Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
33 ACCEPTED 2023-02-06 10:39:24
2023-02-05 21:12:01
Ewa Suminska CAFISSIMO
  • 1x 8R/P/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 9R/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
32 ACCEPTED 2023-02-06 10:39:25
2023-02-05 14:33:25
Maja Wilczek FIGARO
  • 2x 3T/Mini LL 50/z trafieniem w normę czasu, towarzyski
  • 1x 4T/Mini LL 70/z trafieniem w normę czasu, towarzyski
31 ACCEPTED 2023-02-06 10:39:27
2023-02-05 10:21:38
Nikola Płotka KOWBOJ
  • 1x 6T/LL 90/z trafieniem w normę czasu, towarzyski
  • 1x 7R/L/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
30 ACCEPTED 2023-02-06 10:39:28
2023-02-04 16:53:30
Weronika Brodzińska WALTER
  • 1x 7R/L/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 8R/P/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
29 ACCEPTED 2023-02-04 10:29:37
2023-02-04 01:46:03
Aniela Lipińska GRANTALA S
  • 2x 7R/L/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
28 ACCEPTED 2023-02-04 10:29:40
2023-02-03 17:33:44
Michał Szukała ELECTRIC'S DREAM
  • 2x 6T/LL 90/z trafieniem w normę czasu, towarzyski
27 ACCEPTED 2023-02-04 10:29:47
2023-02-03 17:32:18
Michał Szukała AGUERO
  • 2x 7R/L/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
26 ACCEPTED 2023-02-04 10:29:50
2023-02-03 17:31:34
Michał Szukała HIROCCO
  • 2x 6T/LL 90/z trafieniem w normę czasu, towarzyski
25 ACCEPTED 2023-02-04 10:29:55
2023-02-03 17:30:34
Michał Szukała QUADRO 28
  • 1x 9R/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 10R/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1
24 ACCEPTED 2023-02-04 10:29:59
2023-02-03 17:23:01
Michał Szukała BUGATTI B
  • 1x 8R/P/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 9R/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
23 ACCEPTED 2023-02-04 10:30:03
2023-02-03 17:19:33
Michał Szukała TANGO
  • 1x 9R/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 10R/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1
22 ACCEPTED 2023-02-01 16:04:32
2023-02-01 12:34:19
Julia Glamowska HARDY
  • 2x 4T/Mini LL 70/z trafieniem w normę czasu, towarzyski
  • 1x 6T/LL 90/z trafieniem w normę czasu, towarzyski
21 ACCEPTED 2023-01-30 16:00:34
2023-01-29 19:42:30
Julia Brand-Szymańska BUGATTI KG
  • 1x 7R/L/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 8R/P/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
20 ACCEPTED 2023-01-28 11:14:56
2023-01-27 16:35:02
Maja Żalikowska ALFA
  • 1x 5R/KUCE/handic. (A1 A2, B 50-60 cm) / handic. (C,D 70-80 cm.) dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 - regionalny
  • 1x 6T/LL 90/z trafieniem w normę czasu, towarzyski
19 ACCEPTED 2023-01-28 11:14:59
2023-01-24 08:23:23
Blanka Brzeska EGBERT
  • 2x 6T/LL 90/z trafieniem w normę czasu, towarzyski
18 ACCEPTED 2023-01-28 11:15:08
2023-01-23 20:26:34
Amelia Kołodziejska BREMA
  • 2x 4T/Mini LL 70/z trafieniem w normę czasu, towarzyski
17 ACCEPTED 2023-01-23 17:53:17
2023-01-22 21:14:49
Justyna Łopato DIAROMONT
  • 2x 4T/Mini LL 70/z trafieniem w normę czasu, towarzyski
16 ACCEPTED 2023-01-23 17:53:21
2023-01-22 16:19:34
Daria Leba DAISY
  • 1x 6T/LL 90/z trafieniem w normę czasu, towarzyski
  • 1x 7R/L/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
15 ACCEPTED 2023-01-23 17:53:25
2023-01-20 20:23:07
Magdalena Duczyc CALIF
  • 2x 5R/KUCE/handic. (A1 A2, B 50-60 cm) / handic. (C,D 70-80 cm.) dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 - regionalny
14 ACCEPTED 2023-01-20 13:51:25
2023-01-19 18:14:51
Renata Wójcik CITIZEN CASALL
  • 2x 6T/LL 90/z trafieniem w normę czasu, towarzyski
13 ACCEPTED 2023-01-20 13:51:28
2023-01-19 18:14:38
Renata Wójcik CONNECTICUT S
  • 2x 7R/L/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
12 ACCEPTED 2023-01-20 13:51:31
2023-01-19 18:14:22
Justyna Łopato CASCADELLA
  • 2x 6T/LL 90/z trafieniem w normę czasu, towarzyski
11 ACCEPTED 2023-01-19 16:24:58
2023-01-18 23:29:39
Viktoria Drewka CEVILLA S
  • 1x 8R/P/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 9R/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
10 ACCEPTED 2023-01-19 16:25:00
2023-01-17 17:57:14
Agnieszka Przybylska FIGHTING JACK S
  • 2x 7R/L/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 8R/P/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
9 ACCEPTED 2023-01-19 16:25:02
2023-01-17 17:56:51
Justyna Łopato F-SIXTEEN S
  • 2x 4T/Mini LL 70/z trafieniem w normę czasu, towarzyski
8 ACCEPTED 2023-01-17 15:44:43
2023-01-16 08:49:16
Róża Nowak TAJSON
  • 1x 6T/LL 90/z trafieniem w normę czasu, towarzyski
7 ACCEPTED 2023-01-17 15:44:46
2023-01-15 10:48:21
Nina Ratajczyk WOJTEK
  • 1x 3T/Mini LL 50/z trafieniem w normę czasu, towarzyski
  • 1x 4T/Mini LL 70/z trafieniem w normę czasu, towarzyski
6 ACCEPTED 2023-01-17 15:44:50
2023-01-15 09:22:28
Urszula Dorna BISZKOPT ZAGORKA
  • 1x 6T/LL 90/z trafieniem w normę czasu, towarzyski
  • 1x 7R/L/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
5 ACCEPTED 2023-01-13 19:43:38
2023-01-13 11:52:19
Zuzanna Grykałowska GRUZJA
  • 2x 3T/Mini LL 50/z trafieniem w normę czasu, towarzyski
4 ACCEPTED 2023-01-13 19:43:47
2023-01-13 11:49:09
Alicja Trzebiatowska RAINBOW DASH
  • 1x 1T/PK/Pierwszy Krok (drągi na ziemi), towarzyski
  • 2x 2T/PK 30/Drugi Krok (wys. przeszkód do 30 cm.), towarzyski
3 ACCEPTED 2023-01-13 08:09:29
2023-01-12 22:00:36
Nina Andrzejewska GUCIO
  • 1x 2T/PK 30/Drugi Krok (wys. przeszkód do 30 cm.), towarzyski
  • 1x 3T/Mini LL 50/z trafieniem w normę czasu, towarzyski
2 ACCEPTED 2023-01-13 08:09:32
2023-01-12 21:36:57
Weronika Kurkowska MEXIKANA
  • 1x 3T/Mini LL 50/z trafieniem w normę czasu, towarzyski
  • 1x 4T/Mini LL 70/z trafieniem w normę czasu, towarzyski
1 ACCEPTED 2023-01-12 10:41:58
2023-01-12 10:41:42
Wiktoria Gerc CZARODZIEJ
  • 1x 6T/LL 90/z trafieniem w normę czasu, towarzyski
  • 1x 7R/L/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Andrzejewska Nina Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2011 (JM.)
O061891
2. Brand-Szymańska Julia Pałucki Klub Jeździecki w Górkach Zagajnych
S
O032086
3. Brodzińska Weronika KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
2010 (JM.)
O061896
4. Brzeska Blanka KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2007 (J.)
O046916
5. Dorna Urszula Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Jarużyn
2009 (JM.)
O061954
6. Drewka Viktoria Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2004 (MJ.)
O035154
7. Duczyc Magdalena KJ Dimar
2011 (JM.)
O075751
LZRWZJ/3971/22
8. Gerc Wiktoria KJ Bonanza
2007 (J.)
O061953
9. Glamowska Julia Brak
2003 (MJ.)
Brak
10. Grykałowska Zuzanna stajnia pod szybowcem
2008 (JM.)
brak
11. Kołodziejska Amelia Stowarzyszenie Stadnina Koni Olimpia
2009 (JM.)
brak
12. Kurkowska Weronika BPK kuj-pom
2002 (MJ.)
brak
13. Leba Daria KJ Classic
S
O047686
14. Lipińska Aniela KJ Młyńska Struga
S
O041486
15. Łopato Justyna KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O019289
16. Łopato Justyna KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O019289
17. Nowak Róża brak
2005 (J.)
brak
18. Płotka Nikola Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Jarużyn
2006 (J.)
O060954
19. Przybylska Agnieszka KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O041479
20. Ratajczyk Nina Stowarzyszenie Stadnina Koni Olimpia
2012 (Mł.)
O063931
21. Suminska Ewa Klub Jeździecki Młyńska Struga
S
O026068
22. Szukała Michał Klub Jeździecki Classic
S
O023422
23. Trzebiatowska Alicja Stajnia pod szybowcem
2016 (Mł.)
Brak
24. Wilczek Maja Brak
2021 (Mł.)
Brak
25. Wójcik Renata KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O004016
26. Żalikowska Maja KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2009 (JM.)
O054838
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

AGUERO SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/173 F: Castel Rock
M: Araguaja /
- 616009520044017
2.

ALFA KUC POL 2016 klacz izabelowata/148 F: Koleś /
M: Aronia /
brak 616013520020916
3.

BISZKOPT ZAGORKA HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2009 wałach izabelowata/155 F: K.Cros
M: Ilvia
K032024 616999530357609
4.

BREMA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2015 klacz gniada/1,80 F: Kerson
M: Barwa
brak 616098200188994
5.

BUGATTI B ANGLO EUROPEAN AGO 2017 wałach gniada/165 F: farezzo b
M: Blanka
K034588 826002170880607
6.

BUGATTI KG SP POL 2012 wałach ciemnogniada/164 F: CASSILIO
M: BU BAJA KG
Regionalna LKRWZJ/6395/23 616009610134512
7.

CAFISSIMO WESTF GER 2009 Wałach siwa F: Cornado I / Cornet Obolensky
M: Cortina / Careras
K022472 DE441411499709
8.

CALIF KUC WALIJSKI POL 2009 wałach gniada/130 F: Nando Super
M: Cumka po Dante
K034889 013520066309
9.

CASCADELLA HOLSZ POL 2018 klacz gniada/. F: CASCADELLO I
M: CHARLEEN
K033454 DE421000088018
10.

CEVILLA S SP POL 2009 klacz gniada/170 F: Leoville / Elan De La Cour
M: Centina S / Grand De La Cour
K018082 616009520043209
11.

CITIZEN CASALL HOL POL 2018 wałach gniada/174 F: Casall
M: Cantania
K033456 DE421000086018
12.

CONNECTICUT S SP POL 2018 wałach gniada/175 F: Joyride
M: Calvada S
K033445 616009520065418
13.

CZARODZIEJ WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2012 wałach gniada/162 F: Okruch
M: Cezarea
K033648 616007520114212
14.

DAISY Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2016 klacz kara/155 F: Guinness RH
M: Diamentina Super
Brak 616013520034616
15.

DIAROMONT OLDENBURG POL 2019 wałach siwa/165 F: Coromont
M: Diarada
brak DE 433330912619
16.

EGBERT SP POL 2018 wałach gniada/175 F: Conan D
M: Euforia
LKRWZJ/5956/23 616999610030118
17.

ELECTRIC'S DREAM SP POL 2006 wałach kara/170 F: Escudo 1
M: Laila
- DE 431312336406
18.

F-SIXTEEN S PZHK (SP) POL 2019 ogier gniada/. F: Comthago VDL/ Comme il Faut
M: Federica S/ Concert
K035530 616009520943219
19.

FIGARO SP POL 2015 wałach jasnokasztanowata/163 F: Barros
M: Figlarka
616009610145215 616009610145215
20.

FIGHTING JACK S SP POL 2016 wałach skarogniada/168 F: Black Jack / Cornet Obolensky
M: Federica S / Concert
K030454 616009520056916
21.

GRANTALA S SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/169 F: Talent Charboniere
M: Gracenta
K023351 616009520098612
22.

GRUZJA XX POL 2014 klacz skarogniada/155 F: Tempelwächter
M: Galeria
Brak 616Pol14008304T
23.

GUCIO TYP KUC POL NN wałach gniada/129 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616999520137005
24.

HARDY WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Iloczyn
M: Harfa
Brak 616007640008017
25.

HIROCCO KWPN POL 2012 wałach gniada/171 F: Zirocco Blue
M: Gootimes
- 010101
26.

KOWBOJ WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2016 wałach gniada/163 F: Rumianek
M: Korina
Brak 616007610201916
27.

MEXIKANA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2007 klacz gniada/170 F: Sopel
M: Mona
brak POL 009670038307
28.

QUADRO 28 HANOWERSKA POL 2016 wałach gniada/174 F: Qualito
M: Anja
K033193 DE431311309616
29.

RAINBOW DASH KUC WALIJSKI POL 2006 klacz gniada/117 F: DUINVELDT'S LEWA
M: ZONNEWEIDE'S ROZANNE
Brak 616013690099506
30.

TAJSON WIELKOPOLSKI POL 2005 wałach gniada/158 F: Herkules
M: Tonia
brak POL007610119105
31.

TANGO WLKP POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Rytm
M: Talijka
K028281 616007520052211
32.

WALTER SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/165 F: Talent Charboniere
M: Welle Ex Złota
K029840 616009610083516
33.

WOJTEK KUC POL 2010 wałach kara/131 F: Monarcha
M: Wanessa
K032357 616 013 61 02682 10
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

Number of Riders: 26

Number of Horses: 33

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052015-1, Tomasz Szymoniak)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2023
design and realization: signus.pl