Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
46 ACCEPTED 2022-08-12 08:54:37
2022-08-11 23:34:06
Julia Górka NINA
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/do 60 cm
45 ACCEPTED 2022-08-11 11:39:04
2022-08-10 22:49:10
Kaja Skrzypacz DORIS
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/do 60 cm
44 ACCEPTED 2022-08-10 18:37:12
2022-08-10 18:36:18
Patrycja Dudek MILKA
  • 1x 1/Debiuty/30 - 40 cm
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/do 60 cm
43 ACCEPTED 2022-08-10 16:39:06
2022-08-10 13:59:12
Julia Siwak GREJS
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/do 60 cm
  • 2x 3/LL/do 80 cm
42 ACCEPTED 2022-08-10 09:40:26
2022-08-10 00:00:22
Kamila Śmieińska CYNTIA
  • 1x 1/Debiuty/30 - 40 cm
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/do 60 cm
41 ACCEPTED 2022-08-09 16:24:26
2022-08-09 16:23:17
Aleksander Woźniak BROK
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/do 60 cm
40 ACCEPTED 2022-08-09 16:24:23
2022-08-09 16:21:45
Diana Małecka BROK
  • 1x 3/LL/do 80 cm
39 ACCEPTED 2022-08-09 16:19:15
2022-08-09 16:16:37
Małgorzata Raszewska FINN
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/do 60 cm
38 ACCEPTED 2022-08-09 16:16:15
2022-08-09 16:15:28
Oliwia Olszewska FINN
  • 1x 1/Debiuty/30 - 40 cm
37 ACCEPTED 2022-08-09 15:27:29
2022-08-09 15:26:34
Oliwia Rybowiak KARMEN
  • 1x 4/L/do 100cm
  • 1x 5/L/P/do 110cm
36 ACCEPTED 2022-08-09 14:06:10
2022-08-09 13:52:45
Klaudia Szram DEMMY
  • 1x 3/LL/do 80 cm
  • 1x 4/L/do 100cm
35 ACCEPTED 2022-08-09 14:06:13
2022-08-09 13:52:25
Klaudia Szram GOLDEN DREAM G
  • 1x 4/L/do 100cm
  • 1x 5/L/P/do 110cm
34 ACCEPTED 2022-08-09 14:06:17
2022-08-09 13:48:59
Klaudia Szram ASTOR PZ
  • 1x 4/L/do 100cm
  • 1x 5/L/P/do 110cm
33 ACCEPTED 2022-08-09 14:06:20
2022-08-09 13:48:24
Klaudia Szram CLAYTON D'IVE Z
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/do 60 cm
  • 2x 3/LL/do 80 cm
32 ACCEPTED 2022-08-09 14:06:24
2022-08-09 10:29:25
Julia Olichwer DUNKAN
  • 1x 1/Debiuty/30 - 40 cm
31 ACCEPTED 2022-08-09 14:06:28
2022-08-09 10:27:27
Katarzyna Fursa DUNKAN
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/do 60 cm
30 ACCEPTED 2022-08-09 14:06:33
2022-08-09 10:26:26
Julia Burczyńska DEMON
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/do 60 cm
29 ACCEPTED 2022-08-09 14:06:37
2022-08-09 10:24:52
Julia Burczyńska KIRA
  • 1x 3/LL/do 80 cm
28 ACCEPTED 2022-08-09 14:06:45
2022-08-09 10:24:20
Julia Kalinowska KIRA
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/do 60 cm
27 ACCEPTED 2022-08-09 14:07:03
2022-08-09 10:23:55
Olimpia Nyga ANAKIN
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/do 60 cm
26 ACCEPTED 2022-08-09 14:06:52
2022-08-09 10:23:36
Jakub Tyliszczak KIRA
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/do 60 cm
25 ACCEPTED 2022-08-09 14:06:58
2022-08-09 10:23:11
Paula Żodziewska MALUSIA
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/do 60 cm
  • 1x 3/LL/do 80 cm
24 ACCEPTED 2022-08-09 08:25:54
2022-08-08 16:06:17
Klaudia Karnabol GULIWER
  • 2x 3/LL/do 80 cm
  • 1x 4/L/do 100cm
23 ACCEPTED 2022-08-10 09:29:15
2022-08-08 14:22:30
Martyna Wasilewska KSIĄŻE
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/do 60 cm
22 ACCEPTED 2022-08-09 08:26:00
2022-08-08 12:02:01
Amelia Woźniak LA BIEN JOLIE
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/do 60 cm
  • 1x 3/LL/do 80 cm
21 ACCEPTED 2022-08-09 08:26:02
2022-08-08 08:22:39
Katarzyna Szechlicka CASIOPEA Z
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/do 60 cm
  • 1x 3/LL/do 80 cm
  • 1x 4/L/do 100cm
20 ACCEPTED 2022-08-07 21:02:43
2022-08-07 05:37:00
Aleksandra Bugdalska BLUE BERRY
  • 1x 1/Debiuty/30 - 40 cm
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/do 60 cm
19 ACCEPTED 2022-08-07 21:02:46
2022-08-07 05:36:34
Olga Gerber ANTARIS
  • 1x 1/Debiuty/30 - 40 cm
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/do 60 cm
18 ACCEPTED 2022-08-07 21:02:48
2022-08-05 16:55:53
Zbigniew Kałużny MAGIC BOY
  • 1x 4/L/do 100cm
  • 1x 5/L/P/do 110cm
17 ACCEPTED 2022-08-07 21:02:51
2022-08-05 16:55:34
Łukasz Cieślak NEMEZIS LE VOLTAIRE
  • 1x 3/LL/do 80 cm
  • 1x 4/L/do 100cm
16 ACCEPTED 2022-08-07 21:02:54
2022-08-04 21:29:24
Natalia Dudzik GRINGO
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/do 60 cm
15 ACCEPTED 2022-08-07 21:02:56
2022-08-04 21:24:50
Natalia Machaj GRINGO
  • 2x 3/LL/do 80 cm
14 ACCEPTED 2022-08-04 15:36:30
2022-08-01 13:25:48
Jarosław Szymkowiak ARMITAGE
  • 1x 4/L/do 100cm
  • 1x 5/L/P/do 110cm
13 ACCEPTED 2022-08-01 11:28:59
2022-07-30 18:44:10
Anna Sitkowska SONKO TIT
  • 1x 4/L/do 100cm
  • 1x 5/L/P/do 110cm
12 ACCEPTED 2022-08-01 11:29:02
2022-07-30 18:43:45
Anna Sitkowska CASSINO DI DIAMANTE
  • 1x 3/LL/do 80 cm
  • 1x 4/L/do 100cm
11 ACCEPTED 2022-08-01 11:29:07
2022-07-29 23:24:13
Paulina Jaśkiewicz PAVAROTTI
  • 1x 4/L/do 100cm
  • 1x 5/L/P/do 110cm
10 ACCEPTED 2022-07-29 21:08:26
2022-07-29 11:22:37
Sylwia Sieinska MILLION MESNIL
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/do 60 cm
  • 1x 3/LL/do 80 cm
9 ACCEPTED 2022-07-29 21:08:27
2022-07-29 11:19:11
Marysia Dąbrowska SILVER CRUISE
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/do 60 cm
  • 1x 3/LL/do 80 cm
8 ACCEPTED 2022-07-29 21:08:28
2022-07-26 14:09:09
Aleksandra Piechota CZAREK
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/do 60 cm
  • 1x 3/LL/do 80 cm
7 ACCEPTED 2022-07-29 21:08:31
2022-07-18 13:26:59
Oliwier Kućma WENTURA
  • 1x 3/LL/do 80 cm
  • 1x 4/L/do 100cm
6 ACCEPTED 2022-07-29 21:08:32
2022-07-14 21:10:51
Amelia Brzemińska REWIA
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/do 60 cm
5 ACCEPTED 2022-07-14 20:15:17
2022-07-10 16:52:40
Anna Stach PRINCESSA
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/do 60 cm
4 ACCEPTED 2022-08-07 21:02:59
2022-07-10 16:52:17
Helena Stach HAVANA
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/do 60 cm
3 ACCEPTED 2022-07-14 20:15:20
2022-07-10 16:51:58
Maria Bielewicz-Dubiec BRENDI
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/do 60 cm
2 ACCEPTED 2022-07-14 20:15:22
2022-07-08 12:56:47
Marika Synarska REWIA
  • 1x 1/Debiuty/30 - 40 cm
1 ACCEPTED 2022-07-14 20:15:24
2022-07-08 12:13:13
Oliwia Myślicka REWIA
  • 1x 1/Debiuty/30 - 40 cm
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Bielewicz-Dubiec Maria Stajnia u dziadka
2009 (JM.)
brak
2. Brzemińska Amelia Stajnia Garyna w Jordanowie
2011 (Mł.)
brak
3. Bugdalska Aleksandra Stajnia Ikona Jeździectwa
Brak
4. Bugdalska Aleksandra Stajnia Ikona Jeździectwa
Brak
5. Burczyńska Julia Rancho Kimana
2005 (J.)
brak
6. Burczyńska Julia Rancho Kimana
2005 (J.)
brak
7. Cieślak Łukasz Stajnia Opal Jaglisko
S
O014386
8. Cieślak Łukasz Stajnia Opal Jaglisko
S
O014386
9. Dąbrowska Marysia Stajnia Dąbrowski Artur
2021 (Mł.)
Brak
10. Dąbrowska Marysia Stajnia Dąbrowski Artur
2021 (Mł.)
Brak
11. Dudek Patrycja Rancho Kimana
2018 (Mł.)
Brak
12. Dudek Patrycja Rancho Kimana
2018 (Mł.)
Brak
13. Dudzik Natalia bpk
2005 (J.)
brak
14. Dudzik Natalia bpk
2005 (J.)
brak
15. Fursa Katarzyna Rancho Kimana
2005 (J.)
brak
16. Fursa Katarzyna Rancho Kimana
2005 (J.)
brak
17. Gerber Olga Stajnia Ikona Jeździectwa
2007 (JM.)
Brak
18. Gerber Olga Stajnia Ikona Jeździectwa
2007 (JM.)
Brak
19. Górka Julia brak
2010 (JM.)
0069606
20. Górka Julia brak
2010 (JM.)
0069606
21. Jaśkiewicz Paulina JKS Rafi Gorzów Wlkp.
S
O054239
22. Kalinowska Julia Rancho Kimana
2008 (JM.)
brak
23. Kalinowska Julia Rancho Kimana
2008 (JM.)
brak
24. Kałużny Zbigniew Stajnia Opal Jaglisko
S
O014393
25. Kałużny Zbigniew Stajnia Opal Jaglisko
S
O014393
26. Karnabol Klaudia Jks Rafi
S
Brak
27. Karnabol Klaudia Jks Rafi
S
Brak
28. Kućma Oliwier Ranczo drzecin
2008 (JM.)
brak
29. Machaj Natalia bpk
2006 (J.)
brak
30. Machaj Natalia bpk
2006 (J.)
brak
31. Małecka Diana Nie zrzeszony
2005 (J.)
Brak
32. Małecka Diana Nie zrzeszony
2005 (J.)
Brak
33. Myślicka Oliwia Stajnia Garyna
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
34. Nyga Olimpia Rancho Kimana
2005 (J.)
brak
35. Nyga Olimpia Rancho Kimana
2005 (J.)
brak
36. Olichwer Julia Rancho Kimana
2010 (JM.)
brak
37. Olichwer Julia Rancho Kimana
2010 (JM.)
brak
38. Olszewska Oliwia Nie zrzeszony
2010 (JM.)
brak
39. Olszewska Oliwia Nie zrzeszony
2010 (JM.)
brak
40. Piechota Aleksandra Agroturystyka Maya
2011 (Mł.)
58485/22
41. Piechota Aleksandra Agroturystyka Maya
2011 (Mł.)
58485/22
42. Raszewska Małgorzata Nie zrzeszony
2008 (JM.)
brak
43. Raszewska Małgorzata Nie zrzeszony
2008 (JM.)
brak
44. Rybowiak Oliwia UKS Rancho Drzecin
2001 (MJ.)
O026974
45. Rybowiak Oliwia UKS Rancho Drzecin
2001 (MJ.)
O026974
46. Sieinska Sylwia bpk
S
O018550
47. Sieinska Sylwia bpk
S
O018550
48. Sitkowska Anna SKJ Tradycja Siedlnica
S
O024901
49. Sitkowska Anna SKJ Tradycja Siedlnica
S
O024901
50. Siwak Julia Agroturystyka Maya
2008 (JM.)
brak
51. Siwak Julia Agroturystyka Maya
2008 (JM.)
brak
52. Skrzypacz Kaja Rancho Kimana
2004 (J.)
brak
53. Skrzypacz Kaja Rancho Kimana
2004 (J.)
brak
54. Śmieińska Kamila Brak
2009 (JM.)
Brak
55. Śmieińska Kamila Brak
2009 (JM.)
Brak
56. Stach Anna Stajnia u dziadka
2011 (Mł.)
brak
57. Stach Helena Stajnia u dziadka
2008 (JM.)
brak
58. Synarska Marika Stajnia Garyna
2010 (JM.)
Brak
59. Szechlicka Katarzyna St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
S
O027455
60. Szechlicka Katarzyna St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
S
O027455
61. Szram Klaudia Rancho Drzecin
S
O041731
62. Szram Klaudia Rancho Drzecin
S
O041731
63. Szymkowiak Jarosław Klub Jeździecki Na Koń w Łagowie
S
O029123
64. Szymkowiak Jarosław Klub Jeździecki Na Koń w Łagowie
S
O029123
65. Tyliszczak Jakub Rancho Kimana
2007 (JM.)
brak
66. Tyliszczak Jakub Rancho Kimana
2007 (JM.)
brak
67. Wasilewska Martyna Ośrodek Agroturystyczno-Wypoczynkowy "MAYA"
2009 (JM.)
brak
68. Wasilewska Martyna Ośrodek Agroturystyczno-Wypoczynkowy MAYA
2009 (JM.)
brak
69. Woźniak Aleksander Nie zrzeszony
2009 (JM.)
Brak
70. Woźniak Aleksander Nie zrzeszony
2009 (JM.)
Brak
71. Woźniak Amelia Rancho Drzecin
2006 (J.)
brak
72. Woźniak Amelia Rancho Drzecin
2006 (J.)
brak
73. Żodziewska Paula Rancho Kimana
2005 (J.)
brak
74. Żodziewska Paula Rancho Kimana
2005 (J.)
brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

34

ANAKIN SP POL 2016 wałach jasnokasztanowata/168 F: nn
M: nn
brak brak
2.

17

ANTARIS HAFLINGER POL 2010 wałach jasnokasztanowata/156 F: Elite
M: Hauptstutbuch
Brak De427270167610
3.

15

ARMITAGE WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 wałach gniada/178 F: Corvus Z
M: Aga
K033283 616007530076413
4.

28

ASTOR PZ Węgierski Koń Sportowy HUN 2018 wałach gniada/170 F: Casper / Carismo
M: Amelia / Casado
K034212 348001184240110
5.

16

BLUE BERRY SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/170 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 61699967011912
6.

6

BRENDI TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/mk:155 F: Attila
M: Bierka
brak 616999640102709
7.

37

BROK SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Corofini
M: Besta
Brak 616 009 68 20167
8.

25

CASIOPEA Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2018 klacz siwa/170 F: Calvino Z
M: Carrera
Brak 056015Z55597918
9.

13

CASSINO DI DIAMANTE WESTFALSKA POL 2016 wałach skarogniada/168 F: Cotton Club
M: Florance
K032716 DE44141199916
10.

29

CLAYTON D'IVE Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2019 wałach siwa/168 F: CUBA LIBRE DE MUZE Z
M: QUEEN NENA D'IVE Z
brak 967000010161804
11.

38

CYNTIA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2009 klacz inna/158 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 616999681000410
12.

10

CZAREK TYP SZLACHETNY POL 01-01-2011 wałach skarogniada/1 F: nn
M: nn
Brak A0019278S
13.

26

DEMMY AES POL 2015 klacz gniada/170 F: Czuwaj / Windwurf
M: Damanissa / Izander
K033641 826002150875665
14.

31

DEMON FRYZ POL 2017 wałach kara/164 F: brak
M: brak
brak brak
15.

41

DORIS ARAB POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/mk:150 F: brak
M: brak
brak brak
16.

30

DUNKAN SP POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: brak
M: brak
brak
17.

36

FINN Kłusak Amerykański POL 2008 wałach gniada/156 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 279 02 00000 95046
18.

27

GOLDEN DREAM G SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/180 F: Love Affair / Lauries Crusador
M: Galla G / Qulester
K027850 616009540085313
19.

39

GREJS Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/mk:164 F: Paster
M: Gaja
616098200200156 A0013326S
20.

20

GRINGO Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2015 wałach kara/mk:153 F: Libero
M: Grafika
brak 616009670030315
21.

23

GULIWER SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/165 F: nimmerdor I
M: genewa
616009670010012 616009670010012
22.

2

HAVANA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 klacz gniada/160 F: Hektor
M: Haydi-K
brak 616009520097013
23.

35

KARMEN SP POL 2012 klacz kara/176 F: Stilios / Sandro Hit
M: Kartagina / Donnerlord L
K034214 616009580487212
24.

32

KIRA SP POL 2006 Klacz kara/161 F: NN
M: NN
brak 999 68 10893 04
25.

22

KSIĄŻE ARAB POL 2008 wałach ciemnogniada/mk:160 F: Pantamer
M: matka
brak POL080000006143
26.

24

LA BIEN JOLIE Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2018 klacz gniada/168 F: Tornesch's As
M: La Salina
nn DE 455550387418
27.

18

MAGIC BOY SP POL 2014 wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Ramirez /
M: Mika /
K029996 616009640037314
28.

33

MALUSIA SP POL 2007 klacz gniada/165 F: nn
M: nn
brak brak
29.

40

MILKA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Lew
M: Majja
Brak
30.

8

MILLION MESNIL SP POL 2017 wałach siwa/175 F: IT'S ME DU MESNIL
M: MODELKA
Brak 6160096800022
31.

19

NEMEZIS LE VOLTAIRE WLKP POL 2014 klacz srokata/167 F: Le Voltaire /
M: Nita /
brak 616007640010814
32.

43

NINA HAFLINGER POL 2007 klacz izabelowata/mk:brak F: nn
M: Eliza
brak brak
33.

1

PAVAROTTI SP POL 2007 wałach siwa/165 F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Paola / Landos
K021398 009640062707
34.

5

PRINCESSA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2006 klacz siwa/mk:155 F: Diabełek
M: Periba
brak POL006590039606
35.

7

REWIA WLKP POL 2004 Klacz siwa/168 F: Książe/
M: Rabka/
brak POL007680073004
36.

9

SILVER CRUISE CONNEMARA POL 2010 wałach siwa/mk:150 F: Cashelbay Cruise
M: Cailin Bronach
Brak S3-372004000009343
37.

12

SONKO TIT Kłusak Francuski POL 2006 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Gebrazac/Sebrazac
M: Ilene Soltit/Le Loir
K014512 06212946
38.

11

WENTURA WLKP POL 2018 klacz siwa/170 F: Carolus 1
M: Warka
616007680009218 616098200284372
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bielewicz-Dubiec Maria
Stajnia u dziadka
BRENDI (6)
2022-08-13
20
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-13
1
Błaszczynska Lilianna
Rancho Drzecin
2022-08-13
2022-08-13
Brzemińska Amelia
Stajnia Garyna w Jordanowie
REWIA (7)
2022-08-13
1
Bugdalska Aleksandra
Stajnia Ikona Jeździectwa
2022-08-13
2022-08-13
1
Burczyńska Julia
Rancho Kimana
DEMON (31)
2022-08-13
20
2022-08-13
27
KIRA (32)
2022-08-13
Cieślak Łukasz
Stajnia Opal Jaglisko
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-13
Dąbrowska Marysia
Stajnia Dąbrowski Artur
2022-08-13
2022-08-13
Dudek Patrycja
Rancho Kimana
MILKA (40)
2022-08-13
Dudzik Natalia
bpk
GRINGO (20)
2022-08-13
13
Fursa Katarzyna
Rancho Kimana
DUNKAN (30)
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-13
Gerber Olga
Stajnia Ikona Jeździectwa
ANTARIS (17)
2022-08-13
7
2022-08-13
Górka Julia
brak
NINA (43)
2022-08-13
Jaśkiewicz Paulina
JKS Rafi Gorzów Wlkp.
2022-08-13
2022-08-13
Kalinowska Julia
Rancho Kimana
KIRA (32)
2022-08-13
1
Kałużny Zbigniew
Stajnia Opal Jaglisko
2022-08-13
2022-08-13
Karnabol Klaudia
Jks Rafi
GULIWER (23)
2022-08-13
2022-08-13
2
2022-08-13
Kućma Oliwier
Ranczo drzecin
WENTURA (11)
2022-08-13
5
2022-08-13
Machaj Natalia
bpk
GRINGO (20)
2022-08-13
3
2022-08-13
Małecka Diana
Nie zrzeszony
BROK (37)
2022-08-13
Myślicka Oliwia
Stajnia Garyna
REWIA (7)
2022-08-13
1
Nyga Olimpia
Rancho Kimana
MALUSIA (33)
2022-08-13
20
ANAKIN (34)
2022-08-13
Olichwer Julia
Rancho Kimana
DUNKAN (30)
2022-08-13
1
Olszewska Oliwia
Nie zrzeszony
FINN (36)
2022-08-13
1
Piechota Aleksandra
Agroturystyka Maya
CZAREK (10)
2022-08-13
2022-08-13
2022-08-13
Raszewska Małgorzata
Nie zrzeszony
FINN (36)
2022-08-13
1
Rybowiak Oliwia
UKS Rancho Drzecin
KARMEN (35)
2022-08-13
2022-08-13
Sieinska Sylwia
bpk
2022-08-13
13
2022-08-13
6
Sitkowska Anna
SKJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2022-08-13
2022-08-13
2022-08-13
4
2022-08-13
Siwak Julia
Agroturystyka Maya
GREJS (39)
2022-08-13
13
2022-08-13
Skrzypacz Kaja
Rancho Kimana
DORIS (41)
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-13
20
Śmieińska Kamila
Brak
CYNTIA (38)
2022-08-13
9
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-13
7
Stach Anna
Stajnia u dziadka
2022-08-13
13
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-13
1
Stach Helena
Stajnia u dziadka
HAVANA (2)
2022-08-13
1
Synarska Marika
Stajnia Garyna
REWIA (7)
2022-08-13
1
Szechlicka Katarzyna
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2022-08-13
13
2022-08-13
2022-08-13
Szram Klaudia
Rancho Drzecin
DEMMY (26)
2022-08-13
2022-08-13
2022-08-13
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-13
20
2022-08-13
Szymkowiak Jarosław
Klub Jeździecki Na Koń w Łagowie
2022-08-13
2022-08-13
Tyliszczak Jakub
Rancho Kimana
KIRA (32)
2022-08-13
19
Wasilewska Martyna
Ośrodek Agroturystyczno-Wypoczynkowy MAYA
2022-08-13
2022-08-13
2022-08-13
Woźniak Aleksander
Nie zrzeszony
BROK (37)
2022-08-13
26
Woźniak Amelia
Rancho Drzecin
2022-08-13
25
2022-08-13
2022-08-13
13
Żodziewska Paula
Rancho Kimana
MALUSIA (33)
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-13
7

Number of Riders: 74

Number of Horses: 38

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-062016-4, Tomasz Szymoniak 2)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl