Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Brambor Daria
2. Chomiak Piotr Jan Ignasiak
3. Czyż Wiesław Paweł Humski
4. Hartlieb Przemysław Daria Brambor
5. Ignasiak Jan Patry Maciąg
6. Kaczmarek Magdalena Adam Spychała
7. Korbas Grzegorz Edward Mądry
8. Kubel Szymon Liza Florczak
9. Łakomy Eryk
10. Łakomy Eryk Wiesław Łakomy
11. Łakomy Wiesław Eryk Łakomy
12. Mańczak Jakub
13. Mańczak Tomasz Jakub Mańczak
14. Muszyński Stanisław Patryk Maciąg
15. Pocztowa Karolina Marcin Pocztowy
16. Pocztowy Marcin Błażej Prządka
17. Prais Kinga Kacper Stasik
18. Prais Kinga
19. Prais Żaneta Kinga Prais
20. Prais Żaneta
21. Prządka Błażej Kacper Prządka
22. Prządka Gabrysia
23. Prządka Kacper Błażej Prząka
24. Prządka Magdalena Błażej Prządka
25. Sekuła Dorota Piotr Hoffman
26. Skrzypczak Zbigniew Paweł Skrzypczak
27. Stasik Kacper
28. Urbańczak Sebastian Patrycja Urbańczak
29. Waberski Piotr Paulina Waberska
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

31

ABARKA K1 130 F:
M:
2.

6

AFRODYTA D1 125 F:
M:
3.

1

ARES D1 130 F:
M:
4.

4

ARONIA / AFRODYTA D2 150 F:
M:
5.

5

ARONIA D1 125 F:
M:
6.

12

BIS / BLANKA D2 130 F:
M:
7.

10

BIS D1 F:
M:
8.

11

BIS D1 130 F:
M:
9.

9

Blanka F:
M:
10.

36

CZEKOLADKA F:
M:
11.

27

DALGO / DIANA K2 120 F:
M:
12.

28

DALGO K1 120 F:
M:
13.

29

DIANA K1 120 F:
M:
14.

20

IZA D1 125 F:
M:
15.

14

KARINA / KOMANCZ D2 130 F:
M:
16.

34

KARMEN D1 130 F:
M:
17.

18

KASKADA D1 125 F:
M:
18.

17

KOMANCZ F:
M:
19.

24

KUBA F:
M:
20.

3

MISIU K1 125 F:
M:
21.

37

NA F:
M:
22.

19

Paloma D1 130 F:
M:
23.

35

PALOMA D1 130 F:
M:
24.

16

PERŁA F:
M:
25.

15

PERŁA D1 125 F:
M:
26.

26

PONCZUSIA / ARON K2 140 F:
M:
27.

30

PROFESOR K1 120 F:
M:
28.

7

ROSA / KUBA K2 150 F:
M:
29.

21

ROSA D1 125 F:
M:
30.

2

Safira D1 125 F:
M:
31.

8

SARA / KARINO D2 150 F:
M:
32.

22

TAJDA F:
M:
33.

13

TAJGA / MAJA D2 140 F:
M:
34.

32

VOLVO / KUBA K2 140 F:
M:
35.

33

VOLVO K1 140 F:
M:
36.

25

WANTO / ARBUZ D2 158 F:
M:
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Brambor Daria
PERŁA (16)
2021-09-04
3
KOMANCZ (17)
2021-09-04
2
2021-09-04
1
Chomiak Piotr
Jan Ignasiak
2021-09-04
13
Czyż Wiesław
Paweł Humski
2021-09-04
1
Hartlieb Przemysław
Daria Brambor
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-04
6
Ignasiak Jan
Patry Maciąg
2021-09-04
14
Kaczmarek Magdalena
Adam Spychała
2021-09-04
Korbas Grzegorz
Edward Mądry
2021-09-04
1
Kubel Szymon
Liza Florczak
2021-09-04
5
2021-09-04
2
2021-09-04
5
Łakomy Eryk
Blanka (9)
2021-09-04
3
BIS D1 (10)
2021-09-04
2
Łakomy Eryk
Wiesław Łakomy
2021-09-04
7
Łakomy Wiesław
Eryk Łakomy
2021-09-04
4
2021-09-04
2
Mańczak Jakub
2021-09-04
2
Mańczak Tomasz
Jakub Mańczak
2021-09-04
4
Muszyński Stanisław
Patryk Maciąg
2021-09-04
8
Pocztowa Karolina
Marcin Pocztowy
2021-09-04
9
Pocztowy Marcin
Błażej Prządka
2021-09-04
12
Prais Kinga
Kacper Stasik
2021-09-04
10
2021-09-04
3
Prais Kinga
TAJDA (22)
2021-09-04
1
Prais Żaneta
Kinga Prais
2021-09-04
15
Prais Żaneta
KUBA (24)
2021-09-04
4
Prządka Błażej
Kacper Prządka
2021-09-04
3
2021-09-04
2021-09-04
3
Prządka Gabrysia
2021-09-04
1
Prządka Kacper
Błażej Prząka
2021-09-04
2
Prządka Magdalena
Błażej Prządka
2021-09-04
11
Sekuła Dorota
Piotr Hoffman
2021-09-04
5
Skrzypczak Zbigniew
Paweł Skrzypczak
2021-09-04
6
Stasik Kacper
TAJDA (22)
2021-09-04
4
Urbańczak Sebastian
Patrycja Urbańczak
2021-09-04
4
Waberski Piotr
Paulina Waberska
2021-09-04
3

Number of Riders: 29

Number of Horses: 36

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-062016-4, Tomasz Szymoniak 2)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl