Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZT-B Grand Prix Soplicowa 2022
Cichowo, 3 maja 2022

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
27 ACCEPTED 2022-05-02 15:45:13
2022-05-02 15:38:43
Weronika Broniarczyk STRUNA
  • 2x 3/LL 80/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
26 ACCEPTED 2022-05-02 14:55:05
2022-05-02 14:55:05
Małgorzata Grzybowska MEDUZA
  • 1x 4/L 100/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności art. 269
  • 1x 5/L1 105/Zwykły z rozgrywką art. 238.2.2 - Grand Prix Soplicowa 2022
25 ACCEPTED 2022-05-02 14:48:29
2022-05-02 14:47:53
Michał Remisz INDIA
  • 1x 4/L 100/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności art. 269
  • 1x 5/L1 105/Zwykły z rozgrywką art. 238.2.2 - Grand Prix Soplicowa 2022
24 ACCEPTED 2022-05-02 14:05:03
2022-05-02 14:03:37
Weronika Broniarczyk GLOBUS
  • 1x 4/L 100/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności art. 269
23 ACCEPTED 2022-05-02 14:02:00
2022-05-02 13:58:35
Jan Nieścior-Kreische CORKY
  • 1x 5/L1 105/Zwykły z rozgrywką art. 238.2.2 - Grand Prix Soplicowa 2022
22 ACCEPTED 2022-05-02 14:01:53
2022-05-02 12:38:40
Alicja Końpa LUCY
  • 1x 3/LL 80/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
21 ACCEPTED 2022-05-02 11:59:14
2022-05-02 11:40:10
Paula Jeziorek DAIM 13
  • 1x 3/LL 80/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1 105/Zwykły z rozgrywką art. 238.2.2 - Grand Prix Soplicowa 2022
20 ACCEPTED 2022-05-02 11:59:17
2022-05-02 11:39:57
Paula Jeziorek CZARDASZ
  • 1x 3/LL 80/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1 105/Zwykły z rozgrywką art. 238.2.2 - Grand Prix Soplicowa 2022
19 ACCEPTED 2022-05-01 20:22:55
2022-05-01 19:50:24
Łukasz Wasilewski GOLDDIGGER GR
  • 1x 4/L 100/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności art. 269
18 ACCEPTED 2022-05-01 20:22:53
2022-05-01 19:49:43
Vanessa Muszyńska GOLDDIGGER GR
  • 1x 5/L1 105/Zwykły z rozgrywką art. 238.2.2 - Grand Prix Soplicowa 2022
17 ACCEPTED 2022-05-01 18:16:37
2022-05-01 17:09:12
Iga Zgrabczyńska APLA
  • 1x 1/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
16 ACCEPTED 2022-05-01 18:16:34
2022-05-01 17:07:10
Olga Projs WANDAL
  • 1x 2/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL 80/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
15 ACCEPTED 2022-05-01 08:53:36
2022-05-01 08:47:35
Paulina Wachowiak LUCY
  • 1x 3/LL 80/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
14 ACCEPTED 2022-04-30 20:26:05
2022-04-30 20:11:45
Antoni Dąbrowski WIRAŻ
  • 2x 1/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
13 ACCEPTED 2022-04-30 20:26:02
2022-04-30 20:11:21
Jan Dąbrowski JUMBO JET
  • 1x 2/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL 80/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
12 ACCEPTED 2022-04-29 21:35:27
2022-04-29 21:33:13
Roman Sobkowiak ŁAŃCUT
  • 1x 4/L 100/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności art. 269
  • 1x 5/L1 105/Zwykły z rozgrywką art. 238.2.2 - Grand Prix Soplicowa 2022
11 ACCEPTED 2022-04-29 15:47:44
2022-04-29 15:46:17
Maja Marcinkowska GALILEO
  • 2x 2/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
10 ACCEPTED 2022-04-29 14:29:13
2022-04-29 14:21:07
Maria Kulik CETYNIAN
  • 1x 4/L 100/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności art. 269
  • 1x 5/L1 105/Zwykły z rozgrywką art. 238.2.2 - Grand Prix Soplicowa 2022
9 ACCEPTED 2022-04-29 07:54:21
2022-04-28 21:56:30
Jan Dąbrowski KARRYS L
  • 1x 4/L 100/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności art. 269
  • 1x 5/L1 105/Zwykły z rozgrywką art. 238.2.2 - Grand Prix Soplicowa 2022
8 ACCEPTED 2022-04-28 16:53:14
2022-04-28 15:23:27
Joanna Krzyżostaniak ESCHNAPUR
  • 1x 5/L1 105/Zwykły z rozgrywką art. 238.2.2 - Grand Prix Soplicowa 2022
7 ACCEPTED 2022-04-27 10:25:13
2022-04-27 09:41:39
Monika Hojna ATOS
  • 1x 4/L 100/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności art. 269
  • 1x 5/L1 105/Zwykły z rozgrywką art. 238.2.2 - Grand Prix Soplicowa 2022
6 ACCEPTED 2022-04-27 10:25:10
2022-04-27 09:41:07
Marcin Jakubiak ANIMO
  • 1x 2/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL 80/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
5 ACCEPTED 2022-04-26 18:41:01
2022-04-26 18:38:22
Elena Miłek OSKAR
  • 2x 1/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
4 ACCEPTED 2022-04-26 18:40:58
2022-04-26 18:37:39
Iga Stachowiak HILDA
  • 1x 1/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
3 ACCEPTED 2022-04-26 18:40:55
2022-04-26 18:37:07
Aleksandra Stachowiak FIGARO
  • 2x 2/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
2 ACCEPTED 2022-04-26 18:40:50
2022-04-26 18:36:31
Wiktoria Grygier GIDRAN
  • 2x 2/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
1 ACCEPTED 2022-04-25 08:26:50
2022-04-21 14:30:49
Karolina Grzegorz LUCKY LUKE
  • 1x 4/L 100/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności art. 269
  • 1x 5/L1 105/Zwykły z rozgrywką art. 238.2.2 - Grand Prix Soplicowa 2022
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Broniarczyk Weronika Kj Zagórów
S
O028423
2. Dąbrowski Antoni KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
2012 (Mł.)
Brak
3. Dąbrowski Jan KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
2010 (JM.)
O068052
4. Dolna Oliwia KJ KAJA CEKÓW
2005 (J.)
BRAK
5. Grygier Wiktoria Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2009 (JM.)
Brak
6. Grzegorz Karolina Racocki KJ
2004 (J.)
O037780
7. Grzybowska Małgorzata St. Kraju Jumping Team
2001 (MJ.)
O053457
8. Hojna Monika KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O004751
9. Jakubiak Marcin Klub Jeździecki Agro-Handel
S
brak
10. Jeziorek Paula Bpk.
S
O034245
11. Końpa Alicja KJ Stajnia Szymanowo
2009 (JM.)
brak
12. Krzyżostaniak Joanna Agencja Ochrony Mienia i Konwoju K4 Patrol sp. z o.o
S
Xx
13. Kulik Maria KJ Atrium Swarzędz
2005 (J.)
O046687
14. Marcinkowska Maja Klub Jeździecki Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo
2005 (J.)
brak
15. Miłek Elena Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2010 (JM.)
Brak
16. Muszynska Vanessa KJ WSH EQUIFIRST Przybyszewo
2006 (J.)
brak
17. Nieścior-Kreische Jan MUKJ Kosówka
S
O012528
18. Projs Olga Black Velvet
2009 (JM.)
Brak
19. Remisz Michał Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
S
O028882
20. Sobkowiak Roman KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
S
O017397
21. Stachowiak Aleksandra Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2009 (JM.)
Brak
22. Stachowiak Iga Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2007 (JM.)
Brak
23. Wachowiak Paulina KJ Agro -Handel Śrem
S
O036990
10273927
24. Wasilewski Łukasz KJ WSH EQUIFIRST Przybyszewo
S
O003765
25. Zgrabczyńska Iga Black Velvet
2013 (Mł.)
33
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

13

ANIMO PZHK (SP) POL 2018 wałach gniada/162 F: Lord Liberator / Littorio
M: Adele RZ/ Amantus
brak 616009610054618
2.

24

APLA KUC POL 2004 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:138 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K009670 POL999660778204
3.

14

ATOS WLKP POL 2017 ogier siwa/162 F: Alan / Tjungske
M: Aida / Perfekt
K032157 616007610142517 / A0012770S
4.

17

CETYNIAN Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: Kara Shar / Millenium
M: Letina / Eurol
K031519 616POL13009616A
5.

30

CORKY SELLA ITALIANO ITA 2005 ogier kasztanowata/167 F: Corde / Cheenok
M: Wendy / Walldorf
K029339 129957
6.

28

CZARDASZ SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/167 F: Landino
M: Czakra
brak 616009590077116
7.

27

DAIM 13 OLD POL 2010 wałach skarogniada/173 F: Don Primus
M: Dynamik
Brak DE 433330049310
8.

15

ESCHNAPUR HAN GER 2000 Wałach kara/167 F: Escudo I / Espri
M: Rabs Muecke / Rabino
K010389 DE431311333300
9.

10

FIGARO MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2010 wałach skarogniada/mk:148 F: Nieznany
M: Nieznana
Brak 616999610300310
10.

18

GALILEO Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2013 wałach gniada/mk:149 F: Amadeo PP
M: Greeny
brak 616098100094815
11.

9

GIDRAN MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2004 wałach siwa/. F: .
M: .
Brak .
12.

31

GLOBUS TRAKEN BLR 2003 ogier kasztanowata/165 F: Gros
M: Barbara
Brak Brak
13.

26

GOLDDIGGER KWPN POL 2011 wałach gniada/170 F: Tinkas boy
M: Zandgirl
Brak 007
14.

11

HILDA WIELKOPOLAK POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/. F: .
M: .
Brak .
15.

32

INDIA SP POL 2013 klacz siwa/176 F: Corrado Boy
M: Inczara
K025482 616009610005213
16.

21

JUMBO JET SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/160 F: Le Voltaire
M: Jędrusia
X X
17.

16

KARRYS L SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/166 F: Chardonnay L / Contender
M: Kwesta / Mazzel
K027642 616009610133515
18.

35

KONTENDRO WEST POL 2008 wałach gniada/168 F: Contendro I
M: Kaloe
Brak DE 441411900208
19.

8

LUCKY LUKE SP POL 2010 wałach gniada/mk:- F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K020679 6169996102566910
20.

4

LUCY KUC POL 2012 klacz siwa/kuc:149 F: Lord / Wig
M: Lira / Wabigon
K024329 616013610134812
21.

29

LUCY KUC POL 2012 klacz siwa/kuc:149 F: Lord
M: Lira
brak 616013610134812
22.

19

ŁAŃCUT TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2013 wałach gniada/176 F: Libero A
M: Łata
K026459 616999610069713
23.

33

MEDUZA SP POL 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: P-Homar / Harcap
M: Melba / Barito
K032800 616009610066515
24.

12

OSKAR KONIK POLSKI POL 2018 wałach myszata/mk:. F: .
M: .
Brak 616999610235218
25.

34

STRUNA SP POL 2005 klacz gniada/164 F: Biskwit
M: Sterczyna
Brak 009610160905
26.

23

WANDAL WLKP POL 2011 wałach srokata/mk:- F: Lord Star / Lord
M: Wena / Dżentelmen
K021571 616007530217911
27.

22

WIRAŻ KUC POL 2017 wałach kara/kuc:135 F: X
M: X
Brak X
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Broniarczyk Weronika
Kj Zagórów
GLOBUS (31)
2022-05-03
6
STRUNA (34)
2022-05-03
1
Dąbrowski Antoni
KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
WIRAŻ (22)
2022-05-03
1
2022-05-03
Dąbrowski Jan
KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
2022-05-03
9
2022-05-03
2
300
2022-05-03
2
2022-05-03
3
Dolna Oliwia
KJ KAJA CEKÓW
2022-05-03
2
2022-05-03
Grygier Wiktoria
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
GIDRAN (9)
2022-05-03
4
2022-05-03
Grzegorz Karolina
Racocki KJ
2022-05-03
3
2022-05-03
4
Grzybowska Małgorzata
St. Kraju Jumping Team
MEDUZA (33)
2022-05-03
8
2022-05-03
8
Hojna Monika
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
ATOS (14)
2022-05-03
4
2022-05-03
6
Jakubiak Marcin
Klub Jeździecki Agro-Handel
ANIMO (13)
2022-05-03
7
2022-05-03
5
Jeziorek Paula
Bpk.
DAIM 13 (27)
2022-05-03
6
2022-05-03
Kulik Maria
KJ Atrium Swarzędz
2022-05-03
5
2022-05-03
9
Marcinkowska Maja
Klub Jeździecki Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo
GALILEO (18)
2022-05-03
8
2022-05-03
Miłek Elena
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
OSKAR (12)
2022-05-03
1
2022-05-03
1
Muszynska Vanessa
KJ WSH EQUIFIRST Przybyszewo
2022-05-03
3
100
Nieścior-Kreische Jan
MUKJ Kosówka
CORKY (30)
2022-05-03
7
Projs Olga
Black Velvet
WANDAL (23)
2022-05-03
3
2022-05-03
4
Remisz Michał
Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
INDIA (32)
2022-05-03
1
2022-05-03
1
500
Sobkowiak Roman
KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
2022-05-03
2
2022-05-03
5
Stachowiak Aleksandra
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
FIGARO (10)
2022-05-03
5
2022-05-03
Stachowiak Iga
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
HILDA (11)
2022-05-03
2022-05-03
6
Wachowiak Paulina
KJ Agro -Handel Śrem
LUCY (4)
2022-05-03
Wasilewski Łukasz
KJ WSH EQUIFIRST Przybyszewo
2022-05-03
7
Zgrabczyńska Iga
Black Velvet
APLA (24)
2022-05-03
1
2022-05-03
1

Number of Riders: 25

Number of Horses: 27

The sum of prizes: 900.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-062016-4, Tomasz Szymoniak 2)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl