Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZT-B Towarzyskie zawody w skokach przez przeszkody
Poznań - Hipodrom Wola, 25 czerwca 2022

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
56 ACCEPTED 2022-06-25 08:13:34
2022-06-25 08:13:34
Krystian Ograbek CALIFORNIA
  • 2x 4/LL 80/Dwufazowy, art. 274.5.3
55 ACCEPTED 2022-06-23 18:14:18
2022-06-23 18:09:37
Zuzanna Zaradzka RUBIN
  • 2x 3/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
54 ACCEPTED 2022-06-23 07:35:53
2022-06-22 23:28:08
Weronika Kuciak JAGODA
  • 1x 2/Kuce 60/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
53 ACCEPTED 2022-06-23 07:35:56
2022-06-22 23:26:31
Zuzanna Zawiasińska ZAHUN
  • 2x 5/L 100/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
52 ACCEPTED 2022-06-23 07:35:59
2022-06-22 23:25:48
Szymon Byndas GALMAN
  • 2x 5/L 100/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
51 ACCEPTED 2022-06-23 07:36:15
2022-06-22 23:24:55
Szymon Byndas NAVIGATOR V&V
  • 2x 4/LL 80/Dwufazowy, art. 274.5.3
50 ACCEPTED 2022-06-22 22:24:08
2022-06-22 22:12:59
Marcelina Mileszko HARRY POTTER
  • 2x 2/Kuce 60/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
49 ACCEPTED 2022-06-22 22:24:10
2022-06-22 22:12:20
Oliwia Baranowska MERKURY GEORGE
  • 2x 2/Kuce 60/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
48 ACCEPTED 2022-06-22 22:24:13
2022-06-22 22:10:10
Laura Zielińska RAVEN
  • 2x 4/LL 80/Dwufazowy, art. 274.5.3
47 ACCEPTED 2022-06-22 22:24:16
2022-06-22 22:09:47
Lena Zielińska HOKS PK
  • 1x 2/Kuce 60/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
46 ACCEPTED 2022-06-22 22:24:19
2022-06-22 22:08:42
Laura Zielińska HOKS PK
  • 1x 2/Kuce 60/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
45 ACCEPTED 2022-06-22 19:50:18
2022-06-22 19:29:33
Emilia Ograbek WENDY
  • 1x 2/Kuce 60/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
44 ACCEPTED 2022-06-22 19:50:26
2022-06-22 17:31:15
Marcin Nowak LAKI
  • 2x 4/LL 80/Dwufazowy, art. 274.5.3
43 ACCEPTED 2022-06-22 15:45:49
2022-06-22 15:44:38
Lidia Winkler ARIAN
  • 1x 4/LL 80/Dwufazowy, art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/L 100/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
42 ACCEPTED 2022-06-22 15:16:20
2022-06-22 14:18:31
Małgorzata Grzybowska MEDUZA
  • 1x 5/L 100/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
41 ACCEPTED 2022-06-22 15:16:24
2022-06-22 14:18:14
Katarzyna Nowak MEDUZA
  • 1x 4/LL 80/Dwufazowy, art. 274.5.3
40 ACCEPTED 2022-06-22 15:16:28
2022-06-22 11:26:24
Hanna Romanowska MINAKO
  • 1x 2/Kuce 60/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
39 ACCEPTED 2022-06-22 15:16:31
2022-06-22 11:07:04
Anna Gałka ESTER
  • 1x 5/L 100/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/L1/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
38 ACCEPTED 2022-06-21 19:00:51
2022-06-21 18:57:44
Martyna Zaremba DUCIANO
  • 1x 5/L 100/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/L1/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
37 ACCEPTED 2022-06-21 14:44:09
2022-06-21 14:40:38
Karolina Pawlicka CZEREDA
  • 1x 3/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
36 ACCEPTED 2022-06-21 14:09:38
2022-06-21 13:50:10
Maja Gotowala WITRAŻ
  • 2x 1/Debiuty 50/Dokładności art. 238.1.1 dla niedoświadczonych zawodników oraz koni
35 ACCEPTED 2022-06-21 11:15:13
2022-06-21 10:41:29
Aleksandra Rucińska LEWIATAN
  • 2x 2/Kuce 60/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
34 ACCEPTED 2022-06-21 10:11:29
2022-06-21 10:07:36
Aleksandra Pyczek GLENGOOGLE BOY
  • 1x 3/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4/LL 80/Dwufazowy, art. 274.5.3
33 ACCEPTED 2022-06-21 10:11:31
2022-06-21 10:07:25
Jakub Rogacki OLANDO
  • 1x 3/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4/LL 80/Dwufazowy, art. 274.5.3
32 ACCEPTED 2022-06-21 09:46:13
2022-06-21 09:29:56
Antonina Cyna THEA
  • 1x 1/Debiuty 50/Dokładności art. 238.1.1 dla niedoświadczonych zawodników oraz koni
  • 1x 2/Kuce 60/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
31 ACCEPTED 2022-06-21 09:16:07
2022-06-21 06:25:19
Witold Nowakowski DIARO SF
  • 2x 4/LL 80/Dwufazowy, art. 274.5.3
30 ACCEPTED 2022-06-21 06:17:52
2022-06-20 23:19:25
Patryk Lembicz PLEJADA
  • 1x 4/LL 80/Dwufazowy, art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/L 100/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
29 ACCEPTED 2022-06-21 06:17:50
2022-06-20 23:19:08
Patryk Lembicz KALINKA
  • 1x 4/LL 80/Dwufazowy, art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/L 100/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
28 ACCEPTED 2022-06-21 06:17:48
2022-06-20 23:14:25
Matylda Podhorecka VINCI
  • 2x 4/LL 80/Dwufazowy, art. 274.5.3
27 ACCEPTED 2022-06-21 06:17:46
2022-06-20 21:51:21
Alicja Krajczek SIWA (MISSY GREY)
  • 1x 2/Kuce 60/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
26 ACCEPTED 2022-06-21 06:17:44
2022-06-20 21:50:47
Wiktor Spychała B-KASIA
  • 1x 1/Debiuty 50/Dokładności art. 238.1.1 dla niedoświadczonych zawodników oraz koni
25 ACCEPTED 2022-06-21 06:17:41
2022-06-20 21:49:36
Martyna Krysztofiec B-KASIA
  • 1x 1/Debiuty 50/Dokładności art. 238.1.1 dla niedoświadczonych zawodników oraz koni
24 ACCEPTED 2022-06-21 06:17:39
2022-06-20 21:46:15
Agnieszka Hypś CZEREDA
  • 1x 3/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
23 ACCEPTED 2022-06-21 06:17:37
2022-06-20 20:43:13
Aleksandra Boczkowska GIGS KG
  • 2x 4/LL 80/Dwufazowy, art. 274.5.3
22 ACCEPTED 2022-06-22 07:51:57
2022-06-20 18:34:44
Zofia Bartczak TORRES EWITA
  • 1x 2/Kuce 60/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
21 ACCEPTED 2022-06-20 19:36:54
2022-06-20 15:32:30
Zuzanna Kaczmarek GENERAŁ
  • 2x 3/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
20 ACCEPTED 2022-06-20 14:50:04
2022-06-20 13:00:39
Wiktoria Seńczuk ARABESKA
  • 1x 5/L 100/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/L1/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
19 ACCEPTED 2022-06-20 14:50:08
2022-06-19 16:27:05
Joanna Krzyżostaniak ESCHNAPUR
  • 1x 5/L 100/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/L1/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
18 ACCEPTED 2022-06-20 14:50:10
2022-06-19 10:29:40
Nikola Urbańska WILIANA
  • 1x 4/LL 80/Dwufazowy, art. 274.5.3
17 ACCEPTED 2022-06-20 14:50:13
2022-06-18 16:41:28
Marek Kopras GRASSHOPPER
  • 2x 6/L1/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
16 ACCEPTED 2022-06-20 14:50:16
2022-06-18 16:41:03
Marek Kopras BRIDGET JONES
  • 2x 6/L1/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
15 ACCEPTED 2022-06-21 06:17:32
2022-06-17 19:08:20
Olga Szymczak WILIANA
  • 1x 3/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
14 ACCEPTED 2022-06-22 16:48:06
2022-06-17 12:04:42
Nadia Skrzypczyńska DCS WILD ATLANTIC
  • 1x 3/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4/LL 80/Dwufazowy, art. 274.5.3
13 ACCEPTED 2022-06-15 13:35:46
2022-06-15 11:27:31
Zosia Sójka MESTENIO
  • 1x 2/Kuce 60/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
12 ACCEPTED 2022-06-15 13:35:49
2022-06-15 11:25:02
Amelia Ładziak GUINNESS
  • 2x 6/L1/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
11 ACCEPTED 2022-06-15 13:35:53
2022-06-15 11:22:59
Jagna Jasielska AGNES GL
  • 1x 3/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4/LL 80/Dwufazowy, art. 274.5.3
10 ACCEPTED 2022-06-15 13:35:55
2022-06-15 11:22:35
Julia Giza MONTANA ZK
  • 1x 3/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4/LL 80/Dwufazowy, art. 274.5.3
9 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 19:38:43
2022-06-14 19:17:09
Helena Schramm FURIOSO XXXVI-79 FERGETEG
  • 2x 3/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
8 ACCEPTED 2022-06-24 17:26:25
2022-06-13 11:50:06
Aleksandra Andrzejewska AKRYL
  • 1x 3/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4/LL 80/Dwufazowy, art. 274.5.3
7 ACCEPTED 2022-06-12 11:21:09
2022-06-12 11:16:48
Grzegorz Rychlik VAN PERSIE DH Z
  • 1x 5/L 100/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/L1/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
6 ACCEPTED 2022-06-20 14:50:19
2022-06-12 06:43:36
Ada Przybylak PEGGY
  • 2x 1/Debiuty 50/Dokładności art. 238.1.1 dla niedoświadczonych zawodników oraz koni
5 ACCEPTED 2022-06-12 11:21:14
2022-06-11 23:08:41
Katarzyna Masełkowska-Podrez CARLEY
  • 2x 5/L 100/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
4 ACCEPTED 2022-06-12 11:21:16
2022-06-11 17:17:43
Przemysław Olejnik FLAMENCO IPO
  • 1x 4/LL 80/Dwufazowy, art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/L 100/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
3 ACCEPTED 2022-06-10 19:34:00
2022-06-10 01:20:26
Julia Łączniak N-PEGAZ
  • 1x 6/L1/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
2 ACCEPTED 2022-06-08 13:57:04
2022-06-08 11:14:21
Helena Skibińska EMIR
  • 2x 1/Debiuty 50/Dokładności art. 238.1.1 dla niedoświadczonych zawodników oraz koni
1 ACCEPTED 2022-06-06 16:45:33
2022-05-27 21:51:08
Sylwia Gawlik EDELDRINI
  • 2x 4/LL 80/Dwufazowy, art. 274.5.3
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Andrzejewska Aleksandra St. J Baborówko
S
O041440
2. Baranowska Oliwia Cwał Zakrzewo
2009 (JM.)
Brak
3. Bartczak Zofia bpk
2006 (J.)
brak
4. Boczkowska Aleksandra Stajnia Złotoryjsko
S
O031460
5. Byndas Szymon Klub Jeździecki Byndas Horses
S
O023395
6. Cyna Antonina Klub Jeździecki Atrium Swarzędz
2012 (Mł.)
brak
7. Gałka Anna KJ Rancho Poznań
S
O022136
8. Gawlik Sylwia Stajnia prywatna
2004 (J.)
brak
9. Giza Julia BPK
2001 (MJ.)
O042001
10. Gotowala Maja Brak przynależności klubowej
2009 (JM.)
Brak
11. Grzybowska Małgorzata St. Kraju Jumping Team
2001 (MJ.)
O053457
12. Hypś Agnieszka bpk
2007 (JM.)
brak
13. Jasielska Jagna bpk
2003 (MJ.)
O050411
14. Kaczmarek Zuzanna KJ Rancho Poznań
2004 (J.)
brak
15. Koperska Aleksandra BPK
2006 (J.)
Brak
16. Kopras Marek Kopras Sp. z o.o.
S
O009336
17. Krajczek Alicja Bpk
2008 (JM.)
Brak
18. Krysztofiec Martyna Brak
2009 (JM.)
Brak
19. Krzyżostaniak Joanna Agencja Ochrony Mienia i Konwoju K4 Patrol Sp. z o.o
S
O000334
20. Kuciak Weronika Klub Jeździecki Byndas Horses
2009 (JM.)
brak
21. Lembicz Patryk bpk
S
O034796
22. Łączniak Julia brak
2003 (MJ.)
brak
23. Ładziak Amelia bpk
2004 (J.)
O042459
24. Masełkowska-Podrez Katarzyna bpk
S
O009312
25. Mileszko Marcelina Cwał Zakrzewo
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
26. Nowak Katarzyna St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O063490
27. Nowak Marcin bpk
S
O012813
28. Nowakowski Witold Racocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O051018
29. Ograbek Emilia Stajnia Ograbek
2014 (Mł.)
brak
30. Ograbek Krystian Kłos Budzyń
S
brak
31. Olejnik Przemysław St. J Baborówko
S
O011149
32. Pawlicka Karolina Bpk
2007 (JM.)
brak
DER 833257
33. Podhorecka Matylda bpk
2006 (J.)
O056123
34. Przybylak Ada bpk
S
brak
35. Pyczek Aleksandra Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2003 (MJ.)
O053455
36. Rogacki Jakub Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
O036965
37. Romanowska Hanna Ludowy Klub Sportowy Cwał
2009 (JM.)
brak
38. Rucińska Aleksandra BPK WLKP
2010 (JM.)
Brak
39. Rychlik Grzegorz St. J Baborówko
S
O025902
40. Schramm Helena Cwał Zakrzewo
2006 (J.)
Brak
41. Seńczuk Wiktoria brak
2002 (MJ.)
brak
42. Skibińska Helena Klub Jeździecki Hubertus
2011 (Mł.)
brak
43. Skrzypczyńska Nadia -
2011 (Mł.)
brak
44. Sójka Zosia BPK
2009 (JM.)
brak
45. Spychała Wiktor Brak
2010 (JM.)
Brak
46. Szymczak Olga BPK WIE
2007 (JM.)
Brak
47. Urbańska Nikola bpk
2002 (MJ.)
brak
48. Winkler Lidia LKJ Kiekrz Stajnia Kalińscy
S
brak
49. Zaradzka Zuzanna Cwał Zakrzewo
2009 (JM.)
Brak
50. Zaremba Martyna KS Jumping Events Poznań
2006 (J.)
O060604
51. Zawiasińska Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki Byndas Horses
2004 (J.)
brak
52. Zielińska Laura SG Nickel
2008 (JM.)
O063125
53. Zielińska Lena SG Nickel
2011 (Mł.)
O063126
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

22

AGNES GL SP POL 2014 klacz kara/165 F: Ulco
M: Atena
brak 616009610038314
2.

17

AKRYL TYP KOŃ MAŁY POL 2016 wałach siwa/mk:156 F: Dobry
M: Akira
Brak 616999530035316
3.

24

ARABESKA SP POL 2015 klacz kara/165 F: Barros
M: Albina
brak 616009610156215
4.

47

ARIAN SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Czumen K / Ariados / Ariadus
M: Alfa /
brak
5.

32

B-KASIA KUC POL - klacz srokata/kuc:- F: nn
M: nn
brak 616098200405271
6.

28

BRIDGET JONES SP POL 2012 klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Golden Aviator / Aviano
M: Butterfly / Lancer II
K025165 616009610071912
7.

60

CALIFORNIA SP POL 2017 klacz kara/170 F: MAGNUM VD BISCHOP
M: CANTATA
BRAK BRAK
8.

15

CARLEY HOL POL 2014 wałach siwa/167 F: Carlos DZ / Cantus
M: Bailey III / Cassus
K028703 DE421000548714
9.

31

CZEREDA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/165 F: Czarwonik / Freedom's Choice
M: Czesna / Elmero
K027679 616009610114711
10.

8

DCS WILD ATLANTIC Irish Sport Horse IRL 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/mk:156 F: Atlantic Sparkey / Cavalier Royale
M: Sheupshedounshe / Anshan
K033413 372414006039716
11.

38

DIARO SF HOLSZTYNSKA POL 2017 wałach siwa/167 F: DIARADO
M: BAILEY III
Brak DE421000702417
12.

37

DUCIANO OLD GER 2011 wałach kara/mk:- F: D'inzeo / Douglas
M: Quality Girl / Quality
K022850 DE433332138511
13.

11

EDELDRINI KWPN POL 2009 klacz gniada/167 F: Wodka HBC
M: Zeldrini
brak 528003200902501
14.

12

EMIR KUC POL 2017 wałach siwa/mk:148 F: Dasti Man
M: Estonia
brak 616013640024117
15.

25

ESCHNAPUR HAN GER 2000 Wałach kara/167 F: Escudo I / Espri
M: Rabs Muecke / Rabino
K010389 DE431311333300
16.

46

ESTER WLKP POL 2013 wałach gniada/172 F: Le Duc / Lord Alexander
M: Etna / Comandor
K029169 616007591087713
17.

16

FLAMENCO IPO MKL GER 2015 wałach skarogniada/174 F: Fidelior /
M: nn /
brak -
18.

18

FURIOSO XXXVI-79 FERGETEG Furioso-North Star HUN 2011 Ogier gniada/160 F: Gyanu I /
M: The Bart Furioso /
brak -
19.

57

GALMAN SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/168 F: Ulco / Voltaire
M: Goplana / Caretino K
K025798 616009670067912
20.

29

GENERAŁ SP POL 2010 Wałach tarantowata F: Diament /
M: Genua /
brak
21.

30

GIGS KG SP POL 2008 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Baryshnikov / Bolero
M: Glueckchen K / Metternich
K022374 POL009610223208
22.

40

GLENGOOGLE BOY IRL POL 2017 wałach kara/mk:155 F: KOPPERFIELD
M: MARTLETWY LASS
BRAK 826046040014482
23.

27

GRASSHOPPER SP POL 2013 wałach siwa/- F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Girlfriend / Neo
K025164 616009610033513
24.

20

GUINNESS NN POL 2011 wałach gniada/163 F: nn
M: nn
K026664 372414005427394
25.

51

HARRY POTTER KUC POL 2010 Ogier tarantowata/kuc: F: Bardi /
M: Hani /
brak
26.

54

HOKS PK KUC POL 2015 wałach siwa/kuc:141 F: Ed
M: Hiszpanka
K029866 616013640031915
27.

55

JAGODA TYP KOŃ MAŁY POL 2012 klacz ciemnogniada/mk:140 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616999580550212
28.

35

KALINKA SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/165 F: Rapsod /
M: Korweta /
K029896 616009610129612
29.

50

LAKI WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2017 wałach siwa/170 F: Ben-Hur
M: Lasuna
K033530 A0020044S
30.

42

LEWIATAN WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2004 wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:- F: Lwówek
M: NN
K026215 POL007611236404
31.

44

MEDUZA SP POL 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: P-Homar / Harcap
M: Melba / Barito
K032800 616009610066515
32.

52

MERKURY GEORGE KUC WALIJSKI POL 2017 ogier kara/kuc:147 F: Sydenham George /
M: Coednewydd Million Dollar /
brak -
33.

19

MESTENIO KONIK POLSKI POL 2013 wałach myszata/kuc:145 F: Onufry
M: Monika
brak 616011530138112
34.

45

MINAKO KUC WALIJSKI POL 2011 klacz siwa/kuc:135 F: Jankes /
M: Mija /
brak 616999640081311
35.

23

MONTANA ZK SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/162 F: Comandor / Contender
M: Miss Nel / Sir Nel
brak 616 009 59 00712 12
36.

13

N-PEGAZ Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Iros
M: Niwa
brak 616009680096910
37.

58

NAVIGATOR V&V KWPN POL 2018 wałach gniada/166 F: Impressive VDL
M: Celoma
brak 528003201802631
38.

41

OLANDO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2018 wałach gniada/164 F: CHACCO AMICOR ZM
M: OLANDA
BRAK 616009640012618
39.

6

PEGGY TINKER POL 2014 klacz kara/kuc:145 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak 826069000229500
40.

36

PLEJADA SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/161 F: nn /
M: nn /
K029904 616999610213714
41.

53

RAVEN WKPN NED 2002 wałach gniada/170 F: Placido
M: Reonetty
K007731 009611193002
42.

59

RUBIN SP POL 2015 Ogier srokata/160 F: Tanos / Cantanis
M: Rapsodia / Rabiates Turnus Z
brak -
43.

33

SIWA (MISSY GREY) TS POL 2012 klacz siwa/mk:155 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K027678 616999682005413
44.

39

THEA TINKER POL 2014 klacz srokata/kuc:140 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak 826073001903244
45.

10

TORRES EWITA Deutsche Reitpony POL 2009 wałach skarogniada/kuc:139 F: V.I.P /
M: Tara Texass / Nando
K025449 616013670093809
46.

14

VAN PERSIE DH Z ZANG BEL 2010 wałach gniada/169 F: Va-Vite / Heartbreaker
M: Annabelle V.D. Rampaarden / Darco
K022055 056015255751910
47.

34

VINCI HAN POL 2011 wałach gniada/169 F: Now Or Never M / Voltaire
M: Loree / Laurion
K019615 DE431318319011
48.

48

WENDY KUC POL 2016 klacz izabelowata/kuc:135 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak -
49.

9

WILIANA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2010 klacz gniada/163 F: Landor
M: Wizja
K018887 616007520000310
50.

26

WILIANA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2010 klacz gniada/163 F: Landor
M: Wizja
K018887 PL616007520000310
51.

43

WITRAŻ KOŃ HUCULSKI POL 2009 wałach gniada/kuc:137 F: Puszkar
M: Wiera II
Brak Pol 012630141008
52.

56

ZAHUN MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2011 wałach gniada/164 F: Macho
M: Zarina
K032576 616006661563811
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Boczkowska Aleksandra Stajnia Złotoryjsko
100
SUM:
100.00
Byndas Szymon Klub Jeździecki Byndas Horses
100
SUM:
100.00
Gałka Anna KJ Rancho Poznań
150
SUM:
150.00
Kaczmarek Zuzanna KJ Rancho Poznań
200
SUM:
200.00
Kopras Marek Kopras Sp. z o.o.
200
SUM:
200.00
Lembicz Patryk bpk
200
SUM:
200.00
Pyczek Aleksandra Bez Przynależności Klubowej
150
SUM:
150.00
Rogacki Jakub Bez Przynależności Klubowej
150
SUM:
150.00
Schramm Helena Cwał Zakrzewo
100
SUM:
100.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Andrzejewska Aleksandra
St. J Baborówko
AKRYL (17)
2022-06-25
13
2022-06-25
6
Baranowska Oliwia
Cwał Zakrzewo
2022-06-25
3
2022-06-25
12
Bartczak Zofia
bpk
2022-06-25
10
2022-06-25
9
Boczkowska Aleksandra
Stajnia Złotoryjsko
GIGS KG (30)
2022-06-25
3
100
2022-06-25
Byndas Szymon
Klub Jeździecki Byndas Horses
GALMAN (57)
2022-06-25
3
100
2022-06-25
2022-06-25
7
2022-06-25
Cyna Antonina
Klub Jeździecki Atrium Swarzędz
THEA (39)
2022-06-25
3
2022-06-25
6
Gałka Anna
KJ Rancho Poznań
ESTER (46)
2022-06-25
2
150
2022-06-25
2
Gawlik Sylwia
Stajnia prywatna
2022-06-25
2022-06-25
Giza Julia
BPK
2022-06-25
2022-06-25
Gotowala Maja
Brak przynależności klubowej
WITRAŻ (43)
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-25
4
Grzybowska Małgorzata
St. Kraju Jumping Team
MEDUZA (44)
2022-06-25
7
Hypś Agnieszka
bpk
CZEREDA (31)
2022-06-25
5
Jasielska Jagna
bpk
2022-06-25
15
Kaczmarek Zuzanna
KJ Rancho Poznań
2022-06-25
1
200
2022-06-25
Kopras Marek
Kopras Sp. z o.o.
2022-06-25
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-25
1
200
2022-06-25
Krajczek Alicja
Bpk
2022-06-25
8
2022-06-25
7
Krysztofiec Martyna
Brak
B-KASIA (32)
2022-06-25
Kuciak Weronika
Klub Jeździecki Byndas Horses
JAGODA (55)
2022-06-25
4
2022-06-25
10
Lembicz Patryk
bpk
KALINKA (35)
2022-06-25
13
2022-06-25
4
PLEJADA (36)
2022-06-25
1
200
2022-06-25
10
Łączniak Julia
brak
N-PEGAZ (13)
2022-06-25
Ładziak Amelia
bpk
2022-06-25
5
Masełkowska-Podrez Katarzyna
bpk
CARLEY (15)
2022-06-25
6
2022-06-25
Mileszko Marcelina
Cwał Zakrzewo
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-25
Nowak Katarzyna
St. Kraju Jumping Team
MEDUZA (44)
2022-06-25
15
Nowak Marcin
bpk
LAKI (50)
2022-06-25
14
2022-06-25
Nowakowski Witold
Racocki Klub Jeździecki
2022-06-25
2022-06-25
10
Ograbek Emilia
Stajnia Ograbek
WENDY (48)
2022-06-25
2022-06-25
Ograbek Krystian
Kłos Budzyń
2022-06-25
9
2022-06-25
Pawlicka Karolina
Bpk
CZEREDA (31)
2022-06-25
8
Podhorecka Matylda
bpk
VINCI (34)
2022-06-25
2022-06-25
Przybylak Ada
bpk
PEGGY (6)
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-25
9
Pyczek Aleksandra
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2022-06-25
4
2022-06-25
2
150
Rogacki Jakub
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
OLANDO (41)
2022-06-25
2
150
2022-06-25
4
Romanowska Hanna
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Cwał
MINAKO (45)
2022-06-25
2
2022-06-25
11
Rucińska Aleksandra
BPK WLKP
2022-06-25
Rychlik Grzegorz
St. J Baborówko
2022-06-25
4
Schramm Helena
Cwał Zakrzewo
2022-06-25
3
100
2022-06-25
Seńczuk Wiktoria
brak
2022-06-25
8
2022-06-25
3
Skibińska Helena
Klub Jeździecki Hubertus
EMIR (12)
2022-06-25
2022-06-25
5
Skrzypczyńska Nadia
-
2022-06-25
2022-06-25
Sójka Zosia
BPK
2022-06-25
11
2022-06-25
6
Spychała Wiktor
Brak
B-KASIA (32)
2022-06-25
6
Szymczak Olga
BPK WIE
2022-06-25
14
Urbańska Nikola
bpk
WILIANA (26)
2022-06-25
5
Winkler Lidia
LKJ Kiekrz Stajnia Kalińscy
ARIAN (47)
2022-06-25
11
2022-06-25
9
Zaradzka Zuzanna
Cwał Zakrzewo
RUBIN (59)
2022-06-25
12
2022-06-25
Zaremba Martyna
KS Jumping Events Poznań
DUCIANO (37)
2022-06-25
2022-06-25
Zawiasińska Zuzanna
Klub Jeździecki Byndas Horses
ZAHUN (56)
2022-06-25
5
2022-06-25
Zielińska Laura
SG Nickel
RAVEN (53)
2022-06-25
8
2022-06-25
HOKS PK (54)
2022-06-25
7
Zielińska Lena
SG Nickel
HOKS PK (54)
2022-06-25
5

Number of Riders: 53

Number of Horses: 52

The sum of prizes: 1 350.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052015-1, Tomasz Szymoniak)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl