Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZTiR-A Towarzyskie i regionalne zawody w ujeżdżeniu
Poznań - Hipodrom Wola, 15 - 16 stycznia 2022

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
93 ACCEPTED 2022-01-12 16:05:56
2022-01-12 15:27:54
Zofia Szymaniak ESSORDIA
  • 2x 3R/P-1/Regionalny (20x60)
92 ACCEPTED 2022-01-13 15:31:14
2022-01-12 15:16:06
Monika Olejniczak DADDY COOL 60
  • 1x 6R/C-1/Regionalny (20x60)
91 ACCEPTED 2022-01-13 19:51:14
2022-01-11 22:35:44
Wiktoria Kvasnytska TEKILA
  • 2x 4T/L-2/Towarzyski (20x60)
90 ACCEPTED 2022-01-11 12:41:07
2022-01-10 22:10:55
Antoni Krysiak ROMEO DES VAUX
  • 2x 3T/L-1/Towarzyski (20x60)
89 ACCEPTED 2022-01-11 08:05:38
2022-01-10 16:35:03
Agata Weigt JASKIERNIK
  • 1x 6R/C-1/Regionalny (20x60)
88 ACCEPTED 2022-01-10 14:34:46
2022-01-10 14:32:32
Zuzanna Michalska WESTERVELD’S OLIEVIER
  • 2x 4T/L-2/Towarzyski (20x60)
87 ACCEPTED 2022-01-10 14:13:11
2022-01-10 14:11:29
Zuzanna Przybylska SHOKOLAITIQUE ROYALE Z
  • 1x 3R/P-1/Regionalny (20x60)
86 ACCEPTED 2022-01-10 14:08:59
2022-01-10 14:08:35
Zuzanna Przybylska CONNY 391
  • 1x 6R/C-1/Regionalny (20x60)
85 ACCEPTED 2022-01-10 13:49:23
2022-01-10 13:43:40
Natalia Matusik JOKER
  • 2x 3T/L-1/Towarzyski (20x60)
84 ACCEPTED 2022-01-10 13:49:24
2022-01-10 13:40:40
Kinga Matusik NAVAJO
  • 2x 3T/L-1/Towarzyski (20x60)
83 ACCEPTED 2022-01-10 11:03:03
2022-01-10 10:08:07
Agnieszka Adamczak RON DRACO
  • 1x 3T/L-1/Towarzyski (20x60)
  • 1x 4T/L-2/Towarzyski (20x60)
82 ACCEPTED 2022-01-10 07:50:55
2022-01-09 20:19:58
Joanna Kicińska CINZANO
  • 2x 3T/L-1/Towarzyski (20x60)
81 ACCEPTED 2022-01-09 08:50:11
2022-01-09 08:42:29
Kamila Szymańska BAJKA
  • 1x 4T/L-2/Towarzyski (20x60)
80 ACCEPTED 2022-01-09 08:50:05
2022-01-09 08:41:42
Barbara Zgoła IGNAC
  • 1x 4T/L-2/Towarzyski (20x60)
79 ACCEPTED 2022-01-09 07:23:40
2022-01-08 23:00:55
Klaudia Kostrzewska MOLI
  • 2x 4T/L-2/Towarzyski (20x60)
78 ACCEPTED 2022-01-08 15:36:51
2022-01-08 15:35:53
Oliwia Włodarek KIELSHOOP MARY ANN (MERY)
  • 1x 3T/L-1/Towarzyski (20x60)
  • 1x 4T/L-2/Towarzyski (20x60)
77 ACCEPTED 2022-01-08 12:29:54
2022-01-08 12:06:58
Paulina Głowacka ROKI
  • 1x 3T/L-1/Towarzyski (20x60)
76 ACCEPTED 2022-01-08 12:29:50
2022-01-08 11:19:04
Ada Przybylak PEGGY
  • 1x 4T/L-2/Towarzyski (20x60)
75 ACCEPTED 2022-01-08 01:37:20
2022-01-07 22:28:30
Kinga Pawlak ROSALLYN RABBANI WN
  • 1x 3T/L-1/Towarzyski (20x60)
74 ACCEPTED 2022-01-08 01:37:15
2022-01-07 22:14:52
Julia Maćkowiak ROSALYNN RABBANI WN
  • 1x 3T/L-1/Towarzyski (20x60)
73 ACCEPTED 2022-01-07 18:15:49
2022-01-07 18:05:17
Aleksandra Trojanowicz NINTENDO Z
  • 1x 3T/L-1/Towarzyski (20x60)
72 ACCEPTED 2022-01-07 18:15:46
2022-01-07 17:53:14
Natalia Mierzejewska TANGO
  • 1x 4R/N-4/Regionalny (20x60)
71 ACCEPTED 2022-01-07 18:15:43
2022-01-07 17:42:38
Natalia Mierzejewska WIDLIK
  • 1x 3R/P-1/Regionalny (20x60)
  • 1x 4R/N-4/Regionalny (20x60)
70 ACCEPTED 2022-01-07 18:16:17
2022-01-07 17:36:13
Katarzyna Olszak ZIDAN
  • 2x 1T/L-1/Towarzyski (20x60)
69 ACCEPTED 2022-01-07 18:16:14
2022-01-07 17:30:15
Joanna Kabacińska WIWIEN
  • 2x 1T/L-1/Towarzyski (20x60)
68 ACCEPTED 2022-01-07 14:00:13
2022-01-07 12:43:33
Lena Borowczak HEROS
  • 1x 3T/L-1/Towarzyski (20x60)
67 ACCEPTED 2022-01-06 20:46:45
2022-01-06 20:13:29
Małgorzata Benrot ETNA
  • 1x 4T/L-2/Towarzyski (20x60)
66 ACCEPTED 2022-01-06 20:46:37
2022-01-06 20:13:04
Antonina Benrot ETNA
  • 1x 4T/L-2/Towarzyski (20x60)
65 ACCEPTED 2022-01-11 08:07:02
2022-01-06 18:57:29
Ilona Lewkowicz SEPTIMO
  • 2x 1T/L-1/Towarzyski (20x60)
64 ACCEPTED 2022-01-06 16:21:04
2022-01-06 15:37:14
Zuzanna Mielcarek OLIMPIC LADY
  • 1x 4T/L-2/Towarzyski (20x60)
63 ACCEPTED 2022-01-05 21:46:58
2022-01-05 21:41:43
Barbara Arendt NOSAL
  • 2x 3T/L-1/Towarzyski (20x60)
62 ACCEPTED 2022-01-05 17:48:06
2022-01-05 17:39:55
Magdalena Pańczak SALITO 12
  • 1x 2T/L-2/Towarzyski (20x60)
  • 1x 4T/L-2/Towarzyski (20x60)
61 ACCEPTED 2022-01-05 16:09:13
2022-01-05 13:34:55
Jagienka Łukomska PROMYK
  • 2x 4T/L-2/Towarzyski (20x60)
60 ACCEPTED 2022-01-05 16:09:37
2022-01-05 13:33:07
Jagienka Łukomska ZAMBRANO
  • 2x 4T/L-2/Towarzyski (20x60)
59 ACCEPTED 2022-01-05 16:09:57
2022-01-05 13:32:33
Jagienka Łukomska GALILO
  • 1x 3T/L-1/Towarzyski (20x60)
  • 1x 4T/L-2/Towarzyski (20x60)
58 ACCEPTED 2022-01-05 16:10:28
2022-01-05 10:57:28
Agnieszka Kaczmarek LITTLE ART
  • 2x 3T/L-1/Towarzyski (20x60)
57 ACCEPTED 2022-01-05 16:11:03
2022-01-04 15:40:59
Nina Malicka CZANDRA
  • 2x 3T/L-1/Towarzyski (20x60)
56 ACCEPTED 2022-01-05 16:14:06
2022-01-04 10:52:15
Julita Domagalska MELISSE
  • 1x 4T/L-2/Towarzyski (20x60)
55 ACCEPTED 2022-01-05 16:13:51
2022-01-04 10:51:36
Natalia Sinkiewicz DONNA NAVONNA
  • 2x 4T/L-2/Towarzyski (20x60)
54 ACCEPTED 2022-01-04 10:07:41
2022-01-04 10:01:33
Weronika Gumienna CHAMPION DE FALC
  • 1x 2T/L-2/Towarzyski (20x60)
53 ACCEPTED 2022-01-04 10:07:40
2022-01-04 10:01:08
Michalina Tam NIRGUN S
  • 1x 2T/L-2/Towarzyski (20x60)
52 ACCEPTED 2022-01-04 07:54:28
2022-01-04 07:14:50
Aleksandra Morel D’ACCARDO
  • 1x 1T/L-1/Towarzyski (20x60)
  • 1x 2T/L-2/Towarzyski (20x60)
51 ACCEPTED 2022-01-04 07:54:26
2022-01-03 22:24:24
Dagmara Imiłkowska JARBAS
  • 1x 3R/P-1/Regionalny (20x60)
  • 1x 5R/D-2/Regionalny (20x60)
50 ACCEPTED 2022-01-03 19:56:51
2022-01-03 19:32:03
Michalina Jendryke JOGI GOZDAWA
  • 2x 1T/L-1/Towarzyski (20x60)
49 ACCEPTED 2022-01-05 16:14:38
2022-01-03 14:50:58
Laura Zińczuk BUDDY
  • 1x 3T/L-1/Towarzyski (20x60)
48 ACCEPTED 2022-01-03 12:14:52
2022-01-03 12:13:32
Joanna Gabryelska RENOMA
  • 1x 2T/L-2/Towarzyski (20x60)
  • 1x 3R/P-1/Regionalny (20x60)
47 ACCEPTED 2022-01-03 11:47:17
2022-01-03 11:44:59
Julia Klonowska VALENTINO
  • 1x 1T/L-1/Towarzyski (20x60)
  • 1x 2T/L-2/Towarzyski (20x60)
46 ACCEPTED 2022-01-03 11:29:05
2022-01-03 10:55:58
Natalia Banach KRYSZTAŁEK
  • 1x 4R/N-4/Regionalny (20x60)
  • 1x 6R/C-1/Regionalny (20x60)
45 ACCEPTED 2022-01-05 16:14:54
2022-01-01 12:18:06
Weronika Szymańska RUBIN
  • 1x 3T/L-1/Towarzyski (20x60)
44 ACCEPTED 2022-01-05 16:15:18
2022-01-01 12:15:56
Zofia Strugarek WIZJONERKA
  • 1x 3T/L-1/Towarzyski (20x60)
43 ACCEPTED 2022-01-05 16:15:31
2022-01-01 12:15:07
Alicja Łagutoczkin RUBIN
  • 1x 3T/L-1/Towarzyski (20x60)
42 ACCEPTED 2021-12-31 15:34:51
2021-12-31 15:33:03
Małgorzata Kuś CORIDA O
  • 1x 6R/C-1/Regionalny (20x60)
41 ACCEPTED 2021-12-31 09:59:33
2021-12-31 08:40:04
Małgorzata Kuś ADELA
  • 1x 4R/N-4/Regionalny (20x60)
40 ACCEPTED 2021-12-31 09:59:30
2021-12-31 08:38:34
Małgorzata Kuś IRISH LILI
  • 1x 1T/L-1/Towarzyski (20x60)
  • 1x 2T/L-2/Towarzyski (20x60)
39 ACCEPTED 2021-12-31 09:59:20
2021-12-30 22:18:22
Anna Suszczyk DONATELLA
  • 1x 3R/P-1/Regionalny (20x60)
  • 1x 5R/D-2/Regionalny (20x60)
38 ACCEPTED 2022-01-05 16:15:50
2021-12-30 18:35:00
Agata Ożegowska BAJKA
  • 1x 4T/L-2/Towarzyski (20x60)
37 ACCEPTED 2022-01-10 17:56:16
2021-12-30 18:30:46
Aleksandra Puchała BALLYGARVAN JIMMY
  • 1x 3T/L-1/Towarzyski (20x60)
  • 1x 4T/L-2/Towarzyski (20x60)
36 ACCEPTED 2022-01-10 17:57:21
2021-12-30 18:30:00
Barbara Poczta WELWET
  • 1x 3T/L-1/Towarzyski (20x60)
  • 1x 4T/L-2/Towarzyski (20x60)
35 ACCEPTED 2022-01-10 17:56:46
2021-12-30 18:29:26
Katarzyna Zgoła KSIĘŻYC
  • 1x 3T/L-1/Towarzyski (20x60)
  • 1x 4T/L-2/Towarzyski (20x60)
34 ACCEPTED 2022-01-12 22:26:57
2021-12-30 18:28:35
Barbara Zgoła HILLVIEW TEDD
  • 1x 3T/L-1/Towarzyski (20x60)
  • 1x 4T/L-2/Towarzyski (20x60)
33 ACCEPTED 2022-01-05 16:17:27
2021-12-30 18:23:33
Magdalena Rucińska PATCH
  • 1x 3T/L-1/Towarzyski (20x60)
32 ACCEPTED 2022-01-05 16:17:41
2021-12-30 18:21:52
Hanna Sikora WIZJONERKA
  • 1x 3T/L-1/Towarzyski (20x60)
31 ACCEPTED 2022-01-05 16:17:51
2021-12-30 18:20:57
Kamila Szymańska IGNAC
  • 1x 3T/L-1/Towarzyski (20x60)
30 ACCEPTED 2021-12-30 09:45:32
2021-12-30 09:45:12
Maria Karnabal SHOUPPY II VD KATTEVENNEN Z ET
  • 2x 5R/D-2/Regionalny (20x60)
29 ACCEPTED 2021-12-30 09:45:05
2021-12-30 09:43:28
Zuzanna Liszkowska LAMPEDUSA
  • 2x 5R/D-2/Regionalny (20x60)
28 ACCEPTED 2021-12-30 09:44:57
2021-12-30 08:45:11
Martyna Murawa PASJONATA RAMZES
  • 2x 1T/L-1/Towarzyski (20x60)
27 ACCEPTED 2021-12-30 09:44:54
2021-12-30 08:44:52
Aleksandra Lara APIS
  • 2x 1T/L-1/Towarzyski (20x60)
26 ACCEPTED 2021-12-29 13:03:37
2021-12-29 10:52:38
Malwina Flejszman CINAMON
  • 2x 1T/L-1/Towarzyski (20x60)
25 ACCEPTED 2021-12-28 19:05:58
2021-12-28 01:31:23
Inez Salej ISKA
  • 1x 1T/L-1/Towarzyski (20x60)
  • 1x 2T/L-2/Towarzyski (20x60)
24 ACCEPTED 2022-01-06 18:52:40
2021-12-26 21:53:55
Honorata Radomska FANTASTIC-N
  • 2x 1T/L-1/Towarzyski (20x60)
23 ACCEPTED 2021-12-26 17:00:44
2021-12-25 16:54:51
Olga Mieszczak BACARDI
  • 1x 7R/CC-1/Regionalny (20x60)
22 ACCEPTED 2022-01-08 12:37:05
2021-12-23 16:08:41
Melania Berdyszak KARACHE ASD
  • 1x 1T/L-1/Towarzyski (20x60)
  • 1x 5R/D-2/Regionalny (20x60)
21 ACCEPTED 2022-01-10 21:08:47
2021-12-23 15:02:29
Natalia Głębowska QUEENY 87
  • 1x 6R/C-1/Regionalny (20x60)
20 ACCEPTED 2022-01-11 08:04:57
2021-12-20 09:54:50
Sylwia Martyniuk IGOR K
  • 2x 3R/P-1/Regionalny (20x60)
19 ACCEPTED 2021-12-20 18:38:45
2021-12-18 12:17:38
Natalia Łojek ADORADO
  • 1x 1T/L-1/Towarzyski (20x60)
  • 1x 2T/L-2/Towarzyski (20x60)
18 ACCEPTED 2021-12-20 18:38:42
2021-12-18 12:16:59
Aleksandra Boczkowska GIGS KG
  • 1x 1T/L-1/Towarzyski (20x60)
  • 1x 2T/L-2/Towarzyski (20x60)
17 ACCEPTED 2022-01-13 14:45:20
2021-12-17 10:04:13
Aleksandra Oczachowska WANILIA
  • 1x 3R/P-1/Regionalny (20x60)
16 ACCEPTED 2022-01-13 14:45:08
2021-12-17 10:03:53
Aleksandra Oczachowska K2
  • 1x 3R/P-1/Regionalny (20x60)
15 ACCEPTED 2022-01-07 13:59:55
2021-12-16 15:42:08
Hanna Lisiak HEROS
  • 1x 3T/L-1/Towarzyski (20x60)
14 ACCEPTED 2021-12-12 16:41:34
2021-12-11 21:27:43
Izabela Bąk EMPATIA
  • 1x 2T/L-2/Towarzyski (20x60)
13 ACCEPTED 2021-12-09 18:02:23
2021-12-09 14:27:31
Agata Wolff-Kaczmarek KALCUTA DEL JARAMA
  • 2x 3R/P-1/Regionalny (20x60)
12 ACCEPTED 2021-12-08 09:25:45
2021-12-08 08:10:01
Monika Majchrzak DANTE
  • 1x 6R/C-1/Regionalny (20x60)
11 ACCEPTED 2022-01-05 20:35:27
2021-12-02 16:33:43
Zofia Undrych ARMIA
  • 1x 1T/L-1/Towarzyski (20x60)
  • 1x 2T/L-2/Towarzyski (20x60)
  • 1x 3T/L-1/Towarzyski (20x60)
  • 1x 4T/L-2/Towarzyski (20x60)
10 ACCEPTED 2022-01-05 20:35:50
2021-11-26 13:37:26
Zofia Undrych KADANS VAN’T BERLOHOF
  • 1x 1T/L-1/Towarzyski (20x60)
  • 1x 2T/L-2/Towarzyski (20x60)
  • 1x 3T/L-1/Towarzyski (20x60)
  • 1x 4T/L-2/Towarzyski (20x60)
9 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 08:23:42
2021-11-23 00:58:57
Julia Rochatka SOKRATES
  • 1x 1T/L-1/Towarzyski (20x60)
  • 1x 2T/L-2/Towarzyski (20x60)
8 ACCEPTED 2021-12-30 12:29:48
2021-11-23 00:44:32
Dominika Siudzińska KNOXVILLE
  • 1x 6R/C-1/Regionalny (20x60)
7 ACCEPTED 2021-11-18 20:05:50
2021-11-18 17:44:30
Katarzyna Wosik LILITH
  • 1x 7R/CC-1/Regionalny (20x60)
6 ACCEPTED 2022-01-07 13:59:39
2021-11-18 10:41:41
Michał Idzikowski MANTA- J
  • 2x 3T/L-1/Towarzyski (20x60)
5 ACCEPTED 2022-01-07 13:59:23
2021-11-18 10:38:58
Klaudia Szczepańska KARINO
  • 1x 3T/L-1/Towarzyski (20x60)
4 ACCEPTED 2022-01-07 13:59:09
2021-11-18 10:38:44
Maja Kulwas KARINO
  • 1x 3T/L-1/Towarzyski (20x60)
3 ACCEPTED 2022-01-07 13:58:50
2021-11-18 10:37:35
Amelia Salbach JELLY PET
  • 2x 3T/L-1/Towarzyski (20x60)
2 ACCEPTED 2021-12-29 13:03:31
2021-11-12 10:38:42
Anita Urbańczyk HAGRID
  • 1x 3R/P-1/Regionalny (20x60)
  • 1x 4R/N-4/Regionalny (20x60)
1 ACCEPTED 2021-11-18 10:53:58
2021-11-12 10:37:38
Magdalena Perz ODYSEUSZ
  • 1x 3R/P-1/Regionalny (20x60)
  • 1x 5R/D-2/Regionalny (20x60)
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Adamczak Agnieszka LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O002896
2. Arendt Barbara KJ Grodno Dwór
2005 (J.)
O056265
3. Bąk Izabela KJ Profil Piła
S
O011144
4. Banach Natalia BPK
S
O012302
5. Benrot Antonina OSJ Goraj
2009 (JM.)
Brak
6. Benrot Małgorzata OSJ Goraj
S
brak
7. Berdyszak Melania KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2007 (JM.)
0055555
8. Boczkowska Aleksandra Stajnia Złotoryjsko
S
O031460
9. Borowczak Lena Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
2008 (JM.)
Brak
10. Domagalska Julita LKS Cwał Poznań
S
brak
11. Flejszman Malwina brak
2007 (JM.)
brak
12. Gabryelska Joanna KJ Michałówka
2002 (MJ.)
O039091
13. Głębowska Natalia KJ Raduszyn
2003 (MJ.)
0037035
14. Głowacka Paulina .
2005 (J.)
brak
15. Gumienna Weronika KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2004 (J.)
O035165
16. Idzikowski Michał Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
S
Brak
17. Imiłkowska Dagmara bpk
S
O019650
18. Jendryke Michalina KS Jumping Events Poznań
2004 (J.)
O042012
19. Kabacińska Joanna Brak
S
Brak
20. Kaczmarek Agnieszka Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
brak
21. Karnabal Maria KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2007 (JM.)
O038556
22. Kicińska Joanna Brak
S
Brak
23. Klonowska Julia Bpk
S
Brak
24. Kostrzewska Klaudia St. J Baborówko
S
O020885
25. Krysiak Antoni KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2009 (JM.)
O053089
26. Kulwas Maja Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
2008 (JM.)
brak
27. Kuś Małgorzata St. J Baborówko
2003 (MJ.)
O033769
28. Kvasnytska Wiktoria Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2009 (JM.)
O062183
29. Lara Aleksandra JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2010 (JM.)
O058545
30. Lewkowicz Ilona Klub Jeździecki Podkowa Gruszczyn
S
Brak
31. Lisiak Hanna Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
2009 (JM.)
brak
32. Liszkowska Zuzanna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2004 (J.)
O046694
33. Łagutoczkin Alicja KJ Pony Poznań
2008 (JM.)
brak
34. Łojek Natalia Stajnia Złotoryjsko
S
Brak
35. Łukomska Jagienka KJ Rancho Poznań
S
O003871
36. Maćkowiak Julia Ośrodek Szkolenia Jeździeckiego Goraj
2009 (JM.)
brak
37. Majchrzak Monika Idmar Krajkowo
S
O004721
38. Malicka Nina brak
2008 (JM.)
brak
39. Martyniuk Sylwia bpk
S
O066014
40. Matusik Kinga Kocialkowa górka
2004 (J.)
Brak
41. Matusik Natalia Kociałkowa Górka
2005 (J.)
brak
42. Michalska Zuzanna Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2009 (JM.)
O053142
43. Mielcarek Zuzanna Ośrodek szkolenia jeździeckiego Goraj
2005 (J.)
O052782
44. Mierzejewska Natalia SJ Baborówko
S
O006644
45. Mieszczak Olga KJ Michałów
S
O014233
46. Morel Aleksandra JKS Robir Chwalęcice
S
O038052
47. Murawa Martyna JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2010 (JM.)
O062944
48. Oczachowska Aleksandra Jeździecki Klub Sportowo-Rekreacyjny Michelin
S
O023171
49. Olejniczak Monika bpk
S
brak
50. Olszak Katarzyna Brak
S
Brak
51. Ożegowska Agata KJ Pony Poznań
S
Brak
52. Pańczak Magdalena LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O023595
53. Pawlak Kinga Ośrodek Szkolenia Jeździeckiego Goraj
2009 (JM.)
brak
54. Perz Magdalena KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2005 (J.)
O062340
55. Poczta Barbara KJ Pony Poznań
2006 (J.)
brak
56. Przybylak Ada bpk
S
brak
57. Przybylska Zuzanna Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2009 (JM.)
O054566
58. Puchała Aleksandra KJ Pony Poznań
2006 (J.)
brak
59. Radomska Honorata Bpk
2006 (J.)
O057700
60. Rochatka Julia JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2004 (J.)
O045307
61. Rucińska Magdalena KJ Pony Poznań
2007 (JM.)
brak
62. Salbach Amelia Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
2002 (MJ.)
brak
63. Salej Inez Klub Jeździecki Stajnia z Kopytem
2004 (J.)
brak
64. Sikora Hanna KJ Pony Poznań
2010 (JM.)
brak
65. Sinkiewicz Natalia LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O021179
66. Siudzińska Dominika JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2003 (MJ.)
O032998
67. Strugarek Zofia KJ Pony Poznań
2010 (JM.)
brak
68. Suszczyk Anna Klub Jeździecki Raduszyn
2006 (J.)
O062721
69. Szczepańska Klaudia Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
2008 (JM.)
Brak
70. Szymaniak Zofia bpk
2004 (J.)
O042454
71. Szymańska Kamila KJ Pony Poznań
2008 (JM.)
brak
72. Szymańska Weronika KJ Pony Poznań
2010 (JM.)
brak
73. Tam Michalina Kj Podkowa Gruszczyn
2007 (JM.)
O062181
74. Trojanowicz Aleksandra KJ Zagórów
S
O025981
75. Undrych Zofia Ludowy Klub Sportowy Cwał
2004 (J.)
O041413
76. Urbańczyk Anita KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
S
O063171
77. Weigt Agata SKJ Golden Dream
S
O023367
78. Włodarek Oliwia KJ Stajnia Nowina
2010 (JM.)
brak
79. Wolff-Kaczmarek Agata Racocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O037782
80. Wosik Katarzyna KJ Golden Dream
S
O019313
81. Zgoła Barbara KJ Pony Poznań
2005 (J.)
brak
82. Zgoła Katarzyna KJ Pony Poznań
2005 (J.)
brak
83. Zińczuk Laura KJ Pony Poznań
2009 (JM.)
brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

67

ADELA SP POL 2013 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Wiliam
M: Atena
Brak 616009520079813
2.

57

ADORADO KWPN POL 2005 Wałach siwa/172 F: Indorado / Corrado I
M: Voraya / Indoctro
brak brak
3.

61

APIS M. POL 2006 wałach siwa/kuc:146 F: Mors / Kumys
M: Antalya Border I / O'Brien Du Chesnay
K023102 POL 013 67 00223 06
4.

12

ARMIA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2005 mare dark bay/165 F: Rulon
M: Andora
Brak 007610131705
5.

58

BACARDI ŚLĄSKA POL 2007 Wałach gniada/168 F: Butanol
M: Karmela
K016825
6.

27

BAJKA ŚLĄSKA POL 2002 klacz skarogniada/170 F: Browar /
M: Bona /
brak 008611164302
7.

31

BALLYGARVAN JIMMY Irish Piebald Skewbald Assocya POL 2013 wałach srokata/160 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak 26614
8.

29

BUDDY IRISH COB POL 2013 klacz srokata/mk:140 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak 52801098765
9.

105

CAPRICCIO HOL POL 2011 wałach siwa/167 F: Carre / Cassini II
M: Chudna / Charmed Z
K029301 100004000029568
10.

76

CHAMPION DE FALC KUC POL 2017 wałach siwa/kuc:148 F: Falk / Ijsselvliedt's Fabian
M: Chealsima / Chelsea London
K032265 616013520037417
11.

60

CINAMON KUC POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:147 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K018638 616999610274010
12.

96

CINZANO BRANDENBURSKA POL 2007 wałach siwa/172 F: Carlos DZ
M: Cyklina
Brak DE 456-5703175-07
13.

100

CONNY 391 BAVARIAN POL 2012 klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Colestus
M: Roxy 32
K033188 DE 481810097912
14.

68

CORIDA O SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/156 F: Cary / Landor
M: Cela / Faust
K028497 616009610080814
15.

81

CZANDRA CONNEMARA POL 2008 klacz biała/kuc:148 F: nw
M: nw
brak brak
16.

74

D’ACCARDO Polish Half-Blood POL 2014 Gelding darkbay/171 F: Czuwaj /
M: Dama /
K029058 616009681030414
17.

106

DADDY COOL 60 HANOWERSKA POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Destano
M: Wiesenkind
K029669 DE431310221315
18.

53

DANTE SP POL 2006 Wałach siwa F: Rhytmus S
M: Daisy PG
KO11668
19.

65

DONATELLA HANOWERSKA POL 2009 klacz ciemnogniada/180 F: Don Henrico
M: Motte
K015547 DE431313316409
20.

40

DONNA NAVONNA OLD GER 2012 klacz ciemnokasztanowata/165 F: Destano / Desperados
M: Waldiris / Fidertanz
K022738 DE433330920512
21.

55

EMPATIA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/172 F: Libretto / Milone
M: Eufemia / Lando
K022740 616009530002412
22.

107

ESSORDIA SP POL 2008 klacz siwa/164 F: Sword
M: Estella
K014942 POL009690088708
23.

85

ETNA SP POL 2013 klacz skarogniada/165 F: Barbur /
M: Ewa /
brak 616009610037913
24.

84

FANTASTIC-N SP POL 2010 wałach gniada/170 F: Caretino K
M: Frakcja
Brak .
25.

79

GALILO Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2016 wałach bułana/kuc:146 F: Gran Chaco
M: Galicja/ Bonetto D
Brak .
26.

56

GIGS KG SP POL 2008 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Baryshnikov / Bolero
M: Glueckchen K / Metternich
K022374 POL009610223208
27.

7

HAGRID SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/173 F: Czumen K / Ariados / Ariadus
M: Haga I / Czad
K031068 616009610010912
28.

16

HEROS KUC POL 2016 wałach siwa/kuc:143 F: Herkules B /
M: Werwa /
brak 616013610149916
29.

30

HILLVIEW TEDD IRISH PIEBALD POL 2016 wałach srokata/mk:140 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak 372003006874525
30.

35

IGNAC TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2004 wałach siwa/162 F: nn
M: nn
Brak 999611543304
31.

19

IGOR K KWPN POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: ATLEET
M: DUMAIRE
K033015 528003201308019
32.

66

IRISH LILI KUC POL 2016 mare grey/kuc:139 F: nn /
M: nn /
616999610168621 -
33.

59

ISKA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2009 klacz srokata/153 cm F: NN
M: IWA-R
bram 616999610238909
34.

73

JARBAS MŁP POL 2008 wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: Bekas /
M: Jawa / As Trefl
K018557 POL006580719808
35.

103

JASKIERNIK MŁP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Frazes /
M: Jasna Zorza / Jallienny
K021728 616006590203412
36.

4

JELLY PET Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2017 klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: Tipsy's Pet /
M: Jaruga- WM /
brak DE455558721117
37.

72

JOGI GOZDAWA SP POL 2006 wałach ciemnogniada/174 F: Qumball / Kimball
M: Jamajka / Jankes
K010873 POL009670056106
38.

98

JOKER WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2017 wałach siwa/mk:147 F: EL-ZO
M: JULKA HS
Brak 616007640089017
39.

17

K2 SP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Helanis
M: Kastylia
K021517 brak
40.

11

KADANS VAN’T BERLOHOF Belgian Sport Horse BEL 2016 mare chestnut/168 F: Idem d'Azur / Landwind
M: Tonacly / Monaco
K030080 0560076L9XJ2
41.

54

KALCUTA DEL JARAMA ANDALUZYJSKA ESP 2016 wałach gniada/164 F: MORET DOS
M: KINDER 2
brak 724015160320171
42.

21

KARACHE ASD KWPN POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/169 F: Apache
M: Ezette
K028788 528003201502043
43.

2

KARINO WLKP POL 2010 wałach siwa/167 F: Junus /
M: Ksena /
brak 616007610141510
44.

94

KIELSHOOP MARY ANN (MERY) KUC WALIJSKI NED 2007 klacz inna/kuc:120 F: Vlonderzicht's Harm /
M: Kielshoop Maribelle /
brak -
45.

9

KNOXVILLE KWPN NED 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Dream Boy KWPN
M: Arina KWPN / Paganini KWPN
K027431 528003201504339
46.

69

KRYSZTAŁEK WLKP POL 2015 klacz gniada/165 F: Le Mistral / HLP Leuthen I
M: Kosta / Lwówek
K029005 616007610195215
47.

33

KSIĘŻYC HAFLINGER POL 2008 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:147 F: Emigrant /
M: Bell /
brak 013610117308
48.

63

LAMPEDUSA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/170 F: Spartacus
M: Lansada
K018544 616009510353511
49.

50

LILITH DEUTSCHES PFERD GER 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/162 F: Larioso
M: Alraune
K017542 DE 410103005209
50.

80

LITTLE ART WESTF GER 2010 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Lancer III
M: Cuntints
K023002 DE441411589010
51.

1

MANTA- J Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Corrado Son
M: Mailunds Claudia
Brak 616 009 61 00853 14
52.

39

MELISSE HAFLINGER POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:- F: Nando Von Der Aschenburg / Nobel
M: Moni / Stahlemann
K028711 POL013610016009
53.

95

MOLI KOŃ MAŁY POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:140 F: Martini
M: Czili
Jednorazowa 616013690028312
54.

99

NAVAJO TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Ilion
M: Nevada
Brak Brak
55.

88

NINTENDO Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Numero Uno
M: Ramona Adelheid Z
brak 056015Z55765814
56.

75

NIRGUN S SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/167 F: Top Gun Semilly / Quincy
M: Nistria S / Gran De la Cour
K021021 616009520028412
57.

82

NOSAL WLKP/TRAKEŃSKI POL 2014 wałach kara/168 F: Eloquent /
M: Niwa /
K028946 616007600141814
58.

49

ODYSEUSZ POL 2005 wałach gniada F: N
M: N
Brak N
59.

83

OLIMPIC LADY SP POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Faust Z
M: Oklahoma
brak 616009610110709
60.

62

PASJONATA RAMZES KUC WALIJSKI POL 2011 wałach jelenia/kuc:kuc:ku F: Rondo's Matador / Wolling's Dante
M: Zwaantjes Rozalien /
K027021 616013610016311
61.

28

PATCH IRISH COB POL 2013 wałach srokata/kuc:138 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak -
62.

38

PEGGY TINKER POL 2014 klacz kara/kuc:145 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak 826069000229500
63.

77

PROMYK SP POL 2008 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: /
M: /
Brak /
64.

48

QUEENY 87 HAN POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Quaterback
M: Samantha
K026888 LKPZJ/4753/19
65.

71

RENOMA SP POL 2006 klacz gniada/kuc:157 F: Aravel II / Luron
M: Rakija / Aravel I
K013386 POL009590066706
66.

93

ROKI . POL . wałach kara/. F: .
M: .
. .
67.

104

ROMEO DES VAUX SF FRA 2005 ogier kasztanowata/167 F: Qredo De Paulstra / Galoubet A
M: Gloria Des Vaux / Quidam De Revel
K010593 SF05007649C
68.

97

RON DRACO SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/168 F: Ron William
M: Ruletka
K030790 616009610060917
69.

92

ROSALLYN RABBANI WN KUC WALIJSKI POL 2017 klacz ciemnokasztanowata/kuc:135 F: APASJONATA MUSCAT
M: APASJONATA ROSSA I
brak 616013610068417
70.

91

ROSALYNN RABBANI WN KUC WALISJKI POL 2017 klacz jasnokasztanowata/kuc:136 F: Apasjonata Musat /
M: Apasjonata Rosa 1 /
brak 616013610068417
71.

37

RUBIN KUC POL 2011 wałach gniada/kuc:115 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak 616999610253111
72.

22

SALITO 12 OLDENBURGER GER 2008 wałach ciemnogniada/169 F: Sandro Hit / Sandro Song
M: Caprice / Rubinstein I
brak DE 433330473408
73.

46

SEPTIMO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 wałach skarogniada/- F: Sergio
M: Salsa
Brak 616009580294611
74.

101

SHOKOLAITIQUE ROYALE Z ZANG BEL 2014 klacz skarogniada/162 F: Hunters Scendro / Scendix
M: Diamantique Royale Z / Davinci V Erpekom Z
K030548 056015Z55506014
75.

64

SHOUPPY II VD KATTEVENNEN Z ET Z POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Shouppydam Des Horts / Quidam De Revel
M: Etoile / Darco
K022698 056015Z55799412
76.

52

SOKRATES M POL 2013 wałach gniada/167 F: Huzar
M: Simena
K023084 616006570034013
77.

87

TANGO SP POL 2002 wałach siwa/170 F: Biskwit
M: Traviata
brak 09367
78.

108

TEKILA SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/165 F: Player
M: Tifany
K020170 POL009580311109
79.

70

VALENTINO KWPN POL 2002 wałach ciemnogniada/163 F: Ronaldo
M: Olanta
Brak -
80.

18

WANILIA WLKP POL 2007 Klacz gniada/168 F: Watson
M: Workuta
K013000 POL007520010207
81.

32

WELWET WLKP POL 2006 wałach gniada/175 F: Winston /
M: Wwerna /
brak -
82.

102

WESTERVELD’S OLIEVIER NEW FOREST PONY POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: Berktzicht Rob / Kantje's Ronaldo
M: Westerveld's Karline / Valentino
K028999 528018020101106
83.

86

WIDLIK WLKP POL 2015 ogier kara/175 F: Eloquent
M: Wiewiórka
K029542 616007600198015
84.

89

WIWIEN SP POL 2008 klacz skarogniada/168 F: Wareg
M: Wieszczka II
K032679 616009540123008
85.

34

WIZJONERKA KUC POL 2013 klacz srokata/kuc:118 F: Lukas /
M: Wizja /
brak -
86.

78

ZAMBRANO SP POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Adorator
M: Zambia/ Azart
Brak .
87.

90

ZIDAN Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2005 wałach siwa/150 F: Brak
M: Brak
Brak Brak
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamczak Agnieszka
LKS Cwał Poznań
2022-01-16
6
2022-01-16
8
Arendt Barbara
KJ Grodno Dwór
NOSAL (82)
2022-01-16
15
2022-01-16
Bąk Izabela
KJ Profil Piła
EMPATIA (55)
2022-01-15
6
Banach Natalia
BPK
2022-01-15
4
2022-01-15
3
Benrot Antonina
OSJ Goraj
ETNA (85)
2022-01-16
14
Benrot Małgorzata
OSJ Goraj
ETNA (85)
2022-01-16
13
Berdyszak Melania
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2022-01-15
13
2022-01-15
3
Boczkowska Aleksandra
Stajnia Złotoryjsko
GIGS KG (56)
2022-01-15
3
2022-01-15
2
Borowczak Lena
Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
HEROS (16)
2022-01-16
13
Domagalska Julita
LKS Cwał Poznań
MELISSE (39)
2022-01-16
15
Flejszman Malwina
brak
CINAMON (60)
2022-01-15
12
2022-01-15
Gabryelska Joanna
KJ Michałówka
RENOMA (71)
2022-01-15
12
Głowacka Paulina
.
ROKI (93)
2022-01-16
29
Gumienna Weronika
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2022-01-15
5
Idzikowski Michał
Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
2022-01-16
28
2022-01-16
Imiłkowska Dagmara
bpk
JARBAS (73)
2022-01-15
4
2022-01-15
5
Jendryke Michalina
KS Jumping Events Poznań
2022-01-15
5
2022-01-15
Kabacińska Joanna
Brak
WIWIEN (89)
2022-01-15
1
2022-01-15
Kaczmarek Agnieszka
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2022-01-16
1
2022-01-16
Karnabal Maria
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2022-01-15
6
2022-01-15
Kicińska Joanna
Brak
CINZANO (96)
2022-01-16
24
2022-01-16
Klonowska Julia
Bpk
2022-01-15
9
2022-01-15
11
Kostrzewska Klaudia
St. J Baborówko
MOLI (95)
2022-01-16
10
2022-01-16
Kulwas Maja
Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
KARINO (2)
2022-01-16
11
Kuś Małgorzata
St. J Baborówko
2022-01-15
2
2022-01-15
2
ADELA (67)
2022-01-15
3
2022-01-15
2
Kvasnytska Wiktoria
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
TEKILA (108)
2022-01-16
2022-01-16
18
Lara Aleksandra
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
APIS (61)
2022-01-15
10
2022-01-15
Lewkowicz Ilona
Klub Jeździecki Podkowa Gruszczyn
SEPTIMO (46)
2022-01-15
14
2022-01-15
Lisiak Hanna
Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
HEROS (16)
2022-01-16
8
Liszkowska Zuzanna
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2022-01-15
4
2022-01-15
Łagutoczkin Alicja
KJ Pony Poznań
RUBIN (37)
2022-01-16
7
Łojek Natalia
Stajnia Złotoryjsko
ADORADO (57)
2022-01-15
7
2022-01-15
9
Łukomska Jagienka
KJ Rancho Poznań
PROMYK (77)
2022-01-16
11
2022-01-16
2022-01-16
1
2022-01-16
GALILO (79)
2022-01-16
4-5
2022-01-16
4
Maćkowiak Julia
Ośrodek Szkolenia Jeździeckiego Goraj
2022-01-16
19
Majchrzak Monika
Idmar Krajkowo
DANTE (53)
2022-01-15
4
Malicka Nina
brak
CZANDRA (81)
2022-01-16
10
2022-01-16
Martyniuk Sylwia
bpk
IGOR K (19)
2022-01-15
3
2022-01-15
Matusik Kinga
Kocialkowa górka
NAVAJO (99)
2022-01-16
11
2022-01-16
Matusik Natalia
Kociałkowa Górka
JOKER (98)
2022-01-16
2022-01-16
25
Michalska Zuzanna
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2022-01-16
17
2022-01-16
Mielcarek Zuzanna
Ośrodek szkolenia jeździeckiego Goraj
2022-01-16
6-7
Mierzejewska Natalia
SJ Baborówko
WIDLIK (86)
2022-01-15
1
2022-01-15
2
TANGO (87)
2022-01-15
1
Mieszczak Olga
KJ Michałów
BACARDI (58)
2022-01-15
1
Morel Aleksandra
JKS Robir Chwalęcice
2022-01-15
8
2022-01-15
Murawa Martyna
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2022-01-15
2022-01-15
16
Oczachowska Aleksandra
Jeździecki Klub Sportowo-Rekreacyjny Michelin
K2 (17)
2022-01-15
6
WANILIA (18)
2022-01-15
10
Olszak Katarzyna
Brak
ZIDAN (90)
2022-01-15
2022-01-15
17
Ożegowska Agata
KJ Pony Poznań
BAJKA (27)
2022-01-16
19
Pańczak Magdalena
LKS Cwał Poznań
2022-01-15
13
2022-01-16
9
Pawlak Kinga
Ośrodek Szkolenia Jeździeckiego Goraj
2022-01-16
21
Perz Magdalena
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2022-01-15
2
2022-01-15
2
Poczta Barbara
KJ Pony Poznań
WELWET (32)
2022-01-16
23
2022-01-16
16
Przybylak Ada
bpk
PEGGY (38)
2022-01-16
2-3
Przybylska Zuzanna
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
CONNY 391 (100)
2022-01-15
5
2022-01-15
9
Puchała Aleksandra
KJ Pony Poznań
2022-01-16
27
2022-01-16
Radomska Honorata
Bpk
2022-01-15
15
2022-01-15
Rochatka Julia
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2022-01-15
4
2022-01-15
10
Rucińska Magdalena
KJ Pony Poznań
PATCH (28)
2022-01-16
26
Salej Inez
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia z Kopytem
ISKA (59)
2022-01-15
11
2022-01-15
Sikora Hanna
KJ Pony Poznań
2022-01-16
16
Sinkiewicz Natalia
LKS Cwał Poznań
2022-01-16
12
2022-01-16
Siudzińska Dominika
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2022-01-15
1
Strugarek Zofia
KJ Pony Poznań
2022-01-16
18
Suszczyk Anna
Klub Jeździecki Raduszyn
2022-01-15
4
2022-01-15
1
Szczepańska Klaudia
Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
KARINO (2)
2022-01-16
19
Szymaniak Zofia
bpk
ESSORDIA (107)
2022-01-15
8
2022-01-15
Szymańska Kamila
KJ Pony Poznań
IGNAC (35)
2022-01-16
Szymańska Weronika
KJ Pony Poznań
RUBIN (37)
2022-01-16
17
Tam Michalina
Kj Podkowa Gruszczyn
2022-01-15
7
Trojanowicz Aleksandra
KJ Zagórów
2022-01-16
4-5
CAPRICCIO (105)
2022-01-16
14
Undrych Zofia
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Cwał
2022-01-15
8
2022-01-15
1
2022-01-16
2
2022-01-16
2-3
ARMIA (12)
2022-01-15
6
2022-01-15
4
2022-01-16
3
2022-01-16
6-7
Urbańczyk Anita
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
HAGRID (7)
2022-01-15
7
Weigt Agata
SKJ Golden Dream
2022-01-15
Włodarek Oliwia
KJ Stajnia Nowina
2022-01-16
8
2022-01-16
5
Wolff-Kaczmarek Agata
Racocki Klub Jeździecki
2022-01-15
11
2022-01-15
Wosik Katarzyna
KJ Golden Dream
LILITH (50)
2022-01-15
2
Zgoła Barbara
KJ Pony Poznań
2022-01-16
IGNAC (35)
2022-01-16
Zgoła Katarzyna
KJ Pony Poznań
2022-01-16
2022-01-16
20
Zińczuk Laura
KJ Pony Poznań
BUDDY (29)
2022-01-16
22

Number of Riders: 83

Number of Horses: 87

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052015-1, Tomasz Szymoniak)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl