Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Bartkowiak Jarosław Kinga Kortus
2. Brambor Daria Przemysław Hartlieb
3. Chojnacki Paweł Marek Drozdowski
4. Chomiak Piotr Honorata Moroch
5. Czyż Paweł Wiesław Czyż
6. Czyż Wiesław Paweł Czyż
7. Dubicki Maciej Aleksandra Czekała
8. Dudarski Marcin Krzysztof Wicher
9. Hartlieb Przemysław Daria Brambor
10. Ignasiak Jan Patry Maciąg
11. Ignasiak Przemysław Patryk Maciąg
12. Ignasiak Przemysław Patryk Maciąg
13. Ignasiak Przemysław Sandra Ignasiak
14. Ignasiak Rafał Julka Ignasiak
15. Ignasiak Sandra Marcel Tomikowski
16. Ignasiak Sandra Przemysław Ignasiak
17. Jastrzębski Kamil Marcin Tomikowski
18. Jęskowiak Marcin
19. Kaczmarek Daniel Paweł Kaczmarek
20. Kaczmarek Jędrzej Julia Geisler
21. Kaczmarek Krzysztof Jędrzej Kaczmarek
22. Klupś Bartosz Kacper Mosiek
23. Lutomski Krzysztof Alan Sielatycki
24. Maciąg Patryk Daniel Wiśniewski
25. Mańczak Jakub Daniel Kaczmarek
26. Nadolny Radosław Marianna Nadolna
27. Nawrot Józef
28. Prządka Kacper Paweł Skrzypczak
29. Prządka Magdalena Paweł Skrzypczak
30. Rimke Dominika Magdalena Rimke
31. Rolla Szymon Karolina Burchacka
32. Schulc Grzegorz Kacper Gorwa
33. Stawiński Michał Magdalena Plezia
34. Stawiński Michał Krzyssztof Kaczmarek
35. Tomikowski Marcin Zbyszek Wrzeszcz
36. Urbańczak Sebastian Patrycja Urbańczak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

30

APACZ / CUDNA K2 140 F:
M:
2.

25

AQUA LUNA D1 140 F:
M:
3.

18

ARBUZ / WANTO D2 160 F:
M:
4.

23

ARES JD1 135 F:
M:
5.

32

BAJER ECHO / BONITA ECHOD2 125 F:
M:
6.

2

Bet / Feta K2 130 F:
M:
7.

29

Czako K1 140 F:
M:
8.

20

Czech/Barcelona D2 125 F:
M:
9.

19

DANONA / MORISA D2 140 F:
M:
10.

14

Diego D1 130 F:
M:
11.

11

FAGO / FIGO D2 130 F:
M:
12.

38

FERDŻI D1 140 F:
M:
13.

3

Ferita / Tik Tak K2 130 F:
M:
14.

28

IKAR D1 130 F:
M:
15.

12

IWERO / LALA K2 140 F:
M:
16.

15

KASKADA D1 125 F:
M:
17.

31

KLARA / CEZI K2 125 F:
M:
18.

17

Komancz / Karina D2 130 F:
M:
19.

37

KUBA / VOLVO K2 140 F:
M:
20.

33

Lary K1 130 F:
M:
21.

13

MACIEJKA / BONA D2 140 F:
M:
22.

26

MADZIK / BORYGO D2 130 F:
M:
23.

1

Maniek K1 125 F:
M:
24.

39

MERLIN / NANA D2 160 F:
M:
25.

34

Nelino / Lator K2 130 F:
M:
26.

9

PALOMA / PANAMA D2 140 F:
M:
27.

40

PALOMA/PANAMA D2 F:
M:
28.

4

PANAMA D1 140 F:
M:
29.

7

PARYS / PAKO D2 140 F:
M:
30.

10

PASJA / POLA D2 150 F:
M:
31.

5

PASJA D1 125 F:
M:
32.

35

Pasjonata Bolero K1 130 F:
M:
33.

16

PERŁA D1 125 F:
M:
34.

6

Pola D1 140 F:
M:
35.

22

PROFESOR JK1 F:
M:
36.

8

ROMANTIKA / INDIA D2 145 F:
M:
37.

36

Ronaldo / Denar D2 130 F:
M:
38.

27

SZWARNA D1 130 F:
M:
39.

24

TANGO K1 140 F:
M:
40.

21

WILY / KARY K2 125 F:
M:
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bartkowiak Jarosław
Kinga Kortus
2021-09-12
2
2021-09-12
2
2021-09-12
3
Brambor Daria
Przemysław Hartlieb
2021-09-12
1
Chojnacki Paweł
Marek Drozdowski
2021-09-12
9
Chomiak Piotr
Honorata Moroch
2021-09-12
8
Czyż Paweł
Wiesław Czyż
2021-09-12
8
Czyż Wiesław
Paweł Czyż
2021-09-12
6
Dubicki Maciej
Aleksandra Czekała
2021-09-12
12
Dudarski Marcin
Krzysztof Wicher
2021-09-12
5
Hartlieb Przemysław
Daria Brambor
2021-09-12
7
2021-09-12
3
2021-09-12
3
Ignasiak Jan
Patry Maciąg
2021-09-12
12
Ignasiak Przemysław
Patryk Maciąg
2021-09-12
6
Ignasiak Przemysław
Patryk Maciąg
2021-09-12
7
Ignasiak Przemysław
Sandra Ignasiak
2021-09-12
10
Ignasiak Rafał
Julka Ignasiak
2021-09-12
Ignasiak Sandra
Marcel Tomikowski
2021-09-12
4
Ignasiak Sandra
Przemysław Ignasiak
2021-09-12
8
Jastrzębski Kamil
Marcin Tomikowski
2021-09-12
9
Jęskowiak Marcin
2021-09-12
4
Kaczmarek Daniel
Paweł Kaczmarek
2021-09-12
1
Kaczmarek Jędrzej
Julia Geisler
2021-09-12
5
Kaczmarek Krzysztof
Jędrzej Kaczmarek
2021-09-12
5
Klupś Bartosz
Kacper Mosiek
2021-09-12
2
Lutomski Krzysztof
Alan Sielatycki
2021-09-12
11
Maciąg Patryk
Daniel Wiśniewski
2021-09-12
10
Mańczak Jakub
Daniel Kaczmarek
2021-09-12
4
Nadolny Radosław
Marianna Nadolna
2021-09-12
1
2021-09-12
1
Nawrot Józef
2021-09-12
11
Prządka Kacper
Paweł Skrzypczak
2021-09-12
1
Prządka Magdalena
Paweł Skrzypczak
2021-09-12
2
2021-09-12
3
Rimke Dominika
Magdalena Rimke
2021-09-12
3
2021-09-12
2
2021-09-12
1
2021-09-12
1
Rolla Szymon
Karolina Burchacka
2021-09-12
2
2021-09-12
2
Schulc Grzegorz
Kacper Gorwa
2021-09-12
5
2021-09-12
4
Stawiński Michał
Magdalena Plezia
2021-09-12
7
Stawiński Michał
Krzyssztof Kaczmarek
2021-09-12
3
Tomikowski Marcin
Zbyszek Wrzeszcz
2021-09-12
13
Urbańczak Sebastian
Patrycja Urbańczak
2021-09-12
6

Number of Riders: 36

Number of Horses: 40

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-062016-4, Tomasz Szymoniak 2)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl