Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
41 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 21:19:12
2022-07-21 18:51:13
Zbigniew Kałużny NEVADA
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1 (wys. do 60 cm)
  • 1x 2/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (wys. do 80cm)
40 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 18:50:39
2022-07-21 18:49:24
Łukasz Cieślak WILANDER
  • 1x 3/LL/zwykły art. 238.2.1 (wys. do 90cm)
39 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 18:50:42
2022-07-21 18:49:07
Patrycja Siwek WILANDER
  • 1x 2/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (wys. do 80cm)
38 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 18:50:45
2022-07-21 18:48:13
Zuzia Kamińska APOLLO
  • 1x 2/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (wys. do 80cm)
37 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 18:50:48
2022-07-21 18:46:31
Zuzanna Piekarska APOLLO
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1 (wys. do 60 cm)
36 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 22:06:16
2022-07-20 16:29:40
Aleksandra Piechota CZAREK
  • 2x 1/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1 (wys. do 60 cm)
  • 1x 2/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (wys. do 80cm)
35 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 17:45:39
2022-07-20 13:28:43
Ola Lewaszkiewicz NAPI
  • 2x 1/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1 (wys. do 60 cm)
34 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 08:48:34
2022-07-20 08:25:58
Wiktoria Pikuła ARMITAGE
  • 1x 3/LL/zwykły art. 238.2.1 (wys. do 90cm)
33 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 08:48:37
2022-07-20 08:25:34
Jarosław Szymkowiak COLORADO KG
  • 1x 3/LL/zwykły art. 238.2.1 (wys. do 90cm)
32 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 08:48:40
2022-07-20 07:26:11
Fritzi Drabsch ZACCARELLI
  • 1x 3/LL/zwykły art. 238.2.1 (wys. do 90cm)
  • 1x 4/Specjalny/Konkurs Specjalny o nagrodę pieniężną
31 PRE-APPROVED 2022-07-20 08:48:42
2022-07-20 07:25:48
Olli Drabsch SPIRIT
  • 1x 2/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (wys. do 80cm)
  • 1x 3/LL/zwykły art. 238.2.1 (wys. do 90cm)
30 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 19:30:06
2022-07-19 17:46:23
Emilia Koziczak WOLTIARA
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1 (wys. do 60 cm)
29 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 19:30:09
2022-07-19 10:28:40
Marta Hellwich GLAMOUR
  • 2x 1/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1 (wys. do 60 cm)
28 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 19:30:12
2022-07-19 10:26:53
Maja Skowronek AOSIK
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1 (wys. do 60 cm)
27 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 19:30:16
2022-07-19 10:24:43
Lena Skowronek AOSIK
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1 (wys. do 60 cm)
26 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 09:43:42
2022-07-19 09:41:22
Wiktoria Pikuła COLORADO KG
  • 1x 3/LL/zwykły art. 238.2.1 (wys. do 90cm)
  • 1x 4/Specjalny/Konkurs Specjalny o nagrodę pieniężną
25 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 09:43:45
2022-07-19 09:41:00
Jarosław Szymkowiak ARMITAGE
  • 1x 3/LL/zwykły art. 238.2.1 (wys. do 90cm)
  • 1x 4/Specjalny/Konkurs Specjalny o nagrodę pieniężną
24 ACCEPTED 2022-07-18 08:02:59
2022-07-16 22:34:00
Agnieszka Drozd ZEUS
  • 1x 2/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (wys. do 80cm)
  • 1x 3/LL/zwykły art. 238.2.1 (wys. do 90cm)
23 ACCEPTED 2022-07-16 21:21:49
2022-07-15 23:26:26
Martyna Wiśniewska WOLTIARA
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1 (wys. do 60 cm)
22 ACCEPTED 2022-07-16 21:21:51
2022-07-14 22:59:10
Ewelina Drozd DIANA
  • 1x 3/LL/zwykły art. 238.2.1 (wys. do 90cm)
21 ACCEPTED 2022-07-16 21:21:54
2022-07-14 22:50:24
Lena Rakowska KADRYL
  • 2x 1/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1 (wys. do 60 cm)
20 ACCEPTED 2022-07-16 21:21:56
2022-07-14 22:49:58
Amelia Rakowska CEES
  • 2x 1/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1 (wys. do 60 cm)
19 ACCEPTED 2022-07-14 20:13:10
2022-07-14 16:11:04
Adrianna Dobroń NOMEN
  • 1x 2/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (wys. do 80cm)
  • 1x 3/LL/zwykły art. 238.2.1 (wys. do 90cm)
18 ACCEPTED 2022-07-14 20:13:11
2022-07-14 15:29:58
Patryk Lembicz KALINKA
  • 1x 3/LL/zwykły art. 238.2.1 (wys. do 90cm)
  • 1x 4/Specjalny/Konkurs Specjalny o nagrodę pieniężną
17 ACCEPTED 2022-07-14 20:13:13
2022-07-14 15:29:18
Patryk Lembicz PLEJADA
  • 1x 3/LL/zwykły art. 238.2.1 (wys. do 90cm)
  • 1x 4/Specjalny/Konkurs Specjalny o nagrodę pieniężną
16 ACCEPTED 2022-07-13 15:26:55
2022-07-13 10:27:50
Ania Tutko DAFNE
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1 (wys. do 60 cm)
15 ACCEPTED 2022-07-13 15:26:58
2022-07-13 10:27:09
Amelia Bazelska DAFNE
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1 (wys. do 60 cm)
14 ACCEPTED 2022-07-10 20:53:39
2022-07-09 15:42:43
Anna Sitkowska SONKO TIT
  • 1x 2/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (wys. do 80cm)
  • 1x 3/LL/zwykły art. 238.2.1 (wys. do 90cm)
13 ACCEPTED 2022-07-10 20:53:42
2022-07-09 15:42:22
Anna Sitkowska CASSINO DI DIAMANTE
  • 1x 2/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (wys. do 80cm)
  • 1x 3/LL/zwykły art. 238.2.1 (wys. do 90cm)
12 ACCEPTED 2022-07-08 18:49:20
2022-07-07 18:39:40
Anna Lentner VACARID
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1 (wys. do 60 cm)
11 ACCEPTED 2022-06-30 07:32:20
2022-06-28 18:53:31
Aleksandra Bugdalska BLUE BERRY
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1 (wys. do 60 cm)
  • 1x 2/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (wys. do 80cm)
10 ACCEPTED 2022-06-30 07:32:24
2022-06-28 18:45:42
Weronika Szumilas LUDWIK
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1 (wys. do 60 cm)
  • 1x 3/LL/zwykły art. 238.2.1 (wys. do 90cm)
9 ACCEPTED 2022-06-30 07:33:02
2022-06-28 18:45:18
Olga Gerber ANTARIS
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1 (wys. do 60 cm)
  • 1x 2/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (wys. do 80cm)
8 ACCEPTED 2022-06-30 07:32:28
2022-06-28 18:44:47
Martyna Witczak FIONA
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1 (wys. do 60 cm)
  • 1x 2/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (wys. do 80cm)
7 ACCEPTED 2022-06-30 07:32:31
2022-06-23 20:53:30
Anna Stach PRINCESSA
  • 2x 1/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1 (wys. do 60 cm)
6 ACCEPTED 2022-06-30 07:32:35
2022-06-23 20:47:48
Helena Stach HAVANA
  • 2x 1/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1 (wys. do 60 cm)
5 ACCEPTED 2022-06-30 07:32:40
2022-06-23 20:36:55
Maria Bielewicz-Dubiec BRENDI
  • 2x 1/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1 (wys. do 60 cm)
4 ACCEPTED 2022-06-30 07:32:44
2022-06-22 22:12:27
Jessica Komorowska JAMIRA
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1 (wys. do 60 cm)
3 ACCEPTED 2022-06-30 07:32:48
2022-06-22 17:07:56
Klaudia Karnabol GULIWER
  • 1x 3/LL/zwykły art. 238.2.1 (wys. do 90cm)
2 ACCEPTED 2022-06-30 07:33:08
2022-06-22 17:07:30
Hanna Michniewicz GULIWER
  • 1x 3/LL/zwykły art. 238.2.1 (wys. do 90cm)
1 ACCEPTED 2022-06-30 07:32:55
2022-06-22 14:06:35
Paulina Jaśkiewicz PAVAROTTI
  • 1x 3/LL/zwykły art. 238.2.1 (wys. do 90cm)
  • 1x 4/Specjalny/Konkurs Specjalny o nagrodę pieniężną
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Bazelska Amelia Stajnia Black Born- Kuźnica Czarnkowska
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
2. Bielewicz-Dubiec Maria brak
2009 (JM.)
brak
3. Bugdalska Aleksandra Stajnia Ikona Jeździectwa
Brak
4. Cieślak Łukasz Stajnia Opal Jaglisko
S
O014386
5. Dobroń Adrianna Brak
2001 (MJ.)
Brak
Brak
6. Drabsch Fritzi RV Lieberose
2010 (JM.)
2067256
7. Drabsch Olli RV Lieberose
2012 (Mł.)
2067255
8. Drozd Agnieszka Uczniowski klub jeździecki rancho Drzecin
2005 (J.)
O055217
9. Drozd Ewelina Rancho Drzecin
2007 (JM.)
O055217
10. Gerber Olga Stajnia Ikona Jeździectwa
2007 (JM.)
Brak
11. Hellwich Marta Stajnia Black Born-Kuźnica Czarnkowska
S
Brak
12. Jaśkiewicz Paulina JKS Rafi Gorzów Wlkp.
S
O054239
13. Kałużny Zbigniew Stajnia Opal Jaglisko
S
O014393
14. Kamińska Zuzia Stajnia Opal Jaglisko
S
Brak
15. Karnabol Klaudia Jks Rafi
S
Brak
16. Komorowska Jessica Rancho Kimana
S
O039059
17. Koziczak Emilia Stajnia Black Born - Kuźnica Czarnkowska
2006 (J.)
Brak
18. Lembicz Patryk bpk
S
O034796
19. Lentner Anna Brak
2005 (J.)
Brak
20. Lewaszkiewicz Ola Brak
2008 (JM.)
Brak
21. Michniewicz Hanna Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Robir Chwalęcice
2002 (MJ.)
brak
22. Piechota Aleksandra Agroturystyka Maya
2011 (Mł.)
58485/22
23. Piekarska Zuzanna Stajnia Opal Jaglisko
2008 (JM.)
Brak
24. Pikuła Wiktoria KJ Na Koń w Łagowie
2004 (J.)
O059033
25. Rakowska Amelia Brak
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
26. Rakowska Lena Brak
2012 (Mł.)
Brak
27. Sitkowska Anna SKJ Tradycja Siedlnica
S
O024901
28. Siwek Patrycja Stajnia Opal Jaglisko
2006 (J.)
O063865
29. Skowronek Lena Stajnia Black Born- Kuźnica Czarnkowska
2010 (JM.)
Brak
30. Skowronek Maja Stajnia Black Born-Kuźnica Czarnkowska
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
31. Stach Anna brak
2011 (Mł.)
brak
32. Stach Helena brak
2008 (JM.)
brak
33. Szumilas Weronika Stajnia Ikona Jeździectwa
S
Brak
34. Szymkowiak Jarosław Klub Jeździecki Na Koń w Łagowie
S
O029123
35. Tutko Ania Stajnia Black Born - Kuźnica Czarnkowska
2010 (JM.)
Brak
36. Wiśniewska Martyna Stajnia Black Born - Kuźnica Czarnkowska
2009 (JM.)
Brak
37. Witczak Martyna Stajnia Ikona Jeździectwa
2003 (MJ.)
Brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

1

ANTARIS HAFLINGER POL 2010 wałach jasnokasztanowata/156 F: Elite
M: Hauptstutbuch
Brak De427270167610
2.

27

AOSIK WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2014 wałach gniada/160 F: Rulon
M: Alaska
Brak 6160076800673
3.

33

APOLLO QUARTER HORSE POL 2013 wałach kara/mk:151 F: MR Mercutio
M: Alaska
Brak 616014640091107
4.

26

ARMITAGE WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 wałach gniada/178 F: Corvus Z
M: Aga
K033283 616007530076413
5.

4

BLUE BERRY SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/170 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 61699967011912
6.

9

BRENDI TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/mk:155 F: Attila
M: Bierka
brak 616999640102709
7.

15

CASSINO DI DIAMANTE WESTFALSKA POL 2016 wałach skarogniada/168 F: Cotton Club
M: Florance
K032716 DE44141199916
8.

23

CEES KUC POL 2012 klacz gniada/kuc:125 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak A0002236S
9.

25

COLORADO KG SP POL 2008 ogier ciemnogniada/165 F: Concert
M: Wonder Girl
K021387 616009610286608
10.

30

CZAREK TYP SZLACHETNY POL 01-01-2011 wałach skarogniada/1 F: nn
M: nn
Brak A0019278S
11.

16

DAFNE SP POL 12.03.2009 klacz gniada/166 F: Nikiel
M: Diuna
Brak 616009640069009
12.

21

DIANA NN POL 2011 klacz siwa/165 F: -
M: -
K033872 616 999 68 00862 11
13.

6

FIONA MACKLENBURGER POL 2008 klacz jasnokasztanowata/163 F: Fabricio
M: Lola
Brak De42727071208
14.

3

GLAMOUR WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2009 klacz siwa/172 F: Lintasboy R
M: Gama
Brak POL 007600117709
15.

11

GULIWER SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/165 F: nimmerdor I
M: genewa
616009670010012 616009670010012
16.

8

HAVANA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 klacz gniada/160 F: Hektor
M: Haydi-K
brak 616009520097013
17.

10

JAMIRA SP POL 2017 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Nirkop
M: Jagoda
brak 616009680010617
18.

22

KADRYL Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2015 wałach gniada/kuc:135 F: Fikus
M: Kalina
Brak 616098200131292
19.

18

KALINKA SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/165 F: Rapsod /
M: Korweta /
K029896 616009610129612
20.

5

LUDWIK SP POL 2016 klacz jasnokasztanowata/167 F: Aramir
M: Lambada
Brak 616009680006916
21.

31

NAPI KONIK POLSKI POL 2013 wałach kara/kuc:140 F: Hawer
M: Napiwoda
Brak Brak
22.

34

NEVADA SP POL 2017 klacz tarantowata/165 F: Quentin Z
M: Nimfadora
Brak 61600964004317
23.

17

NOMEN Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 ogier izabelowata/164 F: Aramir
M: Noretta
brak 616098100090781
24.

12

PAVAROTTI SP POL 2007 wałach siwa/165 F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Paola / Landos
K021398 009640062707
25.

19

PLEJADA SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/161 F: nn /
M: nn /
K029904 616999610213714
26.

7

PRINCESSA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2006 klacz siwa/mk:155 F: Diabełek
M: Periba
brak POL006590039606
27.

14

SONKO TIT Kłusak Francuski POL 2006 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Gebrazac/Sebrazac
M: Ilene Soltit/Le Loir
K014512 06212946
28.

29

SPIRIT ENGLAND GER 2007 Wallach Schwarzbraun/mk:149 F: Rebel
M: Amber
958000001433166 826073009390905
29.

13

VACARID KOŃ FIORDZKI POL 2012 wałach bułana/kuc:139 F: Myrkvid
M: Vacaria
Brak 616013520087912
30.

32

WILANDER TRAK POL 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Elfado /
M: Weny Loxley /
brak 616007600212214
31.

20

WOLTIARA Polski Koń Sportowy POL 2013 klacz tarantowata/160 F: Bajerant
M: Wisła
Brak 616009640035213
32.

28

ZACCARELLI RHEINLÄNDER GER 2015 Wallach Schimmel/163 F: Zacharov
M: Wembley
none DE431436873115
33.

24

ZEUS SP POL 2009 wałach ciemnogniada/163 F: Nn
M: Nn
K033871 616999680117409
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bazelska Amelia
Stajnia Black Born- Kuźnica Czarnkowska
DAFNE (16)
2022-07-23
Bielewicz-Dubiec Maria
brak
BRENDI (9)
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
Bugdalska Aleksandra
Stajnia Ikona Jeździectwa
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
Cieślak Łukasz
Stajnia Opal Jaglisko
2022-07-23
Dobroń Adrianna
Brak
NOMEN (17)
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
Drabsch Fritzi
RV Lieberose
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
Drabsch Olli
RV Lieberose
SPIRIT (29)
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
Drozd Agnieszka
Uczniowski klub jeździecki rancho Drzecin
ZEUS (24)
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
Drozd Ewelina
Rancho Drzecin
DIANA (21)
2022-07-23
Gerber Olga
Stajnia Ikona Jeździectwa
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
Hellwich Marta
Stajnia Black Born-Kuźnica Czarnkowska
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
Jaśkiewicz Paulina
JKS Rafi Gorzów Wlkp.
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
Kałużny Zbigniew
Stajnia Opal Jaglisko
NEVADA (34)
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
Kamińska Zuzia
Stajnia Opal Jaglisko
APOLLO (33)
2022-07-23
Karnabol Klaudia
Jks Rafi
GULIWER (11)
2022-07-23
Komorowska Jessica
Rancho Kimana
JAMIRA (10)
2022-07-23
Koziczak Emilia
Stajnia Black Born - Kuźnica Czarnkowska
2022-07-23
Lembicz Patryk
bpk
KALINKA (18)
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
PLEJADA (19)
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
Lentner Anna
Brak
VACARID (13)
2022-07-23
Lewaszkiewicz Ola
Brak
NAPI (31)
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
Michniewicz Hanna
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Robir Chwalęcice
GULIWER (11)
2022-07-23
Piechota Aleksandra
Agroturystyka Maya
CZAREK (30)
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
Piekarska Zuzanna
Stajnia Opal Jaglisko
APOLLO (33)
2022-07-23
Pikuła Wiktoria
KJ Na Koń w Łagowie
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
Rakowska Amelia
Brak
CEES (23)
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
Rakowska Lena
Brak
KADRYL (22)
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
Sitkowska Anna
SKJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
Siwek Patrycja
Stajnia Opal Jaglisko
2022-07-23
Skowronek Lena
Stajnia Black Born- Kuźnica Czarnkowska
AOSIK (27)
2022-07-23
Skowronek Maja
Stajnia Black Born-Kuźnica Czarnkowska
AOSIK (27)
2022-07-23
Stach Anna
brak
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
Stach Helena
brak
HAVANA (8)
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
Szumilas Weronika
Stajnia Ikona Jeździectwa
LUDWIK (5)
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
Szymkowiak Jarosław
Klub Jeździecki Na Koń w Łagowie
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
Tutko Ania
Stajnia Black Born - Kuźnica Czarnkowska
DAFNE (16)
2022-07-23
Wiśniewska Martyna
Stajnia Black Born - Kuźnica Czarnkowska
2022-07-23
Witczak Martyna
Stajnia Ikona Jeździectwa
FIONA (6)
2022-07-23
2022-07-23

Number of Riders: 37

Number of Horses: 33

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052015-1, Tomasz Szymoniak)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl