Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
177 ACCEPTED 2023-01-19 13:38:40
2023-01-19 13:38:40
Aleksandra Walczyński W' ROKSANA
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
176 ACCEPTED 2023-01-19 13:37:32
2023-01-19 13:37:32
Aleksandra Walczyński SARA
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
175 ACCEPTED 2023-01-19 13:35:41
2023-01-19 13:35:41
Julia Pawlak SARA
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
174 ACCEPTED 2023-01-19 13:33:37
2023-01-19 13:33:37
Julia Pawlak W' ROKSANA
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
173 ACCEPTED 2023-01-19 12:51:29
2023-01-19 12:10:49
Jan Goc SAPHIRE
  • 1x 6/L 100/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/L1 105/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
172 ACCEPTED 2023-01-19 12:51:32
2023-01-19 12:10:21
Paweł Goc BATON
  • 1x 3/Kuce 60/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
171 ACCEPTED 2023-01-19 08:18:42
2023-01-18 23:12:14
Lidia Winkler ARIAN
  • 1x 6/L 100/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/L1 105/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
170 ACCEPTED 2023-01-18 20:55:43
2023-01-18 20:54:43
Monika Dominiak CARLEY
  • 2x 5/LL 80/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
169 ACCEPTED 2023-01-18 20:55:41
2023-01-18 20:54:11
Aleksandra Prycińska RAVEN
  • 2x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
168 ACCEPTED 2023-01-18 20:25:44
2023-01-18 20:22:57
Anna Rożek MIKEL
  • 2x 1/Debiuty 30/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
167 ACCEPTED 2023-01-18 20:25:34
2023-01-18 20:14:35
Jerzy Ograbek ILLIANE
  • 2x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
166 ACCEPTED 2023-01-18 20:25:31
2023-01-18 20:14:14
Jerzy Ograbek CON MAGNUM OK
  • 2x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
165 ACCEPTED 2023-01-18 20:25:28
2023-01-18 20:13:31
Emilia Ograbek WENDY
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3/Kuce 60/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
164 ACCEPTED 2023-01-18 20:25:26
2023-01-18 19:56:40
Katarzyna Niewęgłowska ORBITA
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
163 ACCEPTED 2023-01-18 18:34:23
2023-01-18 18:19:02
Rafał Krajewski NUMERO BLUE
  • 2x 6/L 100/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
162 ACCEPTED 2023-01-18 18:34:27
2023-01-18 18:09:02
Rafał Krajewski DIAGARA
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/L 100/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
161 ACCEPTED 2023-01-18 18:34:30
2023-01-18 18:02:39
Rafał Krajewski MORLIN ROSE
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/L 100/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
160 ACCEPTED 2023-01-18 18:34:33
2023-01-18 17:59:23
Rafał Krajewski MAEDERMIE PP
  • 2x 6/L 100/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
159 ACCEPTED 2023-01-18 18:34:37
2023-01-18 17:58:06
Rafał Krajewski TULLAMORE EXPRESS
  • 2x 5/LL 80/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
158 ACCEPTED 2023-01-18 17:25:00
2023-01-18 17:15:02
Urszula Dorna BISZKOPT ZAGORKA
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/L 100/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
157 ACCEPTED 2023-01-18 15:31:36
2023-01-18 15:04:52
Marcelina Mileszko FELICJA
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3/Kuce 60/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
156 ACCEPTED 2023-01-18 15:31:34
2023-01-18 14:50:56
Emilia Kurp BODRUM L
  • 1x 6/L 100/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/L1 105/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
155 ACCEPTED 2023-01-18 15:31:32
2023-01-18 14:50:10
Laura Kegel WIVIAN
  • 2x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
154 ACCEPTED 2023-01-18 15:31:30
2023-01-18 14:49:24
Klara Szczepaniak FURIOSO XXXVI-79 FERGETEG
  • 2x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
153 ACCEPTED 2023-01-18 15:31:27
2023-01-18 14:48:28
Wiktoria Hamerska DANTES
  • 1x 3/Kuce 60/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
152 ACCEPTED 2023-01-18 13:47:31
2023-01-18 13:26:49
Aleksandra Bamber COOPER MK
  • 2x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
151 ACCEPTED 2023-01-18 13:46:55
2023-01-18 13:26:31
Hanna Lemieszek CHACAL
  • 1x 3/Kuce 60/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
150 ACCEPTED 2023-01-18 13:21:58
2023-01-18 13:18:49
Julia Pańkow GARDEN
  • 2x 1/Debiuty 30/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
149 ACCEPTED 2023-01-18 13:22:03
2023-01-18 13:18:20
Lena Węcławowicz FENIKS
  • 2x 1/Debiuty 30/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
148 ACCEPTED 2023-01-18 13:22:01
2023-01-18 13:17:52
Antonina Kaczmarek ELVIS
  • 2x 1/Debiuty 30/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
147 ACCEPTED 2023-01-18 13:22:07
2023-01-18 13:17:14
Olga Jeske MAJA
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/L 100/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
146 ACCEPTED 2023-01-18 12:33:25
2023-01-18 12:12:59
Michał Szukała QUADRO 28
  • 1x 6/L 100/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/L1 105/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
145 ACCEPTED 2023-01-18 12:02:00
2023-01-18 11:42:51
Amelia Pietrowska SAHARA
  • 2x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
144 ACCEPTED 2023-01-18 12:01:57
2023-01-18 11:34:29
Natalia Łucka GENERAŁ
  • 2x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
143 ACCEPTED 2023-01-18 12:01:56
2023-01-18 11:33:53
Zuzanna Zając BEL DIOR
  • 2x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
142 ACCEPTED 2023-01-18 12:01:54
2023-01-18 11:33:19
Urszula Nadolna KALINA
  • 2x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
141 ACCEPTED 2023-01-18 12:01:50
2023-01-18 11:32:36
Aleksandra Milczewska FOKUS
  • 2x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
140 ACCEPTED 2023-01-18 07:25:24
2023-01-17 23:49:51
Karolina Tomczak FOREST
  • 2x 5/LL 80/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
139 ACCEPTED 2023-01-18 07:25:22
2023-01-17 22:18:17
Agata Stachewicz DIAMOND RIVER
  • 2x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
138 ACCEPTED 2023-01-19 08:18:46
2023-01-17 21:44:25
Michał Szukała HIROCCO
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
137 ACCEPTED 2023-01-18 07:25:16
2023-01-17 21:43:45
Michał Szukała BUGATTI B
  • 1x 6/L 100/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/L1 105/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
136 ACCEPTED 2023-01-18 07:25:10
2023-01-17 21:42:59
Michał Szukała TANGO
  • 1x 6/L 100/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/L1 105/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
135 ACCEPTED 2023-01-17 21:16:51
2023-01-17 21:02:39
Laura Pacholczak SOREY
  • 2x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
134 ACCEPTED 2023-01-17 20:04:21
2023-01-17 20:03:06
Aleksandra Szypryt OMAR
  • 2x 5/LL 80/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
133 ACCEPTED 2023-01-17 19:12:02
2023-01-17 18:02:35
Oskar Czostek OMINA
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/L 100/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
132 ACCEPTED 2023-01-17 14:59:29
2023-01-17 14:39:02
Nadia Wesołowska PASJONATA AMIGO
  • 2x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
131 PRE-APPROVED 2023-01-17 14:59:32
2023-01-17 14:37:47
Małgorzata Bogdziewicz ROTGERS OWEN
  • 1x 1/Debiuty 30/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
130 ACCEPTED 2023-01-17 13:51:38
2023-01-17 13:42:59
Lena Ratajczak ROLAND
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
129 ACCEPTED 2023-01-17 13:42:08
2023-01-17 13:22:21
Małgorzata Wyrozębska LEOŚ
  • 2x 5/LL 80/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/L 100/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
128 ACCEPTED 2023-01-17 13:15:12
2023-01-17 12:55:13
Nikola Wolniewicz VIDAR VAN DE GROENHEUVEL
  • 1x 3/Kuce 60/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
127 ACCEPTED 2023-01-17 12:15:47
2023-01-17 11:33:38
Victoria Spek AMEBA
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
126 ACCEPTED 2023-01-17 11:13:47
2023-01-17 10:19:52
Julia Orlikowska ECON Z
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
125 ACCEPTED 2023-01-17 09:38:19
2023-01-17 09:20:26
Katarzyna Kozłowska OLA
  • 2x 5/LL 80/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
124 ACCEPTED 2023-01-17 09:38:14
2023-01-17 09:17:01
Marcelina Wojciechowska ATENA G
  • 2x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
123 ACCEPTED 2023-01-17 09:38:06
2023-01-17 09:16:39
Marcin Łączny CARATE L
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/L 100/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
122 ACCEPTED 2023-01-17 09:38:04
2023-01-17 09:16:18
Marcin Łączny MARLON
  • 1x 6/L 100/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/L1 105/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
121 ACCEPTED 2023-01-17 09:38:01
2023-01-17 09:15:54
Julia Kostyra HELOIZA ZK
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/L 100/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
120 ACCEPTED 2023-01-17 09:37:58
2023-01-17 09:15:34
Kalina Gilewicz PECTUS
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/L 100/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
119 ACCEPTED 2023-01-17 07:46:23
2023-01-16 23:20:59
Zofia Stasik AMEBA
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
118 ACCEPTED 2023-01-17 07:46:20
2023-01-16 23:20:29
Julia Wachowiak KARINO K
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
117 ACCEPTED 2023-01-17 07:46:17
2023-01-16 23:19:44
Liwia Wiewiórka KARINO K
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
116 ACCEPTED 2023-01-17 07:46:15
2023-01-16 23:19:15
Rozalia Hryncewicz IRWITA
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
115 ACCEPTED 2023-01-17 07:46:12
2023-01-16 23:18:44
Liwia Wiewiórka IRWITA
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
114 ACCEPTED 2023-01-17 07:46:10
2023-01-16 23:17:36
Kinga Kina SILVANA
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
113 ACCEPTED 2023-01-17 07:46:07
2023-01-16 23:17:12
Amelia Spychalska SILVANA
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
112 ACCEPTED 2023-01-17 07:46:04
2023-01-16 23:09:12
Karolina Prażuch HEFAJSTOS
  • 2x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
111 ACCEPTED 2023-01-17 07:46:01
2023-01-16 23:08:43
Daria Leba DAISY
  • 1x 6/L 100/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/L1 105/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
110 ACCEPTED 2023-01-17 07:45:59
2023-01-16 22:26:49
Aleksandra Pyczek GLENGOOGLE BOY
  • 1x 6/L 100/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/L1 105/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
109 ACCEPTED 2023-01-17 07:45:56
2023-01-16 22:26:35
Jakub Rogacki OLANDO
  • 1x 6/L 100/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/L1 105/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
108 ACCEPTED 2023-01-17 07:45:53
2023-01-16 21:46:00
Lena Ratajczak LEONEK
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
107 ACCEPTED 2023-01-16 21:08:11
2023-01-16 21:05:53
Maja Rybarczyk DAFNE
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
106 ACCEPTED 2023-01-16 21:08:14
2023-01-16 21:02:51
Julia Jaworska DAFNE
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
105 ACCEPTED 2023-01-16 18:17:07
2023-01-16 18:15:39
Magdalena Miłowska GINO ROSSI KG
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
104 ACCEPTED 2023-01-16 18:17:11
2023-01-16 17:02:17
Maria Wiza MONBESI
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/L 100/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
103 ACCEPTED 2023-01-16 16:40:33
2023-01-16 16:38:37
Patrycja Wojciechowska ROLAND
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
102 ACCEPTED 2023-01-16 16:40:24
2023-01-16 16:35:24
Patrycja Wojciechowska LEONEK
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
101 ACCEPTED 2023-01-16 16:40:22
2023-01-16 16:31:11
Roksana Gąda MIRAŻ
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/L 100/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
100 ACCEPTED 2023-01-16 13:38:09
2023-01-16 13:37:35
Angelika Celmer NAŚKA
  • 1x 1/Debiuty 30/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
99 ACCEPTED 2023-01-16 13:38:07
2023-01-16 13:27:42
Julia Nowicka MOKKA
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3/Kuce 60/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
98 ACCEPTED 2023-01-16 13:26:47
2023-01-16 13:19:40
Maria Walorczyk ISKRA RM
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
97 ACCEPTED 2023-01-18 20:25:16
2023-01-16 12:51:29
Maja Piechowiak ICECREAME
  • 2x 7/L1 105/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
96 ACCEPTED 2023-01-16 11:05:26
2023-01-16 11:04:41
Nina Spychalska RUBINT
  • 1x 1/Debiuty 30/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
95 ACCEPTED 2023-01-16 10:45:03
2023-01-16 10:33:08
Hanna Żak BOOLEY BLUE MOON
  • 1x 3/Kuce 60/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
94 ACCEPTED 2023-01-16 10:05:51
2023-01-16 09:54:34
Patrycja Kapala R-FOOD ARTO A-Z
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3/Kuce 60/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
93 ACCEPTED 2023-01-16 10:05:48
2023-01-16 07:52:29
Maja Podejma JASMINA PPC
  • 2x 3/Kuce 60/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
92 ACCEPTED 2023-01-16 07:20:07
2023-01-16 07:02:08
Aleksandra Koperska AKRYL
  • 2x 5/LL 80/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
91 ACCEPTED 2023-01-16 07:20:04
2023-01-15 22:58:47
Nina Wysoczańska GRAF VON GUARDAVAL PP
  • 2x 6/L 100/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/L1 105/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
90 ACCEPTED 2023-01-16 07:20:02
2023-01-15 22:58:23
Nina Wysoczańska ARES
  • 2x 5/LL 80/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
89 ACCEPTED 2023-01-16 07:19:59
2023-01-15 22:57:59
Nina Wysoczańska GRAND
  • 1x 3/Kuce 60/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
88 ACCEPTED 2023-01-15 20:58:42
2023-01-15 20:50:53
Nikola Wojtasik HORTENSJA
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
87 ACCEPTED 2023-01-15 20:01:49
2023-01-15 19:57:33
Gabriela Starzyńska RÓŻA
  • 1x 3/Kuce 60/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
86 ACCEPTED 2023-01-15 20:01:52
2023-01-15 19:55:51
Amelia Goździewicz RÓŻA
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
85 ACCEPTED 2023-01-15 20:01:58
2023-01-15 19:54:36
Nikola Płotka LARY
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
84 ACCEPTED 2023-01-15 19:48:53
2023-01-15 19:48:38
Anna Michałowicz OGIA
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
83 ACCEPTED 2023-01-15 19:48:56
2023-01-15 19:41:36
Maja Dębnicka OGIA
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
82 ACCEPTED 2023-01-15 19:48:33
2023-01-15 19:31:57
Wiktoria Patocka SUMMER LEE
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
81 ACCEPTED 2023-01-15 19:48:31
2023-01-15 19:30:59
Zuzanna Fabiś SUMMER LEE
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
80 ACCEPTED 2023-01-15 19:21:15
2023-01-15 19:17:05
Jonasz Radowski VINCENT R
  • 2x 5/LL 80/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
79 ACCEPTED 2023-01-15 19:21:11
2023-01-15 18:48:12
Agata Gidaszewska CADIFOR CHARLOTTE
  • 2x 5/LL 80/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
78 ACCEPTED 2023-01-15 16:44:01
2023-01-15 16:38:57
Emilia Ciesielska KUBA
  • 2x 3/Kuce 60/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
77 ACCEPTED 2023-01-15 16:44:05
2023-01-15 16:24:10
Malwina Dębicka B-WERKA
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
76 ACCEPTED 2023-01-15 15:44:43
2023-01-15 15:44:17
Antonia Sobecka LUCKY
  • 2x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
75 ACCEPTED 2023-01-20 12:12:12
2023-01-15 15:35:48
Julia Wiśniewska CHILLI
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3/Kuce 60/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
74 ACCEPTED 2023-01-15 15:44:32
2023-01-15 15:33:59
Natasza Rosin REBELLE VAN DE LAAK
  • 1x 3/Kuce 60/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
73 ACCEPTED 2023-01-15 15:44:30
2023-01-15 15:33:25
Anna Jarząbek MARCOS
  • 1x 3/Kuce 60/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
72 ACCEPTED 2023-01-20 08:26:13
2023-01-15 15:32:46
Monika Szeremieta- Nowak PERSEPHONE VAN DE VELDHOVEN
  • 1x 3/Kuce 60/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
71 ACCEPTED 2023-01-15 14:47:47
2023-01-15 13:42:06
Nina Kromolicka NIGHT FIGHTER
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
70 ACCEPTED 2023-01-15 13:25:17
2023-01-15 13:18:04
Zofia Szczepańska-Kaptur SOJUSZNIK
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
69 ACCEPTED 2023-01-15 12:37:09
2023-01-15 11:59:04
Alicja Piotrowska RITA
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
68 ACCEPTED 2023-01-15 12:37:12
2023-01-15 11:54:37
Oliwia Szymczyk AMANT MPM
  • 1x 7/L1 105/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
67 ACCEPTED 2023-01-15 12:37:15
2023-01-15 11:53:47
Oliwia Szymczyk ARTEMOR MPM
  • 1x 6/L 100/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
66 ACCEPTED 2023-01-15 12:37:19
2023-01-15 11:52:51
Martyna Siwakowska ARTEMOR MPM
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
65 ACCEPTED 2023-01-15 12:37:22
2023-01-15 11:50:37
Anastazja Korbik AMANT MPM
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
64 ACCEPTED 2023-01-15 10:46:38
2023-01-15 09:47:18
Joanna Słomka KAMELIA
  • 2x 6/L 100/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/L1 105/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
63 ACCEPTED 2023-01-15 10:46:41
2023-01-15 09:44:47
Gabriela Kordus PASA
  • 1x 6/L 100/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/L1 105/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
62 ACCEPTED 2023-01-15 18:27:40
2023-01-14 22:34:32
Izabela Bąk ORFEUSZ ROL
  • 2x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
61 ACCEPTED 2023-01-14 21:13:03
2023-01-14 20:42:07
Weronika Zarzycka WANGA
  • 2x 6/L 100/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
60 ACCEPTED 2023-01-14 14:48:47
2023-01-14 14:15:49
Urszula Kołaczek ARMIN-K
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
59 ACCEPTED 2023-01-14 09:40:00
2023-01-14 09:38:26
Maria Śliwińska S TAJFUN
  • 2x 3/Kuce 60/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
58 ACCEPTED 2023-01-17 12:15:50
2023-01-13 20:58:05
Laura Kalak TAURUS
  • 2x 5/LL 80/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/L 100/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
57 ACCEPTED 2023-01-14 10:08:16
2023-01-13 19:40:50
Aleksandra Chełminiak PRIMAWERA
  • 2x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
56 ACCEPTED 2023-01-13 19:41:15
2023-01-13 19:20:54
Helena Byszewska STRUNA
  • 1x 6/L 100/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/L1 105/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
55 ACCEPTED 2023-01-13 18:42:15
2023-01-13 18:25:16
Nikola Płotka KOWBOJ
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/L 100/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
54 ACCEPTED 2023-01-13 18:42:18
2023-01-13 11:59:51
Patrycja Borowiec EMPIK
  • 2x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
53 ACCEPTED 2023-01-13 10:48:54
2023-01-13 10:46:08
Victoria Głogowska KAPRIOLA
  • 2x 5/LL 80/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
52 ACCEPTED 2023-01-13 08:09:05
2023-01-12 21:32:45
Aniela Lipińska GRANTALA S
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/L 100/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
51 ACCEPTED 2023-01-12 18:55:26
2023-01-12 18:51:32
Patryk Lembicz PLEJADA
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/L 100/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
50 ACCEPTED 2023-01-12 18:55:24
2023-01-12 18:51:13
Patryk Lembicz KALINKA
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/L 100/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
49 ACCEPTED 2023-01-12 17:20:13
2023-01-12 17:13:50
Nikola Plank LUCKY BOY
  • 1x 6/L 100/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/L1 105/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
48 ACCEPTED 2023-01-12 13:00:35
2023-01-12 11:37:05
Marcelina Zobel COLINA L
  • 1x 6/L 100/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/L1 105/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
47 ACCEPTED 2023-01-11 07:50:34
2023-01-10 23:28:56
Aleksander Małłek LORD LOGAN
  • 2x 7/L1 105/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
46 ACCEPTED 2023-01-10 21:36:16
2023-01-10 21:33:08
Alicja Walter- Jastrzębska COEDNEWYDD WELSH DIAMOND
  • 1x 3/Kuce 60/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
45 ACCEPTED 2023-01-10 18:10:06
2023-01-10 17:42:59
Emilia Mikołajczak CHARLY
  • 2x 5/LL 80/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
44 ACCEPTED 2023-01-10 15:35:22
2023-01-10 15:33:08
Magdalena Pieszyńska KARINO
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
43 ACCEPTED 2023-01-10 15:35:25
2023-01-10 15:32:30
Patrycja Stopyra KARINO
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
42 ACCEPTED 2023-01-10 15:35:29
2023-01-10 15:29:32
Maja Kulwas RICRAC
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
41 ACCEPTED 2023-01-10 15:35:33
2023-01-10 15:29:14
Oliwia Krawczyk RICRAC
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
40 ACCEPTED 2023-01-10 15:35:40
2023-01-10 15:28:47
Joanna Wróbel PARALLELOS
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
39 ACCEPTED 2023-01-10 15:35:45
2023-01-10 15:28:31
Paulina Sówka PARALLELOS
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
38 ACCEPTED 2023-01-10 15:35:49
2023-01-10 15:27:57
Gabriela Sonntag GŁOS
  • 2x 5/LL 80/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
37 ACCEPTED 2023-01-10 15:35:52
2023-01-10 12:50:12
Andrei Sovalskov FABRICJA
  • 2x 5/LL 80/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
36 ACCEPTED 2023-01-10 15:35:56
2023-01-10 10:22:57
Andrei Sovalskov FABIERLIG
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/L 100/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
35 ACCEPTED 2023-01-10 10:35:00
2023-01-10 10:21:23
Aleksander Sovalskov VEKTOR
  • 2x 5/LL 80/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
34 ACCEPTED 2023-01-10 10:34:52
2023-01-10 10:19:52
Konstantin Iaroshenko BIG BOSS VD BROEKKANT Z
  • 2x 6/L 100/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
33 ACCEPTED 2023-01-10 10:34:49
2023-01-10 10:19:29
Konstantin Iaroshenko ATTITUDE VD BROEKKANT Z
  • 2x 6/L 100/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
32 ACCEPTED 2023-01-10 10:34:42
2023-01-10 10:19:06
Konstantin Iaroshenko HOT CHOCOLATE VD BROEKKANT Z
  • 2x 5/LL 80/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
31 ACCEPTED 2023-01-09 21:31:36
2023-01-09 21:21:57
Aleksandra Gebler CASIO
  • 2x 5/LL 80/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/L 100/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
30 ACCEPTED 2023-01-09 20:58:19
2023-01-09 20:46:08
Wiktoria Marach LABARTON
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/L 100/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
29 ACCEPTED 2023-01-09 20:58:12
2023-01-09 19:47:57
Filip Kapała CORENTELLA PS
  • 2x 7/L1 105/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
28 ACCEPTED 2023-01-09 16:27:11
2023-01-09 15:56:14
Wiktoria Koterwa FANTAZJA
  • 2x 3/Kuce 60/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
27 ACCEPTED 2023-01-09 15:12:25
2023-01-08 21:42:48
Agnieszka Lisewska ELCADA
  • 1x 6/L 100/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/L1 105/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
26 ACCEPTED 2023-01-09 15:12:28
2023-01-08 19:25:36
Michał Remisz INDIA
  • 1x 6/L 100/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
25 ACCEPTED 2023-01-09 15:12:35
2023-01-08 19:24:48
Katarzyna Nowak INDIA
  • 1x 6/L 100/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
24 ACCEPTED 2023-01-09 15:12:38
2023-01-08 19:24:22
Katarzyna Nowak ISKRA RM
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
23 ACCEPTED 2023-01-08 15:31:52
2023-01-08 15:09:10
Patrycja Obst RAMZES
  • 2x 5/LL 80/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/L 100/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
22 ACCEPTED 2023-01-08 15:31:55
2023-01-08 15:08:42
Patrycja Obst EKWADOR
  • 2x 5/LL 80/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
21 ACCEPTED 2023-01-07 09:29:23
2023-01-07 09:22:24
Julia Walorczyk EDI
  • 1x 6/L 100/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/L1 105/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
20 ACCEPTED 2023-01-09 20:58:10
2023-01-06 22:34:31
Natalia Sosnowska ZGHORTA DYNAMITE
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
19 ACCEPTED 2023-01-07 08:56:22
2023-01-06 22:34:15
Iga Połujańska LIBERTE
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
18 ACCEPTED 2023-01-07 08:56:26
2023-01-06 22:33:50
Piotr Bogucki KNIAZIEWICZ
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
17 ACCEPTED 2023-01-07 08:56:34
2023-01-06 22:32:44
Marianna Bekas LUFA
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3/Kuce 60/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
16 ACCEPTED 2023-01-06 16:10:45
2023-01-06 16:06:42
Monika Kuczyńska G-CASALLA
  • 1x 6/L 100/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/L1 105/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
15 ACCEPTED 2023-01-06 16:11:06
2023-01-05 20:33:53
Emma Hallmann HINGIS
  • 2x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
14 ACCEPTED 2023-01-17 09:37:52
2023-01-05 15:58:45
Adrianna Siuda HELVETIA MK
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/L 100/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
13 ACCEPTED 2023-01-05 08:44:19
2023-01-04 19:47:14
Julia Regucka LAWINA
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
12 ACCEPTED 2023-01-05 08:44:28
2023-01-04 19:46:50
Julia Regucka BORN TO FLY
  • 1x 6/L 100/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/L1 105/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
11 ACCEPTED 2023-01-04 13:46:02
2023-01-04 13:30:22
Daria Otto OLGIDA
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
10 ACCEPTED 2023-01-04 13:16:19
2023-01-04 12:49:48
Maja Sadzawiczna TORRES EWITA
  • 1x 3/Kuce 60/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
9 ACCEPTED 2023-01-04 07:57:28
2023-01-03 23:58:39
Nicole Hildebrańska QUADRO
  • 2x 5/LL 80/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
8 ACCEPTED 2023-01-01 11:21:25
2023-01-01 05:11:46
Tadeusz Paolo Sobolewski CAMORRA CORONA UNITA
  • 1x 6/L 100/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/L1 105/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
7 ACCEPTED 2023-01-01 11:21:33
2023-01-01 05:09:41
Tadeusz Paolo Sobolewski QUEEN DE LA CORONA
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/L1 105/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
6 ACCEPTED 2023-01-01 11:21:36
2022-12-31 20:20:36
Hanna Klimczak KORDIAŁ
  • 2x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
5 ACCEPTED 2023-01-01 11:21:39
2022-12-31 20:20:07
Julia Banaśkiewicz TIBERIUS B
  • 2x 1/Debiuty 30/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
4 ACCEPTED 2022-12-21 10:01:00
2022-12-21 09:16:33
Michalina Stępień FRANIO
  • 2x 3/Kuce 60/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
3 ACCEPTED 2022-12-21 10:01:04
2022-12-20 17:09:05
Patrycja Burdziąg MAXIMUS
  • 1x 3/Kuce 60/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
2 ACCEPTED 2022-12-19 17:48:41
2022-12-15 18:28:03
Zofia Tanaś MAXIMUS
  • 1x 1/Debiuty 30/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
1 ACCEPTED 2022-12-19 17:48:44
2022-12-15 15:11:28
Joanna Krzyżostaniak KARINA
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Bąk Izabela KJ Profil Piła
S
O011144
2. Bamber Aleksandra JKS Patos
2003 (MJ.)
O044965
3. Banaśkiewicz Julia Klub Sportowy Kawalkada
2007 (J.)
brak
4. Bekas Marianna BPK
2012 (Mł.)
brak
5. Bogdziewicz Małgorzata KJ Ranczo Kołata
2010 (JM.)
brak
6. Bogucki Piotr BPK (WLKP)
2010 (JM.)
brak
7. Borowiec Patrycja Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
Brak
8. Burdziąg Patrycja Stajnia Golden Horse JK Borowo
S
Xx
9. Byszewska Helena KJ Kietlów
2006 (J.)
O061244
brak
10. Celmer Angelika niezrzeszony
2009 (JM.)
brak
11. Chełminiak Aleksandra Brak
2009 (JM.)
O077295
12. Ciesielska Emilia Sajnia Lider
2009 (JM.)
brak
13. Czostek Oskar Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Leśna Podkowa
2002 (MJ.)
O066112
14. Dębicka Maja Stajnia Czeluścin
2008 (JM.)
brak
15. Dębicka Malwina Brak
2005 (J.)
Brak
16. Dominiak Monika bpk
2005 (J.)
O047073
17. Dorna Urszula Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Jarużyn
2009 (JM.)
O061954
18. Fabiś Zuzanna Stajnia Czeluścin
2008 (JM.)
brak
19. Gąda Roksana Ranczo Grotniki
2009 (JM.)
Brak
20. Gebler Aleksandra KJ Sokół Damasławek
2002 (MJ.)
O033003
10159421
21. Gidaszewska Agata BPK
S
brak
22. Gilewicz Kalina Klub Jeździecki Wiecanowo
2011 (JM.)
O065137
23. Głogowska Victoria Kj Stajnia jarużyn
2007 (J.)
Brak
Brak
24. Goc Jan Żniński Klub Jeździecki
2008 (JM.)
O065610
25. Goc Paweł Żniński Klub Jeździecki
2011 (JM.)
O065611
26. Goździewicz Amelia Stajnia Czeluścin
2006 (J.)
brak
27. Hallmann Emma Bpk
2009 (JM.)
Brak
28. Hamerska Wiktoria Cwał Zakrzewo
2008 (JM.)
brak
29. Hildebrańska Nicole BPK
2007 (J.)
brak
30. Hryncewicz Rozalia Stajnia Dzikich Pól
2010 (JM.)
brak
31. Iaroshenko Konstantin KJ Michałówka
S
O054627
32. Jarząbek Anna JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2011 (JM.)
O063068
33. Jaworska Julia Stajnia Black Born M.H- Kuźnica Czarnkowska
2007 (J.)
Brak
34. Jeske Olga K.J. Runowo
2007 (J.)
O060482
35. Kaczmarek Antonina K.J. RUNOWO
2008 (JM.)
BRAK
36. Kalak Laura KJ J.J. Darboven Rumia
2009 (JM.)
O059300
37. Kapala Patrycja LKJ Kiekrz - Stajnia Kaliński
2009 (JM.)
brak
38. Kapała Filip KS Jumping Events Poznań
S
O027683
39. Kegel Laura Cwał Zakrzewo
2009 (JM.)
Brak
40. Kina Kinga Stajnia Dzikich Pól
2010 (JM.)
Brak
41. Klimczak Hanna Klub Sportowy Kawalkada
2012 (Mł.)
brak
42. Kołaczek Urszula LKJ Kiekrz
S
brak
43. Koperska Aleksandra BPK
2006 (J.)
O060330
44. Korbik Anastazja stajnia grzybowice
2006 (J.)
brak
45. Kordus Gabriela Klub Sportowy Bolo Team
2009 (JM.)
O059572
46. Kostyra Julia KJ Wiecanowo
2006 (J.)
O065132
47. Koterwa Wiktoria bpk
2002 (MJ.)
brak
48. Kozłowska Katarzyna Bez Przynależności Klubowej WIE
S
brak
49. Krajewski Rafał Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
S
O002980
50. Krawczyk Oliwia Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
2006 (J.)
brak
51. Kromolicka Nina BPK
2008 (JM.)
O062010
52. Krzyżostaniak Joanna Agencja Ochrony Mienia i Konwoju K4 Patrol Sp. z o.o
S
O000334
53. Kuczyńska Monika bpk
2008 (JM.)
O057415
54. Kulwas Maja Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
2008 (JM.)
brak
55. Kurp Emilia Cwał Zakrzewo
2006 (J.)
brak
56. Leba Daria KJ Classic
S
O047686
57. Lembicz Patryk bpk
S
O034796
58. Lemieszek Hanna JKS Patos
2022 (Mł.)
brak
59. Lipińska Aniela KJ Młyńska Struga
S
O041486
60. Lisewska Agnieszka KJ Młyńska Struga
S
O042278
61. Łączny Marcin KJ Wiecanowo
S
O023027
62. Łucka Natalia KJ Rancho Poznań
2005 (J.)
brak
63. Małłek Aleksander BPK (WLKP)
S
O071062
64. Marach Wiktoria Klub Jeździecki Botop Jumping Team
2005 (J.)
Brak
65. Michałowicz Anna Stajnia Czeluścin
2010 (JM.)
brak
66. Mikołajczak Emilia bpk
2005 (J.)
brak
67. Milczewska Aleksandra bpk
2010 (JM.)
brak
68. Mileszko Marcelina Cwał Zakrzewo
2011 (JM.)
Brak
69. Miłowska Magdalena bpk
2008 (JM.)
O052920
70. Nadolna Urszula Klub Jeździecki Rancho Poznań
2007 (J.)
BRAK
71. Niewęgłowska Katarzyna KJ Rancho Poznań
2006 (J.)
brak
72. Nowak Katarzyna St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O063490
73. Nowicka Julia niezrzeszony
2008 (JM.)
brak
74. Obst Patrycja Budzyński KS Kłos
S
O020432
75. Ograbek Emilia Stajnia Ograbek
2014 (Mł.)
brak
76. Ograbek Jerzy Stajnia Ograbek
2010 (JM.)
brak
77. Orlikowska Julia Bez Przynależności Klubowej K P O
2007 (J.)
Brak
78. Otto Daria Bpk
S
O026588
79. Pacholczak Laura LKS Cwał Poznań
2008 (JM.)
O053095
80. Pańkow Julia K.J. RUNOWO
2011 (JM.)
BRAK
81. Patocka Wiktoria Stajnia Czeluścin
2006 (J.)
brak
82. Pawlak Julia Stajnia Mączyńskich
2004 (MJ.)
Brak
83. Piechowiak Maja St. Kraju Jumping Team
2002 (MJ.)
O042735
84. Pieszyńska Magdalena Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
2008 (JM.)
Brak
85. Pietrowska Amelia KJ Rancho Poznań
2008 (JM.)
brak
86. Piotrowska Alicja Stajnia Black Born M.H.-Kuźnica Czarnkowska
2006 (J.)
brak
87. Plank Nikola KS Bolo Team
2004 (MJ.)
O045888
88. Płotka Nikola Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Jarużyn
2006 (J.)
O060954
89. Podejma Maja KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2012 (Mł.)
O070314
90. Połujańska Iga BPK (WLKP)
2005 (J.)
brak
91. Prażuch Karolina BPK
2006 (J.)
Brak
92. Prycińska Aleksandra bpk
2009 (JM.)
O084804
93. Pyczek Aleksandra Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2003 (MJ.)
O053455
94. Radowski Jonasz KJ Michałówka
S
O040781
95. Ratajczak Lena Ranczo Grotniki
2011 (JM.)
brak
96. Regucka Julia Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
S
O028040
97. Remisz Michał KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
S
O028882
98. Remisz Michał St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O028882
99. Rogacki Jakub Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
O036965
100. Rosin Natasza JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2006 (J.)
O049220
101. Rożek Anna Stajnia Ograbek
2012 (Mł.)
brak
102. Rybarczyk Maja Stajnia Black Born M.H.- Kuźnica Czarnkowska
2009 (JM.)
Brak
103. Sadzawiczna Maja bpk
2009 (JM.)
brak
104. Siuda Adrianna KS Bolo Team
S
.
105. Siwakowska Martyna stajnia grzybowice
2008 (JM.)
brak
106. Śliwińska Maria KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2014 (Mł.)
O065277
107. Słomka Joanna KS Bolo Team
S
O009627
108. Sobecka Antonia Stajnia Lider
2009 (JM.)
O070414
109. Sobolewski Tadeusz Paolo Agencja Ochrony Mienia i Konwoju K4 Patrol Sp. z o. o.
S
O050525
110. Sonntag Gabriela Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
2008 (JM.)
brak
111. Sosnowska Natalia bpk
2007 (J.)
O060079
112. Sovalskov Aleksander KJ Michałówka
2006 (J.)
O076988
113. Sovalskov Andrei KJ Michałówka
2009 (JM.)
brak
114. Sówka Paulina Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
2008 (JM.)
brak
115. Spek Viktoria Stajnia Dzikich Pól
2012 (Mł.)
Brak
116. Spychalska Amelia Stajnia Dzikich Pól
2010 (JM.)
brak
117. Spychalska Nina JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2015 (Mł.)
Brak
118. Stachewicz Agata Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O071414
119. Starzyńska Gabriela Stajnia Czeluścin
2012 (Mł.)
brak
120. Stasik Zofia Stajnia Dzikich Pól
2013 (Mł.)
brak
121. Stępień Michalina brak
2011 (JM.)
brak
122. Stopyra Patrycja Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
2005 (J.)
Brak
123. Szczepaniak Klara Cwał Zakrzewo
2008 (JM.)
brak
124. Szczepańska-Kaptur Zofia Bez Przynależności Klubowej WIE
2008 (JM.)
O065380
125. Szeremieta- Nowak Monika JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
S
Brak
126. Szukała Michał Klub Jeździecki Classic
S
O023422
127. Szymczyk Oliwia Stajnia Grzybowice
2007 (J.)
O075667
128. Szypryt Aleksandra BPK
S
O051362
129. Tanaś Zofia Stajnia Golden Horse JK Borowo
2011 (JM.)
Xx
130. Tomczak Karolina KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O045246
131. Wachowiak Julia Stajnia Dzikich Pól
2009 (JM.)
Brak
132. Waczyńska Aleksandra Stajnia Mączyńskich
133. Walorczyk Julia bpk
2002 (MJ.)
O046903
134. Walorczyk Maria Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2006 (J.)
O058618
135. Walter- Jastrzębska Alicja JKS Konikowo
2010 (JM.)
brak
136. Węcławowicz Lena K.J. RUNOWO
2011 (JM.)
BRAK
137. Wesołowska Nadia KJ Ranczo Kołata
2011 (JM.)
brak
138. Wiewiórka Liwia Stajnia Dzikich Pól
2010 (JM.)
Brak
139. Winkler Lidia LKJ Kiekrz Stajnia Kalińscy
S
brak
140. Wiśniewska Julia JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2010 (JM.)
Brak
141. Wiza Maria JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2007 (J.)
0065028
142. Wojciechowska Marcelina KJ Wiecanowo
2008 (JM.)
O065134
143. Wojciechowska Patrycja Ranczo Grotniki
2010 (JM.)
Brak
144. Wojtasik Nikola JKS Konikowo
2007 (J.)
brak
145. Wolniewicz Nikola Stajnia Goodwill
2006 (J.)
Brak
146. Wróbel Joanna Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
2009 (JM.)
brak
147. Wyrozębska Małgorzata Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
S
000
148. Wysoczańska Nina KJ Michałówka
2008 (JM.)
O048850
149. Zając Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki Rancho Poznań
2010 (JM.)
brak
150. Żak Hanna KJ CH Jaszkowo
2011 (JM.)
O063137
151. Zarzycka Weronika Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Jumping Events
S
O052089
152. Zobel Marcelina KJ Fundacja Zawsze Razem Ranczo Kołata
2004 (MJ.)
O046688
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

99

AKRYL TYP KOŃ MAŁY POL 2016 wałach siwa/156 F: Dobry /
M: Akira
brak 616999530035316
2.

79

AMANT MPM WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Rumianek
M: Astoria
Brak 616007610030616
3.

121

AMEBA KUC POL 2013 klacz myszata/pony:135 F: Ami /
M: Burza /
brak 616013680046313
4.

97

ARES KUC CONNEMARA POL 2000 ogier gniada/pony:145 F: Fort Doolin / Rory Rudah
M: Antalya Bordei / O'Brien Du Chesnay
K021942 POL013670000900
5.

170

ARIAN SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Czumen K / Ariados / Ariadus
M: Alfa /
brak
6.

74

ARMIN-K WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2019 wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Torado 2
M: Armia
brak 616007610126619
7.

80

ARTEMOR MPM WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2017 wałach gniada/165 F: Rumianek
M: Astoria
Brak 616007670016017
8.

126

ATENA G KOŃ MAŁY POL 2016 klacz gniada/158 F: Turbud Alino /
M: Afrodyta /
K033708 616013520001116
9.

52

ATTITUDE VD BROEKKANT Z Z BEL 2018 wałach gniada/172 F: Aganix Du Seigneur Z /
M: Dimke H /
brak -
10.

90

B-WERKA SP POL 2018 klacz siwa/165 F: Egerro
M: B'Wiosna
Brak 616009610183918
11.

172

BATON KUC POL 2017 wałach gniada/pony:130 F: NN
M: NN
K033230 616999520118217
12.

142

BEL DIOR SP POL 2007 wałach srokata/- F: Bawet /
M: Daria /
brak -
13.

53

BIG BOSS VD BROEKKANT Z Z BEL 2018 wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Bamako De Muze /
M: Kyra Van Klapscheut /
brak -
14.

157

BISZKOPT ZAGORKA HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2009 wałach izabelowata/155 F: K.Cros
M: Ilvia
K032024 616999530357609
15.

155

BODRUM L WLKP POL 2012 wałach gniada/- F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I
M: Brawura / Landos
K021374 616007610124412
16.

102

BOOLEY BLUE MOON CONNEMARA POL 2013 klacz siwa/pony:148 F: Doire Mhiamaigh Cascade / Mountain Casade
M: Cloughill Penindula / Cloughill Island
K033097 M3-372004000032293
17.

7

BORN TO FLY WESTFALIAN POL 2015 gelding bay/173 F: Bijou be
M: Lancis
None DE 441410020915
18.

137

BUGATTI B ANGLO EUROPEAN AGO 2017 wałach gniada/165 F: farezzo b
M: Blanka
K034588 826002170880607
19.

18

CADIFOR CHARLOTTE KUC WALIJSKI POL 2015 klacz gniada/pony:146 F: Cadifor Braveheart /
M: Pontlasse Perfection /
brak 826046050026116
20.

30

CAMORRA CORONA UNITA WLKP POL 2015 wałach gniada/176 F: Tanos / Cantanis
M: Higiena / Napar
K029115 616007610098115
21.

125

CARATE L HANOWERSKA POL 2012 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: .
M: .
Brak 020304040
22.

169

CARLEY HOL POL 2014 wałach siwa/167 F: Carlos DZ / Cantus
M: Bailey III / Cassus
K028703 DE421000548714
23.

50

CASIO SP POL 2018 wałach gniada/. F: Csaasiopeia / Cassal ASK
M: Chwała II / Chef Supreme
brak -
24.

150

CHACAL TYP SZLACHETNY POL nieznany Wałach gniada/152 F: nn
M: nn
brak 6169996810055703
25.

61

CHARLY OS POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Canto /
M: Volurla /
brak 418180089010
26.

87

CHILLI TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2008 klacz kasztanowata/163 F: Brak
M: Brak
Brak 616 999 61 02287 08
27.

62

COEDNEWYDD WELSH DIAMOND WELSH COB POL 2017 klacz kara/pony:145 F: Coednewydd Fighting Spirit /
M: Coednewydd Katarina /
brak 826046020180656
28.

64

COLINA L WESTF GER 2007 klacz gniada/173 F: Quinta Real / Quite Easy I / Quidam de Revel
M: C'est la Vie / Collin L / Contender
K011622 DE441411333607
29.

165

CON MAGNUM OK SP POL 2018 wałach kasztanowata/178 F: Magnum VD Bisschop
M: Cantata
brak 1234567890
30.

151

COOPER MK Polski Koń Sportowy POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Palermo
M: Crazy Coco
brak uzupełnię
31.

48

CORENTELLA PS OS POL 2016 klacz skarogniada/175 F: Cornet Du Lys / Cornet Obolensky
M: Centella / Centadel
K033299 DE418185050916
32.

112

DAFNE SP POL 12.03.2009 klacz gniada/166 F: Nikiel
M: Diuna
Brak 616009640069009
33.

116

DAISY Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2016 klacz kara/155 F: Guinness RH
M: Diamentina Super
Brak 616013520034616
34.

152

DANTES KUC POL 2017 ogier gniada/pony:142 F: Guinness RH /
M: Diamentina Super /
brak -
35.

159

DIAGARA HANOWERSKA POL 2017 klacz siwa/173 F: Diacontinus
M: El Bundy - Calido I
- DE 431313304517
36.

138

DIAMOND RIVER TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2012 klacz siwa/167cm F: NN
M: NN
brak 616999682007212
37.

128

ECON Z PKSP POL 2013 wałach gniada/170 F: CORVUS Z
M: ERA L.
Brak 616009530189013
38.

42

EDI WLKP POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Rulon / Orkisz
M: Elma / Piko
K031503 616007610166316
39.

44

EKWADOR SP POL 2018 wałach kasztanowata/162 F: Brandon / Agar
M: Estrada /
brak -
40.

45

ELCADA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/164 F: Calderon / Carolus
M: Ella Fama / For Leo
K034506 616009520048115
41.

147

ELVIS SP POL 2006 Wałach kara/169 F: Lwówek /
M: Elza /
brak
42.

71

EMPIK WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2018 wałach gniada/163 F: Aramir
M: Eronia
Brak 616 007 61 00840 19
43.

15

FABIERLIG UKR UKR 2013 klacz gniada/166 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak -
44.

14

FABRICJA UKR UKR 2014 klacz gniada/- F: nn /
M: nn /
brak -
45.

46

FANTAZJA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2014 klacz gniada/pony:128 F: Linde Hoeve's Optimistt /
M: B-Food Finezja AZ /
brak 616013610025014
46.

156

FELICJA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2018 klacz gniada/pony:125 F: HSH IDEFIX
M: FANTAZJA
BRAK 616013610199418
47.

148

FENIKS KUC POL 2011 Wałach srokata/pony:125 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak 616999610218711
48.

140

FOKUS SP POL 2004 wałach kasztanowata/- F: Istmus /
M: Forta /
brak -
49.

139

FOREST KWPN NED 2010 wałach gniada/167 F: Gentle-S / Cardento
M: Diuna / Drużba
K020049 528003201012132
50.

29

FRANIO TINKER POL 2017 wałach srokata/pony:135 F: nn
M: nn
brak 616999610219417
51.

153

FURIOSO XXXVI-79 FERGETEG Furioso-North Star HUN 2011 Ogier gniada/160 F: Gyanu I /
M: The Bart Furioso /
brak -
52.

38

G-CASALLA HOL GER 2014 klacz gniada/157 F: Casalito / Casall
M: Banu / Quo Vados I
K030784 DE421000102214
53.

146

GARDEN KONIK POLSKI POL 2011 wałach myszata/pony:145 F: MAKS
M: GALERA
BRAK 616011610132111
54.

143

GENERAŁ SP POL 2010 Wałach tarantowata F: Diament /
M: Genua /
brak
55.

110

GINO ROSSI KG SP POL 2012 wałach skarogniada/162 F: Chaltaire Z /
M: Gina KG /
K026968 616009610071512
56.

115

GLENGOOGLE BOY IRL POL 2017 wałach kara/155 F: KOPPERFIELD
M: MARTLETWY LASS
BRAK 826046040014482
57.

60

GŁOS TS POL 2015 wałach gniada/164 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak 616999610142415
58.

98

GRAF VON GUARDAVAL PP HAN POL 2012 wałach skarogniada/168 F: Graf Top / Graf Grannus
M: Genia / Grannus
K022354 DE431317247912
59.

96

GRAND KUC POL 2010 wałach kara/pony:125 F: nn /
M: nn /
K027561 616999610284010
60.

68

GRANTALA S SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/169 F: Talent Charboniere
M: Gracenta
K023351 616009520098612
61.

117

HEFAJSTOS WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2015 wałach gniada/165 F: Rulon
M: Himala
Brak 616007610197715
62.

123

HELOIZA ZK WLKP POL 2015 klacz gniada/166 F: Landino / Landgraf I
M: Hiboczka / Furato
K032866 616007590057015
63.

8

HELVETIA MK SP POL 2013 klacz siwa/176 F: Rasch / Ramirado
M: Huanita / Good Luck
K024072 616009600246913
64.

39

HINGIS SP POL 2000 Ogier gniada F: Marcus /
M: Highvellya /
brak
65.

26

HIROCCO KWPN POL 2012 wałach gniada/171 F: Zirocco Blue
M: Gootimes
- 010101
66.

95

HORTENSJA Polski Koń Szlachetny POL 2016 klacz siwa/167 F: Correro
M: Harfa
brak 614009640039016
67.

51

HOT CHOCOLATE VD BROEKKANT Z Z BEL 2018 klacz gniada/168 F: Harley VDL /
M: Zazou VD B /
brak -
68.

24

ICECREAME KWPN NED 2013 wałach kasztanowata/180 F: Quasimodo vd Molendreef / Heartbreaker
M: Elegantester / Indorado
K028307 528003201306754
69.

166

ILLIANE SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/167 F: CORDE STAR
M: ITAKA
brak brak
70.

11

INDIA SP POL 2013 klacz siwa/176 F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Inczara / Czad
K025482 616009610005213
71.

119

IRWITA SP POL 2010 klacz gniada/168 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak -
72.

104

ISKRA RM WLKP POL 2017 klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Arctic / Acordelli
M: India / Corrado Boy
brak 616007610186717
73.

12

ISKRA RM WLKP POL 2017 klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Arctic / Acordelli
M: India / Corrado Boy
K033147 616007610186717
74.

100

JASMINA PPC KUC NED 2015 klacz siwa/pony:130 F: nn /
M: nn /
K029021 616999600258915
75.

141

KALINA WLKP POL 2012 klacz gniada/164 F: Olivier /
M: Kanwa /
brak 616007610035912
76.

66

KALINKA SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/165 F: Rapsod /
M: Korweta /
K029896 616009610129612
77.

76

KAMELIA SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/. F: Mars
M: Kariera
. .
78.

69

KAPRIOLA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2010 klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: poll
M: kontra makker
brak brak
79.

28

KARINA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2019 klacz gniada/160 F: Klasyk
M: Korina
Xx 616 007 61 01996 19
80.

57

KARINO WLKP POL 2010 wałach siwa/167 F: Junus /
M: Ksena /
brak 616007610141510
81.

120

KARINO K WLKP POL 2017 wałach siwa/168 F: Arctic /
M: nn /
brak 616007610028917
82.

40

KNIAZIEWICZ Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2012 wałach ciemnogniada/164 F: Irocco /
M: Księżniczka /
K031440 616POL12007783T
83.

32

KORDIAŁ KONIK POLSKI POL 1996 wałach myszata/pony:140 F: Trucht
M: Kora
Brak POL 011 61 00395 96
84.

70

KOWBOJ WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2016 wałach gniada/163 F: Rumianek
M: Korina
Brak 616007610201916
85.

89

KUBA NN POL 2009 wałach ciemnogniada/pony:115 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak Brak
86.

49

LABARTON Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2017 wałach kara/167 F: Barros
M: Lawina
Brak 616009610137717
87.

19

LARY KUC POL 2012 wałach gniada/pony:140 F: NN
M: NN
K025870 6169996800651112
88.

37

LAWINA WLKP POL 2017 mare bay/160 F: Egerro
M: Luna
None 616007610211017
89.

108

LEONEK SP POL 2015 wałach siwa/160 F: Pathos
M: Grotka
Brak 616999610038815
90.

113

LEONEK SP POL 2015 wałach siwa/163 F: Portos
M: Grotka
brak brak
91.

130

LEOŚ SP POL 2017 wałach skarogniada/170 F: Royal
M: .
000 000
92.

9

LIBERTE SP POL 2005 klacz gniada/167 F: Erebus /
M: Lady /
brak 616009610165505
93.

63

LORD LOGAN SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/167 F: Bijou Be / Balou Du Rouet
M: Love Lady / Chester
K034375 616009550005115
94.

88

LUCKY Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2009 wałach siwa/170 F: Lombard
M: Luna
brak 616009610233809
95.

65

LUCKY BOY WLKP POL 2015 wałach siwa/170 F: Ben-Hur /
M: Lawina /
K033759 616007610150115
96.

41

LUFA KUC POL 2015 klacz gniada/pony:120 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 616999640088514
97.

161

MAEDERMIE PP KWPN POL 2017 klacz gniada/169 F: Itodinus PP / Etoulon VDL
M: Zermie PP / Sheraton
K 528003201709101
98.

149

MAJA Lietuvos Jojamieji POL 2007 klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Armando /
M: Vikontas /
K028500 LTU005170089907
99.

85

MARCOS Holenderski Kuc Sportowy NED 2008 Wałach gniada/pony:148 F: Machno Carwxn / Carregloch Bleddyn
M: Leonie Van Stal Arco / Casper
K024965 528008080119808
100.

124

MARLON WLKP POL 2016 wałach ciemnosiwa/166 F: Castle Rock / Clearway
M: Mafia / Pigmalion
K031766 616007520010616
101.

27

MAXIMUS XX POL 2001 wałach kasztanowata/145 F: Xx
M: Xx
Xx Xx
102.

167

MIKEL WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Bolshoi
M: Miss Lady
brak
103.

17

MIRAŻ SP POL 2013 wałach siwa/160 F: Rulon
M: Majka
Brak 616999610134813
104.

105

MOKKA KUC POL 2014 klacz kasztanowata/pony:134 c F: nn
M: nn
brak 616999610206914
105.

111

MONBESI KWPN NED 2017 wałach gniada/165 F: Zambesi
M: Irnita jett
brak 528003201705793
106.

160

MORLIN ROSE SP POL 2018 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: -
M: -
- -
107.

106

NAŚKA KUC POL 2008 klacz ciemnokasztanowata/pony:115cm F: Tokaj
M: Nikita v. Larenstein
Brak 616013520183908
108.

82

NIGHT FIGHTER SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/163 F: Cassilio
M: Nightingale
Brak 616009610044414
109.

158

NUMERO BLUE HOL POL 2018 wałach gniada/169 F: Numero Uno
M: Contendra
- DE421000104118
110.

93

OGIA KONIK POLSKI POL 2018 klacz myszata/140 F: Mozyr
M: Odjana
brak 616011640013718
111.

127

OLA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2009 klacz siwa/162 F: Foliał
M: Olimpiada
brak 616 007 61 02016 09
112.

114

OLANDO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2018 wałach gniada/164 F: CHACCO AMICOR ZM
M: OLANDA
BRAK 616009640012618
113.

36

OLGIDA Pełna Krew Angielska POL 1999 klacz gniada/168 F: Saphir
M: Olgierda
brak POL990000003182
114.

134

OMAR MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2009 Wałach gniada/165 F: Figlarz
M: Orda Dahomanka
brak
115.

6

OMINA SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/165 F: Literat
M: Omonia
K026430 POL009680025513
116.

163

ORBITA Polski Kon Szlachetny Polkrwi POL 2014 klacz gniada/165 F: FAPSORT
M: OLIMPIA
BRAK 616009610177314
117.

22

ORFEUSZ ROL SP POL 2019 wałach kara/169 F: Roland han
M: Ozana W
Brak Brak
118.

59

PARALLELOS Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2018 wałach siwa/150 F: Elferus /
M: Palestrina /
brak 616POL18012355A
119.

77

PASA SP POL 2017 klacz gniada/- F: Santiego / Saint Cloud
M: Przekora / Pegasus HB
K031038 616009610168317
120.

132

PASJONATA AMIGO KUC WALIJSKI POL 2009 wałach gniada/pony:130 F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago / Telynau Souza
M: Anja / Tijd Vlijt's Survival
K018348 POL013610020809
121.

122

PECTUS KUC POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/pony:147 F: Kalipso
M: Prima W
K030260
122.

84

PERSEPHONE VAN DE VELDHOVEN Belgijska Goracokrwista POL 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/162 F: Galisco Van Paemel
M: Jes Van De Veldhoven
Brak 056-002-W00310549
123.

67

PLEJADA SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/161 F: nn /
M: nn /
K029904 616999610213714
124.

20

PRIMAWERA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2017 klacz kasztanowata/164 F: Iloczyn
M: Parada
Brak 616007610066117
125.

34

QUADRO HANOWERSKA POL 2016 wałach gniada/174 F: Qualito
M: Anja
K033193 DE431311309616
126.

145

QUADRO 28 HANOWERSKA POL 2016 wałach gniada/174 F: Qualito
M: Anja
K033193 DE431311309616
127.

31

QUEEN DE LA CORONA WLKP POL 2017 klacz gniada/166 F: Graf Stepp / Graf Grannus
M: Sonia / Czarownik
K033405 616007610072317
128.

101

R-FOOD ARTO A-Z KUC WALIJSKI POL 2011 wałach bułana/pony:129 F: Willow Tree Twice / Willow Tree's Amigo
M: Rotgers Annelyn / Vechtzicht's Cymro Bach
K031145 616013600129911
129.

43

RAMZES WLKP POL 2017 wałach gniada/176 F: Czumen K / Ariados / Ariadus
M: Rafia / Taxis
K034485 616007610201617
130.

168

RAVEN KWPN POL 2002 wałach gniada/// F: Placido / Animo
M: Reonetty / Belmondo
K007731 009611193002
131.

86

REBELLE VAN DE LAAK Belgijski Gorącokrwisty BEL 2017 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Matisse De Mariposa
M: Gracieuse De Tiji
Brak 056-002-W00315321
132.

58

RICRAC SELLA ITALIANO ITA 2010 klacz gniada/163 F: Cascari /
M: Pasha /
brak 380007000142332
133.

78

RITA SP POL 2017 klacz kasztanowata/169 F: Barner
M: Róża
brak 616009610126917
134.

109

ROLAND ŚLĄSKA POL 2011 wałach gniada/163 F: Lotos
M: Riposta
Brak 616008680022711
135.

131

ROLAND ŚLĄSKA POL 2011 wałach kara/160 F: Lotos
M: Riposta
beak 616008680022711
136.

133

ROTGERS OWEN KUC WALIJSKI NED 2001 wałach gniada/pony:117 F: Vechtzicht's Cymro /
M: Rotgers Iris /
K017494 528210000665913
137.

94

RÓŻA TYP KOŃ MAŁY POL 2013 klacz dereszowata/pony:133 F: nn
M: nn
brak 616999610226113
138.

103

RUBINT KUC HUN 2015 klacz siwa/pony:128 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 348199QC216BS21
139.

73

S TAJFUN KUC WALIJSKI POL 2009 wałach siwa/pony:124 F: Galant /
M: Siren /
K019562 616013670129509
140.

144

SAHARA WLKP POL 2007 klacz ciemnogniada F: Drako /
M: Sawanna /
brak -
141.

171

SAPHIRE WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2010 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Likus
M: Szalka
Brak 616007520059510
142.

174

SARA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2012 Klacz bułana/165 F: NN
M: NN
Brak Brak
143.

118

SILVANA KUC POL 2017 klacz siwa/pony:145 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak 616999580411117
144.

81

SOJUSZNIK POL 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Szkrab / Arcus
M: Salzinia / Zagon
K023788 616006540103413
145.

135

SOREY SP POL 2017 klacz ciemnogniada/163 F: Marino / Zeoliet
M: Suerte Z / Stakkato
K035290 616009600030417/A0019114S
146.

72

STRUNA SP POL 2005 mare bay/164 F: Biskwit
M: Sterczyna
K014160 009610160905
147.

92

SUMMER LEE HOL GER 2002 klacz ciemnogniada/163 F: Scarlatti
M: Easy Girl
brak DE421000108402
148.

136

TANGO WLKP POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Rytm
M: Talijka
K028281 616007520052211
149.

21

TAURUS WLKP POL 2007 wałach skarogniada/178 F: Domestos / Emetyt
M: Tradycja / Rotmistrz
K033957 POL007610060407
150.

33

TIBERIUS B KŁUSAK POL 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/155 F: Titus B
M: Bella B
brak 139131
151.

35

TORRES EWITA KUC POL 2009 wałach gniada/pony:140 F: Nando
M: Tara Texass
brak 616013670093809
152.

162

TULLAMORE EXPRESS HAN POL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Toulon / Heartbreaker
M: Cualite / Calido
K DE431319614416
153.

56

VEKTOR UKR UKR 2018 wałach kara/170 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak -
154.

129

VIDAR VAN DE GROENHEUVEL Belgijski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2017 ogier kasztanowata/147 F: Quint van de Groenheuvel
M: Subliem van de Groenheuvel
Brak 056002P00711305
155.

91

VINCENT R HANOWERSKA POL 2017 wałach gniada/162 F: Vesuv /Vulkano
M: Cosima /Cadanos
- DE431316641017
156.

173

W' ROKSANA SP POL 2009 klacz skarogniada/165 F: Genius
M: Halif
Brak 616009610259309
157.

75

WANGA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/164 F: Coriano's Ass / Coriano Z
M: Wangara / Graf Quidam
K027238 616009610074114
158.

164

WENDY KUC POL 2016 klacz izabelowata/pony:135 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak -
159.

154

WIVIAN SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/163 F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Welonda / Emilion
K029741 616009670109011
160.

47

ZGHORTA DYNAMITE Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2015 wałach gniada/167 F: Kentucky Dynamite /
M: Zghorta /
brak 15152616 P
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Chełminiak Aleksandra Brak
150
SUM:
150.00
Gilewicz Kalina Klub Jeździecki Wiecanowo
200
SUM:
200.00
Lembicz Patryk bpk
125
100
SUM:
225.00
Siuda Adrianna KS Bolo Team
125
SUM:
125.00
Stachewicz Agata Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
200
SUM:
200.00
Stopyra Patrycja Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
100
SUM:
100.00
Szukała Michał Klub Jeździecki Classic
150
SUM:
150.00
Walorczyk Julia bpk
200
SUM:
200.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bąk Izabela
KJ Profil Piła
2023-01-21
28
2023-01-21
Bamber Aleksandra
JKS Patos
COOPER MK (151)
2023-01-21
2023-01-21
Banaśkiewicz Julia
Klub Sportowy Kawalkada
2023-01-21
1
2023-01-21
1
Bekas Marianna
BPK
LUFA (41)
2023-01-21
2023-01-21
Bogdziewicz Małgorzata
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2023-01-21
1
2023-01-21
1
Bogucki Piotr
BPK (WLKP)
2023-01-21
16
2023-01-21
18
Borowiec Patrycja
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
EMPIK (71)
2023-01-21
38
2023-01-21
Burdziąg Patrycja
Stajnia Golden Horse JK Borowo
MAXIMUS (27)
2023-01-21
12
Celmer Angelika
niezrzeszony
NAŚKA (106)
2023-01-21
1
2023-01-21
1
Chełminiak Aleksandra
Brak
2023-01-21
2
150
2023-01-21
Ciesielska Emilia
Sajnia Lider
KUBA (89)
2023-01-21
6
2023-01-21
Czostek Oskar
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Leśna Podkowa
OMINA (6)
2023-01-21
19
2023-01-21
21
Dębicka Maja
Stajnia Czeluścin
OGIA (93)
2023-01-21
28
Dębicka Malwina
Brak
B-WERKA (90)
2023-01-21
2023-01-21
32
Dominiak Monika
bpk
CARLEY (169)
2023-01-21
2023-01-21
Gąda Roksana
Ranczo Grotniki
MIRAŻ (17)
2023-01-21
11
2023-01-21
8
Gebler Aleksandra
KJ Sokół Damasławek
CASIO (50)
2023-01-21
2023-01-21
22
Gidaszewska Agata
BPK
2023-01-21
40
2023-01-21
Gilewicz Kalina
Klub Jeździecki Wiecanowo
PECTUS (122)
2023-01-21
1
200
2023-01-21
12
Głogowska Victoria
Kj Stajnia jarużyn
2023-01-21
2023-01-21
Goc Jan
Żniński Klub Jeździecki
SAPHIRE (171)
2023-01-21
Goc Paweł
Żniński Klub Jeździecki
BATON (172)
2023-01-21
2023-01-21
Goździewicz Amelia
Stajnia Czeluścin
RÓŻA (94)
2023-01-21
27
Hallmann Emma
Bpk
HINGIS (39)
2023-01-21
1
2023-01-21
1
Hamerska Wiktoria
Cwał Zakrzewo
DANTES (152)
2023-01-21
1
2023-01-21
15
Hildebrańska Nicole
BPK
QUADRO (34)
2023-01-21
2023-01-21
Hryncewicz Rozalia
Stajnia Dzikich Pól
IRWITA (119)
2023-01-21
1
Jarząbek Anna
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
MARCOS (85)
2023-01-21
2
2023-01-21
22
Jaworska Julia
Stajnia Black Born M.H- Kuźnica Czarnkowska
DAFNE (112)
2023-01-21
21
Jeske Olga
K.J. Runowo
MAJA (149)
2023-01-21
2023-01-21
19
Kaczmarek Antonina
K.J. RUNOWO
ELVIS (147)
2023-01-21
1
2023-01-21
1
Kalak Laura
KJ J.J. Darboven Rumia
TAURUS (21)
2023-01-21
2023-01-21
16
2023-01-21
15
Kapala Patrycja
LKJ Kiekrz - Stajnia Kaliński
2023-01-21
2023-01-21
1
Kapała Filip
KS Jumping Events Poznań
2023-01-21
11
2023-01-21
Kegel Laura
Cwał Zakrzewo
WIVIAN (154)
2023-01-21
17
2023-01-21
Kina Kinga
Stajnia Dzikich Pól
SILVANA (118)
2023-01-21
1
Klimczak Hanna
Klub Sportowy Kawalkada
2023-01-21
34
2023-01-21
1
Kołaczek Urszula
LKJ Kiekrz
ARMIN-K (74)
2023-01-21
34
2023-01-21
31
Koperska Aleksandra
BPK
AKRYL (99)
2023-01-21
21
2023-01-21
Korbik Anastazja
stajnia grzybowice
2023-01-21
10
Kordus Gabriela
Klub Sportowy Bolo Team
PASA (77)
2023-01-21
Kostyra Julia
KJ Wiecanowo
2023-01-21
5
2023-01-21
16
Koterwa Wiktoria
bpk
2023-01-21
2023-01-21
9
2023-01-21
33
Kozłowska Katarzyna
Bez Przynależności Klubowej WIE
OLA (127)
2023-01-21
2023-01-21
30
Krajewski Rafał
Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
2023-01-21
9
2023-01-21
DIAGARA (159)
2023-01-21
17
2023-01-21
2023-01-21
37
2023-01-21
2023-01-21
10
2023-01-21
2023-01-21
20
2023-01-21
Krawczyk Oliwia
Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
RICRAC (58)
2023-01-21
14
Kromolicka Nina
BPK
2023-01-21
25
2023-01-21
41
Krzyżostaniak Joanna
Agencja Ochrony Mienia i Konwoju K4 Patrol Sp. z o.o
KARINA (28)
2023-01-21
6
2023-01-21
Kuczyńska Monika
bpk
2023-01-21
Kulwas Maja
Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
RICRAC (58)
2023-01-21
15
Kurp Emilia
Cwał Zakrzewo
BODRUM L (155)
2023-01-21
23
2023-01-21
8
Leba Daria
KJ Classic
DAISY (116)
2023-01-21
22
2023-01-21
6
Lembicz Patryk
bpk
KALINKA (66)
2023-01-21
2
125
2023-01-21
13
PLEJADA (67)
2023-01-21
6
2023-01-21
3
100
Lemieszek Hanna
JKS Patos
CHACAL (150)
2023-01-21
5
2023-01-21
18
Lipińska Aniela
KJ Młyńska Struga
2023-01-21
2023-01-21
Lisewska Agnieszka
KJ Młyńska Struga
ELCADA (45)
2023-01-21
Łączny Marcin
KJ Wiecanowo
MARLON (124)
2023-01-21
17
2023-01-21
10
CARATE L (125)
2023-01-21
4
2023-01-21
18
Łucka Natalia
KJ Rancho Poznań
GENERAŁ (143)
2023-01-21
1
2023-01-21
1
Małłek Aleksander
BPK (WLKP)
2023-01-21
4
2023-01-21
Marach Wiktoria
Klub Jeździecki Botop Jumping Team
2023-01-21
33
2023-01-21
20
Michałowicz Anna
Stajnia Czeluścin
OGIA (93)
2023-01-21
36
Milczewska Aleksandra
bpk
FOKUS (140)
2023-01-21
1
2023-01-21
1
Mileszko Marcelina
Cwał Zakrzewo
FELICJA (156)
2023-01-21
1
2023-01-21
8
Miłowska Magdalena
bpk
2023-01-21
32
2023-01-21
35
Nadolna Urszula
Klub Jeździecki Rancho Poznań
KALINA (141)
2023-01-21
34
2023-01-21
34
Niewęgłowska Katarzyna
KJ Rancho Poznań
ORBITA (163)
2023-01-21
2023-01-21
40
Nowak Katarzyna
St. Kraju Jumping Team
INDIA (11)
2023-01-21
2023-01-21
Nowicka Julia
niezrzeszony
MOKKA (105)
2023-01-21
34
2023-01-21
13
Obst Patrycja
Budzyński KS Kłos
RAMZES (43)
2023-01-21
7
2023-01-21
EKWADOR (44)
2023-01-21
31
2023-01-21
Ograbek Emilia
Stajnia Ograbek
WENDY (164)
2023-01-21
34
2023-01-21
Ograbek Jerzy
Stajnia Ograbek
2023-01-21
2023-01-21
34
ILLIANE (166)
2023-01-21
2023-01-21
29
Orlikowska Julia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej K P O
ECON Z (128)
2023-01-21
1
2023-01-21
11
Otto Daria
Bpk
OLGIDA (36)
2023-01-21
Pacholczak Laura
LKS Cwał Poznań
SOREY (135)
2023-01-21
2023-01-21
30
Pańkow Julia
K.J. RUNOWO
GARDEN (146)
2023-01-21
12
2023-01-21
11
Patocka Wiktoria
Stajnia Czeluścin
2023-01-21
23
Pawlak Julia
Stajnia Mączyńskich
2023-01-21
27
SARA (174)
2023-01-21
Piechowiak Maja
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2023-01-21
2023-01-21
Pieszyńska Magdalena
Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
KARINO (57)
2023-01-21
4
Pietrowska Amelia
KJ Rancho Poznań
SAHARA (144)
2023-01-21
40
2023-01-21
40
Piotrowska Alicja
Stajnia Black Born M.H.-Kuźnica Czarnkowska
RITA (78)
2023-01-21
1
2023-01-21
37
Plank Nikola
KS Bolo Team
2023-01-21
Płotka Nikola
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Jarużyn
LARY (19)
2023-01-21
2023-01-21
KOWBOJ (70)
2023-01-21
2023-01-21
Podejma Maja
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2023-01-21
11
2023-01-21
Połujańska Iga
BPK (WLKP)
2023-01-21
35
2023-01-21
12
Prażuch Karolina
BPK
HEFAJSTOS (117)
2023-01-21
2023-01-21
1
2023-01-21
7
Prycińska Aleksandra
bpk
RAVEN (168)
2023-01-21
2023-01-21
20
Radowski Jonasz
KJ Michałówka
2023-01-21
24
2023-01-21
23
Ratajczak Lena
Ranczo Grotniki
LEONEK (113)
2023-01-21
ROLAND (131)
2023-01-21
1
Regucka Julia
Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
2023-01-21
25
2023-01-21
7
LAWINA (37)
2023-01-21
2023-01-21
Remisz Michał
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
ISKRA RM (104)
2023-01-21
24
2023-01-21
7
Rosin Natasza
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2023-01-21
2023-01-21
Rożek Anna
Stajnia Ograbek
MIKEL (167)
2023-01-21
1
2023-01-21
1
Rybarczyk Maja
Stajnia Black Born M.H.- Kuźnica Czarnkowska
DAFNE (112)
2023-01-21
1
Sadzawiczna Maja
bpk
2023-01-21
2023-01-21
Siuda Adrianna
KS Bolo Team
2023-01-21
2
125
2023-01-21
Siwakowska Martyna
stajnia grzybowice
2023-01-21
1
Śliwińska Maria
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2023-01-21
4
2023-01-21
Słomka Joanna
KS Bolo Team
KAMELIA (76)
2023-01-21
2023-01-21
Sobecka Antonia
Stajnia Lider
LUCKY (88)
2023-01-21
10
2023-01-21
Sobolewski Tadeusz Paolo
Agencja Ochrony Mienia i Konwoju K4 Patrol Sp. z o. o.
2023-01-21
2023-01-21
9
2023-01-21
Sonntag Gabriela
Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
GŁOS (60)
2023-01-21
2023-01-21
25
Sosnowska Natalia
bpk
2023-01-21
19
2023-01-21
36
Sówka Paulina
Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
2023-01-21
Spek Viktoria
Stajnia Dzikich Pól
AMEBA (121)
2023-01-21
1
Spychalska Amelia
Stajnia Dzikich Pól
SILVANA (118)
2023-01-21
1
Spychalska Nina
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
RUBINT (103)
2023-01-21
1
2023-01-21
1
Stachewicz Agata
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2023-01-21
1
200
2023-01-21
Starzyńska Gabriela
Stajnia Czeluścin
RÓŻA (94)
2023-01-21
10
Stasik Zofia
Stajnia Dzikich Pól
AMEBA (121)
2023-01-21
1
Stępień Michalina
brak
FRANIO (29)
2023-01-21
7
2023-01-21
Stopyra Patrycja
Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
KARINO (57)
2023-01-21
3
100
Szczepaniak Klara
Cwał Zakrzewo
2023-01-21
2023-01-21
5
Szczepańska-Kaptur Zofia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej WIE
2023-01-21
26
2023-01-21
26
Szeremieta- Nowak Monika
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2023-01-21
14
2023-01-21
Szukała Michał
Klub Jeździecki Classic
HIROCCO (26)
2023-01-21
13
2023-01-21
13
TANGO (136)
2023-01-21
14
2023-01-21
3
BUGATTI B (137)
2023-01-21
2
150
2023-01-21
12
QUADRO 28 (145)
2023-01-21
4
2023-01-21
1
Szymczyk Oliwia
Stajnia Grzybowice
2023-01-21
2
2023-01-21
11
Szypryt Aleksandra
BPK
OMAR (134)
2023-01-21
9
2023-01-21
Tanaś Zofia
Stajnia Golden Horse JK Borowo
MAXIMUS (27)
2023-01-21
1
Tomczak Karolina
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
FOREST (139)
2023-01-21
38
2023-01-21
Wachowiak Julia
Stajnia Dzikich Pól
KARINO K (120)
2023-01-21
1
Waczyńska Aleksandra
Stajnia Mączyńskich
2023-01-21
SARA (174)
2023-01-21
Walorczyk Julia
bpk
EDI (42)
2023-01-21
1
200
2023-01-21
13
Walter- Jastrzębska Alicja
JKS Konikowo
2023-01-21
2023-01-21
Węcławowicz Lena
K.J. RUNOWO
FENIKS (148)
2023-01-21
1
2023-01-21
10
Wesołowska Nadia
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2023-01-21
1
2023-01-21
1
Wiewiórka Liwia
Stajnia Dzikich Pól
IRWITA (119)
2023-01-21
1
KARINO K (120)
2023-01-21
1
Wiśniewska Julia
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
CHILLI (87)
2023-01-21
1
2023-01-21
12
Wiza Maria
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
MONBESI (111)
2023-01-21
8
2023-01-21
5
Wojciechowska Marcelina
KJ Wiecanowo
ATENA G (126)
2023-01-21
8
2023-01-21
Wojciechowska Patrycja
Ranczo Grotniki
LEONEK (108)
2023-01-21
40
ROLAND (109)
2023-01-21
1
Wojtasik Nikola
JKS Konikowo
2023-01-21
1
2023-01-21
Wolniewicz Nikola
Stajnia Goodwill
2023-01-21
2023-01-21
Wróbel Joanna
Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
2023-01-21
34
Wyrozębska Małgorzata
Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
LEOŚ (130)
2023-01-21
39
2023-01-21
Wysoczańska Nina
KJ Michałówka
GRAND (96)
2023-01-21
3
2023-01-21
9
ARES (97)
2023-01-21
29
2023-01-21
2023-01-21
6
2023-01-21
2023-01-21
5
Zając Zuzanna
Klub Jeździecki Rancho Poznań
BEL DIOR (142)
2023-01-21
2023-01-21
24
Żak Hanna
KJ CH Jaszkowo
2023-01-21
2023-01-21
Zarzycka Weronika
Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Jumping Events
WANGA (75)
2023-01-21
2023-01-21
Zobel Marcelina
KJ Fundacja Zawsze Razem Ranczo Kołata
2023-01-21

Number of Riders: 152

Number of Horses: 160

The sum of prizes: 1 350.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052015-1, Tomasz Szymoniak)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2023
design and realization: signus.pl