Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZT-B Sylwestrowe zawody towarzyskie w skokach przez przeszkody
Poznań - Hipodrom Wola, 30 grudnia 2022

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
194 ACCEPTED 2022-12-28 22:17:41
2022-12-28 21:14:26
Joanna Żak CPIRITO E-SANCTI
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
193 ACCEPTED 2022-12-28 20:34:23
2022-12-28 19:47:20
Gabriela Lasik KARMEN
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3/Kuce 60/Zwykly, art. 238.2.1
192 ACCEPTED 2022-12-27 23:03:35
2022-12-27 22:41:48
Paulina Pawelczak CAGA
  • 2x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
191 ACCEPTED 2022-12-29 08:37:43
2022-12-27 21:09:53
Karolina Tomczak FOREST
  • 2x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
190 ACCEPTED 2022-12-27 21:04:32
2022-12-27 20:54:13
Wiktoria Korpik TORA
  • 2x 5/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
189 ACCEPTED 2022-12-27 19:47:14
2022-12-27 19:46:15
Julia Malicka LITTLE ART
  • 2x 6/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
188 ACCEPTED 2022-12-27 19:38:35
2022-12-27 19:33:51
Julia Kopeć B-TERESKA
  • 2x 3/Kuce 60/Zwykly, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
187 ACCEPTED 2022-12-27 18:45:15
2022-12-27 18:41:03
Alicja Łączkowska GRANDA
  • 2x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
186 ACCEPTED 2022-12-27 17:46:25
2022-12-27 17:35:50
Katarzyna Nowak ISKRA RM
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
185 ACCEPTED 2022-12-27 21:06:45
2022-12-27 17:01:34
Amelia Radziłowska FOKUS
  • 2x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
184 ACCEPTED 2022-12-27 16:48:11
2022-12-27 16:32:52
Roksana Marchewka HUGO
  • 2x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
183 ACCEPTED 2022-12-27 21:07:02
2022-12-27 15:49:49
Urszula Nadolna BEL DIOR
  • 2x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
182 ACCEPTED 2022-12-27 21:07:15
2022-12-27 15:47:55
Aleksandra Milczewska SAHARA
  • 2x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
181 ACCEPTED 2022-12-27 21:07:24
2022-12-27 15:44:39
Zuzanna Kaczmarek GENERAŁ
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
180 ACCEPTED 2022-12-27 21:07:41
2022-12-27 15:43:59
Zuzanna Zając ORBITA
  • 2x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
179 ACCEPTED 2022-12-27 14:34:13
2022-12-27 13:30:58
Hanna Pszkit ARMIA
  • 2x 5/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
178 ACCEPTED 2022-12-28 18:25:30
2022-12-27 11:42:21
Tomasz Goszczyński CHARLTON
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
177 ACCEPTED 2022-12-27 13:28:03
2022-12-27 11:41:22
Tomasz Goszczyński CAJERO
  • 2x 3/Kuce 60/Zwykly, art. 238.2.1
176 ACCEPTED 2022-12-27 13:28:00
2022-12-27 11:40:48
Tomasz Goszczyński HALNY
  • 2x 3/Kuce 60/Zwykly, art. 238.2.1
175 ACCEPTED 2022-12-27 13:27:57
2022-12-27 11:06:03
Maria Kulczyńska ENERGY CONTI
  • 2x 5/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
174 ACCEPTED 2022-12-27 13:27:55
2022-12-27 10:59:04
Agata Skrzypczak BUBA
  • 2x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
173 ACCEPTED 2022-12-27 13:27:47
2022-12-27 09:17:15
Agata Gidaszewska CADIFOR CHARLOTTE
  • 2x 5/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
172 ACCEPTED 2022-12-27 07:56:06
2022-12-27 07:48:23
Lidia Winkler ARIAN
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
171 ACCEPTED 2022-12-26 22:25:19
2022-12-26 21:44:44
Olga Wołochowicz PASJONATA DOUGLAS
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
170 ACCEPTED 2022-12-26 22:25:17
2022-12-26 21:44:04
Weronika Połok HAIZI
  • 1x 3/Kuce 60/Zwykly, art. 238.2.1
169 ACCEPTED 2022-12-26 22:25:13
2022-12-26 21:43:23
Mateusz Kłos ISKRA
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
168 ACCEPTED 2022-12-26 22:25:10
2022-12-26 21:42:41
Natalia Chmielewska HAIZI
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
167 ACCEPTED 2022-12-26 20:19:54
2022-12-26 20:15:37
Nina Kromolicka NIGHT FIGHTER
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
166 ACCEPTED 2022-12-26 17:16:24
2022-12-26 17:13:37
Filip Kapała ANA
  • 2x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
165 ACCEPTED 2022-12-26 16:17:27
2022-12-26 16:15:21
Gabriela Jacygrad CELIM
  • 2x 6/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
164 ACCEPTED 2022-12-26 15:33:28
2022-12-26 15:21:29
Karolina Pietrzak SUMMER LEE
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
163 ACCEPTED 2022-12-26 14:49:44
2022-12-26 14:47:44
Marika Gorgolewska BAYA
  • 2x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
162 ACCEPTED 2022-12-26 14:31:25
2022-12-26 14:17:33
Aleksandra Piasecka CASTAL B
  • 2x 6/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
161 ACCEPTED 2022-12-26 14:31:37
2022-12-26 14:16:25
Aleksandra Piasecka AL CAPONE KP
  • 2x 5/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
160 ACCEPTED 2022-12-26 12:45:15
2022-12-26 12:40:11
Aleksander Małłek LORD LOGAN
  • 2x 6/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
159 ACCEPTED 2022-12-26 12:20:54
2022-12-26 12:12:33
Nadia Minta PACYFIK
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
158 ACCEPTED 2022-12-26 11:45:15
2022-12-26 11:22:39
Olli Drabsch QUIRIN 46/ QUEEN ELISABETH
  • 1x 6/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
157 ACCEPTED 2022-12-26 11:45:20
2022-12-26 11:22:06
Fritzi Drabsch QUIRIN 46/ QUEEN ELISABETH
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
156 ACCEPTED 2022-12-26 09:41:24
2022-12-26 09:29:21
Klaudia Toboła DANTES
  • 2x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
155 ACCEPTED 2022-12-26 09:41:27
2022-12-26 09:28:40
Oliwia Baranowska MERKURY GEORGE
  • 2x 5/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
154 ACCEPTED 2022-12-26 10:27:45
2022-12-26 09:12:47
Ewa Rusek ONTARIO
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
153 ACCEPTED 2022-12-26 09:26:06
2022-12-26 09:09:35
Patrycja Bykowska KARMEN
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
152 ACCEPTED 2022-12-26 09:26:11
2022-12-26 09:08:09
Anna Siwczak KARMEN
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
151 ACCEPTED 2022-12-26 09:26:16
2022-12-26 09:05:48
Julia Hewusz JARBAS
  • 2x 5/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
150 ACCEPTED 2022-12-26 09:26:20
2022-12-26 09:05:21
Natalia Banach BARABARA
  • 2x 5/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
149 ACCEPTED 2022-12-25 20:10:46
2022-12-25 19:21:53
Debora Figiel PIKER
  • 2x 5/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
148 ACCEPTED 2022-12-28 20:48:39
2022-12-25 16:33:27
Kornelia Orzechowska CARATE L
  • 1x 6/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
147 ACCEPTED 2022-12-28 21:10:09
2022-12-25 16:25:22
Barbara Kurek LORD CASTER
  • 2x 6/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
146 ACCEPTED 2022-12-28 22:33:42
2022-12-25 14:11:27
Maria Zakrzewska MAGIK
  • 2x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
145 ACCEPTED 2022-12-25 12:38:23
2022-12-25 12:37:59
Anna Karasińska ALAMI
  • 2x 5/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
144 ACCEPTED 2022-12-25 12:38:27
2022-12-25 12:26:05
Julia Leśniczak KARDAMON
  • 2x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
143 ACCEPTED 2022-12-25 08:35:08
2022-12-24 22:28:20
Lena Skowronek BASIA
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3/Kuce 60/Zwykly, art. 238.2.1
142 ACCEPTED 2022-12-24 16:13:08
2022-12-24 14:08:52
Lena Piaskowska METYL
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3/Kuce 60/Zwykly, art. 238.2.1
141 ACCEPTED 2022-12-24 16:13:05
2022-12-24 12:55:48
Monika Dominiak CARLEY
  • 2x 5/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
140 ACCEPTED 2022-12-24 16:13:03
2022-12-24 12:55:19
Aleksandra Prycińska RAVEN
  • 2x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
139 ACCEPTED 2022-12-24 16:13:00
2022-12-23 21:55:53
Iga Olszewska IWERO
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
138 ACCEPTED 2022-12-23 19:19:16
2022-12-23 18:52:17
Inga Kosmowska CONTINA ELIZAR
  • 2x 5/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
137 ACCEPTED 2022-12-23 19:19:14
2022-12-23 18:30:27
Amelia Goździewicz CANDY
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3/Kuce 60/Zwykly, art. 238.2.1
136 ACCEPTED 2022-12-23 19:19:11
2022-12-23 17:54:20
Maja Łapińska HONORATA
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
135 ACCEPTED 2022-12-23 19:19:06
2022-12-23 17:03:05
Marcelina Zobel COLINA L
  • 2x 6/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
134 ACCEPTED 2022-12-28 09:18:58
2022-12-23 16:29:12
Maria Woźnicka WILDZANG'S ROSALIE
  • 2x 3/Kuce 60/Zwykly, art. 238.2.1
133 ACCEPTED 2022-12-23 12:24:20
2022-12-23 11:08:10
Julia Brand-Szymańska KABISSCH
  • 2x 5/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
132 ACCEPTED 2022-12-23 12:24:18
2022-12-23 11:07:22
Agata Wesołowska HARTIQS
  • 2x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
131 ACCEPTED 2022-12-23 09:02:25
2022-12-22 22:10:41
Alicja Sobalak DISNEY
  • 1x 3/Kuce 60/Zwykly, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
130 ACCEPTED 2022-12-22 21:39:46
2022-12-22 19:23:14
Maria Kostrzewa KUBA
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3/Kuce 60/Zwykly, art. 238.2.1
129 ACCEPTED 2022-12-22 13:15:25
2022-12-22 12:25:08
Alicja Piotrowska RITA
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
128 ACCEPTED 2022-12-22 10:46:57
2022-12-22 10:43:17
Urszula Pogodzińska ACORD
  • 2x 6/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
127 ACCEPTED 2022-12-22 07:26:20
2022-12-21 21:27:29
Magdalena Miłowska GINO ROSSI KG
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
126 ACCEPTED 2022-12-21 20:55:09
2022-12-21 20:53:21
Sonia Judek BALUBINO H
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
125 ACCEPTED 2022-12-21 20:32:06
2022-12-21 20:26:17
Nina Wysoczańska GRAND
  • 1x 3/Kuce 60/Zwykly, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
124 ACCEPTED 2022-12-21 19:33:21
2022-12-21 19:20:38
Nicole Hildebrańska QUADRO 28
  • 2x 5/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
123 ACCEPTED 2022-12-21 10:27:00
2022-12-21 10:22:21
Barbara Czekajska KIMRA
  • 1x 3/Kuce 60/Zwykly, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
122 ACCEPTED 2022-12-21 08:39:08
2022-12-21 08:28:35
Monika Kuczyńska G-CASALLA
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
121 ACCEPTED 2022-12-21 10:00:41
2022-12-20 22:58:11
Marianna Kostka CANALETTO
  • 2x 5/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
120 ACCEPTED 2022-12-28 09:19:58
2022-12-20 21:35:53
Amelia Błażyńska NUTTY SUMMER MARTINI
  • 2x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
119 ACCEPTED 2022-12-20 21:20:23
2022-12-20 21:09:21
Adrianna Siuda HINGIS
  • 1x 6/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
118 ACCEPTED 2022-12-20 21:20:26
2022-12-20 21:05:32
Adrianna Siuda HELVETIA MK
  • 2x 5/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
117 ACCEPTED 2022-12-20 20:40:35
2022-12-20 20:04:33
Lena Wyborska SORPRESA
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
116 ACCEPTED 2022-12-26 23:21:15
2022-12-20 20:04:32
Marta Najewska HILTON
  • 2x 5/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
115 ACCEPTED 2022-12-28 22:16:01
2022-12-20 19:25:30
Weronika Hruzik KLARA-W
  • 2x 5/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
114 ACCEPTED 2022-12-20 19:08:44
2022-12-20 19:02:53
Julia Wojciechowska OLGIDA
  • 2x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
113 ACCEPTED 2022-12-20 19:21:03
2022-12-20 18:16:58
Joanna Molińska ILORAZ
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
112 ACCEPTED 2022-12-28 18:09:35
2022-12-20 11:41:23
Lilianna Kwiatkowska FENIKS
  • 1x 1/Debiuty 30/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
111 PRE-APPROVED 2022-12-20 12:04:49
2022-12-20 11:40:58
Kaja Kwiecień FENIKS
  • 1x 1/Debiuty 30/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
110 ACCEPTED 2022-12-20 12:04:52
2022-12-20 11:40:17
Julia Kaczmarzewska SIWY
  • 1x 1/Debiuty 30/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
109 ACCEPTED 2022-12-20 12:04:57
2022-12-20 11:39:26
Antonina Kaczmarek SIWY
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
108 ACCEPTED 2022-12-20 12:05:00
2022-12-20 11:38:55
Julia Pańkow GARDEN
  • 2x 1/Debiuty 30/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
107 ACCEPTED 2022-12-20 10:05:21
2022-12-20 10:04:30
Nadia Kenar HONORATA
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
106 ACCEPTED 2022-12-20 10:05:19
2022-12-20 10:04:01
Milena Łukaszewska HAGA
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
105 ACCEPTED 2022-12-20 10:05:34
2022-12-20 10:02:53
Michał Szukała BUGATTI B
  • 1x 6/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
104 ACCEPTED 2022-12-20 10:05:34
2022-12-20 10:02:19
Eliza Śliwińska BUGATTI B
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
103 ACCEPTED 2022-12-20 10:05:08
2022-12-20 09:59:47
Martyna Laskowska HAGA
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
102 ACCEPTED 2022-12-20 09:57:43
2022-12-20 09:51:23
Karolina Kwiatkowska GLORY
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
101 ACCEPTED 2022-12-19 18:43:57
2022-12-19 18:18:38
Martyna Włodarczyk WANILIA
  • 2x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
100 ACCEPTED 2022-12-19 18:44:01
2022-12-19 18:08:51
Natalia Szmytkowska NOMEN
  • 2x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
99 ACCEPTED 2022-12-19 17:49:05
2022-12-19 17:45:25
Maja Marcinkowska GALILEO
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
98 ACCEPTED 2022-12-19 17:49:08
2022-12-19 17:16:06
Magdalena Perz NUGAT
  • 1x 1/Debiuty 30/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
97 ACCEPTED 2022-12-19 14:48:35
2022-12-19 14:21:58
Aleksandra Sadłowska PEREŁKA
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
96 ACCEPTED 2022-12-19 14:48:39
2022-12-19 14:19:38
Zuzanna Sierzchuła PEREŁKA
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
95 ACCEPTED 2022-12-18 16:46:47
2022-12-18 16:15:14
Martyna Bogucka EMIR
  • 2x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3/Kuce 60/Zwykly, art. 238.2.1
94 ACCEPTED 2022-12-18 16:46:50
2022-12-18 15:00:17
Natalia Kotkowiak KADET D
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3/Kuce 60/Zwykly, art. 238.2.1
93 ACCEPTED 2022-12-18 14:36:18
2022-12-18 14:12:00
Zofia Wartecka RENOMA
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
92 ACCEPTED 2022-12-18 12:59:15
2022-12-17 20:05:11
Nikola Dzimińska TAJFUN
  • 2x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
91 ACCEPTED 2022-12-17 16:18:34
2022-12-16 17:13:13
Małgorzata Grzybowska MEDUZA
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
90 ACCEPTED 2022-12-16 08:32:03
2022-12-16 08:07:39
Karolina Grzegorz CERES
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
89 ACCEPTED 2022-12-16 08:32:07
2022-12-16 01:14:18
Aleksandra Związko HURAGAN
  • 2x 5/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
88 ACCEPTED 2022-12-15 21:40:59
2022-12-15 17:04:51
Barbara Okraska ROXANA
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
87 ACCEPTED 2022-12-15 10:45:01
2022-12-15 10:19:34
Katarzyna Giec FIGHT FOR PLEASURE F
  • 2x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
86 ACCEPTED 2022-12-15 08:26:50
2022-12-15 04:55:29
Michał Remisz INDIA
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
85 ACCEPTED 2022-12-14 21:06:56
2022-12-14 18:00:51
Aleksandra Przydanek OTHELLO
  • 1x 3/Kuce 60/Zwykly, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
84 ACCEPTED 2022-12-14 15:25:09
2022-12-14 15:15:40
Zuzanna Fabiś B-WERKA
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
83 ACCEPTED 2022-12-14 08:52:57
2022-12-14 08:52:51
Maja Pieszak RÓŻA
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
82 ACCEPTED 2022-12-14 08:52:49
2022-12-14 08:50:37
Michalina Ratajczak RÓŻA
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
81 ACCEPTED 2022-12-14 08:52:52
2022-12-14 08:47:49
Julia Frątczak OGIA
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
80 ACCEPTED 2022-12-14 08:52:59
2022-12-14 08:47:31
Maja Dębnica OGIA
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
79 ACCEPTED 2022-12-14 08:53:02
2022-12-14 08:46:47
Wiktoria Patocka SUMMER LEE
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
78 ACCEPTED 2022-12-14 08:53:05
2022-12-14 08:46:24
Zuzanna Fabiś KATARZYNA
  • 1x 3/Kuce 60/Zwykly, art. 238.2.1
77 ACCEPTED 2022-12-14 08:53:08
2022-12-14 08:46:03
Anna Michałowicz KATARZYNA
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
76 ACCEPTED 2022-12-14 08:30:54
2022-12-13 21:09:04
Maja Wojtas HORTENSJA
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
75 ACCEPTED 2022-12-13 19:38:49
2022-12-13 19:38:15
Jessica Komorowska JAMIRA
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
74 ACCEPTED 2022-12-13 13:22:20
2022-12-13 12:54:35
Sandra Nawojska MIO GUSTO OJK
  • 2x 6/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
73 ACCEPTED 2022-12-13 11:05:43
2022-12-13 09:07:13
Karolina Paszkiewicz OZA
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
72 ACCEPTED 2022-12-13 11:05:46
2022-12-13 09:06:30
Marta Paszkiewicz AMEBA
  • 1x 3/Kuce 60/Zwykly, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
71 ACCEPTED 2022-12-13 07:47:59
2022-12-12 22:07:16
Małgorzata Pokrywka MARIT
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
70 ACCEPTED 2022-12-13 07:48:02
2022-12-12 22:06:39
Zuzanna Hądzlik FONDIA
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
69 ACCEPTED 2022-12-13 07:48:05
2022-12-12 22:06:14
Aleksandra Wołowicz ADAGIO
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
68 ACCEPTED 2022-12-13 07:48:08
2022-12-12 22:05:00
Hanna Michalak SWEET EMMA
  • 1x 3/Kuce 60/Zwykly, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
67 ACCEPTED 2022-12-12 18:48:58
2022-12-12 17:32:11
Ada Przybylak PEGGY
  • 1x 1/Debiuty 30/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
66 ACCEPTED 2022-12-12 10:56:53
2022-12-12 10:50:08
Olli Drabsch CHACAS ZH
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
65 ACCEPTED 2022-12-12 12:23:46
2022-12-12 08:25:30
Helena Byszewska STRUNA
  • 2x 6/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
64 ACCEPTED 2022-12-12 10:57:00
2022-12-11 20:31:35
Maja Kułakowsla JANOSIK
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
63 ACCEPTED 2022-12-12 10:57:03
2022-12-11 20:30:41
Julia Komisarek JANOSIK
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
62 ACCEPTED 2022-12-12 10:57:06
2022-12-11 20:29:15
Natalia Wartecka SARA
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
61 ACCEPTED 2022-12-12 10:57:09
2022-12-11 20:25:34
Nikola Wojdylak MEGI
  • 2x 3/Kuce 60/Zwykly, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
60 ACCEPTED 2022-12-11 19:32:08
2022-12-11 17:13:43
Joanna Wróbel HEROS
  • 1x 3/Kuce 60/Zwykly, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
59 ACCEPTED 2022-12-11 08:41:38
2022-12-10 21:42:26
Patryk Lembicz PLEJADA
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
58 ACCEPTED 2022-12-11 08:41:41
2022-12-10 21:42:11
Patryk Lembicz KALINKA
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
57 ACCEPTED 2022-12-28 11:19:28
2022-12-10 16:43:58
Iga Krupa P-LUSI
  • 2x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
56 ACCEPTED 2022-12-10 20:09:20
2022-12-10 16:00:47
Katarzyna Zbytniewska HOOVER
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
55 ACCEPTED 2022-12-10 20:09:24
2022-12-10 16:00:40
Adrianna Zobel HOOVER
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
54 ACCEPTED 2022-12-10 14:03:17
2022-12-10 13:59:12
Julia Adamska KALINA
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
53 ACCEPTED 2022-12-10 14:03:19
2022-12-10 13:59:09
Julia Kaminska KALINA
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
52 ACCEPTED 2022-12-12 12:24:10
2022-12-10 13:18:02
Aleksandra Sucharska DOMINO
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
51 ACCEPTED 2022-12-10 14:03:25
2022-12-10 13:17:36
Celina Sucharska DOMINO
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
50 ACCEPTED 2022-12-10 13:17:31
2022-12-10 12:12:50
Katarzyna Czajkowska BONDŻOLILA
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
49 ACCEPTED 2022-12-20 09:57:50
2022-12-09 08:22:12
Zuzanna Szajek FIONA
  • 1x 3/Kuce 60/Zwykly, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
48 ACCEPTED 2022-12-09 09:03:29
2022-12-09 02:59:51
Tadeusz Paolo Sobolewski CAMORRA CORONA UNITA
  • 2x 6/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
47 ACCEPTED 2022-12-09 09:03:32
2022-12-09 02:59:04
Tadeusz Paolo Sobolewski QUEEN DE LA CORONA
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
46 ACCEPTED 2022-12-08 17:24:09
2022-12-08 15:20:49
Lena Kamola RICRAC
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
45 ACCEPTED 2022-12-08 17:24:12
2022-12-08 15:20:30
Maja Kulwas RICRAC
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
44 ACCEPTED 2022-12-08 14:38:32
2022-12-08 14:36:36
Gabriela Sonntag GŁOS
  • 2x 5/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
43 ACCEPTED 2022-12-08 14:38:35
2022-12-08 14:35:06
Paulina Przybysz KARINO
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
42 ACCEPTED 2022-12-08 14:38:38
2022-12-08 14:34:49
Larysa Maciejewska KARINO
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
41 ACCEPTED 2022-12-08 14:38:40
2022-12-08 14:33:34
Wiktoria Wojtkowska PARALLELOS
  • 1x 3/Kuce 60/Zwykly, art. 238.2.1
40 ACCEPTED 2022-12-08 14:38:43
2022-12-08 14:33:13
Aleksandra Fręśko PARALLELOS
  • 1x 3/Kuce 60/Zwykly, art. 238.2.1
39 ACCEPTED 2022-12-12 10:57:13
2022-12-07 22:31:25
Małgorzata Wilczewska SARA
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
38 ACCEPTED 2022-12-08 09:30:26
2022-12-07 22:28:51
Lena Brzoza FINISZ
  • 2x 3/Kuce 60/Zwykly, art. 238.2.1
37 ACCEPTED 2022-12-08 09:30:23
2022-12-07 22:26:00
Aleksandra Kępka BIOTOP BOJTORIAN
  • 2x 6/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
36 ACCEPTED 2022-12-08 09:30:20
2022-12-07 22:23:57
Małgorzata Bogdziewicz ROTGERS OWEN
  • 1x 1/Debiuty 30/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
35 ACCEPTED 2022-12-08 09:30:18
2022-12-07 22:23:21
Martyna Kamińska SARA
  • 1x 3/Kuce 60/Zwykly, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
34 ACCEPTED 2022-12-08 09:30:14
2022-12-07 22:22:40
Adrianna Przybył CALAS
  • 2x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
33 ACCEPTED 2022-12-26 23:11:11
2022-12-07 22:21:50
Zuzanna Hływa RADAR
  • 2x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
32 ACCEPTED 2022-12-08 09:30:09
2022-12-07 22:21:24
Zofia Kamińska PORTOS
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
31 ACCEPTED 2022-12-27 16:54:54
2022-12-07 22:20:29
Zofia Kamińska PASJONATA AMIGO
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
30 ACCEPTED 2022-12-28 17:31:37
2022-12-07 22:19:58
Lena Janaszczyk PASJONATA PARYS
  • 1x 3/Kuce 60/Zwykly, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
29 ACCEPTED 2022-12-26 23:11:19
2022-12-07 22:18:39
Lena Janaszczyk AJSZA
  • 2x 3/Kuce 60/Zwykly, art. 238.2.1
28 ACCEPTED 2022-12-08 09:29:53
2022-12-07 20:14:31
Filip Kapała CORENTELLA PS
  • 2x 6/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
27 ACCEPTED 2022-12-08 09:29:50
2022-12-07 20:14:03
Filip Kapała FLORENCE
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
26 ACCEPTED 2022-12-07 18:17:42
2022-12-07 17:42:29
Julia Brand-Szymańska BUGATTI KG
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
25 ACCEPTED 2022-12-07 17:12:56
2022-12-07 17:10:21
Agnieszka Szmyt ANTEK
  • 2x 3/Kuce 60/Zwykly, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
24 ACCEPTED 2022-12-07 17:12:13
2022-12-07 17:07:06
Zuzanna Pawlak CENZUS
  • 2x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
23 ACCEPTED 2022-12-07 17:12:16
2022-12-07 17:00:01
Marcelina Przydanek LIVELLO
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
22 ACCEPTED 2022-12-28 17:27:59
2022-12-07 16:57:57
Marta Twardowska HIPCIO
  • 2x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3/Kuce 60/Zwykly, art. 238.2.1
21 ACCEPTED 2022-12-07 17:12:33
2022-12-07 16:57:35
Zuzanna Rotman BRANDASTARR
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
20 ACCEPTED 2022-12-07 17:12:40
2022-12-07 16:57:08
Joanna Modelska LA ROSITA
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3/Kuce 60/Zwykly, art. 238.2.1
19 ACCEPTED 2022-12-07 17:13:26
2022-12-07 16:56:31
Kinga Matusik RABIN
  • 2x 5/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
18 ACCEPTED 2022-12-07 17:13:19
2022-12-07 16:55:45
Matylda Konieczyńska JOKER
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
17 ACCEPTED 2022-12-07 17:13:17
2022-12-07 08:46:31
Aleksandra Andrzejewska ALADYN
  • 2x 6/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
16 ACCEPTED 2022-12-07 17:13:02
2022-12-07 08:04:30
Luzi Ida Przygotzky CHARLY
  • 1x 6/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
15 ACCEPTED 2022-12-06 19:41:44
2022-12-06 10:34:50
Lotta Kerstin Voß CARNIVAL
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
14 ACCEPTED 2022-12-06 19:41:47
2022-12-06 10:34:18
Lotta Kerstin Voß CHARLY
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
13 ACCEPTED 2022-12-06 19:41:49
2022-12-06 10:31:38
Luzi Ida Przygotzky CARNIVAL
  • 1x 6/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
12 ACCEPTED 2022-12-06 10:29:27
2022-12-05 22:33:15
Aleksandra Kaczmarek KORA
  • 2x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
11 ACCEPTED 2022-12-06 10:29:30
2022-12-05 19:43:02
Amelia Szala WICHEREK
  • 2x 3/Kuce 60/Zwykly, art. 238.2.1
10 ACCEPTED 2022-12-05 16:58:43
2022-12-05 11:48:19
Maria Pełczyńska SZAKIRA
  • 2x 5/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
9 ACCEPTED 2022-12-29 08:45:46
2022-12-03 22:41:29
Julia Kończyk ONYKS
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
8 ACCEPTED 2022-12-04 08:28:28
2022-12-03 18:48:01
Izabela Kozłowska CZAR MESNIL
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
7 ACCEPTED 2022-12-04 08:28:31
2022-12-03 17:38:48
Julia Zagórowska AGNES GL
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
6 ACCEPTED 2022-12-26 10:27:50
2022-12-03 17:38:29
Zosia Sójka MESTENIO
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
5 ACCEPTED 2022-12-04 08:28:37
2022-12-03 17:37:47
Weronika Pełko AGNES GL
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
4 ACCEPTED 2022-12-04 08:28:40
2022-12-03 17:37:29
Zofia Maj MONTANA ZK
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
3 ACCEPTED 2022-12-29 08:34:17
2022-12-03 17:37:05
Hanna Grzegorzewska JASKÓŁKA
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
2 ACCEPTED 2022-12-04 08:28:47
2022-12-03 17:36:34
Julia Giza MONTANA ZK
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
1 ACCEPTED 2022-11-22 19:55:56
2022-11-21 23:42:02
Fritzi Drabsch CASSKENIS SON
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Adamska Julia Stajnia Przysieka
2008 (JM.)
brak
2. Andrzejewska Aleksandra St. J Baborówko
S
O041440
3. Banach Natalia BPK
S
O012302
4. Baranowska Oliwia Cwał Zakrzewo
2009 (JM.)
brak
5. Błażyńska Amelia Bpk
2006 (J.)
Brak
6. Bogdziewicz Małgorzata KJ Ranczo Kołata
2010 (JM.)
brak
7. Bogucka Martyna Bpk
2007 (J.)
O077482
8. Brand-Szymańska Julia KS Bolo Team
S
O032086
9. Brzoza Lena KJ Ranczo Kołata
2009 (JM.)
Brak
10. Bykowska Patrycja BPK
2007 (J.)
brak
11. Byszewska Helena KJ Kietlów
2006 (J.)
O061244
brak
12. Chmielewska Natalia stajnia Huffero
2010 (JM.)
none
13. Czajkowska Katarzyna Posadowskie TJ
2003 (MJ.)
O039193
14. Czekajska Barbara bpk
S
O027338
15. Dębnica Maja Stajnia Czeluścin
2008 (JM.)
brak
16. Dominiak Monika bpk
2005 (J.)
O047073
17. Drabsch Fritzi RV Lieberose
2010 (JM.)
2067256
18. Drabsch Olli RV Lieberose
2012 (Mł.)
2067255
19. Dzimińska Nikola Brak
2009 (JM.)
Brak
20. Fabiś Zuzanna Stajnia Czeluścin
2008 (JM.)
brak
21. Fabiś Zuzanna Brak
2008 (JM.)
Brak
22. Figiel Debora Budzyński KS Kłos Sekcja Jeździecka
2003 (MJ.)
O046699
23. Frątczak Julia Stajnia Czeluścin
2008 (JM.)
brak
24. Fręśko Aleksandra Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
S
brak
25. Gidaszewska Agata BPK
S
brak
26. Giec Katarzyna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
S
O043410
27. Giza Julia BPK
S
O042001
28. Gorgolewska Marika BPK
S
brak
29. Goszczyński Tomasz KS Jumping Events Poznań
2013 (Mł.)
O062184
30. Goździewicz Amelia Bpk
2006 (J.)
Brak
31. Grzegorz Karolina Racocki KJ
2004 (MJ.)
O037780
32. Grzegorzewska Hanna BPK
2006 (J.)
O052712
33. Grzybowska Małgorzata St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O053457
34. Hądzlik Zuzanna UKJ Leśny Dwór Pakówka
2005 (J.)
O040033
35. Hewusz Julia Bpk
2008 (JM.)
O060107
36. Hildebrańska Nicole BPK
2007 (J.)
brak
37. Hływa Zuzanna KJ Ranczo Kołata
2009 (JM.)
brak
38. Hruzik Weronika KJ Delta Biedrusko
2008 (JM.)
O056729
39. Jacygrad Gabriela BPK (WLKP)
2006 (J.)
O052936
40. Janaszczyk Lena KJ Ranczo Kołata
2012 (Mł.)
O067826
41. Judek Sonia KJ Michałówka
2005 (J.)
O064619
42. Kaczmarek Aleksandra BPK (WLKP)
2010 (JM.)
brak
43. Kaczmarek Antonina K.J. RUNOWO
2008 (JM.)
BRAK
44. Kaczmarek Zuzanna KJ Rancho Poznań
2004 (MJ.)
brak
45. Kaczmarzewska Julia K.J. RUNOWO
2010 (JM.)
BRAK
46. Kaminska Julia Stajnia Przysieka
2009 (JM.)
Brak
47. Kamińska Martyna KJ Ranczo Kołata
2010 (JM.)
O053657
48. Kamińska Sylwia KJ Ranczo Kołata
S
brak
49. Kamińska Zofia KJ Ranczo Kołata
2011 (JM.)
O059116
50. Kamola Lena Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
2007 (J.)
Brak
51. Kapała Filip KS Jumping Events Poznań
S
O027683
52. Karasińska Anna Brak
2009 (JM.)
Brak
53. Kenar Nadia brak
2008 (JM.)
brak
54. Kępka Aleksandra KJ Ranczo Kołata
2009 (JM.)
O059649
55. Kłos Mateusz stajnia Huffero
S
none
56. Komisarek Julia KJ Ranczo Kołata
2011 (JM.)
brak
57. Komorowska Jessica Rancho Kimana
S
O039059
58. Kończyk Julia bpk
S
O061791
59. Konieczyńska Matylda Kociałkowa górka
2009 (JM.)
Brak
60. Kopeć Julia Pony Jumping Team by Klaudia Olejniczak Pecna
S
brak
61. Korpik Wiktoria Stajnia Sowinki
S
brak
62. Kosmowska Inga Stow. KS Jumping Events
2005 (J.)
O037758
63. Kostka Marianna brak
2003 (MJ.)
brak
64. Kostrzewa Maria Klub Sportowy Sydow Riding Team
2012 (Mł.)
brak
65. Kotkowiak Natalia BPK
2007 (J.)
brak
66. Kozłowska Izabela Klub Jeździecki Michałówka
S
O032651
67. Kromolicka Nina BPK
2008 (JM.)
O062010
68. Krupa Iga Klub Jeździecki Michałówka
2008 (JM.)
Brak
69. Kuczyńska Monika bpk
2008 (JM.)
O057415
70. Kulczyńska Maria Stajnia Złotoryjsko
S
brak
71. Kulwas Maja Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
2008 (JM.)
brak
72. Kułakowsla Maja KJ Ranczo Kołata
2007 (J.)
brak
73. Kurek Barbara KS Bolo Team
S
O034510
74. Kwiatkowska Karolina KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (JM.)
O053642
75. Kwiatkowska Lilianna K.J. RUNOWO
2014 (Mł.)
BRAK
76. Kwiecień Kaja K.J. RUNOWO
2012 (Mł.)
BRAK
77. Lasik Gabriela bpk
2009 (JM.)
brak
78. Laskowska Martyna brak
2008 (JM.)
-
79. Lembicz Patryk bpk
S
O034796
80. Leśniczak Julia Brak
2006 (J.)
Będzie 09.07
81. Łączkowska Alicja Klub Sportowy Kawalkada
S
Brak
82. Łapińska Maja brak
S
brak
83. Łukaszewska Milena brak
S
-
84. Maciejewska Larysa Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
2010 (JM.)
Brak
85. Maj Zofia BPK
2006 (J.)
brak
86. Malicka Julia LKS Cwał Poznań
2003 (MJ.)
O035381
87. Małłek Aleksander BPK (WLKP)
S
O071062
88. Marchewka Roksana Stajnia Iskierka
2012 (Mł.)
brak
89. Marcinkowska Maja Klub Jeździecki Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo
2005 (J.)
brak
90. Matusik Kinga LKS Cwał Poznań
2004 (MJ.)
brak
91. Michalak Hanna UKJ Leśny Dwór Pakówka
2010 (JM.)
O056967
92. Michałowicz Anna Stajnia Czeluścin
2010 (JM.)
brak
93. Milczewska Aleksandra bpk
2010 (JM.)
brak
94. Miłowska Magdalena bpk
2008 (JM.)
O052920
95. Minta Nadia Stajnia Iskierka
2008 (JM.)
brak
96. Modelska Joanna Kociałkowa Górka
2010 (JM.)
brak
97. Molińska Joanna Bez Przynależności Klubowej K P O
S
brak
98. Nadolna Urszula Klub Jeździecki Rancho Poznań
2007 (J.)
BRAK
99. Najewska Marta LKS Cwał Poznań
2007 (J.)
O059540
100. Nawojska Sandra JKS Konikowo
S
O042752
101. Nowak Katarzyna St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O063490
102. Okraska Barbara brak
2005 (J.)
brak
103. Olszewska Iga Lucky Stable
2008 (JM.)
Brak
104. Orzechowska Kornelia Klub Jeździecki Wiecanowo
2002 (MJ.)
O051395
105. Pańkow Julia K.J. RUNOWO
2011 (JM.)
BRAK
106. Paszkiewicz Karolina BPK
S
brak
107. Paszkiewicz Marta BPK
2007 (J.)
brak
108. Patocka Wiktoria Stajnia Czeluścin
2006 (J.)
brak
109. Pawelczak Paulina JKS Melloni Horses
S
O033279
110. Pawlak Zuzanna Kociałkowa Górka
2010 (JM.)
brak
111. Pełczyńska Maria SKJ Gronówka
2004 (MJ.)
O064041
112. Pełko Weronika BPK
2002 (MJ.)
O056739
113. Perz Magdalena KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2005 (J.)
O052714
114. Piasecka Aleksandra bpk
2003 (MJ.)
brak
115. Piaskowska Lena Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Trójka
2011 (JM.)
Brak
116. Pieszak Maja Stajnia Czeluścin
2012 (Mł.)
brak
117. Pietrzak Karolina Stajnia Czeluścin
2011 (JM.)
brak
118. Piotrowska Alicja bpk
2006 (J.)
brak
119. Pogodzińska Urszula LKS Cwał Poznań
2005 (J.)
O034949
10225412
120. Pokrywka Małgorzata UKJ Leśny Dwór Pakówka
2009 (JM.)
O061048
121. Połok Weronika Stajnia Huffero
2010 (JM.)
brak
122. Prycińska Aleksandra bpk
2009 (JM.)
O084804
123. Przybylak Ada KJ Raduszyn
S
O080608
124. Przybył Adrianna KJ Ranczo Kołata
2004 (MJ.)
brak
125. Przybysz Paulina Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
2010 (JM.)
brak
126. Przydanek Aleksandra bpk
2009 (JM.)
brak
127. Przydanek Marcelina Kociałkowa Górka
2008 (JM.)
brak
128. Przygotzky Luzi Ida LRV Münchehofe e.V.
2012 (Mł.)
None
129. Pszkit Hanna Klub Jeździecki Herkules Wapno
2011 (JM.)
O063801
130. Radziłowska Amelia Klub Jeździecki Rancho Poznań
2011 (JM.)
brak
131. Ratajczak Michalina Stajnia Czeluścin
2010 (JM.)
brak
132. Remisz Michał St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O028882
133. Rotman Zuzanna Kociałkowa górka
2010 (JM.)
Brak
134. Rusek Ewa Bpk
S
.
135. Sadłowska Aleksandra Brak
2009 (JM.)
Brak
136. Sierzchuła Zuzanna Brak
2008 (JM.)
Brak
137. Siuda Adrianna KS Bolo Team
S
.
138. Siwczak Anna Bpk
2006 (J.)
.
139. Skowronek Lena Stajnia Black Born- Kuźnica Czarnkowska
2010 (JM.)
Brak
140. Skrzypczak Agata LKS Cwał
2008 (JM.)
O065927
141. Śliwińska Eliza brak
2005 (J.)
brak
142. Sobalak Alicja (brak)
2009 (JM.)
O060166
143. Sobolewski Tadeusz Paolo Agencja Ochrony Mienia i Konwoju K4 Patrol Sp. z o. o.
S
O050525
144. Sójka Zosia BPK
2009 (JM.)
brak
145. Sonntag Gabriela Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
2008 (JM.)
brak
146. Sucharska Aleksandra Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
brak
147. Sucharska Celina Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2008 (JM.)
brak
148. Szajek Zuzanna KJ Michałówka
2006 (J.)
O070498
149. Szala Amelia bpk
2012 (Mł.)
brak
150. Szmyt Agnieszka Kociałkowa Górka
2011 (JM.)
brak
151. Szmytkowska Natalia Stowarzyszenie na rzecz Hipoterapii, Korekcji Wad Postawy i Ekologii Lajkonik
2008 (JM.)
O053024
152. Szukała Michał Klub Jeździecki Classic
S
O023422
153. Toboła Klaudia Cwał Zakrzewo
2007 (J.)
Brak
154. Tomczak Karolina KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O045246
155. Twardowska Marta Kociałkowa Górka
2011 (JM.)
brak
156. Voß Lotta Kerstin SC Bad Saarow e.V.
2012 (Mł.)
None
157. Wartecka Natalia KJ Ranczo Kołata
2007 (J.)
Brak
158. Wartecka Zofia BPK
2009 (JM.)
0063351
159. Wesołowska Agata Bpk
2005 (J.)
O060400
160. Wilczewska Małgorzata KJ Ranczo Kołata
2007 (J.)
Brak
161. Winkler Lidia LKJ Kiekrz Stajnia Kalińscy
S
brak
162. Włodarczyk Martyna Stowarzyszenie na rzecz Hipoterapii, Korekcji Wad Postawy i Ekologii Lajkonik
2008 (JM.)
brak
163. Wojciechowska Julia bpk
2010 (JM.)
brak
164. Wojdylak Nikola KJ Ranczo Kołata
2007 (J.)
brak
165. Wojtas Maja JKS Konikowo
2004 (MJ.)
brak
166. Wojtkowska Wiktoria Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
2010 (JM.)
brak
167. Wołochowicz Olga Stajnia Huffero
2010 (JM.)
brak
168. Wołowicz Aleksandra UKJ Leśny Dwór Pakówka
2007 (J.)
Brak
169. Woźnicka Maria KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2009 (JM.)
brak
170. Wróbel Joanna Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
2009 (JM.)
brak
171. Wyborska Lena Klub Jeździecki Classic
2009 (JM.)
O070184
172. Wysoczańska Nina KJ Michałówka
2008 (JM.)
O048850
173. Zagórowska Julia BPK
2002 (MJ.)
brak
174. Zając Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki Rancho Poznań
2010 (JM.)
brak
175. Żak Joanna Stajnia Złotoryjsko
S
O022930
176. Zakrzewska Maria bpk
2008 (JM.)
O084610
177. Zbytniewska Katarzyna Stajnia Przysieka
2004 (MJ.)
Brak
178. Zobel Adrianna Stajnia Przysieka
2005 (J.)
brak
179. Zobel Marcelina KJ Fundacja Zawsze Razem Ranczo Kołata
2004 (MJ.)
O046688
180. Związko Aleksandra Ośrodek Jeździecki Kalina
2002 (MJ.)
O067727
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

138

ACORD SP POL 2018 wałach skarogniada/174 F: Regiment PP
M: Aida-JM
Brak 616009610044318
2.

86

ADAGIO SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Karetino K
M: Allegra
K021789
3.

43

AGNES GL SP POL 2014 klacz kara/165 F: Ulco /
M: Atena /
brak 616009610038314
4.

10

AJSZA KUC POL 2009 klacz gniada/pony:118 F: nn /
M: nn /
K033280 528009091167446
5.

165

AL CAPONE KP SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/162 F: La Calidad / Lancer II
M: Ánka / Acorn
brak -
6.

54

ALADYN WLKP POL 2014 ogier ciemnogniada/168 F: La Le Voltaire / Voltaire
M: Aida / Erebus
K032959 6160076101647
7.

72

ALAMI SP POL 2027 klacz srokata/165 F: Ramirez
M: Lena
Brak A0020737S
8.

89

AMEBA KUC POL 2013 klacz myszata/pony:135 F: Ami /
M: Burza /
brak 616013680046313
9.

169

ANA SP POL 2010 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: KILER / RABIATO TURBUD Z
M: ANDORA / NORDYK
- -
10.

49

ANTEK KUC POL 2017 wałach siwa/pony:130 F: NN
M: NN
brak brak
11.

174

ARIAN SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Czumen K / Ariados / Ariadus
M: Alfa /
brak
12.

180

ARMIA KOŃ MAŁY POL 2011 klacz siwa/pony:135 F: Trank / Flop
M: Aliszka / Granit
K030212 616013510305511
13.

189

B-TERESKA KUC POL 2018 klacz gniada/pony:133 F: SAFALTI
M: BRUNI
brak 616013610184318
14.

97

B-WERKA SP POL 2018 klacz siwa/165 F: Egerro
M: B'Wiosna
Brak 616009610183918
15.

135

BALUBINO H SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: Consens / Capitol I
M: Bacardi / Baloubino B
K032267 616009610127516
16.

159

BARABARA SP POL 2018 klacz gniada/163 F: Czaprak /
M: Bara /
brak -
17.

152

BASIA KUC POL 2005 klacz gniada/130 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 616999610271805
18.

166

BAYA SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/165 F: Mywill /
M: Basia /
brak 616009610075811
19.

184

BEL DIOR SP POL 2007 wałach srokata/- F: Bawet /
M: Daria /
brak -
20.

64

BIOTOP BOJTORIAN HUNWB POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/pony:146 F: Baleno / Bastello
M: Buzavirag / Stukhuster Ricardo go for Gold
K032778 HUN M PO110180000
21.

73

BONDŻOLILA SP POL 2018 klacz skarogniada/170 F: Iloczyn / Lombardo
M: Bondżorina / Duryt
K033338 B0106947S
22.

52

BRANDASTARR SP POL 2007 klacz izabelowata/165 F: Noe Disle
M: Bella Donna
Brak 6160095300300807
23.

177

BUBA KUC POL 2012 wałach myszata/pony:135 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K033257 616999610225812
24.

117

BUGATTI B ANGLO EUROPEAN AGO 2017 wałach gniada/165 F: farezzo b
M: Blanka
K034588 826002170880607
25.

57

BUGATTI KG SP POL 2012 wałach ciemnogniada/164 F: CASSILIO
M: BU BAJA KG
- 616009610134512
26.

22

CADIFOR CHARLOTTE KUC WALIJSKI POL 2015 klacz gniada/pony:146 F: Cadifor Braveheart /
M: Pontlasse Perfection /
brak 826046050026116
27.

193

CAGA SP POL 2017 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Galerius
M: Całka
brak 616009592033417
28.

179

CAJERO KUC POL 2004 wałach gniada/pony:124 F: nn /
M: nn /
K009557 616999611504104
29.

61

CALAS SP POL 2018 wałach gniada/168 F: Cassiopeia/Casall
M: Championka/All Hands On Deck
brak -
30.

70

CAMORRA CORONA UNITA WLKP POL 2015 wałach gniada/176 F: Tanos / Cantanis
M: Higiena / Napar
K029115 616007610098115
31.

35

CANALETTO SP POL 2006 wałach gniada/167 F: Hondo mondo
M: Cesja
brak POL009670068406
32.

146

CANDY TYP KUC POL 2018 klacz kasztanowata/145 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 616999610248418
33.

37

CARATE L HANOWERSKA POL 2011 klacz ciemnokasztanowata/165 F: Contagio
M: Wendi
K022373 DE431310077311
34.

150

CARLEY HOL POL 2014 wałach siwa/167 F: Carlos DZ / Cantus
M: Bailey III / Cassus
K028703 DE421000548714
35.

5

CARNIVAL WARMBLUT GER 2013 gelding grey/168 F: Clearline Z
M: Cicilie
DE456570201313 DE456570201313
36.

40

CASSKENIS SON DSP GER 2018 Wallach Grauschimmel/170 F: Casskeni II
M: Donna Levista R
none DE455550369218
37.

164

CASTAL B HSH HUN 2010 wałach siwa/- F: Agropoint Cassiloc / Cassini I
M: Chantal / Tiepolo
K016477 HUNMMF100290000
38.

168

CELIM SP POL 2008 wałach gniada/168 F: nn /
M: Call Girl / Turbud Quirynus
K014741 POL999640077008
39.

50

CENZUS KUC POL 2014 wałach dereszowata/pony:125 F: Oskal
M: Celinka
brak 616013610123314
40.

102

CERES SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/167 F: Marino / Zeoliet
M: Czarnuszka / Royal Court
K018650 616009610042611
41.

81

CHACAS ZH HOLSTEIN GER 2015 Wallach Fuchs/160 F: Cascadello II
M: Orofina
276020000419115 DE421000155815
42.

175

CHARLTON KWPN NED 2007 wałach gniada/170 F: Quasimodo Z / Quidam De Revel
M: Zionne / Guidan
K031161 528003000710971
43.

2

CHARLY DSP GER 2017 gelding dark bay/168 F: Cartiano
M: Laura
DE456560313417 DE456560313417
44.

145

COLINA L WESTF GER 2007 klacz gniada/173 F: Quinta Real / Quite Easy I / Quidam de Revel
M: C'est la Vie / Collin L / Contender
K011622 DE441411333607
45.

147

CONTINA ELIZAR HOL POL 2009 klacz gniada/165 F: Contact Me / Carthago
M: Gina / Latus II
K021729 DE421000541909
46.

59

CORENTELLA PS OS POL 2016 klacz skarogniada/175 F: Cornet Du Lys / Cornet Obolensky
M: Centella / Centadel
K033299 DE418185050916
47.

194

CPIRITO E-SANCTI HOL POL 2017 wałach gniada/168 F: Con Spirito R
M: E- Galoubeta
Nie dotyczy
48.

42

CZAR MESNIL SP POL 2017 wałach kara/165 F: It's Me Du Mesnil /
M: Charama /
brak 616009680034917
49.

160

DANTES KUC POL 2017 ogier gniada/pony:142 F: Guinness RH /
M: Diamentina Super /
brak -
50.

141

DISNEY KUC POL 2017 wałach izabelowata/pony:142 F: Ares
M: Duszka
brak 616013610179417
51.

18

DOMINO MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2018 wałach gniada/165 F: Szkrab / Arcus
M: Dorissa / Dionizos
brak 616006610030718
52.

107

EMIR KUC POL 2017 wałach siwa/148 F: Dasti Man
M: Estonia
Brak 616013640024117
53.

38

ENERGY CONTI HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2012 klacz gniada/170 F: Contender
M: Noblesse XVII
brak DE421000582512
54.

119

FENIKS KUC POL 2011 Wałach srokata/pony:125 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak 616999610218711
55.

100

FIGHT FOR PLEASURE F WESTF POL 2015 wałach gniada/168 F: Michael Angelo F
M: Young Lady Jump I
K017691 DE441410875915
56.

65

FINISZ KUC POL 2010 wałach siwa/pony:148 F: Falk / Ilsselvliedt's Fabian
M: Ksantia / nn
K018746 616013520054110 105TO19
57.

17

FIONA KUC POL 2017 klacz gniada/pony:127 F: nn /
M: nn /
K035254 B0151788S
58.

58

FLORENCE KWPN NED 2010 klacz skarogniada/166 F: HOUSTON / BELISAR
M: TISNOVA / LESTER / LANCER II
- -
59.

187

FOKUS SP POL 2004 wałach kasztanowata/- F: Istmus /
M: Forta /
brak -
60.

85

FONDIA WLKP POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/164 F: Davinci
M: Finezja
brak 616007610055516
61.

192

FOREST KWPN NED 2010 wałach gniada/167 F: Gentle-S / Cardento
M: Diuna / Drużba
K020049 528003201012132
62.

128

G-CASALLA HOL GER 2014 klacz gniada/157 F: Casalito / Casall
M: Banu / Quo Vados I
K030784 DE421000102214
63.

110

GALILEO Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2013 wałach gniada/149 F: Amadeo PP
M: Greeny
brak 616098100094815
64.

121

GARDEN KONIK POLSKI POL 2011 wałach myszata/pony:145 F: MAKS
M: GALERA
BRAK 616011610132111
65.

182

GENERAŁ SP POL 2010 Wałach tarantowata F: Diament /
M: Genua /
brak
66.

136

GINO ROSSI KG SP POL 2012 wałach skarogniada/162 F: Chaltaire Z /
M: Gina KG /
K026968 616009610071512
67.

114

GLORY KUC POL 2006 klacz kara/pony:138 F: Santara Danny's Boy / Markoak Adante
M: Grażka / Texass Skalin
K011908 POL013610169106
68.

66

GŁOS TS POL 2015 wałach gniada/164 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak 616999610142415
69.

132

GRAND KUC POL 2010 wałach kara/pony:125 F: nn /
M: nn /
K027561 616999610284010
70.

188

GRANDA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2005 klacz ciemnokasztanowata/165 F: Wacław
M: Gerda
brak pol 007 61 00544 05
71.

115

HAGA SP POL 2008 klacz siwa/159 F: Elzan
M: Hemida
Brak 616999530312108
72.

171

HAIZI HAFLINGER POL 2009 mare light chestnut/pony:148 F: nn
M: nn
none 616999610235812
73.

178

HALNY KUC WALIJSKI POL 2012 ogier gniada/pony:129 F: Apasjonata Rubicon / Linde Hoeve's Optimist
M: Hawana / Bernstein Yul
K021205 616013610071212
74.

143

HARTIQS WLKP POL 2006 wałach siwa/166 F: Elistor
M: Hana
brak 616007610232106
75.

127

HELVETIA MK SP POL 2013 klacz siwa/176 F: Rasch / Ramirado
M: Huanita / Good Luck
K024072 616009600246913
76.

80

HEROS KUC POL 2016 wałach siwa/pony:143 F: Herkules B /
M: Werwa /
brak 616013610149916
77.

124

HILTON WLKP POL 2006 wałach gniada/171 F: Grand Amour / Grannus / Graphit
M: Heliksa / Senat / Nirkan
K022096 POL007520055506
78.

126

HINGIS SP POL 2000 ogier ciemnogniada/. F: Marcus
M: Highvellya
. .
79.

7

HIPCIO KUC POL 2002 wałach gniada/pony:123 F: NN
M: NN
brak .
80.

116

HONORATA KUC FELIŃSKI POL 205 klacz siwa/pony:136 F: Rubin
M: Halszka
brak POL 013580576905
81.

77

HOOVER MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2006 gelding chestnut/172 F: Cisoń
M: Helada
K010210 POL006640042606
82.

76

HOOVER MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2006 wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Cisoń
M: Helada
K010210 POL006640042606
83.

92

HORTENSJA Polski Koń Szlachetny POL 2016 klacz siwa/167 F: Correro
M: Harfa
brak 614009640039016
84.

186

HUGO KUC POL 2014 wałach tarantowata/pony:125 F: Irokez
M: Hilda
brak 616013610185114
85.

103

HURAGAN SP POL 2005 wałach gniada/165 F: Oskariusz
M: Hanna
brak .
86.

33

ILORAZ WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2009 wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Mariasz
M: Iza
brak 616007610059709
87.

99

INDIA SP POL 2013 klacz siwa/176 F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Inczara / Czad
K025482 616009610005213
88.

172

ISKRA SP POL 2005 mare bay/165 F: nn
M: nn
none 616999640067505
89.

26

ISKRA RM WLKP POL 2017 klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Arctic / Acordelli
M: India / Corrado Boy
K033147 616007610186717
90.

148

IWERO KUC POL 000 wałach siwa/pony:000 F: 00
M: 00
Brak 000
91.

91

JAMIRA SP POL 2017 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Nirkop /
M: Jagoda /
brak 616009680010617
92.

15

JANOSIK SP POL 2006 wałach gniada/173 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak -
93.

158

JARBAS MŁP POL 2008 wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: Bekas /
M: Jawa / As Trefl
K018557 POL006580719808
94.

45

JASKÓŁKA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 klacz siwa/168 F: Sex
M: Jakucja
brak 616006550006714
95.

55

JOKER WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2017 wałach siwa/147 F: EL-ZO
M: JULKA HS
Brak 616007640089017
96.

144

KABISSCH SP POL 2018 wałach kasztanowata/174 F: MAGNUM VD BISSCHOP
M: KAMDŻA
- 616009610082518
97.

9

KADET D KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2017 wałach srokata/150 F: Apatyt /
M: Kania /
brak / 616013610172717
98.

75

KALINA KUC POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/pony:122 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 0
99.

74

KALINA KUC POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/pony:122 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 0
100.

79

KALINKA SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/165 F: Rapsod /
M: Korweta /
K029896 616009610129612
101.

153

KARDAMON WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2016 wałach gniada/161 F: Orient
M: Kirke
Brak 616098200167619
102.

67

KARINO WLKP POL 2010 wałach siwa/167 F: Junus /
M: Ksena /
brak 616007610141510
103.

29

KARMEN KUC POL 2012 klacz kara/pony:120 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak 616999610244012
104.

157

KARMEN SP POL 2017 klacz gniada/167 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak -
105.

96

KATARZYNA NN ROU 2007 klacz siwa/148 F: nn
M: nn
brak OT000733
106.

129

KIMRA ŚLĄSKA POL 2013 klacz kara/pony:142 F: Liberał /
M: Kindera /
brak 616008680041513
107.

125

KLARA-W SP POL 2012 klacz kara/154 F: Romeo Des Vaux / Qredo De Paulstra
M: Kaja/Sir Neel
K021093 616009610108312
108.

47

KORA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2003 klacz gniada/162 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak POL999570219303
109.

140

KUBA KUC POL 2009 wałach siwa/pony:132 F: Morelos
M: Karina
- -
110.

53

LA ROSITA Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2018 klacz kasztanowata/pony:145 F: Domingo
M: La Vita
Brak 616013610073118
111.

190

LITTLE ART WESTF GER 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Lancer III / Landgraf I
M: Cuntints / Castillo
K023002 DE441411589010
112.

51

LIVELLO HAFLINGER POL 2003 wałach izabelowata/pony:145 F: Stony S.V / Star
M: Lora/ Narvis
K019025 .
113.

155

LORD CASTER SP POL 2017 wałach siwa/167 F: Castle Rock /
M: Little Chiara /
brak 616009610179017
114.

163

LORD LOGAN SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/167 F: Bijou Be / Balou Du Rouet
M: Love Lady / Chester
K034375 616009550005115
115.

154

MAGIK NN POL 2001 wałach myszata/155 F: nn
M: nn
brak 616 999 53 00221 01
116.

84

MARIT KUC WALIJSKI POL 2007 klacz kasztanowata/pony:kuc:1 F: Anmiklage's Sandor
M: Gruthuis Daphne
K024414 5280170700777
117.

104

MEDUZA SP POL 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: P-Homar / Harcap
M: Melba / Barito
K032800 616009610066515
118.

82

MEGI KUC POL 2012 Klacz gniada/pony: F: Nando Super / Nando
M: Melodia /
brak
119.

161

MERKURY GEORGE KUC WALIJSKI POL 2017 ogier kara/pony:147 F: Sydenham George /
M: Coednewydd Million Dollar /
brak -
120.

4

MESTENIO KONIK POLSKI POL 2013 wałach myszata/pony:145 F: Onufry /
M: Monika /
brak 616011530138112
121.

151

METYL KONIK POLSKI POL 2007 wałach myszata/pony:140 F: -
M: -
- -
122.

90

MIO GUSTO OJK HOL POL 2017 wałach gniada/167 F: Million Dollar /
M: Uschara /
K034821 276421000700517
123.

44

MONTANA ZK SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/162 F: Comandor / Contender
M: Miss Nel / Sir Nel
brak 616009590071212
124.

170

NIGHT FIGHTER SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/163 F: Cassilio
M: Nightingale
Brak 616009610044414
125.

113

NOMEN KONIK POLSKI POL 2014 wałach myszata/pony:125 F: Mozart
M: Nalej
BRAK 616011520090414
126.

111

NUGAT Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2016 wałach siwa/. F: .
M: Nagietka
Brak 616098100103680
127.

34

NUTTY SUMMER MARTINI KUC POL 12.04.2017 klacz gniada/pony:136 c F: Sonjahof’s unitas
M: Nalewka
brak 6160136100929
128.

94

OGIA KONIK POLSKI POL 2018 klacz myszata/140 F: Mozyr
M: Orkana
brak 616011640013718
129.

122

OLGIDA Pełna Krew Angielska POL 1999 klacz gniada/168 F: Saphir
M: Olgierda
brak POL990000003182
130.

39

ONTARIO WLKP POL . wałach gniada/. F: .
M: .
. .
131.

41

ONYKS SP POL 2010 gelding light chestnut/167 F: Caretino K / Caretino
M: Oceania / Nobody
K030139 616009610086210
132.

181

ORBITA Polski Kon Szlachetny Polkrwi POL 2014 klacz gniada/165 F: FAPSORT
M: OLIMPIA
BRAK 616009610177314
133.

98

OTHELLO KUC POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/153 F: Santara Danny's Boy / Markoak Adante
M: Olga / Forman
K025503 616013680035413
134.

88

OZA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2011 klacz gniada/168 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak 616999610263411
135.

20

P-LUSI SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/154cm F: Luis
M: Paria
Brak 616009570219311
136.

162

PACYFIK MAŁY KOŃ POL 2018 wałach tarantowata/155 F: Białozor
M: Polinezja
brak 616013610095918
137.

68

PARALLELOS Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2018 wałach siwa/149 F: Elferus /
M: Palestrina /
brak 616POL18012355A
138.

12

PASJONATA AMIGO KUC WALIJSKI POL 2009 wałach gniada/pony:130 F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago / Telynau Souza
M: Anja / Tijd Vlijt's Survival
K018348 POL013610020809
139.

173

PASJONATA DOUGLAS WELSH PONY POL 2008 gelding white/pony:135 F: Wolling's Lion King
M: TIJD VLIJT'S DANTE
none POL013610131508
140.

11

PASJONATA PARYS KUC WALIJSKI POL 2007 wałach kasztanowata/pony:130 F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago / Telynau Souza
M: Polly / Den Bramel's Baye
K017075 POL013610145207
141.

83

PEGGY TINKER POL 2014 klacz kara/pony:145 F: nn /
M: nn /
K035191 826069000229500
142.

109

PEREŁKA SP POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/148 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 616999610266411
143.

156

PIKER KOŃ MAŁY POL 2017 wałach skarogniada/pony:140 F: nn /
M: nn /
K033864 616999690146117
144.

78

PLEJADA SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/161 F: nn /
M: nn /
K029904 616999610213714
145.

60

PORTOS KUC POL 2010 wałach tarantowata/pony:149 F: Pathos / Topaz
M: Kaśka /
K024435 616013610029110
146.

131

QUADRO 28 HANOWERSKA POL 2016 wałach gniada/174 F: Qualito
M: Anja
K033193 DE431311309616
147.

71

QUEEN DE LA CORONA WLKP POL 2017 klacz gniada/166 F: Graf Stepp / Graf Grannus
M: Sonia / Czarownik
K033405 616007610072317
148.

3

QUIRIN 46/ QUEEN ELISABETH Oldenburger Springpferd GER 2018 mare bay/164 F: Quite Carenzo
M: Cora
DE 418180429218 DE 418180429218
149.

56

RABIN SP POL 2016 wałach kara/182 F: Graf Stepp
M: Rosa
Brak 616007520054916
150.

13

RADAR SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/165 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak -
151.

149

RAVEN KWPN POL 2002 wałach gniada/// F: Placido / Animo
M: Reonetty / Belmondo
K007731 009611193002
152.

106

RENOMA SP POL 2006 klacz gniada/pony:157 F: Aravel II / Luron
M: Rakija / Aravel I
K013386 POL009590066706
153.

69

RICRAC SELLA ITALIANO ITA 2010 klacz gniada/163 F: Cascari /
M: Pasha /
brak 380007000142332
154.

139

RITA SP POL 2017 klacz kasztanowata/169 F: Barner
M: Róża
brak 616009610126917
155.

63

ROTGERS OWEN KUC WALIJSKI NED 2001 wałach gniada/pony:117 F: Vechtzicht's Cymro /
M: Rotgers Iris /
K017494 528210000665913
156.

101

ROXANA WLKP POL 2008 klacz kasztanowata/164 F: RAPSOD
M: KASIA
brak POL 007 61 00002 08
157.

93

RÓŻA TS POL 2013 klacz dereszowata/133 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak 616999610226113
158.

183

SAHARA WLKP POL 2007 klacz ciemnogniada F: Drako /
M: Sawanna /
brak -
159.

16

SARA MAŁY KOŃ POL 2015 klacz gniada/155 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak -
160.

62

SARA TYP KUC POL 2010 klacz kara/pony:137 F: nn /
M: nn /
K028883 616999610278510
161.

120

SIWY KUC POL 2013 wałach siwa/pony:130 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K031614 616999680048213
162.

123

SORPRESA CRUZADO ESP 2016 klacz gniada/154 F: nn
M: nn
brak ES210500002124
163.

23

STRUNA SP POL 2005 mare bay/164 F: Biskwit
M: Sterczyna
K014160 009610160905
164.

95

SUMMER LEE HOL GER 26.03.2002 klacz ciemnogniada/163 F: Scarlatti /
M: Easy Girl /
brak DE421000108402
165.

167

SUMMER LEE HOL GER 2002 klacz ciemnogniada/163 F: Scarlatti
M: Easy Girl
brak DE421000108402
166.

87

SWEET EMMA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2008 klacz kasztanowata/pony:kuc:1 F: Nebo Liam 53328
M: Rhosymeirch Beck
K026255 826046020150135
167.

46

SZAKIRA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 10.04.2016 klacz siwa/172 F: CORRADO SON
M: SALWA
K031814 616098200167329
168.

105

TAJFUN KUC POL 2005 ogier siwa/pony:143 F: Angelo
M: Tęcza
Brak POL 013680015605
169.

191

TORA Pełna Krew Angielska POL 23.04.2011 klacz kasztanowata/157 F: Strażnik
M: Trzynastka
Brak 616POL11007414A
170.

112

WANILIA KUC POL 2007 klacz gniada/pony:147 F: nn
M: nn
brak 616999611613404
171.

48

WICHEREK KN POL 2012 wałach myszata/pony:137 F: Parwus / Mikrus
M: Wichura / Horst
K026363 616011610085912
172.

36

WILDZANG'S ROSALIE KUC WALIJSKI NED 2015 klacz gniada/pony:126 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak -
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Andrzejewska Aleksandra St. J Baborówko
100
SUM:
100.00
Drabsch Olli RV Lieberose
150
SUM:
150.00
Kępka Aleksandra KJ Ranczo Kołata
200
SUM:
200.00
Lembicz Patryk bpk
200
150
SUM:
350.00
Nadolna Urszula Klub Jeździecki Rancho Poznań
200
SUM:
200.00
Nowak Katarzyna St. Kraju Jumping Team
100
SUM:
100.00
Wysoczańska Nina KJ Michałówka
150
SUM:
150.00
Zagórowska Julia BPK
100
SUM:
100.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamska Julia
Stajnia Przysieka
KALINA (74)
2022-12-30
1
Andrzejewska Aleksandra
St. J Baborówko
ALADYN (54)
2022-12-30
3
100
2022-12-30
Banach Natalia
BPK
BARABARA (159)
2022-12-30
2022-12-30
6
Baranowska Oliwia
Cwał Zakrzewo
2022-12-30
12
2022-12-30
Błażyńska Amelia
Bpk
2022-12-30
1
2022-12-30
1
Bogdziewicz Małgorzata
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2022-12-30
1
2022-12-30
1
Bogucka Martyna
Bpk
EMIR (107)
2022-12-30
35
2022-12-30
36
2022-12-30
Brzoza Lena
KJ Ranczo Kołata
FINISZ (65)
2022-12-30
2022-12-30
Bykowska Patrycja
BPK
KARMEN (157)
2022-12-30
37
2022-12-30
Byszewska Helena
KJ Kietlów
STRUNA (23)
2022-12-30
2022-12-30
12
Chmielewska Natalia
stajnia Huffero
HAIZI (171)
2022-12-30
8
Czajkowska Katarzyna
Posadowskie TJ
2022-12-30
27
2022-12-30
15
Czekajska Barbara
bpk
KIMRA (129)
2022-12-30
12
2022-12-30
47
Dębnica Maja
Stajnia Czeluścin
OGIA (94)
2022-12-30
45
Dominiak Monika
bpk
CARLEY (150)
2022-12-30
34
2022-12-30
Drabsch Fritzi
RV Lieberose
2022-12-30
34
2022-12-30
22
2022-12-30
24
Drabsch Olli
RV Lieberose
2022-12-30
2
150
2022-12-30
14
2022-12-30
4
Dzimińska Nikola
Brak
TAJFUN (105)
2022-12-30
2022-12-30
Fabiś Zuzanna
Brak
B-WERKA (97)
2022-12-30
25
2022-12-30
35
Figiel Debora
Budzyński KS Kłos Sekcja Jeździecka
PIKER (156)
2022-12-30
2022-12-30
51
Frątczak Julia
Stajnia Czeluścin
OGIA (94)
2022-12-30
39
Fręśko Aleksandra
Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
2022-12-30
Gidaszewska Agata
BPK
2022-12-30
2022-12-30
Giec Katarzyna
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2022-12-30
5
2022-12-30
Giza Julia
BPK
2022-12-30
30
Gorgolewska Marika
BPK
BAYA (166)
2022-12-30
2022-12-30
Goszczyński Tomasz
KS Jumping Events Poznań
CHARLTON (175)
2022-12-30
23
2022-12-30
36
HALNY (178)
2022-12-30
2
2022-12-30
CAJERO (179)
2022-12-30
1
2022-12-30
Goździewicz Amelia
Bpk
CANDY (146)
2022-12-30
34
2022-12-30
22
Grzegorz Karolina
Racocki KJ
CERES (102)
2022-12-30
8
2022-12-30
7
Grzegorzewska Hanna
BPK
2022-12-30
61
2022-12-30
Grzybowska Małgorzata
St. Kraju Jumping Team
MEDUZA (104)
2022-12-30
Hądzlik Zuzanna
UKJ Leśny Dwór Pakówka
FONDIA (85)
2022-12-30
2022-12-30
40
Hewusz Julia
Bpk
JARBAS (158)
2022-12-30
2022-12-30
10
Hildebrańska Nicole
BPK
QUADRO 28 (131)
2022-12-30
2022-12-30
Hływa Zuzanna
KJ Ranczo Kołata
RADAR (13)
2022-12-30
12
2022-12-30
Hruzik Weronika
KJ Delta Biedrusko
KLARA-W (125)
2022-12-30
2022-12-30
Janaszczyk Lena
KJ Ranczo Kołata
AJSZA (10)
2022-12-30
3
2022-12-30
2022-12-30
4
2022-12-30
14
Judek Sonia
KJ Michałówka
2022-12-30
26
2022-12-30
18
Kaczmarek Aleksandra
BPK (WLKP)
KORA (47)
2022-12-30
2022-12-30
20
Kaczmarek Antonina
K.J. RUNOWO
SIWY (120)
2022-12-30
1
Kaczmarek Zuzanna
KJ Rancho Poznań
GENERAŁ (182)
2022-12-30
2022-12-30
50
Kaczmarzewska Julia
K.J. RUNOWO
SIWY (120)
2022-12-30
25
Kaminska Julia
Stajnia Przysieka
KALINA (75)
2022-12-30
25
Kamińska Martyna
KJ Ranczo Kołata
SARA (62)
2022-12-30
8
2022-12-30
26
Kamińska Zofia
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2022-12-30
5
PORTOS (60)
2022-12-30
4
2022-12-30
28
Kamola Lena
Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
RICRAC (69)
2022-12-30
32
Kapała Filip
KS Jumping Events Poznań
2022-12-30
45
2022-12-30
2022-12-30
2022-12-30
25
ANA (169)
2022-12-30
60
2022-12-30
Karasińska Anna
Brak
ALAMI (72)
2022-12-30
2022-12-30
Kenar Nadia
brak
HONORATA (116)
2022-12-30
1
Kępka Aleksandra
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2022-12-30
1
200
2022-12-30
Kłos Mateusz
stajnia Huffero
ISKRA (172)
2022-12-30
1
2022-12-30
Komisarek Julia
KJ Ranczo Kołata
JANOSIK (15)
2022-12-30
16
Komorowska Jessica
Rancho Kimana
JAMIRA (91)
2022-12-30
2022-12-30
Kończyk Julia
bpk
ONYKS (41)
2022-12-30
20
2022-12-30
Konieczyńska Matylda
Kociałkowa górka
JOKER (55)
2022-12-30
2022-12-30
41
Kopeć Julia
Pony Jumping Team by Klaudia Olejniczak Pecna
B-TERESKA (189)
2022-12-30
2022-12-30
10
2022-12-30
30
Korpik Wiktoria
Stajnia Sowinki
TORA (191)
2022-12-30
2022-12-30
23
2022-12-30
21
Kosmowska Inga
Stow. KS Jumping Events
2022-12-30
2022-12-30
9
Kostka Marianna
brak
2022-12-30
24
2022-12-30
Kostrzewa Maria
Klub Sportowy Sydow Riding Team
KUBA (140)
2022-12-30
1
2022-12-30
Kotkowiak Natalia
BPK
2022-12-30
33
2022-12-30
13
Kozłowska Izabela
Klub Jeździecki Michałówka
2022-12-30
2022-12-30
Kromolicka Nina
BPK
2022-12-30
2022-12-30
Krupa Iga
Klub Jeździecki Michałówka
P-LUSI (20)
2022-12-30
2022-12-30
Kuczyńska Monika
bpk
G-CASALLA (128)
2022-12-30
43
2022-12-30
5
Kulczyńska Maria
Stajnia Złotoryjsko
2022-12-30
47
2022-12-30
Kulwas Maja
Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
RICRAC (69)
2022-12-30
48
Kułakowsla Maja
KJ Ranczo Kołata
JANOSIK (15)
2022-12-30
49
Kurek Barbara
KS Bolo Team
2022-12-30
2022-12-30
Kwiatkowska Karolina
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
GLORY (114)
2022-12-30
32
2022-12-30
Kwiatkowska Lilianna
K.J. RUNOWO
FENIKS (119)
2022-12-30
1
Kwiecień Kaja
K.J. RUNOWO
FENIKS (119)
2022-12-30
5
Lasik Gabriela
bpk
KARMEN (29)
2022-12-30
25
2022-12-30
Laskowska Martyna
brak
HAGA (115)
2022-12-30
15
Lembicz Patryk
bpk
PLEJADA (78)
2022-12-30
1
200
2022-12-30
19
KALINKA (79)
2022-12-30
2
150
2022-12-30
17
Leśniczak Julia
Brak
KARDAMON (153)
2022-12-30
2022-12-30
17
Łączkowska Alicja
Klub Sportowy Kawalkada
GRANDA (188)
2022-12-30
19
2022-12-30
42
Łapińska Maja
brak
HONORATA (116)
2022-12-30
25
Maciejewska Larysa
Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
KARINO (67)
2022-12-30
22
Maj Zofia
BPK
2022-12-30
36
Malicka Julia
LKS Cwał Poznań
2022-12-30
22
2022-12-30
Małłek Aleksander
BPK (WLKP)
2022-12-30
2022-12-30
16
Marchewka Roksana
Stajnia Iskierka
HUGO (186)
2022-12-30
2022-12-30
32
Marcinkowska Maja
Klub Jeździecki Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo
GALILEO (110)
2022-12-30
24
2022-12-30
52
Michalak Hanna
UKJ Leśny Dwór Pakówka
2022-12-30
2022-12-30
59
Michałowicz Anna
Stajnia Czeluścin
2022-12-30
1
2022-12-30
17
Milczewska Aleksandra
bpk
SAHARA (183)
2022-12-30
2022-12-30
Miłowska Magdalena
bpk
2022-12-30
33
2022-12-30
29
Minta Nadia
Stajnia Iskierka
PACYFIK (162)
2022-12-30
54
2022-12-30
39
Modelska Joanna
Kociałkowa Górka
2022-12-30
1
2022-12-30
Molińska Joanna
Bez Przynależności Klubowej K P O
ILORAZ (33)
2022-12-30
25
2022-12-30
25
Nadolna Urszula
Klub Jeździecki Rancho Poznań
BEL DIOR (184)
2022-12-30
1
200
2022-12-30
Najewska Marta
LKS Cwał Poznań
HILTON (124)
2022-12-30
2022-12-30
37
Nawojska Sandra
JKS Konikowo
2022-12-30
8
2022-12-30
Nowak Katarzyna
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2022-12-30
3
100
2022-12-30
23
Okraska Barbara
brak
ROXANA (101)
2022-12-30
57
2022-12-30
48
Olszewska Iga
Lucky Stable
IWERO (148)
2022-12-30
41
2022-12-30
25
Orzechowska Kornelia
Klub Jeździecki Wiecanowo
2022-12-30
Pańkow Julia
K.J. RUNOWO
GARDEN (121)
2022-12-30
7
2022-12-30
6
Paszkiewicz Karolina
BPK
OZA (88)
2022-12-30
2022-12-30
Paszkiewicz Marta
BPK
AMEBA (89)
2022-12-30
2022-12-30
7
Patocka Wiktoria
Stajnia Czeluścin
2022-12-30
50
Pawelczak Paulina
JKS Melloni Horses
CAGA (193)
2022-12-30
38
2022-12-30
Pawlak Zuzanna
Kociałkowa Górka
CENZUS (50)
2022-12-30
2022-12-30
1
Pełczyńska Maria
SKJ Gronówka
SZAKIRA (46)
2022-12-30
2022-12-30
Pełko Weronika
BPK
2022-12-30
Perz Magdalena
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
NUGAT (111)
2022-12-30
1
2022-12-30
25
Piasecka Aleksandra
bpk
CASTAL B (164)
2022-12-30
2022-12-30
2022-12-30
2022-12-30
2022-12-30
Piaskowska Lena
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Trójka
METYL (151)
2022-12-30
1
2022-12-30
19
Pieszak Maja
Stajnia Czeluścin
RÓŻA (93)
2022-12-30
1
Pietrzak Karolina
Stajnia Czeluścin
2022-12-30
1
Piotrowska Alicja
bpk
RITA (139)
2022-12-30
1
2022-12-30
62
Pogodzińska Urszula
LKS Cwał Poznań
ACORD (138)
2022-12-30
2022-12-30
9
Pokrywka Małgorzata
UKJ Leśny Dwór Pakówka
MARIT (84)
2022-12-30
2022-12-30
15
Połok Weronika
Stajnia Huffero
HAIZI (171)
2022-12-30
14
Prycińska Aleksandra
bpk
RAVEN (149)
2022-12-30
53
2022-12-30
Przybylak Ada
KJ Raduszyn
PEGGY (83)
2022-12-30
1
2022-12-30
1
Przybył Adrianna
KJ Ranczo Kołata
CALAS (61)
2022-12-30
13
2022-12-30
Przybysz Paulina
Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
KARINO (67)
2022-12-30
21
Przydanek Aleksandra
bpk
OTHELLO (98)
2022-12-30
7
2022-12-30
55
Przydanek Marcelina
Kociałkowa Górka
LIVELLO (51)
2022-12-30
11
2022-12-30
44
Przygotzky Luzi Ida
LRV Münchehofe e.V.
CHARLY (2)
2022-12-30
14
2022-12-30
Pszkit Hanna
Klub Jeździecki Herkules Wapno
ARMIA (180)
2022-12-30
2022-12-30
13
Radziłowska Amelia
Klub Jeździecki Rancho Poznań
FOKUS (187)
2022-12-30
1
2022-12-30
1
Ratajczak Michalina
Stajnia Czeluścin
RÓŻA (93)
2022-12-30
1
Remisz Michał
St. Kraju Jumping Team
INDIA (99)
2022-12-30
6
2022-12-30
10
Rusek Ewa
Bpk
ONTARIO (39)
2022-12-30
10
2022-12-30
21
Sadłowska Aleksandra
Brak
PEREŁKA (109)
2022-12-30
52
Sierzchuła Zuzanna
Brak
PEREŁKA (109)
2022-12-30
42
Siuda Adrianna
KS Bolo Team
2022-12-30
4
2022-12-30
11
Skowronek Lena
Stajnia Black Born- Kuźnica Czarnkowska
BASIA (152)
2022-12-30
1
2022-12-30
9
Skrzypczak Agata
LKS Cwał
BUBA (177)
2022-12-30
2022-12-30
58
Śliwińska Eliza
brak
HAGA (115)
2022-12-30
28
Sobalak Alicja
(brak)
DISNEY (141)
2022-12-30
5
2022-12-30
9
Sobolewski Tadeusz Paolo
Agencja Ochrony Mienia i Konwoju K4 Patrol Sp. z o. o.
2022-12-30
13
2022-12-30
2022-12-30
11
2022-12-30
6
Sójka Zosia
BPK
2022-12-30
40
2022-12-30
19
Sonntag Gabriela
Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
GŁOS (66)
2022-12-30
31
2022-12-30
51
Sucharska Aleksandra
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
DOMINO (18)
2022-12-30
16
Sucharska Celina
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
DOMINO (18)
2022-12-30
Szajek Zuzanna
KJ Michałówka
FIONA (17)
2022-12-30
20
2022-12-30
56
Szala Amelia
bpk
2022-12-30
15
2022-12-30
Szmyt Agnieszka
Kociałkowa Górka
ANTEK (49)
2022-12-30
2022-12-30
21
Szmytkowska Natalia
Stowarzyszenie na rzecz Hipoterapii, Korekcji Wad Postawy i Ekologii Lajkonik
NOMEN (113)
2022-12-30
2022-12-30
Toboła Klaudia
Cwał Zakrzewo
DANTES (160)
2022-12-30
2022-12-30
27
Tomczak Karolina
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
FOREST (192)
2022-12-30
31
2022-12-30
Twardowska Marta
Kociałkowa Górka
HIPCIO (7)
2022-12-30
2022-12-30
1
2022-12-30
16
Voß Lotta Kerstin
SC Bad Saarow e.V.
CHARLY (2)
2022-12-30
29
2022-12-30
34
Wartecka Natalia
KJ Ranczo Kołata
SARA (16)
2022-12-30
Wartecka Zofia
BPK
RENOMA (106)
2022-12-30
44
2022-12-30
49
Wesołowska Agata
Bpk
HARTIQS (143)
2022-12-30
2022-12-30
37
Wilczewska Małgorzata
KJ Ranczo Kołata
SARA (16)
2022-12-30
42
Winkler Lidia
LKJ Kiekrz Stajnia Kalińscy
ARIAN (174)
2022-12-30
33
2022-12-30
20
Włodarczyk Martyna
Stowarzyszenie na rzecz Hipoterapii, Korekcji Wad Postawy i Ekologii Lajkonik
WANILIA (112)
2022-12-30
1
2022-12-30
1
Wojciechowska Julia
bpk
OLGIDA (122)
2022-12-30
2022-12-30
Wojdylak Nikola
KJ Ranczo Kołata
MEGI (82)
2022-12-30
2022-12-30
Wojtas Maja
JKS Konikowo
2022-12-30
Wojtkowska Wiktoria
Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
2022-12-30
18
Wołochowicz Olga
Stajnia Huffero
2022-12-30
46
Wołowicz Aleksandra
UKJ Leśny Dwór Pakówka
ADAGIO (86)
2022-12-30
2022-12-30
Woźnicka Maria
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2022-12-30
2022-12-30
Wróbel Joanna
Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
HEROS (80)
2022-12-30
11
2022-12-30
Wyborska Lena
Klub Jeździecki Classic
SORPRESA (123)
2022-12-30
2022-12-30
46
Wysoczańska Nina
KJ Michałówka
GRAND (132)
2022-12-30
6
2022-12-30
2
150
Zagórowska Julia
BPK
2022-12-30
3
100
Zając Zuzanna
Klub Jeździecki Rancho Poznań
ORBITA (181)
2022-12-30
1
2022-12-30
Żak Joanna
Stajnia Złotoryjsko
2022-12-30
18
Zakrzewska Maria
bpk
MAGIK (154)
2022-12-30
6
2022-12-30
Zbytniewska Katarzyna
Stajnia Przysieka
HOOVER (76)
2022-12-30
17
Zobel Adrianna
Stajnia Przysieka
HOOVER (77)
2022-12-30
18
Zobel Marcelina
KJ Fundacja Zawsze Razem Ranczo Kołata
COLINA L (145)
2022-12-30
2022-12-30
Związko Aleksandra
Ośrodek Jeździecki Kalina
HURAGAN (103)
2022-12-30
2022-12-30

Number of Riders: 180

Number of Horses: 172

The sum of prizes: 1 350.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052015-1, Tomasz Szymoniak)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2023
design and realization: signus.pl