Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
77 ACCEPTED 2022-06-17 08:52:11
2022-06-16 17:45:56
Julian Chojka POLA
  • 2x 1/LL 50/Dokładności, art, 238.1.1
76 ACCEPTED 2022-06-16 17:40:35
2022-06-16 17:31:54
Maja Bator FANTAZJA-W
  • 2x 1/LL 50/Dokładności, art, 238.1.1
75 ACCEPTED 2022-06-16 17:40:33
2022-06-16 17:30:30
Wiktoria Pietras GRACJA
  • 1x 2/LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL 90/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
74 ACCEPTED 2022-06-16 17:40:30
2022-06-16 17:26:38
Monika Bardelska EMIRAT
  • 1x 1/LL 50/Dokładności, art, 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
73 ACCEPTED 2022-06-16 15:26:54
2022-06-16 14:52:53
Malwina Borkowska KASZMIR
  • 1x 2/LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL 90/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
72 ACCEPTED 2022-06-16 12:54:10
2022-06-16 12:48:54
Dawid Kotecki DAKOTA C
  • 1x 3/LL 90/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4/L 100/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
71 ACCEPTED 2022-06-16 12:54:19
2022-06-16 12:48:39
Dawid Kotecki COLA LADY
  • 1x 4/L 100/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P 110/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1 o Puchar Burmistrza Aleksandrowa Łódzkiego
70 ACCEPTED 2022-06-16 12:54:21
2022-06-16 12:16:16
Michalina Dańczak C-MERCEDES Z
  • 2x 2/LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL 90/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
69 ACCEPTED 2022-06-16 11:18:12
2022-06-16 10:45:00
Adrianna Ostrowska NADALL VDL
  • 2x 3/LL 90/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
68 ACCEPTED 2022-06-16 11:18:15
2022-06-16 10:43:18
Adrianna Ostrowska STORMER VAN HET BEVRIJDTHOF
  • 2x 2/LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
67 ACCEPTED 2022-06-16 11:18:18
2022-06-16 10:41:28
Adrianna Ostrowska NAGANO
  • 2x 2/LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
66 ACCEPTED 2022-06-16 11:18:20
2022-06-16 10:39:30
Alicja Woźniak BELLA
  • 2x 2/LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
65 ACCEPTED 2022-06-16 11:18:23
2022-06-16 10:39:10
Hanna Ciepłucha SATISFACTION
  • 2x 4/L 100/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P 110/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1 o Puchar Burmistrza Aleksandrowa Łódzkiego
64 ACCEPTED 2022-06-16 11:18:50
2022-06-16 10:38:35
Adrianna Ostrowska RAINBOW DE ROULARD
  • 1x 4/L 100/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P 110/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1 o Puchar Burmistrza Aleksandrowa Łódzkiego
63 ACCEPTED 2022-06-16 11:19:12
2022-06-16 10:38:01
Adrianna Ostrowska FERRY
  • 1x 4/L 100/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P 110/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1 o Puchar Burmistrza Aleksandrowa Łódzkiego
62 ACCEPTED 2022-06-16 07:56:05
2022-06-16 07:30:05
Alicja Szantar KOLUMBIA ZK
  • 1x 3/LL 90/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4/L 100/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
61 ACCEPTED 2022-06-16 07:56:10
2022-06-15 23:12:14
Katarzyna Sabitov EDYCJA PP
  • 1x 7/L-1/Czworobok 20x60
  • 1x 8/P-2/Czworobok 20x60
60 ACCEPTED 2022-06-16 07:56:12
2022-06-15 22:48:20
Nel Majewska NUBRID
  • 1x 1/LL 50/Dokładności, art, 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
59 ACCEPTED 2022-06-16 07:56:15
2022-06-15 22:37:38
Zofia Krakowiak MOSKAL
  • 1x 7/L-1/Czworobok 20x60
58 ACCEPTED 2022-06-16 07:56:17
2022-06-15 22:37:12
Zofia Krakowiak BRAZYLIA
  • 2x 7/L-1/Czworobok 20x60
57 ACCEPTED 2022-06-16 07:56:20
2022-06-15 22:22:37
Magdalena Krakowiak MOSKAL
  • 1x 7/L-1/Czworobok 20x60
56 ACCEPTED 2022-06-16 07:56:22
2022-06-15 22:18:09
Magdalena Krakowiak BRAZYLIA
  • 1x 8/P-2/Czworobok 20x60
55 ACCEPTED 2022-06-15 22:15:02
2022-06-15 22:11:56
Julia Borek HASZYSZ BEJ
  • 1x 2/LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL 90/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
54 ACCEPTED 2022-06-15 21:39:15
2022-06-15 20:10:42
Natalia Woszczak ARABELLA
  • 1x 1/LL 50/Dokładności, art, 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
53 ACCEPTED 2022-06-15 21:39:12
2022-06-15 20:09:40
Anna Górecka ANODA G
  • 1x 1/LL 50/Dokładności, art, 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
52 ACCEPTED 2022-06-15 21:39:09
2022-06-15 17:13:24
Karolina Ratajska LABAMBA
  • 2x 7/L-1/Czworobok 20x60
51 ACCEPTED 2022-06-15 21:39:06
2022-06-15 16:46:49
Emilia Pronobis BASTION
  • 2x 1/LL 50/Dokładności, art, 238.1.1
50 ACCEPTED 2022-06-15 15:08:29
2022-06-15 15:05:52
Wojciech Lepianka KANON
  • 2x 2/LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
49 ACCEPTED 2022-06-15 15:08:21
2022-06-15 14:59:05
Laura Jędryka NURI VD WATERMOLEN
  • 1x 7/L-1/Czworobok 20x60
  • 1x 8/P-2/Czworobok 20x60
48 ACCEPTED 2022-06-15 13:37:22
2022-06-15 10:59:54
Michalina Sierakowska ESTRELIA MK
  • 1x 4/L 100/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P 110/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1 o Puchar Burmistrza Aleksandrowa Łódzkiego
47 ACCEPTED 2022-06-15 13:37:18
2022-06-15 08:56:07
Maria Przybylak INGABERG HOPE
  • 2x 6/Pony Games/Dla najmłodszych
  • 2x 7/L-1/Czworobok 20x60
46 ACCEPTED 2022-06-15 13:37:20
2022-06-14 22:50:22
Julia Kowalska WIKTOR
  • 2x 4/L 100/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P 110/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1 o Puchar Burmistrza Aleksandrowa Łódzkiego
45 ACCEPTED 2022-06-15 06:50:29
2022-06-14 21:32:38
Maria Macińska ARAMIS
  • 2x 2/LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
44 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 19:36:38
2022-06-14 18:43:21
Matylda Kronic HUGO
  • 2x 2/LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL 90/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
43 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 10:07:56
2022-06-13 21:29:07
Nikita Grober DISNEY
  • 1x 1/LL 50/Dokładności, art, 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
42 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 10:07:59
2022-06-13 21:25:54
Sylwia Adamczak KARMAN
  • 2x 2/LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
41 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 10:08:01
2022-06-13 21:11:43
Hanna Sakrajda PASJONATA POGROMS
  • 1x 1/LL 50/Dokładności, art, 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
40 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 10:08:03
2022-06-13 21:11:17
Maria Sakrajda HOUBLON EFGE
  • 2x 2/LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
39 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 10:08:05
2022-06-13 21:10:55
Maria Sakrajda DECOLA
  • 1x 3/LL 90/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4/L 100/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
38 ACCEPTED 2022-06-13 19:21:57
2022-06-13 19:21:19
Julia Chmaj GINARETTI H
  • 1x 9/C-1/ C-2 / N-7/Konkurs pokazowy, klasa C-1/C-2/N-7 : czworbok 20x60
37 ACCEPTED 2022-06-13 19:22:00
2022-06-13 19:21:06
Julia Chmaj BOLGHERI ZK
  • 1x 4/L 100/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P 110/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1 o Puchar Burmistrza Aleksandrowa Łódzkiego
  • 1x 9/C-1/ C-2 / N-7/Konkurs pokazowy, klasa C-1/C-2/N-7 : czworbok 20x60
36 ACCEPTED 2022-06-13 19:22:02
2022-06-13 17:04:21
Jacek Lasota SILVER
  • 1x 4/L 100/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P 110/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1 o Puchar Burmistrza Aleksandrowa Łódzkiego
35 ACCEPTED 2022-06-13 19:22:09
2022-06-13 15:36:50
Zofia Lasoń TILLY
  • 2x 7/L-1/Czworobok 20x60
34 ACCEPTED 2022-06-13 14:22:20
2022-06-13 11:37:46
Lilia Wieczorek CEZAR
  • 2x 6/Pony Games/Dla najmłodszych
33 ACCEPTED 2022-06-13 14:22:23
2022-06-13 11:37:16
Liwia Bartczak CALINECZKA
  • 2x 6/Pony Games/Dla najmłodszych
  • 2x 7/L-1/Czworobok 20x60
32 ACCEPTED 2022-06-13 14:22:25
2022-06-13 11:36:33
Julia Kapala WHAT`S UP TEDDY
  • 2x 6/Pony Games/Dla najmłodszych
  • 2x 7/L-1/Czworobok 20x60
31 ACCEPTED 2022-06-13 14:22:28
2022-06-13 11:36:08
Elżbieta Cosgrave WENUS
  • 2x 6/Pony Games/Dla najmłodszych
  • 2x 7/L-1/Czworobok 20x60
30 ACCEPTED 2022-06-13 14:22:30
2022-06-13 11:27:31
Nel Stevens MAKTULIN
  • 1x 1/LL 50/Dokładności, art, 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
29 ACCEPTED 2022-06-13 14:22:32
2022-06-13 11:26:26
Joanna Cosgrave CYRKA
  • 2x 1/LL 50/Dokładności, art, 238.1.1
28 ACCEPTED 2022-06-13 06:09:24
2022-06-12 22:01:58
Mateusz Maćczak DEREK
  • 2x 8/P-2/Czworobok 20x60
27 ACCEPTED 2022-06-12 19:22:03
2022-06-12 13:25:27
Weronika Dolewska PORTLANDA
  • 2x 7/L-1/Czworobok 20x60
26 ACCEPTED 2022-06-12 11:20:52
2022-06-12 08:43:02
Justyna Kroc BLUE SKY
  • 2x 7/L-1/Czworobok 20x60
25 ACCEPTED 2022-06-12 19:22:04
2022-06-12 08:42:16
Sandra Wrońska HARNAŚ
  • 1x 1/LL 50/Dokładności, art, 238.1.1
  • 1x 7/L-1/Czworobok 20x60
24 ACCEPTED 2022-06-11 08:36:27
2022-06-10 22:07:19
Julia Kociołek INTER-BREGO
  • 1x 7/L-1/Czworobok 20x60
  • 1x 8/P-2/Czworobok 20x60
23 ACCEPTED 2022-06-10 16:38:58
2022-06-10 15:17:04
Zuzanna Nowak GERONIMO
  • 2x 2/LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
22 ACCEPTED 2022-06-10 10:44:47
2022-06-09 21:49:58
Patrycja Kalinowska JAREMA
  • 2x 3/LL 90/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4/L 100/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
21 ACCEPTED 2022-06-10 10:44:49
2022-06-09 21:47:56
Lena Stanisławska RAMZES
  • 2x 2/LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
20 ACCEPTED 2022-06-09 15:11:24
2022-06-09 14:33:33
Julia Paradowska IRENEUSZ
  • 2x 4/L 100/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
19 ACCEPTED 2022-06-09 13:59:35
2022-06-08 22:46:01
Tomasz Paradowski JOHNNIE WALKER
  • 1x 4/L 100/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P 110/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1 o Puchar Burmistrza Aleksandrowa Łódzkiego
18 ACCEPTED 2022-06-09 13:59:38
2022-06-08 22:45:43
Marta Szkiela ACON
  • 2x 2/LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL 90/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 7/L-1/Czworobok 20x60
17 ACCEPTED 2022-06-09 13:59:40
2022-06-08 22:45:24
Joanna Łozińska-Miecznikowska NAZIR
  • 2x 7/L-1/Czworobok 20x60
16 ACCEPTED 2022-06-09 13:59:42
2022-06-08 22:45:06
Iga Szaflik MAXIMUS ZK
  • 2x 2/LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
15 ACCEPTED 2022-06-09 13:59:44
2022-06-08 16:28:51
Aga Was POMPADOUR
  • 2x 2/LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL 90/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
14 ACCEPTED 2022-06-09 13:59:46
2022-06-08 16:28:11
Paulina Pawlak ORLANDO
  • 1x 3/LL 90/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4/L 100/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
13 ACCEPTED 2022-06-09 13:59:49
2022-06-08 16:27:41
Ada Miziolek KODIAK SEMPRA INVICTA
  • 2x 1/LL 50/Dokładności, art, 238.1.1
12 ACCEPTED 2022-06-09 13:59:51
2022-06-08 16:24:59
Julia Kurzawa BELLA
  • 2x 1/LL 50/Dokładności, art, 238.1.1
11 ACCEPTED 2022-06-09 13:59:53
2022-06-08 16:24:30
Jan Nowakowski BAMBI
  • 1x 1/LL 50/Dokładności, art, 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
10 ACCEPTED 2022-06-08 13:57:42
2022-06-07 20:49:09
Maria Białkowska BOBAGEM
  • 2x 2/LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
9 ACCEPTED 2022-06-13 20:42:13
2022-06-07 15:46:41
Maria Białkowska INES
  • 2x 2/LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL 90/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
8 ACCEPTED 2022-06-08 13:57:46
2022-06-07 15:46:17
Julia Biecka TOP GUN
  • 1x 2/LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL 90/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
7 ACCEPTED 2022-05-30 17:32:43
2022-05-30 16:50:31
Justyna Banaszewska KLASER
  • 1x 3/LL 90/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4/L 100/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
6 ACCEPTED 2022-05-30 17:32:45
2022-05-30 16:49:52
Amelia Grzybowska ALEX
  • 1x 1/LL 50/Dokładności, art, 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
5 ACCEPTED 2022-05-30 09:46:01
2022-05-27 13:15:49
Renata Pietras ARSON
  • 1x 3/LL 90/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4/L 100/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
4 ACCEPTED 2022-05-20 10:57:48
2022-05-20 09:26:32
Adrianna Sankowska CONTINO MK
  • 1x 3/LL 90/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 4/L 100/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
3 ACCEPTED 2022-05-20 10:57:47
2022-05-19 11:34:22
Irmina Szybka PANDA
  • 1x 9/N-1/Czworobok 20x60
2 ACCEPTED 2022-06-09 18:47:50
2022-05-19 11:34:01
Irmina Szybka OSADKOWSKI ASHVILLE
  • 1x 3/LL 90/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 4/L 100/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
1 ACCEPTED 2022-06-13 06:09:26
2022-05-17 08:02:00
Julia Mazur BALSAMICA ZK
  • 1x 7/L-1/Czworobok 20x60
  • 1x 8/P-2/Czworobok 20x60
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Adamczak Sylwia bpk
S
O062630
2. Bąk Renata
3. Banaszewska Justyna ORK Pod Dębem - Czołowo
S
brak
4. Bardelska Monika Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2003 (MJ.)
Brak
5. Bartczak Liwia KJ Fun Farma
2012 (Mł.)
brak
6. Bator Maja Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2010 (JM.)
Brak
7. Biecka Julia Brak przynależności klubowej
2009 (JM.)
Brak
8. Borek Julia Niezrzeszony
2008 (JM.)
Brak
9. Borkowska Malwina SKJ HORSEPROFI
S
O068148
10. Chmaj Julia SKJ Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2003 (MJ.)
O025961
11. Chojka Julian Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2010 (JM.)
Brak
12. Ciepłucha Hanna Stow.J. Napoleońska Zagroda
2006 (J.)
O051409
13. Cosgrave Elżbieta KJ Fun Farma
2011 (Mł.)
O070635
14. Cosgrave Joanna KJ Fun Farma
2012 (Mł.)
O070634
15. Dańczak Michalina TKJ Garbówek
2007 (JM.)
O047648
16. Dolewska Weronika Csj Equestro
S
Brak
17. Gomulska Maria brak przynależności klubowej
S
brak
18. Górecka Anna Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Horseprofi
S
Brak
19. Grober Nikita Bo
2010 (JM.)
Brak
20. Grzybowska Amelia ORK Pod Dębem - Czołowo
2008 (JM.)
brak
21. Jędryka Laura SKJ Virako-Olimpia
2002 (MJ.)
O067043
22. Kalinowska Patrycja bpk
S
brak
23. Kapala Julia KJ Fun Farma
2012 (Mł.)
O070729
24. Kociołek Julia TKJ Garbówek
S
0038691
25. Kotecki Dawid Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
2004 (J.)
O045959
26. Kowalska Julia SKJ HORSEPROFI Łódź
2008 (JM.)
O058299
27. Krakowiak Magdalena Stajnia Grotniki
S
Brak
28. Krakowiak Zofia Stajnia Grotniki
2007 (JM.)
Brak
29. Kroc Justyna Csj Equestro
S
O023047
30. Kronic Matylda Jks Salio
2003 (MJ.)
Brak
31. Kurzawa Julia Bp
2009 (JM.)
Brak
32. Lasoń Zofia KJ Fun Farma
2009 (JM.)
O068879
33. Lasota Jacek Stow.J. Napoleońska Zagroda
S
O009929
34. Lepianka Wojciech delasens
S
brak
35. Łozińska-Miecznikowska Joanna Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
S
O063028
36. Maćczak Mateusz Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
S
O019680
37. Macińska Maria Bp
2009 (JM.)
Brak
38. Majewska Nel De La Sens
2008 (JM.)
brak
39. Mazur Julia KJ Happy Horse
S
O041610
40. Miziolek Ada Bp
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
41. Nowak Zuzanna Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
2006 (J.)
brak
42. Nowakowski Jan Bp
2009 (JM.)
Brak
43. Ostrowska Adrianna St. J Napoleońska Zagroda
S
O009229
44. Paradowska Julia SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
S
O033511
45. Paradowski Tomasz SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
S
O024449
46. Pawlak Paulina Nn
2007 (JM.)
Brak
47. Pietras Renata Klub Jeździecki Wiki
S
O065449
48. Pietras Wiktoria WKJ Lublin SJ Wieża
2007 (JM.)
O064687
49. Pronobis Emilia SKJ HORSEPROFI Łódź
2009 (JM.)
O063668
50. Przybylak Maria Skj HORESEPROFI
2011 (Mł.)
0066361
51. Ratajska Karolina Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
brak
52. Sabitov Katarzyna KJ Lider Radzionków
S
O024583
53. Sakrajda Hanna Sk Happy Horse
2012 (Mł.)
Brak
54. Sakrajda Maria Sk happy horse
2005 (J.)
0049445
55. Sankowska Adrianna Klub Jeździecki Trachy Sośnicowice
S
O025894
10260816
56. Sierakowska Michalina Stow. R&S Stables Kębliny
2007 (JM.)
O047679
57. Stanisławska Lena Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
2008 (JM.)
brak
58. Stevens Nel KJ Fun Farma
2011 (Mł.)
O068196
59. Szaflik Iga BPK
O051862
60. Szantar Alicja KS Gajewniki
2007 (JM.)
Brak
61. Szkiela Marta SKJ HORSEPROFI Łódź
S
O043641
62. Szybka Irmina Walewicki KJ Gabon
2001 (MJ.)
O044404
63. Was Aga Bo
S
Brak
64. Wieczorek Lilia KJ Fun Farma
2011 (Mł.)
brak
65. Woszczak Natalia Brak
2010 (JM.)
Brak
66. Woźniak Alicja Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Napoleońska Zagroda
2007 (JM.)
Brak
67. Wrońska Sandra SKJ HORSEPROFI Łódź
2006 (J.)
O064760
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

21

ACON WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2007 wałach gniada/162 F: Szewron
M: Amanda
K027914 POL007520155407
2.

17

ALEX HUCULSKA POL 2015 wałach myszata/kuc:137 cm F: Wulkan
M: Ania / Pac
brak 616012550078315
3.

60

ANODA G MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2018 klacz gniada/160 F: Łyskacz
M: Arabella
Brak 616098200300510
4.

61

ARABELLA NN POL 2006 klacz gniada/154 F: NN
M: NN
K024741 616999590268606
5.

53

ARAMIS SP POL 2006 wałach gniada/167 F: Ludger
M: Afrodyta
Brak Brak
6.

15

ARSON SZLACHETNY POL 2013 wałach siwa/175 F: Brak
M: Brak
K032639 616999590028313
7.

1

BALSAMICA ZK WLKP POL 2011 Klacz siwa/168 F: Dakar
M: Balanga
K028830 616007590204811
8.

28

BAMBI ACHALTEKINSKA POL 2011 Wałach gniada/156 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak Brak
9.

58

BASTION WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2011 wałach gniada/* F: Banita
M: Brenda
Brak 616007520009311
10.

27

BELLA NN POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/mk:148 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 0000
11.

71

BELLA MAL POL 2015 klacz gniada/167 F: Arriba Z
M: B
B B
12.

34

BLUE SKY HANN POL 2017 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Buckingham
M: Rihanna
Brak DE 431317214917
13.

18

BOBAGEM WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2018 klacz siwa/164 F: Tjungske
M: Bananeira
Brak 616 007 59 21520 18
14.

44

BOLGHERI ZK SP POL 2013 wałach siwa/173 F: Nice Boy / Lancer II
M: Bryza / Palant
K023105 616009590014513
15.

67

BRAZYLIA WESTFALSKA POL 2006 klacz gniada/175 F: Loxley
M: Blanka
Brak De 441411889106
16.

77

C-MERCEDES Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2017 klacz kasztanowata/166 F: CORRAGIO
M: HMEDICA
BRAK 056015Z55007317
17.

38

CALINECZKA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2012 klacz gniada/kuc:117 F: Mercus Thoran
M: Mercus Celine
brak 616013690109812
18.

37

CEZAR KUC POL 2015 wałach srokata/kuc:125 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616999540120515
19.

76

COLA LADY SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/171 F: Palermo
M: Chaline
K022209 616009580140411
20.

14

CONTINO MK SP POL 2016 ogier siwa/168 F: Marino
M: Cher/Classiker
K032054 616009600210616
21.

42

CYRKA KUC POL 2011 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:113 F: Nion
M: Mercus Celine
brak 616013690088011
22.

75

DAKOTA C WLKP POL 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/174 F: CASTLE ROCK / CLEARWAY
M: DODA / CASTILIO
K030345 616007610109416
23.

51

DECOLA TYP POGRUBIONY POL 2011 klacz kara/160 F: Aktyw
M: Deborah
K026349 61699966188611
24.

36

DEREK MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 Wałach gniada/169 F: Efekt
M: Driada
K024825 616006580272214
25.

47

DISNEY HANOWER POL 2008 Wałach kara/174 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak Brak
26.

64

EDYCJA PP WLKP POL 2017 klacz gniada/163 F: Bankiet
M: Epoka
Brak A0015414S
27.

79

EMIRAT MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2008 wałach kara/157 F: Halogen
M: Europejka
K016649 Pol 006590136108
28.

54

ESTRELIA MK SP POL 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Rasch
M: Echeveria / Landos
K030595 616009600207815
29.

81

FANTAZJA-W Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2016 klacz bułana/kuc:138 F: Tel Aviv
M: Flika-W
Brak 616013580360216
30.

74

FERRY NIEM. SPORT. GER 2017 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Grande /
M: Fiona /
K033249 DE456560524417
31.

32

GERONIMO KWPN POL 2011 wałach gniada/176 F: Numero Uno
M: Contica
K020233 528003201110280
32.

43

GINARETTI H KWPN NED 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Andretti /
M: Historie / Belisar
K023910 52800321106486
33.

80

GRACJA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2009 klacz gniada/175 F: Eksodus
M: Grossa
Brak 616999580742309
34.

8

HARNAŚ MŁP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Top Gun / Prince IG OR
M: Harda / Sebastian
K017728 POL006590182505
35.

62

HASZYSZ BEJ ANGLOARAB POL 2001 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Brokat Bej
M: Huanita
Brak 006580000901
36.

50

HOUBLON EFGE SELL FRANCE PYF 2017 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 616999661188611
37.

52

HUGO SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/162 F: Hingis
M: Helwetka-A
Brak K030828
38.

7

INES WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2017 klacz siwa/162 F: Tjungske
M: Ingrit-P
Brak 616007592124917
39.

55

INGABERG HOPE WELSH COB POL 2010 klacz gniada/kuc:129 F: HOPE CADFRIDOG
M: HENFYNYW MATILDA
BRAK 826046020160454
40.

33

INTER-BREGO SP POL 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/163 F: Sommerhit
M: Infanesta
. 616009610146917
41.

29

IRENEUSZ PKSP POL 2016 Wałach siwa/160 F: Tjungske
M: Ira-j
K029284 6160095900087
42.

30

JAREMA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2008 wałach gniada/165 F: Maram
M: Jarmila
K012350 POL009690100508
43.

20

JOHNNIE WALKER PKSP POL 2016 wałach siwa/170 F: Tjungske
M: Juka
K029610 616009590028116
44.

57

KANON TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2008 wałach gniada/165 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616999590347608
45.

48

KARMAN WLKP POL 2007 wałach gniada/174 F: Eger
M: Karotka
brak POL007610191807
46.

78

KASZMIR MAŁOPOLSKI POL 2015 wałach srokata/169 F: ARTEDY
M: KASABLANKA
K033374 616006580276715
47.

16

KLASER XX POL 2012 wałach skarogniada/160 F: Kornel
M: Klara / Who Knows
brak 616POL12007524T
48.

26

KODIAK SEMPRA INVICTA KUC POL 2012 wałach siwa/kuc:113 F: Harley
M: Kora
Brak 616 013 530277112
49.

63

KOLUMBIA ZK SP POL 2014 mare black/Brak F: Landino
M: Kalista
K032213 Brak
50.

59

LABAMBA KWPN NED 2016 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Johnson
M: BE Cool
brak 528003201608107
51.

41

MAKTULIN Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2017 wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Mohikan
M: Messina
brak 616POL17011924A
52.

23

MAXIMUS ZK SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa/170 F: Cancoon / Colman
M: Miss Sajgon L / Lansjer L
K019919 616009590205211
53.

66

MOSKAL SP POL 2016 wałach srokata/162 F: Cameron
M: Marusia
Brak 616009610203416
54.

68

NADALL VDL KWPN POL 2018 ogier gniada/172 F: Carrera VDl
M: MR Blue
Brak .
55.

70

NAGANO KWPN POL 2018 ogier kasztanowata/167 F: Inaico VDL
M: Chin Chin
Brak .
56.

22

NAZIR TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2007 wałach siwa/165 F: nn
M: nn
brak 616999590322107
57.

65

NUBRID HAFLINGER POL 2012 Wałach izabelowata/kuc:145 F: Nugat
M: Bella Dea
703001414307112
58.

56

NURI VD WATERMOLEN KWPN NED 2018 wałach ciemnokasztanowata/175 F: HAYNES GH/CARAMBOLE
M: VANORELLA/GUIDAM/QUIDAM DE REVEL
K034117 52801047913
59.

25

ORLANDO SP POL 2007 wałach gniada/173 F: Japis
M: Ofelia
..... .......
60.

4

OSADKOWSKI ASHVILLE KWPN NED 2005 wałach gniada/170 F: Lando / Lancier
M: Taylor O / Lux
K010838 5280030509101 103FB85
61.

13

PANDA KUC POL 2004 klacz siwa/kuc:149 F: Piramidon
M: Mgiełka
K026646 999590485304
62.

49

PASJONATA POGROMS KUC WALIJSKI POL 2015 wałach siwa/kuc:130 F: Pl Nitro
M: Pasjonata Pollyanna
Brak 616013610201115
63.

82

POLA TYP KUC POL 2012 klacz siwa/kuc:120 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 616999690074911
64.

24

POMPADOUR SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/158 F: Clavius
M: Careretino
....... ....
65.

35

PORTLANDA WLKP POL 26 05 2013 klacz gniada/160 F: Hignis
M: Polina
Brak 616007600185113
66.

73

RAINBOW DE ROULARD BWP POL 2017 wałach siwa/167 F: Untouchable
M: Canja
K031276 11
67.

31

RAMZES TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2016 wałach gniada/163 F: NN
M: NN
K033358 616999610068316
68.

72

SATISFACTION SP POL 2014 ogier gniada/168 F: Cacao Courcelle
M: Serbina / Lando
K026361 616009592005714
69.

45

SILVER SP POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Łyskacz
M: Silen / Hokus Pokus
K025510 616009592044913
70.

69

STORMER VAN HET BEVRIJDTHOF BWP POL 2018 ogier gniada/167 F: Inaico VDL
M: /Cardento
Brak .
71.

46

TILLY KUC / TINKER POL 2011 klacz srokata/kuc:132 F: nn
M: nn
brak 826069000225699
72.

19

TOP GUN PKSP POL 2014 wałach gniada/167 F: Le Mistral
M: Tulka
Brak 616009610004014
73.

40

WENUS KUC POL 2005 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:133 F: Elliot
M: Warmia
brak POL013660655205
74.

39

WHAT`S UP TEDDY Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2014 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:123 F: TJID VLIJT`S CYBER
M: WATKA
brak 616013590034914
75.

10

WIKTOR WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2014 Wałach gniada/164 F: Almanzor L
M: Wiki
K027202 616007600053314
76.

83

Z-HIVARA F:
M:
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamczak Sylwia
bpk
KARMAN (48)
2022-06-18
20
2022-06-18
Bąk Renata
2022-06-19
2
Bardelska Monika
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
EMIRAT (79)
2022-06-18
7
2022-06-18
11
Bartczak Liwia
KJ Fun Farma
2022-06-19
2022-06-19
2
2022-06-19
2022-06-19
17
Bator Maja
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2022-06-18
Biecka Julia
Brak przynależności klubowej
TOP GUN (19)
2022-06-18
3
2022-06-18
2
Borek Julia
Niezrzeszony
2022-06-18
Borkowska Malwina
SKJ HORSEPROFI
KASZMIR (78)
2022-06-18
5
2022-06-18
10
Chmaj Julia
SKJ Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2022-06-19
2022-06-18
6
2022-06-18
2
2022-06-19
Chojka Julian
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
POLA (82)
2022-06-18
17
2022-06-18
10
Ciepłucha Hanna
Stow.J. Napoleońska Zagroda
BELLA (71)
2022-06-18
12
2022-06-18
2022-06-18
10
2022-06-18
Cosgrave Elżbieta
KJ Fun Farma
WENUS (40)
2022-06-19
4
2022-06-19
2022-06-19
2022-06-19
14
Cosgrave Joanna
KJ Fun Farma
CYRKA (42)
2022-06-18
12
2022-06-18
9
Dańczak Michalina
TKJ Garbówek
2022-06-18
2022-06-18
24
Dolewska Weronika
Csj Equestro
2022-06-19
2022-06-19
16
Gomulska Maria
brak przynależności klubowej
INES (7)
2022-06-18
1
2022-06-18
1
BOBAGEM (18)
2022-06-18
16
2022-06-18
Górecka Anna
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Horseprofi
ANODA G (60)
2022-06-18
3
2022-06-18
14
Grober Nikita
Bo
DISNEY (47)
2022-06-18
14
2022-06-18
Jędryka Laura
SKJ Virako-Olimpia
2022-06-19
9
2022-06-19
5
Kalinowska Patrycja
bpk
JAREMA (30)
2022-06-18
9
2022-06-18
3
Kapala Julia
KJ Fun Farma
2022-06-19
1
2022-06-19
2022-06-19
13
2022-06-19
Kociołek Julia
TKJ Garbówek
2022-06-19
8
2022-06-19
4
Kowalska Julia
SKJ HORSEPROFI Łódź
WIKTOR (10)
2022-06-18
2022-06-18
5
Krakowiak Magdalena
Stajnia Grotniki
MOSKAL (66)
2022-06-19
10
2022-06-19
Krakowiak Zofia
Stajnia Grotniki
MOSKAL (66)
2022-06-19
2022-06-19
10
2022-06-19
Kroc Justyna
Csj Equestro
2022-06-19
15
2022-06-19
Kronic Matylda
Jks Salio
HUGO (52)
2022-06-18
22
2022-06-18
Kurzawa Julia
Bp
BELLA (27)
2022-06-18
18
2022-06-18
13
Lasoń Zofia
KJ Fun Farma
TILLY (46)
2022-06-19
6
2022-06-19
Lasota Jacek
Stow.J. Napoleońska Zagroda
SILVER (45)
2022-06-18
1
2022-06-18
1
Lepianka Wojciech
delasens
KANON (57)
2022-06-18
15
2022-06-18
Łozińska-Miecznikowska Joanna
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
NAZIR (22)
2022-06-19
2022-06-19
5
Ługowska Antonina
SKJ HORSEPROFI Łódź
CYMA (9)
2022-06-18
2022-06-18
10
Maćczak Mateusz
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
DEREK (36)
2022-06-19
2022-06-19
Macińska Maria
Bp
ARAMIS (53)
2022-06-18
9
2022-06-18
12
Majewska Nel
De La Sens
NUBRID (65)
2022-06-18
15
2022-06-18
21
Mazur Julia
KJ Happy Horse
2022-06-19
7
2022-06-19
3
Miziolek Ada
Bp
2022-06-18
2022-06-18
15
Nowak Zuzanna
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
2022-06-18
2
2022-06-18
Nowakowski Jan
Bp
BAMBI (28)
2022-06-18
1
2022-06-18
17
Paradowska Julia
SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
2022-06-18
11
2022-06-18
Paradowski Tomasz
SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
2022-06-18
7
2022-06-18
3
Pawlak Paulina
Nn
ORLANDO (25)
2022-06-18
7
2022-06-18
4
Pietras Renata
Klub Jeździecki Wiki
ARSON (15)
2022-06-18
8
2022-06-18
Pietras Wiktoria
WKJ Lublin SJ Wieża
GRACJA (80)
2022-06-18
19
2022-06-18
11
Pronobis Emilia
SKJ HORSEPROFI Łódź
BASTION (58)
2022-06-18
6
2022-06-18
11
Przybylak Maria
Skj HORESEPROFI
2022-06-19
2022-06-19
3
2022-06-19
2022-06-19
4
Ratajska Karolina
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
LABAMBA (59)
2022-06-19
3
2022-06-19
Rdesińska Aleksandra
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
ZAPPA (5)
2022-06-19
2022-06-19
Sabitov Katarzyna
KJ Lider Radzionków
2022-06-19
1
2022-06-19
1
Sakrajda Hanna
Sk Happy Horse
2022-06-18
5
2022-06-18
7
Sakrajda Maria
Sk happy horse
2022-06-18
18
2022-06-18
DECOLA (51)
2022-06-18
4
2022-06-18
9
Sierakowska Michalina
Stow. R&S Stables Kębliny
2022-06-18
8
2022-06-18
4
Stanisławska Lena
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
RAMZES (31)
2022-06-18
6
2022-06-18
Stevens Nel
KJ Fun Farma
2022-06-18
2022-06-18
1
Szaflik Iga
BPK
2022-06-18
8
2022-06-18
Szantar Alicja
KS Gajewniki
2022-06-18
3
2022-06-18
Szkiela Marta
SKJ HORSEPROFI Łódź
ACON (21)
2022-06-18
23
2022-06-18
13
2022-06-19
2
2022-06-19
Szybka Irmina
Walewicki KJ Gabon
2022-06-18
6
2022-06-18
2
PANDA (13)
2022-06-19
Was Aga
Bo
2022-06-18
4
2022-06-18
5
Wieczorek Lilia
KJ Fun Farma
CEZAR (37)
2022-06-19
5
2022-06-19
Woszczak Natalia
Brak
2022-06-18
7
2022-06-18
13
Wrońska Sandra
SKJ HORSEPROFI Łódź
2022-06-18
4
2022-06-19
10

Number of Riders: 67

Number of Horses: 76

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-062016-4, Tomasz Szymoniak 2)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl