Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZT-B Finał Jeździeckiego Pucharu Trójki
Trójka k/Konina, 19 września 2021

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
32 ACCEPTED 2021-09-17 10:14:48
2021-09-17 09:35:19
Maria Antoniak ALABAMA
  • 1x 3/LL/(wys. do 90cm) zwykły - pierwszy nawrót
31 ACCEPTED 2021-09-17 06:40:27
2021-09-16 22:00:56
Hanna Walaszek MIESZEK
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/(wys. 50/60cm) z trafieniem w normę czasu
30 ACCEPTED 2021-09-16 19:11:56
2021-09-16 19:09:11
Zosia Mielczarek FIGARO
  • 1x 3/LL/(wys. do 90cm) zwykły - pierwszy nawrót
  • 1x 5/LL/(wys. do 90cm) zwykły : FINAŁ Jeździeckiego Pucharu Trójki 2021
29 ACCEPTED 2021-09-16 19:11:54
2021-09-16 17:25:20
Maja Karolak WELLINGTON
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/(wys. 60/70cm) zwykły
  • 1x 3/LL/(wys. do 90cm) zwykły - pierwszy nawrót
28 ACCEPTED 2021-09-16 16:37:05
2021-09-16 14:18:30
Hanna Berg AMIRA
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/(wys. 50/60cm) z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/(wys. 60/70cm) zwykły
27 ACCEPTED 2021-09-16 16:37:03
2021-09-16 14:14:59
Antonina Wojtczak CZORT
  • 1x 4/L/(wys. do 90cm) zwykły - pierwszy nawrót
  • 1x 6/L/(wys.100cm) zwykły; FINAŁ Jeździeckiego Pucharu Trójki 2021
26 ACCEPTED 2021-09-16 12:50:26
2021-09-16 12:00:02
Maja Karolak FILIPINKA
  • 1x 3/LL/(wys. do 90cm) zwykły - pierwszy nawrót
  • 1x 5/LL/(wys. do 90cm) zwykły : FINAŁ Jeździeckiego Pucharu Trójki 2021
25 ACCEPTED 2021-09-16 12:50:20
2021-09-16 11:49:10
Kaja Pokojowczyk KEWIN
  • 1x 3/LL/(wys. do 90cm) zwykły - pierwszy nawrót
  • 1x 5/LL/(wys. do 90cm) zwykły : FINAŁ Jeździeckiego Pucharu Trójki 2021
24 ACCEPTED 2021-09-16 12:50:17
2021-09-16 11:47:44
Agata Arciszewska JASKÓŁKA
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/(wys. 60/70cm) zwykły
  • 1x 3/LL/(wys. do 90cm) zwykły - pierwszy nawrót
23 ACCEPTED 2021-09-16 12:50:09
2021-09-16 11:23:32
Asia Juszczak RAMBO
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/(wys. 50/60cm) z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/(wys. 60/70cm) zwykły
22 ACCEPTED 2021-09-16 12:50:07
2021-09-16 11:05:42
Agata Arciszewska CEKIN
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/(wys. 50/60cm) z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/(wys. 60/70cm) zwykły
21 ACCEPTED 2021-09-16 06:22:09
2021-09-15 22:44:18
Julia Sroczyńska MIESZEK
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/(wys. 60/70cm) zwykły
20 ACCEPTED 2021-09-16 06:22:06
2021-09-15 22:08:17
Natalia Polańska NELA
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/(wys. 50/60cm) z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/(wys. 60/70cm) zwykły
19 ACCEPTED 2021-09-16 06:22:04
2021-09-15 22:01:03
Marta Woźniak MELISA
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/(wys. 50/60cm) z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/(wys. 60/70cm) zwykły
18 ACCEPTED 2021-09-16 06:22:01
2021-09-15 19:16:18
Julia Kempa JASKIER
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/(wys. 60/70cm) zwykły
17 ACCEPTED 2021-09-15 16:56:30
2021-09-15 10:49:32
Anita Walczak TUNGA
  • 1x 3/LL/(wys. do 90cm) zwykły - pierwszy nawrót
  • 1x 5/LL/(wys. do 90cm) zwykły : FINAŁ Jeździeckiego Pucharu Trójki 2021
16 ACCEPTED 2021-09-15 06:37:53
2021-09-14 21:14:36
Roksana Przydryga ODYN
  • 2x 1/Mini LL/(wys. 50/60cm) z trafieniem w normę czasu
15 ACCEPTED 2021-09-15 06:37:50
2021-09-14 21:13:25
Hanna Klabisch SOPEL
  • 2x 1/Mini LL/(wys. 50/60cm) z trafieniem w normę czasu
14 ACCEPTED 2021-09-15 06:37:48
2021-09-14 21:13:00
Mariusz Ratajski TANGO
  • 2x 1/Mini LL/(wys. 50/60cm) z trafieniem w normę czasu
13 ACCEPTED 2021-09-15 06:37:45
2021-09-14 21:12:41
Natalia Boksa MAKS
  • 2x 1/Mini LL/(wys. 50/60cm) z trafieniem w normę czasu
12 ACCEPTED 2021-09-15 06:37:43
2021-09-14 21:10:54
Malina Dymalska ASHKA
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/(wys. 60/70cm) zwykły
  • 1x 3/LL/(wys. do 90cm) zwykły - pierwszy nawrót
11 ACCEPTED 2021-09-15 06:37:40
2021-09-14 21:10:36
Krzysztof Wojtczak ZAFIRA
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/(wys. 60/70cm) zwykły
  • 1x 3/LL/(wys. do 90cm) zwykły - pierwszy nawrót
10 ACCEPTED 2021-09-15 06:37:38
2021-09-14 21:09:40
Oliwia Kwiecińska SAINT AVANTE
  • 1x 3/LL/(wys. do 90cm) zwykły - pierwszy nawrót
  • 1x 4/L/(wys. do 90cm) zwykły - pierwszy nawrót
9 ACCEPTED 2021-09-15 06:37:33
2021-09-14 21:08:49
Maria Juszczak TIERSK
  • 1x 3/LL/(wys. do 90cm) zwykły - pierwszy nawrót
  • 1x 5/LL/(wys. do 90cm) zwykły : FINAŁ Jeździeckiego Pucharu Trójki 2021
8 ACCEPTED 2021-09-15 06:37:31
2021-09-14 21:08:14
Julia Matuszczak SAKE
  • 1x 4/L/(wys. do 90cm) zwykły - pierwszy nawrót
  • 1x 6/L/(wys.100cm) zwykły; FINAŁ Jeździeckiego Pucharu Trójki 2021
7 ACCEPTED 2021-09-15 06:37:28
2021-09-14 21:05:01
Aleksandra Grala MARS
  • 2x 1/Mini LL/(wys. 50/60cm) z trafieniem w normę czasu
6 ACCEPTED 2021-09-10 18:08:24
2021-09-10 17:17:26
Aleksandra Kocioruba SAGA
  • 1x 4/L/(wys. do 90cm) zwykły - pierwszy nawrót
  • 1x 6/L/(wys.100cm) zwykły; FINAŁ Jeździeckiego Pucharu Trójki 2021
5 ACCEPTED 2021-09-10 18:08:22
2021-09-10 17:15:46
Aleksandra Robak CONQUEST
  • 1x 4/L/(wys. do 90cm) zwykły - pierwszy nawrót
  • 1x 6/L/(wys.100cm) zwykły; FINAŁ Jeździeckiego Pucharu Trójki 2021
4 ACCEPTED 2021-09-08 08:26:41
2021-09-07 16:07:11
Michalina Dobrzyńska ORLANDO
  • 1x 4/L/(wys. do 90cm) zwykły - pierwszy nawrót
  • 1x 6/L/(wys.100cm) zwykły; FINAŁ Jeździeckiego Pucharu Trójki 2021
3 ACCEPTED 2021-09-07 09:37:22
2021-09-06 21:51:25
Adrian Kujawa NYGUS
  • 1x 4/L/(wys. do 90cm) zwykły - pierwszy nawrót
  • 1x 6/L/(wys.100cm) zwykły; FINAŁ Jeździeckiego Pucharu Trójki 2021
2 ACCEPTED 2021-09-03 12:22:09
2021-08-29 13:26:32
Katarzyna Akerman DARING VISION
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/(wys. 60/70cm) zwykły
1 ACCEPTED 2021-09-03 12:22:11
2021-08-24 15:25:04
Mariusz Parol HAMER
  • 1x 5/LL/(wys. do 90cm) zwykły : FINAŁ Jeździeckiego Pucharu Trójki 2021
  • 1x 6/L/(wys.100cm) zwykły; FINAŁ Jeździeckiego Pucharu Trójki 2021
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Akerman Katarzyna Brak
2003 (J.)
Brak
2. Antoniak Maria kj kaja cekow
2007 (JM.)
brak
3. Arciszewska Agata Stajnia Krzykosy
2001 (MJ.)
Brak
4. Arciszewska Agata brak
2001 (MJ.)
brak
5. Berg Hanna UKS Trójka
S
-
6. Boksa Natalia UKS Trójka
2006 (JM.)
brak
7. Grala Aleksandra UKS „Trójka”
2000 (MJ.)
brak
8. Juszczak Asia piegonisko pustkowie
2008 (JM.)
brak
9. Juszczak Maria UKS Trójka
2009 (JM.)
brak
10. Karolak Maja piegonisko pustkowie
2010 (Mł.)
brak
11. Kempa Julia Rajska Stajnia
2005 (J.)
brak
12. Klabisch Hanna UKS „Trójka”
2007 (JM.)
brak
13. Kocioruba Aleksandra Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Trójka
2002 (MJ.)
O044626
14. Kujawa Adrian Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Trójka
S
O019106
15. Kwiecińska Oliwia UKS „Trójka”
2008 (JM.)
brak
16. Matuszczak Julia UKS Trójka
2003 (J.)
O044671
17. Mielczarek Zosia Piegonisko Pustkowie
2006 (JM.)
„Brak”
Brak
18. Parol Mariusz Niezrzeszony
S
Brak
19. Pokojowczyk Kaja piegonisko pustkowie
2004 (J.)
brak
20. Polańska Natalia Stajnia Anielew
2007 (JM.)
None
21. Przydryga Roksana UKS Trójka
2005 (J.)
brak
22. Ratajski Mariusz UKS „Trójka”
S
brak
23. Robak Aleksandra bpk
S
O044627
24. Sroczyńska Julia Stajnia Anielew
2005 (J.)
brak
25. Walaszek Hanna Stajnia Anielew
2008 (JM.)
brak
26. Walczak Anita RAJSKA STAJNIA
2007 (JM.)
Brak
27. Wojtczak Antonina UKS Trójka
2006 (JM.)
brak
28. Wojtczak Krzysztof UKS „Trójka”
S
brak
29. Woźniak Marta Stajnia Anielew
S
brak
30. Woźniak Marta Stajnia Anielew
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

32

ALABAMA MALOPOLSKA POL 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: barnaba
M: astra
brak 616006580439513
2.

29

AMIRA SP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: -
M: Almera
brak -
3.

15

ASHKA SP POL 2006 klacz kasztanowata/162 F: -
M: -
brak brak
4.

26

CEKIN KUC POL 2011 wałach gniada/kuc:140 F: Hipolit
M: Mikra
brak 616013610118911
5.

8

CONQUEST HAN GER 2010 Wałach gniada/168 F: Carrico / Catoki
M: Lady Jane / Laptop
K027418 DE431316678310
6.

1

CZORT TS POL 2013 Wałach gniada/165 F: Bój / Nordyk
M: Czacza / Czandor
K027212 616999520042313
7.

4

DARING VISION Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/160 F: Sinndar
M: Dakiyah
Brak 15167523L
8.

33

DEXTER F:
M:
9.

30

FIGARO SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/165 F: NN
M: Fryga
Brak 616999610208913
10.

3

FILIPINKA SP POL 16.05.2007 klacz kasztanowata/145 F: taternik
M: frezja
brak pol013610121207
11.

5

HAMER WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2014 wałach gniada/175 F: Pasquinel
M: Hamira
Brak Brak
12.

21

JASKIER Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Tabasko
M: Jaśmina
Brak B0124040S
13.

28

JASKÓŁKA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 klacz siwa/170 F: Sex
M: Jakucja
brak 116006550006714
14.

25

KEWIN SP POL 2011 wałach tarantowata/165 F: es trefel
M: konwalia
brak 616999590001711
15.

16

MAKS SP POL 2010 wałach kara/163 F: -
M: -
- -
16.

10

MARS SP POL 2008 Wałach siwa/165 F: NN
M: NN
brak -
17.

22

MELISA KONIK POLSKI POL 2012 klacz myszata/mk:148 F: Nest
M: Mirella
brak 616011520079112
18.

24

MIESZEK KONIK POLSKI POL 29.03.2018 wałach myszata/kuc:140 F: Patos
M: Miętka
brak 616011640026618
19.

31

MIESZEK KONIK POLSKI POL 29.03.2018 wałach myszata/kuc:140 F: Patos
M: Miętka
Brak 616011640026618
20.

23

NELA KONIK POLSKI POL 04.06.2017 mare other/kuc:133cm F: Nokiopi M
M: Nena
None 616013600218617
21.

6

NYGUS Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwii POL 2010 wałach siwa/173 F: Junus
M: Baśka
K030926 616009610209910
22.

19

ODYN SP POL 2014 wałach kara/166 F: NN
M: NN
brak -
23.

7

ORLANDO WLKP POL 2015 wałach gniada/170 F: Barbur / Bujak
M: Overra / Bakalar
K031485 616007610008015
24.

27

RAMBO WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2017 wałach gniada/165 F: paco
M: Roksana
brak 616007610113017
25.

9

SAGA SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/168 F: Contendor
M: Sisi du Rouet ex Sława
K022417 616009670097911
26.

13

SAINT AVANTE SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/165 F: Le Voltaire
M: Suzy Des Champs
brak 616009680024312
27.

11

SAKE SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada/168 F: Correro / Claudio
M: Soja / Mangan
K012510 POL009611193703
28.

18

SOPEL SP POL - Wałach kara/164 F: -
M: -
brak -
29.

17

TANGO SP POL 2005 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: -
M: -
Brak -
30.

12

TIERSK SP POL 2005 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: -
M: -
K029128 POL007610163305
31.

20

TUNGA BRAK POL BRAK klacz gniada/BRAK F: BRAK
M: BRAK
BRAK BRAK
32.

2

WELLINGTON SP POL 2010 wałach gniada/165 F: campari m
M: winnifred
brak pol009611308304
33.

14

ZAFIRA SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/165 F: -
M: -
Brak -
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Akerman Katarzyna
Brak
2021-09-19
1
Antoniak Maria
kj kaja cekow
ALABAMA (32)
2021-09-19
8
2021-09-19
4
Arciszewska Agata
Stajnia Krzykosy
CEKIN (26)
2021-09-19
7
2021-09-19
3
Arciszewska Agata
brak
2021-09-19
13
2021-09-19
4
2021-09-19
Berg Hanna
UKS Trójka
AMIRA (29)
2021-09-19
3
2021-09-19
2
Boksa Natalia
UKS Trójka
MAKS (16)
2021-09-19
11
Grala Aleksandra
UKS „Trójka”
MARS (10)
2021-09-19
1
2021-09-19
Juszczak Asia
piegonisko pustkowie
RAMBO (27)
2021-09-19
2
2021-09-19
7
Juszczak Maria
UKS Trójka
TIERSK (12)
2021-09-19
5
2021-09-19
6
Karolak Maja
piegonisko pustkowie
2021-09-19
9
2021-09-19
7
2021-09-19
2
2021-09-19
3
Kempa Julia
Rajska Stajnia
JASKIER (21)
2021-09-19
6
2021-09-19
Klabisch Hanna
UKS „Trójka”
SOPEL (18)
2021-09-19
5
2021-09-19
4
Kocioruba Aleksandra
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Trójka
SAGA (9)
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
2
Kujawa Adrian
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Trójka
NYGUS (6)
2021-09-19
1
2021-09-19
6
Kwiecińska Oliwia
UKS „Trójka”
2021-09-19
5
2021-09-19
3
Matuszczak Julia
UKS Trójka
SAKE (11)
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
1
Mielczarek Zosia
Piegonisko Pustkowie
FIGARO (30)
2021-09-19
6
2021-09-19
1
Parol Mariusz
Niezrzeszony
HAMER (5)
2021-09-19
5
2021-09-19
2
Pokojowczyk Kaja
piegonisko pustkowie
KEWIN (25)
2021-09-19
3
2021-09-19
2
Polańska Natalia
Stajnia Anielew
NELA (23)
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
5
Przydryga Roksana
UKS Trójka
ODYN (19)
2021-09-19
6
2021-09-19
Ratajski Mariusz
UKS „Trójka”
TANGO (17)
2021-09-19
12
2021-09-19
Robak Aleksandra
bpk
2021-09-19
4
2021-09-19
4
Sroczyńska Julia
Stajnia Anielew
MIESZEK (24)
2021-09-19
12
Walaszek Hanna
Stajnia Anielew
MIESZEK (31)
2021-09-19
9
Walczak Anita
RAJSKA STAJNIA
TUNGA (20)
2021-09-19
1
2021-09-19
5
Wojtczak Antonina
UKS Trójka
CZORT (1)
2021-09-19
3
2021-09-19
7
Wojtczak Krzysztof
UKS „Trójka”
ZAFIRA (14)
2021-09-19
8
2021-09-19
4
Woźniak Marta
Stajnia Anielew
MELISA (22)
2021-09-19
8
2021-09-19
11
Woźniak Marta
Stajnia Anielew
DEXTER (33)
2021-09-19
10
2021-09-19
10

Number of Riders: 30

Number of Horses: 33

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-062016-4, Tomasz Szymoniak 2)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl