Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZT-B XV MEMORIAŁ RYSZARDA ROMEO POCZĄTKA
Kolonia Ceków, 26 września 2021

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
40 ACCEPTED 2021-09-24 06:58:02
2021-09-23 22:31:41
Nikola Wierzba GRAND LEON BOY F
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
39 ACCEPTED 2021-09-24 06:57:58
2021-09-23 21:56:29
Asia Juszczak RAMBO
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
38 ACCEPTED 2021-09-24 06:57:55
2021-09-23 21:56:10
Maja Karolak WELLINGTON
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
37 ACCEPTED 2021-09-24 06:57:53
2021-09-23 21:06:06
Joanna Przybyl PAXTON II
  • 2x 1/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
36 ACCEPTED 2021-09-24 06:57:50
2021-09-23 20:29:36
Gabriela Grabowska DIE CARLA
  • 2x 1/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
35 ACCEPTED 2021-09-24 06:57:48
2021-09-23 20:26:02
Henryk Broniarczyk FABRYKA MARZEŃ
  • 2x 1/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
34 ACCEPTED 2021-09-23 19:17:46
2021-09-23 19:15:30
Justyna Krotowska BATIFA
  • 1x 2/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 3/L/Memoriał Ryszarda Romeo Początka : zwykły z rozgrywką art. 238.2.2
33 ACCEPTED 2021-09-23 19:17:44
2021-09-23 19:14:46
Beata Potkańska CEKIN
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
32 ACCEPTED 2021-09-23 19:17:41
2021-09-23 19:12:22
Hanna Klabisch SOPEL
  • 2x 1/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
31 ACCEPTED 2021-09-23 16:33:23
2021-09-23 16:04:26
Marta Woźniak MELISA
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
30 ACCEPTED 2021-09-23 16:33:20
2021-09-23 15:35:14
Natalia Polańska NELA
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
29 ACCEPTED 2021-09-23 13:03:05
2021-09-23 12:48:40
Maria Juszczak TIERSK
  • 1x 2/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 3/L/Memoriał Ryszarda Romeo Początka : zwykły z rozgrywką art. 238.2.2
28 ACCEPTED 2021-09-23 13:03:08
2021-09-23 12:48:15
Antonina Wojtczak CZORT
  • 1x 2/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 3/L/Memoriał Ryszarda Romeo Początka : zwykły z rozgrywką art. 238.2.2
27 ACCEPTED 2021-09-23 10:47:47
2021-09-23 10:20:07
Aleksandra Chaberska ORBITA
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
26 ACCEPTED 2021-09-23 10:47:45
2021-09-23 10:19:36
Maria Antoniak ALABAMA
  • 2x 2/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
25 ACCEPTED 2021-09-23 10:47:43
2021-09-23 10:19:10
Oliwia Dolna DAIM 13
  • 1x 2/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
24 ACCEPTED 2021-09-23 10:47:40
2021-09-23 10:18:06
Marcin Początek DAIM 13
  • 1x 3/L/Memoriał Ryszarda Romeo Początka : zwykły z rozgrywką art. 238.2.2
23 ACCEPTED 2021-09-23 10:47:37
2021-09-23 10:17:33
Marcin Początek CZARDASZ
  • 2x 2/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
22 ACCEPTED 2021-09-23 10:47:33
2021-09-23 10:17:00
Marcin Początek RAPTUS
  • 2x 1/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
21 ACCEPTED 2021-09-23 09:28:41
2021-09-23 09:26:56
Agata Arciszewska JASKÓŁKA
  • 1x 2/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 3/L/Memoriał Ryszarda Romeo Początka : zwykły z rozgrywką art. 238.2.2
20 ACCEPTED 2021-09-23 09:28:43
2021-09-23 09:26:32
Nikol Jarońska JAŚMINA
  • 1x 2/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 3/L/Memoriał Ryszarda Romeo Początka : zwykły z rozgrywką art. 238.2.2
19 ACCEPTED 2021-09-23 09:26:30
2021-09-23 09:25:31
Nikol Jarońska LADY
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
18 ACCEPTED 2021-09-23 06:35:33
2021-09-22 23:35:53
Michalina Malinowska CONGO AK
  • 1x 2/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 3/L/Memoriał Ryszarda Romeo Początka : zwykły z rozgrywką art. 238.2.2
17 ACCEPTED 2021-09-23 06:35:35
2021-09-22 23:35:32
Aleksandra Stempniak ENIGMA
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
16 ACCEPTED 2021-09-23 06:35:37
2021-09-22 23:35:02
Kornelia Stempniak ASTENIA II
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
15 ACCEPTED 2021-09-22 17:21:51
2021-09-22 16:24:36
Olimpia Duczmańska VERDI
  • 1x 2/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
14 ACCEPTED 2021-09-22 07:10:57
2021-09-22 06:57:56
Katarzyna Akerman DARING VISION
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
13 ACCEPTED 2021-09-21 13:23:21
2021-09-21 11:20:04
Justyna Zajdel BALFOUR DAINTY LASS
  • 2x 1/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
12 ACCEPTED 2021-09-21 13:23:17
2021-09-21 10:54:29
Paweł Kubaszewski MISTRAL
  • 1x 2/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 3/L/Memoriał Ryszarda Romeo Początka : zwykły z rozgrywką art. 238.2.2
11 ACCEPTED 2021-09-21 13:23:11
2021-09-21 10:49:10
Martyna Śmigielska JOWISZ
  • 2x 1/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
10 ACCEPTED 2021-09-21 13:23:06
2021-09-21 10:40:58
Zuzanna Zajdel JASK
  • 2x 1/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
9 ACCEPTED 2021-09-21 13:23:02
2021-09-20 21:11:04
Zofia Stedler HARPUN
  • 2x 1/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
8 ACCEPTED 2021-09-21 13:22:58
2021-09-20 21:09:37
Łucja Przybylska HIRKOR
  • 2x 1/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
7 ACCEPTED 2021-09-21 13:22:54
2021-09-20 21:08:37
Hanna Wojciechowska NIESPODZIANKA
  • 2x 1/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
6 ACCEPTED 2021-09-21 13:22:50
2021-09-20 21:07:05
Zuzanna Jarus JAROSZ I
  • 2x 1/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
5 ACCEPTED 2021-09-20 11:43:27
2021-09-20 10:15:31
Jessica Światła ERA
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
4 ACCEPTED 2021-09-20 11:43:25
2021-09-20 10:15:13
Malwina Klama ERA
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
3 ACCEPTED 2021-09-19 18:44:56
2021-09-18 22:34:49
Agata Ziemniarska POLARIS R
  • 1x 2/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 3/L/Memoriał Ryszarda Romeo Początka : zwykły z rozgrywką art. 238.2.2
2 ACCEPTED 2021-09-19 18:44:58
2021-09-18 22:34:37
Agata Ziemniarska CASSILIANO
  • 1x 2/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 3/L/Memoriał Ryszarda Romeo Początka : zwykły z rozgrywką art. 238.2.2
1 ACCEPTED 2021-09-19 18:45:00
2021-09-17 20:56:38
Mariusz Parol HAMER
  • 1x 2/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 3/L/Memoriał Ryszarda Romeo Początka : zwykły z rozgrywką art. 238.2.2
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Akerman Katarzyna Brak
2003 (J.)
Brak
2. Antoniak Maria kj kaja cekow
2007 (JM.)
brak
3. Arciszewska Agata brak
2001 (MJ.)
brak
4. Broniarczyk Henryk Klub Jeździecki Wolica
2014 (Mł.)
Brak
5. Chaberska Aleksandra KJ KAJA CEKÓW
2005 (J.)
BRAK
6. Dolna Oliwia KJ KAJA CEKÓW
2005 (J.)
BRAK
7. Duczmańska Olimpia Kj Kaja Ceków
2001 (MJ.)
brak
8. Grabowska Gabriela Klub Jeździecki Wolica
S
Brak
9. Jarońska Nikol Brak
2001 (MJ.)
Brak
10. Jarus Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki Wolica
2008 (JM.)
O061504
11. Juszczak Asia piegonisko pustkowie
2008 (JM.)
brak
12. Juszczak Maria UKS Trójka
2009 (JM.)
brak
13. Karolak Maja piegonisko pustkowie
2010 (Mł.)
brak
14. Klabisch Hanna UKS „Trójka”
2007 (JM.)
brak
15. Klama Malwina JKS Moskit Kalisz
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
16. Krotowska Justyna Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2005 (J.)
Brak
17. Kubaszewski Paweł KJ Zagórów
S
brak
18. Malinowska Michalina Stajnia Bursztynowa
2004 (J.)
Brak
19. Parol Mariusz Niezrzeszony
S
Brak
20. Początek Marcin KJ Kaja Ceków
S
O009988
21. Polańska Natalia Stajnia Anielew
2007 (JM.)
None
22. Potkańska Beata Stajnia Krzykosy
2005 (J.)
brak
23. Przybylska Łucja Klub Jeździecki Wolica
2012 (Mł.)
O062915
24. Przybyła Joanna stajnia stropieszyn
S
brak
25. Śmigielska Martyna KJ Zagórów
2006 (JM.)
brak
26. Stedler Zofia Klub Jeździecki Wolica
2012 (Mł.)
000000
27. Stempniak Aleksandra Stajnia Bursztynowa
2004 (J.)
Brak
28. Stempniak Kornelia Stajnia Bursztynowa
2009 (JM.)
Brak
29. Światła Jessica JKS Moskit Kalisz
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
30. Urbaniak Adrian Brak
2019 (Mł.)
Brak
31. Wierzba Nikola Stajnia Bursztynowa
2003 (J.)
Brak
32. Wojciechowska Hanna Klub Jeździecki Wolica
2009 (JM.)
O06502
33. Wojtczak Antonina UKS Trójka
2006 (JM.)
brak
34. Woźniak Marta Stajnia Anielew
S
brak
35. Zajdel Justyna KJ Zagórów
2013 (Mł.)
brak
36. Zajdel Zuzanna KJ Zagórów
2008 (JM.)
brak
37. Ziemniarska Agata JUKS Czekan Głodowo
2003 (J.)
O042318
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

26

ALABAMA MALOPOLSKA POL 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: barnaba
M: astra
brak 616006580439513
2.

19

ASTENIA II MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2015 klacz kara/154 F: Agat
M: Asanti
Brak 616006580371815
3.

14

BALFOUR DAINTY LASS KUC WALIJSKI POL 2004 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:125 F: ROTHERWOOD TIO PEPE
M: MILLAY SAUCY LASS
brak 826037011082299
4.

33

BATIFA SP POL 2006 klacz kasztanowata/171 F: Helanis
M: Bogini
Brak 616009530064806
5.

3

CASSILIANO HOL GER 2012 wałach siwa/172 F: Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Sahara II / Cambridge
K030163 DE421000187612
6.

40

CAVIARI V BRAK POL 2013 Ogier gniada/163 F: Brak
M: Brak
Brak Brak
7.

32

CEKIN KUC POL 2011 wałach gniada/kuc:140 F: Hipolit
M: Mikra
brak 616013610118911
8.

17

CONGO AK SP POL 2010 wałach gniada/162 F: Contendus
M: Czunita K
Brak Brak
9.

24

CZARDASZ Szlachetna Polkrew POL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: landino
M: czakra
brak 616009590077116
10.

29

CZORT TS POL 2013 Wałach gniada/165 F: Bój / Nordyk
M: Czacza / Czandor
K027212 616999520042313
11.

25

DAIM 13 OLDENBURSKA GER 2010 wałach skarogniada/172 F: don primus
M: huptstutbuch dynamik
brak de 433330049310
12.

15

DARING VISION Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/160 F: Sinndar
M: Dakiyah
Brak 15167523L
13.

35

DIE CARLA HOLSZTYN POL 2011 Klacz siwa/162 F: CASSINI II
M: Rose VI
K027165 DE421000111611
14.

18

ENIGMA SP POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: West
M: Evita
Brak POL009670032809
15.

6

ERA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2005 klacz gniada/160 F: Emet
M: Enigma
Brak 006570014805
16.

34

FABRYKA MARZEŃ KUC POL 2002 klacz srokata/kuc:130 F: Walor
M: Firma
09791 616013611269702
17.

39

GRAND LEON BOY F SP POL 2010 wałach gniada/173 F: Leonardo
M: Grand Lady
Brak 616009610049710
18.

4

HAMER WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2014 wałach gniada/175 F: Pasquinel
M: Hamira
Brak Brak
19.

10

HARPUN KUC POL 2002 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:130 F: Walor
M: Harfa
Brak Brak
20.

9

HIRKOR KONIK POLSKI POL 1998 wałach kara/kuc:130 F: Jaszyk
M: Hera
Brak 0000000000000
21.

7

JAROSZ I KUC POL 1997 wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Pamir
M: Jowita
Brak Brak
22.

11

JASK WLKP POL 2002 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Rulon
M: Jara
brak POL 007 61 11003 02
23.

21

JASKÓŁKA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 klacz siwa/170 F: Sex
M: Jakucja
brak 116006550006714
24.

22

JAŚMINA SP POL 2017 klacz gniada/164 F: DEREŃ
M: JURYSDYKCJA
brak 616009550022017
25.

12

JOWISZ MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2008 wałach kasztanowata/164 F: Winer
M: Janatea
brak 616 006 61 02366 08
26.

20

LADY HAFLINGER POL 2001 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:145 F: Natif
M: Lina
brak nie
27.

30

MELISA KONIK POLSKI POL 2012 klacz myszata/mk:148 F: Nest
M: Mirella
brak 616011520079112
28.

13

MISTRAL PKSP POL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Pasquinel
M: Moja Perła
brak 616 009 61 00781 14
29.

1

NELA KONIK POLSKI POL 04.06.2017 mare other/kuc:133cm F: Nokiopi M
M: Nena
None 616013600218617
30.

8

NIESPODZIANKA KUC POL 2005 klacz kara/kuc:148 F: Taternik
M: Narwa
Brak Brak
31.

27

ORBITA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2006 klacz gniada/171 F: nn
M: nn
brak 009660315606
32.

36

PAXTON II WESTF GER 2002 Wałach ciemnogniada/174 F: Potsdam / Polydor
M: Piccolina / Pontifex
K020104 DE441410795702 GER44894
33.

2

POLARIS R SP POL 2009 wałach gniada/172 F: Goofi R / Campari M
M: Persefona R / Landino
K019302 616009540172409
34.

38

RAMBO WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2017 wałach gniada/165 F: paco
M: Roksana
brak 616007610113017
35.

23

RAPTUS Szlachetna Polkrew POL 2017 wałach gniada/165 F: larron
M: rapsodia
brak 616009640051517
36.

31

SOPEL SP POL - Wałach kara/164 F: -
M: -
brak -
37.

28

TIERSK SP POL 2005 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: -
M: -
K029128 POL007610163305
38.

16

VERDI WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 wałach gniada/172 F: Czatran
M: Viviena
Brak 616098200140195
39.

37

WELLINGTON SP POL 2010 wałach gniada/165 F: campari m
M: winnifred
brak pol009611308304
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Akerman Katarzyna
Brak
2021-09-26
1
2021-09-26
16
Antoniak Maria
kj kaja cekow
ALABAMA (26)
2021-09-26
6
Arciszewska Agata
brak
2021-09-26
14
2021-09-26
7
Broniarczyk Henryk
Klub Jeździecki Wolica
2021-09-26
2021-09-26
1
Chaberska Aleksandra
KJ KAJA CEKÓW
ORBITA (27)
2021-09-26
1
2021-09-26
9
Dolna Oliwia
KJ KAJA CEKÓW
DAIM 13 (25)
2021-09-26
Duczmańska Olimpia
Kj Kaja Ceków
VERDI (16)
2021-09-26
Grabowska Gabriela
Klub Jeździecki Wolica
2021-09-26
1
2021-09-26
1
Jarońska Nikol
Brak
LADY (20)
2021-09-26
1
2021-09-26
8
2021-09-26
Jarus Zuzanna
Klub Jeździecki Wolica
2021-09-26
25
2021-09-26
19
Juszczak Asia
piegonisko pustkowie
RAMBO (38)
2021-09-26
1
2021-09-26
5
Juszczak Maria
UKS Trójka
TIERSK (28)
2021-09-26
4
2021-09-26
8
Karolak Maja
piegonisko pustkowie
2021-09-26
1
2021-09-26
2
Klabisch Hanna
UKS „Trójka”
SOPEL (31)
2021-09-26
1
2021-09-26
1
Klama Malwina
JKS Moskit Kalisz
ERA (6)
2021-09-26
1
Krotowska Justyna
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
BATIFA (33)
2021-09-26
15
2021-09-26
2
Kubaszewski Paweł
KJ Zagórów
MISTRAL (13)
2021-09-26
17
2021-09-26
10
Malinowska Michalina
Stajnia Bursztynowa
2021-09-26
13
2021-09-26
9
Parol Mariusz
Niezrzeszony
HAMER (4)
2021-09-26
11
2021-09-26
3
Początek Marcin
KJ Kaja Ceków
RAPTUS (23)
2021-09-26
1
2021-09-26
25
2021-09-26
2021-09-26
DAIM 13 (25)
2021-09-26
Potkańska Beata
Stajnia Krzykosy
CEKIN (32)
2021-09-26
1
2021-09-26
Przybylska Łucja
Klub Jeździecki Wolica
HIRKOR (9)
2021-09-26
1
2021-09-26
1
Przybyła Joanna
stajnia stropieszyn
2021-09-26
Śmigielska Martyna
KJ Zagórów
JOWISZ (12)
2021-09-26
1
2021-09-26
1
Stedler Zofia
Klub Jeździecki Wolica
HARPUN (10)
2021-09-26
1
2021-09-26
Stempniak Aleksandra
Stajnia Bursztynowa
ENIGMA (18)
2021-09-26
1
2021-09-26
Stempniak Kornelia
Stajnia Bursztynowa
2021-09-26
1
2021-09-26
3
Światła Jessica
JKS Moskit Kalisz
ERA (6)
2021-09-26
1
Urbaniak Adrian
Brak
2021-09-26
12
2021-09-26
5
Wierzba Nikola
Stajnia Bursztynowa
2021-09-26
1
2021-09-26
10
Wojciechowska Hanna
Klub Jeździecki Wolica
2021-09-26
1
2021-09-26
28
Wojtczak Antonina
UKS Trójka
CZORT (29)
2021-09-26
1
2021-09-26
1
Zajdel Justyna
KJ Zagórów
2021-09-26
2021-09-26
27
Zajdel Zuzanna
KJ Zagórów
JASK (11)
2021-09-26
1
2021-09-26
20
Ziemniarska Agata
JUKS Czekan Głodowo
2021-09-26
18
2021-09-26
6
2021-09-26
7
2021-09-26
4

Number of Riders: 37

Number of Horses: 39

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-062016-4, Tomasz Szymoniak 2)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl