Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
13 ACCEPTED 2021-11-24 21:31:19
2021-11-24 20:52:11
Antonia Chylińska ASTERIX
  • 2x 6R/L/zwykły, art. 238.2.1 regionalny
  • 1x 7R/P/zwykły, art. 238.2.1 regionalny
12 ACCEPTED 2021-11-24 21:31:13
2021-11-24 20:51:46
Antonia Chylińska HARA
  • 2x 4R/KUCE/handic. (A1 A2, B 50-60 cm;C,D 70-80 cm.) dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 - regionalny
11 ACCEPTED 2021-11-24 21:31:08
2021-11-24 20:50:59
Antonia Chylińska DRUHNA EWITA
  • 2x 4R/KUCE/handic. (A1 A2, B 50-60 cm;C,D 70-80 cm.) dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 - regionalny
10 ACCEPTED 2021-11-24 21:31:02
2021-11-23 09:57:32
Sandra Skwarczyńska CELICA S
  • 1x 7R/P/zwykły, art. 238.2.1 regionalny
  • 1x 8R/N/zwykły, art. 238.2.1 regionalny
9 ACCEPTED 2021-11-24 21:30:57
2021-11-23 09:50:46
Natalia Antczak WENEZJA
  • 1x 6R/L/zwykły, art. 238.2.1 regionalny
  • 1x 7R/P/zwykły, art. 238.2.1 regionalny
8 ACCEPTED 2021-11-24 21:30:49
2021-11-23 09:49:00
Blanka Brzeska LORD EWITA
  • 1x 5T/LL 90/z trafieniem w normę czasu, towarzyski
  • 1x 6R/L/zwykły, art. 238.2.1 regionalny
7 ACCEPTED 2021-11-24 21:30:44
2021-11-22 14:51:58
Luiza Górska REBELS STARGIRL ROSALIE
  • 1x 4R/KUCE/handic. (A1 A2, B 50-60 cm;C,D 70-80 cm.) dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 - regionalny
  • 1x 5T/LL 90/z trafieniem w normę czasu, towarzyski
6 ACCEPTED 2021-11-22 11:05:36
2021-11-21 14:26:22
Olga Rodziak BRUMMERHOEVE'S LEVI H
  • 2x 4R/KUCE/handic. (A1 A2, B 50-60 cm;C,D 70-80 cm.) dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 - regionalny
5 ACCEPTED 2021-11-22 11:05:33
2021-11-21 14:25:33
Nadia Rodziak RONDO'S BLACK BOY
  • 2x 3T/Mini LL 60/z trafieniem w normę czasu, towarzyski
4 ACCEPTED 2021-11-19 12:51:10
2021-11-19 12:40:41
Maja Dąbrowska KRAKERS
  • 1x 4R/KUCE/handic. (A1 A2, B 50-60 cm;C,D 70-80 cm.) dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 - regionalny
  • 1x 5T/LL 90/z trafieniem w normę czasu, towarzyski
3 ACCEPTED 2021-11-19 12:51:08
2021-11-19 12:39:58
Maja Dąbrowska HONEY
  • 1x 6R/L/zwykły, art. 238.2.1 regionalny
  • 1x 7R/P/zwykły, art. 238.2.1 regionalny
2 ACCEPTED 2021-11-19 12:51:06
2021-11-19 12:36:55
Maja Dąbrowska BUSZKA
  • 1x 4R/KUCE/handic. (A1 A2, B 50-60 cm;C,D 70-80 cm.) dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 - regionalny
  • 1x 5T/LL 90/z trafieniem w normę czasu, towarzyski
1 ACCEPTED 2021-11-18 10:52:47
2021-11-17 20:28:46
Magdalena Karabasz BALTICA
  • 1x 3T/Mini LL 60/z trafieniem w normę czasu, towarzyski
  • 1x 4R/KUCE/handic. (A1 A2, B 50-60 cm;C,D 70-80 cm.) dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 - regionalny
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Antczak Natalia KJ Cavallino Brzoza
S
O027706
2. Brzeska Blanka KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2007 (JM.)
O046916
3. Chylińska Antonia KJ Dilmar
2009 (JM.)
O058736
4. Dąbrowska Maja KJ Cavallino Brzoza
2008 (JM.)
O048025
5. Górska Luiza Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
2008 (JM.)
O062649
6. Karabasz Magdalena KJ Cavallino Brzoza
2006 (JM.)
O039021
7. Rodziak Nadia KJ Cavallino
2013 (Mł.)
brak
8. Rodziak Olga KJ Cavallino Brzoza
2011 (Mł.)
O061894
9. Skwarczyńska Sandra Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
S
O032970
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

ASTERIX MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2012 wałach siwa/169 F: Mefisto
M: Astoria
K026119 616006660355712
2.

BALTICA KUC POL 2016 klacz myszata/147 F: Falck / Ijssezvziedt's Fabian
M: Karina MW
K029218 616013520071716
3.

BRUMMERHOEVE'S LEVI H NEW FOREST PONY NED 2009 wałach kasztanowata/148 F: Poppings Macho
M: Offem Feronia
K032795 528018020091208
4.

BUSZKA KUC POL 2011 klacz gniada/144 F: Rob Roy
M: Bunia
K030320 616013640076811
5.

CELICA S SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Black Jack /
M: Cevilla S /
K026329 616009520036413
6.

DRUHNA EWITA Kuc Niemiecki Wierzchowy POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/140 F: V.I.P
M: Dalli
brak POL013670148308
7.

HARA NN POL 2005 klacz siwa/149cm F: NN
M: NN
Brak 616999520166506
8.

HONEY WLKP POL 2012 klacz gniada/. F: Dilmar / Maram
M: Hipnoza / Grafit
K031718 616007520079412
9.

KRAKERS KUC POL 2016 wałach siwa/137 F: Piktogram / Niels
M: Kalinka
K030509 616013520071616
10.

LORD EWITA Niemiecki Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/- F: Tupet /
M: Lady Peggy / Lady's Wise Guy
K028956 616013670068215
11.

REBELS STARGIRL ROSALIE HACKNEY PONY POL 2011 klacz skarogniada/134 F: Noble Rebel / Noble Boy
M: Hesselers Kimberly Star Girl / Easter Boy M
K030932 -
12.

RONDO'S BLACK BOY KUC WALIJSKI NED 2005 ogier kara/130 F: Casperhof's Freddy
M: Lucie's Heidi
K027864 5280170500840
13.

WENEZJA TRAKEŃSKA POL 2010 klacz kasztanowata/169 F: Emis
M: Wambia
K031852 POL 732010069210
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

Number of Riders: 9

Number of Horses: 13

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052015-1, Tomasz Szymoniak)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl