Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
45 ACCEPTED 2021-09-17 19:22:49
2021-09-17 15:15:28
Karolina Sobieraj CHACAL
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1 (wys. do 60 cm)
44 ACCEPTED 2021-09-17 19:22:46
2021-09-17 12:50:52
Wiktoria Brzozowska LANTANA
  • 2x 3/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (wys. do 80cm)
43 ACCEPTED 2021-09-17 10:15:08
2021-09-17 09:58:45
Fritzi Drabsch SPIRIT
  • 1x 4/LL/zwykły art. 238.2.1(wys. do 90cm)
  • 1x 5/L/wzrastającego stopnia trudności (wys. do 100 cm)
42 ACCEPTED 2021-09-17 10:15:05
2021-09-17 09:58:17
Olli Drabsch CATCH ME
  • 1x 4/LL/zwykły art. 238.2.1(wys. do 90cm)
  • 1x 5/L/wzrastającego stopnia trudności (wys. do 100 cm)
41 ACCEPTED 2021-09-17 06:38:25
2021-09-16 21:56:32
Natasza Misiorna HUR
  • 2x 1/Debiuty/dokładności art. 238.1.1 (wys. do 40 cm)
40 ACCEPTED 2021-09-17 06:38:22
2021-09-16 21:55:13
Natalia Cegielska DARLA
  • 1x 4/LL/zwykły art. 238.2.1(wys. do 90cm)
  • 1x 5/L/wzrastającego stopnia trudności (wys. do 100 cm)
39 ACCEPTED 2021-09-17 06:38:19
2021-09-16 21:54:41
Natalia Cegielska RAKSA
  • 1x 4/LL/zwykły art. 238.2.1(wys. do 90cm)
  • 1x 5/L/wzrastającego stopnia trudności (wys. do 100 cm)
38 ACCEPTED 2021-09-16 19:45:28
2021-09-16 19:37:59
Łukasz Cieślak CON-SPIRITA
  • 1x 3/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (wys. do 80cm)
  • 1x 5/L/wzrastającego stopnia trudności (wys. do 100 cm)
37 ACCEPTED 2021-09-16 19:45:24
2021-09-16 19:35:18
Zbigniew Kałużny NEMEZIS LE VOLTAIRE
  • 1x 4/LL/zwykły art. 238.2.1(wys. do 90cm)
  • 1x 5/L/wzrastającego stopnia trudności (wys. do 100 cm)
36 ACCEPTED 2021-09-16 19:12:21
2021-09-16 19:03:54
Hanna Sobieraj HORACY
  • 2x 1/Debiuty/dokładności art. 238.1.1 (wys. do 40 cm)
35 ACCEPTED 2021-09-16 19:12:18
2021-09-16 19:03:35
Nina Feliniak BONZA
  • 1x 1/Debiuty/dokładności art. 238.1.1 (wys. do 40 cm)
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1 (wys. do 60 cm)
34 ACCEPTED 2021-09-16 19:12:14
2021-09-16 18:57:14
Julia Majewicz LUCJAN
  • 2x 1/Debiuty/dokładności art. 238.1.1 (wys. do 40 cm)
33 ACCEPTED 2021-09-16 16:37:22
2021-09-15 20:12:53
Julia Bajda ARAGON
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1 (wys. do 60 cm)
  • 1x 3/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (wys. do 80cm)
32 ACCEPTED 2021-09-15 06:37:11
2021-09-14 22:43:30
Nikola Łączka SALWADOR
  • 1x 1/Debiuty/dokładności art. 238.1.1 (wys. do 40 cm)
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1 (wys. do 60 cm)
31 ACCEPTED 2021-09-15 06:37:09
2021-09-14 22:37:47
Agnieszka Drozd ZEUS
  • 1x 3/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (wys. do 80cm)
  • 1x 5/L/wzrastającego stopnia trudności (wys. do 100 cm)
30 ACCEPTED 2021-09-15 06:37:07
2021-09-14 22:36:40
Ewelina Drozd BRETANIA
  • 1x 3/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (wys. do 80cm)
29 ACCEPTED 2021-09-15 06:37:04
2021-09-14 22:34:14
Ewelina Drozd DIANA
  • 1x 4/LL/zwykły art. 238.2.1(wys. do 90cm)
  • 1x 5/L/wzrastającego stopnia trudności (wys. do 100 cm)
28 ACCEPTED 2021-09-15 06:37:02
2021-09-14 22:26:06
Weronika Nazimek BELLA - K
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1 (wys. do 60 cm)
  • 1x 3/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (wys. do 80cm)
27 ACCEPTED 2021-09-15 06:36:58
2021-09-14 21:36:12
Marysia Dąbrowska SILVER CRUISE
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1 (wys. do 60 cm)
26 ACCEPTED 2021-09-14 16:09:04
2021-09-14 15:47:50
Antonina Zdanowicz BELLA
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1 (wys. do 60 cm)
25 ACCEPTED 2021-09-14 16:09:02
2021-09-14 15:46:55
Zuzanna Jeruzel BARABASZ
  • 1x 3/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (wys. do 80cm)
  • 1x 4/LL/zwykły art. 238.2.1(wys. do 90cm)
24 ACCEPTED 2021-09-14 16:09:00
2021-09-14 15:38:24
Lena Ślusarczyk ROSE OF NIGHT
  • 1x 4/LL/zwykły art. 238.2.1(wys. do 90cm)
23 ACCEPTED 2021-09-14 16:08:58
2021-09-14 15:37:52
Karolina Kochan ROSE OF NIGHT
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1 (wys. do 60 cm)
22 ACCEPTED 2021-09-14 16:08:56
2021-09-14 15:32:58
Hanna Kubas U-2
  • 2x 1/Debiuty/dokładności art. 238.1.1 (wys. do 40 cm)
21 ACCEPTED 2021-09-14 16:08:53
2021-09-14 15:30:54
Eryk Obidowski PIĘKNA
  • 2x 1/Debiuty/dokładności art. 238.1.1 (wys. do 40 cm)
20 ACCEPTED 2021-09-14 16:08:51
2021-09-14 12:14:56
Rozalia Biernacka PEND
  • 2x 1/Debiuty/dokładności art. 238.1.1 (wys. do 40 cm)
19 ACCEPTED 2021-09-14 16:08:42
2021-09-14 12:00:01
Karolina Ślusarska CAPRI
  • 1x 1/Debiuty/dokładności art. 238.1.1 (wys. do 40 cm)
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1 (wys. do 60 cm)
18 ACCEPTED 2021-09-14 11:57:59
2021-09-14 11:57:20
Oliwia Zakrzewska OKSO
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1 (wys. do 60 cm)
17 ACCEPTED 2021-09-14 11:57:55
2021-09-14 11:55:12
Agata Chodorowska TYPHA NK
  • 1x 1/Debiuty/dokładności art. 238.1.1 (wys. do 40 cm)
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1 (wys. do 60 cm)
16 ACCEPTED 2021-09-14 11:54:06
2021-09-14 11:47:29
Wiktoria Zarzycka REGENT
  • 1x 1/Debiuty/dokładności art. 238.1.1 (wys. do 40 cm)
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1 (wys. do 60 cm)
15 ACCEPTED 2021-09-14 11:54:09
2021-09-14 10:29:30
Milena Sawicka PAVAROTTI
  • 1x 5/L/wzrastającego stopnia trudności (wys. do 100 cm)
14 ACCEPTED 2021-09-14 11:54:11
2021-09-14 10:19:10
Paulina Jaśkiewicz PAVAROTTI
  • 1x 5/L/wzrastającego stopnia trudności (wys. do 100 cm)
13 ACCEPTED 2021-09-14 11:54:13
2021-09-13 21:42:58
Lena Pudrzyńska KLIWIA
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1 (wys. do 60 cm)
12 ACCEPTED 2021-09-17 08:18:41
2021-09-13 08:50:32
Wiktoria Pikuła FIX
  • 1x 4/LL/zwykły art. 238.2.1(wys. do 90cm)
11 PRE-APPROVED 2021-09-17 08:18:33
2021-09-13 08:50:17
Jarosław Szymkowiak FIX
  • 1x 5/L/wzrastającego stopnia trudności (wys. do 100 cm)
10 ACCEPTED 2021-09-12 15:49:18
2021-09-11 15:47:45
Lena Rakowska KADRYL
  • 1x 1/Debiuty/dokładności art. 238.1.1 (wys. do 40 cm)
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1 (wys. do 60 cm)
9 ACCEPTED 2021-09-12 15:49:16
2021-09-11 15:46:04
Amelia Rakowska KARMAZYN
  • 1x 1/Debiuty/dokładności art. 238.1.1 (wys. do 40 cm)
8 ACCEPTED 2021-09-06 19:03:08
2021-09-06 10:22:19
Anna Sitkowska SONKO TIT
  • 1x 4/LL/zwykły art. 238.2.1(wys. do 90cm)
  • 1x 5/L/wzrastającego stopnia trudności (wys. do 100 cm)
7 ACCEPTED 2021-09-06 19:03:06
2021-09-06 10:21:44
Anna Sitkowska CASSINO DI DIAMANTE
  • 1x 4/LL/zwykły art. 238.2.1(wys. do 90cm)
  • 1x 5/L/wzrastającego stopnia trudności (wys. do 100 cm)
6 ACCEPTED 2021-09-17 08:18:31
2021-09-05 21:52:36
Wiktoria Pikuła ALZI BAJA KG
  • 1x 4/LL/zwykły art. 238.2.1(wys. do 90cm)
5 ACCEPTED 2021-09-17 08:18:27
2021-09-05 21:52:21
Jarosław Szymkowiak ALZI BAJA KG
  • 1x 3/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (wys. do 80cm)
4 ACCEPTED 2021-09-03 12:22:22
2021-09-02 13:52:25
Aleksndra Bamber PATOS
  • 2x 5/L/wzrastającego stopnia trudności (wys. do 100 cm)
3 ACCEPTED 2021-09-03 12:22:27
2021-09-02 13:52:12
Aleksndra Bamber QUO VADIS
  • 2x 5/L/wzrastającego stopnia trudności (wys. do 100 cm)
2 ACCEPTED 2021-08-28 20:01:08
2021-08-28 17:23:09
Kinga Krupowicz EXLIBRIS
  • 2x 4/LL/zwykły art. 238.2.1(wys. do 90cm)
1 ACCEPTED 2021-09-08 08:27:07
2021-08-26 17:32:19
Hanna Jagiełło MAŁA MI
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1 (wys. do 60 cm)
  • 1x 3/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (wys. do 80cm)
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Bajda Julia brak
2004 (J.)
38694/19
2. Bamber Aleksandra Lucjanowe Ranczo
3. Bamber Aleksndra JKS Patos
2003 (J.)
O044965
4. Biernacka Rozalia Taranty Gudzisz
2011 (Mł.)
brak
5. Brzozowska Wiktoria JKS Rafi Gorzów
S
Brak
6. Cegielska Natalia Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Robir Chwalęcice
2006 (JM.)
O054305
7. Chodorowska Agata Taranty Gudzisz
2009 (JM.)
brak
8. Cieślak Łukasz Stajnia Opal Jaglisko
S
O014386
9. Dąbrowska Marysia Stajnia Dąbrowski Artur
Brak
10. Drabsch Fritzi RV Lieberose
2010 (Mł.)
2067256
11. Drabsch Olli RV Lieberose
2012 (Mł.)
2067255
12. Drozd Agnieszka BPK
2005 (J.)
Brak
13. Drozd Ewelina Brak
2005 (J.)
38691/19
14. Feliniak Nina JKS Robir Chwalęcice
2009 (JM.)
brak
15. Feliniak Nina JKS Robir Chwalęcice
2009 (JM.)
brak
16. Jagiełło Hanna JKS Rafi
2007 (JM.)
brak
17. Jaśkiewicz Paulina JKS Rafi Gorzów Wlkp.
S
O054239
18. Jeruzel Zuzanna JKS ROBIR Chwalęcice
2008 (JM.)
brak
19. Kałużny Zbigniew Stajnia Opal Jaglisko
S
O014393
20. Kochan Karolina JKS ROBIR Chwalęcice
2009 (JM.)
brak
21. Kubas Hanna JKS ROBIR Chwalęcice
2009 (JM.)
brak
22. Łączka Nikola UKS Rancho Drzecin
2001 (MJ.)
brak
23. Majewicz Julia Lucjanowe Ranczo Jeziorki
2009 (JM.)
brak
24. Misiorna Natasza Brak
2007 (JM.)
Brak
25. Nazimek Weronika Brak
2006 (JM.)
O063388
26. Obidowski Eryk JKS ROBIR Chwalęcice
2011 (Mł.)
brak
27. Pikuła Wiktoria Klub Jeździecki Na Koń w Łagowie
2004 (J.)
O059033
28. Pudrzyńska Lena bpk
2010 (Mł.)
brak
29. Rakowska Amelia Brak
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
30. Rakowska Lena Brak
2012 (Mł.)
Brak
31. Sawicka Milena Zajazd i restauracja nad Stawem
2002 (MJ.)
0037277
32. Sitkowska Anna SKJ Tradycja Siedlnica
S
O024901
33. Ślusarczyk Lena Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Robir Chwalęcice
2008 (JM.)
O054342
34. Ślusarska Karolina Taranty Gudzisz
S
brak
35. Sobieraj Hanna Lucjanowe Ranczo Jeziorki
2009 (JM.)
brak
36. Sobieraj Karolina JKS Patos
2009 (JM.)
brak
37. Szymkowiak Jarosław Klub Jeździecki Na Koń w Łagowie
S
O029123
38. Zakrzewska Oliwia Taranty Gudzisz
2010 (Mł.)
brak
39. Zarzycka Wiktoria Taranty Gudzisz
2007 (JM.)
Brak
40. Zdanowicz Antonina Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Robir Chwalęcice
2009 (JM.)
Brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

41

ALZI BAJA KG WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2007 klacz gniada/167 F: Bajou Du Rouet
M: Alzacja
brak -
2.

26

ARAGON SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/166 F: Galileusz
M: Afera
Brak 616009640018215
3.

24

BARABASZ TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2005 wałach siwa/172 F: nn
M: nn
brak 616999680064805
4.

25

BELLA KUC POL 2011 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: Fikus / Angelo
M: Bonza / Berbeć
K027195 616013680020111
5.

28

BELLA - K HAFLINGER POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/mk:145 F: Amtsrat
M: Bajka - N
O063388 B0118756S
6.

36

BONZA KUC POL 2007 Klacz tarantowata/kuc:144 F: Berbeć
M: Bella
brak 013680096407
7.

30

BRETANIA SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/160 F: Le duc
M: Brenda
Brak Brak
8.

18

CAPRI SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/160 F: Cassinim Kama
M: Catrina
Brak 616009640106009
9.

9

CASSINO DI DIAMANTE WESTFALSKA POL 2016 wałach skarogniada/168 F: Cotton Club
M: Florance
K032716 DE44141199916
10.

42

CATCH ME HOLSTEINER GER 2014 gelding white/164 F: Cascavelle NT
M: Ilandra
DE421000127414 DE421000127414
11.

45

CHACAL TYP SZLACHETNY POL nieznany Wałach gniada/mk:152 F: nn
M: nn
brak 6169996810055703
12.

39

CON-SPIRITA HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2017 klacz gniada/170 F: Con Spirito R
M: E-Campaniera
K032610 DE421000751717
13.

2

DARLA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2010 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Lasko
M: Darina
KO19970 616 009 6102012 10
14.

29

DIANA NN POL 2011 Klacz siwa/165 F: -
M: -
Brak 616 999 68 00862 11
15.

6

EXLIBRIS Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2015 wałach gniada/165 F: Lascado
M: Eterna
K031739 616098200152064
16.

48

FIESTA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2014 klacz tarantowata/158 F: Wytze C
M: Fatuma
brak 616098200138806
17.

5

FIX MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2015 wałach gniada/169 F: Tabex
M: Fidżi
- -
18.

33

GOLDEN GATE Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2014 klacz kasztanowata/162 cm F: Diar noir
M: Golden lady
Brak 616009610107014
19.

37

HORACY TYP KUC POL 2006 wałach jasnogniada/kuc:137 F: Szaman
M: Hortyna
brak 013610044606
20.

40

HUR TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2006 wałach siwa/153 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 616999680096906
21.

11

KADRYL Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2015 wałach gniada/kuc:135 F: Fikus
M: Kalina
Brak 616098200131292
22.

12

KARMAZYN KUC POL 01.01.2009 wałach srokata/kuc:100cm F: Brak
M: Brak
Brak Bo117999S
23.

15

KLIWIA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2002 klacz siwa/kuc:139 F: Falk
M: Kirsten
Brak POL 013520075902
24.

44

LANTANA SP POL 2005 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Come On
M: Losita 2
10798 POL 009610001305
25.

35

LUCJAN NN POL 2008 Wałach gniada/kuc:120 F: nn
M: nn
brak 616999680115307
26.

34

MADONNA GYPSY COB POL 2008 klacz srokata/kuc:145 F: nn
M: nn
brak 826068A00860222
27.

1

MAŁA MI SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/mk:156 F: Wolf's Panter
M: Mona Liza
Brak 613 009 61 02020 16
28.

38

NEMEZIS LE VOLTAIRE WLKP POL 2014 klacz srokata/167 F: Le Voltaire
M: Nita
LKRWZJ/3055/21 616007640010814
29.

17

OKSO KONIK POLSKI POL 2014 Wałach inna/mk:140 F: Dudek P
M: Ostra
Brak 616011640006014
30.

7

PATOS TRAK POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Ajbek / Agar
M: Premiera / Kondor
K027935 616003010085811
31.

14

PAVAROTTI SP POL 2007 wałach siwa/165 F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Paola /
K021398 009640062707
32.

20

PEND KONIK POLSKI POL 2016 wałach bułana/kuc:135 F: Mozyr
M: Powojka
brak 616011640059918
33.

21

PIĘKNA KUC POL 2012 Klacz srokata/kuc:130 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616999681000211
34.

8

QUO VADIS SP POL 2009 wałach gniada/158 F: Contendor /
M: Quick Style /
brak 6160092001609
35.

3

RAKSA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2008 klacz kasztanowata/158 F: Mariensztat
M: Rosa
K016982 POL007680046408
36.

13

REGENT SP POL 2012 wałach tarantowata/168cm F: Bajerant
M: Rawena
brak 6160096400563
37.

46

ROBIR BOY WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2014 Wałach srokata/167 F: Czuwaj
M: Randia
brak 616007681012214
38.

23

ROSE OF NIGHT SP POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Le Voltaire
M: Randia
brak 616009680023112
39.

32

SALWADOR KOŃ MAŁY POL 2017 wałach gniada/mk:150 F: Falsztyn
M: Samantina
brak A0019863S
40.

27

SILVER CRUISE CONNEMARA POL 2010 wałach siwa/mk:150 F: Cashelbay Cruise
M: Cailin Bronach
Brak S3-372004000009343
41.

10

SONKO TIT Kłusak Francuski POL 2006 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Gebrazac/Sebrazac
M: Ilene Soltit/Le Loir
K014512 06212946
42.

43

SPIRIT ENGLAND GER 2007 gelding seal brown/mk:152 F: Rebel
M: Amber
958000001433166 826073009390905
43.

47

TEYLA F:
M:
44.

19

TOLEDO SP POL 2016 wałach tarantowata/168 F: Bajerant
M: Toffi
brak 616009640042616
45.

16

TYPHA NK KONIK POLSKI POL 2016 Klacz inna/mk:140 F: Nagaj P
M: Tyrozyna P
Brak 616011640022216
46.

22

U-2 KUC POL 2011 Klacz srokata/kuc:130 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616013680085411
47.

31

ZEUS SP POL 2009 wałach ciemnogniada/163 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 616999680117409
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bajda Julia
brak
ARAGON (26)
2021-09-19
1
2021-09-19
Bamber Aleksandra
Lucjanowe Ranczo
TEYLA (47)
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Bamber Aleksndra
JKS Patos
PATOS (7)
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
2
Biernacka Rozalia
Taranty Gudzisz
PEND (20)
2021-09-19
14
2021-09-19
1
Brzozowska Wiktoria
JKS Rafi Gorzów
LANTANA (44)
2021-09-19
4
2021-09-19
Cegielska Natalia
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Robir Chwalęcice
DARLA (2)
2021-09-19
3
2021-09-19
3
RAKSA (3)
2021-09-19
4
2021-09-19
1
Chodorowska Agata
Taranty Gudzisz
2021-09-19
1
2021-09-19
1
Cieślak Łukasz
Stajnia Opal Jaglisko
2021-09-19
1
2021-09-19
10
Dąbrowska Marysia
Stajnia Dąbrowski Artur
2021-09-19
16
Drabsch Fritzi
RV Lieberose
SPIRIT (43)
2021-09-19
9
2021-09-19
6
Drabsch Olli
RV Lieberose
2021-09-19
1
2021-09-19
5
Drozd Agnieszka
BPK
ZEUS (31)
2021-09-19
7
2021-09-19
Drozd Ewelina
Brak
DIANA (29)
2021-09-19
2
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
3
Feliniak Nina
JKS Robir Chwalęcice
2021-09-19
14
2021-09-19
Jagiełło Hanna
JKS Rafi
2021-09-19
1
2021-09-19
5
Jaśkiewicz Paulina
JKS Rafi Gorzów Wlkp.
2021-09-19
Jeruzel Zuzanna
JKS ROBIR Chwalęcice
2021-09-19
2
2021-09-19
Kałużny Zbigniew
Stajnia Opal Jaglisko
2021-09-19
8
2021-09-19
8
Kochan Karolina
JKS ROBIR Chwalęcice
2021-09-19
1
Kubas Hanna
JKS ROBIR Chwalęcice
U-2 (22)
2021-09-19
1
2021-09-19
1
Łączka Nikola
UKS Rancho Drzecin
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Majewicz Julia
Lucjanowe Ranczo Jeziorki
LUCJAN (35)
2021-09-19
1
2021-09-19
Misiorna Natasza
Brak
HUR (40)
2021-09-19
1
2021-09-19
1
Nazimek Weronika
Brak
2021-09-19
15
2021-09-19
Obidowski Eryk
JKS ROBIR Chwalęcice
PIĘKNA (21)
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
1
Pikuła Wiktoria
Klub Jeździecki Na Koń w Łagowie
FIX (5)
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
6
Pudrzyńska Lena
bpk
KLIWIA (15)
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Rakowska Amelia
Brak
2021-09-19
14
Rakowska Lena
Brak
KADRYL (11)
2021-09-19
1
2021-09-19
1
Sawicka Milena
Zajazd i restauracja nad Stawem
2021-09-19
4
Sitkowska Anna
SKJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2021-09-19
5
2021-09-19
7
2021-09-19
7
2021-09-19
9
Ślusarczyk Lena
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Robir Chwalęcice
2021-09-19
Ślusarska Karolina
Taranty Gudzisz
CAPRI (18)
2021-09-19
1
2021-09-19
1
Sobieraj Hanna
Lucjanowe Ranczo Jeziorki
HORACY (37)
2021-09-19
1
2021-09-19
1
Sobieraj Karolina
JKS Patos
CHACAL (45)
2021-09-19
1
2021-09-19
12
Szymkowiak Jarosław
Klub Jeździecki Na Koń w Łagowie
FIX (5)
2021-09-19
10
2021-09-19
6
Zakrzewska Oliwia
Taranty Gudzisz
OKSO (17)
2021-09-19
1
2021-09-19
1
Zarzycka Wiktoria
Taranty Gudzisz
REGENT (13)
2021-09-19
1
2021-09-19
13
Zdanowicz Antonina
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Robir Chwalęcice
BELLA (25)
2021-09-19
1
2021-09-19
1

Number of Riders: 40

Number of Horses: 47

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052015-1, Tomasz Szymoniak)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl