Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Andrys Tadeusz
2. Bartkowiak Jarosław Kinga Kortus
3. Burchacka Karolina Szymon Rolla
4. Chorążak Karol Marcin Jęśkowiak
5. Czyż Paweł Rafał Paluch
6. Czyż Wiesław Paweł Czyż
7. Górski Wiesław Karolina Górska
8. Grygier Przemysłw Pola Tórz
9. Hałupka Łukasz Emil Frankowski
10. Hartlieb Przemysław Daria Brambor
11. Jagielska-Pietruszka Magdalena Miłosz Tarka
12. Jęśkowiak Marcin Karol Horążak
13. Klupczyński Tobiasz Przemysław Gielnik
14. Klupś Bartosz Kacper Mosiek
15. Korbel Władysław Aleksandra Korbel
16. Lipowy Grzegorz Mariusz Grzesiecki
17. Łacinnik Adam Karina Lacinnik
18. Łupicki Dawid Andrzej Łupicki
19. Łysikowski Jakub Nikodem Łysikowski
2005 (J.)
20. Matuszczak Paweł Mariusz Jankowiak
21. Nadolny Radosław Marianna Nadolna
22. Nadolny Stanisław Maja Nadolna
23. Nowaczyk Daniel Estera Rydlichowska
24. Paris Marcin Łukasz Hałupka
25. Pawlak Łukasz Sebastian Matuszewski
26. Rimke Dominika Karolina Rimke
27. Rimke Karolina Dominika Rimke
28. Rimke Magda Dominika Rimke
29. Rolla Bartosz Weronika Kowalewicz
30. Rolla Szymon Karolina Burchacka
31. Stawiński Michał Magdalena Plezia
32. Strzelczyk Łukasz Marcin Jaśkowiak
33. Szulc Grzegorz Kacper Gorwa
34. Szymkowiak Wojciech Łukasz Strzelczyk
35. Twardy Bartosz Szymon Strzępa
36. Urbańczak Sebastian Emil Frankowski
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

14

AMIGO / BREGO K2 125 F:
M:
2.

34

ANTONIO/ESKEL D2 125 F:
M:
3.

18

APACZ / CZAKO K2 140 F:
M:
4.

27

ARTEMIDA / PORTA D2 150 F:
M:
5.

1

ATOS / REWIR D2 125 F:
M:
6.

30

Barcelona/Czech D2 125 F:
M:
7.

22

Begonia/Bona D2 140 F:
M:
8.

2

BERENIKA / ROSZPUNKA D2 150 F:
M:
9.

33

BET/FENIKS/TIC TAC/FERITTA K4 F:
M:
10.

12

Bolero / Agat K2 130 F:
M:
11.

11

Bona/Maciejka D2 140 F:
M:
12.

31

BONITA / BAJER D2 125 F:
M:
13.

32

CZAKI / FRANIA K2 125 F:
M:
14.

24

FAWORYT / MEDŻIK D2 130 F:
M:
15.

10

FENIKS / BETT K2 130 F:
M:
16.

29

HEKTOR / TALIZMAN D2 130 F:
M:
17.

25

HOMER / PORTOS D2 130 F:
M:
18.

15

HORKA / MORUS K2 145 F:
M:
19.

16

HULTAJ / LENACYL D2 125 F:
M:
20.

21

JOHNNIE WALKER/WALKIRIA D2 145 F:
M:
21.

36

KARAT / HUTOR D2 130 F:
M:
22.

5

Karina/Komacz D2 130 F:
M:
23.

28

KROS / KASIA D2 150 F:
M:
24.

4

LEGATO / PORTOS D2 125 F:
M:
25.

7

MIRAŻ / OMAR D2 165 F:
M:
26.

13

O-ZONE / NIKITA D2 125 F:
M:
27.

35

OBERON / NORA D2 125 F:
M:
28.

8

PANDORA/KASKADA D2 150 F:
M:
29.

17

PRINCESA / GRACJA D2 150 F:
M:
30.

19

Ronaldo / Denar D2 130 F:
M:
31.

20

SEKRET / SHARINA D2 170 F:
M:
32.

26

SONY / ROMARIO D2 125 F:
M:
33.

9

Tic Tac / Feritta K2 130 F:
M:
34.

23

TIMO / WITEK D2 150 F:
M:
35.

3

TOSKA / TANOS K2 125 F:
M:
36.

6

WANTO / ARBUZ D2 160 F:
M:
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Andrys Tadeusz
2022-05-03
16
Bartkowiak Jarosław
Kinga Kortus
2022-05-03
4
Burchacka Karolina
Szymon Rolla
2022-05-03
3
2022-05-03
3
Chorążak Karol
Marcin Jęśkowiak
2022-05-03
19
Czyż Paweł
Rafał Paluch
2022-05-03
17
Czyż Wiesław
Paweł Czyż
2022-05-03
13
Górski Wiesław
Karolina Górska
2022-05-03
10
Grygier Przemysłw
Pola Tórz
2022-05-03
21
Hałupka Łukasz
Emil Frankowski
2022-05-03
1
2022-05-03
2
Hartlieb Przemysław
Daria Brambor
2022-05-03
6
Jagielska-Pietruszka Magdalena
Miłosz Tarka
2022-05-03
20
Jęśkowiak Marcin
Karol Horążak
2022-05-03
3
2022-05-03
1
Klupczyński Tobiasz
Przemysław Gielnik
2022-05-03
27
Klupś Bartosz
Kacper Mosiek
2022-05-03
5
Korbel Władysław
Aleksandra Korbel
2022-05-03
24
Lipowy Grzegorz
Mariusz Grzesiecki
2022-05-03
2
2022-05-03
3
Łacinnik Adam
Karina Lacinnik
2022-05-03
25
Łupicki Dawid
Andrzej Łupicki
2022-05-03
28
Łysikowski Jakub
Nikodem Łysikowski
2022-05-03
7
Matuszczak Paweł
Mariusz Jankowiak
2022-05-03
9
Nadolny Radosław
Marianna Nadolna
2022-05-03
4
Nadolny Stanisław
Maja Nadolna
2022-05-03
8
Nowaczyk Daniel
Estera Rydlichowska
2022-05-03
18
Paris Marcin
Łukasz Hałupka
2022-05-03
22
Pawlak Łukasz
Sebastian Matuszewski
2022-05-03
23
Rimke Dominika
Karolina Rimke
2022-05-03
1
2022-05-03
1
Rimke Dominika
Magda Rimke
2022-05-03
Rimke Magda
Dominika Rimke
2022-05-03
7
Rolla Bartosz
Weronika Kowalewicz
2022-05-03
11
Rolla Szymon
Karolina Burchacka
2022-05-03
14
Stawiński Michał
Magdalena Plezia
2022-05-03
6
Strzelczyk Łukasz
Marcin Jaśkowiak
2022-05-03
2
2022-05-03
2
Szulc Grzegorz
Kacper Gorwa
2022-05-03
12
Szymkowiak Wojciech
Łukasz Strzelczyk
2022-05-03
26
Twardy Bartosz
Szymon Strzępa
2022-05-03
5
Urbańczak Sebastian
Emil Frankowski
2022-05-03
15

Number of Riders: 36

Number of Horses: 36

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052015-1, Tomasz Szymoniak)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl