Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Andrys Tadeusz Miłosz Tarka
2. Bajończak Leszek Michał Bajończak
3. Bajończak Michał Leszek Bajończak
4. Brambor Daria Przemysław Hartlieb
5. Cichocki Sebastian Dawid Gawroński
6. Czyż Paweł Rafał Paluch
7. Gawroński Dawid Sebastian Cichocki
8. Górska Aleksandra Gracjan Marach
9. Grzesiecki Mariusz Grzegorz Lipowy
10. Hartlieb Przemysław Daria Brambor
11. Ignasiak Jan Przemsyław Ignasiak
12. Ignasiak Przemysław Stanisław Micek
13. Jagodziński Marcin Anna Piechowiak
14. Jęśkowiak Marcin Wiktor Jęśkowiak
15. John Filip Jagoda John
16. John Leonard Filip John
17. Kacprzyk Grzegorz Zbigniew Bem
18. Kaczmarek Daniel Paweł Kaczmarek
19. Kaczmarek Jędrzej Krzysztof Kaczmarek
20. Kaczmarek Piotr Nadia Kaczmarek
21. Kubel Szymon Gracjan Marach
22. Lipowy Grzegorz Mariusz Grzesiecki
23. Lutomski Krzysztof Alan Sieletycki
24. Łakomy Eryk Daria Brambor
25. Łakomy Wiesław Daria Brambor
26. Łysikowski Jakub Nikodem Łysikowski
2005 (J.)
27. Mańczak Jakub Daniel Kaczmarek
28. Mańczak Tomasz Jakub Mańczak
29. Miś Hubert Małgorzata Malczak
30. Nadolny Radosław Marianna Nadolna
31. Nowakowski Patryk Nikodem Łysikowski
32. Plura Katarzyna Katarzyna Mała
33. Prais Żaneta Radosław Czernicki
34. Rimke Bartłomiej Magda Rimke
35. Rimke Dominika Magdalena Rimke
36. Rolla Szymon Bpk
37. Rolla Zuzanna Szymon Rolla
38. Sekuła Adam Dorota Sekuła
39. Sekuła Dorota Piotr Hoffman
40. Stawiński Michał Magdalena Plezia
41. Tarka Miłosz Tadeusz Andrys
42. Urbańczak Sebastian Emil Frankowski
43. Wajs Aleksander Tomasz Wajs
44. Wajs Wojciech
45. Zając Adrian Dawid Ponizy
46. Zając Robert Przemysław Stanek
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

46

A-BARKA K1 125 F:
M:
2.

18

Afrodyta D1 130 F:
M:
3.

30

AKSEL/LARY K2 130 F:
M:
4.

51

AQUA LUNA D1 130 F:
M:
5.

21

BAKARA / BETA D2 150 F:
M:
6.

20

BAKARA D1 130 F:
M:
7.

7

Bett/Fenix K2 130 F:
M:
8.

15

BETT/FETTA/TIC-TAC/FERITTA K4 F:
M:
9.

27

BIDON/BARCELONA D2 125 F:
M:
10.

36

Bis / Blanka D2 125 F:
M:
11.

25

Bis D1 130 F:
M:
12.

19

BOLERO/ARAGIAN AGAT K2 130 F:
M:
13.

50

Bona/Maciejka D2 140 F:
M:
14.

53

BONITA / BAJER D2 125 F:
M:
15.

52

CZAKI / NEMO JUNIOR F:
M:
16.

56

D4 F:
M:
17.

47

DRAGON D1 125 F:
M:
18.

16

Eurydyt Aron D1 125 F:
M:
19.

44

FEREZJA D1 junior F:
M:
20.

37

Grom / Wenecja K2 130 F:
M:
21.

26

Herubin / Kuba K2 125 F:
M:
22.

5

HURAGAN/LUNA D2 130 F:
M:
23.

1

IKAR D1 130 F:
M:
24.

10

Jasyr / Mrok D2 130 F:
M:
25.

11

JAXON D1 125 F:
M:
26.

54

KAMA K1 145 F:
M:
27.

22

Karina / Komańcz D2 130 F:
M:
28.

23

Kaskada D1 125 F:
M:
29.

31

KRÓLEWICZ/MALINA D2 140 F:
M:
30.

13

KSIĘŻNICZKA / NAZIR K2 130 F:
M:
31.

12

KUBA / AFRO K2 junior 130 F:
M:
32.

33

KUBA K1 130 F:
M:
33.

14

KUBA/AFRO/KSIĘŻNICZKA/NAZIR K4 F:
M:
34.

42

LEGATO / PORTOS D2 125 F:
M:
35.

29

LEODEGAR D1 130 F:
M:
36.

2

MAGIK D1 130 F:
M:
37.

17

Magnat / Arbuz D2 130 F:
M:
38.

6

Magnat D1 145 FRYZ POL 2017 F:
M:
39.

40

Malibu D1 125 F:
M:
40.

48

MŻONKA / INTRYGA D2 160 F:
M:
41.

38

NIXON / PARDOK D2 125 F:
M:
42.

39

Panczo K1 130 F:
M:
43.

49

Pandora junior 125 F:
M:
44.

32

PARYS / PLAMA D2 140 F:
M:
45.

24

PERŁA D1 125 F:
M:
46.

41

REWIR / ATOS D2 125 F:
M:
47.

28

RINGO D1 125 F:
M:
48.

43

Ronaldo / Denar D2 130 F:
M:
49.

3

TALIZMAN D1 130 F:
M:
50.

9

Tic Tac / Feritta K2 130 F:
M:
51.

4

TIMO / WITEK D2 125 F:
M:
52.

34

VELINE / VOLVO K2 130 F:
M:
53.

35

VOLVO K1 130 junior F:
M:
54.

45

ŻELKA D1 145 F:
M:
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Andrys Tadeusz
Miłosz Tarka
2022-07-10
14
2022-07-10
1
2022-07-10
9
D4 (56)
2022-07-10
2
Bajończak Leszek
Michał Bajończak
2022-07-10
6
Bajończak Michał
Leszek Bajończak
2022-07-10
5
Brambor Daria
Przemysław Hartlieb
2022-07-10
1
Cichocki Sebastian
Dawid Gawroński
2022-07-10
1
Czyż Paweł
Rafał Paluch
2022-07-10
16
Gawroński Dawid
Sebastian Cichocki
2022-07-10
4
Górska Aleksandra
Gracjan Marach
2022-07-10
8
Grzesiecki Mariusz
Grzegorz Lipowy
2022-07-10
10
Hartlieb Przemysław
Daria Brambor
2022-07-10
2
2022-07-10
4
Ignasiak Jan
Przemsyław Ignasiak
2022-07-10
8
Ignasiak Przemysław
Stanisław Micek
2022-07-10
5
Jagodziński Marcin
Anna Piechowiak
2022-07-10
16
Jęśkowiak Marcin
Wiktor Jęśkowiak
2022-07-10
7
John Filip
Jagoda John
2022-07-10
4
John Leonard
Filip John
2022-07-10
15
Kacprzyk Grzegorz
Zbigniew Bem
2022-07-10
10
Kaczmarek Daniel
Paweł Kaczmarek
2022-07-10
4
Kaczmarek Jędrzej
Krzysztof Kaczmarek
2022-07-10
12
Kaczmarek Piotr
Nadia Kaczmarek
2022-07-10
2
Kubel Szymon
Gracjan Marach
2022-07-10
11
Lipowy Grzegorz
Mariusz Grzesiecki
2022-07-10
11
Lutomski Krzysztof
Alan Sieletycki
2022-07-10
6
2022-07-10
3
Łakomy Eryk
Daria Brambor
2022-07-10
5
2022-07-10
12
Łakomy Wiesław
Daria Brambor
2022-07-10
13
Łysikowski Jakub
Nikodem Łysikowski
2022-07-10
2
Mańczak Jakub
Daniel Kaczmarek
2022-07-10
3
2022-07-10
7
Mańczak Tomasz
Jakub Mańczak
2022-07-10
3
Miś Hubert
Małgorzata Malczak
2022-07-10
17
Nadolny Radosław
Marianna Nadolna
2022-07-10
3
Nowakowski Patryk
Nikodem Łysikowski
2022-07-10
13
Plura Katarzyna
Katarzyna Mała
2022-07-10
9
Prais Żaneta
Radosław Czernicki
2022-07-10
8
Rimke Dominika
Magdalena Rimke
2022-07-10
6
2022-07-10
2
2022-07-10
3
Rolla Szymon
Bpk
2022-07-10
14
Rolla Zuzanna
Szymon Rolla
2022-07-10
6
Sekuła Adam
Dorota Sekuła
2022-07-10
7
Sekuła Dorota
Piotr Hoffman
2022-07-10
4
Stawiński Michał
Magdalena Plezia
2022-07-10
3
Tarka Miłosz
Tadeusz Andrys
2022-07-10
15
Wajs Aleksander
Tomasz Wajs
2022-07-10
1
Wajs Wojciech
2022-07-10
1
Zając Adrian
Dawid Ponizy
2022-07-10
2
Zając Robert
Przemysław Stanek
2022-07-10
5
2022-07-10
1

Number of Riders: 46

Number of Horses: 54

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052015-1, Tomasz Szymoniak)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl