Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Bartkowiak Kacper Wiesław Czyż
2. Bendkowski Piotr Zbigniew Wrzyszcz
3. Binaś Maja Maja Binaś
4. Brambor Daria Przemysław Hartlieb
5. Czyż Paweł Rafał Paluch
6. Czyż Wiesław Paweł Czyż
7. Dubicki Maciej Małgorzata Dubicka
8. Dudarski Marcin Krzysztof Wicher
9. Hartlieb Przemysław Daria Brambor
10. Ignasiak Jan Sandra Igansiak
11. Ignasiak Przemysław Patryk Maciąg
12. Ignasiak Sandra Przemysław Ignasiak
13. Kaczmarek Jędrzej Julia Geisler
14. Kańduła Karol Andrzej Łodyga
15. Kubel Szymon Krzysztof Kaczmarek
16. Lasik Gabriela
17. Łabińska Weronika Dariusz Raduła
18. Łakomy Eryk Bpk
19. Mańczak Jakub
20. Mańczak Tomasz Jakub Mańczak
21. Nadolny Radosław Marianna Nadolna
22. Neumann Amelia
23. Plura Katarzyna` Katarzyna Mała
24. Pocztowa Karolina Eryk Łakomy
25. Pocztowy Marcin Kacper Prządka
26. Pocztowy Szymon
27. Prządka Błażej Daria Brambor
28. Prządka Kacper Marcin Pocztowy
29. Stawiński Michał Magdalena Plezia
30. Tomczak Bartosz Robert Tomczak
31. Tomikowski Marcin Zbysław Wrzeszcz syn Jacka
32. Tomikowski Michał
33. Wrzeszcz Zbysław Wicher Krzysztof
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

1

Afrodyta / Aronia D2 125 F:
M:
2.

2

Afrodyta D1 125 F:
M:
3.

50

AQUA D1 130 F:
M:
4.

3

Aronia D1 125 F:
M:
5.

4

ARTAS D1 130 F:
M:
6.

5

ATENA D1 130 F:
M:
7.

20

BAGIETKA / SARA D2 140 F:
M:
8.

32

BARCELON / BIDON D2 125 F:
M:
9.

15

BAWARIA F:
M:
10.

12

BAWARIA D1 160 F:
M:
11.

40

BIBI D1 125 F:
M:
12.

29

BIS F:
M:
13.

28

BIS D1 130 F:
M:
14.

13

BONA / MACIEJKA D2 140 F:
M:
15.

33

CZECH / CZECZENIA D2 125 F:
M:
16.

37

DALGO / DIANA K2 120 F:
M:
17.

34

DALGO K1 120 F:
M:
18.

36

DIANA K1 120 F:
M:
19.

49

EURYDYT ARON D1 125 F:
M:
20.

51

FERDZI D1 160 F:
M:
21.

27

KARINA / KOMANCZ D2 130 F:
M:
22.

43

KARLO F:
M:
23.

56

Karmen F:
M:
24.

45

KASKADA F:
M:
25.

25

KASKADA D1 125 F:
M:
26.

21

KLARA / CETI K2 120 F:
M:
27.

6

KNESET D1 125 F:
M:
28.

30

KOMANCZ F:
M:
29.

59

KOŃ F:
M:
30.

47

KUBA K1 130 F:
M:
31.

19

LUXOR / SILVER D2 130 F:
M:
32.

54

Maciejka F:
M:
33.

11

MALINA / KSIĄŻE D2 140 F:
M:
34.

10

MANIEK J1 F:
M:
35.

9

MARCEPAN / PRADO D2 125 F:
M:
36.

8

MARCEPAN D1 125 F:
M:
37.

53

NANA / NELI D2 140 F:
M:
38.

52

NANA / NELI D2 160 F:
M:
39.

22

NELINO / ARABIAN AGAT-RO K2130 F:
M:
40.

55

ORLANDO D1 155 F:
M:
41.

17

PARYS / PEKO D2 150 F:
M:
42.

23

PASJONATA BOLERO K1 130 F:
M:
43.

26

PERŁA D1 125 F:
M:
44.

39

PIGWA / BONIA K2 125 F:
M:
45.

38

PIGWA K1 125 F:
M:
46.

14

PLAMA / PALOMA D2 150 F:
M:
47.

44

POLA F:
M:
48.

16

POLA D1 150 F:
M:
49.

7

PRADO D1 125 F:
M:
50.

18

PRAJETOR D1 150 F:
M:
51.

57

PROFESOR F:
M:
52.

35

PROFESOR K1 120 F:
M:
53.

24

RITA F:
M:
54.

42

SAFIRA / BIBI D2 1250 F:
M:
55.

41

SAFIRA D1 125 F:
M:
56.

31

TYPRYS / WILLIAM K2 125 F:
M:
57.

46

VOLVO / KUBA K2 130 F:
M:
58.

48

VOLVO K1 130 F:
M:
59.

58

WICHER F:
M:
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bartkowiak Kacper
Wiesław Czyż
2022-09-11
4
Bendkowski Piotr
Zbigniew Wrzyszcz
2022-09-11
13
Binaś Maja
Maja Binaś
2022-09-11
2
Brambor Daria
Przemysław Hartlieb
2022-09-11
4
Brambor Daria
KOMANCZ (30)
2022-09-11
5
Czyż Paweł
Rafał Paluch
2022-09-11
10
Czyż Wiesław
Paweł Czyż
2022-09-11
12
Dubicki Maciej
Małgorzata Dubicka
2022-09-11
11
2022-09-11
18
2022-09-11
Dudarski Marcin
Krzysztof Wicher
2022-09-11
3
Hartlieb Przemysław
Daria Brambor
2022-09-11
8
2022-09-11
3
2022-09-11
1
Ignasiak Jan
Sandra Igansiak
2022-09-11
11
Ignasiak Przemysław
Patryk Maciąg
2022-09-11
8
Ignasiak Przemysław
Patryk Maciąg
2022-09-11
6
Ignasiak Przemysław
Sandra Ignasiak
2022-09-11
9
Ignasiak Przemysław
KOŃ (59)
2022-09-11
Ignasiak Sandra
Przemysław Ignasiak
2022-09-11
6
Ignasiak Sandra
POLA (44)
2022-09-11
3
Kaczmarek Jędrzej
Julia Geisler
2022-09-11
2022-09-11
3
Kańduła Karol
Andrzej Łodyga
2022-09-11
5
Kubel Szymon
Krzysztof Kaczmarek
2022-09-11
9
2022-09-11
10
2022-09-11
14
Lasik Gabriela
RITA (24)
2022-09-11
Karmen (56)
2022-09-11
1
Łabińska Weronika
Dariusz Raduła
2022-09-11
2
Łakomy Eryk
Przemysław Hartlieb
2022-09-11
7
Łakomy Eryk
Bpk
BIS (29)
2022-09-11
6
Mańczak Jakub
2022-09-11
2
2022-09-11
5
Mańczak Tomasz
Jakub Mańczak
2022-09-11
1
Nadolny Radosław
Marianna Nadolna
2022-09-11
2
2022-09-11
2
Neumann Amelia
WICHER (58)
2022-09-11
7
Plura Katarzyna`
Katarzyna Mała
2022-09-11
1
Pocztowa Karolina
Eryk Łakomy
2022-09-11
3
2022-09-11
2022-09-11
16
Pocztowa Karolina
KASKADA (45)
2022-09-11
8
Pocztowy Marcin
Kacper Prządka
2022-09-11
15
2022-09-11
5
Pocztowy Szymon
2022-09-11
4
2022-09-11
1
2022-09-11
3
Prządka Błażej
Daria Brambor
2022-09-11
6
Prządka Błażej
Przemysław Hartlieg
2022-09-11
Prządka Kacper
Marcin Pocztowy
2022-09-11
2
Prządka Kacper
Przemysław Hartlig
2022-09-11
4
Prządka Kacper
2022-09-11
4
Stawiński Michał
Magdalena Plezia
2022-09-11
1
2022-09-11
1
Tomczak Bartosz
Robert Tomczak
2022-09-11
17
Tomczak Bartosz
BAWARIA (15)
2022-09-11
Tomikowski Marcin
Zbysław Wrzeszcz syn Jacka
2022-09-11
12
2022-09-11
7
Tomikowski Michał
KARLO (43)
2022-09-11
2
Wrzeszcz Zbysław
Wicher Krzysztof
2022-09-11
13

Number of Riders: 33

Number of Horses: 59

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-062016-4, Tomasz Szymoniak 2)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl