Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
47 ACCEPTED 2021-09-24 15:34:16
2021-09-24 14:48:08
Michał Remisz INDIA
  • 1x 5/L1/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
46 ACCEPTED 2021-09-24 15:34:14
2021-09-24 14:47:33
Katarzyna Nowacka INDIA
  • 1x 5/L1/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
45 ACCEPTED 2021-09-24 08:57:35
2021-09-24 08:37:55
Martyna Lis ESTANCIA
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
44 ACCEPTED 2021-09-24 08:57:33
2021-09-24 08:17:22
Zofia Banaszak MIYA
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
43 ACCEPTED 2021-09-24 06:59:16
2021-09-23 23:05:24
Bartosz Kwasiżur MON AMOUR
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
42 ACCEPTED 2021-09-24 06:59:13
2021-09-23 23:04:54
Julia Łukaszczyk ALIKA
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
41 ACCEPTED 2021-09-24 06:59:10
2021-09-23 23:03:23
Nikola Kruszczyk ALIKA
  • 1x 1/Debiuty 50/Dokładności, art. 238.1.1 - dla początkujących
40 ACCEPTED 2021-09-24 06:59:07
2021-09-23 23:02:12
Wiktoria Kupś MONDI
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
39 ACCEPTED 2021-09-24 06:59:04
2021-09-23 23:01:28
Jagoda Jankowiak BLANKA
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
38 ACCEPTED 2021-09-24 06:59:01
2021-09-23 23:00:37
Julia Jankowiak HERA
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
37 PRE-APPROVED 2021-09-24 06:58:58
2021-09-23 22:59:47
Lena Kubicka HERA
  • 1x 1/Debiuty 50/Dokładności, art. 238.1.1 - dla początkujących
36 ACCEPTED 2021-09-24 06:58:55
2021-09-23 22:55:00
Gabrysia Arndt MONA
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
35 ACCEPTED 2021-09-24 06:58:52
2021-09-23 22:53:38
Maja Nagła BELLA CORIANO
  • 1x 4/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/L1/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
34 ACCEPTED 2021-09-24 06:58:47
2021-09-23 22:50:55
Maja Nagła GIOVANNA VAN DE BURGTHOEVE
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
33 ACCEPTED 2021-09-24 06:58:43
2021-09-23 22:50:16
Zuzanna Czubkowska SIWEK
  • 2x 1/Debiuty 50/Dokładności, art. 238.1.1 - dla początkujących
32 ACCEPTED 2021-09-24 06:58:40
2021-09-23 22:48:33
Zuzanna Szymendera KWARTA
  • 2x 1/Debiuty 50/Dokładności, art. 238.1.1 - dla początkujących
31 ACCEPTED 2021-09-24 06:58:37
2021-09-23 22:18:15
Dominika Wolniewicz GIOVANNA VAN DE BURGTHOEVE
  • 1x 4/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
30 ACCEPTED 2021-09-24 06:58:35
2021-09-23 22:17:20
Dominika Wolniewicz MONDI
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
29 ACCEPTED 2021-09-24 06:58:31
2021-09-23 21:05:50
Szymon Cieślak RODRIGO CASSIN
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
28 ACCEPTED 2021-09-24 06:58:29
2021-09-23 21:05:17
Weronika Cieślak ORCHID’S TINKERBELL
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
27 ACCEPTED 2021-09-23 18:18:08
2021-09-23 18:11:50
Alicja Frankiewicz IDA D
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
26 ACCEPTED 2021-09-23 13:02:50
2021-09-23 11:55:41
Amelia Goździewicz RÓŻA
  • 1x 1/Debiuty 50/Dokładności, art. 238.1.1 - dla początkujących
25 ACCEPTED 2021-09-23 13:02:52
2021-09-23 11:53:19
Zuzanna Fabiś RÓŻA
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
24 ACCEPTED 2021-09-23 13:02:54
2021-09-23 11:52:57
Natalia Tabaczka SUMMER LEE
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
23 ACCEPTED 2021-09-22 21:12:41
2021-09-22 21:11:17
Marta Puchalska CHANTEL
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
22 ACCEPTED 2021-09-22 21:12:38
2021-09-22 21:10:59
Natalia Puchalska HEETENVEENS RHONA
  • 2x 1/Debiuty 50/Dokładności, art. 238.1.1 - dla początkujących
21 ACCEPTED 2021-09-22 21:12:34
2021-09-22 18:27:05
Oliwia Joachimiak BEMOL
  • 1x 1/Debiuty 50/Dokładności, art. 238.1.1 - dla początkujących
20 ACCEPTED 2021-09-22 14:09:24
2021-09-22 12:57:49
Aleksandra Kempa INDI
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
19 ACCEPTED 2021-09-22 14:09:28
2021-09-22 12:55:57
Aleksandra Kempa BOLERO
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
18 ACCEPTED 2021-09-22 07:10:38
2021-09-22 00:31:18
Klaudia Krajewska DON QUERIDO
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
17 ACCEPTED 2021-09-22 07:10:41
2021-09-22 00:30:51
Amelia Ignasiak MARKIZA
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
16 ACCEPTED 2021-09-24 06:58:26
2021-09-21 14:03:55
Monika Hojna ATOS
  • 1x 5/L1/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
15 ACCEPTED 2021-09-21 13:22:32
2021-09-21 13:13:04
Marcin Jakubiak ATOS
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
14 ACCEPTED 2021-09-20 11:43:10
2021-09-20 11:15:22
Oliwia Joachimiak HAPPY DAY
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
13 ACCEPTED 2021-09-20 11:43:08
2021-09-20 09:04:12
Roksana Pachura MELISA
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
12 ACCEPTED 2021-09-19 21:04:49
2021-09-19 20:29:13
Daria Piechowiak ZARA
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
11 ACCEPTED 2021-09-19 18:44:42
2021-09-19 12:45:28
Wiktoria Tomaszewska KARRYS L
  • 1x 4/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/L1/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
10 ACCEPTED 2021-09-19 18:44:45
2021-09-19 12:44:39
Wiktoria Tomaszewska LIDER
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
9 ACCEPTED 2021-09-19 10:34:21
2021-09-19 09:48:50
Alicja Frankiewicz AMIRA
  • 1x 4/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/L1/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
8 ACCEPTED 2021-09-19 10:34:19
2021-09-18 20:57:02
Roman Sobkowiak ŁAŃCUT
  • 1x 4/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/L1/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
7 ACCEPTED 2021-09-19 10:34:18
2021-09-18 17:34:05
Maja Kaczmarek ARKA
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
6 ACCEPTED 2021-09-19 10:34:16
2021-09-18 14:29:25
Franciszek Frąckowiak FIESTA
  • 2x 1/Debiuty 50/Dokładności, art. 238.1.1 - dla początkujących
5 ACCEPTED 2021-09-19 10:34:13
2021-09-18 14:12:55
Kamila Cebulska ARKA
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
4 ACCEPTED 2021-09-19 10:34:11
2021-09-18 14:12:39
Maja Szelerska APSY DAISY
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
3 ACCEPTED 2021-09-19 10:34:10
2021-09-16 20:28:07
Oliwia Robakowska IDA
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
2 ACCEPTED 2021-09-19 10:34:07
2021-09-16 20:27:38
Jan Dąbrowski CARLA ROSSI
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
1 ACCEPTED 2021-09-19 10:34:03
2021-09-16 18:41:59
Anna Jazdończyk WANDAL I
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Arndt Gabrysia St. KJ Stajnia Adamus Rogusko
2008 (JM.)
O052288
2. Banaszak Zofia Angel's Horses body & soul
2008 (JM.)
Brak
3. Cebulska Kamila King Boguszynek
2009 (JM.)
brak
4. Cieślak Szymon St. KJ Stajnia Adamus Rogusko
2010 (Mł.)
O058683
5. Cieślak Weronika St. KJ Stajnia Adamus Rogusko
2005 (J.)
O055365
6. Czubkowska Zuzanna .
2011 (Mł.)
.
.
7. Dąbrowski Jan KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
8. Dominiczak Maria Stw. Stajnia Adamus
9. Fabiś Zuzanna Stajnia Czeluścin
2008 (JM.)
brak
10. Frąckowiak Franciszek King Boguszynek
2011 (Mł.)
brak
11. Frankiewicz Alicja KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
2002 (MJ.)
O034687
12. Goździewicz Amelia Stajnia Czeluścin
2006 (JM.)
brak
13. Grzybowska Małgorzata St. Kraju Jumping Team
2001 (MJ.)
O053457
14. Hojna Monika KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O004751
15. Ignasiak Amelia Stajnia Patoka
2004 (J.)
brak
16. Jakubiak Marcin Brak
S
Brak
17. Janiszewska Zofia St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
2006 (JM.)
brak
18. Jankowiak Jagoda Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Stajnia ADAMUS
2008 (JM.)
Brak
19. Jankowiak Julia Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Stajnia ADAMUS
2004 (J.)
.
20. Jazdończyk Anna KJ Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo
2004 (J.)
O047890
21. Joachimiak Oliwia St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
2005 (J.)
O060546
22. Kaczmarek Maja King Boguszynek
2006 (JM.)
brak
23. Kempa Aleksandra Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Stajnia ADAMUS
2010 (Mł.)
O056058
24. Krajewska Klaudia KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
S
O034925
25. Kruszczyk Nikola .
2008 (JM.)
.
.
26. Kubicka Lena .
2010 (Mł.)
.
.
27. Kupś Wiktoria Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Stajnia ADAMUS
2004 (J.)
.
28. Kwasiżur Bartosz St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
S
brak
29. Lis Martyna Angel's Horses body & soul
Brak
30. Łukaszczyk Julia Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Stajnia ADAMUS
2008 (JM.)
.
31. Nagła Maja St. KJ Stajnia Adamus Rogusko
2010 (Mł.)
O054784
32. Nowacka Katarzyna St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O063490
33. Pachura Roksana Charłub
2002 (MJ.)
None
34. Piechowiak Daria JKS Gold Team Świątniki
2008 (JM.)
0043620
35. Puchalska Marta St. J Baborówko
S
O000870
36. Puchalska Natalia St. J Baborówko
2006 (JM.)
O063510
37. Remisz Michał St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O028882
38. Robakowska Oliwia KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
2004 (J.)
Brak
39. Sobkowiak Roman KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
S
O017397
40. Szelerska Maja King Boguszynek
2006 (JM.)
brak
41. Szymendera Zuzanna .
2012 (Mł.)
.
.
42. Tabaczka Natalia Stajnia Czeluścin
2004 (J.)
brak
43. Tomaszewska Wiktoria KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
2004 (J.)
O060491
44. Wolniewicz Dominika St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
2006 (JM.)
O047055
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

38

ALIKA KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2006 Klacz gniada/kuc:138 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak Brak
2.

11

AMIRA SP POL 2009 klacz kara/180 F: Ulco
M: Atena
K028260 616009610154809
3.

7

APSY DAISY WIELKOPOLAK POL 2016 klacz gniada/162 F: Kirkor
M: Arka
brak 616007610038516
4.

8

ARKA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2008 klacz skarogniada/158 F: Pasza
M: Arara
brak POL007610083808
5.

3

ATOS WLKP POL 2017 ogier siwa/162 F: Alan / Tjungske
M: Aida / Perfekt
K032157 616007610142517 / A0012770S
6.

34

BELLA CORIANO SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/165 F: Carpediem / Coriano Z
M: Bandukka / Palegro
K025269 616009530264011
7.

22

BEMOL KUC POL 2011 Wałach dereszowata/kuc:140 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak Brak
8.

37

BLANKA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2011 Klacz siwa/157 F: Gral
M: Bronia
Brak 616
9.

21

BOLERO KUC POL 2009 wałach skarogniada/kuc:139 F: Rondo's Black Boy / Casperhof's Freddy
M: Beauty / Twix
K028199 616013640055209
10.

5

CARLA ROSSI SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/mk:157 F: Izaurus
M: Cortesia
Brak -
11.

24

CHANTEL SP POL 2009 klacz kara/165 F: Ever For Pleasure / Espri
M: Candy Girl II PG / Roland
K028070 616009661129209
12.

45

DARK CHERRY SP POL 2009 wałach gniada/172 F: Cherry Cordial /
M: Dalia Z /
K017336 POL666
13.

18

DON QUERIDO SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/165 F: Quentin Z
M: Dona Requida
brak 616009681030914
14.

41

ESTANCIA Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2005 klacz gniada/170 F: Boreal
M: Estremadura
Brak 276GER000143730
15.

9

FIESTA KUC POL 2007 klacz kara/kuc:110 F: Hertz
M: Fasada
brak POL013611033301
16.

31

GIOVANNA VAN DE BURGTHOEVE NL NED 2011 Klacz gniada/164 F: Vincent / Oklund
M: Vinette / Orlando
K025253 528008110082611
17.

17

HAPPY DAY Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2010 wałach gniada/- F: Grand Presidium /
M: Hulaj Dusza /
brak -
18.

23

HEETENVEENS RHONA NWRP NED 2015 klacz gniada/kuc:145 F: King William /
M: Heeterveen's Dani /
brak 528017201500600
19.

36

HERA WLKP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Lwówek
M: Hiacynta
brak POL 007 61 00158 61
20.

6

IDA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2015 klacz gniada/164 F: X
M: X
Brak 616999670052115
21.

27

IDA D SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/mk:157 F: Chardonnay L
M: Iris
Brak -
22.

20

INDI SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/163 F: Heban /
M: Indonezja /
brak -
23.

42

INDIA SP POL 2013 klacz siwa/178 F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Inczara / Czad
K025482 616009610005213
24.

12

KARRYS L Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2015 wałach gniada/166 F: Chardonay L
M: Kwesta
K027642 616009610133515
25.

32

KWARTA KUC POL 2007 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak
26.

13

LIDER KUC POL 2015 wałach siwa/kuc:135 F: //
M: //
Brak 616999610215515
27.

10

ŁAŃCUT TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2013 wałach gniada/176 F: Libero A
M: Łata
K026459 616999610069713
28.

44

MACEDONIA SP POL 3.12.2015. klacz siwa/161 F: Czumak
M: Marfa
Brak 616009610198215
29.

19

MARKIZA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2007 Klacz bułana F: Marat
M: Jaga
Brak
30.

16

MELISA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2016 mare dark bay/168 F: Barros
M: Meta
None 616007610100616
31.

40

MIYA Pelna Krew Angielska POL 26.06.2017 klacz gniada/165 F: Big Lock
M: Mandra
Brak 616 POL 17010114T
32.

39

MON AMOUR Szlachetna Polkrew POL 2010 Klacz gniada/170 F: Johnny Boy II
M: Marina S
K027084 616009520019310
33.

35

MONA KUC WALIJSKI POL NN klacz gniada/kuc:134 F: NN
M: NN
brak -
34.

30

MONDI . POL . wałach izabelowata/. F: .
M: .
. .
35.

28

ORCHID’S TINKERBELL KUC BEL 2013 klacz gniada/kuc:146 F: nn
M: nn
brak .
36.

43

PEGAZ WLKP POL 2017 kara F:
M:
37.

29

RODRIGO CASSIN WLKP POL 2010 wałach gniada/165 F: Quaide Cassin / Cassini I
M: Rewia / Majdan
K018536 6160070081610
38.

25

RÓŻA NN POL 2013 klacz dereszowata/mk:133 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616999610226113
39.

33

SIWEK KUC POL 2009 Wałach siwa/kuc:115 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak -
40.

26

SUMMER LEE Koń Holsztyński GER 26.03.2002 klacz ciemnogniada/163 cm F: Scarlatti
M: Easy Girl
brak DE421000108402
41.

4

WANDAL I SP POL 2013 wałach siwa/161 F: Arktos / Geronimo
M: Wisienka / Paster
K029258 616009610032713
42.

15

ZARA MAŁY KOŃ POL 2011 klacz gniada/mk:155 F: Cityboy R
M: Zazula
K028329 616013520073811
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Arndt Gabrysia
St. KJ Stajnia Adamus Rogusko
MONA (35)
2021-09-26
21
2021-09-26
9
Banaszak Zofia
Angel's Horses body & soul
MIYA (40)
2021-09-26
2021-09-26
Cebulska Kamila
King Boguszynek
ARKA (8)
2021-09-26
17
Cieślak Szymon
St. KJ Stajnia Adamus Rogusko
2021-09-26
2021-09-26
1
Cieślak Weronika
St. KJ Stajnia Adamus Rogusko
2021-09-26
2021-09-26
2
Czubkowska Zuzanna
.
SIWEK (33)
2021-09-26
2021-09-26
6
Dąbrowski Jan
KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
2021-09-26
15
2021-09-26
7
Dominiczak Maria
Stw. Stajnia Adamus
2021-09-26
13
Fabiś Zuzanna
Stajnia Czeluścin
RÓŻA (25)
2021-09-26
13
Frankiewicz Alicja
KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
AMIRA (11)
2021-09-26
8
2021-09-26
1
IDA D (27)
2021-09-26
16
2021-09-26
Goździewicz Amelia
Stajnia Czeluścin
RÓŻA (25)
2021-09-26
1
Grzybowska Małgorzata
St. Kraju Jumping Team
INDIA (42)
2021-09-26
6
Hojna Monika
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
ATOS (3)
2021-09-26
2
Ignasiak Amelia
Stajnia Patoka
MARKIZA (19)
2021-09-26
11
2021-09-26
Jakubiak Marcin
Brak
ATOS (3)
2021-09-26
10
Janiszewska Zofia
St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
PEGAZ (43)
2021-09-26
7
2021-09-26
14
Jankowiak Jagoda
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Stajnia ADAMUS
BLANKA (37)
2021-09-26
2021-09-26
19
Jankowiak Julia
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Stajnia ADAMUS
HERA (36)
2021-09-26
7
Jazdończyk Anna
KJ Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo
2021-09-26
3
2021-09-26
12
Joachimiak Oliwia
St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
2021-09-26
3
2021-09-26
5
Kaczmarek Maja
King Boguszynek
ARKA (8)
2021-09-26
Kempa Aleksandra
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Stajnia ADAMUS
INDI (20)
2021-09-26
8
2021-09-26
BOLERO (21)
2021-09-26
18
Krajewska Klaudia
KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
2021-09-26
6
2021-09-26
6
Kruszczyk Nikola
.
ALIKA (38)
2021-09-26
8
Kubicka Lena
.
HERA (36)
2021-09-26
1
Kupś Wiktoria
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Stajnia ADAMUS
MONDI (30)
2021-09-26
6
Kwasiżur Bartosz
St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
2021-09-26
4
Lis Martyna
Angel's Horses body & soul
2021-09-26
2021-09-26
Łukaszczyk Julia
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Stajnia ADAMUS
MONDI (30)
2021-09-26
9
ALIKA (38)
2021-09-26
10
Nagła Maja
St. KJ Stajnia Adamus Rogusko
2021-09-26
2
2021-09-26
7
2021-09-26
1
2021-09-26
3
Nowacka Katarzyna
St. Kraju Jumping Team
INDIA (42)
2021-09-26
5
Piechowiak Daria
JKS Gold Team Świątniki
ZARA (15)
2021-09-26
1
2021-09-26
Puchalska Marta
St. J Baborówko
CHANTEL (24)
2021-09-26
5
2021-09-26
9
Puchalska Natalia
St. J Baborówko
2021-09-26
9
2021-09-26
1
Robakowska Oliwia
KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
IDA (6)
2021-09-26
4
2021-09-26
11
Sobkowiak Roman
KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
2021-09-26
4
2021-09-26
4
Szelerska Maja
King Boguszynek
2021-09-26
2021-09-26
12
Szymendera Zuzanna
.
KWARTA (32)
2021-09-26
1
2021-09-26
1
Tabaczka Natalia
Stajnia Czeluścin
2021-09-26
20
2021-09-26
Tomaszewska Wiktoria
KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
2021-09-26
2
2021-09-26
7
LIDER (13)
2021-09-26
5
2021-09-26
Wolniewicz Dominika
St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
2021-09-26
3
2021-09-26
8

Number of Riders: 44

Number of Horses: 42

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052015-1, Tomasz Szymoniak)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl