Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Bartkowiak Jarosław Kinga Kortus
2. Brambor Daria Przemysław Hartlieb
3. Czyż Paweł Rafał Paluch
4. Czyż Wiesław Paweł Czyż
5. Górski Wiesław Karolina Górska
6. Grygier Przemysłw Pola Tórz
7. Hałupka Łukasz Emil Frankowski
8. Hartlieb Przemysław Daria Brambor
9. Ignasiak Przemysław Patryk Musiał
10. Kubel Szymon Gracjan Marach
11. Łabińska Weronika Dariusz Raduła
12. Łupicki Andrzej Dawid Łupicki
13. Łysikowski Jakub Wojciech Spychała
2005 (J.)
14. Maciąg Patryk Przemysław Igniasiak
15. Mańczak Jakub Michał Stawiński
16. Matuszczak Paweł Jagoda Matuszczak
17. Micek Stanisław Przemysław Igniasiak
18. Nadolny Radosław Marianna Nadolna
19. Nadolny Stanisław Maja Nadolna
20. Nawrot Szymon Kacper Pertek
21. Noworzyn Marcin Michał Nowaczyk
22. Poślednik Zbigniew Ewa Poślednik
23. Rimke Dominika Magda Rimke
24. Rimke Magda Dominika Rimke
25. Rolla Bartosz Weronika Kowalewicz
26. Rolla Szymon Karolina Burchacka
27. Skoracki Adam Łukasz Humski
28. Snella Małgorzata Klaudia Stróżyńska
29. Stawiński Michał Magdalena Plezia
30. Twardy Bartosz Szymon Strzępa
31. Urbańczak Sebastian Emil Frankowski
32. Wajs Aleksander Tomasz Wajs
33. Zając Adrian Jan Kiciński
34. Zając Robert Przemysław Stanek
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

14

AFRO/KUBA K2 125 F:
M:
2.

5

AFRODYTA D1 125 F:
M:
3.

15

AMANDA/ARKA K2 125 F:
M:
4.

27

AMICARIA/PRINCESSA D2 170 F:
M:
5.

32

ANTONIO/ESKEL D2 150 F:
M:
6.

19

Barcelona/Czech D2 125 F:
M:
7.

31

BEGON / BONA D2 140 F:
M:
8.

9

BET / FENIKS K2 130 F:
M:
9.

11

BET/FENIKS/TIC TAC/FERITTA K4 F:
M:
10.

3

Bona/Maciejka D2 140 F:
M:
11.

34

BONITA ECHO/BAJER ECHO D2 125 F:
M:
12.

16

Czako K1 140 F:
M:
13.

30

DRAGON/HUTOR D2 130 F:
M:
14.

7

EMOTION/ETROPION D2 125 F:
M:
15.

6

HERAT K1 125 F:
M:
16.

13

HEROS/BLANKA D2 145 F:
M:
17.

18

HORKA/MORUS K2 140 F:
M:
18.

25

Karina / Komańcz D2 130 F:
M:
19.

20

Kaskada D1 125 F:
M:
20.

2

KNESET D1 125 F:
M:
21.

23

KRÓLEWICZ/MALINA D2 160 F:
M:
22.

17

Kuba / Volvo K2 140 F:
M:
23.

21

MIRAŻ/OMAR D2 165 F:
M:
24.

22

NANTO/ARBUZ D2 160 F:
M:
25.

33

NAZIR/KSIĘŻNICZKA/KUBA/AFRO K4 F:
M:
26.

24

PAKO/PARYS D2 140 F:
M:
27.

26

Panczo K1 130 F:
M:
28.

12

PANDORA/KASKADA D2 150 F:
M:
29.

1

PASJONATA BOLERO/ARABIAN 125 F:
M:
30.

28

SONY / ROMARIO D2 125 F:
M:
31.

8

TALIZMAN D1 130 F:
M:
32.

10

Tic Tac / Feritta K2 130 F:
M:
33.

4

TOSKA / TANOS K2 125 F:
M:
34.

29

Vinanda D1 160 F:
M:
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bartkowiak Jarosław
Kinga Kortus
2022-05-01
2
Brambor Daria
Przemysław Hartlieb
2022-05-01
3
Czyż Paweł
Rafał Paluch
2022-05-01
12
Czyż Wiesław
Paweł Czyż
2022-05-01
7
Górski Wiesław
Karolina Górska
2022-05-01
6
Grygier Przemysłw
Pola Tórz
2022-05-01
13
Hałupka Łukasz
Emil Frankowski
2022-05-01
2
2022-05-01
3
Hartlieb Przemysław
Daria Brambor
2022-05-01
5
Ignasiak Przemysław
Patryk Musiał
2022-05-01
8
Kubel Szymon
Gracjan Marach
2022-05-01
4
Łabińska Weronika
Dariusz Raduła
2022-05-01
2
Łupicki Andrzej
Dawid Łupicki
2022-05-01
15
Łysikowski Jakub
Wojciech Spychała
2022-05-01
1
Maciąg Patryk
Przemysław Igniasiak
2022-05-01
9
Mańczak Jakub
Michał Stawiński
2022-05-01
6
Matuszczak Paweł
Jagoda Matuszczak
2022-05-01
7
Nadolny Radosław
Marianna Nadolna
2022-05-01
1
2022-05-01
1
Nadolny Stanisław
Maja Nadolna
2022-05-01
10
Nawrot Szymon
Kacper Pertek
2022-05-01
11
Noworzyn Marcin
Michał Nowaczyk
2022-05-01
5
Poślednik Zbigniew
Ewa Poślednik
2022-05-01
3
Rimke Dominika
Magda Rimke
2022-05-01
1
2022-05-01
1
Rimke Magda
Dominika Rimke
2022-05-01
2
Rolla Bartosz
Weronika Kowalewicz
2022-05-01
3
2022-05-01
2
Rolla Szymon
Karolina Burchacka
2022-05-01
14
Snella Małgorzata
Klaudia Stróżyńska
2022-05-01
3
Stawiński Michał
Magdalena Plezia
2022-05-01
4
Twardy Bartosz
Szymon Strzępa
2022-05-01
5
Urbańczak Sebastian
Emil Frankowski
2022-05-01
4
Wajs Aleksander
Tomasz Wajs
2022-05-01
1
Zając Adrian
Jan Kiciński
2022-05-01
8
Zając Robert
Przemysław Stanek
2022-05-01
2

Number of Riders: 34

Number of Horses: 34

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052015-1, Tomasz Szymoniak)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl