Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
27 ACCEPTED 2021-09-30 08:56:12
2021-09-30 07:48:46
Małgorzata Filipiak WANDAL
  • 1x 2/LL/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3 (wys. przeszkód 80cm)
  • 1x 3/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1 (wys. przeszkód 100cm)
26 ACCEPTED 2021-09-30 08:56:13
2021-09-30 07:48:19
Olga Projs APLA
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (wys. przeszkód 60/70cm)
  • 1x 2/LL/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3 (wys. przeszkód 80cm)
25 ACCEPTED 2021-09-29 20:41:34
2021-09-29 18:51:28
Wiktoria Tomaszewska LIDER
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (wys. przeszkód 60/70cm)
24 ACCEPTED 2021-09-29 15:48:12
2021-09-29 13:27:06
Oliwia Joachimiak HAPPY DAY
  • 1x 2/LL/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3 (wys. przeszkód 80cm)
  • 1x 3/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1 (wys. przeszkód 100cm)
23 ACCEPTED 2021-09-29 15:48:14
2021-09-29 08:55:51
Oliwia Kosedowska RUDA
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (wys. przeszkód 60/70cm)
22 ACCEPTED 2021-09-29 15:48:17
2021-09-28 23:16:42
Agata Ziemniarska POLARIS R
  • 1x 2/LL/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3 (wys. przeszkód 80cm)
  • 1x 3/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1 (wys. przeszkód 100cm)
21 ACCEPTED 2021-09-29 15:48:20
2021-09-28 23:16:32
Agata Ziemniarska CASSILIANO
  • 1x 2/LL/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3 (wys. przeszkód 80cm)
  • 1x 3/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1 (wys. przeszkód 100cm)
20 ACCEPTED 2021-09-28 13:44:46
2021-09-28 13:43:17
Oliwia Tietz DASTALGIA
  • 1x 2/LL/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3 (wys. przeszkód 80cm)
19 ACCEPTED 2021-09-28 13:44:44
2021-09-28 13:42:08
Lech Studniewski KARAT - S
  • 1x 3/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1 (wys. przeszkód 100cm)
18 ACCEPTED 2021-09-27 16:11:36
2021-09-27 09:40:53
Natalia Banaszak RUDA
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (wys. przeszkód 60/70cm)
17 ACCEPTED 2021-09-25 12:18:24
2021-09-24 22:30:06
Julia Łączniak N-PEGAZ
  • 1x 3/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1 (wys. przeszkód 100cm)
16 ACCEPTED 2021-09-25 12:18:23
2021-09-24 08:18:50
Zofia Banaszak MIYA
  • 1x 2/LL/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3 (wys. przeszkód 80cm)
15 ACCEPTED 2021-09-22 14:09:01
2021-09-21 20:28:35
Dominika Cieślak IZAURA
  • 1x 2/LL/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3 (wys. przeszkód 80cm)
14 ACCEPTED 2021-09-22 14:09:05
2021-09-21 20:28:03
Natalia Kubiak DIMO
  • 1x 2/LL/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3 (wys. przeszkód 80cm)
13 ACCEPTED 2021-09-22 14:09:08
2021-09-21 20:27:45
Konstancja Lehmann IZAURA
  • 1x 3/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1 (wys. przeszkód 100cm)
12 ACCEPTED 2021-09-26 13:09:58
2021-09-21 20:27:28
Konstancja Lehmann DIMO
  • 1x 3/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1 (wys. przeszkód 100cm)
11 ACCEPTED 2021-09-20 11:43:59
2021-09-19 21:33:37
Zuzanna Gniazdowska AZALIA Z DWORU
  • 2x 2/LL/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3 (wys. przeszkód 80cm)
10 ACCEPTED 2021-09-20 11:43:57
2021-09-16 20:29:40
Maja Szelerska APSY DAISY
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (wys. przeszkód 60/70cm)
  • 1x 2/LL/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3 (wys. przeszkód 80cm)
9 ACCEPTED 2021-09-15 20:13:30
2021-09-06 21:47:19
Monika Ginter BADALONA
  • 2x 1/Mini LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (wys. przeszkód 60/70cm)
8 ACCEPTED 2021-09-06 11:24:04
2021-09-06 10:08:03
Nikola Bialas MAGIC MIRROR
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (wys. przeszkód 60/70cm)
7 ACCEPTED 2021-09-06 11:24:09
2021-09-06 07:59:45
Liwia Jakrzewska ETNA
  • 1x 2/LL/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3 (wys. przeszkód 80cm)
6 ACCEPTED 2021-09-06 11:24:12
2021-09-06 07:59:08
Bartosz Matuszewski BALTIC DANCER
  • 1x 2/LL/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3 (wys. przeszkód 80cm)
  • 1x 3/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1 (wys. przeszkód 100cm)
5 ACCEPTED 2021-09-06 11:24:17
2021-09-06 07:58:19
Magdalena Karcz MIYA
  • 1x 2/LL/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3 (wys. przeszkód 80cm)
4 ACCEPTED 2021-09-06 11:24:20
2021-09-06 07:57:45
Patrycja Baraniak ESTANCIA
  • 1x 2/LL/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3 (wys. przeszkód 80cm)
  • 1x 3/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1 (wys. przeszkód 100cm)
3 ACCEPTED 2021-09-05 22:07:38
2021-09-04 15:16:29
Roksana Pachura ARKA
  • 2x 2/LL/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3 (wys. przeszkód 80cm)
2 ACCEPTED 2021-09-05 22:07:32
2021-09-03 19:44:43
Natalia Łąkowska PANAMKA
  • 2x 1/Mini LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (wys. przeszkód 60/70cm)
1 ACCEPTED 2021-09-05 22:07:29
2021-09-03 19:42:55
Kinga Łąkowska WITTARA HORSE CONCURE
  • 2x 2/LL/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3 (wys. przeszkód 80cm)
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Akerman Katarzyna Brak
2003 (J.)
Brak
2. Arnt Gabrysia
3. Banaszak Natalia Bpk
2008 (JM.)
Brak
4. Banaszak Zofia Agel's Horses Body & soul
2008 (JM.)
Brak
5. Baraniak Patrycja Angel's horses body & soul
2002 (MJ.)
brak
6. Bialas Nikola Angel's Horses body & soul
2003 (J.)
Brak
7. Cieślak Dominika SKJ Lehmann Horses
2007 (JM.)
Brak
8. Filipiak Małgorzata KJ Kraju Jumping Team
2003 (J.)
O060382
9. Ginter Monika Bpk
S
brak
10. Gniazdowska Zuzanna Bpk
2001 (MJ.)
Brak
11. Jakrzewska Liwia Angel's Horses body &soul
2005 (J.)
Brak
12. Joachimiak Oliwia St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
2005 (J.)
O060546
13. Karcz Magdalena Angel's horses body & soul
S
brak
14. Kosedowska Oliwia Bkp
2006 (JM.)
Brak
15. Kubiak Natalia SKJ Lehmann Horses
2007 (JM.)
Brak
16. Lehmann Konstancja SKJ Lehmann Horses
S
O037822
10213417
17. Lis Martyna
18. Łączniak Julia brak
2003 (J.)
brak
19. Łąkowska Kinga Bpk
2008 (JM.)
Brak
20. Łąkowska Natalia Stowarzyszenie Sportowe - Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
S
O039096
21. Łukaszczyk Julia
22. Matuszewski Bartosz Angel's horses body soul
2005 (J.)
brak
23. Pachura Roksana King Boguszynek
2002 (MJ.)
brak
24. Parol Mariusz Niezrzeszony
S
Brak
25. Projs Olga Black Velvet
2009 (JM.)
Brak
26. Studniewski Lech Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
Brak
27. Szelerska Maja King Boguszynek
2006 (JM.)
brak
28. Tietz Oliwia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2003 (J.)
Brak
29. Tomaszewska Wiktoria KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
2004 (J.)
O060491
30. Ziemniarska Agata JUKS Czekan Głodowo
2003 (J.)
O042318
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

32

Alika F:
M:
2.

27

APLA KUC POL 2004 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:138 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K009670 POL999660778204
3.

16

APSY DAISY WIELKOPOLAK POL 2016 klacz gniada/162 F: Kirkor
M: Arka
brak 616007610038516
4.

9

ARKA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2008 klacz skarogniada/158 F: Pasza
M: Arara
brak POL 007 61 00838 08
5.

1

AZALIA Z DWORU TYP KOŃ MAŁY POL 2011 klacz gniada/mk:148 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 616999670125611
6.

15

BADALONA Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2008 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Java Gold
M: Barcarola
brak 276GER002470
7.

12

BALTIC DANCER Pełna Krew Angielska POL 801.03.201 wałach gniada/170 F: Boreas Rush /
M: Balaleo /
brak 616POL13008150T
8.

24

CASSILIANO HOL GER 2012 wałach siwa/172 F: Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Sahara II / Cambridge
K030163 DE421000187612
9.

29

DARING VISION Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/160 F: Sinndar
M: Dakiyah
Brak 15167523L
10.

21

DASTALGIA Koń Pełnej Krwi Angielskiej POL 2009 klacz gniada/mk:155 F: Nowogródek
M: Dastania
Brak POL 090000006534
11.

6

DIMO MŁP POL 2003 Wałach gniada/mk:158 F: Domestos / Emetyt
M: Era /
K016785 616006611009603
12.

14

ESTANCIA Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2005 klacz gniada/170 F: Boreal
M: Estremadura
Brak 276GER000143730
13.

11

ETNA WLKP POL 1997 klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Ismir /
M: Elwira /
brak POL007610013797
14.

28

HAMER WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2014 wałach gniada/175 F: Pasquinel
M: Hamira
Brak Brak
15.

22

HAPPY DAY Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2010 wałach gniada/- F: Grand Presidium /
M: Hulaj Dusza /
brak -
16.

17

IZAURA WLKP POL 2005 klacz jasnogniada/161 F: Landjonker S / Landjonker
M: Izoklina / Mazzel
K016871 POL007610190505
17.

20

KARAT - S Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2003 wałach gniada/168 F: Sanskryt
M: Korta
Brak POL 009611002902
18.

25

LIDER KUC POL 2015 wałach siwa/kuc:135 F: //
M: //
Brak 616999610215515
19.

10

MAGIC MIRROR Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2005 klacz ciemnokasztanowata/170 F: Boreal
M: My Secret
brak 276GER000143780
20.

13

MIYA Pelna Krew Angielska POL 26.06.2017 klacz gniada/165 F: Big Lock
M: Mandra
Brak 616 POL 17010114T
21.

31

Mona F:
M:
22.

18

N-PEGAZ Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Iros
M: Niwa
brak 616009680096910
23.

8

PANAMKA WLKP POL 2008 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Eger
M: Paszka
Brak -
24.

23

POLARIS R SP POL 2009 wałach gniada/172 F: Goofi R / Campari M
M: Persefona R / Landino
K019302 616009540172409
25.

30

Ruby Light F:
M:
26.

19

RUDA NN POL 2006 klacz kasztanowata/160 F: NN
M: NN
Brak -
27.

26

WANDAL WLKP POL 2011 wałach srokata/mk:- F: Lord Star / Lord
M: Wena / Dżentelmen
K021571 616007530217911
28.

7

WITTARA HORSE CONCURE WLKP POL 2004 klacz gniada F: Liman /
M: Wolta / Tycjan
K015900 POL007530127204
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Akerman Katarzyna
Brak
2021-10-02
Arnt Gabrysia
Mona (31)
2021-10-02
3
2021-10-02
7
Banaszak Natalia
Bpk
RUDA (19)
2021-10-02
7
Banaszak Zofia
Agel's Horses Body & soul
MIYA (13)
2021-10-02
Baraniak Patrycja
Angel's horses body & soul
2021-10-02
13
2021-10-02
11
Bialas Nikola
Angel's Horses body & soul
2021-10-02
9
2021-10-02
12
Cieślak Dominika
SKJ Lehmann Horses
IZAURA (17)
2021-10-02
2
Filipiak Małgorzata
KJ Kraju Jumping Team
WANDAL (26)
2021-10-02
6
2021-10-02
4
Ginter Monika
Bpk
2021-10-02
2021-10-02
Gniazdowska Zuzanna
Bpk
2021-10-02
10
Jakrzewska Liwia
Angel's Horses body &soul
ETNA (11)
2021-10-02
Karcz Magdalena
Angel's horses body & soul
MIYA (13)
2021-10-02
15
2021-10-02
8
Kosedowska Oliwia
Bkp
RUDA (19)
2021-10-02
10
Kubiak Natalia
SKJ Lehmann Horses
DIMO (6)
2021-10-02
5
Lehmann Konstancja
SKJ Lehmann Horses
DIMO (6)
2021-10-02
3
IZAURA (17)
2021-10-02
5
Lis Martyna
2021-10-02
Łączniak Julia
brak
N-PEGAZ (18)
2021-10-02
1
Łąkowska Kinga
Bpk
2021-10-02
9
2021-10-02
Łąkowska Natalia
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe - Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
2021-10-02
5
2021-10-02
Łukaszczyk Julia
Alika (32)
2021-10-02
6
2021-10-02
11
Matuszewski Bartosz
Angel's horses body soul
2021-10-02
8
Pachura Roksana
King Boguszynek
ARKA (9)
2021-10-02
2021-10-02
12
Parol Mariusz
Niezrzeszony
HAMER (28)
2021-10-02
7
2021-10-02
Projs Olga
Black Velvet
APLA (27)
2021-10-02
4
2021-10-02
4
Studniewski Lech
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2021-10-02
Szelerska Maja
King Boguszynek
2021-10-02
2
2021-10-02
14
Tietz Oliwia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2021-10-02
Tomaszewska Wiktoria
KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
LIDER (25)
2021-10-02
1
Ziemniarska Agata
JUKS Czekan Głodowo
2021-10-02
3
2021-10-02
6
2021-10-02
1
2021-10-02
2

Number of Riders: 30

Number of Horses: 28

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-062016-4, Tomasz Szymoniak 2)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl