Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
66 ACCEPTED 2022-08-05 10:18:30
2022-08-05 10:07:03
Lena Kroc LA LUNA
  • 1x 2/LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL 90/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
65 ACCEPTED 2022-08-05 08:32:16
2022-08-04 23:19:26
Aleksandra Tończyk DEBORA
  • 2x 1/LL 50/Dokładności, art, 238.1.1
64 ACCEPTED 2022-08-05 07:42:36
2022-08-04 23:08:12
Weronika Świetlik RANDEVU
  • 1x 2/LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL 90/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
63 ACCEPTED 2022-08-05 07:42:38
2022-08-04 23:05:03
Ela Gałązka BAYER TEAM
  • 2x 2/LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL 90/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
62 ACCEPTED 2022-08-05 07:42:42
2022-08-04 22:48:50
Martyna Bugała CZAHA
  • 2x 2/LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL 90/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
61 ACCEPTED 2022-08-05 07:42:44
2022-08-04 22:11:10
Martyna Niewiarowska CONCHACCO
  • 2x 8/L-3/Czworobok 20x60
60 ACCEPTED 2022-08-04 21:38:02
2022-08-04 21:22:58
Nadia Sabitov Mj'01 EDYCJA PP
  • 2x 9/P-2/Czworobok 20x60
59 ACCEPTED 2022-08-04 21:10:21
2022-08-04 19:58:01
Alicja Szantar KOLUMBIA ZK
  • 1x 3/LL 90/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/L 100/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
58 ACCEPTED 2022-08-04 19:43:32
2022-08-04 18:50:03
Malena Kotecka EVEREST M
  • 1x 4/L 100/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P 110/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
57 ACCEPTED 2022-08-04 19:43:35
2022-08-04 18:49:50
Dawid Kotecki DAKOTA C
  • 1x 3/LL 90/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/L 100/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
56 ACCEPTED 2022-08-04 15:35:43
2022-08-04 15:26:21
Agnieszka Suchorzewska CHELSEA
  • 2x 8/L-3/Czworobok 20x60
55 ACCEPTED 2022-08-04 15:35:41
2022-08-04 14:45:51
Marcelina Gębicka ROXANKA
  • 2x 2/LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
54 ACCEPTED 2022-08-04 11:23:01
2022-08-04 09:29:45
Małgorzata Ostalak DARK CHOCOLATE
  • 1x 9/P-2/Czworobok 20x60
  • 1x 10/N-4/Czworbok 20x60
53 ACCEPTED 2022-08-04 11:23:03
2022-08-04 09:09:27
Adrian Seliga LOBELIA
  • 1x 3/LL 90/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/L 100/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
52 ACCEPTED 2022-08-04 11:23:04
2022-08-04 08:47:59
Gabriela Borecka BREGO
  • 2x 1/LL 50/Dokładności, art, 238.1.1
51 ACCEPTED 2022-08-04 11:23:05
2022-08-04 08:34:55
Maja Wiśniewska KISS ME W
  • 2x 1/LL 50/Dokładności, art, 238.1.1
50 ACCEPTED 2022-08-04 11:23:06
2022-08-04 08:12:38
Maria Przybylak INGABERG HOPE
  • 2x 1/LL 50/Dokładności, art, 238.1.1
49 ACCEPTED 2022-08-03 21:16:12
2022-08-03 19:12:04
Katarzyna Paradowska AMANDA
  • 1x 3/LL 90/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/L 100/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
48 ACCEPTED 2022-08-03 21:16:14
2022-08-03 19:11:20
Maria Juszczak JANKES
  • 1x 4/L 100/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P 110/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
47 ACCEPTED 2022-08-03 21:16:17
2022-08-03 17:36:10
Anna Polakowska SHADOW DANCE
  • 2x 9/P-2/Czworobok 20x60
46 ACCEPTED 2022-08-03 14:02:52
2022-08-03 09:14:08
Paulina Lewandowska CZAVERDY
  • 1x 4/L 100/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P 110/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
45 ACCEPTED 2022-08-05 07:42:47
2022-08-03 08:30:56
Emilia Pronobis CYMA
  • 2x 1/LL 50/Dokładności, art, 238.1.1
44 ACCEPTED 2022-08-04 21:38:00
2022-08-03 07:52:00
Julia Paradowska DOMINO
  • 2x 1/LL 50/Dokładności, art, 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
43 ACCEPTED 2022-08-03 06:37:53
2022-08-03 01:01:16
Michalina Dańczak C-MERCEDES Z
  • 2x 3/LL 90/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/L 100/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
42 ACCEPTED 2022-08-03 06:37:56
2022-08-03 00:06:27
Maja Kowalczyk PERSJA
  • 2x 1/LL 50/Dokładności, art, 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
41 ACCEPTED 2022-08-03 06:37:59
2022-08-03 00:06:14
Maja Librowska HEROINA
  • 2x 1/LL 50/Dokładności, art, 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
40 ACCEPTED 2022-08-03 06:38:01
2022-08-02 23:11:42
Julia Marciniak BELLA
  • 2x 1/LL 50/Dokładności, art, 238.1.1
39 ACCEPTED 2022-08-03 06:38:03
2022-08-02 23:09:29
Mateusz Maćczak DEREK
  • 1x 9/P-2/Czworobok 20x60
  • 1x 10/N-4/Czworbok 20x60
38 ACCEPTED 2022-08-03 06:38:06
2022-08-02 21:59:31
Dawid Tutak BALTAZAR
  • 2x 2/LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
37 ACCEPTED 2022-08-02 15:13:16
2022-08-02 13:36:32
Mateusz Leszczyński WINCHESTER - L
  • 1x 4/L 100/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P 110/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
36 ACCEPTED 2022-08-02 15:13:18
2022-08-02 12:25:14
Dominika Skulska FÜRSTEN GLÜCK
  • 1x 8/L-3/Czworobok 20x60
  • 1x 9/P-2/Czworobok 20x60
35 ACCEPTED 2022-08-02 11:30:49
2022-08-02 10:10:50
Felix Kruppa CROSS FIRE Z
  • 1x 4/L 100/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P 110/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
34 ACCEPTED 2022-08-02 11:30:50
2022-08-02 09:23:59
Laura Jędryka NURI VD WATERMOLEN
  • 1x 9/P-2/Czworobok 20x60
33 ACCEPTED 2022-08-02 06:57:41
2022-08-01 21:03:38
Aleksandra Głowacka AMAZONKA
  • 1x 10/N-4/Czworbok 20x60
  • 1x 11/C-1/Czworobok 20x60 - konkurs pokazowy
32 ACCEPTED 2022-08-02 06:57:16
2022-08-01 20:40:51
Gaja Kazimierczak CYDRYŚ
  • 1x 1/LL 50/Dokładności, art, 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
31 ACCEPTED 2022-08-02 06:57:19
2022-08-01 19:23:11
Maria Macińska ARAMIS
  • 1x 1/LL 50/Dokładności, art, 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
30 ACCEPTED 2022-08-02 06:57:22
2022-08-01 19:21:53
Klaudia Kajl ORLANDO
  • 1x 3/LL 90/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
29 ACCEPTED 2022-08-02 06:57:25
2022-08-01 19:20:08
Nikola Marańda BAMBI
  • 2x 2/LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
28 ACCEPTED 2022-08-02 06:57:28
2022-08-01 14:09:45
Julia Kowalska WIKTOR
  • 1x 4/L 100/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P 110/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
27 ACCEPTED 2022-08-02 06:57:31
2022-08-01 14:09:17
Lena Stanisławska RAMZES
  • 1x 2/LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL 90/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
26 ACCEPTED 2022-08-02 06:57:34
2022-08-01 14:08:56
Zuzanna Nowak GERONIMO
  • 2x 3/LL 90/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
25 ACCEPTED 2022-08-01 12:44:28
2022-08-01 12:43:12
Ada Miziolek KODIAK SEMPRA INVICTA
  • 2x 1/LL 50/Dokładności, art, 238.1.1
24 ACCEPTED 2022-08-01 12:44:31
2022-08-01 12:42:42
Katarzyna Kamińska Krawczyk JAREMA
  • 1x 2/LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL 90/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
23 ACCEPTED 2022-08-01 12:44:33
2022-08-01 12:42:15
Nikita Grober ORLANDO
  • 1x 2/LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
22 ACCEPTED 2022-08-02 06:57:37
2022-07-31 21:56:04
Katarzyna Sabitov MYNOVA
  • 1x 10/N-4/Czworbok 20x60
  • 1x 11/C-1/Czworobok 20x60 - konkurs pokazowy
21 ACCEPTED 2022-08-01 07:58:12
2022-07-31 20:53:40
Malwina Borkowska KASZMIR
  • 2x 2/LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL 90/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
20 ACCEPTED 2022-08-01 07:58:15
2022-07-31 12:38:48
Judyta Kędziak BONAPARTE
  • 1x 2/LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL 90/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
19 ACCEPTED 2022-08-05 13:00:44
2022-07-31 10:38:08
Anna Lasoń CEZAR
  • 1x 8/L-3/Czworobok 20x60
18 ACCEPTED 2022-08-01 07:58:22
2022-07-31 10:27:57
Nel Stevens MAKTULIN
  • 1x 1/LL 50/Dokładności, art, 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
17 ACCEPTED 2022-08-01 07:58:25
2022-07-31 10:27:22
Liwia Bartczak CEZAR
  • 2x 7/Pony Games/Dla najmłodszych
16 ACCEPTED 2022-08-04 17:16:15
2022-07-29 22:22:14
Oliwia Borkowska DOMINO
  • 2x 7/Pony Games/Dla najmłodszych
15 ACCEPTED 2022-07-29 21:08:06
2022-07-29 16:25:58
Magdalena Żukowska K-COCOLINO
  • 2x 4/L 100/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/L-3/Czworobok 20x60
  • 1x 9/P-2/Czworobok 20x60
14 ACCEPTED 2022-07-29 21:08:08
2022-07-29 14:00:40
Joanna Wierzbicka CYRKA
  • 2x 7/Pony Games/Dla najmłodszych
13 ACCEPTED 2022-07-29 21:08:09
2022-07-29 14:00:13
Zofia Lasoń TILLY
  • 2x 1/LL 50/Dokładności, art, 238.1.1
  • 2x 8/L-3/Czworobok 20x60
12 ACCEPTED 2022-08-01 07:58:32
2022-07-29 13:59:24
Julia Kapala WHAT`S UP TEDDY
  • 2x 1/LL 50/Dokładności, art, 238.1.1
  • 2x 8/L-3/Czworobok 20x60
11 ACCEPTED 2022-08-01 07:58:36
2022-07-29 13:58:58
Elżbieta Cosgrave WENUS
  • 2x 1/LL 50/Dokładności, art, 238.1.1
  • 2x 7/Pony Games/Dla najmłodszych
  • 2x 8/L-3/Czworobok 20x60
10 ACCEPTED 2022-08-01 07:58:41
2022-07-29 13:58:30
Joanna Cosgrave CYRKA
  • 2x 1/LL 50/Dokładności, art, 238.1.1
  • 2x 8/L-3/Czworobok 20x60
9 ACCEPTED 2022-07-29 21:08:14
2022-07-28 19:19:00
Sylwia Adamczak KARMAN
  • 1x 2/LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL 90/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
8 ACCEPTED 2022-07-28 15:15:55
2022-07-28 13:36:18
Maria Olejniczak ANGEL QUEEN
  • 1x 8/L-3/Czworobok 20x60
  • 1x 9/P-2/Czworobok 20x60
7 ACCEPTED 2022-07-26 13:42:24
2022-07-26 13:34:51
Weronika Dolewska PORTLANDA
  • 1x 8/L-3/Czworobok 20x60
  • 1x 9/P-2/Czworobok 20x60
6 ACCEPTED 2022-07-26 13:42:26
2022-07-26 13:34:19
Justyna Kroc BLUE SKY
  • 1x 8/L-3/Czworobok 20x60
  • 1x 9/P-2/Czworobok 20x60
5 ACCEPTED 2022-07-26 13:42:29
2022-07-25 20:19:23
Marta Szkiela NAZIR
  • 2x 8/L-3/Czworobok 20x60
4 ACCEPTED 2022-07-26 13:42:32
2022-07-25 20:19:05
Marta Szkiela ACON
  • 2x 2/LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL 90/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 8/L-3/Czworobok 20x60
3 ACCEPTED 2022-07-26 13:42:42
2022-07-25 07:47:20
Anna Łosowska EVEREST II S
  • 2x 9/P-2/Czworobok 20x60
2 ACCEPTED 2022-08-05 13:00:52
2022-06-24 09:07:49
Irmina Szybka PANDA
  • 2x 2/LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 10/N-4/Czworbok 20x60
1 ACCEPTED 2022-06-24 17:52:12
2022-06-24 09:07:30
Irmina Szybka OSADKOWSKI ASHVILLE
  • 1x 4/L 100/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P 110/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Adamczak Sylwia bpk
S
O062630
2. Adamczak Sylwia bpk
S
O062630
3. Banaszewska Justyna ORK Pod Dębem - Czołowo
S
brak
4. Bartczak Liwia KJ Fun Farma
2012 (Mł.)
brak
5. Bartczak Liwia KJ Fun Farma
2012 (Mł.)
brak
6. Borecka Gabriela Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
2008 (JM.)
O055830
7. Borecka Gabriela Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
2008 (JM.)
O055830
8. Borkowska Malwina SKJ HORSEPROFI
S
O068148
9. Borkowska Malwina SKJ HORSEPROFI
S
O068148
10. Borkowska Oliwia BRAK
2013 (Mł.)
BRAK
11. Borkowska Oliwia BRAK
2013 (Mł.)
BRAK
12. Bugała Martyna Brak
S
brak
13. Bugała Martyna Brak
S
brak
14. Cosgrave Elżbieta KJ Fun Farma
2011 (Mł.)
O070635
15. Cosgrave Elżbieta KJ Fun Farma
2011 (Mł.)
O070635
16. Cosgrave Joanna KJ Fun Farma
2012 (Mł.)
O070634
17. Cosgrave Joanna KJ Fun Farma
2012 (Mł.)
O070634
18. Dańczak Michalina TKJ Garbówek
2007 (JM.)
O047648
19. Dańczak Michalina TKJ Garbówek
2007 (JM.)
O047648
20. Dolewska Weronika Csj Equestro
S
Brak
21. Dolewska Weronika Csj Equestro
S
Brak
22. Gałązka Ela brak
S
brak
23. Gałązka Ela brak
S
brak
24. Gębicka Marcelina Brak
2006 (J.)
Brak
25. Gębicka Marcelina Brak
2006 (J.)
Brak
26. Głowacka Aleksandra Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Virako-Olimpia
S
O018433
27. Głowacka Aleksandra Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Virako-Olimpia
S
O018433
28. Grober Nikita Bo
2010 (JM.)
Brak
29. Grober Nikita Bo
2010 (JM.)
Brak
30. Jędryka Laura SKJ Virako-Olimpia
2002 (MJ.)
O067043
31. Jędryka Laura SKJ Virako-Olimpia
2002 (MJ.)
O067043
32. Juszczak Maria Uczniowski Klub Sportowy " Trójka "
2009 (JM.)
O052289
33. Juszczak Maria Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Trójka
2009 (JM.)
O052289
34. Kajl Klaudia Bp
S
Brak
35. Kajl Klaudia Bp
S
Brak
36. Kamińska Krawczyk Katarzyna Bp
S
Brak
37. Kamińska Krawczyk Katarzyna Bp
S
Brak
38. Kapala Julia KJ Fun Farma
2012 (Mł.)
O070729
39. Kapala Julia KJ Fun Farma
2012 (Mł.)
O070729
40. Kazimierczak Gaja KJ Janowice
2011 (Mł.)
O058812
41. Kazimierczak Gaja KJ Janowice
2011 (Mł.)
O058812
42. Kędziak Judyta Brak
2010 (JM.)
Brak
43. Kędziak Judyta Brak
2010 (JM.)
Brak
44. Kotecka Malena SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
2007 (JM.)
O045956
45. Kotecka Malena SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
2007 (JM.)
O045956
46. Kotecki Dawid Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
2004 (J.)
O045959
47. Kotecki Dawid Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
2004 (J.)
O045959
48. Kowalczyk Maja bpk
2009 (JM.)
-
49. Kowalczyk Maja bpk
2009 (JM.)
-
50. Kowalska Julia SKJ HORSEPROFI Łódź
2008 (JM.)
O058299
51. Kowalska Julia SKJ HORSEPROFI Łódź
2008 (JM.)
O058299
52. Kroc Justyna Csj Equestro
S
O023047
53. Kroc Justyna Csj Equestro
S
O023047
54. Kroc Lena CSJ EQUESTRO ŁÓDŹ
2005 (J.)
brak
55. Kroc Lena CSJ EQUESTRO ŁÓDŹ
2005 (J.)
brak
56. Kruppa Felix .
S
O028911
57. Kruppa Felix .
S
O028911
58. Lasoń Anna KJ Fun Farma
S
O068878
59. Lasoń Anna KJ Fun Farma
S
O068878
60. Lasoń Zofia KJ Fun Farma
2009 (JM.)
O068879
61. Lasoń Zofia KJ Fun Farma
2009 (JM.)
O068879
62. Leszczyński Mateusz Łódzki KJ
S
O013303
63. Leszczyński Mateusz Łódzki KJ
S
O013303
64. Lewandowska Paulina ŁKJ Łódź
S
O035551
65. Lewandowska Paulina ŁKJ Łódź
S
O035551
66. Librowska Maja Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2006 (J.)
-
67. Librowska Maja Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2006 (J.)
-
68. Łosowska Anna Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Virako-Olimpia
S
Brak
69. Łosowska Anna Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Virako-Olimpia
S
Brak
70. Maćczak Mateusz Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
S
O019680
71. Maćczak Mateusz Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
S
O019680
72. Macińska Maria Bp
2009 (JM.)
Brak
73. Macińska Maria Bp
2009 (JM.)
Brak
74. Marańda Nikola Bp
2008 (JM.)
Brak
75. Marańda Nikola Bp
2008 (JM.)
Brak
76. Marciniak Julia Bp
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
77. Marciniak Julia Bp
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
78. Miziolek Ada Bp
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
79. Miziolek Ada Bp
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
80. Niewiarowska Martyna None
S
None
81. Niewiarowska Martyna None
S
None
82. Nowak Zuzanna Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
2006 (J.)
brak
83. Nowak Zuzanna Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
2006 (J.)
brak
84. Olejniczak Maria KJ Golden Dream
2011 (Mł.)
O062041
85. Olejniczak Maria KJ Golden Dream
2011 (Mł.)
O062041
86. Ostalak Małgorzata .
S
O002362
87. Ostalak Małgorzata .
S
O002362
88. Paradowska Julia SKJ HORSEPROFI
S
O033511
89. Paradowska Julia SKJ HORSEPROFI
S
O033511
90. Paradowska Katarzyna Uczniowski Klub Sportowy " Trójka "
S
O030846
91. Paradowska Katarzyna Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Trójka
S
O030846
92. Polakowska Anna Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Virako-Olimpia
S
brak
93. Polakowska Anna Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Virako-Olimpia
S
brak
94. Pronobis Emilia SKJ HORSEPROFI Łódź
2009 (JM.)
O063668
95. Pronobis Emilia SKJ HORSEPROFI Łódź
2009 (JM.)
O063668
96. Przybylak Maria Skj HORSEPROFI
2011 (Mł.)
0066361
97. Przybylak Maria Skj HORSEPROFI
2011 (Mł.)
0066361
98. Sabitov Katarzyna KJ Lider Radzionków
S
O024583
99. Sabitov Katarzyna KJ Lider Radzionków
S
O024583
100. Sabitov Mj'01 Nadia SKJ Virako-Olimpia
2001 (MJ.)
O024582
101. Sabitov Mj'01 Nadia SKJ Virako-Olimpia
2001 (MJ.)
O024582
102. Seliga Adrian Klub Jeździecki Golden Dream
S
-
103. Seliga Adrian Klub Jeździecki Golden Dream
S
-
104. Skulska Dominika KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O019673
105. Skulska Dominika KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O019673
106. Stanisławska Lena Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
2008 (JM.)
brak
107. Stanisławska Lena Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
2008 (JM.)
brak
108. Stevens Nel KJ Fun Farma
2011 (Mł.)
O068196
109. Stevens Nel KJ Fun Farma
2011 (Mł.)
O068196
110. Suchorzewska Agnieszka Brak
S
Brak
111. Suchorzewska Agnieszka Brak
S
Brak
112. Świetlik Weronika SKJ HORSEPROFI
2005 (J.)
O059928
113. Świetlik Weronika SKJ HORSEPROFI
2005 (J.)
O059928
114. Szantar Alicja KS Gajewniki
2007 (JM.)
Brak
115. Szantar Alicja KS Gajewniki
2007 (JM.)
Brak
116. Szkiela Marta SKJ HORSEPROFI Łódź
S
O043641
117. Szkiela Marta SKJ HORSEPROFI Łódź
S
O043641
118. Szybka Irmina Walewicki KJ Gabon
2001 (MJ.)
O044404
119. Tończyk Aleksandra brak
S
brak
120. Tończyk Aleksandra brak
S
brak
121. Tutak Dawid Bpk
2009 (JM.)
Brak
122. Tutak Dawid Bpk
2009 (JM.)
Brak
123. Wierzbicka Joanna KJ Fun Farma
2014 (Mł.)
brak
124. Wierzbicka Joanna KJ Fun Farma
2014 (Mł.)
brak
125. Wiśniewska Maja Stow. R&S Stables Kębliny
2009 (JM.)
Brak
126. Wiśniewska Maja Stow. R&S Stables Kębliny
2009 (JM.)
Brak
127. Żukowska Magdalena Klub Sportowy AZS AWF J. Piłsudskiego w Warszawie
2005 (J.)
O050777
128. Żukowska Magdalena Klub Sportowy AZS AWF J. Piłsudskiego w Warszawie
2005 (J.)
O050777
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

15

ACON WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2007 wałach gniada/162 F: Szewron
M: Amanda
K027914 POL007520155407
2.

46

AMANDA SP POL 2018 klacz gniada/162 F: Tanos
M: Almera
- -
3.

9

AMAZONKA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2008 klacz gniada/170 F: Burgund
M: Akacja
K019796 POL009590147308
4.

18

ANGEL QUEEN Deutsches Reitpony POL 2009 klacz bułana/kuc:148 F: Argentino
M: Reitlands Flying Angel
K021533 DE434340333409
5.

30

ARAMIS SP POL 2006 wałach gniada/167 F: Ludger
M: Afrodyta
Brak Brak
6.

44

BALTAZAR SP POL 2007 wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Czekan
M: Ballada
K018367 POL 009590244507
7.

31

BAMBI ACHALTEKINSKA POL 2011 Wałach gniada/156 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak Brak
8.

62

BAYER TEAM MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2009 wałach gniada/170 F: Drop
M: Bajka
LKRWZJ/4627/21 006590022409
9.

42

BELLA NN POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/mk:148 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 0000
10.

13

BLUE SKY HANN POL 2017 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Buckingham
M: Rihanna
Brak DE 431317214917
11.

24

BONAPARTE TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2016 wałach gniada/175 F: Idrys
M: Bona
brak A0005380S
12.

51

BREGO WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2017 wałach skarogniada/160 F: Ben- Hur
M: Belgian
Brak 616007610028717
13.

39

C-MERCEDES Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2017 klacz kasztanowata/166 F: CORRAGIO
M: HMEDICA
K034659 056015Z55007317
14.

7

CEZAR KUC POL 2015 wałach srokata/kuc:125 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616999540120515
15.

55

CHELSEA SP POL 2018 klacz gniada/173 F: Mars
M: Casablanka
Brak 616009590010118
16.

64

CONCHACCO NONE GER 2009 gelding chestnut/167 F: Conthargos
M: Chacco Blue
None De418184094909
17.

35

CROSS FIRE Z ZANGERSHEIDE GER 2017 mare white/167 F: Corragio
M: For Leo
none 056015Z55007417
18.

29

CYDRYŚ NN POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/mk:134 F: nn
M: nn
brak 616999640095716
19.

10

CYMA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2014 klacz gniada/165 F: Czumak
M: Cyntia
Brak 616007610133214
20.

5

CYRKA KUC POL 2011 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:113 F: Nion
M: Mercus Celine
brak 616013690088011
21.

63

CZAHA TRAKEŃSKA POL 2006 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Havbek
M: Czarka
Brak 732010028506
22.

45

CZAVERDY SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/177 F: If du Reverdy
M: Czara / Czad
K030297 616 009 64 00224 15
23.

57

DAKOTA C WLKP POL 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/174 F: CASTLE ROCK / CLEARWAY
M: DODA / CASTILIO
K030345 616007610109416
24.

49

DARK CHOCOLATE OLD POL 2015 klacz gniada/176 F: Lunatic
M: Delicija
Brak DE 433330562215
25.

60

DEBORA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 klacz gniada/160 F: AS TREFL
M: Dzierlatka
brak 616009590240011
26.

43

DEREK MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 Wałach gniada/169 F: Efekt
M: Driada
K024825 616006580272214
27.

8

DOMINO KUC POL 2018 wałach srokata/mk:148 F: Gabaryt
M: Damara
Brak 616999580333818
28.

59

EDYCJA PP WLKP POL 2017 klacz gniada/163 F: Bankiet
M: Epoka
Brak A0015414S
29.

17

EVEREST II S SP POL 2007 Wałach kara/182 F: Grando
M: Ewa
Brak 12549
30.

56

EVEREST M PKSP POL 2010 wałach gniada/180 F: Nice Boy
M: Eneida / Fanimo
K020685 616009690073410
31.

38

FÜRSTEN GLÜCK Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/175 F: Fursten-Look
M: Fernao
Brak DE473730288015
32.

34

GERONIMO KWPN POL 2011 wałach gniada/176 F: Numero Uno
M: Contica
K020233 528003201110280
33.

41

HEROINA SP POL 2004 klacz gniada/165 F: -
M: -
- -
34.

53

INGABERG HOPE WELSH COB POL 2010 klacz gniada/kuc:129 F: HOPE CADFRIDOG
M: HENFYNYW MATILDA
BRAK 826046020160454
35.

47

JANKES SP POL 2014 Wałach siwa/162 F: Czumen K / Ariados
M: Jaksa / Junus
K027213 616009610064314
36.

27

JAREMA SP POL 2008 wałach gniada/169 F: Maram
M: Jarmila
Brak Brak
37.

20

K-COCOLINO SP POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: IT'S ME DU MESNIL
M: K-KOPRAS-COCO
K030288 616009680075716
38.

22

KARMAN WLKP POL 2007 wałach gniada/174 F: Eger
M: Karotka
brak POL007610191807
39.

23

KASZMIR MAŁOPOLSKI POL 2015 wałach srokata/169 F: ARTEDY
M: KASABLANKA
K033374 616006580276715
40.

52

KISS ME W KUC POL 2005 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak
41.

26

KODIAK SEMPRA INVICTA KUC POL 2012 wałach siwa/kuc:113 F: Harley
M: Kora
Brak 616 013 530277112
42.

58

KOLUMBIA ZK SP POL 2014 mare black/Brak F: Landino
M: Kalista
K032213 Brak
43.

65

LA LUNA HOLSTEINER GER 2004 klacz gniada/168 F: Limbus
M: Barina I
brak DE27642000184504
44.

50

LOBELIA SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/- F: -
M: -
- -
45.

25

MAKTULIN Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2017 wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Mohikan
M: Messina
K034693 616POL17011924A
46.

6

MYNOVA KWPN NED 2017 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Impression KWPN
M: Ulinda KWPN Olivi KWPN
K030977 52801047225
47.

14

NAZIR TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2007 wałach siwa/165 F: nn
M: nn
brak 616999590322107
48.

36

NURI V/D WATERMOLEN KWPN NED 2018 wałach ciemnokasztanowata/175 F: HAYNES GH/CARAMBOLE
M: VANORELLA/GUIDAM/QUIDAM DE REVEL
K034117 52801047913
49.

28

ORLANDO SP POL 2007 wałach gniada/173 F: Japis
M: Ofelia
..... .......
50.

11

OSADKOWSKI ASHVILLE KWPN NED 2005 wałach gniada/170 F: Lando / Lancier
M: Taylor O / Lux
K010838 5280030509101 103FB85
51.

1

PANDA KUC POL 2004 klacz siwa/kuc:149 F: Piramidon
M: Mgiełka
K026646 999590485304
52.

40

PERSJA SP POL 2012 klacz skarogniada/- F: -
M: -
- -
53.

12

PORTLANDA WLKP POL 26 05 2013 klacz gniada/160 F: Hingis
M: Polina
Brak 616007600185113
54.

33

RAMZES TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2016 wałach gniada/163 F: NN
M: NN
K033358 616999610068316
55.

61

RANDEVU ŁOTEWSKA LAT 2006 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Salana-Radians
M: Vegeta
K020553 0000016133
56.

54

ROXANKA SP POL 2004 klacz siwa/160 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 999590466204
57.

48

SHADOW DANCE Niemiecki Koń Sportowy GER 2012 Wałach kara F: Sarto
M: Quelle Belle Noir
brak
58.

21

TILLY KUC / TINKER POL 2011 klacz srokata/kuc:132 F: nn
M: nn
K034694 826069000225699
59.

4

WENUS KUC POL 2005 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:133 F: Elliot
M: Warmia
brak POL013660655205
60.

3

WHAT`S UP TEDDY Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2014 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:126 F: TJID VLIJT`S CYBER
M: WATKA
brak 616013590034914
61.

32

WIKTOR WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2014 Wałach gniada/164 F: Almanzor L
M: Wiki
K027202 616007600053314
62.

37

WINCHESTER - L WLKP POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: Lasko /
M: Werona / Baldram
K033055 616007593000316
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamczak Sylwia
bpk
KARMAN (22)
2022-08-06
5
2022-08-06
Bartczak Liwia
KJ Fun Farma
CEZAR (7)
2022-08-07
4
2022-08-07
Borecka Gabriela
Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
BREGO (51)
2022-08-06
24
2022-08-06
1
Borkowska Malwina
SKJ HORSEPROFI
KASZMIR (23)
2022-08-06
9
2022-08-06
Borkowska Oliwia
BRAK
DOMINO (8)
2022-08-07
2022-08-07
3
Bugała Martyna
Brak
CZAHA (63)
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
4
Cosgrave Elżbieta
KJ Fun Farma
WENUS (4)
2022-08-06
12
2022-08-06
19
2022-08-07
2022-08-07
1
2022-08-07
10
2022-08-07
Cosgrave Joanna
KJ Fun Farma
CYRKA (5)
2022-08-06
1
2022-08-06
13
2022-08-07
15
2022-08-07
Dańczak Michalina
TKJ Garbówek
2022-08-06
3
2022-08-06
8
Dolewska Weronika
Csj Equestro
2022-08-07
13
2022-08-07
10
Gałązka Ela
brak
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
11
Gębicka Marcelina
Brak
ROXANKA (54)
2022-08-06
12
2022-08-06
Głowacka Aleksandra
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Virako-Olimpia
2022-08-07
3
2022-08-07
2
Grober Nikita
Bo
ORLANDO (28)
2022-08-06
15
Jędryka Laura
SKJ Virako-Olimpia
2022-08-07
6
Juszczak Maria
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Trójka
JANKES (47)
2022-08-06
7
2022-08-06
3
Kajl Klaudia
Bp
ORLANDO (28)
2022-08-06
5
Kamińska Krawczyk Katarzyna
Bp
JAREMA (27)
2022-08-06
6
2022-08-06
1
Kapala Julia
KJ Fun Farma
2022-08-06
19
2022-08-06
13
2022-08-07
10
2022-08-07
Kędziak Judyta
Brak
2022-08-06
13
2022-08-06
6
Kotecka Malena
SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
2022-08-06
6
2022-08-06
5
Kotecki Dawid
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
2022-08-06
9
2022-08-06
Kowalczyk Maja
bpk
PERSJA (40)
2022-08-06
13
2022-08-06
8
Kowalska Julia
SKJ HORSEPROFI Łódź
WIKTOR (32)
2022-08-06
4
2022-08-06
2
Kroc Justyna
Csj Equestro
2022-08-07
6
2022-08-07
5
Kruppa Felix
.
2022-08-06
2
2022-08-06
4
Lasoń Anna
KJ Fun Farma
CEZAR (7)
2022-08-07
8
Lasoń Zofia
KJ Fun Farma
TILLY (21)
2022-08-06
17
2022-08-06
18
2022-08-07
14
2022-08-07
Leszczyński Mateusz
Łódzki KJ
2022-08-06
1
2022-08-06
1
Librowska Maja
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
HEROINA (41)
2022-08-06
21
2022-08-06
3
Łosowska Anna
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Virako-Olimpia
2022-08-07
7
2022-08-07
Maćczak Mateusz
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
DEREK (43)
2022-08-07
4
2022-08-07
2
Macińska Maria
Bp
ARAMIS (30)
2022-08-06
1
2022-08-06
10
Marańda Nikola
Bp
BAMBI (31)
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
Marciniak Julia
Bp
BELLA (42)
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
Miziolek Ada
Bp
2022-08-06
23
2022-08-06
1
Niewiarowska Martyna
None
2022-08-07
3
2022-08-07
Nowak Zuzanna
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
Olejniczak Maria
KJ Golden Dream
2022-08-07
2
2022-08-07
2
Ostalak Małgorzata
.
2022-08-07
8
2022-08-07
5
Paradowska Julia
SKJ HORSEPROFI
DOMINO (8)
2022-08-06
1
2022-08-06
1
Paradowska Katarzyna
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Trójka
AMANDA (46)
2022-08-06
4
2022-08-06
5
Polakowska Anna
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Virako-Olimpia
2022-08-07
9
2022-08-07
Pronobis Emilia
SKJ HORSEPROFI Łódź
CYMA (10)
2022-08-06
1
2022-08-06
1
Przybylak Maria
Skj HORSEPROFI
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
Sabitov Katarzyna
KJ Lider Radzionków
MYNOVA (6)
2022-08-07
1
2022-08-07
1
Sabitov Mj'01 Nadia
SKJ Virako-Olimpia
2022-08-07
2
2022-08-07
Skulska Dominika
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2022-08-07
1
2022-08-07
1
Stanisławska Lena
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
RAMZES (33)
2022-08-06
7
2022-08-06
2
Stevens Nel
KJ Fun Farma
2022-08-06
1
2022-08-06
14
Suchorzewska Agnieszka
Brak
CHELSEA (55)
2022-08-07
7
2022-08-07
Szantar Alicja
KS Gajewniki
2022-08-06
Szkiela Marta
SKJ HORSEPROFI Łódź
NAZIR (14)
2022-08-07
9
2022-08-07
ACON (15)
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
16
2022-08-07
4
2022-08-07
Szybka Irmina
Walewicki KJ Gabon
PANDA (1)
2022-08-06
1
2022-08-06
2022-08-07
4
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
2022-08-07
12
Tończyk Aleksandra
brak
DEBORA (60)
2022-08-06
22
2022-08-06
1
Tutak Dawid
Bpk
2022-08-06
2
2022-08-06
Wierzbicka Joanna
KJ Fun Farma
CYRKA (5)
2022-08-07
2
2022-08-07
Wiśniewska Maja
Stow. R&S Stables Kębliny
2022-08-06
1
2022-08-06
13
Żukowska Magdalena
Klub Sportowy AZS AWF J. Piłsudskiego w Warszawie
2022-08-06
3
2022-08-06
2022-08-07
5
2022-08-07

Number of Riders: 128

Number of Horses: 62

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-062016-4, Tomasz Szymoniak 2)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl