Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
74 ACCEPTED 2021-07-01 20:44:49
2021-07-01 20:38:43
Anita Walczak TUNGA
  • 1x 5T/Mini LL/80 cm. Dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu
73 ACCEPTED 2021-07-01 07:51:42
2021-07-01 07:40:17
Mariusz Parol HAMER
  • 2x 6T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu
72 ACCEPTED 2021-07-01 07:51:39
2021-06-30 22:11:48
Julia Gęstwa WITTARA HORSE CONCURE
  • 1x 4T/Mini LL/60 cm. Dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 1x 5T/Mini LL/80 cm. Dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
71 ACCEPTED 2021-06-30 20:12:45
2021-06-30 19:09:08
Klaudia Matoszko LOARA L
  • 1x 6T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 7R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
70 ACCEPTED 2021-06-30 20:12:43
2021-06-30 18:24:15
Karolina Siejak SZAFIR
  • 2x 6T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu
69 ACCEPTED 2021-06-30 20:12:41
2021-06-30 17:33:59
Tomasz Klein VASHICA
  • 1x 5R/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6R/C/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
68 ACCEPTED 2021-06-30 20:12:40
2021-06-30 17:33:32
Tomasz Klein AMALA
  • 1x 5R/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6R/C/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
67 ACCEPTED 2021-06-30 20:12:37
2021-06-30 17:33:15
Tomasz Klein SPOTIFY
  • 1x 1R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3R/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
66 ACCEPTED 2021-06-30 15:46:52
2021-06-30 14:27:21
Szymon Stasiak MISS DIAVOLLA H Z
  • 1x 1R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3R/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8R/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
65 ACCEPTED 2021-06-30 15:46:49
2021-06-30 14:26:48
Natalia Łazik CALIFORNIA
  • 1x 1R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3R/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8R/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
64 ACCEPTED 2021-06-30 15:46:46
2021-06-30 14:26:32
Marcelina Łazik DIGISPORT QUATTRO
  • 1x 1R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3R/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8R/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
63 ACCEPTED 2021-06-30 15:46:43
2021-06-30 14:25:28
Anna Stasiak CON CORDIA
  • 1x 4R/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5R/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 9R/P/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności
  • 1x 10R/N/Zwykły art 238.2.1
62 ACCEPTED 2021-06-30 15:46:33
2021-06-30 14:25:08
Anna Stasiak CASCADA
  • 1x 5R/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6R/C/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 10R/N/Zwykły art 238.2.1
  • 1x 11R/C/Zwykły art 238.2.1
61 ACCEPTED 2021-06-30 15:46:29
2021-06-30 14:24:48
Szymon Stasiak ZUCCERO OBOLENSKY
  • 1x 3R/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4R/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8R/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9R/P/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności
60 ACCEPTED 2021-06-30 15:46:25
2021-06-30 14:24:00
Szymon Stasiak DAIQUIRI Z
  • 1x 1R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
59 ACCEPTED 2021-06-30 15:46:21
2021-06-30 14:23:33
Szymon Stasiak CHARGONAY L
  • 1x 4R/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5R/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 9R/P/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności
  • 1x 10R/N/Zwykły art 238.2.1
58 ACCEPTED 2021-06-30 15:46:17
2021-06-30 14:23:05
Zofia Marciniak ARAMIS
  • 1x 1T/Mini LL/60 cm dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 1x 2T/Mini LL/80 cm dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 1x 4T/Mini LL/60 cm. Dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 1x 5T/Mini LL/80 cm. Dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
57 ACCEPTED 2021-06-30 15:46:13
2021-06-30 14:22:41
Oliwia Leboda RAMZES
  • 2x 1T/Mini LL/60 cm dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 1x 2T/Mini LL/80 cm dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 2x 4T/Mini LL/60 cm. Dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 1x 5T/Mini LL/80 cm. Dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
56 ACCEPTED 2021-06-30 15:46:09
2021-06-30 11:13:51
Wiktoria Kubiak WHISPER
  • 1x 5T/Mini LL/80 cm. Dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu
55 ACCEPTED 2021-06-30 15:46:06
2021-06-30 10:49:31
Tomasz Gałczyński NUMERUS
  • 1x 4R/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5R/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 9R/P/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności
  • 1x 10R/N/Zwykły art 238.2.1
54 ACCEPTED 2021-06-30 15:46:00
2021-06-30 10:48:57
Tomasz Gałczyński MAJOR
  • 1x 3T/LL/do 90cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 1R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 7R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
53 ACCEPTED 2021-06-30 15:45:57
2021-06-30 10:48:24
Tomasz Gałczyński KAIDA
  • 1x 1R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4R/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8R/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9R/P/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności
52 ACCEPTED 2021-06-30 09:08:31
2021-06-29 22:35:10
Natalia Sobieraj LEMONIADOWY
  • 2x 2R/L/Licencyjny
51 ACCEPTED 2021-06-30 09:08:28
2021-06-29 22:14:16
Waldemar Olejniczak LIMERICK
  • 2x 2T/Mini LL/80 cm dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 1x 3T/LL/do 90cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
50 ACCEPTED 2021-06-29 19:50:26
2021-06-29 14:31:34
Borys Trojanowicz ZAWRAT
  • 1x 4R/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5R/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
49 ACCEPTED 2021-06-29 14:18:28
2021-06-29 13:24:49
Klaudia Krajewska DON QUERIDO
  • 2x 1T/Mini LL/60 cm dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 1x 2T/Mini LL/80 cm dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 2x 5T/Mini LL/80 cm. Dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
48 ACCEPTED 2021-06-29 09:17:20
2021-06-29 08:33:53
Mariusz Gromada ROCCO
  • 1x 1R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3R/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
47 ACCEPTED 2021-06-29 09:17:19
2021-06-29 08:33:04
Marcelina Raczyńska GERONIMO
  • 2x 1R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
46 ACCEPTED 2021-06-29 09:17:17
2021-06-28 20:57:22
Adrian Kujawa NYGUS
  • 2x 2R/L/Licencyjny
45 ACCEPTED 2021-06-29 09:17:16
2021-06-28 19:46:35
Mateusz Kleinert CELESTE
  • 2x 2R/L/Licencyjny
44 ACCEPTED 2021-06-29 09:17:14
2021-06-28 19:24:55
Borys Trojanowicz CAPRICCIO
  • 1x 4R/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5R/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
43 ACCEPTED 2021-06-29 09:17:10
2021-06-28 16:51:22
Kaja Korbalewska KIMBERLY
  • 1x 9R/P/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności
  • 1x 10R/N/Zwykły art 238.2.1
42 ACCEPTED 2021-06-29 09:17:09
2021-06-28 13:32:58
Kornelia Zmyślona QUIVISTO
  • 1x 3R/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4R/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
41 ACCEPTED 2021-06-29 09:17:07
2021-06-28 13:32:37
Kornelia Zmyślona LARIFARI
  • 1x 4R/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5R/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
40 ACCEPTED 2021-06-29 09:17:06
2021-06-28 08:51:49
Magdalena Wala BARCELONA
  • 2x 2T/Mini LL/80 cm dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 1x 5T/Mini LL/80 cm. Dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu
39 ACCEPTED 2021-06-29 09:17:05
2021-06-27 21:13:49
Nadia Hołysz LUTNIA
  • 1x 4T/Mini LL/60 cm. Dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu
38 ACCEPTED 2021-06-27 19:40:39
2021-06-27 19:17:14
Wiktoria Szymkowicz DOT Q
  • 1x 4R/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5R/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 9R/P/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności
  • 1x 10R/N/Zwykły art 238.2.1
37 ACCEPTED 2021-06-27 19:40:37
2021-06-27 19:17:07
Jakub Przewdzięk LAYLA
  • 2x 2T/Mini LL/80 cm dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 2x 5T/Mini LL/80 cm. Dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
36 ACCEPTED 2021-06-27 19:40:35
2021-06-27 16:23:59
Marcelina Raczyńska CINDY
  • 1x 5R/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6R/C/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
35 ACCEPTED 2021-06-27 19:40:33
2021-06-27 16:23:14
Natalia Cegielska CARLITA
  • 1x 2T/Mini LL/80 cm dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
34 ACCEPTED 2021-06-27 19:40:32
2021-06-27 12:01:32
Emilia Pietrzak JANKES
  • 1x 1T/Mini LL/60 cm dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 1x 2T/Mini LL/80 cm dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
33 ACCEPTED 2021-06-27 19:40:30
2021-06-27 12:01:05
Emilia Pietrzak TESTAROSSA
  • 1x 4R/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5R/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
32 ACCEPTED 2021-06-27 19:40:29
2021-06-27 01:56:53
Tomasz Sadzki IROKEZ D
  • 1x 7R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8R/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
31 ACCEPTED 2021-06-27 19:40:27
2021-06-26 20:17:37
Oliwia Werblińska QUITE LASSY
  • 1x 1R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3R/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
30 ACCEPTED 2021-06-27 19:40:26
2021-06-26 20:17:18
Oliwia Werblińska CARMEN
  • 1x 3R/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4R/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
29 ACCEPTED 2021-06-27 19:40:24
2021-06-26 18:17:19
Wiktoria Zawal CARLITA
  • 1x 2T/Mini LL/80 cm dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
28 ACCEPTED 2021-06-27 19:40:22
2021-06-26 17:46:51
Maria Darul GRACENTO S
  • 1x 5R/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
27 ACCEPTED 2021-06-27 19:40:21
2021-06-26 17:46:34
Maria Darul PALEGRO
  • 1x 4R/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
26 ACCEPTED 2021-06-27 19:40:19
2021-06-25 21:28:58
Dominika Kubacka ULEWA 2-K
  • 1x 1R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9R/P/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności
25 ACCEPTED 2021-06-27 19:40:18
2021-06-25 21:19:45
Dominika Kubacka ULA BAJOU-K
  • 1x 5R/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6R/C/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
24 ACCEPTED 2021-06-30 15:45:52
2021-06-25 21:18:44
Ewa Fryga MIRINDA
  • 2x 8R/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
23 ACCEPTED 2021-06-27 19:40:14
2021-06-25 21:17:44
Dominika Drzazga CREEVYQUINN DESTINY
  • 1x 2T/Mini LL/80 cm dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 1x 3T/LL/do 90cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
22 ACCEPTED 2021-06-27 19:40:12
2021-06-25 21:17:17
Lena Bystra ARESA
  • 1x 1T/Mini LL/60 cm dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 1x 2T/Mini LL/80 cm dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
21 ACCEPTED 2021-06-27 19:40:10
2021-06-25 21:16:41
Artem Abaimov TREFL-K
  • 1x 6R/C/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
20 ACCEPTED 2021-06-27 19:40:08
2021-06-25 21:15:01
Artem Abaimov CASINO ROYALE EQUINEX Z
  • 1x 5R/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
19 ACCEPTED 2021-06-27 19:40:06
2021-06-25 17:48:15
Jakub Przewdzięk MAJA
  • 2x 3R/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 8R/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
18 ACCEPTED 2021-06-27 19:40:05
2021-06-25 09:52:06
Lena Kraska OFELIA
  • 2x 1T/Mini LL/60 cm dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
17 ACCEPTED 2021-06-27 19:40:01
2021-06-24 13:58:39
Alicja Frankiewicz IDA D
  • 2x 2T/Mini LL/80 cm dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 2x 5T/Mini LL/80 cm. Dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
16 ACCEPTED 2021-06-27 19:39:59
2021-06-24 13:51:59
Alicja Frankiewicz AMIRA
  • 1x 3R/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4R/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8R/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9R/P/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności
15 ACCEPTED 2021-06-27 19:39:56
2021-06-24 13:44:22
Agata Marczak OKTAWA
  • 2x 3R/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8R/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9R/P/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności
14 ACCEPTED 2021-06-27 19:39:54
2021-06-24 11:15:02
Weronika Staszak PALLADA
  • 1x 4R/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5R/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 10R/N/Zwykły art 238.2.1
13 ACCEPTED 2021-06-27 19:39:52
2021-06-24 09:19:52
Marta Baran ELY
  • 2x 4T/Mini LL/60 cm. Dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 1x 5T/Mini LL/80 cm. Dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
12 ACCEPTED 2021-06-23 12:53:38
2021-06-22 21:52:55
Roman Sobkowiak ŁAŃCUT
  • 1x 1R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3R/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
11 ACCEPTED 2021-06-23 12:53:37
2021-06-22 16:56:13
Weronika Banaszak SUPRISE
  • 1x 1R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3R/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8R/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
10 ACCEPTED 2021-06-23 12:53:35
2021-06-22 12:39:59
Gabriela Napierała ALEHANDRO
  • 2x 1T/Mini LL/60 cm dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
9 ACCEPTED 2021-06-22 11:52:12
2021-06-22 09:53:27
Mieszko Dąbrowski ELY
  • 2x 3T/LL/do 90cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
8 ACCEPTED 2021-06-22 11:52:10
2021-06-22 09:51:12
Mieszko Dąbrowski NIKI 77
  • 2x 2T/Mini LL/80 cm dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
7 ACCEPTED 2021-06-22 11:52:09
2021-06-22 09:45:41
Mieszko Dąbrowski KARRYS L
  • 1x 9R/P/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności
  • 1x 10R/N/Zwykły art 238.2.1
6 ACCEPTED 2021-06-22 11:52:08
2021-06-22 09:45:16
Wiktoria Tomaszewska KARRYS L
  • 2x 2R/L/Licencyjny
5 ACCEPTED 2021-06-22 11:52:06
2021-06-22 09:35:43
Antoni Dąbrowski FELIKS
  • 2x 1T/Mini LL/60 cm dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 2x 4T/Mini LL/60 cm. Dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
4 ACCEPTED 2021-06-22 11:52:04
2021-06-22 09:35:08
Jan Dąbrowski WIRAŻ
  • 2x 1T/Mini LL/60 cm dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 2x 4T/Mini LL/60 cm. Dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
3 ACCEPTED 2021-06-22 07:30:48
2021-06-21 21:37:09
Patrycja Kleśta OTELLO
  • 1x 1R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2R/L/Licencyjny
2 ACCEPTED 2021-06-21 07:51:15
2021-06-20 13:15:04
Julia Antonyuk WITTARA HORSE CONCURE
  • 2x 1T/Mini LL/60 cm dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
1 ACCEPTED 2021-06-21 07:51:14
2021-06-20 13:14:43
Zuzanna Gniazdowska AZALIA Z DWORU
  • 2x 3T/LL/do 90cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Abaimov Artem KS Jumping Events Poznań
S
O041142
10147338
2. Antonyuk Julia Bpk
2006 (JM.)
Brak
3. Banaszak Weronika KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2004 (J.)
O058257
4. Baran Marta KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
S
Brak
5. Białas Nicola
6. Bondziul Anna KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O020641
7. Brelińska Amelia
8. Bystra Lena Brak
2008 (JM.)
Brak
9. Cegielska Natalia bpk
S
brak
10. Dąbrowski Antoni KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
2012 (Mł.)
Brak
11. Dąbrowski Jan KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
12. Dąbrowski Mieszko KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
S
0001204
13. Darul Maria KJ w Zagórowie
2003 (J.)
O042919
14. Drzazga Dominika bpk
2004 (J.)
brak
15. Frankiewicz Alicja KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
2002 (MJ.)
O034687
16. Gałczyński Tomasz OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O003778
10037554
17. Gęstwa Julia Bpk
2005 (J.)
brak
18. Gniazdowska Zuzanna Bpk
2001 (MJ.)
Brak
19. Gromada Mariusz Niezrzeszony
S
O033062
20. Hołysz Nadia Brak
2003 (J.)
Brak
21. Klein Tomasz JKS Przybyszewo
S
O000254
22. Kleinert Mateusz Klub Jeździecki Hipologia Morów
2003 (J.)
O058306
23. Kleśta Patrycja JKS Moskit
2006 (JM.)
O044609
24. Korbalewska Kaja KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O008637
25. Krajewska Klaudia KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
S
O034925
26. Kraska Lena BRAK
2009 (JM.)
BRAK
27. Kubacka Dominika KS Jumping Events Poznań
2003 (J.)
O049345
28. Kubiak Wiktoria Bpk
2002 (MJ.)
Brak
29. Kujawa Adrian Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Trójka
S
O019106
30. Leboda Oliwia KJ Stobno
2011 (Mł.)
brak
31. Łączniak Julia
32. Łazik Marcelina bpk
2009 (JM.)
O063609
33. Łazik Natalia bpk
2006 (JM.)
O057458
34. Marciniak Zofia Stobno
2012 (Mł.)
Brak
35. Marczak Agata OSK Michalscy
2008 (JM.)
O053563
36. Matoszko Klaudia KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2004 (J.)
O035387
37. Mielczarek Zofia Stajnia Piegonisko Pustkowie
2006 (JM.)
brak
38. Napierała Gabriela KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
2005 (J.)
Brak
39. Olejniczak Waldemar Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Dąbrowscy
S
O015098
40. Pietrzak Emilia KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2003 (J.)
O035379
10171142
41. Przewdzięk Jakub Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
2005 (J.)
O050863
42. Raczyńska Marcelina St. Kraju Jumping Team
2000 (MJ.)
O022122
43. Raczyńska Marcelina Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
2000 (MJ.)
O022122
44. Siejak Karolina Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
O012448
45. Sobieraj Natalia Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
2003 (J.)
O050676
46. Sobkowiak Roman Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Dąbrowscy
S
O017397
47. Stasiak Anna KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2004 (J.)
O029089
48. Stasiak Szymon KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O020154
49. Stasiak Tatiana Stobno
2008 (JM.)
Brak
50. Staszak Weronika bpk
2002 (MJ.)
O038448
51. Szymkowicz Wiktoria Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
2004 (J.)
O041598
Brak
52. Tomaszewska Wiktoria KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
2004 (J.)
O060491
53. Trojanowicz Borys KJ Zagórów
2006 (JM.)
O041562
54. Wala Magdalena Klub Jeździecki Olmet-Ostsped Ostrów Wlkp.
2004 (J.)
O057828
55. Walczak Anita RAJSKA STAJNIA
2007 (JM.)
Brak
56. Werblińska Oliwia KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
2001 (MJ.)
O034662
57. Zawal Wiktoria bpk
2007 (JM.)
brak
58. Zmyślona Kornelia KJ Jan Kosicki Kobierno
S
O045559
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

14

ALEHANDRO SP POL 2010 wałach kara/167 F: Rytm
M: Aisza
Brak Brak
2.

69

AMALA PKS POL 2014 klacz gniada/180 F: Zirocco Blue VDL /
M: Aukelien /
brak 616098200131138
3.

19

AMIRA SP POL 2009 klacz kara/180 F: Ulco
M: Atena
K028260 616009610154809
4.

59

ARAMIS HUCUŁ POL 2013 wałach myszata/kuc:140 F: /
M: /
/ /
5.

25

ARESA SP POL 2015 klacz siwa/163 F: Cameron
M: Amnezja
Brak 616098200189023
6.

7

AZALIA Z DWORU TYP KOŃ MAŁY POL 2011 klacz gniada/mk:148 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 616999670125611
7.

41

BARCELONA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2009 klacz gniada/164 F: Awans
M: Bara
K023485 POL 006580243709
8.

66

CALIFORNIA HAN POL 2016 klacz gniada/163 F: It’s Me Du Mesnil /
M: Centa ll /
brak DE418180334216
9.

46

CAPRICCIO HOL POL 2011 wałach siwa/167 F: Carre / Cassini II
M: Chudna / Charmed Z
K029301 100004000029568
10.

31

CARLITA WESTFALSKA POL 2012 klacz siwa/165 F: Cordess
M: Kolina
brak DE441411336612
11.

32

CARMEN SP POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Qumball / Kimball
M: Calisson / Konig Sobieski
K010604 POL009670002004
12.

63

CASCADA HOL POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/160 F: Cascadello I / Casall
M: I-Centa / Cento
K031173 DE421000196015
13.

23

CASINO ROYALE EQUINEX Z ZANG BEL 2015 ogier gniada/173 F: Cor De La Bryere / Rantzau XX
M: Cor De La Bryere / Rantzau XX
K027539 056015Z55641315
14.

47

CELESTE HANOWERSKA POL 17.05.2014 Klacz gniada/173 F: Conteur
M: La Souri petite
K030501
15.

60

CHARGONAY L HOL POL 2016 Wałach siwa/162 F: Cardino 5 /
M: Charlotta /
brak DE421000709316
16.

37

CINDY SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/174 F: Alcatraz / Acord II
M: Cinderella / Cherubin
K018660 616009610079110
17.

64

CON CORDIA HOL POL 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Con Spirito R / Contender
M: Walea / Lucky Champ
K031172 DE421000709416
18.

26

CREEVYQUINN DESTINY Irlandzka Goracokrwista POL 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/160 F: Cornet obolensky
M: Boraya VDL
Brak 372414020078002
19.

61

DAIQUIRI Z ZANG POL 2017 klacz gniada/172 F: Dominator 2000 Z /
M: Q /
brak 056015Z55842717
20.

65

DIGISPORT QUATTRO HOL POL 2015 wałach siwa/170 F: Quvee Prestige /
M: Zanetta l /
- DE421000169915
21.

5

DON QUERIDO SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/165 F: Quentin Z
M: Dona Requida
brak 616009681030914
22.

39

DOT Q WESTFALSKA POL 2012 klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Lupicor
M: Jung La Toya
Brak Brak Brak
23.

73

EFRON SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada/173 F: Avero / Athlet Z
M: Erotyka / Elmero
K011964 POL009611116304
24.

13

ELY WLKP POL 2017 klacz siwa/167 F: Rulon
M: Empara
Brak X
25.

74

EMANCJA SP POL 2004 klacz siwa/170 F: Lider
M: Estoria
K015398 POL007611170404
26.

84

Etna F:
M:
27.

10

FELIKS KUC POL 2014 wałach gniada/kuc:120 F: X
M: X
Brak X
28.

83

FIGARO SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/165 F: nn
M: fryga
brak 616999610208913
29.

79

FLORES HOL GER 2013 klacz siwa/168 F: Quick Star / Galoubet A
M: Biscaya / Calido I
K027234 DE421000601513
30.

49

GERONIMO KWPN NED 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/178 F: Numero Uno / Libero H
M: Contica / Con Air
K020233 528003201110280
31.

30

GRACENTO S SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/178 F: Concert / Concetto
M: Gracenta / Graf
K016388 POL009520050408
32.

45

GWINEA Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2011 klacz gniada/164 F: Jam Hetman
M: Galeria
K021290 616POL11007117T
33.

75

HAMER WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2014 wałach gniada/175 F: Pasquinel
M: Hamira
Brak Brak
34.

20

IDA D SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/mk:157 F: Chardonnay L
M: Iris
Brak -
35.

76

INSEL HOLSZTYN POL 2016 klacz siwa/178 F: Brak
M: Brak
Brak Brak
36.

34

IROKEZ D SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/178 F: Corleolord L
M: Iris
Brak 616009610070813
37.

36

JANKES MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/XX F: Atut/Vis Versa
M: Jałta/Estados
XX 616 006 57 00501 17
38.

54

KAIDA KWPN NED 2015 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Chaman
M: Daytona/Cinccinati
K031612 528003220160855
39.

11

KARRYS L Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2015 Wałach gniada/166 F: Chardonay L
M: Kwesta
K027642 616009610133515
40.

44

KIMBERLY KWPN NED 2015 klacz kara/175 F: Zapatero VDL / Chin Chin
M: Gerano V / Indoctro
K032275 528003201502513
41.

42

LARIFARI HOL GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Larimar / Lavall II
M: Shacira / Carolus I
K015615 DE421000404109 104GB31
42.

38

LAYLA SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/166 F: Cancoon
M: Lorie-G
K032206 616009610002511
43.

80

Le Coeur F:
M:
44.

53

LEMONIADOWY SP POL 2015 wałach siwa/172 F: Coupie
M: Lemoniada
K030168 616009640080215
45.

52

LIMERICK Polski Koń Szlechetny Półkrwi POL 2007 ogier gniada/163 F: Denar
M: Lacosidia
O015098 B0107573S
46.

72

LOARA L SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/168 F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Last Minute L /
K025115 616009610020514
47.

40

LUTNIA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2005 klacz kara/156 F: Herkules
M: Lameta
Brak 007610214505
48.

16

ŁAŃCUT TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2013 wałach gniada/176 F: Libero A
M: Łata
K026459 616999610069713
49.

22

MAJA SP POL 2009 klacz kara/171 F: Evento
M: Monarda
K026376 616009610047509
50.

55

MAJOR SP POL 2017 wałach kara/167 F: Tanos
M: Maja
Brak .
51.

81

Markiz F:
M:
52.

6

MIRINDA MŁP POL 2016 klacz kara/161 F: Tanos /
M: Melisa / Lubicz
K030584 616007610124616
53.

67

MISS DIAVOLLA H Z ZANGERSCHAIDE POL 2017 klacz gniada/158 F: Maaik
M: Dora
/ 056015Z55383617
54.

12

NIKI 77 AES POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/164 F: NIKIDAM DU CHATEAU
M: CURLEY SUE
Brak X
55.

56

NUMERUS WESTF POL 2013 ogier gniada F: Numero Uno /
M: La Gloria / Lancar III
K025159 DE441411461312
56.

48

NYGUS Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwii POL 2010 wałach siwa/173 F: Junus
M: Baśka
K030926 616009610209910
57.

21

OFELIA KOŃ MAŁY POL 2011 klacz srokata/mk:140 F: OLAF
M: KATRINA
BRAK 616013590089511
58.

18

OKTAWA SP POL 2010 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Madison
M: Oriola
K018337 616009640024910
59.

8

OTELLO SP POL 2010 wałach ciemnogniada/. F: Quamiro / Quidam De Revel
M: Oczara / Le Bon
K017101 616009610180110
60.

29

PALEGRO SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/168 F: Rumianek / Orkisz
M: Plotka / Fatim
K027151 616009590133914
61.

17

PALLADA WLKP POL 2008 klacz kara/169 F: Liberatto P /
M: Polanka / Czaprak
K018684 POL007610057208
62.

85

Pegaz F:
M:
63.

78

QUICK STAR LORD F:
M:
64.

33

QUITE LASSY WESTF POL 2010 klacz gniada/165 F: Quite Capitol / Quidam De Revel
M: Lassy / Lancer III
K020459 DE441411588410
65.

43

QUIVISTO HOL POL 2014 Wałach kara F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco B
M: Urte / Levisto
K025694 DE421000402314
66.

58

RAMZES WALIJSKA POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:128 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak -
67.

50

ROCCO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2008 wałach jasnogniada/170 F: Ulco
M: Rawa
K014079 POL009610019708
68.

82

Salt Lake City F:
M:
69.

68

SPOTIFY HANNOVERANER POL 2017 ogier ciemnogniada/170 F: STAKKATO GOLD
M: ROYA
BRAK DE 431310101517
70.

15

SUPRISE SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/162 F: Chardonnay L / Contender
M: Sejsza / Askar
K030893 616009610174516
71.

71

SZAFIR SP POL 2015 wałach skarogniada/168 F: Literat
M: Selena
Brak 616008660202415
72.

35

TESTAROSSA SP POL 2009 klacz gniada/mk:- F: Pegasus HB / Flemmingh
M: Tigra / Lord Aleksander
K022970 616009670075009
73.

24

TREFL-K SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/175 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Tamiza-K / Lumpi
K023647 616009610027912
74.

77

TUNGA BRAK POL BRAK klacz gniada/BRAK F: BRAK
M: BRAK
BRAK BRAK
75.

27

ULA BAJOU-K SP POL 2008 klacz gniada/168 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Uleva / Optimist
K014154 616009610263008
76.

28

ULEWA 2-K SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/165 F: Cassilio /
M: Ulena-K / Lord Star
K021625 616009610027812
77.

70

VASHICA SP POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Zinedine /
M: Wiktoria
K030372 616009670114015
78.

57

WHISPER SP POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/160 F: Ezir
M: Wanessa
Brak 616999670113016
79.

9

WIRAŻ KUC POL 2017 wałach kara/kuc:135 F: X
M: X
Brak X
80.

1

WITTARA HORSE CONCURE WLKP POL 2004 klacz gniada F: Liman /
M: Wolta / Tycjan
K015900 POL007530127204
81.

51

ZAWRAT SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Canabis Z /
M: Z Evette Ex Evette / Zavall VDL
K022604 616009510252813
82.

62

ZUCCERO OBOLENSKY HOL POL 2016 wałach siwa/172 F: Zuccero
M: Euphoria ll
/ DE421000401016
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Abaimov Artem KS Jumping Events Poznań
600
SUM:
600.00
Bondziul Anna KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
200
SUM:
200.00
Dąbrowski Mieszko KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
100
SUM:
100.00
Darul Maria KJ w Zagórowie
50
SUM:
50.00
Gałczyński Tomasz OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
100
SUM:
100.00
Klein Tomasz JKS Przybyszewo
100
400
300
250
200
250
SUM:
1500.00
Kubacka Dominika KS Jumping Events Poznań
200
600
SUM:
800.00
Pietrzak Emilia KJ Jumping Team Brynica
50
SUM:
50.00
Stasiak Anna KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
400
SUM:
400.00
Stasiak Szymon KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
300
SUM:
300.00
Trojanowicz Borys KJ Zagórów
200
SUM:
200.00
Werblińska Oliwia KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
100
SUM:
100.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Abaimov Artem
KS Jumping Events Poznań
2021-07-03
15
2021-07-04
6
TREFL-K (24)
2021-07-03
1
600
2021-07-04
4
Antonyuk Julia
Bpk
2021-07-03
9
2021-07-03
1
Banaszak Weronika
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
SUPRISE (15)
2021-07-03
2
2021-07-03
9
2021-07-04
5
2021-07-04
4
Baran Marta
KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
ELY (13)
2021-07-04
1
2021-07-04
10
Białas Nicola
Etna (84)
2021-07-04
1
2021-07-04
9
Bondziul Anna
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2021-07-04
5
2021-07-04
FLORES (79)
2021-07-04
1
200
2021-07-04
8
Brelińska Amelia
Markiz (81)
2021-07-03
2021-07-03
2021-07-03
3
Bystra Lena
Brak
ARESA (25)
2021-07-03
1
2021-07-03
7
2021-07-04
1
2021-07-04
1
Cegielska Natalia
bpk
CARLITA (31)
2021-07-03
14
Dąbrowski Antoni
KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
FELIKS (10)
2021-07-03
2021-07-03
2021-07-04
1
2021-07-04
1
Dąbrowski Jan
KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
WIRAŻ (9)
2021-07-03
11
2021-07-03
10
2021-07-04
1
2021-07-04
1
Dąbrowski Mieszko
KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
2021-07-04
9
2021-07-04
3
100
NIKI 77 (12)
2021-07-03
7
2021-07-03
1
2021-07-04
2
2021-07-04
ELY (13)
2021-07-03
1
2021-07-03
Darul Maria
KJ w Zagórowie
PALEGRO (29)
2021-07-03
3
50
2021-07-03
8
Drzazga Dominika
bpk
2021-07-03
1
2021-07-03
4
2021-07-04
1
2021-07-04
6
Frankiewicz Alicja
KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
IDA D (20)
2021-07-03
7
2021-07-03
6
2021-07-04
1
2021-07-04
1
Gałczyński Tomasz
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
KAIDA (54)
2021-07-03
10
2021-07-03
11
2021-07-04
6
2021-07-04
11
MAJOR (55)
2021-07-03
3
2021-07-03
11
2021-07-04
6
2021-07-04
NUMERUS (56)
2021-07-03
6
2021-07-03
7
2021-07-04
2
100
2021-07-04
7
Gęstwa Julia
Bpk
2021-07-04
1
Gniazdowska Zuzanna
Bpk
2021-07-03
5
2021-07-03
Gromada Mariusz
Niezrzeszony
ROCCO (50)
2021-07-03
4
2021-07-03
Hołysz Nadia
Brak
LUTNIA (40)
2021-07-04
1
2021-07-04
Klein Tomasz
JKS Przybyszewo
SPOTIFY (68)
2021-07-03
12
2021-07-03
12
2021-07-04
7
2021-07-04
9
AMALA (69)
2021-07-03
3
100
2021-07-03
2
400
2021-07-04
1
300
2021-07-04
5
VASHICA (70)
2021-07-03
13
2021-07-03
3
250
2021-07-04
2
200
2021-07-04
3
250
Kleinert Mateusz
Klub Jeździecki Hipologia Morów
CELESTE (47)
2021-07-03
2021-07-03
Kleśta Patrycja
JKS Moskit
OTELLO (8)
2021-07-03
2021-07-03
Korbalewska Kaja
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2021-07-04
8
2021-07-04
9
Krajewska Klaudia
KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
2021-07-03
1
2021-07-03
1
2021-07-04
1
2021-07-04
7
Kraska Lena
BRAK
OFELIA (21)
2021-07-03
5
2021-07-03
6
Kubacka Dominika
KS Jumping Events Poznań
2021-07-03
2
200
2021-07-03
4
2021-07-04
1
600
2021-07-03
9
2021-07-04
10
Kubiak Wiktoria
Bpk
WHISPER (57)
2021-07-04
10
2021-07-04
13
Kujawa Adrian
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Trójka
NYGUS (48)
2021-07-03
2
Leboda Oliwia
KJ Stobno
RAMZES (58)
2021-07-03
2021-07-04
1
2021-07-04
1
Łączniak Julia
Pegaz (85)
2021-07-04
2
Łazik Marcelina
bpk
2021-07-03
6
2021-07-03
7
2021-07-04
3
2021-07-04
2
Łazik Natalia
bpk
2021-07-03
5
2021-07-03
5
2021-07-04
4
2021-07-04
3
Marciniak Zofia
Stobno
ARAMIS (59)
2021-07-03
12
2021-07-03
14
2021-07-04
1
2021-07-04
1
Marczak Agata
OSK Michalscy
OKTAWA (18)
2021-07-03
13
2021-07-03
2021-07-04
5
2021-07-04
7
Matoszko Klaudia
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
LOARA L (72)
2021-07-04
3
2021-07-04
8
Mielczarek Zofia
Stajnia Piegonisko Pustkowie
FIGARO (83)
2021-07-04
1
2021-07-04
5
Napierała Gabriela
KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
2021-07-03
12
2021-07-03
1
2021-07-04
13
2021-07-04
13
Olejniczak Waldemar
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Dąbrowscy
2021-07-03
1
2021-07-03
2
Pietrzak Emilia
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2021-07-03
2021-07-03
14
2021-07-04
3
50
2021-07-04
5
JANKES (36)
2021-07-03
6
2021-07-03
7
2021-07-04
13
2021-07-04
10
Przewdzięk Jakub
Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
MAJA (22)
2021-07-03
14
2021-07-03
2021-07-04
8
2021-07-04
LAYLA (38)
2021-07-03
12
2021-07-03
7
2021-07-04
4
2021-07-04
Raczyńska Marcelina
St. Kraju Jumping Team
CINDY (37)
2021-07-03
16
2021-07-03
6
Raczyńska Marcelina
Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
2021-07-03
3
2021-07-03
Siejak Karolina
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
SZAFIR (71)
2021-07-04
2021-07-04
Sobieraj Natalia
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
2021-07-03
2021-07-03
Sobkowiak Roman
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Dąbrowscy
2021-07-03
1
2021-07-03
2
2021-07-04
1
2021-07-04
6
Stasiak Anna
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
CASCADA (63)
2021-07-03
5
2021-07-03
5
2021-07-04
4
2021-07-04
2
400
2021-07-03
10
2021-07-03
10
2021-07-04
4
2021-07-04
6
Stasiak Szymon
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2021-07-03
4
2021-07-03
1
300
2021-07-03
8
2021-07-03
6
2021-07-03
13
2021-07-03
8
2021-07-04
1
2021-07-04
7
Stasiak Tatiana
Stobno
2021-07-03
4
2021-07-03
2021-07-04
10
2021-07-04
Staszak Weronika
bpk
PALLADA (17)
2021-07-03
5
2021-07-03
9
2021-07-04
10
Szymkowicz Wiktoria
Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
DOT Q (39)
2021-07-03
8
2021-07-03
4
2021-07-04
12
2021-07-04
Tomaszewska Wiktoria
KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
2021-07-03
1
2021-07-03
10
Trojanowicz Borys
KJ Zagórów
2021-07-03
1
200
2021-07-03
11
ZAWRAT (51)
2021-07-03
7
2021-07-03
6
Wala Magdalena
Klub Jeździecki Olmet-Ostsped Ostrów Wlkp.
2021-07-03
1
2021-07-03
1
Walczak Anita
RAJSKA STAJNIA
TUNGA (77)
2021-07-04
1
2021-07-04
1
Werblińska Oliwia
KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
CARMEN (32)
2021-07-03
1
2021-07-03
2
100
2021-07-03
7
2021-07-03
11
Zawal Wiktoria
bpk
CARLITA (31)
2021-07-03
12
Zmyślona Kornelia
KJ Jan Kosicki Kobierno
2021-07-03
9
2021-07-03
12
2021-07-03
15

Number of Riders: 58

Number of Horses: 82

The sum of prizes: 4 400.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-062016-4, Tomasz Szymoniak 2)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl