Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Parkury otwarte w ramach zawodów towarzyskich
Szklary Górne, 24 lipca 2022

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
59 ACCEPTED 2022-07-23 21:52:39
2022-07-23 21:52:39
Martyna Pachulska PARAMOUR B
  • 1x 1/Mini LL 50/60/Dokładności art. 238.1.1
58 ACCEPTED 2022-07-22 18:24:19
2022-07-22 16:36:30
Paulina Kozakiewicz RIVIA K
  • 2x 2/Mini LL 70/Zwykły art 238.2.1
57 ACCEPTED 2022-07-22 12:45:00
2022-07-22 12:37:24
Zofia Oleksy DEBORA S
  • 1x 1/Mini LL 50/60/Dokładności art. 238.1.1
56 ACCEPTED 2022-07-22 12:45:05
2022-07-22 12:37:04
Gabrysia Dawidowska DEBORA S
  • 1x 1/Mini LL 50/60/Dokładności art. 238.1.1
55 ACCEPTED 2022-07-22 07:41:30
2022-07-21 23:38:44
Zuzia Podlak B-JAŚMINA
  • 1x 2/Mini LL 70/Zwykły art 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/LL 80/Szybkości z muzyką
54 ACCEPTED 2022-07-22 07:41:27
2022-07-21 22:25:13
Julia Nowosadko OSTOJA
  • 2x 1/Mini LL 50/60/Dokładności art. 238.1.1
53 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 22:21:36
2022-07-21 22:11:12
Kalina Kurek ARES
  • 1x 1/Mini LL 50/60/Dokładności art. 238.1.1
52 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 21:27:33
2022-07-21 21:27:13
Hanna Bandurowska OM
  • 1x 2/Mini LL 70/Zwykły art 238.2.1
51 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 21:27:36
2022-07-21 21:26:30
Julia Szczoczarz OM
  • 1x 1/Mini LL 50/60/Dokładności art. 238.1.1
50 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 21:27:39
2022-07-21 21:25:18
Lena Paczkowska TARANTINO
  • 1x 1/Mini LL 50/60/Dokładności art. 238.1.1
49 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 21:22:21
2022-07-21 21:21:21
Magdalena Nowicka LEXUS
  • 1x 1/Mini LL 50/60/Dokładności art. 238.1.1
48 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 21:19:59
2022-07-21 21:19:16
Kinga Komorek LEXUS
  • 1x 3/LL 80/Szybkości z muzyką
47 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 21:20:02
2022-07-21 21:18:42
Amelia Szumska MYSZKA MINNIE
  • 2x 1/Mini LL 50/60/Dokładności art. 238.1.1
46 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 21:20:05
2022-07-21 21:18:08
Michalina Moskal NELA
  • 1x 1/Mini LL 50/60/Dokładności art. 238.1.1
45 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 21:20:08
2022-07-21 21:17:42
Michalina Moskal TARANTINO
  • 1x 2/Mini LL 70/Zwykły art 238.2.1
44 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 13:59:17
2022-07-21 13:53:48
Julia Gawłowicz KUBUŚ
  • 1x 1/Mini LL 50/60/Dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/Mini LL 70/Zwykły art 238.2.1
43 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 10:47:45
2022-07-21 09:07:43
Weronika Olszewska PIANOLA
  • 1x 1/Mini LL 50/60/Dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/Mini LL 70/Zwykły art 238.2.1
42 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 10:47:48
2022-07-21 09:05:57
Emilia Drobny SPARKY
  • 1x 1/Mini LL 50/60/Dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/Mini LL 70/Zwykły art 238.2.1
41 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 07:59:22
2022-07-20 22:37:08
Nel Maciejewska PYLON Z DWORU
  • 2x 1/Mini LL 50/60/Dokładności art. 238.1.1
40 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 17:46:25
2022-07-20 16:47:17
Alicja Fuczek BALBINKA
  • 1x 1/Mini LL 50/60/Dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/Mini LL 70/Zwykły art 238.2.1
39 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 17:46:32
2022-07-20 13:52:18
Maria Sobieska ANGELO
  • 1x 1/Mini LL 50/60/Dokładności art. 238.1.1
38 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 08:48:12
2022-07-20 08:20:50
Julia Augustyniak CZEKAN
  • 1x 3/LL 80/Szybkości z muzyką
  • 1x 4/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
37 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 08:48:15
2022-07-19 22:41:42
Karina Śmiesz SPIDA
  • 2x 2/Mini LL 70/Zwykły art 238.2.1
36 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 21:58:51
2022-07-19 21:54:55
Julia Strzelczyk CONTESSA
  • 1x 2/Mini LL 70/Zwykły art 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/LL 80/Szybkości z muzyką
35 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 21:59:00
2022-07-19 21:54:05
Hanna Strzelczyk ADELA
  • 1x 2/Mini LL 70/Zwykły art 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/LL 80/Szybkości z muzyką
34 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 21:58:57
2022-07-19 21:52:15
Szymon Gnach BAŚKA
  • 1x 4/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/Potęga/Potęga skoku (dla zawodników jadących L)
33 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 21:59:02
2022-07-19 21:51:47
Marysia Maksymiuk AKIMA
  • 1x 3/LL 80/Szybkości z muzyką
  • 1x 4/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
32 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 21:59:34
2022-07-19 21:47:32
Wiktoria Tyndyk RIADA-R
  • 1x 1/Mini LL 50/60/Dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/Mini LL 70/Zwykły art 238.2.1
31 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 21:59:14
2022-07-19 21:09:18
Wiktoria Tyndyk RIADA R
  • 1x 1/Mini LL 50/60/Dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/Mini LL 70/Zwykły art 238.2.1
30 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 21:59:29
2022-07-19 19:37:35
Maria Kozieł RIDIA-S
  • 1x 1/Mini LL 50/60/Dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/Mini LL 70/Zwykły art 238.2.1
29 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 19:29:48
2022-07-19 19:29:26
Zofia Oleksy KLEOPATRA
  • 2x 1/Mini LL 50/60/Dokładności art. 238.1.1
28 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 19:29:51
2022-07-19 18:15:35
Ines Frątczak ASTER Z DWORU
  • 1x 3/LL 80/Szybkości z muzyką
  • 1x 4/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
27 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 09:44:18
2022-07-19 06:44:31
Olli Drabsch CHACAS ZH
  • 1x 2/Mini LL 70/Zwykły art 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/LL 80/Szybkości z muzyką
26 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 09:44:22
2022-07-19 06:33:22
Fritzi Drabsch ZACCARELLI
  • 1x 4/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/Potęga/Potęga skoku (dla zawodników jadących L)
25 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 09:44:25
2022-07-18 18:30:47
Julia Gawłowicz LIDA
  • 1x 3/LL 80/Szybkości z muzyką
  • 1x 5/Potęga/Potęga skoku (dla zawodników jadących L)
24 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 09:44:28
2022-07-18 16:35:17
Julia Olszewska GRETA
  • 1x 2/Mini LL 70/Zwykły art 238.2.1
23 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 09:44:33
2022-07-18 16:35:09
Matylda Galus ARGENTO BS
  • 1x 1/Mini LL 50/60/Dokładności art. 238.1.1
22 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 09:44:36
2022-07-18 16:34:47
Maja Łopata GRETA
  • 1x 2/Mini LL 70/Zwykły art 238.2.1
21 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 09:44:39
2022-07-18 14:03:01
Faustyna Sokalska CORSICA-WM
  • 2x 3/LL 80/Szybkości z muzyką
20 ACCEPTED 2022-07-18 08:03:28
2022-07-17 22:50:56
Joanna Popek KAFEL PAŁAC
  • 1x 1/Mini LL 50/60/Dokładności art. 238.1.1
19 ACCEPTED 2022-07-18 08:03:31
2022-07-17 22:14:45
Karolina Ciechanowicz HUZAR Z DWORU
  • 1x 2/Mini LL 70/Zwykły art 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/LL 80/Szybkości z muzyką
18 ACCEPTED 2022-07-18 08:03:35
2022-07-17 12:17:11
Julita Szmyt EXEL
  • 1x 1/Mini LL 50/60/Dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/Mini LL 70/Zwykły art 238.2.1
17 ACCEPTED 2022-07-18 08:03:38
2022-07-17 12:16:44
Rozalia Brzonkalik ROŻEK
  • 1x 1/Mini LL 50/60/Dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/Mini LL 70/Zwykły art 238.2.1
16 ACCEPTED 2022-07-18 08:03:41
2022-07-17 12:16:24
Maja Kuciewicz TORONTO
  • 1x 1/Mini LL 50/60/Dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/Mini LL 70/Zwykły art 238.2.1
15 ACCEPTED 2022-07-18 08:03:44
2022-07-17 09:11:13
Paulina Wachowiak ESPERANTO II
  • 1x 4/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 5/Potęga/Potęga skoku (dla zawodników jadących L)
14 ACCEPTED 2022-07-16 21:22:26
2022-07-16 13:09:07
Michalina Bronakowska BYSTRA
  • 1x 2/Mini LL 70/Zwykły art 238.2.1
13 ACCEPTED 2022-07-16 21:22:31
2022-07-16 13:08:46
Nel Maciejewska PYLON Z DWORU
  • 2x 1/Mini LL 50/60/Dokładności art. 238.1.1
12 ACCEPTED 2022-07-16 21:22:34
2022-07-16 13:08:19
Zofia Olejarz BYSTRA
  • 1x 1/Mini LL 50/60/Dokładności art. 238.1.1
11 ACCEPTED 2022-07-16 21:22:36
2022-07-16 13:07:43
Wiktoria Ślufarska ARGENTO BS
  • 1x 3/LL 80/Szybkości z muzyką
10 ACCEPTED 2022-07-16 21:22:38
2022-07-16 13:07:20
Hanna Śmigaj RESZKA
  • 1x 2/Mini LL 70/Zwykły art 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/LL 80/Szybkości z muzyką
9 ACCEPTED 2022-07-14 20:13:38
2022-07-13 21:37:03
Jagoda Januchta BRUNET
  • 1x 1/Mini LL 50/60/Dokładności art. 238.1.1
8 ACCEPTED 2022-07-14 20:13:40
2022-07-13 19:37:42
Małgorzata Bartosik DARK KNIGHT PH
  • 1x 3/LL 80/Szybkości z muzyką
7 ACCEPTED 2022-07-14 20:13:42
2022-07-13 19:37:03
Klaudia Cząstka DARK KNIGHT PH
  • 1x 3/LL 80/Szybkości z muzyką
6 ACCEPTED 2022-07-14 20:13:44
2022-07-13 17:01:29
Adrianna Żywicka KAFEL PAŁAC
  • 1x 1/Mini LL 50/60/Dokładności art. 238.1.1
5 ACCEPTED 2022-07-14 20:13:46
2022-07-13 12:31:46
Urszula Obajda BALBINA
  • 2x 2/Mini LL 70/Zwykły art 238.2.1
4 ACCEPTED 2022-07-11 22:01:35
2022-07-11 20:28:11
Adrianna Żywicka KREOL PAŁAC
  • 1x 1/Mini LL 50/60/Dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/Mini LL 70/Zwykły art 238.2.1
3 ACCEPTED 2022-07-10 20:54:07
2022-07-09 00:21:10
Gabrysia Dawidowska H GRZMOT
  • 1x 1/Mini LL 50/60/Dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/Mini LL 70/Zwykły art 238.2.1
2 ACCEPTED 2022-07-04 21:23:21
2022-07-03 20:02:34
Lena Podbucka MAFIA
  • 2x 1/Mini LL 50/60/Dokładności art. 238.1.1
1 ACCEPTED 2022-07-04 21:23:22
2022-07-03 11:23:56
Aleksandra Manorek KEFAJSTOS BH
  • 1x 2/Mini LL 70/Zwykły art 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/LL 80/Szybkości z muzyką
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Augustyniak Julia SKJ Stajnia Czarna Perła
S
O060875
2. Bandurowska Hanna St. Stajnia Promyk Szklary Dolne
2009 (JM.)
brak
3. Bartosik Małgorzata KJ Maximus Kowary
2007 (JM.)
LZPZJ/3999/22: A(w) B (w) C(w)
4. Bigaj Irena Bpk
5. Bronakowska Michalina KS Libra Jakubów
2006 (J.)
O061546
6. Brzonkalik Rozalia UKS Klub Jeździecki Bonanza Jędrzychowice
2008 (JM.)
brak
7. Burzyński Geralt Brak
2008 (JM.)
Brak
8. Ciechanowicz Karolina Stajnia Sonika&Marrietje
2008 (JM.)
brak
9. Cząstka Klaudia -
2009 (JM.)
O059985
10. Dawidowska Gabrysia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
11. Dawidowska Gabrysia bpk
2011 (Mł.)
-
12. Drabsch Fritzi RV Lieberose
2010 (JM.)
2067256
13. Drabsch Olli RV Lieberose
2012 (Mł.)
2067255
14. Drobny Emilia SK Trzebcz
2009 (JM.)
Brak
15. Frątczak Ines SKJ Czarna Perła
2006 (J.)
O054669
16. Fuczek Alicja Jazda Konna Kubuś I Balbinka
2009 (JM.)
Brak
17. Galus Matylda KS Libra Jakubów
2007 (JM.)
Brak
18. Gawłowicz Julia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2006 (J.)
O051297
19. Gnach Szymon SKJ Stajnia Czarna Perła
2002 (MJ.)
O056892
20. Januchta Jagoda brak
2009 (JM.)
brak
21. Komorek Kinga STW Stajnia Promyk Szklary Dolne
2006 (J.)
brak
22. Kozakiewicz Paulina Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
Brak
23. Kozieł Maria Brak
S
Brak
24. Kuciewicz Maja UKS Klub Jeździecki Bonanza Jędrzychowice
2004 (J.)
brak
25. Kurek Kalina Stw Stajnia Promyk Szklary Dolne
2010 (JM.)
Brak
26. Łopata Maja SKJ Stajnia Serbinowo
2010 (JM.)
3500/22
27. Maciejewska Nel bpk
2012 (Mł.)
brak
28. Maciejewska Nel BPK
2012 (Mł.)
brak
29. Maksymiuk Marysia SKJ Stajnia Czarna Perła
2006 (J.)
O056606
30. Manorek Aleksandra Klub Jeździecki Maximus Kowary
2003 (MJ.)
O065156
31. Moskal Michalina St. Stajnia Promyk Szklary Dolne
2009 (JM.)
brak
32. Nowicka Magdalena STW Stajnia Promyk Szklary Dolne
Brak
33. Nowosadko Julia STW Stajnia Promyk Szklary Dolne
2009 (JM.)
Brak
34. Obajda Urszula Klub jeździecki luna
2009 (JM.)
brak
35. Olejarz Zofia KS Libra Jakubów
2008 (JM.)
Brak
36. Oleksy Zofia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
37. Olszewska Julia JKS Stajnia Serbinowo
2012 (Mł.)
3503/22
38. Olszewska Weronika SK Trzebcz
2008 (JM.)
Brak
39. Pachulska Martyna -
S
brak
-
40. Paczkowska Lena STW Stajnia Promyk Szklary Dolne
2009 (JM.)
brak
41. Podbucka Lena Stajnia Gryżyce
2009 (JM.)
brak
42. Podlak Zuzia SKJ Czarna Perła
2009 (JM.)
Brak
43. Popek Joanna bpk
2006 (J.)
brak
44. Śliwiński Antoni KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (JM.)
O044813
45. Ślufarska Wiktoria KS Libra Jakubów
2008 (JM.)
brak
46. Śmiesz Karina Szkoła Jeździectwa Konnego Szklary Górne
2007 (JM.)
O061006
47. Śmigaj Hanna KS Libra Jakubów
2005 (J.)
brak
48. Sobieska Maria Jeździecki Klub Michałów
2010 (JM.)
Brak
49. Sokalska Faustyna Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Stajnia Serbinowo
2006 (J.)
O053091
50. Strzelczyk Hanna SKJ Czarna Perła
2010 (JM.)
brak
51. Strzelczyk Julia SKJ Czarna Perła
2010 (JM.)
brak
52. Szczoczarz Julia STW Stajnia Promyk Szklary Dolne
2009 (JM.)
brak
53. Szmyt Julita UKS Klub Jeździecki Bonanza Jędrzychowice
2008 (JM.)
brak
54. Szumska Amelia St. Stajnia Promyk Szklary Dolne
2009 (JM.)
brak
55. Tyndyk Wiktoria Nie przynależy
2007 (JM.)
Brak
56. Tyndyk Wiktoria Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2007 (JM.)
Brak
57. Wachowiak Paulina KJ Agro -Handel Śrem
S
O036990
10273927
58. Żywicka Adrianna UKS Klub Jeździecki Bonanza Jędrzychowice
2006 (J.)
O060844
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

31

ADELA MAŁY KOŃ POL 2011 klacz srokata/mk:144 F: ......
M: ..........
K030291 616999670093111
2.

32

AKIMA SP POL 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Lord Star
M: Aria
K033483 616007610201516
3.

3

ANGELO HAFLINGER POL 2018 wałach izabelowata/145 F: Silver
M: Arleta
Brak Brak
4.

50

ARES KUC WALIJSKI POL 2003 wałach siwa/kuc:116 F: nn
M: nn
brak -
5.

16

ARGENTO BS Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 2016 wałach gniada/169 F: Abisal BS / Acorus
M: Jagoda / Experio
brak -
6.

28

ASTER Z DWORU KUC POL 2017 wałach gniada/mk:149 F: Jawor / Dixan
M: Azalia z Dworu / nn
K032966 616013670068817
7.

52

B-JAŚMINA MŁP POL 2005 klacz gniada/170 F: Drajwer
M: Bachantka
Brak 006670076905
8.

12

BALBINA TYP KUC POL 2012 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:130 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 616 999 67 01195 12
9.

39

BALBINKA KUC POL 2017 klacz tarantowata/kuc:133 F: Irokez
M: Basia
Brak 0
10.

30

BAŚKA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2014 klacz gniada/160 F: NN
M: NN
K029977 616098200284393
11.

9

BRUNET TYP SZLACHETNY POL wałach kara/172 F: Larvik
M: Bystra
brak 616999670055119
12.

14

BYSTRA SP POL 2013 klacz skarogniada/mk:150 F: Rokset
M: Borówka
K033843 616009680045013
13.

23

CHACAS ZH HOLSTEIN GER 2015 Wallach Fuchs/160 F: Cascadello II
M: Orofina
276020000419115 DE421000155815
14.

58

CHARYZMA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/165 F: Czarownik / Freedoms Choice
M: Chloe / Landos
K015841 616009610058210
15.

29

CONTESSA HOLSTEINER POL 2005 klacz siwa/165 F: Contact Me
M: Guschy
Brak De421000261305
16.

26

CORSICA-WM Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2017 klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: Tipsy's Pet
M: Carrefourka-WM
K033933 DE 455559001617
17.

36

CZEKAN SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/160 F: Celesto
M: Czukotka
K031735 616009640061713
18.

10

DARK KNIGHT PH Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2008 wałach gniada/161 F: Ludger
M: Damira
Brak POL 009 68 00699 08
19.

53

DEBORA S SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Landjonker S
M: Dragonada
K016882
20.

22

ESPERANTO II SP POL 2006 wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Pluspunkt / Pilot
M: Espoir / Espri
K015198 POL009510101906
21.

19

EXEL MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2018 wałach siwa/165 F: Eufrat
M: Enigma
brak 616006580199518
22.

57

FABIA F:
M:
23.

25

GRETA KUC POL 2011 Klacz kara/kuc:130 F: Ludger
M: Grecja
K022067 616013680074111
24.

7

H GRZMOT HAFLINGER POL 10.03.2017 wałach jasnokasztanowata/mk:147 F: Arafat
M: Hilda
- 616 013 67 00075 17
25.

18

HUZAR Z DWORU KUC POL 2016 wałach tarantowata/kuc:137 F: Jawor
M: Hala
brak 616013670059716
26.

11

KAFEL PAŁAC KONIK POLSKI POL 2015 wałach myszata/kuc:138 F: Mars /
M: Klara /
brak 61601167009915
27.

6

KEFAJSTOS BH WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2006 wałach gniada/170 F: Posejdon
M: Klepka
K011034 POL007660493406
28.

27

KLEOPATRA SP POL 2007 klacz gniada/168 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 616999670145605
29.

8

KREOL PAŁAC KONIK POLSKI POL 2015 wałach myszata/kuc:149 F: Mentol
M: Kawa
brak 616098200198899
30.

43

KUBUŚ KUC POL 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:124 F: NN
M: NN
brak 0
31.

56

LA CORUNA F:
M:
32.

44

LEXUS MŁP POL 2005 wałach gniada/160 F: Bajt /
M: Luna /
K014771 POL006590153205
33.

2

LIDA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2017 klacz gniada/mk:165 F: Fanlac
M: Liberia
K034292 616009510181717
34.

5

MAFIA KUC POL 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:137 F: Kier
M: Markiza
brak 616999670063315
35.

55

MAKSIO TYP POGRUBIONY POL 2012 wałach gniada/165 F: Chochlik
M: Melodia
Brak 61699540099612
36.

45

MYSZKA MINNIE TYP KUC POL . klacz siwa/kuc:125 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616999660445914
37.

46

NELA TYP KUC POL 2008 klacz gniada/kuc:140 F: nn
M: nn
brak 616999670172708
38.

48

OM . POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: .
M: .
brak brak
39.

49

OM SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: Czarownik
M: .
. .
40.

51

OSTOJA WLKP POL 2007 klacz gniada/163 F: nn
M: nn
brak -
41.

4

PARAMOUR B AES POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/mk:155 F: LENON L
M: PIROSCHKA
BRAK -
42.

41

PIANOLA SP POL 2014 klacz cremello/165 F: Jantar
M: Puma
Brak Pol
43.

15

PYLON Z DWORU KOŃ HUCULSKI POL 2015 wałach kara/kuc:138 F: nn /
M: nn /
Brak 616012670025615
44.

40

PYLON Z DWORU KOŃ HUCULSKI POL 2015 wałach kara/kuc:138 F: Archiles
M: Praada
brak 616012670025615
45.

17

RESZKA WLKP POL 2018 klacz gniada/168 F: Rumianek / Orkisz
M: Reginka /
brak 616007670052018
46.

33

RIADA R WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2006 klacz siwa/170 F: Ariados
M: Rafa
Brak Brak
47.

35

RIADA-R WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2006 klacz siwa/170 F: Ariados
M: Rafa
Brak Brak
48.

34

RIDIA-S WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2016 klacz siwa/180 F: IF DU REVERDY
M: RIADA R
Brak 616007610005216
49.

54

RIVIA K WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2017 klacz siwa/170 F: Numerus
M: Riada R
Brak 6016007670007617
50.

20

ROŻEK HAFLINGER POL 2017 wałach jasnokasztanowata/kuc:144 F: Arko
M: Roszka
brak 616013610072917
51.

42

SPARKY KUC POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:118 F: Nn
M: Nn
brak brak
52.

37

SPIDA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2011 klacz gniada/mk:159 F: Oj rety
M: Soja
------- ---------
53.

47

TARANTINO TYP KUC POL 2010 wałach tarantowata/kuc:135 F: nn
M: nn
K022177 616999681000212
54.

21

TORONTO Polski Koń Sportowy POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: If du Reverdy
M: Tulka
brak 616009610179315
55.

24

ZACCARELLI RHEINLÄNDER GER 2015 Wallach Schimmel/163 F: Zacharov
M: Wembley
none DE431436873115
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Augustyniak Julia
SKJ Stajnia Czarna Perła
CZEKAN (36)
2022-07-24
13
2022-07-24
Bartosik Małgorzata
KJ Maximus Kowary
2022-07-24
7
Bronakowska Michalina
KS Libra Jakubów
BYSTRA (14)
2022-07-24
21
Brzonkalik Rozalia
UKS Klub Jeździecki Bonanza Jędrzychowice
ROŻEK (20)
2022-07-24
1
2022-07-24
11
Burzyński Geralt
Brak
MAKSIO (55)
2022-07-24
2022-07-24
Ciechanowicz Karolina
Stajnia Sonika&Marrietje
2022-07-24
2022-07-24
Cząstka Klaudia
-
2022-07-24
11
Dawidowska Gabrysia
bpk
2022-07-24
1
2022-07-24
22
Dawidowska Gabrysia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2022-07-24
1
Drabsch Fritzi
RV Lieberose
2022-07-24
3
2022-07-24
1
Drabsch Olli
RV Lieberose
2022-07-24
4
2022-07-24
3
Drobny Emilia
SK Trzebcz
SPARKY (42)
2022-07-24
25
2022-07-24
2
Frątczak Ines
SKJ Czarna Perła
2022-07-24
6
2022-07-24
4
Fuczek Alicja
Jazda Konna Kubuś I Balbinka
2022-07-24
1
2022-07-24
9
Galus Matylda
KS Libra Jakubów
2022-07-24
1
Gawłowicz Julia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
LIDA (2)
2022-07-24
9
2022-07-24
3
KUBUŚ (43)
2022-07-24
25
2022-07-24
8
Gnach Szymon
SKJ Stajnia Czarna Perła
BAŚKA (30)
2022-07-24
1
2022-07-24
2
Januchta Jagoda
brak
BRUNET (9)
2022-07-24
1
Komorek Kinga
STW Stajnia Promyk Szklary Dolne
LEXUS (44)
2022-07-24
10
Kozakiewicz Paulina
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
RIVIA K (54)
2022-07-24
17
2022-07-24
Kozieł Maria
Brak
RIDIA-S (34)
2022-07-24
20
2022-07-24
Kuciewicz Maja
UKS Klub Jeździecki Bonanza Jędrzychowice
TORONTO (21)
2022-07-24
1
2022-07-24
7
Kurek Kalina
Stw Stajnia Promyk Szklary Dolne
NELA (46)
2022-07-24
ARES (50)
2022-07-24
2022-07-24
Łopata Maja
SKJ Stajnia Serbinowo
GRETA (25)
2022-07-24
14
Maciejewska Nel
BPK
2022-07-24
25
2022-07-24
25
Maksymiuk Marysia
SKJ Stajnia Czarna Perła
AKIMA (32)
2022-07-24
1
2022-07-24
2
Manorek Aleksandra
Klub Jeździecki Maximus Kowary
2022-07-24
6
2022-07-24
4
Moskal Michalina
St. Stajnia Promyk Szklary Dolne
NELA (46)
2022-07-24
1
2022-07-24
10
Nowicka Magdalena
STW Stajnia Promyk Szklary Dolne
LEXUS (44)
2022-07-24
1
Nowosadko Julia
STW Stajnia Promyk Szklary Dolne
OSTOJA (51)
2022-07-24
1
2022-07-24
25
Obajda Urszula
Klub jeździecki luna
BALBINA (12)
2022-07-24
15
2022-07-24
Olejarz Zofia
KS Libra Jakubów
BYSTRA (14)
2022-07-24
1
Oleksy Zofia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2022-07-24
1
2022-07-24
1
2022-07-24
1
Olszewska Julia
JKS Stajnia Serbinowo
GRETA (25)
2022-07-24
13
Olszewska Weronika
SK Trzebcz
PIANOLA (41)
2022-07-24
2022-07-24
23
Pachulska Martyna
-
2022-07-24
1
2022-07-24
Paczkowska Lena
STW Stajnia Promyk Szklary Dolne
2022-07-24
25
Podbucka Lena
Stajnia Gryżyce
MAFIA (5)
2022-07-24
25
2022-07-24
1
Podlak Zuzia
SKJ Czarna Perła
2022-07-24
18
2022-07-24
Popek Joanna
bpk
2022-07-24
25
Ślufarska Wiktoria
KS Libra Jakubów
2022-07-24
5
Śmiesz Karina
Szkoła Jeździectwa Konnego Szklary Górne
SPIDA (37)
2022-07-24
3
2022-07-24
Śmigaj Hanna
KS Libra Jakubów
RESZKA (17)
2022-07-24
16
2022-07-24
8
Sobieska Maria
Jeździecki Klub Michałów
ANGELO (3)
2022-07-24
34
2022-07-24
1
Sokalska Faustyna
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Stajnia Serbinowo
2022-07-24
12
2022-07-24
Strzelczyk Hanna
SKJ Czarna Perła
ADELA (31)
2022-07-24
19
2022-07-24
Strzelczyk Julia
SKJ Czarna Perła
2022-07-24
1
2022-07-24
2
Szczoczarz Julia
STW Stajnia Promyk Szklary Dolne
OM (49)
2022-07-24
1
2022-07-24
1
Szmyt Julita
UKS Klub Jeździecki Bonanza Jędrzychowice
EXEL (19)
2022-07-24
2022-07-24
1
Szumska Amelia
St. Stajnia Promyk Szklary Dolne
2022-07-24
1
2022-07-24
1
Tyndyk Wiktoria
Nie przynależy
RIADA-R (35)
2022-07-24
5
2022-07-24
1
Wachowiak Paulina
KJ Agro -Handel Śrem
2022-07-24
Żywicka Adrianna
UKS Klub Jeździecki Bonanza Jędrzychowice
2022-07-24
1
2022-07-24
12
2022-07-24
25

Number of Riders: 58

Number of Horses: 55

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-062016-4, Tomasz Szymoniak 2)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl