Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
121 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 15:51:36
2022-09-28 15:51:36
Olga Sławska VALENTINO
  • 1x 1T/L-1/Towarzyski, otwarty - 20 x 40
  • 1x 2T/L-2/Towarzyski, otwarty - 20 x 40
120 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 11:52:24
2022-09-28 11:52:24
Marta Burzyńska CONAYERO NF
  • 1x 1T/L-1/Towarzyski, otwarty - 20 x 40
  • 1x 2T/L-2/Towarzyski, otwarty - 20 x 40
119 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 11:52:36
2022-09-28 11:51:10
Marta Burzyńska RUBY
  • 1x 1T/L-1/Towarzyski, otwarty - 20 x 40
  • 1x 2T/L-2/Towarzyski, otwarty - 20 x 40
118 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 11:49:09
2022-09-28 11:49:09
Agnieszka Habernik BOOLEY BLUE MOON
  • 2x 2T/L-2/Towarzyski, otwarty - 20 x 40
117 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 11:47:07
2022-09-28 11:47:07
Matylda Burzyńska QUZIU
  • 2x 2T/L-2/Towarzyski, otwarty - 20 x 40
116 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 11:34:06
2022-09-28 11:34:06
Bogdan Przybyła ISABELL
  • 2x 2T/L-2/Towarzyski, otwarty - 20 x 40
115 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 11:32:48
2022-09-28 11:32:48
Michał Idzikowski MANTA - J
  • 2x 2T/L-2/Towarzyski, otwarty - 20 x 40
114 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 11:24:09
2022-09-26 11:24:09
Paweł Kubicki EKWADOR
  • 2x 2T/L-2/Towarzyski, otwarty - 20 x 40
  • 2x 4T/L-4/Towarzyski (20x40)
113 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 11:10:08
2022-09-26 11:10:08
Marta Mądra GRENADIERKA
  • 1x 1T/L-1/Towarzyski, otwarty - 20 x 40
  • 1x 3T/L-3/Towarzyski (20x40)
112 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 11:02:59
2022-09-26 11:02:59
Anna Cugier AJAX
  • 1x 2T/L-2/Towarzyski, otwarty - 20 x 40
111 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 11:01:55
2022-09-26 11:01:55
Zuzanna Rzeźnik OKSER SK
  • 1x 1T/L-1/Towarzyski, otwarty - 20 x 40
  • 1x 2T/L-2/Towarzyski, otwarty - 20 x 40
110 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 11:00:24
2022-09-26 11:00:24
Ewa Niestrawska BELLISSIMA AR
  • 1x 1T/L-1/Towarzyski, otwarty - 20 x 40
  • 1x 2T/L-2/Towarzyski, otwarty - 20 x 40
109 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 10:58:50
2022-09-26 10:58:50
Laura Pawlikiewicz PATAGONIA WN
  • 1x 1T/L-1/Towarzyski, otwarty - 20 x 40
108 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 10:57:13
2022-09-26 10:57:13
Hanna Mikołajczak IGUANA
  • 1x 1T/L-1/Towarzyski, otwarty - 20 x 40
107 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 10:56:32
2022-09-26 10:56:32
Zuzanna Mikołajczak IGUANA
  • 1x 1T/L-1/Towarzyski, otwarty - 20 x 40
106 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 10:56:28
2022-09-26 09:28:13
Katarzyna Wosik ROSALY
  • 1x 5R/P-1/OTWARTY (20x60)
  • 1x 14R/P-2/OTWARTY (20x60)
105 ACCEPTED 2022-09-24 10:11:11
2022-09-24 10:11:11
Zuzanna Jędrowiak MALTA-K
  • 2x 4T/L-4/Towarzyski (20x40)
104 ACCEPTED 2022-09-24 10:08:55
2022-09-24 10:08:55
Katarzyna Juchacz-Gramza PRETTY YAKARI
  • 1x 5R/P-1/OTWARTY (20x60)
  • 1x 14R/P-2/OTWARTY (20x60)
103 ACCEPTED 2022-09-22 09:52:46
2022-09-22 09:52:46
Anna Replin LAMBIK
  • 1x 4R/L-1/AMATOR - Półfinał MWLKP (20x40)
  • 1x 13R/L-2/AMATOR - FINAŁ Mistrzostw Wielkopolski (20x40)
102 ACCEPTED 2022-09-23 22:16:46
2022-09-21 19:54:35
Hanna Kozłowska SZARŻA
  • 1x 3T/L-3/Towarzyski (20x40)
  • 1x 4T/L-4/Towarzyski (20x40)
101 PRE-APPROVED 2022-09-26 10:12:52
2022-09-20 23:23:20
Oliwia Stronczyńska CIRA W
  • 1x 4R/L-1/AMATOR - Półfinał MWLKP (20x40)
  • 1x 13R/L-2/AMATOR - FINAŁ Mistrzostw Wielkopolski (20x40)
100 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 10:59:01
2022-09-20 20:53:06
Aleksandra Czyż DETROIT
  • 2x 4R/L-1/AMATOR - Półfinał MWLKP (20x40)
  • 2x 13R/L-2/AMATOR - FINAŁ Mistrzostw Wielkopolski (20x40)
99 ACCEPTED 2022-09-29 10:48:02
2022-09-20 20:42:20
Katarzyna Sicinska-Wnukowicz BELLA ROSE PGN
  • 1x 5R/P-1/OTWARTY (20x60)
  • 1x 14R/P-2/OTWARTY (20x60)
98 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 11:00:04
2022-09-20 19:35:29
Michał Kowalski LIVIA
  • 2x 2T/L-2/Towarzyski, otwarty - 20 x 40
97 ACCEPTED 2022-09-24 12:06:03
2022-09-20 11:21:54
Natalia Matusik MOMENT
  • 2x 14R/P-2/OTWARTY (20x60)
96 PRE-APPROVED 2022-09-26 10:13:13
2022-09-20 09:44:46
Agnieszka Adamczak RON DRACO
  • 2x 14R/P-2/OTWARTY (20x60)
95 ACCEPTED 2022-09-29 10:49:20
2022-09-19 19:20:53
Hanna Łuczyńska FERDEK
  • 1x 1R/L-10/NOVICE - FINAŁ Pucharu WLKP, 1 Półfinał MWLKP (20x40)
  • 1x 10R/L-6/NOVICE - FINAŁ Mistrzostw Wielkopolski (20x40)
94 ACCEPTED 2022-09-29 10:49:23
2022-09-19 19:20:16
Zuzanna Łuczyńska FILEMON
  • 1x 1R/L-10/NOVICE - FINAŁ Pucharu WLKP, 1 Półfinał MWLKP (20x40)
  • 1x 10R/L-6/NOVICE - FINAŁ Mistrzostw Wielkopolski (20x40)
93 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 11:02:27
2022-09-19 19:19:38
Łucja Przybylska CHACCO
  • 1x 1R/L-10/NOVICE - FINAŁ Pucharu WLKP, 1 Półfinał MWLKP (20x40)
  • 1x 10R/L-6/NOVICE - FINAŁ Mistrzostw Wielkopolski (20x40)
92 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 11:02:13
2022-09-19 19:18:56
Henryk Broniarczyk APASJONATA FLOWER LOVE
  • 1x 1R/L-10/NOVICE - FINAŁ Pucharu WLKP, 1 Półfinał MWLKP (20x40)
  • 1x 10R/L-6/NOVICE - FINAŁ Mistrzostw Wielkopolski (20x40)
91 ACCEPTED 2022-09-27 11:02:52
2022-09-19 14:28:03
Nicole Nalepa PROXIMO P
  • 2x 1T/L-1/Towarzyski, otwarty - 20 x 40
  • 2x 3T/L-3/Towarzyski (20x40)
90 ACCEPTED 2022-09-23 22:14:31
2022-09-19 11:30:48
Ilona Lewkowicz UNIC DE L'AUBONNIERE
  • 1x 4R/L-1/AMATOR - Półfinał MWLKP (20x40)
  • 1x 13R/L-2/AMATOR - FINAŁ Mistrzostw Wielkopolski (20x40)
89 ACCEPTED 2022-09-23 22:12:53
2022-09-19 11:19:52
Lena Purol BENITO
  • 1x 1T/L-1/Towarzyski, otwarty - 20 x 40
  • 1x 2T/L-2/Towarzyski, otwarty - 20 x 40
  • 2x 3T/L-3/Towarzyski (20x40)
88 ACCEPTED 2022-09-20 07:38:40
2022-09-19 10:52:01
Zofia Kubiak DAKTYL
  • 2x 2T/L-2/Towarzyski, otwarty - 20 x 40
87 PRE-APPROVED 2022-09-26 10:13:47
2022-09-19 10:49:52
Anna Lipińska ARIELLE US
  • 2x 2T/L-2/Towarzyski, otwarty - 20 x 40
86 ACCEPTED 2022-09-20 07:37:11
2022-09-19 10:48:50
Zofia Sokołowska GOLD
  • 1x 6R/D-3/JUNIOR NA DK - FINAŁ Pucharu WLKP, 1 Półfinał MWLKP (20x60)
  • 1x 15R/D-4/JUNIOR NA DK - FINAŁ Mistrzostw Wielkopolski
85 ACCEPTED 2022-09-20 07:36:13
2022-09-19 10:47:41
Agnieszka Kowalczyk COSMIC ROMEO II AK
  • 1x 7R/N-6/OPEN - FINAŁ Pucharu WLKP, 1 Półfinał MWLKP (20x60)
  • 1x 16R/N-8/OPEN - Finał Mistrzostw Wielkopolski (20x60) - FREESTYLE
84 ACCEPTED 2022-09-20 07:38:59
2022-09-19 08:28:20
Joanna Wolska KWENTY
  • 1x 5R/P-1/OTWARTY (20x60)
  • 1x 14R/P-2/OTWARTY (20x60)
83 ACCEPTED 2022-09-19 11:33:28
2022-09-18 16:00:11
Natalia Ładniak- Zdziera GAGARIN
  • 2x 5R/P-1/OTWARTY (20x60)
  • 2x 14R/P-2/OTWARTY (20x60)
82 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 10:13:56
2022-09-18 13:11:42
Michał Klatkiewicz CATALPA
  • 2x 5R/P-1/OTWARTY (20x60)
  • 2x 14R/P-2/OTWARTY (20x60)
81 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 10:14:00
2022-09-18 13:11:20
Marta Roszkiewicz-Heizer GISELLE
  • 2x 5R/P-1/OTWARTY (20x60)
  • 2x 14R/P-2/OTWARTY (20x60)
80 ACCEPTED 2022-09-23 22:18:13
2022-09-17 17:21:07
Stanisław Stołowski KIRA
  • 1x 4R/L-1/AMATOR - Półfinał MWLKP (20x40)
  • 1x 13R/L-2/AMATOR - FINAŁ Mistrzostw Wielkopolski (20x40)
79 ACCEPTED 2022-09-23 22:16:09
2022-09-16 20:39:55
Weronika Hruzik KLARA-W
  • 1x 1T/L-1/Towarzyski, otwarty - 20 x 40
  • 1x 2T/L-2/Towarzyski, otwarty - 20 x 40
78 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 10:25:28
2022-09-16 17:09:01
Magdalena Gibała POPEYE
  • 1x 4R/L-1/AMATOR - Półfinał MWLKP (20x40)
  • 1x 13R/L-2/AMATOR - FINAŁ Mistrzostw Wielkopolski (20x40)
77 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 11:01:51
2022-09-16 13:40:59
Zofia Kamińska PASJONATA AMIGO
  • 1x 2R/L-11/MŁODZIK - FINAŁ Pucharu WLKP, 1 Półfinał MWLKP (20x40)
  • 1x 11R/L-9/MŁODZIK - FINAŁ Mistrzostw Wielkopolski (20x40)
76 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 11:10:39
2022-09-15 17:54:08
Dagmara Imiłkowska JARBAS
  • 1x 7R/N-6/OPEN - FINAŁ Pucharu WLKP, 1 Półfinał MWLKP (20x60)
75 PRE-APPROVED 2022-09-26 10:14:16
2022-09-15 17:53:41
Natalia Banach KRYSZTAŁEK
  • 1x 7R/N-6/OPEN - FINAŁ Pucharu WLKP, 1 Półfinał MWLKP (20x60)
  • 1x 16R/N-8/OPEN - Finał Mistrzostw Wielkopolski (20x60) - FREESTYLE
74 PRE-APPROVED 2022-09-26 10:14:21
2022-09-15 07:52:12
Maja Kuswik ATLANTIC MAGIC
  • 1x 1T/L-1/Towarzyski, otwarty - 20 x 40
  • 1x 6R/D-3/JUNIOR NA DK - FINAŁ Pucharu WLKP, 1 Półfinał MWLKP (20x60)
  • 1x 15R/D-4/JUNIOR NA DK - FINAŁ Mistrzostw Wielkopolski
73 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 10:32:14
2022-09-15 00:22:41
Karolina Alankiewicz SĘKACZ
  • 1x 14R/P-2/OTWARTY (20x60)
  • 1x 7R/N-6/OPEN - FINAŁ Pucharu WLKP, 1 Półfinał MWLKP (20x60)
  • 1x 4T/L-4/Towarzyski (20x40)
72 ACCEPTED 2022-09-23 22:18:46
2022-09-14 21:08:25
Aleksandra Cecko ORLIT
  • 1x 3R/P-6/JUNIOR NA KUCU - FINAŁ Pucharu WLKP, 1 Półfinał MWLKP (20x40)
  • 1x 12R/P-4/JUNIOR NA KUCU - FINAŁ Mistrzostw Wielkopolski (20x40)
71 ACCEPTED 2022-09-23 22:10:56
2022-09-14 21:07:01
Gniewko Jachimowicz BURLESQUE L
  • 1x 5R/P-1/OTWARTY (20x60)
  • 1x 14R/P-2/OTWARTY (20x60)
70 ACCEPTED 2022-09-22 09:46:47
2022-09-14 18:25:49
Nikola Antkowiak LUCAS RJT
  • 1x 3R/P-6/JUNIOR NA KUCU - FINAŁ Pucharu WLKP, 1 Półfinał MWLKP (20x40)
  • 1x 12R/P-4/JUNIOR NA KUCU - FINAŁ Mistrzostw Wielkopolski (20x40)
69 ACCEPTED 2022-09-23 22:18:32
2022-09-14 18:04:41
Agata Wolff-Kaczmarek BELGIA
  • 1x 7R/N-6/OPEN - FINAŁ Pucharu WLKP, 1 Półfinał MWLKP (20x60)
  • 1x 16R/N-8/OPEN - Finał Mistrzostw Wielkopolski (20x60) - FREESTYLE
68 ACCEPTED 2022-09-23 22:11:47
2022-09-14 18:04:05
Witold Nowakowski KALCUTA DEL JARAMA
  • 1x 4R/L-1/AMATOR - Półfinał MWLKP (20x40)
  • 1x 13R/L-2/AMATOR - FINAŁ Mistrzostw Wielkopolski (20x40)
67 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 10:56:42
2022-09-14 16:57:46
Paula Głowacka VALENTINO
  • 1x 3T/L-3/Towarzyski (20x40)
  • 1x 4T/L-4/Towarzyski (20x40)
66 ACCEPTED 2022-09-23 22:10:53
2022-09-14 14:25:02
Hanna Jachimowicz ZAMORA QUEEN
  • 1x 4R/L-1/AMATOR - Półfinał MWLKP (20x40)
  • 1x 13R/L-2/AMATOR - FINAŁ Mistrzostw Wielkopolski (20x40)
65 ACCEPTED 2022-09-19 11:34:35
2022-09-14 14:22:30
Martyna Nowak DA VINCI
  • 1x 2T/L-2/Towarzyski, otwarty - 20 x 40
  • 1x 4R/L-1/AMATOR - Półfinał MWLKP (20x40)
  • 1x 3T/L-3/Towarzyski (20x40)
  • 1x 13R/L-2/AMATOR - FINAŁ Mistrzostw Wielkopolski (20x40)
64 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 11:33:56
2022-09-14 11:03:34
Zuzanna Dąbrowska ORINOKO
  • 1x 1T/L-1/Towarzyski, otwarty - 20 x 40
  • 1x 2T/L-2/Towarzyski, otwarty - 20 x 40
  • 1x 3T/L-3/Towarzyski (20x40)
  • 1x 4T/L-4/Towarzyski (20x40)
63 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 11:09:52
2022-09-14 09:58:13
Nina Hilker DOMENA
  • 1x 8R/C-3/SENIORZY - FINAŁ Pucharu WLKP, 1 Półfinał MWLKP (20x60)
62 ACCEPTED 2022-09-19 11:33:01
2022-09-14 01:27:03
Martyna Szott WARKA
  • 1x 3R/P-6/JUNIOR NA KUCU - FINAŁ Pucharu WLKP, 1 Półfinał MWLKP (20x40)
  • 1x 12R/P-4/JUNIOR NA KUCU - FINAŁ Mistrzostw Wielkopolski (20x40)
61 ACCEPTED 2022-09-17 10:58:32
2022-09-13 21:54:12
Patrycja Piwosz BÓJ
  • 1x 5R/P-1/OTWARTY (20x60)
  • 1x 14R/P-2/OTWARTY (20x60)
60 ACCEPTED 2022-09-17 11:00:29
2022-09-13 12:40:07
Lidia Wachowska M-KOMANDOR
  • 1x 7R/N-6/OPEN - FINAŁ Pucharu WLKP, 1 Półfinał MWLKP (20x60)
  • 1x 16R/N-8/OPEN - Finał Mistrzostw Wielkopolski (20x60) - FREESTYLE
59 ACCEPTED 2022-09-23 22:13:11
2022-09-13 10:13:18
Michalina Jendryke JOGI GOZDAWA
  • 1x 6R/D-3/JUNIOR NA DK - FINAŁ Pucharu WLKP, 1 Półfinał MWLKP (20x60)
  • 1x 15R/D-4/JUNIOR NA DK - FINAŁ Mistrzostw Wielkopolski
58 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 11:08:42
2022-09-12 20:04:21
Jagienka Łukomska COMET
  • 1x 5R/P-1/OTWARTY (20x60)
  • 1x 14R/P-2/OTWARTY (20x60)
  • 1x 7R/N-6/OPEN - FINAŁ Pucharu WLKP, 1 Półfinał MWLKP (20x60)
57 ACCEPTED 2022-09-13 12:33:35
2022-09-12 16:55:33
Hanna Luebek GALIA
  • 1x 2T/L-2/Towarzyski, otwarty - 20 x 40
56 ACCEPTED 2022-09-23 22:14:01
2022-09-11 20:47:45
Zofia Undrych WIGOR
  • 1x 1T/L-1/Towarzyski, otwarty - 20 x 40
  • 1x 2T/L-2/Towarzyski, otwarty - 20 x 40
  • 1x 3T/L-3/Towarzyski (20x40)
  • 1x 4T/L-4/Towarzyski (20x40)
55 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 11:34:58
2022-09-11 18:58:30
Maja Bigońska HANA
  • 1x 1T/L-1/Towarzyski, otwarty - 20 x 40
  • 1x 3T/L-3/Towarzyski (20x40)
54 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 11:32:55
2022-09-11 16:33:37
Maria Wojtkowiak DOMENA
  • 1x 6R/D-3/JUNIOR NA DK - FINAŁ Pucharu WLKP, 1 Półfinał MWLKP (20x60)
  • 1x 15R/D-4/JUNIOR NA DK - FINAŁ Mistrzostw Wielkopolski
53 ACCEPTED 2022-09-23 22:15:50
2022-09-10 21:16:47
Patrycja Świderska DAKINI
  • 1x 2T/L-2/Towarzyski, otwarty - 20 x 40
  • 1x 4R/L-1/AMATOR - Półfinał MWLKP (20x40)
  • 1x 13R/L-2/AMATOR - FINAŁ Mistrzostw Wielkopolski (20x40)
52 ACCEPTED 2022-09-23 22:15:34
2022-09-10 21:13:40
Antoni Wlekliński PASŁĘK
  • 1x 2T/L-2/Towarzyski, otwarty - 20 x 40
  • 1x 4R/L-1/AMATOR - Półfinał MWLKP (20x40)
  • 1x 13R/L-2/AMATOR - FINAŁ Mistrzostw Wielkopolski (20x40)
51 ACCEPTED 2022-09-22 09:48:18
2022-09-10 21:13:25
Julia Wieruszewska OLIMPIA
  • 1x 4R/L-1/AMATOR - Półfinał MWLKP (20x40)
  • 1x 13R/L-2/AMATOR - FINAŁ Mistrzostw Wielkopolski (20x40)
50 PRE-APPROVED 2022-09-26 10:16:21
2022-09-10 19:07:21
Maria Melerowicz GRANDO B
  • 1x 5R/P-1/OTWARTY (20x60)
  • 1x 6R/D-3/JUNIOR NA DK - FINAŁ Pucharu WLKP, 1 Półfinał MWLKP (20x60)
  • 1x 15R/D-4/JUNIOR NA DK - FINAŁ Mistrzostw Wielkopolski
49 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 11:10:07
2022-09-10 16:30:36
Anna Maria Dudziak SKARB
  • 1x 4R/L-1/AMATOR - Półfinał MWLKP (20x40)
  • 1x 13R/L-2/AMATOR - FINAŁ Mistrzostw Wielkopolski (20x40)
48 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 11:33:37
2022-09-10 14:14:05
Zuzanna Gradowska MY FLAIR
  • 1x 5R/P-1/OTWARTY (20x60)
  • 1x 14R/P-2/OTWARTY (20x60)
47 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 11:35:22
2022-09-10 14:13:11
Anna Suszczyk ENZO WM
  • 1x 6R/D-3/JUNIOR NA DK - FINAŁ Pucharu WLKP, 1 Półfinał MWLKP (20x60)
  • 1x 15R/D-4/JUNIOR NA DK - FINAŁ Mistrzostw Wielkopolski
46 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 08:34:42
2022-09-10 14:12:22
Melania Berdyszak KARACHE ASD
  • 1x 6R/D-3/JUNIOR NA DK - FINAŁ Pucharu WLKP, 1 Półfinał MWLKP (20x60)
  • 1x 15R/D-4/JUNIOR NA DK - FINAŁ Mistrzostw Wielkopolski
45 ACCEPTED 2022-09-17 10:59:20
2022-09-10 14:11:12
Sylwia Martyniuk IGOR K
  • 1x 7R/N-6/OPEN - FINAŁ Pucharu WLKP, 1 Półfinał MWLKP (20x60)
  • 1x 16R/N-8/OPEN - Finał Mistrzostw Wielkopolski (20x60) - FREESTYLE
44 ACCEPTED 2022-09-23 22:10:28
2022-09-10 10:36:13
Magdalena Pańczak SALITO 12
  • 1x 7R/N-6/OPEN - FINAŁ Pucharu WLKP, 1 Półfinał MWLKP (20x60)
  • 1x 16R/N-8/OPEN - Finał Mistrzostw Wielkopolski (20x60) - FREESTYLE
43 ACCEPTED 2022-09-14 11:08:40
2022-09-10 00:02:59
Anna Śledzik ZUMBA WELT WM
  • 1x 8R/C-3/SENIORZY - FINAŁ Pucharu WLKP, 1 Półfinał MWLKP (20x60)
  • 1x 17R/C-4/SENIORZY - Finał Mistrzostw Wielkopolski (20x60) - FREESTYLE
42 ACCEPTED 2022-09-14 11:09:05
2022-09-10 00:02:17
Anna Śledzik DONATELLA
  • 1x 9R/CC-4/ELIMINACJE ŚW. JERZEGO POLSKI ZACHODNIEJ
  • 1x 18R/CC-6/Otwarty, (20x60) - FREESTYLE
41 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 11:02:53
2022-09-09 23:39:27
Kaja Czarnecka ELLDORADO H
  • 1x 7R/N-6/OPEN - FINAŁ Pucharu WLKP, 1 Półfinał MWLKP (20x60)
  • 1x 16R/N-8/OPEN - Finał Mistrzostw Wielkopolski (20x60) - FREESTYLE
40 ACCEPTED 2022-09-22 09:47:07
2022-09-09 15:41:19
Hubert Prasek ISGAAR
  • 1x 1R/L-10/NOVICE - FINAŁ Pucharu WLKP, 1 Półfinał MWLKP (20x40)
  • 1x 10R/L-6/NOVICE - FINAŁ Mistrzostw Wielkopolski (20x40)
39 ACCEPTED 2022-09-14 11:08:02
2022-09-09 15:32:53
Ewelina Drozdowska MARS
  • 2x 4T/L-4/Towarzyski (20x40)
38 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 08:33:53
2022-09-09 14:18:55
Ada Przybylak PEGGY
  • 1x 4R/L-1/AMATOR - Półfinał MWLKP (20x40)
  • 1x 13R/L-2/AMATOR - FINAŁ Mistrzostw Wielkopolski (20x40)
37 ACCEPTED 2022-09-20 07:35:24
2022-09-08 12:24:11
Julianna Przybyła FOTON
  • 1x 6R/D-3/JUNIOR NA DK - FINAŁ Pucharu WLKP, 1 Półfinał MWLKP (20x60)
  • 1x 15R/D-4/JUNIOR NA DK - FINAŁ Mistrzostw Wielkopolski
36 ACCEPTED 2022-09-29 10:49:55
2022-09-08 12:03:32
Karolina Szut FÜRST FANTASTIC
  • 2x 5R/P-1/OTWARTY (20x60)
  • 1x 14R/P-2/OTWARTY (20x60)
35 ACCEPTED 2022-09-29 10:50:21
2022-09-08 12:01:50
Alicja Stępień DIADER DEVIL DIAMOND
  • 1x 9R/CC-4/ELIMINACJE ŚW. JERZEGO POLSKI ZACHODNIEJ
  • 1x 18R/CC-6/Otwarty, (20x60) - FREESTYLE
34 ACCEPTED 2022-09-29 10:50:23
2022-09-08 11:58:52
Alicja Stępień ECLECTICA
  • 1x 8R/C-3/SENIORZY - FINAŁ Pucharu WLKP, 1 Półfinał MWLKP (20x60)
  • 1x 17R/C-4/SENIORZY - Finał Mistrzostw Wielkopolski (20x60) - FREESTYLE
33 ACCEPTED 2022-09-29 10:49:58
2022-09-08 11:57:25
Karolina Szut EWEREST N
  • 2x 8R/C-3/SENIORZY - FINAŁ Pucharu WLKP, 1 Półfinał MWLKP (20x60)
  • 1x 17R/C-4/SENIORZY - Finał Mistrzostw Wielkopolski (20x60) - FREESTYLE
32 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 10:58:23
2022-09-07 23:49:26
Zuzanna Rybarczyk SKRUZDE
  • 1x 13R/L-2/AMATOR - FINAŁ Mistrzostw Wielkopolski (20x40)
  • 1x 14R/P-2/OTWARTY (20x60)
31 ACCEPTED 2022-09-19 11:32:35
2022-09-07 22:11:53
Aleksandra Boczkowska GIGS KG
  • 1x 4R/L-1/AMATOR - Półfinał MWLKP (20x40)
  • 1x 5R/P-1/OTWARTY (20x60)
  • 1x 13R/L-2/AMATOR - FINAŁ Mistrzostw Wielkopolski (20x40)
  • 1x 14R/P-2/OTWARTY (20x60)
30 ACCEPTED 2022-09-20 07:40:22
2022-09-07 13:36:01
Zofia Chrostowska PEPE
  • 1x 2R/L-11/MŁODZIK - FINAŁ Pucharu WLKP, 1 Półfinał MWLKP (20x40)
  • 1x 3R/P-6/JUNIOR NA KUCU - FINAŁ Pucharu WLKP, 1 Półfinał MWLKP (20x40)
  • 1x 11R/L-9/MŁODZIK - FINAŁ Mistrzostw Wielkopolski (20x40)
  • 1x 12R/P-4/JUNIOR NA KUCU - FINAŁ Mistrzostw Wielkopolski (20x40)
29 ACCEPTED 2022-09-23 22:12:07
2022-09-07 00:02:08
Łukasz Komasa KILIAN
  • 1x 4T/L-4/Towarzyski (20x40)
28 ACCEPTED 2022-09-22 09:48:37
2022-09-04 16:10:12
Zofia Undrych KADANS VAN’T BERLOHOF
  • 1x 6R/D-3/JUNIOR NA DK - FINAŁ Pucharu WLKP, 1 Półfinał MWLKP (20x60)
  • 1x 15R/D-4/JUNIOR NA DK - FINAŁ Mistrzostw Wielkopolski
27 ACCEPTED 2022-09-29 10:48:24
2022-09-03 11:48:41
Urszula Frankiewicz LEWIATAN
  • 1x 5R/P-1/OTWARTY (20x60)
  • 1x 14R/P-2/OTWARTY (20x60)
26 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 11:00:38
2022-09-03 10:36:02
Nikola Urbańska WILIANA
  • 1x 3T/L-3/Towarzyski (20x40)
  • 1x 4T/L-4/Towarzyski (20x40)
25 ACCEPTED 2022-09-24 10:03:03
2022-09-03 07:39:26
Katarzyna Wosik SAMSON
  • 1x 8R/C-3/SENIORZY - FINAŁ Pucharu WLKP, 1 Półfinał MWLKP (20x60)
  • 1x 17R/C-4/SENIORZY - Finał Mistrzostw Wielkopolski (20x60) - FREESTYLE
24 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 10:09:57
2022-09-02 21:47:27
Ewelina Gawluk FOREVER FANTASTIC
  • 1x 8R/C-3/SENIORZY - FINAŁ Pucharu WLKP, 1 Półfinał MWLKP (20x60)
  • 1x 17R/C-4/SENIORZY - Finał Mistrzostw Wielkopolski (20x60) - FREESTYLE
23 ACCEPTED 2022-09-23 22:11:54
2022-09-02 20:13:43
Otylia Nowakowska LITTLE CARTIER
  • 1x 4R/L-1/AMATOR - Półfinał MWLKP (20x40)
  • 1x 13R/L-2/AMATOR - FINAŁ Mistrzostw Wielkopolski (20x40)
22 ACCEPTED 2022-09-23 22:11:59
2022-09-02 20:13:19
Otylia Nowakowska CYRKONIA
  • 1x 6R/D-3/JUNIOR NA DK - FINAŁ Pucharu WLKP, 1 Półfinał MWLKP (20x60)
  • 1x 15R/D-4/JUNIOR NA DK - FINAŁ Mistrzostw Wielkopolski
21 ACCEPTED 2022-09-23 22:16:34
2022-09-02 08:08:39
Wiktoria Cwalina DIARADOS
  • 1x 1T/L-1/Towarzyski, otwarty - 20 x 40
  • 1x 2T/L-2/Towarzyski, otwarty - 20 x 40
20 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 10:23:24
2022-09-02 08:01:51
Michalina Tam ODYSEUSZ
  • 1x 5R/P-1/OTWARTY (20x60)
  • 1x 6R/D-3/JUNIOR NA DK - FINAŁ Pucharu WLKP, 1 Półfinał MWLKP (20x60)
  • 1x 15R/D-4/JUNIOR NA DK - FINAŁ Mistrzostw Wielkopolski
19 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 10:23:43
2022-09-02 08:01:14
Weronika Gumienna CHAMPION DE FALC
  • 1x 5R/P-1/OTWARTY (20x60)
  • 1x 6R/D-3/JUNIOR NA DK - FINAŁ Pucharu WLKP, 1 Półfinał MWLKP (20x60)
  • 1x 15R/D-4/JUNIOR NA DK - FINAŁ Mistrzostw Wielkopolski
18 ACCEPTED 2022-09-22 09:47:34
2022-09-02 08:00:41
Amelia Klota JINGLE BOY
  • 1x 4R/L-1/AMATOR - Półfinał MWLKP (20x40)
  • 1x 13R/L-2/AMATOR - FINAŁ Mistrzostw Wielkopolski (20x40)
17 ACCEPTED 2022-09-23 22:12:37
2022-09-02 08:00:12
Liliana Brzykcy GOLDEN MOMENT
  • 1x 1R/L-10/NOVICE - FINAŁ Pucharu WLKP, 1 Półfinał MWLKP (20x40)
  • 1x 10R/L-6/NOVICE - FINAŁ Mistrzostw Wielkopolski (20x40)
16 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 11:38:30
2022-09-02 07:59:41
Lila Kulesza NANDINA
  • 1x 1R/L-10/NOVICE - FINAŁ Pucharu WLKP, 1 Półfinał MWLKP (20x40)
  • 1x 10R/L-6/NOVICE - FINAŁ Mistrzostw Wielkopolski (20x40)
15 ACCEPTED 2022-09-23 22:16:36
2022-09-02 07:59:17
Wiktoria Cwalina SZOGUN
  • 1x 2R/L-11/MŁODZIK - FINAŁ Pucharu WLKP, 1 Półfinał MWLKP (20x40)
  • 1x 11R/L-9/MŁODZIK - FINAŁ Mistrzostw Wielkopolski (20x40)
14 ACCEPTED 2022-09-23 22:16:39
2022-09-02 07:58:45
Wiktoria Cwalina LEXUS
  • 1x 3R/P-6/JUNIOR NA KUCU - FINAŁ Pucharu WLKP, 1 Półfinał MWLKP (20x40)
  • 1x 12R/P-4/JUNIOR NA KUCU - FINAŁ Mistrzostw Wielkopolski (20x40)
13 ACCEPTED 2022-09-19 11:36:01
2022-08-30 12:16:36
Ilona Kamińska SAMSON
  • 1x 7R/N-6/OPEN - FINAŁ Pucharu WLKP, 1 Półfinał MWLKP (20x60)
  • 1x 16R/N-8/OPEN - Finał Mistrzostw Wielkopolski (20x60) - FREESTYLE
12 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 09:59:34
2022-08-30 10:47:43
Katarzyna Wosik LILITH
  • 1x 9R/CC-4/ELIMINACJE ŚW. JERZEGO POLSKI ZACHODNIEJ
  • 1x 18R/CC-6/Otwarty, (20x60) - FREESTYLE
11 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 10:57:38
2022-08-30 10:25:39
Olga Szymczak WILIANA
  • 1x 1T/L-1/Towarzyski, otwarty - 20 x 40
  • 1x 2T/L-2/Towarzyski, otwarty - 20 x 40
10 ACCEPTED 2022-09-23 22:17:13
2022-08-30 10:08:54
Małgorzata Kuś INDIAN SUMMER
  • 1x 8R/C-3/SENIORZY - FINAŁ Pucharu WLKP, 1 Półfinał MWLKP (20x60)
  • 1x 17R/C-4/SENIORZY - Finał Mistrzostw Wielkopolski (20x60) - FREESTYLE
9 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 11:08:57
2022-08-30 10:08:13
Małgorzata Kuś IRISH LILI
  • 1x 7R/N-6/OPEN - FINAŁ Pucharu WLKP, 1 Półfinał MWLKP (20x60)
  • 1x 16R/N-8/OPEN - Finał Mistrzostw Wielkopolski (20x60) - FREESTYLE
8 ACCEPTED 2022-09-23 22:17:31
2022-08-30 10:07:44
Małgorzata Kuś ADELA
  • 1x 7R/N-6/OPEN - FINAŁ Pucharu WLKP, 1 Półfinał MWLKP (20x60)
  • 1x 16R/N-8/OPEN - Finał Mistrzostw Wielkopolski (20x60) - FREESTYLE
7 ACCEPTED 2022-09-14 11:11:06
2022-08-30 09:34:15
Maria Rosa CINAMON
  • 1x 1R/L-10/NOVICE - FINAŁ Pucharu WLKP, 1 Półfinał MWLKP (20x40)
  • 1x 10R/L-6/NOVICE - FINAŁ Mistrzostw Wielkopolski (20x40)
6 ACCEPTED 2022-09-20 07:39:51
2022-08-30 08:35:50
Kordian Zieliński APIS
  • 1x 4R/L-1/AMATOR - Półfinał MWLKP (20x40)
  • 1x 13R/L-2/AMATOR - FINAŁ Mistrzostw Wielkopolski (20x40)
5 ACCEPTED 2022-09-23 22:14:16
2022-08-30 08:33:26
Julia Rochatka SOKRATES
  • 1x 5R/P-1/OTWARTY (20x60)
  • 1x 14R/P-2/OTWARTY (20x60)
4 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 10:56:10
2022-08-30 08:32:46
Hanna Karwowska NICPOŃ NAD STAWAMI
  • 1x 3R/P-6/JUNIOR NA KUCU - FINAŁ Pucharu WLKP, 1 Półfinał MWLKP (20x40)
  • 1x 12R/P-4/JUNIOR NA KUCU - FINAŁ Mistrzostw Wielkopolski (20x40)
3 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 11:09:09
2022-08-30 08:31:49
Dominika Siudzińska KNOXVILLE
  • 1x 8R/C-3/SENIORZY - FINAŁ Pucharu WLKP, 1 Półfinał MWLKP (20x60)
  • 1x 17R/C-4/SENIORZY - Finał Mistrzostw Wielkopolski (20x60) - FREESTYLE
2 ACCEPTED 2022-09-20 07:39:24
2022-08-30 08:30:52
Celina Urbanowicz LAUREANO
  • 1x 7R/N-6/OPEN - FINAŁ Pucharu WLKP, 1 Półfinał MWLKP (20x60)
  • 1x 16R/N-8/OPEN - Finał Mistrzostw Wielkopolski (20x60) - FREESTYLE
1 ACCEPTED 2022-09-14 11:10:23
2022-08-29 16:35:00
Karolina Pinczyńska FLAMENCO CCLXXIV
  • 1x 8R/C-3/SENIORZY - FINAŁ Pucharu WLKP, 1 Półfinał MWLKP (20x60)
  • 1x 17R/C-4/SENIORZY - Finał Mistrzostw Wielkopolski (20x60) - FREESTYLE
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Adamczak Agnieszka LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O002896
2. Alankiewicz Karolina Posadowskie Towarzystwo Jeździeckie
S
O049499
3. Antkowiak Nikola Rio Grande krosinko
2008 (JM.)
O048814
4. Banach Natalia BPK
S
O012302
5. Berdyszak Melania KJ Liliówka Stęszewko
2007 (JM.)
O055555
6. Bigońska Maja Stowarzyszenie Interhorse
2006 (J.)
brak
7. Boczkowska Aleksandra BPK (WIE)
S
O031460
8. Broniarczyk Henryk Klub Jeździecki Wolica
2014 (Mł.)
O068739
9. Brzykcy Liliana KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2011 (Mł.)
O060389
10. Burzyńska Marta bpk
S
brak
11. Burzyńska Matylda Bpk
2014 (Mł.)
Brak
12. Cecko Aleksandra KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2005 (J.)
.
13. Chrostowska Zofia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2011 (Mł.)
O062723
14. Cugier Anna KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
S
Brak
15. Cwalina Wiktoria KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2011 (Mł.)
O057092
16. Czarnecka Kaja Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
S
O022623
17. Czyż Aleksandra KJ Sport Zamysłowo
S
O032311
18. Dąbrowska Zuzanna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (JM.)
O051361
19. Drozdowska Ewelina Bez Przynależności Klubowej WIE
S
Brak
20. Dudziak Anna Maria Klub Jeździecki Michałówka
S
brak
21. Frankiewicz Urszula KJ Golden Dream
2009 (JM.)
O072071
22. Gawluk Ewelina Racocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O009676
23. Gibała Magdalena Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
S
O042456
24. Głowacka Paula Bpk
2005 (J.)
Brak
25. Gradowska Zuzanna JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2005 (J.)
O037622
26. Gumienna Weronika KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2004 (J.)
O035165
27. Habernik Agnieszka Stajnia Nf Championstud
S
Brak
28. Hilker Nina KJ Raduszyn
2004 (J.)
O039359
29. Hruzik Weronika KJ Delta Biedrusko
2008 (JM.)
O056729
30. Idzikowski Michał Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
S
brak
31. Imiłkowska Dagmara bpk
S
O019650
32. Jachimowicz Gniewko KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2002 (MJ.)
O021493
10109428
33. Jachimowicz Hanna KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
S
O003957
10060453
34. Jędrowiak Zuzanna KJ Baborówko
2008 (JM.)
0066680
35. Jendryke Michalina KS Jumping Events Poznań
2004 (J.)
O042012
36. Juchacz-Gramza Katarzyna Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
brak
37. Kamińska Ilona JUKS Mieczewo
S
O012941
38. Kamińska Zofia KJ Ranczo Kołata
2011 (Mł.)
O059116
39. Karwowska Hanna Jeździecki Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Abakus
2009 (JM.)
O058247
40. Klatkiewicz Michał SJ Kunowo
S
O028234
41. Klota Amelia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2004 (J.)
O046693
42. Komasa Łukasz brak
S
brak
43. Kowalczyk Agnieszka JUKS Gold Team Mieczewo
S
O011016
44. Kowalski Michał Gold Team Mieczewo
S
Brak
45. Kozłowska Hanna RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2009 (JM.)
Brak
46. Kubiak Zofia JUKS Gold Team Mieczewo
2010 (JM.)
brak
47. Kubicki Paweł Racocki Klub Jeździecki
brak
48. Kulesza Lila KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2012 (Mł.)
O059337
49. Kuś Małgorzata St. J Baborówko
2003 (MJ.)
O033769
50. Kuswik Maja L K J Kiekrz
2008 (JM.)
brak
51. Lewkowicz Ilona Klub Jeździecki Podkowa Gruszczyn
S
Brak
52. Lipińska Anna JUKS Gold Team Mieczewo
2008 (JM.)
brak
53. Luebek Hanna Niezrzeszona
S
Brak
54. Ładniak- Zdziera Natalia KS Grand Horse
S
..
55. Łuczyńska Hanna Klub Jeździecki Wolica
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
56. Łuczyńska Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki Wolica
2011 (Mł.)
O068742
57. Łukomska Jagienka KJ Rancho Poznań
S
O003871
58. Mądra Marta Racocki Klub Jeździecki
2003 (MJ.)
Brak
59. Martyniuk Sylwia bpk
S
O066014
60. Matusik Natalia LKS Cwał Poznań
brak
61. Melerowicz Maria Klub Jeździecki Raduszyn
2006 (J.)
O046052
62. Mikołajczak Hanna KJ Jeziorki -Osieczna
2008 (JM.)
brak
63. Mikołajczak Zuzanna KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2008 (JM.)
brak
64. Nalepa Nicole bpk wlkp
2008 (JM.)
-
65. Niestrawska Ewa Klub Jeździecki Jeziorki-Osieczna
S
O000818
66. Nowak Martyna KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
S
..
67. Nowakowska Otylia Stow. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
2005 (J.)
O045544
68. Nowakowski Witold Racocki Klub Jeździecki
S
0051018
69. Pańczak Magdalena LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O023595
70. Pawlikiewicz Laura KJ Jeziorki- Osieczna
2006 (J.)
BRAK
71. Pinczyńska Karolina JUKS Abakus
S
30668/17
72. Piwosz Patrycja -
S
O033779
73. Prasek Hubert St. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
2012 (Mł.)
O062296
74. Przybylak Ada Klub Jeździecki Raduszyn
S
O080608
75. Przybylska Łucja Klub Jeździecki Wolica
2012 (Mł.)
O062915
76. Przybyła Bogdan Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
S
Brak
77. Przybyła Julianna LKS CWAŁ POZNAŃ
2009 (JM.)
O067248
78. Purol Lena Klub Jeździecki Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (JM.)
Brak
79. Replin Anna St. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
2003 (MJ.)
O059987
80. Rochatka Julia JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2004 (J.)
O045307
81. Rosa Maria JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2010 (JM.)
-
82. Roszkiewicz-Heizer Marta SJ Kunowo
S
LZRWZJ/4888/21
83. Rybarczyk Zuzanna bpk
2003 (MJ.)
brak
84. Rzeźnik Zuzanna KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2008 (JM.)
brak
85. Sicinska-Wnukowicz Katarzyna SLKS Książ
S
O037210
86. Siudzińska Dominika JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2003 (MJ.)
O032998
87. Śledzik Anna Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
S
O009279
88. Sokołowska Zofia JUKS Gold Team Mieczewo
2009 (JM.)
brak
89. Spławska Olga bpk
brak
90. Stępień Alicja SKJ OPTIMA
2003 (MJ.)
982/21
91. Stołowski Stanisław KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
S
O004472
92. Stronczyńska Oliwia KJ BSI Sport Zamysłowo
2003 (MJ.)
O047590
93. Suszczyk Anna Klub Jeździecki Raduszyn
2006 (J.)
O062721
94. Świderska Patrycja Stowarzyszenie Interhorse
2002 (MJ.)
O040003
95. Szott Martyna bpk
2004 (J.)
O053082
96. Szut Julia SKJ OPTIMA
S
O027573
97. Szut Karolina SKJ OPTIMA
S
O025926
98. Szymczak Olga BPK WIE
2007 (JM.)
Brak
99. Tam Michalina Kj Podkowa Gruszczyn
2007 (JM.)
O062181
100. Undrych Zofia LKS Cwał Poznań
2004 (J.)
O041413
101. Urbanowicz Celina JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
S
O032997
102. Urbańska Nikola bpk
2002 (MJ.)
brak
103. Wachowska Lidia SKJ Gronówka
S
O063271
104. Wieruszewska Julia Stowarzyszenie Interhorse
2001 (MJ.)
Brak
105. Wlekliński Antoni Stowarzyszenie Interhorse
2005 (J.)
Brak
106. Wojtkowiak Maria Klub Jeździecki Raduszyn
2007 (JM.)
O051205
107. Wolff-Kaczmarek Agata Racocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O037782
108. Wolska Joanna RIO GRANDE Krosinko
S
O069937
109. Wosik Katarzyna KJ Golden Dream
S
O019313
110. Zieliński Kordian JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
S
O013201
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

67

ADELA SP POL 2013 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Wiliam
M: Atena
Brak 616009520079813
2.

115

AJAX WLKP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Aviano / Avero
M: Aneksja / Kerman
K010081 POL007640066606 104QQ42
3.

86

APASJONATA FLOWER LOVE KUC WALIJSKI POL 2014 klacz izabelowata/kuc:123 F: FRANKENHOEH'S VITALISE
M: ANABEL
K033687 616013610203114
4.

31

APIS KUC POL 2006 Wałach siwa/kuc:146 F: Mors / Kumys
M: Antalya Border I / O'Brien Du Chesnay
K023102 POL013670022306
5.

1

ARIELLE US HOL GER 2008 Klacz gniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Prinzessin II / Acorado
K025478 DE421000525308
6.

92

ATLANTIC MAGIC WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2009 klacz gniada/mk:164 F: izander
M: Ankara
brak 616007680058209
7.

69

BELGIA SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/173 F: Euripides
M: Bara
K020743 616999680034111
8.

80

BELLA ROSE PGN WLKP POL 2015 klacz gniada/175 F: Sokrates
M: Bizerta
K028265 616007610089515
9.

113

BELLISSIMA AR WLKP POL 2018 klacz gniada/166 F: Kerson/Biskwit
M: Brazylia/ Barbur
brak 616007610220518
10.

54

BENITO KUC POL 2007 wałach siwa/kuc:138 F: Nando
M: Błyskotka
Brak POL013670142807
11.

18

BÓJ Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2008 wałach siwa/169 F: Adiutant
M: Burda
K034940 POL009610086008
12.

125

BOOLEY BLUE MOON CONNEMARA IRL 2015 klacz siwa/kuc:145 F: ---
M: ---
Brak ----
13.

48

BURLESQUE L SP POL 2016 klacz siwa/168 F: Landor
M: Baccara
Brak Xx
14.

87

CATALPA HAN POL 2017 klacz gniada/170 F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Quinta / Quintender
K032744 DE431316709617
15.

85

CHACCO KUC POL 2012 wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Nn
M: Nn
Xx 616999590029113
16.

4

CHAMPION DE FALC KUC POL 2017 wałach siwa/mk:155 F: Falk / Ijsselvliedt's Fabian
M: Chealsima / Chelsea London
K032265 616013520037417
17.

16

CINAMON KUC POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:147 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K018638 616999610274010
18.

78

CIRA W NIEM. SPORT. GER 2005 mare bay/167 F: Carry Gold / Carry
M: Classic Girl / Classic Man
K012921 DE410103210405
19.

8

COMET KNABSTRUPP POL 2015 ogier kara/kuc:149 F: O
M: M
Brak Xxx
20.

126

CONAYERO NF HOL GER 2010 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Connor / Casall
M: Toi Toi Sow / Cassini II
K019921 DE421000095510
21.

26

COSMIC ROMEO II AK SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/- F: Romeo Des Vaux / Qureda De Paulstra
M: Cosmic Touch / Concetto
K025300 616009610013713
22.

51

CYRKONIA SP POL 2002 klacz gniada/165 F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Hel
M: Cyranka / Cavalliero
K006997 POL009640024802
23.

24

DA VINCI HAN GER 2005 wałach kara/167 F: Don Crusador/
M: Walzerfee/
K017991 DE 431 312101305
24.

60

DAKINI WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2009 klacz ciemnogniada/166cm F: POLDER
M: DUMKA
brak 616 007 61 01750 09
25.

28

DAKTYL WLKP POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/mk:151 F: Naksos / Jankes
M: Dunka / Chleb
K032718 616007592082413
26.

79

DETROIT SP POL 2017 wałach skarogniada/175 F: Magnum VD Bisschop /
M: Dama /
brak 616009610059017
27.

99

DIADER DEVIL DIAMOND HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2013 wałach gniada/172 F: DIARADO
M: VALERIE I
K023606 DE421000601113
28.

62

DIARADOS OS GER 2016 wałach kara/mk:157 F: Diarado / Diamant De semilly
M: Rosa / Calico
K028892 DE418184230016
29.

94

DOMENA TRAKEŃSKI POL 2013 klacz kara/167 F: Checkpoint
M: Dolores
K029399 DE409090355013
30.

33

DOMENA TRAKEŃSKA POL 2013 klacz kara/167 F: Checkpoint
M: Dolores
K029399 DE409090355013
31.

14

DONATELLA HAN POL 2009 Klacz gniada/180 F: Don Henrico
M: Motte
K015547 DE431313316409
32.

100

ECLECTICA SP GER 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: ehe
M: ahe
brak
33.

118

EKWADOR WLKP POL 2017 wałach siwa/168 F: Rumianek
M: Eragwa
Brak 616007610126117
34.

97

ELLDORADO H SP POL 2012 wałach siwa/165 F: Carlos DZ
M: Etiuda
K032799 616009610133812
35.

37

ENZO WM Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2015 wałach gniada/165 F: Bernay
M: Euforia
K029802 616009610056015
36.

101

EWEREST N SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Faust Z /
M: Erina / Escuda I
K016377 616009610049709
37.

83

FERDEK KF POL 2004 wałach srokata/135 F: N
M: Firma
Brak 000
38.

84

FILEMON KUC POL 2005 wałach tarantowata/145 F: Taternik
M: Fraszka
K017561 0001
39.

15

FLAMENCO CCLXXIV PRE ESP 2013 Wałach gniada/164 F: Mensajero XXII /
M: Altanera CLXXII
brak 724015130300770
40.

77

FOREVER FANTASTIC HANNOVERANER GER 2010 wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: Floriscount
M: Farah Diva
Brak DE431319106510
41.

25

FOTON SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/- F: Clavius / Caretino
M: Franchesca / Fundament
K025530 616009610173513
42.

98

FÜRST FANTASTIC HANOWERSKA POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: FÜRSTBISCHOF
M: DUCHESSE
K033215 DE431311410115
43.

23

GAGARIN OLDENBURG GER 2015 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: .
M: .
. .
44.

11

GALIA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2004 klacz gniada/168 F: Good Luck
M: Gafa
brak POL 009520054104
45.

21

GIGS KG SP POL 2008 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Baryshnikov / Bolero
M: Glueckchen K / Metternich
K022374 POL009610223208
46.

88

GISELLE HAN POL 2010 klacz gniada/170 F: Glueckspilz
M: Cualite
Brak Brak
47.

27

GOLD WLKP POL 2007 wałach gniada/- F: Landjonker S / Landjonker
M: Gawra S / Markies V
K015687 POL007610174207
48.

53

GOLDEN MOMENT DRP GER 2009 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:146 F: Golden Dream / DonnerBlitz
M: Padija / Play Back
K029410 DE441411227909
49.

95

GRANDO B SP POL 2010 wałach gniada/164 F: Leonardo
M: Gracja
K017327 616009610005410
50.

116

GRENADIERKA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/166 F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Landor / Lacatraz
K029585 616009610111215
51.

36

HANA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2017 klacz kara/174 F: Poker
M: Harpia
brak 616 009 61 01050 17
52.

119

HIRKOR KONIK POLSKI POL 1998 wałach kara/kuc:130 F: Jaszyk
M: Hera
K005942 0000000000000
53.

120

HUZAR KUC POL 2004 wałach izabelowata/kuc:143 F: Taternik
M: Harfa
Brak 0001
54.

19

IGOR K KWPN POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: ATLEET
M: DUMAIRE
K033015 528003201308019
55.

111

IGUANA WLKP POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Regiel
M: Indonezja
brak 616007610098315
56.

66

INDIAN SUMMER WLKP POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/mk:154 F: Wiking / Kerman
M: Indiana / Rulon
K017697 616007682011614
57.

108

IRISH LILI KUC POL 2016 mare grey/kuc:145 F: nn /
M: nn /
616999610168621 -
58.

123

ISABELL WESTF POL 2007 klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: It's Me du Mesnil /
M: Galina /
brak DE441411377707
59.

40

ISGAAR KUC GER 2005 klacz bułana/kuc:149 F: Tilo / Belvoir Turks Cap
M: Immaculada / Capitol I
K016211 DE422220048005
60.

90

JARBAS MŁP POL 2008 wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: Bekas /
M: Jawa / As Trefl
K018557 POL006580719808
61.

41

JINGLE BOY SP POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/mk:155 F: Izaurus / Contender Son
M: Jingle Bell / Great Commotion
K026737 616009610194612
62.

55

JOGI GOZDAWA SP POL 2006 wałach ciemnogniada/174 F: Qumball / Kimball
M: Jamajka / Jankes
K010873 POL009670056106
63.

43

KADANS VAN’T BERLOHOF Belgian Sport Horse BEL 2016 mare chestnut/168 F: Idem d'Azur / Landwind
M: Tonacly / Monaco
K030080 0560076L9XJ2
64.

49

KALCUTA DEL JARAMA ANDALUZYJSKA ESP 2016 wałach gniada/164 F: MORET DOS
M: KINDER 2
brak 724015160320171
65.

17

KARACHE ASD KWPN POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/169 F: Apache
M: Ezette
K028788 528003201502043
66.

52

KILIAN WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2009 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Kurant
M: Kometa
brak 616 007 61 02785 09
67.

68

KIRA SP POL 2007 klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Cottonclub
M: Karia
brak POL 007610103407
68.

61

KLARA-W SP POL 2012 klacz kara/mk:154 F: Romeo Des Vaux / Qredo De Paulstra
M: Kaja/Sir Neel
K021093 616009610108312
69.

110

KNOXVILLE KWPN NED 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Dream Boy KWPN
M: Arina KWPN / Paganini KWPN
K027431 528003201504339
70.

91

KRYSZTAŁEK WLKP POL 2015 klacz gniada/165 F: Le Mistral / HLP Leuthen I
M: Kosta / Lwówek
K029005 616007610195215
71.

29

KWENTY Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 wałach gniada/163 F: KWINTO
M: KOFEINA
K034298 616009680004213
72.

44

LAMBIK BWP BEL 2011 wałach gniada/175 F: Kalaska De Semilly
M: Cayenne 61
K024280 056002W00299018
73.

30

LAUREANO KWPN POL 2016 wałach gniada/169 F: Grand Galaxy Win
M: Blink
K030855 528003201607805
74.

104

LEWIATAN WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2004 wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:- F: Lwówek
M: NN
K026215 POL007611236404
75.

64

LEXUS KUC POL 2012 wałach siwa/149 F: Nemo / Barako
M: L-Brenda / Jasmont
K020887 616013660027212
76.

76

LILITH DEUTSCHES PFERD GER 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/162 F: Larioso
M: Alraune
K017542 DE 410103005209
77.

50

LITTLE CARTIER SP POL 2008 wałach gniada/167 F: Cartier II/ Cheenook
M: Losita 2 / Landwind II B
K016799 POL009640013408
78.

81

LIVIA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: -
M: -
Brak -
79.

39

LUCAS RJT WELSH PONY GER 2011 Wałach gniada/kuc:146 F: Halifax / Hasko
M: Caroline / Chicago
K024457 DE435350300911
80.

20

M-KOMANDOR Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2016 ogier srokata/173 F: Ulco
M: Moli
K031146 616009680007316
81.

74

MALTA-K KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2016 mare bay/kuc:148 F: -
M: -
- 616013670023815
82.

122

MANTA - J HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Corrado Son
M: Mailunds Claudia
brak 616009610085314
83.

12

MARS KOŃ MAŁY POL 2016 wałach siwa/kuc:136 cm F: NN
M: NN
Brak 616999610189216
84.

5

MOMENT ŚLĄSKA POL 2008 wałach kara/168 F: Bohun
M: Mamona
008690016108 K026364
85.

34

MY FLAIR HANOWERSKA POL 2017 wałach kara/172 F: Millennium
M: Farewell's Girl
K031685 DE 431310093117
86.

38

NANDINA KUC POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/mk:149 F: Nando Super / Nando
M: Ksantia / nn
K026584 616013520102614
87.

109

NICPOŃ NAD STAWAMI KUC POL 2012 wałach kara/kuc:kuc:14 F: Stougjeshoeve Energy
M: Nigra
K028800 616013610057812
88.

2

ODYSEUSZ SP POL 2007 wałach ciemnogniada/mk:157 F: Domingo / Top Dark Dream
M: Obia / Bienis
K011922 616013610100507
89.

114

OKSER SK WLKP POL 2017 wałach siwa/167 F: Donald Z /
M: Okawango / Con Calma
K031710 616007680031517
90.

42

OLIMPIA SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/165 F: Lescibard L
M: Orawa
Brak 616009610072013
91.

35

ORINOKO KM POL 2013 wałach gniada/168 F: Orion / Genius
M: Oriona / Turbud Quirinus
K024904 616013640030713
92.

70

ORLIT KUC POL 2001 Wałach bułana/kuc:146 F: Split / Cynik
M: Orda / Halny
K015971 POL013611101201
93.

89

PASJONATA AMIGO KUC WALIJSKI POL 2009 wałach gniada/kuc:130 F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago / Telynau Souza
M: Anja / Tijd Vlijt's Survival
K018348 POL013610020809
94.

59

PASŁĘK Polski Koń Szlachetny Pólkrwi POL 2014 wałach skarogniada/167 F: Poker
M: Pasja
brak 616008610102614
95.

112

PATAGONIA WN WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2011 Klacz gniada/166 F: CWAŁ
M: PUMA/ZULUS
BRAK
96.

10

PEGGY TINKER POL 2014 klacz kara/kuc:145 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K035191 826069000229500
97.

32

PEPE KUC POL 2010 wałach kara/kuc:121 F: Santana Danny's Boy
M: Pipi
K030698 616013680063310
98.

3

POPEYE TYP POGRUBIANY POL 2012 wałach gniada/175 F: Futer
M: Popea
K034062 616999520090712
99.

73

PRETTY YAKARI DRP GER 2016 wałach srokata/mk:145 F: GP Montedo Hoejgard /
M: Candida /
brak DE422.220055216
100.

7

PROXIMO P SP POL 2014 wałach kara/170 F: Ron William
M: Pilgrim Star
00 00
101.

124

QUZIU KUC POL wałach /kuc: F:
M:
brak brak
102.

82

RON DRACO SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/168 F: Ron William
M: Ruletka
K030790 616009610060917
103.

6

ROSALY OLDENBURSKA POL 2012 klacz skarogniada/175 F: Hotline
M: Roxane
K029183 DE433330465112
104.

121

RUBY POL /kuc:- F: Sydenham George
M: Manfred Priscilla
brak
105.

46

SALITO 12 OLDENBURGER GER 2008 wałach ciemnogniada/169 F: Sandro Hit / Sandro Song
M: Caprice / Rubinstein I
brak DE 433330473408
106.

9

SAMSON SP POL 2010 wałach skarogniada/160 F: Le duc
M: Saluta
Brak 616009670106710
107.

71

SAMSON SP POL 2010 wałach skarogniada/162 F: Le Duc
M: Saluta I
K021263 616009670106710
108.

72

SĘKACZ WLKP POL 2014 wałach siwa/- F: Czumak / Bujak
M: Selika / Lwówek
K028517 616007610056414
109.

96

SKARB WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2006 wałach siwa/- F: Karbit
M: Szarfa
brak POL007520043606
110.

102

SKRUZDE KUC LTU 2013 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:137 F: .
M: .
, .
111.

57

SOKRATES M POL 2013 wałach gniada/167 F: Huzar
M: Simena
K023084 616006570034013
112.

65

SZARŻA NN POL 2008 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: NN
M: NN
Brak NN
113.

63

SZOGUN KUC POL 2004 wałach siwa/kuc:137 F: Angelo / Amstelhoeves Anton
M: Szampanka / Farah-Kaju
K016587 POL013640020904
114.

58

UNIC DE L'AUBONNIERE SF POL 2008 wałach gniada/168 F: L'amour Du Bois / Rosire
M: Bella D'angoute / Krac Du Beziat
K032658 08065404F
115.

93

VALENTINO KWPN POL 2002 wałach ciemnogniada/163 F: Ronaldo
M: Olanta
Brak -
116.

22

WARKA TS POL 2007 klacz kara/kuc:140 F: Wander
M: Roszka
K021740 616999610295607
117.

56

WIGOR WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2018 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Del Cor
M: W-Kama
Brak 616 007 61 00631 18
118.

107

WILIANA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2010 klacz gniada/163 F: Landor
M: Wizja
K018887 616007520000310
119.

105

WILIANA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2010 klacz gniada/163 F: Landor
M: Wizja
K018887 PL616007520000310
120.

47

ZAMORA QUEEN BRAND GER 2018 klacz gniada/169 F: Zaccorado Blue / Zirocco Blue
M: Alin 23 / Al Cantino
K033241 DE 456560149718
121.

13

ZUMBA WELT WM WESTFALSKA GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Zhivago
M: Wall Done
K024588 DE441410492211
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Boczkowska Aleksandra BPK (WIE)
200
SUM:
200.00
Gradowska Zuzanna JKS Rywal Grudziądz
300
SUM:
300.00
Ładniak- Zdziera Natalia KS Grand Horse
100
SUM:
100.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamczak Agnieszka
LKS Cwał Poznań
2022-09-30
10
2022-09-30
9
2022-10-02
16
Alankiewicz Karolina
Posadowskie Towarzystwo Jeździeckie
SĘKACZ (72)
2022-10-01
6
2022-10-01
9
2022-10-02
2022-10-02
15
Antkowiak Nikola
Rio Grande krosinko
2022-10-01
2
2022-10-02
3
2022-10-02
3
Banach Natalia
BPK
2022-10-01
8
2022-10-02
2022-10-02
7
Berdyszak Melania
KJ Liliówka Stęszewko
2022-10-01
2
2022-10-02
3
2022-10-02
2
Bigońska Maja
Stowarzyszenie Interhorse
HANA (36)
2022-10-01
10
2022-10-02
5
Boczkowska Aleksandra
BPK (WIE)
GIGS KG (21)
2022-09-30
2
2022-09-30
3
2022-10-02
6
2022-10-01
2
2022-10-02
3
2022-10-02
2
200
Broniarczyk Henryk
Klub Jeździecki Wolica
2022-10-01
6
2022-10-02
8
2022-10-02
8
Brzykcy Liliana
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2022-10-01
2
2022-10-02
2
2022-10-02
2
Burzyńska Marta
bpk
RUBY (121)
2022-10-01
10
2022-10-01
2022-10-01
3
2022-10-01
6
Burzyńska Matylda
Bpk
QUZIU (124)
2022-10-01
18
2022-10-01
Cecko Aleksandra
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
ORLIT (70)
2022-10-01
5
2022-10-02
5
2022-10-02
5
Chrostowska Zofia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
PEPE (32)
2022-10-01
3
2022-10-02
3
2022-10-02
3
Cugier Anna
KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
AJAX (115)
2022-10-01
3
Cwalina Wiktoria
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2022-10-01
6
2022-10-01
1
SZOGUN (63)
2022-10-01
1
2022-10-02
1
2022-10-02
1
LEXUS (64)
2022-10-01
1
2022-10-02
2
2022-10-02
1
Czarnecka Kaja
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
2022-10-01
3
2022-10-02
2022-10-02
2
Czyż Aleksandra
KJ Sport Zamysłowo
DETROIT (79)
2022-09-30
4
2022-09-30
2022-10-02
7
2022-10-02
6
Dąbrowska Zuzanna
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
ORINOKO (35)
2022-10-01
8
2022-10-01
5
2022-10-02
4
2022-10-02
Drozdowska Ewelina
Bez Przynależności Klubowej WIE
MARS (12)
2022-10-02
2022-10-02
Dudziak Anna Maria
Klub Jeździecki Michałówka
SKARB (96)
2022-09-30
13
2022-10-02
8
2022-10-02
10
Frankiewicz Urszula
KJ Golden Dream
LEWIATAN (104)
2022-09-30
12
2022-10-01
14
2022-10-02
9
Gawluk Ewelina
Racocki Klub Jeździecki
2022-10-01
1
2022-10-02
2022-10-02
1
Gibała Magdalena
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
POPEYE (3)
2022-09-30
7
2022-10-02
2
2022-10-02
4
Głowacka Paula
Bpk
2022-10-02
7
2022-10-02
Gradowska Zuzanna
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2022-09-30
1
2022-10-01
1
2022-10-02
1
300
Gumienna Weronika
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2022-09-30
9
2022-10-01
3
2022-10-02
5
2022-10-02
3
2022-10-02
14
Habernik Agnieszka
Stajnia Nf Championstud
2022-10-01
8
2022-10-01
Hilker Nina
KJ Raduszyn
DOMENA (94)
2022-10-01
3
2022-10-02
3
Hruzik Weronika
KJ Delta Biedrusko
KLARA-W (61)
2022-10-01
4
2022-10-01
3
Idzikowski Michał
Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
MANTA - J (122)
2022-10-01
25
2022-10-01
Imiłkowska Dagmara
bpk
JARBAS (90)
2022-10-01
13
Jachimowicz Gniewko
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2022-09-30
14
2022-10-01
11
2022-10-02
10
Jachimowicz Hanna
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2022-09-30
5
2022-10-02
4
2022-10-02
5
Jędrowiak Zuzanna
KJ Baborówko
MALTA-K (74)
2022-10-02
2022-10-02
Jendryke Michalina
KS Jumping Events Poznań
2022-10-01
10
2022-10-02
9
2022-10-02
9
Juchacz-Gramza Katarzyna
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2022-09-30
6
2022-10-01
7
2022-10-02
5
Kamińska Ilona
JUKS Mieczewo
SAMSON (9)
2022-10-01
2022-10-02
Kamińska Zofia
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2022-10-01
2
2022-10-02
2
2022-10-02
2
Karwowska Hanna
Jeździecki Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Abakus
2022-10-01
4
2022-10-02
4
2022-10-02
4
Klatkiewicz Michał
SJ Kunowo
CATALPA (87)
2022-09-30
11
2022-09-30
2022-10-01
10
2022-10-01
2022-10-02
8
Klota Amelia
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2022-09-30
16
2022-10-02
10
2022-10-02
13
2022-10-01
19
Komasa Łukasz
brak
KILIAN (52)
2022-10-02
Kowalczyk Agnieszka
JUKS Gold Team Mieczewo
2022-10-01
11
2022-10-02
2022-10-02
9
Kowalski Michał
Gold Team Mieczewo
LIVIA (81)
2022-10-01
7
2022-10-01
Kozłowska Hanna
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
SZARŻA (65)
2022-10-02
8
2022-10-02
Kubiak Zofia
JUKS Gold Team Mieczewo
DAKTYL (28)
2022-10-01
2022-10-01
9
Kubicki Paweł
Racocki Klub Jeździecki
EKWADOR (118)
2022-10-01
17
2022-10-01
2022-10-02
2022-10-02
Kulesza Lila
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
NANDINA (38)
2022-10-01
1
2022-10-02
1
2022-10-02
1
Kuś Małgorzata
St. J Baborówko
2022-10-01
6
2022-10-02
2022-10-02
6
ADELA (67)
2022-10-01
4
2022-10-02
3
2022-10-02
3
2022-10-01
10
2022-10-02
2022-10-02
8
Kuswik Maja
L K J Kiekrz
2022-10-01
6
2022-10-01
11
2022-10-02
11
2022-10-02
Lewkowicz Ilona
Klub Jeździecki Podkowa Gruszczyn
2022-09-30
14
2022-10-02
11
2022-10-02
12
Lipińska Anna
JUKS Gold Team Mieczewo
2022-10-01
11
2022-10-01
Luebek Hanna
Niezrzeszona
GALIA (11)
2022-10-01
12
Ładniak- Zdziera Natalia
KS Grand Horse
GAGARIN (23)
2022-09-30
2022-09-30
3
2022-10-01
5
2022-10-01
2022-10-02
3
100
Łuczyńska Hanna
Klub Jeździecki Wolica
HIRKOR (119)
2022-10-01
5
2022-10-02
7
2022-10-02
7
Łuczyńska Zuzanna
Klub Jeździecki Wolica
HUZAR (120)
2022-10-01
8
2022-10-02
5
2022-10-02
5
Łukomska Jagienka
KJ Rancho Poznań
COMET (8)
2022-09-30
1
2022-10-01
1
2022-10-02
1
2022-10-01
2
Mądra Marta
Racocki Klub Jeździecki
2022-10-01
9
2022-10-02
1
Martyniuk Sylwia
bpk
IGOR K (19)
2022-10-01
1
2022-10-02
2022-10-02
1
Matusik Natalia
LKS Cwał Poznań
MOMENT (5)
2022-10-01
2022-10-01
12
Melerowicz Maria
Klub Jeździecki Raduszyn
2022-09-30
2022-10-02
Mikołajczak Hanna
KJ Jeziorki -Osieczna
IGUANA (111)
2022-10-01
16
Mikołajczak Zuzanna
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
IGUANA (111)
2022-10-01
15
Nalepa Nicole
bpk wlkp
2022-10-01
1
2022-10-01
2022-10-02
2
2022-10-02
Niestrawska Ewa
Klub Jeździecki Jeziorki-Osieczna
2022-10-01
12
2022-10-01
20
Nowak Martyna
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2022-09-30
18
2022-10-01
14
2022-10-02
18
2022-10-02
17
Nowakowska Otylia
Stow. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
2022-09-30
11
2022-10-02
17
2022-10-02
15
2022-10-01
6
2022-10-02
7
2022-10-02
6
Nowakowski Witold
Racocki Klub Jeździecki
2022-09-30
5
2022-10-02
12
2022-10-02
9
Pańczak Magdalena
LKS Cwał Poznań
2022-10-01
12
2022-10-02
2022-10-02
10
Pawlikiewicz Laura
KJ Jeziorki- Osieczna
2022-10-01
14
Pinczyńska Karolina
JUKS Abakus
2022-10-01
5
2022-10-02
2022-10-02
5
Piwosz Patrycja
-
BÓJ (18)
2022-09-30
7
2022-10-01
9
2022-10-02
7
Prasek Hubert
St. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
ISGAAR (40)
2022-10-01
3
2022-10-02
3
2022-10-02
3
Przybylak Ada
Klub Jeździecki Raduszyn
PEGGY (10)
2022-09-30
8
2022-10-02
5
2022-10-02
7
Przybylska Łucja
Klub Jeździecki Wolica
CHACCO (85)
2022-10-01
6
2022-10-02
6
2022-10-02
5
Przybyła Bogdan
Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
ISABELL (123)
2022-10-01
23
2022-10-01
Przybyła Julianna
LKS CWAŁ POZNAŃ
FOTON (25)
2022-10-01
1
2022-10-02
1
2022-10-02
1
Purol Lena
Klub Jeździecki Podkowa Gruszczyn
BENITO (54)
2022-10-01
11
2022-10-01
12
2022-10-02
6
2022-10-02
Replin Anna
St. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
LAMBIK (44)
2022-09-30
11
2022-10-02
13
2022-10-02
11
Rochatka Julia
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2022-09-30
8
2022-10-01
3
2022-10-02
4
Rosa Maria
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
CINAMON (16)
2022-10-01
4
2022-10-02
4
2022-10-02
4
Roszkiewicz-Heizer Marta
SJ Kunowo
GISELLE (88)
2022-09-30
5
2022-09-30
2022-10-01
8
2022-10-01
2022-10-02
6
Rybarczyk Zuzanna
bpk
SKRUZDE (102)
2022-10-02
Rzeźnik Zuzanna
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
OKSER SK (114)
2022-10-01
2022-10-01
24
Sicinska-Wnukowicz Katarzyna
SLKS Książ
2022-10-01
Siudzińska Dominika
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
KNOXVILLE (110)
2022-10-01
2
2022-10-02
2022-10-02
2
Śledzik Anna
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
2022-10-01
4
2022-10-02
2022-10-02
4
2022-10-01
1
2022-10-02
2022-10-02
1
Sokołowska Zofia
JUKS Gold Team Mieczewo
GOLD (27)
2022-10-01
7
2022-10-02
8
2022-10-02
8
Spławska Olga
bpk
2022-10-01
4
2022-10-01
15
Stępień Alicja
SKJ OPTIMA
2022-10-02
2022-10-02
ECLECTICA (100)
2022-10-01
2
2022-10-02
2022-10-02
2
Stołowski Stanisław
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
KIRA (68)
2022-09-30
1
2022-10-02
1
2022-10-02
1
Stronczyńska Oliwia
KJ BSI Sport Zamysłowo
CIRA W (78)
2022-09-30
10
2022-10-02
9
2022-10-02
8
Suszczyk Anna
Klub Jeździecki Raduszyn
ENZO WM (37)
2022-10-01
9
2022-10-02
6
2022-10-02
7
Świderska Patrycja
Stowarzyszenie Interhorse
DAKINI (60)
2022-09-30
14
2022-10-01
16
2022-10-02
15
2022-10-02
14
Szott Martyna
bpk
WARKA (22)
2022-10-01
3
2022-10-02
1
2022-10-02
2
Szut Julia
SKJ OPTIMA
2022-09-30
2022-09-30
2022-10-01
4
2022-10-02
13
Szut Karolina
SKJ OPTIMA
EWEREST N (101)
2022-10-01
7
2022-10-02
2022-10-02
7
Szymczak Olga
BPK WIE
WILIANA (107)
2022-10-01
12
2022-10-01
21
Tam Michalina
Kj Podkowa Gruszczyn
2022-09-30
3
2022-10-01
4
2022-10-02
4
2022-10-02
4
2022-10-02
12
Undrych Zofia
LKS Cwał Poznań
2022-10-01
8
2022-10-02
10
2022-10-02
2022-10-02
WIGOR (56)
2022-10-01
2
2022-10-01
2
2022-10-02
2
2022-10-02
Urbanowicz Celina
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2022-10-01
7
2022-10-02
2022-10-02
6
Urbańska Nikola
bpk
WILIANA (105)
2022-10-02
2022-10-02
Wachowska Lidia
SKJ Gronówka
2022-10-01
5
2022-10-02
2
2022-10-02
4
Wieruszewska Julia
Stowarzyszenie Interhorse
OLIMPIA (42)
2022-09-30
17
2022-10-02
14
2022-10-02
16
Wlekliński Antoni
Stowarzyszenie Interhorse
2022-09-30
19
2022-10-01
22
2022-10-02
16
2022-10-02
18
Wojtkowiak Maria
Klub Jeździecki Raduszyn
DOMENA (33)
2022-10-01
5
2022-10-02
2
2022-10-02
5
Wolff-Kaczmarek Agata
Racocki Klub Jeździecki
BELGIA (69)
2022-10-01
6
2022-10-02
1
2022-10-02
5
Wolska Joanna
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
KWENTY (29)
2022-09-30
13
2022-10-01
13
2022-10-02
11
Wosik Katarzyna
KJ Golden Dream
ROSALY (6)
2022-09-30
2022-10-01
2022-10-02
SAMSON (71)
2022-10-01
8
2022-10-02
2022-10-02
8
LILITH (76)
2022-10-01
3
2022-10-02
2022-10-02
3
Zieliński Kordian
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
APIS (31)
2022-09-30
2
2022-10-02
3
2022-10-02
2

Number of Riders: 110

Number of Horses: 121

The sum of prizes: 600.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052015-1, Tomasz Szymoniak)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl