Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
106 ACCEPTED 2022-11-29 17:08:33
2022-11-29 17:03:39
Julia Spychała PARMAN
  • 2x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
105 ACCEPTED 2022-11-29 17:08:36
2022-11-29 17:03:06
Natalia Kowalska WENS TIBRI
  • 2x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
104 ACCEPTED 2022-11-29 17:08:39
2022-11-29 17:00:35
Kornelia Paluszkiewicz HORIZON
  • 2x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
103 ACCEPTED 2022-11-29 17:08:42
2022-11-29 16:51:27
Nikola Urbańska WILIANA
  • 2x 6/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
102 ACCEPTED 2022-11-29 16:35:44
2022-11-29 16:15:17
Barbara Kurek LORD CASTER
  • 2x 6/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
101 ACCEPTED 2022-11-29 12:42:00
2022-11-29 12:32:46
Zuzanna Fabiś B-WERKA
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
100 ACCEPTED 2022-11-29 10:34:08
2022-11-29 10:00:41
Aleksander Sovalskov AIRIN
  • 2x 6/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
99 ACCEPTED 2022-11-29 09:55:29
2022-11-29 09:55:21
Zuzanna Zając ORBITA
  • 2x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
98 ACCEPTED 2022-11-29 09:55:32
2022-11-29 09:54:42
Urszula Nadolna BEL DIOR
  • 2x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
97 ACCEPTED 2022-11-29 09:55:38
2022-11-29 09:46:53
Katarzyna Niewęgłowska KARINO
  • 2x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
96 ACCEPTED 2022-11-29 09:55:43
2022-11-29 09:35:59
Konstantin Iaroshenko ATTITUDE VD BROEKKANT Z
  • 2x 6/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
95 ACCEPTED 2022-11-29 09:55:46
2022-11-29 09:35:26
Konstantin Iaroshenko HIGH FIVE VD BROEKKANT Z
  • 2x 6/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
94 ACCEPTED 2022-11-29 09:55:50
2022-11-29 09:34:48
Aleksander Sovalskov VEKTOR
  • 2x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
93 ACCEPTED 2022-11-29 09:55:53
2022-11-29 09:34:13
Zuzanna Kaczmarek GENERAŁ
  • 2x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
92 ACCEPTED 2022-11-29 09:11:27
2022-11-29 08:58:05
Barbara Czekajska KIMRA
  • 1x 3/Kuce 60/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
91 ACCEPTED 2022-11-29 07:53:32
2022-11-28 22:35:23
Julia Sobotta AMEBA
  • 1x 1/Debiuty 30/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
90 ACCEPTED 2022-11-29 07:53:29
2022-11-28 22:33:28
Kinga Kina SILVANA
  • 1x 1/Debiuty 30/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
89 ACCEPTED 2022-11-29 07:53:27
2022-11-28 22:31:42
Liwia Wiewiórka IRWITA
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
88 ACCEPTED 2022-11-29 07:53:23
2022-11-28 22:29:13
Marta Paszkiewicz BASIA
  • 1x 1/Debiuty 30/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
87 ACCEPTED 2022-11-29 07:53:19
2022-11-28 22:28:40
Rozalia Hryncewicz WIEWIÓRKA
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
86 ACCEPTED 2022-11-29 07:53:17
2022-11-28 22:28:11
Rozalia Hryncewicz OZA
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
85 ACCEPTED 2022-11-29 07:53:14
2022-11-28 22:27:44
Julia Wachowiak WIEWIÓRKA
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
84 ACCEPTED 2022-11-29 07:53:10
2022-11-28 22:27:07
Julia Wachowiak OZA
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
83 ACCEPTED 2022-11-29 07:53:08
2022-11-28 22:26:17
Zofia Stasik AMEBA
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
82 ACCEPTED 2022-11-29 07:53:06
2022-11-28 22:25:17
Amelia Spychalska SILVANA
  • 1x 3/Kuce 60/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
81 ACCEPTED 2022-11-29 07:53:03
2022-11-28 22:24:11
Nikola Grzewka IRWITA
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
80 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 20:58:12
2022-11-28 20:56:03
Marcin Jakubiak ATOS
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
79 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 20:58:09
2022-11-28 20:54:11
Monika Hojna ANIMO
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
78 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 19:45:38
2022-11-28 19:28:06
Izabela Troszczyńska KIRASJER
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
77 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 19:45:41
2022-11-28 19:20:37
Natalia Kotkowiak KADET D
  • 1x 1/Debiuty 30/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
76 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 19:45:44
2022-11-28 19:09:11
Julia Kotkowiak AYLA
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
75 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 19:45:47
2022-11-28 19:03:03
Alicja Bartecka KIRASJER
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
74 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 17:06:26
2022-11-28 17:03:23
Julia Brand-Szymańska BOGATTI
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
73 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 17:06:29
2022-11-28 16:54:39
Maja Perek SOPRESA
  • 1x 1/Debiuty 30/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
72 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 14:44:56
2022-11-28 13:40:21
Nikola Żok WYRWIGROSZ
  • 2x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
71 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 13:31:37
2022-11-28 13:12:37
Julia Walorczyk EDI
  • 2x 6/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
70 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 10:06:13
2022-11-28 07:26:11
Anna Siwczak KARMEN
  • 2x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
69 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 10:06:17
2022-11-27 15:04:12
Olivia Wilk SECRET TOWER
  • 2x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
68 ACCEPTED 2022-11-27 11:57:01
2022-11-27 11:56:09
Filip Kapała CORENTELLA PS
  • 2x 6/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
67 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 10:06:20
2022-11-27 10:33:30
Maja Sadzawiczna TORRES EWITA
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3/Kuce 60/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
66 ACCEPTED 2022-11-27 11:20:51
2022-11-27 10:29:23
Zofia Misiek CATALONIA
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
65 ACCEPTED 2022-11-27 09:11:24
2022-11-27 09:09:01
Małgorzata Kuś LUKAS AA
  • 2x 5/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
64 ACCEPTED 2022-11-27 09:11:20
2022-11-27 08:52:31
Aleksandra Piasecka AL CAPONE KP
  • 2x 5/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
63 ACCEPTED 2022-11-27 09:11:15
2022-11-27 08:51:37
Aleksandra Piasecka CASTAL B
  • 2x 5/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
62 ACCEPTED 2022-11-27 09:11:09
2022-11-27 04:30:39
Patryk Lembicz PLEJADA
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
61 ACCEPTED 2022-11-27 09:10:53
2022-11-27 04:30:22
Patryk Lembicz KALINKA
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
60 ACCEPTED 2022-11-27 09:10:50
2022-11-27 01:21:58
Tadeusz Paolo Sobolewski CAMORRA CORONA UNITA
  • 2x 6/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
59 ACCEPTED 2022-11-27 09:10:43
2022-11-27 01:21:12
Tadeusz Paolo Sobolewski QUEEN DE LA CORONA
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
58 ACCEPTED 2022-11-27 09:10:36
2022-11-26 21:59:43
Zofia Wartecka RENOMA
  • 2x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
57 ACCEPTED 2022-11-27 09:10:27
2022-11-26 13:33:38
Ada Przybylak PEGGY
  • 1x 1/Debiuty 30/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
56 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 10:06:23
2022-11-26 10:26:49
Karolina Siejak T-LOVE
  • 2x 6/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
55 ACCEPTED 2022-11-25 18:52:13
2022-11-25 17:58:12
Natasza Misiorna HUR
  • 2x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
54 ACCEPTED 2022-11-24 13:16:09
2022-11-24 12:48:55
Aleksandra Kaczmarek KORA
  • 2x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
53 ACCEPTED 2022-11-24 12:01:25
2022-11-24 11:33:08
Zofia Pląsek GAZELLA
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
52 ACCEPTED 2022-11-24 12:01:29
2022-11-24 11:32:31
Sylwia Pająk GAZELLA
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
51 ACCEPTED 2022-11-24 09:08:26
2022-11-23 21:47:13
Zuzanna Graczyk GRACJA
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
50 ACCEPTED 2022-11-24 09:08:19
2022-11-23 21:46:23
Wiesław Maciejewski KOLIN W
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
49 ACCEPTED 2022-11-24 09:08:16
2022-11-23 16:44:33
Aleksandra Andrzejewska ORKISZ-W (PIETROSU)
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3/Kuce 60/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
48 ACCEPTED 2022-11-22 19:56:14
2022-11-22 15:27:34
Blanka Chojnacka ICE LOLY
  • 2x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
47 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 10:06:31
2022-11-22 11:44:33
Julia Żeglarska GRACJA
  • 2x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3/Kuce 60/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
46 ACCEPTED 2022-11-22 13:47:12
2022-11-22 11:44:01
Maria Szajek FIBIA
  • 2x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
45 ACCEPTED 2022-11-22 13:47:10
2022-11-22 11:43:21
Laura Ludek CEL
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3/Kuce 60/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
44 ACCEPTED 2022-11-22 13:47:08
2022-11-22 11:42:35
Oliwia Suchodolska KARINA
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
43 ACCEPTED 2022-11-22 13:47:06
2022-11-22 11:41:59
Ilona Suchodolska EMONA
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
42 ACCEPTED 2022-11-21 19:28:42
2022-11-21 17:54:06
Zofia Undrych JENNY
  • 2x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
41 ACCEPTED 2022-11-21 19:28:39
2022-11-21 16:32:49
Karolina Wengerek HELLBOY AZ
  • 2x 5/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
40 ACCEPTED 2022-11-21 16:02:58
2022-11-21 13:09:25
Karolina Stanisz REVERS
  • 2x 5/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
39 ACCEPTED 2022-11-20 14:56:17
2022-11-20 14:30:21
Amelia Rozczyńska WERMUT
  • 1x 3/Kuce 60/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
38 ACCEPTED 2022-11-20 14:56:19
2022-11-20 14:29:01
Oliwia Kowalczyk WENECJA
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
37 ACCEPTED 2022-11-20 13:09:01
2022-11-20 12:08:13
Wiktoria Marach LABARTON
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
36 ACCEPTED 2022-11-20 13:09:08
2022-11-20 12:07:57
Wiktoria Marach EL PASSO
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
35 ACCEPTED 2022-11-20 07:54:50
2022-11-19 14:42:59
Julia Drabjewska POLONIA
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
34 ACCEPTED 2022-11-20 07:54:48
2022-11-19 14:42:41
Julia Drabjewska MIRANDA
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
33 ACCEPTED 2022-11-17 17:44:10
2022-11-17 11:22:00
Magdalena Miłowska GINO ROSSI KG
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
32 ACCEPTED 2022-11-17 17:44:13
2022-11-17 09:04:03
Iga Krupa P-LUSI
  • 2x 3/Kuce 60/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
31 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 13:31:39
2022-11-17 09:03:28
Jagoda Bukczyńska WINDY MK
  • 2x 5/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
30 ACCEPTED 2022-11-16 17:26:47
2022-11-16 15:56:23
Agnieszka Mielczarek CIMENTO
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
29 ACCEPTED 2022-11-16 17:26:54
2022-11-16 15:46:47
Michał Remisz MEDUZA
  • 1x 6/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
28 ACCEPTED 2022-11-16 17:26:57
2022-11-16 15:46:30
Małgorzata Grzybowska MEDUZA
  • 1x 6/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
27 ACCEPTED 2022-11-16 17:27:00
2022-11-16 15:46:10
Sara Prętkowska ISKRA RM
  • 1x 6/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
26 ACCEPTED 2022-11-16 17:27:03
2022-11-16 15:45:50
Katarzyna Nowak ISKRA RM
  • 1x 6/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
25 ACCEPTED 2022-11-16 17:27:07
2022-11-16 11:45:28
Marta Madajczyk CHERUBIN
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
24 ACCEPTED 2022-11-16 17:27:10
2022-11-16 11:44:54
Hanna Klimczak KORDIAŁ
  • 2x 1/Debiuty 30/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
23 ACCEPTED 2022-11-27 09:10:15
2022-11-16 11:29:40
Zuzanna Szajek FIONA
  • 1x 3/Kuce 60/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
22 ACCEPTED 2022-11-14 18:30:22
2022-11-14 17:12:43
Weronika Szymańska WIZJONERKA
  • 1x 3/Kuce 60/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
21 ACCEPTED 2022-11-14 18:30:26
2022-11-14 17:11:21
Kamila Szymańska BAJKA
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
20 ACCEPTED 2022-11-14 18:30:29
2022-11-14 15:05:56
Joanna Krzyżostaniak CHANTEL
  • 1x 6/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
19 ACCEPTED 2022-11-14 18:30:32
2022-11-14 15:05:36
Joanna Krzyżostaniak ESCHNAPUR
  • 1x 6/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
18 ACCEPTED 2022-11-14 10:13:21
2022-11-14 09:48:10
Paulina Pawelczak BELLAGIA
  • 2x 6/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
17 ACCEPTED 2022-11-13 21:51:08
2022-11-12 16:18:49
Julia Sobala MONTE
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
16 ACCEPTED 2022-11-09 06:55:00
2022-11-08 22:26:57
Zuzanna Gier BLANT
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
15 ACCEPTED 2022-11-07 17:52:49
2022-11-07 16:07:55
Martyna Duda ARIEL
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
14 ACCEPTED 2022-11-07 17:52:52
2022-11-07 16:07:41
Martyna Duda ARABELLA
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
13 ACCEPTED 2022-11-07 17:52:55
2022-11-05 21:58:10
Kamila Sikorska GO DESPACITO
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
12 ACCEPTED 2022-11-02 08:44:09
2022-10-31 20:25:41
Aleksandra Puchała BALLYGARVAN JIMMY
  • 1x 3/Kuce 60/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
11 ACCEPTED 2022-11-02 08:44:12
2022-10-31 17:00:14
Róża Maćkowiak BUDDY
  • 1x 1/Debiuty 30/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
10 ACCEPTED 2022-11-07 17:53:03
2022-10-31 16:53:17
Magdalena Rucińska PATCH
  • 1x 3/Kuce 60/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
9 ACCEPTED 2022-11-02 08:44:17
2022-10-30 19:41:30
Sylwia Gawlik EDELDRINI
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
8 ACCEPTED 2022-11-02 08:44:20
2022-10-28 18:53:31
Marta Pempera PASSE PARTOUT JVH
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
7 ACCEPTED 2022-10-30 08:39:57
2022-10-28 18:47:27
Kamila Szymańska KNOLLENTUIS PRINSES CATOO
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
6 ACCEPTED 2022-10-30 08:39:58
2022-10-28 18:46:37
Barbara Poczta KNOLLENTUIS PRINSES CATOO
  • 1x 3/Kuce 60/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
5 ACCEPTED 2022-10-30 08:40:00
2022-10-28 17:22:31
Weronika Szymańska RUBIN
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3/Kuce 60/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
4 ACCEPTED 2022-10-30 08:40:01
2022-10-28 17:21:53
Barbara Poczta PATCH
  • 1x 3/Kuce 60/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
3 ACCEPTED 2022-10-30 08:40:03
2022-10-28 17:20:39
Katarzyna Zgoła KSIĘŻYC
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3/Kuce 60/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
2 ACCEPTED 2022-10-30 08:40:04
2022-10-28 17:19:56
Barbara Zgoła BAJKA
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
1 ACCEPTED 2022-10-30 08:40:06
2022-10-28 17:19:05
Barbara Zgoła HILLVIEW TEDD
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3/Kuce 60/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Andrzejewska Aleksandra St. J Baborówko
S
O041440
2. Bartecka Alicja brak
S
O083103
3. Brand-Szymańska Julia KS Bolo Team
S
O032086
4. Bukczyńska Jagoda KS Brzóska Sport Horses
2005 (J.)
O048579
5. Chojnacka Blanka Brak przynależności klubowej
2005 (J.)
O070329
6. Czekajska Barbara bpk
S
O027338
7. Drabjewska Julia Stajnia black horse
2006 (J.)
Brak
8. Duda Martyna Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Adamus
2003 (MJ.)
Brak
9. Fabiś Zuzanna Brak
2008 (JM.)
Brak
10. Gawlik Sylwia Stajnia prywatna
2004 (J.)
brak
11. Gier Zuzanna bpk
S
O047084
12. Graczyk Zuzanna UKS Fiord Młodzikowo
S
brak
13. Grzewka Nikola Stajnia Dzikich Pól
2007 (JM.)
brak
14. Grzybowska Małgorzata St. Kraju Jumping Team
2001 (MJ.)
O053457
15. Hojna Monika KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O004751
16. Hryncewicz Rozalia Stajnia Dzikich Pól
2010 (JM.)
brak
17. Iaroshenko Konstantin KJ Michałówka
S
O054627
18. Jakubiak Marcin Klub Jeździecki Agro-Handel
S
brak
19. Kaczmarek Aleksandra bpk
2010 (JM.)
brak
20. Kaczmarek Zuzanna KJ Rancho Poznań
2004 (J.)
brak
21. Kapała Filip KS Jumping Events Poznań
S
O027683
22. Kina Kinga Stajnia Dzikich Pól
2010 (JM.)
Brak
23. Klimczak Hanna Klub Sportowy Kawalkada
2012 (Mł.)
brak
24. Kotkowiak Julia BPK
2006 (J.)
brak
25. Kotkowiak Natalia BPK
2007 (JM.)
brak
26. Kowalczyk Oliwia Lucky Stable
2007 (JM.)
Brak
27. Kowalska Natalia MGT Horses
2009 (JM.)
Brak
28. Krupa Iga Klub Jeździecki Michałówka
2008 (JM.)
Brak
29. Krzyżostaniak Joanna Agencja Ochrony Mienia i Konwoju K4 Patrol Sp. z o.o
S
O000334
30. Kurek Barbara KS Bolo Team
2001 (MJ.)
O034510
31. Kuś Małgorzata St. J Baborówko
2003 (MJ.)
O033769
32. Lembicz Patryk bpk
S
O034796
33. Ludek Laura BPK
2009 (JM.)
O063170
34. Maciejewski Wiesław Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Abaria Iwno
S
brak
35. Maćkowiak Róża KJ Pony Poznań
2010 (JM.)
brak
36. Madajczyk Marta Klub Sportowy Kawalkada
2007 (JM.)
brak
37. Marach Wiktoria Klub Jeździecki Botop Jumping Team
2005 (J.)
Brak
38. Mielczarek Agnieszka BRAK
S
brak
39. Miłowska Magdalena bpk
2008 (JM.)
O052920
40. Misiek Zofia Ludowy Klub Sportowy Cwał
2011 (Mł.)
brak
41. Misiorna Natasza Brak
2007 (JM.)
Brak
42. Nadolna Urszula Klub Jeździecki Rancho Poznań
2007 (JM.)
BRAK
43. Niewęgłowska Katarzyna KJ Rancho Poznań
2006 (J.)
brak
44. Nowak Katarzyna St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O063490
45. Pająk Sylwia Stajnia Black Horse
S
brak
46. Paluszkiewicz Kornelia MGT Horses
2006 (J.)
Brak
47. Paszkiewicz Marta BPK
2007 (JM.)
brak
48. Pawelczak Paulina JKS Melloni Horses
2001 (MJ.)
O033279
49. Pempera Marta KJ Pony Poznań
S
brak
50. Perek Maja Bpk
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
51. Piasecka Aleksandra bpk
2003 (MJ.)
brak
52. Pląsek Zofia Stajnia Black Horse
2008 (JM.)
Brak
53. Poczta Barbara KJ Pony Poznań
2006 (J.)
brak
54. Prętkowska Sara bpk
2005 (J.)
brak
55. Przybylak Ada KJ Raduszyn
S
O080608
56. Puchała Aleksandra KJ Pony Poznań
2006 (J.)
brak
57. Remisz Michał St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O028882
58. Rozczyńska Amelia Lucky Stable
2009 (JM.)
Brak
59. Rucińska Magdalena KJ Pony Poznań
2007 (JM.)
brak
60. Sadzawiczna Maja bpk
2009 (JM.)
brak
61. Siejak Karolina BPK (WIE)
S
O012448
62. Sikorska Kamila Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
S
brak
Brak
63. Siwczak Anna Bpk
2006 (J.)
.
64. Sobala Julia Brak
2008 (JM.)
Brak
65. Sobolewski Tadeusz Paolo Agencja Ochrony Mienia i Konwoju K4 Patrol Sp. z o. o.
S
O050525
66. Sobotta Julia Stajnia Dzikich Pól
2014 (Mł.)
Brak
67. Sovalskov Aleksander KJ Michałówka
2006 (J.)
O076988
68. Spychalska Amelia Stajnia Dzikich Pól
2010 (JM.)
brak
69. Spychała Julia Stajnia MGT Horses
2007 (JM.)
Brak
70. Stanisz Karolina KS Bolo Team
S
O025013
71. Stasik Zofia Stajnia Dzikich Pól
2013 (Mł.)
brak
72. Suchodolska Ilona BPK
2006 (J.)
O067259
73. Suchodolska Oliwia BPK
2009 (JM.)
O077049
74. Szajek Maria BPK
2009 (JM.)
O071471
75. Szajek Zuzanna KJ Michałówka
2006 (J.)
O070498
76. Szymańska Kamila KJ Pony Poznań
2008 (JM.)
brak
77. Szymańska Weronika KJ Pony Poznań
2010 (JM.)
brak
78. Troszczyńska Izabela bpk
S
brak
79. Undrych Zofia LKS Cwał Poznań
2004 (J.)
O041413
80. Urbańska Nikola bpk
2002 (MJ.)
brak
81. Wachowiak Julia Stajnia Dzikich Pól
2009 (JM.)
Brak
82. Walorczyk Julia bpk
2002 (MJ.)
O046903
83. Wartecka Zofia BPK
2009 (JM.)
0063351
84. Wengerek Karolina St. KJ Gronówka
S
brak
85. Wiewiórka Liwia Stajnia Dzikich Pól
2010 (JM.)
Brak
86. Wilk Olivia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2009 (JM.)
O084384
87. Zając Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki Rancho Poznań
2010 (JM.)
brak
88. Żeglarska Julia BPK
2008 (JM.)
Brak
89. Zgoła Barbara KJ Pony Poznań
2005 (J.)
brak
90. Zgoła Katarzyna KJ Pony Poznań
2005 (J.)
brak
91. Żok Nikola JKS Robir Chwalęcice
2010 (JM.)
O076661
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

AIRIN UKR UKR 2016 klacz gniada/168 F: .
M: .
. .
2.

AL CAPONE KP SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/162 F: La Calidad / Lancer II
M: Ánka / Acorn
brak -
3.

AMEBA KUC POL 2013 klacz myszata/135 F: Ami /
M: Burza /
brak 616013680046313
4.

ANIMO PZHK (SP) POL 2018 wałach gniada/162 F: Lord Liberator / Littorio
M: Adele RZ/ Amantus
brak 616009610054618
5.

ARABELLA KUC POL 2013 klacz izabelowata/130 F: Nero
M: Angel V. Vennehoeve
Brak 616098100057730
6.

ARIEL KUC POL 2014 klacz izabelowata/145 F: Nero
M: Angel
brak 616098200125346
7.

ATOS WLKP POL 2017 ogier siwa/162 F: Alan / Tjungske
M: Aida / Perfekt
K032157 616007610142517 / A0012770S
8.

ATTITUDE VD BROEKKANT Z Z BEL 2018 wałach gniada/172 F: Aganix Du Seigneur Z /
M: Dimke H /
brak -
9.

AYLA HAN GER 2006 klacz ciemnogniada/160 F: A Conto As /
M: Jenny B /
brak DE431316634906
10.

B-WERKA SP POL 2018 klacz siwa/165 F: Egerro
M: B'Wiosna
Brak 616009610183918
11.

BAJKA ŚLĄSKA POL 2002 klacz skarogniada/170 F: Browar /
M: Bona /
brak 008611164302
12.

BALLYGARVAN JIMMY Irish Piebald Skewbald Assocya POL 2013 wałach srokata/160 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak 26614
13.

BASIA KUC POL 2012 klacz srokata/120 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 616999610231412
14.

BEL DIOR SP POL 2007 wałach srokata/- F: Bawet /
M: Daria /
brak -
15.

BELLAGIA SP POL 2017 klacz siwa/164 F: Number One / Numero Uno
M: Bacardi Vel Balia / Largo
K032988 A0019459S
16.

BLANT SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/162 F: Madison / Guidam ex Adagio IV
M: Boliwia / Polder
K031110 616009681011215
17.

BOGATTI SP POL ... wałach skarogniada/- F: nn /
M: nn /
brak -
18.

BUDDY IRISH COB POL 2013 klacz srokata/140 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak 52801098765
19.

CAMORRA CORONA UNITA WLKP POL 2015 wałach gniada/176 F: Tanos / Cantanis
M: Higiena / Napar
K029115 616007610098115
20.

CASTAL B HSH HUN 2010 Wałach gniada/- F: Agropoint Cassiloc / Cassini I
M: Chantal / Tiepolo
K016477 HUNMMF100290000
21.

CATALONIA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2016 klacz siwa/160 F: Alek
M: Chicha
brak 61607520049716
22.

CEL KUC POL 2017 wałach gniada/137 F: Bob
M: Celina
Brak 616013610163517
23.

CHANTEL WLKP POL 2013 klacz kasztanowata/160 F: Arktos / Geronimo
M: Cystyna / Robin
K022566 616007610053013
24.

CHERUBIN Polski Kon Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2006 wałach skarogniada/175 F: Silver
M: Czandra
Brak Pol 009680056406
25.

CIMENTO HOLSZTYN AUT 2008 wałach skarogniada/172 F: CORMINT
M: URANIA I
brak DE 421000043908
26.

CORENTELLA PS OS POL 2016 klacz skarogniada/175 F: Cornet Du Lys / Cornet Obolensky
M: Centella / Centadel
K033299 DE418185050916
27.

EDELDRINI KWPN POL 2009 klacz gniada/167 F: Wodka HBC
M: Zeldrini
brak 528003200902501
28.

EDI WLKP POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Rulon / Orkisz
M: Elma / Piko
K031503 616007610166316
29.

EL PASSO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2016 wałach kara/160 F: Hezar
M: Escada
Brak 616009610101016
30.

EMONA WLKP POL 2015 klacz siwa/170 F: Tanos
M: Empara
Brak 616007610133315
31.

ESCHNAPUR HAN GER 2000 Wałach kara/167 F: Escudo I / Espri
M: Rabs Muecke / Rabino
K010389 DE431311333300
32.

FIBIA SP POL 2010 klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Massino
M: Finezja
Brak 616009610115210
33.

FIONA KUC POL 2017 klacz gniada/127 F: nn /
M: nn /
K035254 B0151788S
34.

GAZELLA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2007 klacz gniada/165 F: Rammstein
M: Garonna
12477 009661486607
35.

GENERAŁ SP POL 2010 Wałach tarantowata F: Diament /
M: Genua /
brak
36.

GINO ROSSI KG SP POL 2012 wałach skarogniada/162 F: Chaltaire Z /
M: Gina KG /
K026968 616009610071512
37.

GO DESPACITO SP POL 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Farezzo B /
M: Gwiazda /
brak 616009520108517
38.

GRACJA SP POL 25.04.2015 klacz gniada/161 F: Denar
M: Gwiazdeczka
brak 616009610021815
39.

GRACJA TYP POGRUBIANY POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/148 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 616999610269311
40.

HELLBOY AZ MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2018 wałach kara/168 F: Huzar
M: Halka/Haracz
brak 060
41.

HIGH FIVE VD BROEKKANT Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2018 wałach gniada/170 F: Harley VDL /
M: Kayenne vd Broekkant /
brak -
42.

HILLVIEW TEDD IRISH PIEBALD POL 2016 wałach srokata/140 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak 372003006874525
43.

HORIZON WÜRTTEMBERGER POL 2010 klacz skarogniada/165 F: Hot Spirit
M: Lorena
Brak DE 473730541811
44.

HUR TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2006 wałach siwa/153 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 616999680096906
45.

ICE LOLY Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2012 klacz gniada/161 F: Alywar
M: Imatra
brak 228/213
46.

IRWITA SP POL 2010 klacz gniada/168 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak -
47.

ISKRA RM WLKP POL 2017 klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Arctic / Acordelli
M: India / Corrado Boy
K033147 616007610186717
48.

JENNY NRPS NED 2018 mare dark bay/167 F: Lucky Boy
M: Happy Londontimes
Brak 528008201800363
49.

KADET D KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2017 wałach srokata/150 F: Apatyt /
M: Kania /
brak / 616013610172717
50.

KALINKA SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/165 F: Rapsod /
M: Korweta /
K029896 616009610129612
51.

KARINA WLKP POL 2011 klacz kara/162 F: Ben-Hur
M: Kara
Brak 616007610220911
52.

KARINO WLKP POL 2016 wałach gniada/165 F: RULON
M: KALINA
BRAK 616007610093116
53.

KARMEN SP POL 2017 klacz gniada/167 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak -
54.

KIMRA ŚLĄSKA POL 2013 klacz kara/142 F: Liberał /
M: Kindera /
brak 616008680041513
55.

KIRASJER WLKP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/164 F: Palatyn /
M: Kalaba /
brak
56.

KIRASJER WIELKOPOLSKI POL 2014 wałach gniada/164 F: Palatyn
M: Kalaba
brak 616098100075326
57.

KNOLLENTUIS PRINSES CATOO WELSH POL 2016 klacz gniada/120 F: KASTANJEHOF AMICO
M: ZONEWEIDE N PRICESS CAITLIN
Brak 528017201600474
58.

KOLIN W WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/173 F: Consens
M: Kolia
brak 616007610108716
59.

KORA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2003 klacz gniada/162 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak POL999570219303
60.

KORDIAŁ KONIK POLSKI POL 1996 wałach myszata/140 F: Trucht
M: Kora
Brak POL 011 61 00395 96
61.

KSIĘŻYC HAFLINGER POL 2008 wałach kasztanowata/147 F: Emigrant /
M: Bell /
brak 013610117308
62.

LABARTON Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2017 wałach kara/167 F: Barros
M: Lawina
Brak 616009610137717
63.

LORD CASTER SP POL 2017 wałach siwa/167 F: Castle Rock /
M: Little Chiara /
brak 616009610179017
64.

LUKAS AA AA POL 2017 gelding bay/165 F: -
M: -
- 616006510183317
65.

MEDUZA SP POL 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: P-Homar / Harcap
M: Melba / Barito
K032800 616009610066515
66.

MIRANDA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2010 klacz kara/152 cm F: Lombard
M: Malaga
Brak 616007610176610
67.

MONTE TYP PRYMITYWNY POL 2014 wałach inna/136 F: nn
M: nn
brak 6169996613933614
68.

ORBITA Polski Kon Szlachetny Polkrwi POL 2014 klacz gniada/165 F: FAPSORT
M: OLIMPIA
BRAK 616009610177314
69.

ORKISZ-W (PIETROSU) HUCUŁ POL 2016 wałach skarogniada/135 F: Wrzos-W (Pietrosu)
M: Osika-W (Ousor)
Brak 616012630085016
70.

OZA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2011 klacz gniada/168 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak 616999610263411
71.

P-LUSI SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/154cm F: Luis
M: Paria
Brak 616009570219311
72.

PARMAN KOŃ HUCULSKI POL 2013 wałach gniada/135 F: Prymus
M: Ruta
brak 616012630110713
73.

PASSE PARTOUT JVH Belgijski Koń Gorącokrwisty POL 2015 wałach gniada/175 F: LE BLUE DIAMOND VAN T RUYTERSHOF
M: CLEMENTINE Z
Brak 967000009537599
74.

PATCH IRISH COB POL 2013 wałach srokata/138 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak -
75.

PEGGY TINKER POL 2014 klacz kara/145 F: nn /
M: nn /
K035191 826069000229500
76.

PLEJADA SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/161 F: nn /
M: nn /
K029904 616999610213714
77.

POLONIA Wielkopolska/pochodzenie Trake POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Eloquent
M: Piawa
Brak 616007600091116
78.

QUEEN DE LA CORONA WLKP POL 2017 klacz gniada/166 F: Graf Stepp / Graf Grannus
M: Sonia / Czarownik
K033405 616007610072317
79.

RENOMA SP POL 2006 klacz gniada/157 F: Aravel II / Luron
M: Rakija / Aravel I
K013386 POL009590066706
80.

REVERS Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2017 wałach gniada/168 F: Quartier Latin
M: Rumba
brak 616009592164417
81.

RUBIN KUC POL 2011 wałach gniada/115 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak 616999610253111
82.

SECRET TOWER PKS POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/162 F: Sorbie Tower xx
M: Sekwana
brak 616009610151916
83.

SILVANA KUC POL 2017 klacz siwa/145 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak 616999580411117
84.

SOPRESA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2015 klacz gniada/155 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 616999610236115
85.

T-LOVE SP POL 2018 wałach gniada/165 F: Fibonacci S / Flipper D-Elle
M: Tatiana / Cassino
K033882 826002180885029
86.

TORRES EWITA KUC POL 2009 wałach gniada/140 F: Nando
M: Tara Texass
brak 616013670093809
87.

VEKTOR UKR UKR 2018 wałach kara/170 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak -
88.

WENECJA SP POL 00 klacz skarogniada/00 F: 00
M: 00
Brak 00
89.

WENS TIBRI BWP POL 1999 klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Burggraaf
M: Izasja
Brak W-182623-BWP
90.

WERMUT PRYMITYWNA POL 2012 wałach srokata/140 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 616999570216811
91.

WIEWIÓRKA HUCUŁ POL 2015 klacz gniada/147 F: /
M: /
Brak 616012580419315
92.

WILIANA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2010 klacz gniada/163 F: Landor
M: Wizja
K018887 PL616007520000310
93.

WINDY MK SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/165 F: Landos II
M: W.Charon
K030156 616009600261113
94.

WIZJONERKA KUC POL 2013 klacz srokata/118 F: Lukas /
M: Wizja /
brak -
95.

WYRWIGROSZ MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 wałach gniada/. F: Irches
M: Wygrana
K023443 616006690058613
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

Number of Riders: 91

Number of Horses: 95

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052015-1, Tomasz Szymoniak)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl