Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
19 ACCEPTED 2022-07-25 07:07:02
2022-07-24 23:42:55
Natalia Łukaszewska HOKUS
  • 1x 3/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
18 ACCEPTED 2022-07-25 07:07:05
2022-07-24 23:42:36
Natalia Łukaszewska FADO
  • 1x 3/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
17 ACCEPTED 2022-07-25 07:07:08
2022-07-24 23:07:02
Nadia Talar KASKADA
  • 1x 3/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
16 ACCEPTED 2022-07-24 22:06:04
2022-07-24 20:32:55
Marta Kubacka POWER
  • 1x 5/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/L1 105/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
15 ACCEPTED 2022-07-24 22:06:07
2022-07-24 18:13:14
Oliwia Baranowska MERKURY GEORGE
  • 1x 3/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
14 ACCEPTED 2022-07-24 22:06:10
2022-07-24 18:12:13
Klaudia Toboła DANTES
  • 1x 3/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
13 ACCEPTED 2022-07-24 22:06:13
2022-07-24 18:11:38
Anna Radniecka-Filipiak DIARADA Z
  • 1x 3/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
12 ACCEPTED 2022-07-22 14:44:30
2022-07-22 14:42:01
Klaudia Król GUINNESS
  • 1x 3/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
11 ACCEPTED 2022-07-22 14:44:33
2022-07-22 08:01:14
Katarzyna Łosowicka LUKAS AA
  • 1x 3/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
10 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 18:46:12
2022-07-21 18:20:48
Julia Kończyk ONYKS
  • 1x 3/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
9 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 19:31:24
2022-07-19 18:22:02
Agnieszka Łukaszewicz DIAMENT
  • 1x 4/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
8 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 19:31:27
2022-07-19 18:21:37
Patrycja Obst EKWADOR
  • 2x 4/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
7 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 19:31:35
2022-07-17 13:15:50
Hanna Różczka DON GIOVANNI
  • 2x 4/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
6 ACCEPTED 2022-07-16 21:23:52
2022-07-15 12:21:54
Nina Wysoczańska GRAF VON GUARDAVAL PP
  • 2x 5/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/L1 105/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
5 ACCEPTED 2022-07-16 21:23:56
2022-07-15 12:21:03
Nina Wysoczańska GRAND
  • 2x 2/Kuce 60/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
4 ACCEPTED 2022-07-14 20:14:32
2022-07-14 13:55:40
Julia Górniak BALUZINO
  • 2x 4/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
3 ACCEPTED 2022-07-11 22:02:04
2022-07-07 14:14:42
Aleksandra Kozłowska WENDELIN
  • 2x 4/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
2 ACCEPTED 2022-07-11 22:02:08
2022-07-07 14:13:31
Filip Giżyński LOTA
  • 2x 2/Kuce 60/zwykły art. 238.2.1
1 ACCEPTED 2022-06-30 15:57:43
2022-06-30 15:57:43
Bartosz Nowak WEZYRIUSZ
  • 1x 4/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Baranowska Oliwia Cwał Zakrzewo
2009 (JM.)
Brak
2. Giżyński Filip KJ Giżyńscy
2013 (Mł.)
brak
3. Górniak Julia nie nalężę
2004 (J.)
O074785
4. Kończyk Julia bpk
S
O061791
5. Kozłowska Aleksandra KJ Giżyńscy
S
brak
6. Król Klaudia Brak
S
Brak
7. Kubacka Marta bpk
2002 (MJ.)
O047188
8. Łosowicka Katarzyna JEŹDZIECKI KLUB SPORTOWY BUKOWIE
S
Brak
9. Łukaszewicz Agnieszka Budzyński Klub Sportowy Kłos Sekcja Jeździecka
2009 (JM.)
O063367
10. Łukaszewska Natalia Brak
S
Brak
Brak
11. Nowak Bartosz Stowarzyszenie Ranczo Rubin
S
brak
12. Obst Patrycja Budzyński KS Kłos
S
O020432
13. Radniecka-Filipiak Anna Cwał Zakrzewo
S
Brak
14. Różczka Hanna Bpk
2003 (MJ.)
O052439
15. Talar Nadia STAJNIA QUADRIFOGLIO
2008 (JM.)
BRAK
16. Toboła Klaudia Cwał Zakrzewo
2007 (JM.)
Brak
17. Wysoczańska Nina KJ Michałówka
2008 (JM.)
O048850
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

BALUZINO WLKP POL 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: Beskwit
M: Belinda
brak 616 007 61 00028 13
2.

DANTES KUC POL 2017 ogier gniada/142 F: Guinness RH /
M: Diamentina Super /
brak -
3.

DIAMENT SP POL 2004 wałach skarogniada/mk:148 F: X
M: X
K031129 999611495304
4.

DIARADA Z OLD GER 2012 klacz ciemnogniada/161 F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Vulana L /Emilion
K021375 DE418180208812
5.

DON GIOVANNI SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/178 F: Guffi
M: Danina
Brak 616009520057011
6.

EKWADOR SP POL 2018 wałach kasztanowata/162 F: Brandon po Agar
M: Estrada
Brak 1
7.

FADO MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 wałach gniada/168 F: Huzar
M: Fala
Brak 616006610054213
8.

GRAF VON GUARDAVAL PP HAN POL 2012 wałach skarogniada/168 F: Graf Top / Graf Grannus
M: Genia / Grannus
K022354 DE431317247912
9.

GRAND KUC POL 2010 wałach kara/125 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K027561 616999610284010
10.

GUINNESS Irlandzki Koń Sportowy POL 2011 wałach gniada/165 F: Nn
M: Nn
KO26664 372414005427394
11.

HOKUS MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/160 F: Jaśmin
M: Hangara
Brak 616006610054313
12.

KASKADA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2004 klacz gniada/174 F: NN
M: KASKANETA
Brak 999611068198
13.

LOTA NN POL 2017 klacz gniada/120 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616999610216217
14.

LUKAS AA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2017 wałach gniada/160 F: Wareg
M: Luna
Brak A00161995
15.

MERKURY GEORGE KUC WALIJSKI POL 2017 ogier kara/147 F: Sydenham George /
M: Coednewydd Million Dollar /
brak -
16.

ONYKS SP POL 2010 gelding light chestnut/167 F: Caretino K / Caretino
M: Oceania / Nobody
K030139 616009610086210
17.

POWER MŁP POL 2013 Wałach siwa/163 F: Sadam /
M: Perła /
brak 616006570095313
18.

WENDELIN SP POL 2008 wałach kara/162 F: Dalet
M: Werta
brak 009630054708
19.

WEZYRIUSZ SP POL 2010 wałach ciemnogniada/178 F: Barbados /
M: Wenesa /
brak 616009610134710
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

Number of Riders: 17

Number of Horses: 19

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-062016-4, Tomasz Szymoniak 2)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl