Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
69 ACCEPTED 2022-08-05 10:35:29
2022-08-05 10:35:29
Tadeusz Paolo Sobolewski QUEEN DE LA CORONA
  • 1x 4/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
68 ACCEPTED 2022-08-05 10:18:10
2022-08-05 10:10:40
Wiktoria Patocka SUMMER LEE
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
67 ACCEPTED 2022-08-05 08:49:33
2022-08-05 08:41:48
Katarzyna Nowak ISKRA RM
  • 1x 4/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
66 ACCEPTED 2022-08-05 07:40:47
2022-08-04 22:49:10
Oliwia Górska EDEK
  • 1x 3/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
65 ACCEPTED 2022-08-05 07:40:50
2022-08-04 22:48:43
Roksana Konowalska BARWA
  • 1x 4/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
64 ACCEPTED 2022-08-04 21:10:48
2022-08-04 19:59:14
Agata Byndas ZAHUN
  • 2x 5/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
63 ACCEPTED 2022-08-04 19:43:06
2022-08-04 19:08:03
Maja Chojnacka TUZ
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności art. 238.1.1
62 ACCEPTED 2022-08-04 19:43:09
2022-08-04 19:06:52
Katarzyna Kaźmierczak TUZ
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności art. 238.1.1
61 ACCEPTED 2022-08-04 19:43:12
2022-08-04 18:24:08
Lidia Wojciechowska IWAN
  • 2x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności art. 238.1.1
60 ACCEPTED 2022-08-04 18:08:55
2022-08-04 18:07:49
Katarzyna Nowak MEDUZA
  • 1x 5/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
59 ACCEPTED 2022-08-04 18:08:58
2022-08-04 18:07:18
Małgorzata Grzybowska MEDUZA
  • 1x 4/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
58 ACCEPTED 2022-08-04 15:35:14
2022-08-04 11:45:39
Patrycja Konowalska HURAGAN
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności art. 238.1.1
57 ACCEPTED 2022-08-04 11:36:06
2022-08-04 11:33:41
Alicja Sobalak HURAGAN
  • 1x 3/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
56 ACCEPTED 2022-08-04 11:36:19
2022-08-04 11:21:12
Dominika Włodarczak DISNEY
  • 1x 1/Debiuty 30/Dokładności art. 238.1.1
55 ACCEPTED 2022-08-04 11:36:12
2022-08-04 11:19:04
Alicja Sobalak DISNEY
  • 1x 1/Debiuty 30/Dokładności art. 238.1.1
54 ACCEPTED 2022-08-04 07:21:01
2022-08-03 23:13:45
Wiktoria Wentlandt FANTAGIRO H
  • 2x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności art. 238.1.1
53 ACCEPTED 2022-08-04 07:21:03
2022-08-03 22:17:17
Agata Kukurenda LAGUNA
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności art. 238.1.1
52 ACCEPTED 2022-08-03 21:32:10
2022-08-03 21:31:24
Dominica Budrewicz MANIEK
  • 1x 1/Debiuty 30/Dokładności art. 238.1.1
51 ACCEPTED 2022-08-03 21:23:27
2022-08-03 21:19:23
Dorota Jakubowska MORSE (MONTI)
  • 1x 1/Debiuty 30/Dokładności art. 238.1.1
50 ACCEPTED 2022-08-03 21:16:37
2022-08-03 21:15:57
Kinga Nosek MIRON
  • 1x 1/Debiuty 30/Dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności art. 238.1.1
49 ACCEPTED 2022-08-03 21:16:40
2022-08-03 20:49:30
Marcelina Pazunczyn LIDER
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
48 ACCEPTED 2022-08-03 21:16:42
2022-08-03 20:48:52
Wiktoria Tomaszewska HAMERR
  • 1x 4/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
47 ACCEPTED 2022-08-03 15:17:40
2022-08-03 14:51:05
Aleksandra Szczublewska GALINA
  • 2x 3/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
46 ACCEPTED 2022-08-03 15:17:42
2022-08-03 14:44:00
Maria Bzdręga BALTAZAR
  • 1x 1/Debiuty 30/Dokładności art. 238.1.1
45 ACCEPTED 2022-08-03 15:17:48
2022-08-03 14:42:11
Zuzanna Gajewska BALTAZAR
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności art. 238.1.1
44 ACCEPTED 2022-08-03 15:17:53
2022-08-03 14:37:03
Marta Swędrzyńska NIGERIA
  • 1x 3/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
43 ACCEPTED 2022-08-03 14:55:52
2022-08-03 14:35:43
Oliwia Palinkiewicz JUMPER
  • 2x 3/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
42 ACCEPTED 2022-08-03 14:55:50
2022-08-03 14:32:59
Natalia Swoboda NIGERIA
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności art. 238.1.1
41 ACCEPTED 2022-08-03 14:32:43
2022-08-03 14:29:45
Antonina Filipiak GUCIO
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności art. 238.1.1
40 ACCEPTED 2022-08-03 14:27:01
2022-08-03 14:25:29
Zuzanna Biedna GUCIO
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności art. 238.1.1
39 ACCEPTED 2022-08-03 14:01:27
2022-08-03 13:44:09
Weronika Pietrzak NELSON
  • 1x 3/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
38 ACCEPTED 2022-08-03 14:01:30
2022-08-03 13:43:50
Marta Nowakowska QUIDAM S QUANDO
  • 1x 4/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
37 ACCEPTED 2022-08-04 21:10:51
2022-08-03 13:43:28
Vanessa Kozłowska DALIA
  • 1x 5/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
36 ACCEPTED 2022-08-03 14:01:35
2022-08-03 13:43:12
Julia Kostyra HELOIZA ZK
  • 1x 4/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
35 ACCEPTED 2022-08-03 14:01:38
2022-08-03 13:42:51
Kalina Gilewicz PECTUS
  • 1x 3/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
34 ACCEPTED 2022-08-04 15:35:17
2022-08-03 13:42:29
Amelia Czajkowska LAGUNA
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności art. 238.1.1
33 ACCEPTED 2022-08-03 06:37:31
2022-08-02 22:31:04
Karolina Paszkiewicz SILVANA
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
32 ACCEPTED 2022-08-03 06:37:34
2022-08-02 22:26:25
Marta Paszkiewicz AMEBA
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
31 ACCEPTED 2022-08-02 15:12:55
2022-08-02 13:46:45
Aleksandra Pyczek GLENGOOGLE BOY
  • 1x 3/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
30 ACCEPTED 2022-08-02 15:12:58
2022-08-02 13:46:35
Jakub Rogacki OLANDO
  • 1x 3/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
29 ACCEPTED 2022-08-02 15:13:01
2022-08-02 13:46:20
Aleksandra Pyczek BACH
  • 1x 4/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
28 ACCEPTED 2022-08-02 15:13:03
2022-08-02 13:46:07
Jakub Rogacki KORNEL KORDE STAR
  • 1x 4/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
27 ACCEPTED 2022-08-02 06:56:53
2022-08-01 18:32:47
Patryk Lembicz PLEJADA
  • 1x 4/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
26 ACCEPTED 2022-08-02 06:56:55
2022-08-01 18:32:02
Patryk Lembicz KALINKA
  • 1x 4/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
25 ACCEPTED 2022-08-01 12:43:58
2022-08-01 12:22:17
Maja Dębnica OGIA
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
24 ACCEPTED 2022-08-01 12:44:05
2022-08-01 12:20:49
Natasza Szulkowska RÓŻA
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności art. 238.1.1
23 ACCEPTED 2022-08-01 12:44:08
2022-08-01 12:19:32
Julia Frątczak RÓŻA
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności art. 238.1.1
22 ACCEPTED 2022-08-01 12:44:13
2022-08-01 12:16:30
Anna Michałowicz GUCIU
  • 1x 1/Debiuty 30/Dokładności art. 238.1.1
21 ACCEPTED 2022-08-01 07:57:34
2022-08-01 07:31:24
Monika Hojna ATOS
  • 1x 4/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
20 ACCEPTED 2022-08-01 07:57:37
2022-08-01 07:30:47
Marcin Jakubiak ANIMO
  • 1x 3/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
19 ACCEPTED 2022-08-01 07:57:40
2022-08-01 00:48:38
Oliwia Kołodziej PERS
  • 1x 3/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
18 ACCEPTED 2022-08-01 07:57:43
2022-07-29 21:50:59
Julia Walorczyk EDI
  • 1x 4/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
17 ACCEPTED 2022-07-29 21:07:54
2022-07-29 16:10:56
Ewelina Staniszewska CIŻBA
  • 2x 3/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
16 ACCEPTED 2022-07-28 11:16:08
2022-07-28 11:02:54
Oliwia Jurkiewicz BACARDI
  • 2x 4/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
15 ACCEPTED 2022-07-28 11:16:11
2022-07-27 17:18:57
Barbara Browarczyk NEBRASCA
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
14 ACCEPTED 2022-07-28 11:16:14
2022-07-27 17:15:46
Michalina Żmich NEVADA
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
13 ACCEPTED 2022-08-04 11:36:14
2022-07-27 15:25:38
Natalia Sosnowska ZGHORTA DYNAMITE
  • 2x 4/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
12 ACCEPTED 2022-07-28 11:16:19
2022-07-27 15:24:50
Iga Połujańska LIBERTE
  • 2x 4/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
11 ACCEPTED 2022-07-26 14:33:38
2022-07-25 16:37:51
Gabriela Ślusarczyk LAWAL
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
10 ACCEPTED 2022-07-26 14:32:10
2022-07-25 14:42:04
Agnieszka Łukaszewicz DIAMENT
  • 1x 4/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
9 ACCEPTED 2022-07-26 14:32:15
2022-07-25 14:41:45
Patrycja Obst EKWADOR
  • 2x 4/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
8 ACCEPTED 2022-07-26 14:32:20
2022-07-25 14:26:19
Magdalena Perz NUGAT
  • 1x 1/Debiuty 30/Dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności art. 238.1.1
7 ACCEPTED 2022-07-26 14:32:25
2022-07-24 20:43:07
Renata Kania-Rempel ALANKA
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
6 ACCEPTED 2022-07-26 14:32:40
2022-07-17 19:16:03
Marcelina Zobel LUMAR'S LORENZO
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
5 ACCEPTED 2022-07-26 14:32:43
2022-07-17 19:15:33
Marcelina Zobel TORINA DEUX
  • 1x 3/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
4 ACCEPTED 2022-07-26 14:33:02
2022-07-17 19:14:52
Marcelina Zobel COLINA L
  • 1x 4/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
3 ACCEPTED 2022-07-26 14:33:21
2022-07-16 14:32:20
Michalina Jach KRESKA
  • 1x 4/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
2 ACCEPTED 2022-07-26 14:33:44
2022-07-16 14:32:03
Michalina Jach STARTPOWER CAPTAIN
  • 1x 4/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
1 ACCEPTED 2022-07-08 18:50:01
2022-07-07 23:47:35
Nina Włodkowska MARASKA
  • 1x 3/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Biedna Zuzanna Stajnia Leśnego Duszka
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
2. Biedna Zuzanna Stajnia Leśnego Duszka
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
3. Browarczyk Barbara BPK kuj-pom
S
brak
4. Browarczyk Barbara BPK kuj-pom
S
brak
5. Budrewicz Dominica Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Master
2011 (Mł.)
brak
-
6. Budrewicz Dominica Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Master
2011 (Mł.)
brak
-
7. Byndas Agata Klub Jeździecki Byndas Horses
2002 (MJ.)
O042468
8. Byndas Agata Klub Jeździecki Byndas Horses
2002 (MJ.)
O042468
9. Bzdręga Maria Stajnia Leśnego Duszka
2017 (Mł.)
Brak
10. Bzdręga Maria Stajnia Leśnego Duszka
2017 (Mł.)
Brak
11. Chojnacka Maja Kj Leśna Podkowa
2003 (MJ.)
Brak
12. Chojnacka Maja Kj Leśna Podkowa
2003 (MJ.)
Brak
13. Czajkowska Amelia Klub Jeździecki Wiecanowo
2009 (JM.)
brak
14. Czajkowska Amelia Klub Jeździecki Wiecanowo
2009 (JM.)
brak
15. Dębicka Maja Stajnia Czeluścin
2008 (JM.)
brak
16. Dębnica Maja Stajnia Czeluścin
2008 (JM.)
brak
17. Filipiak Antonina Stajnia Leśnego Duszka
2010 (JM.)
Brak
18. Filipiak Antonina Stajnia Leśnego Duszka
2010 (JM.)
Brak
19. Frątczak Julia Stajnia Czeluścin
2008 (JM.)
brak
20. Frątczak Julia Stajnia Czeluścin
2008 (JM.)
brak
21. Gajewska Zuzanna Stajnia Leśnego Duszka
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
22. Gajewska Zuzanna Stajnia Leśnego Duszka
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
23. Gilewicz Kalina Klub Jeździecki Wiecanowo
2011 (Mł.)
O065137
24. Gilewicz Kalina Klub Jeździecki Wiecanowo
2011 (Mł.)
O065137
25. Górska Oliwia bpk
2009 (JM.)
brak
26. Górska Oliwia bpk
2009 (JM.)
brak
27. Grzybowska Małgorzata Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
2001 (MJ.)
brak
28. Grzybowska Małgorzata Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
2001 (MJ.)
brak
29. Hojna Monika KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O004751
30. Hojna Monika KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O004751
31. Jach Michalina Klub Jeździecki Herkules Wapno
2010 (JM.)
O060611
32. Jakubiak Marcin Klub Jeździecki Agro-Handel
S
brak
33. Jakubiak Marcin Klub Jeździecki Agro-Handel
S
brak
34. Jakubowska Dorota UKS Master
2012 (Mł.)
-
-
35. Jakubowska Dorota UKS Master
2012 (Mł.)
-
-
36. Jurkiewicz Oliwia BPK
2002 (MJ.)
brak
37. Jurkiewicz Oliwia BPK
2002 (MJ.)
brak
38. Kania-Rempel Renata Stajnia u Kachy Szkółka Jeździecka Patataj
S
Brak
39. Kania-Rempel Renata Stajnia u Kachy Szkółka Jeździecka Patataj
S
Brak
40. Kaźmierczak Katarzyna KJ Leśna Podkowa
2002 (MJ.)
41. Kaźmierczak Katarzyna KJ Leśna Podkowa
2002 (MJ.)
42. Kołodziej Oliwia UKS MASTER
2006 (J.)
brak
43. Kołodziej Oliwia UKS MASTER
2006 (J.)
brak
44. Konowalska Patrycja Stajnia Nota
2008 (JM.)
brak
45. Konowalska Patrycja Stajnia Nota
2008 (JM.)
brak
46. Konowalska Roksana Bpk
S
Brak
47. Konowalska Roksana Bpk
S
Brak
48. Kostyra Julia KJ Wiecanowo
2006 (J.)
O065132
49. Kostyra Julia KJ Wiecanowo
2006 (J.)
O065132
50. Kozłowska Vanessa KJ Wiecanowo
2009 (JM.)
O055971
51. Kozłowska Vanessa KJ Wiecanowo
2009 (JM.)
O055971
52. Kukrenda Agata KJ Wiecanowo
2004 (J.)
Brak
53. Kukurenda Agata KJ Wiecanowo
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
54. Lembicz Patryk bpk
S
O034796
55. Lembicz Patryk bpk
S
O034796
56. Łukaszewicz Agnieszka Budzyński Klub Sportowy Kłos Sekcja Jeździecka
2009 (JM.)
O063367
57. Łukaszewicz Agnieszka Budzyński Klub Sportowy Kłos Sekcja Jeździecka
2009 (JM.)
O063367
58. Michałowicz Anna Stajnia Czeluścin
2010 (JM.)
brak
59. Michałowicz Anna Stajnia Czeluścin
2010 (JM.)
brak
60. Nosek Kinga Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Master
2008 (JM.)
brak
-
61. Nosek Kinga Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Master
2008 (JM.)
brak
-
62. Nowak Katarzyna Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
S
O063490
63. Nowak Katarzyna Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
S
O063490
64. Nowakowska Marta KJ Wiecanowo
2005 (J.)
O050136
65. Nowakowska Marta KJ Wiecanowo
2005 (J.)
O050136
66. Obst Patrycja Budzyński KS Kłos
S
O020432
67. Obst Patrycja Budzyński KS Kłos
S
O020432
68. Palinkiewicz Oliwia Stajnia Leśnego Duszka
2008 (JM.)
Brak
69. Palinkiewicz Oliwia Stajnia Leśnego Duszka
2008 (JM.)
Brak
70. Paszkiewicz Karolina bpk
S
brak
71. Paszkiewicz Karolina bpk
S
brak
72. Paszkiewicz Marta bpk
2007 (JM.)
brak
73. Paszkiewicz Marta bpk
2007 (JM.)
brak
74. Patocka Wiktoria Stajnia Czeluścin
2006 (J.)
brak
75. Patocka Wiktoria Stajnia Czeluścin
2006 (J.)
brak
76. Pazunczyn Marcelina KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
2009 (JM.)
Brak
77. Pazunczyn Marcelina KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
2009 (JM.)
Brak
78. Perz Magdalena KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2005 (J.)
O052714
79. Perz Magdalena KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2005 (J.)
O052714
80. Pietrzak Weronika KJ Wiecanowo
2010 (JM.)
O050133
81. Pietrzak Weronika KJ Wiecanowo
2010 (JM.)
O050133
82. Połujańska Iga bpk
2005 (J.)
brak
83. Połujańska Iga bpk
2005 (J.)
brak
84. Pyczek Aleksandra Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2003 (MJ.)
O053455
85. Pyczek Aleksandra Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2003 (MJ.)
O053455
86. Rogacki Jakub Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
O036965
87. Rogacki Jakub Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
O036965
88. Ślusarczyk Gabriela niezrzeszona
2008 (JM.)
B 015920
89. Ślusarczyk Gabriela niezrzeszona
2008 (JM.)
B 015920
90. Sobalak Alicja Stajnia Nota
2009 (JM.)
O060166
91. Sobalak Alicja Stajnia Nota
2009 (JM.)
O060166
92. Sobolewski Tadeusz Paolo Agencja Ochrony Mienia i Konwoju K4 Patrol sp. z o.o
S
XX
93. Sobolewski Tadeusz Paolo Agencja Ochrony Mienia i Konwoju K4 Patrol sp. z o.o
S
XX
94. Sosnowska Natalia bpk
2007 (JM.)
O060079
95. Sosnowska Natalia bpk
2007 (JM.)
O060079
96. Staniszewska Ewelina Stajnia u Dzikiego
2004 (J.)
-
97. Staniszewska Ewelina Stajnia u Dzikiego
2004 (J.)
-
98. Swędrzyńska Marta Stajnia Leśnego Duszka
2005 (J.)
Brak
99. Swędrzyńska Marta Stajnia Leśnego Duszka
2005 (J.)
Brak
100. Swoboda Natalia Stajnia Leśnego Duszka
2007 (JM.)
Brak
101. Swoboda Natalia Stajnia Leśnego Duszka
2007 (JM.)
Brak
102. Szczublewska Aleksandra KJ Sokół Damasławek
2009 (JM.)
Brak
103. Szczublewska Aleksandra KJ Sokół Damasławek
2009 (JM.)
Brak
104. Szulkowska Natasza Stajnia Czeluścin
2010 (JM.)
brak
105. Szulkowska Natasza Stajnia Czeluścin
2010 (JM.)
brak
106. Tomaszewska Wiktoria KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
2004 (J.)
O060491
107. Tomaszewska Wiktoria KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
2004 (J.)
O060491
108. Walorczyk Julia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2002 (MJ.)
O046903
109. Walorczyk Julia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2002 (MJ.)
O046903
110. Wentlandt Wiktoria Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2005 (J.)
brak
111. Wentlandt Wiktoria Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2005 (J.)
brak
112. Włodarczak Dominika Stajnia Nota
S
O025987
113. Włodarczak Dominika Stajnia Nota
S
O025987
114. Włodkowska Nina niezrzeszona
2009 (JM.)
brak
115. Wojciechowska Lidka KJ Leśna Podkowa
2003 (MJ.)
brak
116. Wojciechowska Lidka KJ Leśna Podkowa
2003 (MJ.)
brak
117. Żmich Michalina BPK kuj-pom
S
Brak
118. Żmich Michalina BPK kuj-pom
S
Brak
119. Zobel Marcelina KJ Fundacja Zawsze Razem Ranczo Kołata
2004 (J.)
O046688
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

17

ALANKA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2006 klacz kasztanowata/153 F: Amok
M: Bagietka
Brak POL006570259806
2.

43

AMEBA KUC POL 2013 klacz myszata/kuc:135 F: Ami /
M: Burza /
brak 616013680046313
3.

30

ANIMO PZHK (SP) POL 2018 wałach gniada/162 F: Lord Liberator / Littorio
M: Adele RZ/ Amantus
brak 616009610054618
4.

29

ATOS WLKP POL 2017 ogier siwa/162 F: Alan / Tjungske
M: Aida / Perfekt
K032157 616007610142517 / A0012770S
5.

24

BACARDI SP POL 2007 klacz gniada/170 F: Baloubino B
M: Waika
Brak DE 481 810507007
6.

40

BACH WLKP POL 2010 wałach gniada/168 F: Barbur
M: Babolna/Antokol
K022043 6160076101034
7.

52

BALTAZAR KUC POL 2009 wałach siwa/kuc:115 F: Brak
M: Brak
Brak 616013680058009
8.

65

BARWA WLKP POL 2009 klacz ciemnogniada/171 F: Lombard /
M: Bryza /
brak -
9.

28

CIŻBA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2012 Klacz gniada/164 F: Popiel
M: Cisna
- -
10.

20

COLINA L WESTF GER 2007 klacz gniada/173 F: Quinta Real / Quite Easy I / Quidam de Revel
M: C'est la Vie / Collin L / Contender
K011622 DE441411333607
11.

9

DALIA SP POL 2009 klacz gniada/mk:155 F: Etos / Topaz
M: Dumka / Tik-Tak
K029217 616013580726609
12.

14

DIAMENT SP POL 2004 wałach skarogniada/mk:mk:148 F: X
M: X
K031129 999611495304
13.

11

DISNEY KUC POL 2017 wałach izabelowata/kuc:140 F: Ares
M: Duszka
brak 616013610179417
14.

64

EDEK SP POL 2009 wałach gniada/164 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak 616999610339609
15.

32

EDI WLKP POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Rulon / Orkisz
M: Elma / Piko
K031503 616 00761 01663 16
16.

15

EKWADOR SP POL 2018 wałach kasztanowata/162 F: Brandon po Agar
M: Estrada
Brak 1
17.

58

FANTAGIRO H Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 wałach siwa/168 F: Golden Aviator
M: Florinne
brak 616009610127413
18.

51

GALINA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2006 Klacz gniada/156 F: Wacław
M: Galla
Brak
19.

38

GLENGOOGLE BOY IRL POL 2017 wałach kara/mk:155 F: KOPPERFIELD
M: MARTLETWY LASS
BRAK 826046040014482
20.

48

GUCIO KUC POL 2012 wałach siwa/kuc:130 F: Brak
M: Brak
Brak 616999760124612
21.

35

GUCIU NN POL nn wałach kara/kuc:110 F: nn
M: nn
brak 616999610244412
22.

55

HAMERR WLKP POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: PASQUINEL/PABLO V.BERKENBROECK
M: HAMIRA/ERKON
K034717 616007610044115
23.

46

HELOIZA ZK WLKP POL 2015 klacz gniada/166 F: Landino / Landgraf I
M: Hiboczka / Furato
K032866 616007590057015
24.

59

HURAGAN SP POL 2005 wałach gniada/165 F: Oskariusz
M: Hana
brak 009610063605
25.

66

ISKRA RM WLKP POL 2017 klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Arctic / Acordelli
M: India / Corrado Boy
K033147 616007610186717
26.

62

IWAN WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2017 wałach srokata/163 F: Kalmet
M: Irma
616007610129417
27.

50

JUMPER SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/160 F: Brak
M: Brak
Brak 616009680027113
28.

37

KALINKA SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/165 F: Rapsod /
M: Korweta /
K029896 616009610129612
29.

41

KORNEL KORDE STAR SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/167 F: Mars/Avero
M: Konwalia/Czumen K
K030803 616007610018815
30.

21

KRESKA KUC POL 2010 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:141 F: Fikus
M: Kuszka
K020861 616013640040510
31.

10

LAGUNA KUC POL 2016 klacz siwa/kuc:136 F: DURLEYHALL ARCHIMEDES
M: Lena
brak 616999520106416
32.

22

LAWAL WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2002 wałach gniada/163 F: Kaliniec
M: Lawa
brak POL007590049602
33.

27

LIBERTE Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2005 klacz gniada/167 F: Erebus
M: Lady
Brak 009 61 01655 05
34.

54

LIDER KUC POL 2015 wałach siwa/kuc:135 F: //
M: //
Brak 616999610215515
35.

18

LUMAR'S LORENZO Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2018 wałach izabelowata/kuc:141 F: Samar
M: Blakt's Lianne
brak 616013610101618
36.

57

MANIEK KUC SZETLANDZKI POL 2002 wałach kara/kuc:109 F: N
M: N
brak -
37.

13

MARASKA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2017 klacz gniada/kuc:146 F: Makler II
M: Metaxa
brak 6160065803356
38.

60

MEDUZA SP POL 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: P-Homar
M: Melba
K032800 616009610066515
39.

53

MIRON KOŃ MAŁY POL 23.04.2014 wałach kasztanowata/mk:153 F: Rewir I
M: Majja
brak 616013610079414
40.

56

MORSE (MONTI) TINKER POL 2013 wałach srokata/kuc:120 F: -
M: -
- -
41.

25

NEBRASCA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2016 klacz srokata/162 F: Regon
M: Nevada
Brak 616007520036416
42.

44

NELSON KUC POL 2015 wałach gniada/kuc:140 F: nn /
M: nn /
K028331 616999520106415
43.

26

NEVADA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2009 klacz srokata/164 F: Franco
M: Nadzieja
brak 007520044909
44.

49

NIGERIA SP POL 2010 klacz tarantowata/160 F: Brak
M: Brak
Brak 616999610216010
45.

16

NUGAT Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2016 wałach siwa/. F: .
M: Nagietka
Brak 616098100103680
46.

33

OGIA KONIK POLSKI POL 2018 klacz myszata/mk:140 F: Mozyr
M: Orkana
brak 616011640013718
47.

39

OLANDO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2018 wałach gniada/164 F: CHACCO AMICOR ZM
M: OLANDA
BRAK 616009640012618
48.

47

PECTUS KUC POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:147 F: Kalipso
M: Prima W
K030260
49.

31

PERS Niemiecki Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2011 wałach gniada/kuc:156 F: -
M: -
brak 616999610217212
50.

36

PLEJADA SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/161 F: nn /
M: nn /
K029904 616999610213714
51.

67

QUEEN DE LA CORONA WLKP POL 2017 klacz gniada/167 F: Graff Stepp
M: Sonia
Xx 616007610072317
52.

45

QUIDAM S QUANDO HOL GER 2010 wałach kasztanowata/171 F: Quirado
M: Pia II
K033722 DE421000314210
53.

34

RÓŻA TS POL 2013 klacz dereszowata/mk:133 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak 616999610226113
54.

42

SILVANA KUC POL 2017 klacz siwa/kuc:145 F: //
M: //
Brak 616999580411117
55.

23

STARTPOWER CAPTAIN Deutsches Reitpony GER 2012 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:146 F: Carnuet
M: Starpower Lady
K032431 DE422.220035712
56.

8

SUMMER LEE HOL GER 26.03.2002 klacz ciemnogniada/163 F: Scarlatti /
M: Easy Girl /
brak DE421000108402
57.

19

TORINA DEUX KUC POL 2012 Klacz gniada/kuc:148 F: Czuwaj / Windwurf
M: Sasanka / Owad
K027315 616999610226312
58.

61

TUZ MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2006 Wałach gniada/160 F: Bonaparte/Pick Wick/Bona
M: Tulonka/Kasjan/Tuluza
brak 006610213006
59.

63

ZAHUN MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2011 wałach gniada/164 F: Macho
M: Zarina
K032576 616006661563811
60.

7

ZGHORTA DYNAMITE Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2015 wałach gniada/167 F: Kentucky Dynamite
M: Zghorta
Brak 15152616 P
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Górska Oliwia bpk
100
SUM:
100.00
Jach Michalina Klub Jeździecki Herkules Wapno
500
400
SUM:
900.00
Kostyra Julia KJ Wiecanowo
300
SUM:
300.00
Kozłowska Vanessa KJ Wiecanowo
400
SUM:
400.00
Lembicz Patryk bpk
300
SUM:
300.00
Nowakowska Marta KJ Wiecanowo
200
SUM:
200.00
Paszkiewicz Marta bpk
300
SUM:
300.00
Szczublewska Aleksandra KJ Sokół Damasławek
200
SUM:
200.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Biedna Zuzanna
Stajnia Leśnego Duszka
GUCIO (48)
2022-08-06
1
Browarczyk Barbara
BPK kuj-pom
2022-08-06
1
2022-08-06
16
Budrewicz Dominica
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Master
MANIEK (57)
2022-08-06
Byndas Agata
Klub Jeździecki Byndas Horses
ZAHUN (63)
2022-08-06
7
2022-08-06
Bzdręga Maria
Stajnia Leśnego Duszka
2022-08-06
4
Chojnacka Maja
Kj Leśna Podkowa
TUZ (61)
2022-08-06
1
Czajkowska Amelia
Klub Jeździecki Wiecanowo
LAGUNA (10)
2022-08-06
1
Dębicka Maja
Stajnia Czeluścin
OGIA (33)
2022-08-06
1
2022-08-06
4
Filipiak Antonina
Stajnia Leśnego Duszka
GUCIO (48)
2022-08-06
1
Frątczak Julia
Stajnia Czeluścin
RÓŻA (34)
2022-08-06
1
Gajewska Zuzanna
Stajnia Leśnego Duszka
2022-08-06
16
Gilewicz Kalina
Klub Jeździecki Wiecanowo
PECTUS (47)
2022-08-06
7
2022-08-06
8
Górska Oliwia
bpk
EDEK (64)
2022-08-06
3
100
2022-08-06
14
Grzybowska Małgorzata
Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
MEDUZA (60)
2022-08-06
9
Hojna Monika
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
ATOS (29)
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
Jach Michalina
Klub Jeździecki Herkules Wapno
KRESKA (21)
2022-08-06
11
2022-08-06
1
500
2022-08-06
1
400
2022-08-06
4
Jakubiak Marcin
Klub Jeździecki Agro-Handel
ANIMO (30)
2022-08-06
8
2022-08-06
4
Jakubowska Dorota
UKS Master
2022-08-06
Jurkiewicz Oliwia
BPK
BACARDI (24)
2022-08-06
15
2022-08-06
Kania-Rempel Renata
Stajnia u Kachy Szkółka Jeździecka Patataj
ALANKA (17)
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
Kaźmierczak Katarzyna
KJ Leśna Podkowa
TUZ (61)
2022-08-06
1
Kołodziej Oliwia
UKS MASTER
PERS (31)
2022-08-06
14
2022-08-06
Konowalska Patrycja
Stajnia Nota
HURAGAN (59)
2022-08-06
1
Konowalska Roksana
Bpk
BARWA (65)
2022-08-06
16
2022-08-06
11
Kostyra Julia
KJ Wiecanowo
2022-08-06
2
300
2022-08-06
8
Kozłowska Vanessa
KJ Wiecanowo
DALIA (9)
2022-08-06
2
400
Kukurenda Agata
KJ Wiecanowo
LAGUNA (10)
2022-08-06
19
Lembicz Patryk
bpk
PLEJADA (36)
2022-08-06
5
2022-08-06
6
KALINKA (37)
2022-08-06
12
2022-08-06
3
300
Łukaszewicz Agnieszka
Budzyński Klub Sportowy Kłos Sekcja Jeździecka
DIAMENT (14)
2022-08-06
10
2022-08-06
9
Michałowicz Anna
Stajnia Czeluścin
GUCIU (35)
2022-08-06
5
2022-08-06
3
Nosek Kinga
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Master
MIRON (53)
2022-08-06
6
2022-08-06
1
Nowak Katarzyna
Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
CALATA (12)
2022-08-06
13
2022-08-06
10
MEDUZA (60)
2022-08-06
13
Nowakowska Marta
KJ Wiecanowo
2022-08-06
3
200
2022-08-06
5
Obst Patrycja
Budzyński KS Kłos
EKWADOR (15)
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
Palinkiewicz Oliwia
Stajnia Leśnego Duszka
JUMPER (50)
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
Paszkiewicz Karolina
bpk
SILVANA (42)
2022-08-06
1
2022-08-06
11
Paszkiewicz Marta
bpk
AMEBA (43)
2022-08-06
16
2022-08-06
1
300
Patocka Wiktoria
Stajnia Czeluścin
2022-08-06
1
2022-08-06
15
Pazunczyn Marcelina
KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
LIDER (54)
2022-08-06
Perz Magdalena
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
NUGAT (16)
2022-08-06
Pietrzak Weronika
KJ Wiecanowo
NELSON (44)
2022-08-06
9
2022-08-06
6
Połujańska Iga
bpk
LIBERTE (27)
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
Ślusarczyk Gabriela
niezrzeszona
LAWAL (22)
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
6
Sobalak Alicja
Stajnia Nota
DISNEY (11)
2022-08-06
1
HURAGAN (59)
2022-08-06
5
Sosnowska Natalia
bpk
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
Staniszewska Ewelina
Stajnia u Dzikiego
CIŻBA (28)
2022-08-06
12
2022-08-06
Swędrzyńska Marta
Stajnia Leśnego Duszka
NIGERIA (49)
2022-08-06
10
Swoboda Natalia
Stajnia Leśnego Duszka
NIGERIA (49)
2022-08-06
1
Szczublewska Aleksandra
KJ Sokół Damasławek
GALINA (51)
2022-08-06
2
200
2022-08-06
Szulkowska Natasza
Stajnia Czeluścin
RÓŻA (34)
2022-08-06
1
Walorczyk Julia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
EDI (32)
2022-08-06
7
2022-08-06
12
Wentlandt Wiktoria
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
Włodarczak Dominika
Stajnia Nota
DISNEY (11)
2022-08-06
1
Wojciechowska Lidka
KJ Leśna Podkowa
IWAN (62)
2022-08-06
15
2022-08-06
18
Żmich Michalina
BPK kuj-pom
NEVADA (26)
2022-08-06
20
2022-08-06
13
Zobel Marcelina
KJ Fundacja Zawsze Razem Ranczo Kołata
2022-08-06
2022-08-06

Number of Riders: 119

Number of Horses: 60

The sum of prizes: 2 700.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052015-1, Tomasz Szymoniak)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl