Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Wielkopolska Liga Hobby Horse - I eliminacja
Baranowo k/Poznania, 22 stycznia 2023

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
3 ACCEPTED 2023-01-19 16:25:13
2023-01-16 13:44:22
Aleksandra Kaczmarek RAVEN
  • 2x 3/LL 70/Zwykły art. 238.2.1 - przeszkódy do 70 cm (dzieci do 12 lat)
2 ACCEPTED 2023-01-16 10:45:15
2023-01-16 10:31:21
Hanna Żak BOOLEY BLUE MOON
  • 2x 3/LL 70/Zwykły art. 238.2.1 - przeszkódy do 70 cm (dzieci do 12 lat)
1 PRE-APPROVED 2023-01-13 08:14:41
2023-01-12 20:18:47
Małgorzata Bogdziewicz PASJONATA POWER
  • 2x 3/LL 70/Zwykły art. 238.2.1 - przeszkódy do 70 cm (dzieci do 12 lat)
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Antczak Rozalia Bpk
2. Białkowska Fatima Bpk
2012 (Mł.)
3. Bilewska Anna Bpk
2014 (Mł.)
4. Bogdziewicz Małgorzata Bpk
2014 (Mł.)
5. Bogdziewicz Małgorzata KJ Budzisława
2013 (Mł.)
111
6. Bogdziewicz Ula Bpk
2014 (Mł.)
7. Borkowska Nadia Bpk
2014 (Mł.)
8. Chudzicka Emilia Bpk
2012 (Mł.)
9. Chwiej Dominica Bpk
2012 (Mł.)
10. Dera Laura Bpk
2014 (Mł.)
11. Dolata Zofia BPK
2014 (Mł.)
12. Drobińska Kalina Bpk
2016 (Mł.)
13. Drobnik Nadia
2013 (Mł.)
14. Dudkowiak Zofia Bpk
2013 (Mł.)
15. Duplicka Hanna Bpk
2016 (Mł.)
16. Gałczyńska Pola Bpk
2014 (Mł.)
17. Głogowska Łucja Bpk
2012 (Mł.)
18. Grohn Katarzyna Bpk
2015 (Mł.)
19. Jacukowicz Emilia Bpk
2012 (Mł.)
20. Jenerowicz Anna Bpk
2013 (Mł.)
21. Kabacińska Zofia Bpk
2012 (Mł.)
22. Kaczmarek Agata Bpk
2017 (Mł.)
23. Kaczmarek Aleksandra Bpk
2011 (JM.)
24. Kaczmarek Aleksandra BPK (WLKP)
2010 (JM.)
brak
25. Kasprzak Zofia Bpk
2016 (Mł.)
26. Koch Helena Bpk
2016 (Mł.)
27. Koch Marcelina
2014 (Mł.)
28. Kolasińska Hanna Bpk
2014 (Mł.)
29. Kostuj Aleksandra Bpk
2014 (Mł.)
30. Kubiak Anastazja
2013 (Mł.)
31. Kurtyka Ania Bpk
2016 (Mł.)
32. Kurzawska Matylda Bpk
2012 (Mł.)
33. Lemańska Aleksandra Bpk
2011 (JM.)
34. Mańczak Sonia Bpk
2009 (JM.)
35. Marek Kaja Bpk
2013 (Mł.)
36. Maślana Hanna Bpk
2011 (JM.)
37. Mastalerz Lena Bpk
2013 (Mł.)
38. Masztak Zuzanna Bpk
2014 (Mł.)
39. Matusiak Matylda Bpk
2015 (Mł.)
40. Mazurczak Julia Bpk
2014 (Mł.)
41. Michalska Hanna Bpk
2014 (Mł.)
42. Misiak Maja
2013 (Mł.)
43. Młynarczak Michalina Bpk
2018 (Mł.)
44. Niedźwiedzka Agnieszka Bpk
2014 (Mł.)
45. Nitecka Łucja Bpk
2014 (Mł.)
46. Nowak Liwia Bpk
2011 (JM.)
47. Nowak Maja Bpk
2014 (Mł.)
48. Orlicka Maria Bpk
2014 (Mł.)
49. Orlicka Zofia Bpk
2014 (Mł.)
50. Paluszak Lena Bpk
2015 (Mł.)
51. Paluszak Oliwia Bpk
2011 (JM.)
52. Pelińska Liliana Bpk
2014 (Mł.)
53. Piekarska Katarzyna Bpk
2012 (Mł.)
54. Przybylska Gabriela Bpk
2016 (Mł.)
55. Puk Wiktor
2016 (Mł.)
56. Repeć Weronika Bpk
2015 (Mł.)
57. Skowrońska Milena Bpk
2014 (Mł.)
58. Sobol Iga Bpk
2011 (JM.)
59. Solis Agata Bpk
2012 (Mł.)
60. Torz Nadia Bpk
2012 (Mł.)
61. Trojanowicz Nadia Bpk
62. Urycka Patrycja Bpk
2011 (JM.)
63. Wachowiak Ewa Bpk
2011 (JM.)
64. Welenz Antonina Bpk
2017 (Mł.)
65. Welenz Mia Bpk
2020 (Mł.)
66. Winter Tosia
2016 (Mł.)
67. Witkowska Julia Bpk
2012 (Mł.)
68. Zając Berenika Bpk
69. Żak Hanna KJ CH Jaszkowo
2011 (JM.)
O063137
70. Zawada Livia Bpk
2013 (Mł.)
71. Zielińska Natalia Bpk
2013 (Mł.)
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

8

. F:
M:
2.

55

A Lady 2 HANN GER 1996 M F: Acord 2
M: Contess
3.

15

ARIEL F:
M:
4.

21

ARIZONA F:
M:
5.

19

ASTRID F:
M:
6.

40

ATENA F:
M:
7.

5

BABY BOY F:
M:
8.

23

BAJKA F:
M:
9.

63

BELIVE F:
M:
10.

18

BELLA F:
M:
11.

24

BEZA F:
M:
12.

25

BIJA F:
M:
13.

38

BLANKA F:
M:
14.

61

BLUEBERRY F:
M:
15.

53

BOOLEY BLUE MOON CONNEMARA POL 2013 klacz siwa/pony:148 F: Doire Mhiamaigh Cascade / Mountain Casade
M: Cloughill Penindula / Cloughill Island
K033097 M3-372004000032293
16.

36

BRAVE HEART 8 F:
M:
17.

56

BURZA F:
M:
18.

31

CAPPUCCINO F:
M:
19.

1

CAPRICCIO F:
M:
20.

29

CHANEL F:
M:
21.

37

CHOCO F:
M:
22.

28

CYRYL F:
M:
23.

27

DAJLA F:
M:
24.

3

DEAR LADY F:
M:
25.

20

DINO F:
M:
26.

2

DIZZY F:
M:
27.

49

EST SILVER F:
M:
28.

50

FALCON F:
M:
29.

51

FT CANNABIS 113 F:
M:
30.

59

GREEN GRETA F:
M:
31.

22

GWIAZDKA F:
M:
32.

35

HARIBO F:
M:
33.

39

HH PASJONATA POWER F:
M:
34.

13

HUGO F:
M:
35.

48

ISKRA F:
M:
36.

26

KARMEL F:
M:
37.

43

KHA HOT HERCULES ke F:
M:
38.

62

LUCKY GINGER AS F:
M:
39.

57

Luna F:
M:
40.

58

Łatka F:
M:
41.

16

Łoli F:
M:
42.

9

MEGAN F:
M:
43.

47

MIA F:
M:
44.

30

MOLLY F:
M:
45.

45

MON CHESTERIE F:
M:
46.

10

MONTI F:
M:
47.

11

MOON F:
M:
48.

46

OLIVIA F:
M:
49.

52

PASJONATA POWER PONY POL 2022 ogier gniada/pony:15 F: nn
M: nn
111 111
50.

6

PRESTIGE F:
M:
51.

14

RAVEN F:
M:
52.

54

RAVEN HANOWERSKI POL 2014 ogier kara/170 F: Optron
M: Kora
brak Brak
53.

33

ROSA F:
M:
54.

42

SEVERUS F:
M:
55.

41

SILVER F:
M:
56.

4

ŚNIEŻYNKA F:
M:
57.

17

SUNSHINE F:
M:
58.

12

WICHURA F:
M:
59.

34

WINDIPT F:
M:
60.

7

ZŁOTA CHUMRA F:
M:
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Antczak Rozalia
Bpk
RAVEN (14)
2023-01-22
Białkowska Fatima
Bpk
ISKRA (48)
2023-01-22
Bilewska Anna
Bpk
KARMEL (26)
2023-01-22
Bogdziewicz Małgorzata
KJ Budzisława
2023-01-22
2023-01-22
Bogdziewicz Ula
Bpk
DAJLA (27)
2023-01-22
Borkowska Nadia
Bpk
BEZA (24)
2023-01-22
Chudzicka Emilia
Bpk
2023-01-22
Chwiej Dominica
Bpk
HARIBO (35)
2023-01-22
2023-01-22
Dera Laura
Bpk
DINO (20)
2023-01-22
Dolata Zofia
BPK
MOON (11)
2023-01-22
Drobińska Kalina
Bpk
BAJKA (23)
2023-01-22
Drobnik Nadia
BAJKA (23)
2023-01-22
Dudkowiak Zofia
Bpk
WINDIPT (34)
2023-01-22
Duplicka Hanna
Bpk
ARIEL (15)
2023-01-22
Gałczyńska Pola
Bpk
SILVER (41)
2023-01-22
Głogowska Łucja
Bpk
ARIZONA (21)
2023-01-22
Grohn Katarzyna
Bpk
MONTI (10)
2023-01-22
Jacukowicz Emilia
Bpk
CHANEL (29)
2023-01-22
Jenerowicz Anna
Bpk
ROSA (33)
2023-01-22
Kabacińska Zofia
Bpk
CHOCO (37)
2023-01-22
Kaczmarek Agata
Bpk
2023-01-22
3
Kaczmarek Aleksandra
BPK (WLKP)
RAVEN (54)
2023-01-22
2023-01-22
Kasprzak Zofia
Bpk
Łatka (58)
2023-01-22
Koch Helena
Bpk
2023-01-22
Koch Marcelina
ARIZONA (21)
2023-01-22
Kolasińska Hanna
Bpk
HUGO (13)
2023-01-22
Kostuj Aleksandra
Bpk
Luna (57)
2023-01-22
Kubiak Anastazja
RAVEN (14)
2023-01-22
Kurtyka Ania
Bpk
2023-01-22
Kurzawska Matylda
Bpk
SEVERUS (42)
2023-01-22
Lemańska Aleksandra
Bpk
FALCON (50)
2023-01-22
Mańczak Sonia
Bpk
2023-01-22
Marek Kaja
Bpk
2023-01-22
Maślana Hanna
Bpk
2023-01-22
Mastalerz Lena
Bpk
BELLA (60)
2023-01-22
Masztak Zuzanna
Bpk
BELIVE (63)
2023-01-22
Matusiak Matylda
Bpk
RAVEN (14)
2023-01-22
Mazurczak Julia
Bpk
2023-01-22
Michalska Hanna
Bpk
ATENA (40)
2023-01-22
Misiak Maja
BLANKA (38)
2023-01-22
Młynarczak Michalina
Bpk
2023-01-22
2
2023-01-22
7
Niedźwiedzka Agnieszka
Bpk
MEGAN (9)
2023-01-22
Nitecka Łucja
Bpk
Łoli (16)
2023-01-22
Nowak Liwia
Bpk
2023-01-22
2023-01-22
Nowak Maja
Bpk
BELLA (18)
2023-01-22
Orlicka Maria
Bpk
BURZA (56)
2023-01-22
Orlicka Zofia
Bpk
2023-01-22
Paluszak Lena
Bpk
. (8)
2023-01-22
Paluszak Oliwia
Bpk
. (8)
2023-01-22
Pelińska Liliana
Bpk
CYRYL (28)
2023-01-22
Piekarska Katarzyna
Bpk
2023-01-22
Przybylska Gabriela
Bpk
OLIVIA (46)
2023-01-22
Przybylska Gabriela
Bpk
OLIVIA (46)
2023-01-22
Puk Wiktor
WICHURA (12)
2023-01-22
Puk Wiktor
Bpk
WICHURA (44)
2023-01-22
Repeć Weronika
Bpk
. (8)
2023-01-22
Skowrońska Milena
Bpk
2023-01-22
Sobol Iga
Bpk
. (8)
2023-01-22
Solis Agata
Bpk
2023-01-22
Torz Nadia
Bpk
MOLLY (30)
2023-01-22
Trojanowicz Nadia
Bpk
2023-01-22
6
Urycka Patrycja
Bpk
2023-01-22
Wachowiak Ewa
Bpk
2023-01-22
Welenz Antonina
Bpk
DIZZY (2)
2023-01-22
1
Welenz Mia
Bpk
2023-01-22
8
Winter Tosia
ASTRID (19)
2023-01-22
Witkowska Julia
Bpk
MIA (47)
2023-01-22
Zając Berenika
Bpk
BIJA (25)
2023-01-22
Żak Hanna
KJ CH Jaszkowo
2023-01-22
2023-01-22
Zawada Livia
Bpk
ARIZONA (21)
2023-01-22
Zielińska Natalia
Bpk
MEGAN (32)
2023-01-22
2023-01-22

Number of Riders: 71

Number of Horses: 60

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052015-1, Tomasz Szymoniak)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2023
design and realization: signus.pl