Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZT-B Zawody towarzyskie w skokach przez przeszkody
Poznań - Hipodrom Wola, 11 lutego 2023

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
10 ACCEPTED 2023-01-28 15:07:55
2023-01-28 14:36:08
Lena Pertek ZEUS
  • 2x 1/Debiuty 30/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
9 ACCEPTED 2023-01-28 15:07:58
2023-01-28 13:18:53
Gabriela Lasik KARMEN
  • 2x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
8 ACCEPTED 2023-01-24 16:10:54
2023-01-24 11:57:51
Kornelia Drążkiewicz CYPRYS-N
  • 2x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
7 ACCEPTED 2023-01-23 17:53:45
2023-01-22 18:14:38
Patrycja Obst RAMZES
  • 1x 6/L 100/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/L1 105/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
6 ACCEPTED 2023-01-23 17:53:48
2023-01-22 18:13:34
Patrycja Obst EKWADOR
  • 2x 5/LL 80/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/L 100/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
5 ACCEPTED 2023-01-17 15:43:04
2023-01-16 23:09:58
Tadeusz Paolo Sobolewski CAMORRA CORONA UNITA
  • 1x 6/L 100/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/L1 105/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
4 ACCEPTED 2023-01-17 15:43:08
2023-01-16 23:09:21
Tadeusz Paolo Sobolewski QUEEN DE LA CORONA
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/L 100/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
3 ACCEPTED 2023-01-17 15:43:11
2023-01-16 14:40:14
Julia Wojciechowska OLGIDA
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
2 ACCEPTED 2023-01-17 15:43:15
2023-01-12 13:53:33
Oliwia Charchuta KAJZER
  • 2x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
1 ACCEPTED 2023-01-19 08:18:28
2023-01-05 21:45:03
Latifa Majewska CEOVILLE S
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/L 100/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Charchuta Oliwia cykadełko
2011 (JM.)
10062011
2. Drążkiewicz Kornelia LKJ Abaria Iwno
S
O009296
3. Lasik Gabriela bpk
2009 (JM.)
brak
4. Majewska Latifa SKJ Olimpia
2003 (MJ.)
O042989
5. Obst Patrycja Budzyński KS Kłos
S
O020432
6. Pertek Lena Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
2015 (Mł.)
Brak
7. Sobolewski Tadeusz Paolo Agencja Ochrony Mienia i Konwoju K4 Patrol Sp. z o. o.
S
O050525
8. Wojciechowska Julia bpk
2010 (JM.)
brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

CAMORRA CORONA UNITA WLKP POL 2015 wałach gniada/176 F: Tanos / Cantanis
M: Higiena / Napar
K029115 616007610098115
2.

CEOVILLE S SP POL 2008 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Leoville /
M: Centka /
brak POL009520047808
3.

CYPRYS-N WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2019 wałach gniada/168 F: Ulco
M: Celia
brak 616007610202219
4.

EKWADOR SP POL 2018 wałach kasztanowata/162 F: Brandon / Agar
M: Estrada /
brak -
5.

KAJZER KUC POL 2017 wałach srokata/120cm F: nn
M: nn
01012017 616999610242017
6.

KARMEN KUC POL 2012 klacz kara/120 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak 616999610244012
7.

OLGIDA Pełna Krew Angielska POL 1999 klacz gniada/168 F: Saphir
M: Olgierda
brak POL990000003182
8.

QUEEN DE LA CORONA WLKP POL 2017 klacz gniada/166 F: Graf Stepp / Graf Grannus
M: Sonia / Czarownik
K033405 616007610072317
9.

RAMZES WLKP POL 2017 wałach gniada/176 F: Czumen K / Ariados / Ariadus
M: Rafia / Taxis
K034485 616007610201617
10.

ZEUS KUC POL 2016 wałach siwa/105 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 616999610235616
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

Number of Riders: 8

Number of Horses: 10

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052015-1, Tomasz Szymoniak)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2023
design and realization: signus.pl