Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
18 ACCEPTED 2022-07-23 20:46:29
2022-07-23 14:38:27
Marcin Jakubiak ANIMO
  • 1x 2/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
17 ACCEPTED 2022-07-23 20:46:31
2022-07-23 14:25:00
Monika Hojna ATOS
  • 1x 3/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
16 ACCEPTED 2022-07-23 12:08:54
2022-07-22 23:33:41
Justyna Krotowska BATIFA
  • 1x 3/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
15 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 18:44:58
2022-07-21 16:40:28
Aleksandra Pietras PORTO
  • 2x 1/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
14 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 10:48:04
2022-07-21 09:14:04
Beata Potkańska CEKIN
  • 1x 2/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
13 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 07:58:59
2022-07-21 01:43:36
Nikol Jarońska JAŚMINA
  • 1x 1/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
12 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 07:59:02
2022-07-21 00:51:34
Agata Arciszewska A-MIRANDA
  • 1x 2/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
11 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 07:59:05
2022-07-20 21:39:52
Marta Ściągaj NANDO
  • 2x 3/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
10 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 17:46:06
2022-07-20 14:11:01
Olga Juszczak CAVIARI V
  • 1x 2/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
9 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 17:46:09
2022-07-20 14:10:30
Olimpia Dymna CAVIARI V
  • 1x 3/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
8 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 17:46:11
2022-07-20 14:09:31
Adrian Urbaniak ORLANDO
  • 1x 2/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
7 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 19:30:32
2022-07-19 11:53:52
Natalia Polańska NERITES WM
  • 1x 1/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
6 ACCEPTED 2022-07-18 17:45:48
2022-07-18 10:58:40
Łukasz Dubik MONAKO
  • 1x 1/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
5 ACCEPTED 2022-07-18 17:45:51
2022-07-18 10:45:24
Weronika Oblizajek-Link KOKAINA
  • 2x 1/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
4 ACCEPTED 2022-07-18 17:45:55
2022-07-18 10:36:49
Agnieszka Kowalska DIAMENTOWA PANI
  • 1x 2/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
3 ACCEPTED 2022-07-18 17:46:00
2022-07-18 10:34:51
Oliwia Krysztofowicz MERCI
  • 1x 3/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
2 ACCEPTED 2022-07-18 17:46:04
2022-07-18 10:31:30
Dorota Zając MELA
  • 1x 1/Debiuty 50/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
1 ACCEPTED 2022-07-11 22:01:21
2022-07-11 13:11:55
Katarzyna Akerman DARING VISION
  • 2x 3/LL 80/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Akerman Katarzyna KJ Wolica
2003 (MJ.)
Brak
2. Arciszewska Agata Stajnia Krzykosy
2001 (MJ.)
brak
3. Arent Karol Mateusz Arent
4. Dubik Łukasz Stowarzyszenie Patataj -Stajnia Roka
S
brak
5. Dymna Olimpia Brak
Brak
6. Głodny Mateusz Andrzej Głodny
7. Górski Tomasz
8. Gronowaldzki Roman Józef Stefaniak
9. Grudziński Filip Bartłomiej Nowicki
10. Hojna Monika KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O004751
11. Jakubiak Marcin Klub Jeździecki Agro-Handel
S
brak
12. Jarońska Nikol Brak
2001 (MJ.)
Brak
13. Juszczak Olga Brak
2021 (Mł.)
Brak
14. Kowalska Agnieszka Stajnia Roka -stowarzyszenie Patataj
2009 (JM.)
brak
15. Krotowska Justyna Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2005 (J.)
Brak
16. Krysztofowicz Oliwia KJRoka
2005 (J.)
O050157
17. Nowakowski Zbigniew Mateusz Arent
18. Oblizajek Roman Piotr Oblizajek
19. Oblizajek-Link Weronika KJROKA
S
O024727
20. Paszyński Rafał Joanna Paszyńska
21. Pietras Aleksandra brak
2006 (J.)
brak
22. Polańska Natalia Stajnia Anielew
2007 (JM.)
None
23. Potkańska Beata Stajnia Krzykosy
2005 (J.)
brak
24. Rosiak Wojciech Zbigniew Nowakowski
25. Ściągaj Marta niezrzeszony
2005 (J.)
brak
26. Stefaniak Izabela
27. Urbaniak Adrian Olimpia Dymna
28. Urbaniak Adrian Brak
2019 (Mł.)
Brak
29. Woźniak Marta Stajnia Anielew
S
brak
30. Zając Dorota KJROKA
2008 (JM.)
brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

12

A-MIRANDA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2017 klacz inna/175 F: Opal
M: Amanda
brak 616009610083017
2.

17

ANIMO PZHK (SP) POL 2018 wałach gniada/162 F: Lord Liberator / Littorio
M: Adele RZ/ Amantus
brak 616009610054618
3.

23

Anton / Lonia D2 125 F:
M:
4.

33

Anton D1 125 F:
M:
5.

29

Aramis D1 125 F:
M:
6.

28

Astrol/Astrillo K2 125 F:
M:
7.

18

ATOS WLKP POL 2017 ogier siwa/162 F: Alan / Tjungske
M: Aida / Perfekt
K032157 616007610142517 / A0012770S
8.

16

BATIFA SP POL 2006 klacz kasztanowata/171 F: Helanis
M: Bogini
Brak 616009530064806
9.

24

Bonus D1 125 F:
M:
10.

34

CALIFORNIA / TONIA D2 140 F:
M:
11.

9

CAVIARI V BRAK POL 2013 Ogier gniada/163 F: Brak
M: Brak
Brak Brak
12.

14

CEKIN KUC POL 2011 wałach gniada/kuc:140 F: Hipolit
M: Mikra
brak 616013610118911
13.

19

Daisy F: Le Mistral
M: Donia Lagomera
14.

1

DARING VISION Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/160 F: Sinndar
M: Dakiyah
Brak 15167523L
15.

5

DIAMENTOWA PANI XX POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Life and Libert
M: Decima
brak
16.

31

Eden D1 140 F:
M:
17.

27

FREZIA D1 135 F:
M:
18.

20

GIDIA II Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2018 klacz tarantowata/170 F: DIXAN
M: GRACJA VI
brak 616 009 66 10160 18
19.

32

IKAR / CYNAMON D2 125 F:
M:
20.

11

JAŚMINA SP POL 2017 klacz gniada/164 F: DEREŃ
M: JURYSDYKCJA
brak 616009550022017
21.

4

KOKAINA Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2013 klacz kara/150 F: Cyrus
M: Kara
brak 6160096100449
22.

7

MELA WLKP POL 2003 Klacz kara F: Skanr-a
M: Muza
brak
23.

6

MERCI MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Amant
M: Marsylia
brak 616006610053116
24.

3

MONAKO WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2015 wałach skarogniada/172 F: Amant
M: Mela
brak 616007610092715
25.

13

NANDO TYP SZL. POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Emmen /
M: Nastazja /
K022037 616999590165810
26.

8

NERITES WM German Sport Horse POL 2018 gelding dark bay/164 cm F: Tipsy’s Pet
M: Nanbi
None 455558760918
27.

10

ORLANDO KUC WALIJSKI POL 2018 wałach siwa/mk:140 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 197860893443
28.

22

Pamela D1 125 F:
M:
29.

25

PANAMA D1 155 F:
M:
30.

30

Pasja D1 125 F:
M:
31.

15

PORTO NN POL 2016 wałach siwa/mk:158 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616999530219216
32.

21

Sonata 125 K1 F:
M:
33.

26

WALTER D1 140 F:
M:
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Arciszewska Agata
Stajnia Krzykosy
2022-07-24
6
2022-07-24
Arent Karol
Mateusz Arent
2022-07-24
Dubik Łukasz
Stowarzyszenie Patataj -Stajnia Roka
MONAKO (3)
2022-07-24
4
2022-07-24
Dymna Olimpia
Brak
2022-07-24
4
Głodny Mateusz
Andrzej Głodny
2022-07-24
1
2022-07-24
3
Górski Tomasz
2022-07-24
6
Gronowaldzki Roman
Józef Stefaniak
2022-07-24
5
Grudziński Filip
Bartłomiej Nowicki
2022-07-24
3
2022-07-24
1
2022-07-24
2
Hojna Monika
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
ATOS (18)
2022-07-24
2022-07-24
Jakubiak Marcin
Klub Jeździecki Agro-Handel
ANIMO (17)
2022-07-24
5
2022-07-24
6
Jarońska Nikol
Brak
2022-07-24
2022-07-24
1
Juszczak Olga
Brak
2022-07-24
8
Kowalska Agnieszka
Stajnia Roka -stowarzyszenie Patataj
2022-07-24
3
2022-07-24
Krotowska Justyna
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
BATIFA (16)
2022-07-24
2
2022-07-24
1
Krysztofowicz Oliwia
KJRoka
MERCI (6)
2022-07-24
Nowakowski Zbigniew
Mateusz Arent
2022-07-24
4
Oblizajek Roman
Piotr Oblizajek
2022-07-24
2
Oblizajek-Link Weronika
KJROKA
2022-07-24
1
2022-07-24
1
Daisy (19)
2022-07-24
Paszyński Rafał
Joanna Paszyńska
2022-07-24
1
Polańska Natalia
Stajnia Anielew
2022-07-24
5
2022-07-24
9
Potkańska Beata
Stajnia Krzykosy
CEKIN (14)
2022-07-24
7
2022-07-24
Rosiak Wojciech
Zbigniew Nowakowski
2022-07-24
1
Ściągaj Marta
niezrzeszony
NANDO (13)
2022-07-24
1
2022-07-24
Stefaniak Izabela
2022-07-24
7
Urbaniak Adrian
Brak
ORLANDO (10)
2022-07-24
4
2022-07-24
3
Urbaniak Adrian
Olimpia Dymna
2022-07-24
Woźniak Marta
Stajnia Anielew
2022-07-24
2
2022-07-24
5
Zając Dorota
KJROKA
MELA (7)
2022-07-24
1
2022-07-24

Number of Riders: 30

Number of Horses: 33

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052015-1, Tomasz Szymoniak)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl