Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
138 ACCEPTED 2021-09-02 07:18:11
2021-09-01 22:05:58
Kinga Łąkowska WITTARA HORSE CONCURE
  • 2x 9T/LL 70/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
137 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 20:41:15
2021-09-01 20:26:28
Natalia Miszczak JUTRZENKA
  • 2x 1T/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
136 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 20:25:35
2021-09-01 20:24:04
Alicja Poprawa HEPI
  • 1x 2T/LL 70/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3T/LL 90/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
135 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 20:05:02
2021-09-01 20:04:30
Marta Armanowska ORLANDO
  • 1x 2T/LL 70/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3T/LL 90/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
134 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 20:02:18
2021-09-01 20:01:53
Michalina Pakuła ZETOR
  • 1x 1T/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 2T/LL 70/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
133 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 20:02:16
2021-09-01 20:00:46
Alicja Poprawa JUTRZENKA
  • 1x 1T/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 2T/LL 70/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
132 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 19:57:22
2021-09-01 19:47:54
Alicja Poprawa MAKS
  • 1x 1T/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 2T/LL 70/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
131 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 19:57:17
2021-09-01 19:33:15
Oktawia Szwarnowska IMPRESJA
  • 2x 2T/LL 70/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
130 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 19:27:22
2021-09-01 19:24:31
Maria Kulik CETYNIAN
  • 2x 5R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 2x 12R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
129 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 17:30:09
2021-09-01 17:21:32
Aleksandra Stempniak ENIGMA
  • 1x 1T/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 2T/LL 70/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
128 ACCEPTED 2021-09-02 07:18:02
2021-09-01 15:58:20
Maja Nagła BELLA CORIANO
  • 1x 2T/LL 70/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3T/LL 90/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 10T/LL 90/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 12R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
127 ACCEPTED 2021-09-02 07:17:59
2021-09-01 15:57:46
Maja Nagła GIOVANNA VAN DE BURGTHOEVE
  • 1x 2T/LL 70/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3T/LL 90/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 9T/LL 70/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 10T/LL 90/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
126 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 15:57:07
2021-09-01 15:56:40
Julia Jankowiak BLANKA
  • 1x 8T/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 9T/LL 70/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
125 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 15:57:11
2021-09-01 15:55:47
Zofia Undrych TORRES EWITA
  • 1x 1T/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
124 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 15:55:14
2021-09-01 15:54:37
Jagoda Jankowiak BLANKA
  • 1x 1T/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 2T/LL 70/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
123 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 15:55:10
2021-09-01 15:53:27
Wiktoria Kupś MONDI
  • 1x 1T/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 2T/LL 70/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8T/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 9T/LL 70/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
122 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 15:55:07
2021-09-01 15:51:21
Gabrysia Arndt MONA
  • 1x 1T/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 2T/LL 70/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8T/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 9T/LL 70/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
121 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 15:55:03
2021-09-01 15:16:32
Zofia Malecha ALTEA
  • 2x 2T/LL 70/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
120 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 15:55:01
2021-09-01 15:05:29
Julia Dziurkiewicz ŁEZKA
  • 2x 8T/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
119 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 15:54:58
2021-09-01 15:04:27
Julia Dziurkiewicz JUBILATKA
  • 2x 2T/LL 70/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
118 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 15:54:56
2021-09-01 15:02:03
Paulina Bocheńska DAMIRI
  • 2x 2T/LL 70/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 9T/LL 70/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
117 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 15:54:53
2021-09-01 15:00:42
Aleksandra Biesz DERWISZ
  • 2x 9T/LL 70/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
116 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 15:54:50
2021-09-01 14:59:32
Weronika Kycia JUBILATKA
  • 2x 9T/LL 70/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
115 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 15:54:47
2021-09-01 14:57:43
Dorota Jankowska FERRARI
  • 2x 9T/LL 70/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
114 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 15:54:43
2021-09-01 14:56:28
Aleksandra Biesz KROPKA
  • 2x 1T/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
113 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 15:54:38
2021-09-01 14:52:45
Weronika Kycia TEQUILA
  • 2x 1T/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
112 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 15:54:35
2021-09-01 14:51:29
Dorota Jankowska CYNAMON
  • 2x 1T/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
111 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 15:54:30
2021-09-01 14:50:45
Martyna Śledzińska CENZURA
  • 2x 1T/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
110 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 15:54:27
2021-09-01 14:49:46
Martyna Śledzińska KROPKA
  • 2x 9T/LL 70/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
109 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 15:54:24
2021-09-01 14:48:53
Roksana Jędraszak PLANTA
  • 2x 2T/LL 70/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 9T/LL 70/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
108 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 15:54:21
2021-09-01 14:47:45
Zuzanna Kucharska IZYDA
  • 2x 3T/LL 90/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 2x 10T/LL 90/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
107 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 15:54:19
2021-09-01 14:46:26
Katarzyna Zawrotniak B-DARIA
  • 2x 2T/LL 70/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 9T/LL 70/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
106 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 14:32:13
2021-09-01 14:30:33
Natalia Banach KRYSZTAŁEK
  • 1x 5R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6R/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
105 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 14:32:10
2021-09-01 14:30:10
Jakub Rogacki KORNEL KORDE STAR
  • 1x 6R/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 7R/N/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
104 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 11:17:51
2021-09-01 11:01:54
Eliza Leonhard FIONA
  • 1x 1T/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 2T/LL 70/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
103 ACCEPTED 2021-08-31 22:03:28
2021-08-31 22:02:19
Aleksandra Kostrzewa AMADEOS
  • 1x 9T/LL 70/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 10T/LL 90/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
102 ACCEPTED 2021-08-31 22:03:25
2021-08-31 21:59:43
Aleksandra Kocioruba SAGA
  • 1x 5R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6R/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 12R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 13R/P/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
101 ACCEPTED 2021-08-31 22:03:21
2021-08-31 21:31:53
Julia Lisik HB FIDELIO
  • 2x 4R/L/Licencyjny
100 ACCEPTED 2021-08-31 22:03:18
2021-08-31 21:08:17
Karol Jarosz OLIWKA
  • 2x 3T/LL 90/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
99 ACCEPTED 2021-08-31 20:59:15
2021-08-31 20:26:18
Alicja Kostrzewa AGORA-M
  • 2x 12R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
98 ACCEPTED 2021-08-31 20:59:19
2021-08-31 20:24:13
Małgorzata Całka PLATYNA
  • 1x 8T/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 9T/LL 70/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
97 ACCEPTED 2021-08-31 20:59:22
2021-08-31 20:15:09
Kornelia Zmyślona LARIFARI
  • 1x 6R/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 7R/N/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
96 ACCEPTED 2021-08-31 18:56:57
2021-08-31 18:39:11
Julia Wójcik PAKO
  • 2x 1T/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
95 ACCEPTED 2021-08-31 18:56:55
2021-08-31 18:38:35
Zofia Mika ROTA
  • 1x 2T/LL 70/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3T/LL 90/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
94 ACCEPTED 2021-08-31 18:12:56
2021-08-31 18:00:17
Alina Dziamska GILMORE
  • 1x 12R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 13R/P/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
93 ACCEPTED 2021-08-31 17:42:14
2021-08-31 17:27:20
Zofia Marciniak ARAMIS
  • 1x 8T/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 9T/LL 70/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
92 ACCEPTED 2021-08-31 17:42:11
2021-08-31 17:27:00
Oliwia Leboda RAMZES
  • 1x 8T/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 9T/LL 70/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
91 ACCEPTED 2021-08-31 16:39:20
2021-08-31 16:35:34
Gabriela Kordus PASA
  • 2x 4R/L/Licencyjny
90 ACCEPTED 2021-08-31 16:39:14
2021-08-31 16:13:32
Matylda Dudziak K-TAURYN
  • 2x 1T/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
89 ACCEPTED 2021-08-31 16:13:08
2021-08-31 16:10:27
Michalina Sikorska PANISKO
  • 1x 1T/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 2T/LL 70/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
88 ACCEPTED 2021-08-31 14:28:34
2021-08-31 14:27:31
Magdalena Kubiak CONGO AK
  • 1x 2T/LL 70/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3T/LL 90/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
87 ACCEPTED 2021-08-31 14:28:31
2021-08-31 14:26:47
Kornelia Stempniak ASTENIA II
  • 1x 1T/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 2T/LL 70/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
86 ACCEPTED 2021-08-31 14:06:38
2021-08-31 14:03:19
Barbara Gronowska CRAX
  • 1x 5R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6R/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
85 ACCEPTED 2021-08-31 13:44:27
2021-08-31 13:38:11
Matylda Podhorecka VINCI
  • 2x 4R/L/Licencyjny
84 ACCEPTED 2021-08-31 13:33:11
2021-08-31 13:30:40
Małgorzata Filipiak WANDAL
  • 2x 4R/L/Licencyjny
83 ACCEPTED 2021-08-31 13:33:09
2021-08-31 13:21:22
Maja Nowakowska ANKA
  • 1x 5R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6R/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
82 ACCEPTED 2021-08-31 11:37:26
2021-08-31 11:30:25
Wiktoria Dżugaj INSIDER
  • 1x 3T/LL 90/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 10T/LL 90/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 12R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
81 ACCEPTED 2021-08-31 11:37:24
2021-08-31 11:30:01
Wiktoria Dżugaj CHECK RAISE F
  • 1x 5R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6R/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 7R/N/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 13R/P/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 14N/N/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
80 ACCEPTED 2021-08-31 11:37:21
2021-08-31 11:29:43
Wiktoria Dżugaj SUNRISE M
  • 1x 6R/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 7R/N/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13R/P/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 14N/N/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
79 ACCEPTED 2021-08-31 08:26:07
2021-08-31 00:34:39
Amelia Ignasiak MARKIZA
  • 2x 8T/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
78 ACCEPTED 2021-08-31 08:26:05
2021-08-30 23:06:14
Katarzyna Nowacka INDIA
  • 2x 4R/L/Licencyjny
77 ACCEPTED 2021-08-31 08:26:01
2021-08-30 21:18:53
Zofia Niesiołowska BELISIMA
  • 2x 2T/LL 70/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 9T/LL 70/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
76 ACCEPTED 2021-08-30 21:08:04
2021-08-30 21:07:04
Zofia Niesiołowska D-KROPKA
  • 2x 2T/LL 70/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 9T/LL 70/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
75 ACCEPTED 2021-08-30 21:08:00
2021-08-30 21:06:30
Maria Niesiołowska ALI
  • 2x 1T/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 8T/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
74 ACCEPTED 2021-08-30 21:03:22
2021-08-30 20:48:58
Monika Ginter BODRUM L
  • 1x 2T/LL 70/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3T/LL 90/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
73 ACCEPTED 2021-08-30 21:03:18
2021-08-30 20:47:57
Laura Tchórzewska FURIOSO XXXVI-79 FERGETEG
  • 2x 1T/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
72 ACCEPTED 2021-08-30 21:03:15
2021-08-30 20:46:23
Maria Krauwicka MERKURY GEORGE
  • 1x 1T/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 2T/LL 70/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
71 ACCEPTED 2021-08-30 21:03:12
2021-08-30 20:45:19
Anna Radniecka-Filipiak DANTES
  • 1x 1T/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 2T/LL 70/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
70 ACCEPTED 2021-08-30 21:03:08
2021-08-30 20:14:15
Aleksandra Kempa INDI
  • 1x 1T/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 2T/LL 70/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8T/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 9T/LL 70/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
69 ACCEPTED 2021-08-30 21:03:05
2021-08-30 20:12:23
Aleksandra Kempa BOLERO
  • 1x 1T/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 2T/LL 70/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8T/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 9T/LL 70/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
68 ACCEPTED 2021-08-30 19:47:04
2021-08-30 19:23:43
Oliwia Joachimiak HAPPY DAY
  • 1x 10T/LL 90/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 12R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
67 ACCEPTED 2021-08-30 19:47:01
2021-08-30 18:47:56
Kamila Cebulska ARKA
  • 2x 9T/LL 70/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
66 ACCEPTED 2021-08-30 18:15:27
2021-08-30 17:31:56
Adrian Kujawa NYGUS
  • 2x 5R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
65 ACCEPTED 2021-08-30 16:27:48
2021-08-30 16:06:32
Zofia Zawartowska FANTASY
  • 1x 9T/LL 70/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 10T/LL 90/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
64 ACCEPTED 2021-08-30 16:27:43
2021-08-30 16:05:59
Hanna Osieka KARUSO
  • 2x 12R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
63 ACCEPTED 2021-08-30 12:51:19
2021-08-30 12:02:46
Antonina Wojtczak CZORT
  • 2x 4R/L/Licencyjny
62 ACCEPTED 2021-08-30 12:51:17
2021-08-30 12:01:52
Maria Juszczak TIERSK
  • 2x 4R/L/Licencyjny
61 ACCEPTED 2021-08-30 12:51:15
2021-08-30 12:01:20
Oliwia Kwiecińska SAINT AVANTE
  • 2x 4R/L/Licencyjny
60 ACCEPTED 2021-08-30 11:36:55
2021-08-30 11:16:32
Zuzanna Gniazdowska AZALIA Z DWORU
  • 2x 10T/LL 90/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
59 ACCEPTED 2021-08-30 10:39:14
2021-08-30 08:21:19
Aleksandra Nowak CERTO
  • 1x 13R/P/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 14N/N/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
58 ACCEPTED 2021-08-30 10:39:12
2021-08-30 08:20:45
Aleksandra Nowak MADISON VDL
  • 2x 12R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
57 ACCEPTED 2021-08-30 10:39:10
2021-08-30 07:59:04
Szymon Cieślak SIWEK
  • 2x 1T/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
56 ACCEPTED 2021-08-30 10:39:08
2021-08-30 07:57:59
Szymon Cieślak ALIKA
  • 1x 1T/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 2T/LL 70/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
55 ACCEPTED 2021-08-30 10:39:05
2021-08-29 17:05:23
Maja Szelerska APSY DAISY
  • 2x 2T/LL 70/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 9T/LL 70/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
54 PRE-APPROVED 2021-08-29 12:42:23
2021-08-29 10:33:23
Patrycja Grzegorowska BRYZA
  • 1x 5R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6R/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
53 ACCEPTED 2021-08-29 12:42:18
2021-08-29 08:20:02
Paweł Chudziak ROTARIANIN
  • 1x 6R/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 7R/N/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13R/P/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 14N/N/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
52 ACCEPTED 2021-08-29 12:42:08
2021-08-28 21:47:37
Ines Stachowiak PIROMAN
  • 2x 5R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
51 ACCEPTED 2021-08-29 12:42:06
2021-08-28 21:47:13
Nicola Okoniewska SWEET SHUTTERFLY
  • 2x 5R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
50 ACCEPTED 2021-08-29 12:42:03
2021-08-28 21:46:42
Dominik Krawczyk LAVADINUS PP
  • 1x 5R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6R/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
49 ACCEPTED 2021-08-29 12:42:00
2021-08-28 20:14:37
Daria Piechowiak ZARA
  • 1x 3T/LL 90/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 10T/LL 90/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 12R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
48 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 15:55:22
2021-08-28 16:38:38
Zofia Misiek TORRES EWITA
  • 1x 1T/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
47 ACCEPTED 2021-08-30 10:39:03
2021-08-28 16:38:09
Zofia Undrych ARMIA
  • 1x 2T/LL 70/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3T/LL 90/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
46 ACCEPTED 2021-08-31 12:10:54
2021-08-28 14:26:11
Dominika Zieniewicz EINSTEIN
  • 2x 6R/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 7R/N/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 13R/P/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 14N/N/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
45 ACCEPTED 2021-08-28 19:28:23
2021-08-28 13:01:58
Liwia Adamczak RALPH
  • 2x 8T/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
44 ACCEPTED 2021-08-28 19:28:21
2021-08-27 16:33:37
Wiktoria Tomaszewska LIDER
  • 1x 1T/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 2T/LL 70/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8T/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 9T/LL 70/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
43 ACCEPTED 2021-08-28 19:28:19
2021-08-27 16:11:01
Marcelina Raczyńska CINDY
  • 1x 7R/N/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
42 ACCEPTED 2021-08-28 19:28:16
2021-08-27 16:10:29
Eryk Urbaniak CARLITA
  • 2x 5R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
41 ACCEPTED 2021-08-28 19:28:11
2021-08-27 14:45:58
Karolina Grzegorz LUCKY LUKE
  • 1x 6R/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 7R/N/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13R/P/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 14N/N/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
40 ACCEPTED 2021-08-28 19:28:07
2021-08-27 14:38:42
Maja Basałygo SARA
  • 2x 1T/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
39 ACCEPTED 2021-08-27 12:54:20
2021-08-27 12:48:25
Aleksandra Berbecka SASILIO
  • 1x 5R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6R/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 12R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 13R/P/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
38 ACCEPTED 2021-08-27 11:35:44
2021-08-27 10:10:03
Maria Darul GRACENTO S
  • 1x 6R/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 7R/N/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
37 ACCEPTED 2021-08-27 11:35:42
2021-08-27 10:09:45
Maria Darul PALEGRO
  • 1x 6R/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 7R/N/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
36 ACCEPTED 2021-08-27 09:05:53
2021-08-27 08:57:37
Maria Woźnicka WILDZANG'S ROSALIE
  • 2x 1T/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
35 ACCEPTED 2021-08-27 09:05:51
2021-08-26 21:29:35
Aleksandra Robak CONQUEST
  • 1x 5R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6R/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
34 ACCEPTED 2021-08-27 09:05:50
2021-08-26 21:25:07
Piotr Juszczak LAFAYETTE
  • 2x 4R/L/Licencyjny
33 ACCEPTED 2021-08-27 09:05:44
2021-08-26 20:15:36
Luiza Rakowska JAPPELOUP R
  • 2x 3T/LL 90/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
32 ACCEPTED 2021-08-27 09:05:43
2021-08-26 20:15:14
Robert Rakowski HAPPELOUP R
  • 2x 3T/LL 90/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
31 ACCEPTED 2021-08-26 17:03:48
2021-08-26 16:43:07
Roksana Pachura ARKA
  • 2x 2T/LL 70/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
30 ACCEPTED 2021-08-26 17:03:52
2021-08-26 16:41:53
Agata Ziemniarska POLARIS R
  • 1x 5R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6R/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 12R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 13R/P/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
29 ACCEPTED 2021-08-26 17:04:01
2021-08-26 16:41:26
Agata Ziemniarska CASSILIANO
  • 1x 5R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6R/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 12R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 13R/P/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
28 ACCEPTED 2021-08-26 17:04:05
2021-08-26 14:58:02
Magdalena Miłowska GINO ROSSI KG
  • 1x 9T/LL 70/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 10T/LL 90/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
27 ACCEPTED 2021-08-26 17:04:11
2021-08-26 14:14:50
Natalia Puchalska HEETENVEENS RHONA
  • 1x 8T/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
26 ACCEPTED 2021-08-26 17:04:15
2021-08-26 14:14:26
Marta Puchalska HEETENVEENS RHONA
  • 1x 8T/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
25 ACCEPTED 2021-08-26 17:04:20
2021-08-26 14:13:47
Marta Puchalska CHANTEL
  • 2x 10T/LL 90/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
24 ACCEPTED 2021-08-26 11:27:02
2021-08-26 09:49:41
Zuzanna Płachetka ATENA
  • 2x 2T/LL 70/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 10T/LL 90/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
23 ACCEPTED 2021-08-26 08:57:33
2021-08-25 15:08:13
Agata Walkowiak ETAM MC
  • 2x 3T/LL 90/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 2x 10T/LL 90/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
22 ACCEPTED 2021-08-24 08:13:22
2021-08-23 18:58:27
Weronika Banaszak WERSSI
  • 1x 1T/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 2T/LL 70/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
21 ACCEPTED 2021-08-24 08:13:18
2021-08-23 15:31:39
Kornelia Drążkiewicz ARARAT
  • 2x 2T/LL 70/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3T/LL 90/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 2x 9T/LL 70/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 10T/LL 90/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
20 ACCEPTED 2021-08-30 16:27:33
2021-08-23 13:27:27
Anastazja Frołow SHANTAL
  • 2x 3T/LL 90/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
19 ACCEPTED 2021-08-24 08:13:15
2021-08-23 10:09:31
Borys Trojanowicz ZAWRAT
  • 1x 6R/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 7R/N/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
18 ACCEPTED 2021-08-24 08:13:13
2021-08-23 10:09:11
Borys Trojanowicz CAPRICCIO
  • 1x 6R/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 7R/N/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
17 ACCEPTED 2021-08-22 21:17:27
2021-08-21 13:48:30
Anna Jamsheer MUSTANG
  • 2x 1T/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
16 ACCEPTED 2021-08-22 21:17:24
2021-08-21 13:26:52
Nina Konarska MUSTANG
  • 2x 8T/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
15 ACCEPTED 2021-08-22 21:17:21
2021-08-21 13:23:04
Maja Konarska COLANDRO
  • 1x 5R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6R/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 12R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 13R/P/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
14 ACCEPTED 2021-08-22 21:17:16
2021-08-21 10:30:52
Julia Micek HARMONIA
  • 2x 10T/LL 90/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
13 ACCEPTED 2021-08-22 21:17:14
2021-08-21 10:28:54
Joanna Raducha HARMONIA
  • 2x 3T/LL 90/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
12 ACCEPTED 2021-08-22 21:17:11
2021-08-20 10:59:26
Małgorzata Wardęga ORBITA
  • 1x 1T/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 2T/LL 70/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
11 ACCEPTED 2021-08-19 10:36:22
2021-08-19 10:32:02
Klara Fanslau STAYERHOF’S RUFINA
  • 2x 1T/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
10 ACCEPTED 2021-08-19 10:36:21
2021-08-19 10:31:38
Zofia Połczyńska FARON
  • 1x 5R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6R/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
9 ACCEPTED 2021-08-19 10:36:19
2021-08-18 22:44:33
Natalia Siwiec HAWENA
  • 2x 2T/LL 70/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 9T/LL 70/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
8 ACCEPTED 2021-08-19 08:09:41
2021-08-18 19:03:41
Tanja Müller BALOURANO
  • 2x 5R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 2x 12R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
7 ACCEPTED 2021-08-19 08:09:39
2021-08-17 08:50:42
Joanna Krzyżostaniak ESCHNAPUR
  • 1x 13R/P/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
6 ACCEPTED 2021-08-19 08:09:36
2021-08-16 17:24:21
Weronika Mikołajczak CZANOS
  • 2x 5R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 2x 12R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
5 ACCEPTED 2021-08-19 08:09:34
2021-08-16 17:23:37
Weronika Heigelmann CAMARO
  • 1x 5R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6R/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 12R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 13R/P/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
4 ACCEPTED 2021-08-19 08:09:31
2021-08-16 17:23:27
Weronika Mikołajczak BOSS
  • 2x 3T/LL 90/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 2x 10T/LL 90/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
3 ACCEPTED 2021-08-19 08:09:25
2021-08-16 16:44:58
Katarzyna Pikosz L.FOLID GLOD RYAL K
  • 1x 5R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6R/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 12R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 13R/P/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
2 ACCEPTED 2021-08-19 08:09:23
2021-08-16 12:14:46
Maja Szczepańska ZRYWNA
  • 1x 3T/LL 90/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4R/L/Licencyjny
  • 1x 10T/LL 90/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 11R/L/Licencyjny
1 ACCEPTED 2021-08-16 08:37:12
2021-08-13 12:39:47
Sylwana Przybylska HYPNOSE BELLA
  • 2x 2T/LL 70/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3T/LL 90/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Adamczak Liwia Stajnia Rębiechów
2009 (JM.)
Brak
2. Armanowska Marta BPK kuj-pom
2006 (JM.)
BRAK
3. Arndt Gabrysia St. KJ Stajnia Adamus Rogusko
2008 (JM.)
O052288
4. Banach Natalia BPK - LUL
S
O012302
5. Banaszak Weronika KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2004 (J.)
O058257
6. Basałygo Maja KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2009 (JM.)
Brak
7. Berbecka Aleksandra JKS Fer Więckowice
2004 (J.)
O053851
8. Biesz Aleksandra WTK Hermanów
2006 (JM.)
brak
9. Bocheńska Paulina WTK Hermanów
2001 (MJ.)
O037883
10. Całka Małgorzata Akademia Jeździecka E.B. Ignaszak
2007 (JM.)
brak
11. Cebulska Kamila King Boguszynek
2009 (JM.)
brak
12. Chudziak Paweł WTK Hermanów
S
O007978
13. Cieślak Szymon St. KJ Stajnia Adamus Rogusko
2010 (Mł.)
O058683
14. Darul Maria KJ w Zagórowie
2003 (J.)
O042919
15. Drążkiewicz Kornelia LKJ Abaria Iwno
S
O009296
16. Dudziak Matylda Demonic Horses
2006 (JM.)
Brak
17. Dziamska Alina KS Jumping Events Poznań
2003 (J.)
O051920
18. Dziurkiewicz Julia WTK Hermanów
2005 (J.)
O053990
19. Dżugaj Wiktoria bpk
S
O024922
20. Fanslau Klara SJ Turzyn
2004 (J.)
O062643
21. Filipiak Małgorzata KJ Kraju Jumping Team
2003 (J.)
O060382
22. Frołow Anastazja LKS Cwał Poznań
2005 (J.)
O039935
23. Ginter Monika Cwał Zakrzewo
S
brak
24. Gniazdowska Zuzanna Bpk
2001 (MJ.)
Brak
25. Gronowska Barbara SKJ Gronówka
S
brak
26. Grzegorz Karolina bpk
2004 (J.)
O037780
27. Heigelmann Weronika Racocki KJ
2001 (MJ.)
O042326
28. Ignasiak Amelia Stajnia Patoka
2004 (J.)
brak
29. Jamsheer Anna Pony Jumping Team by Klaudia Olejniczak Pecna
2009 (JM.)
brak
30. Jankowiak Jagoda Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Stajnia ADAMUS
2008 (JM.)
Brak
31. Jankowiak Julia Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Stajnia ADAMUS
2004 (J.)
.
32. Jankowska Dorota WTK Hermanów
2006 (JM.)
brak
33. Jarosz Karol Demonic Horses
2005 (J.)
Brak
34. Jędraszak Roksana WTK Hermanów
2002 (MJ.)
brak
35. Joachimiak Oliwia St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
2005 (J.)
O060546
36. Juszczak Maria UKS Trójka
2009 (JM.)
brak
37. Juszczak Piotr JUKS Gold Team Mieczewo
2005 (J.)
O056500
38. Kempa Aleksandra Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Stajnia ADAMUS
2010 (Mł.)
O056058
39. Kocioruba Aleksandra Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Trójka
2002 (MJ.)
O044626
40. Konarska Maja JUKS Gold Team Mieczewo
2007 (JM.)
O059232
41. Konarska Nina JUKS Gold Team Mieczewo
2011 (Mł.)
brak
42. Kostrzewa Aleksandra JKS Moskit Kalisz
S
O020156
43. Kostrzewa Alicja Akademia Jeździecka E.B. Ignaszak
S
O020155
44. Krauwicka Maria Cwał Zakrzewo
2006 (JM.)
brak
45. Krawczyk Dominik KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
S
O003262
46. Krzyżostaniak Joanna KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O000334
47. Kubiak Magdalena Stajnia Bursztynowa
2009 (JM.)
Brak
48. Kucharska Zuzanna WTK Hermanów
2003 (J.)
O063011
49. Kujawa Adrian Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Trójka
S
O019106
50. Kulik Maria KJ Atrium Swarzędz
2005 (J.)
O046687
51. Kupś Wiktoria Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Stajnia ADAMUS
2004 (J.)
.
52. Kycia Weronika WTK Hermanów
2005 (J.)
brak
53. Leboda Oliwia KJ Stobno
2011 (Mł.)
brak
54. Leonhard Eliza KJ Hufnal Ostrów Wlkp.
2010 (Mł.)
O063987
55. Lisik Julia KJ RE-CO
2005 (J.)
O051682
56. Łąkowska Kinga Bpk
2008 (JM.)
Brak
57. Malecha Zofia WTK Hermanów
2006 (JM.)
brak
58. Micek Julia Bpk
2004 (J.)
Brak
59. Mika Zofia Demonic Horses
2006 (JM.)
Brak
60. Mikołajczak Weronika Racocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O030553
61. Miłowska Magdalena Brak
2008 (JM.)
0052920
62. Misiek Zofia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
63. Nagła Maja St. KJ Stajnia Adamus Rogusko
2010 (Mł.)
O054784
64. Niesiołowska Maria Bpk.
2012 (Mł.)
Brak
65. Niesiołowska Zofia BPK - WIE
2007 (JM.)
O047776
66. Nowacka Katarzyna St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O063490
67. Nowak Aleksandra St.Kraju Jumping Team
S
O022891
68. Okoniewska Nicola KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
2005 (J.)
O042899
69. Osieka Hanna St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O015246
10125704
70. Pachura Roksana King Boguszynek
2002 (MJ.)
brak
71. Pakuła Michalina Klub Jeździecki Hufnal
2007 (JM.)
Brak
72. Piechowiak Daria JKS Gold Team Świątniki
2008 (JM.)
0043620
73. Pikosz Katarzyna bpk
S
O023417
74. Płachetka Zuzanna bpk
S
brak
75. Podhorecka Matylda bpk
2006 (JM.)
O056123
76. Połczyńska Zofia SJ Turzyn
S
O001780
77. Poprawa Alicja KJ Hufnal Ostrów Wlkp.
2009 (JM.)
O049334
78. Przybylska Sylwana Bpk
2007 (JM.)
O064669
79. Puchalska Marta St. J Baborówko
S
O000870
80. Puchalska Natalia St. J Baborówko
2006 (JM.)
O063510
81. Raczyńska Marcelina St. Kraju Jumping Team
2000 (MJ.)
O022122
82. Radniecka-Filipiak Anna Cwał Zakrzewo
S
Brak
83. Raducha Joanna BPK
S
O063202
84. Rakowska Luiza St. KJ Gronówka
S
O021253
85. Rakowski Robert St. KJ Gronówka
S
O024458
86. Ratajczak Maria Stow. Stajnia Adamus
87. Robak Aleksandra bpk
S
O044627
88. Rogacki Jakub bpk
S
O036965
89. Sikorska Michalina Demonic Horses
2009 (JM.)
Brak
90. Siwiec Natalia WTK Hermanów
S
O041168
91. Śledzińska Martyna WTK Hermanów
2006 (JM.)
brak
92. Stachowiak Ines KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
2004 (J.)
O043298
93. Stasiak Anna KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2004 (J.)
O029089
94. Stempniak Aleksandra Stajnia Bursztynowa
2004 (J.)
Brak
95. Stempniak Kornelia Stajnia Bursztynowa
2009 (JM.)
Brak
96. Szczepańska Maja KJ Ranczo Kołata
2008 (JM.)
O052847
97. Szelerska Maja King Boguszynek
2006 (JM.)
brak
98. Szwarnowska Oktawia WTK Hermanów
2005 (J.)
brak
99. Tchórzewska Laura Cwał Zakrzewo
S
Brak
100. Tomaszewska Wiktoria KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
2004 (J.)
O060491
101. Trojanowicz Borys KJ Zagórów
2006 (JM.)
O041562
102. Undrych Zofia bpk
2004 (J.)
O041413
103. Urbaniak Eryk Bpk
S
O027552
104. Walkowiak Agata Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Fer Więckowice
S
O062421
105. Wardęga Małgorzata JKS Moskit
2000 (MJ.)
brak
106. Wojtczak Antonina UKS Trójka
2006 (JM.)
brak
107. Woźnicka Maria KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2009 (JM.)
brak
108. Zawartowska Zofia KS Idmar Krajkowo
2008 (JM.)
brak
109. Zawrotniak Katarzyna WTK Hermanów
2000 (MJ.)
brak
110. Ziemniarska Agata JUKS Czekan Głodowo
2003 (J.)
O042318
111. Zieniewicz Dominika KJ Wiki
2004 (J.)
O037404
112. Zmyślona Kornelia KJ Jan Kosicki Kobierno
S
O045559
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

103

AGORA-M SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/176 F: Tanos / Cantanis
M: Astra / Rabiat II Turbud Z
K032822 616009690048416
2.

81

ALI KUC POL 2007 Wałach biała/kuc:121 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K019524 616999610326507
3.

62

ALIKA KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2006 Klacz gniada/kuc:138 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak Brak
4.

125

ALTEA TS POL 2010 Klacz skarogniada/166 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak 616999610263410
5.

109

AMADEOS TS GER 2013 wałach kasztanowata/mk:mk:mk:m F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K023750 DE498811516313
6.

89

ANKA Węgierski Koń Sportowy POL 2003 klacz kasztanowata/163 F: Acorn / Acord II
M: Csokika / Szemafor 5
K016698 HUNFMF032560000
7.

61

APSY DAISY WIELKOPOLAK POL 2016 klacz gniada/162 F: Kirkor
M: Arka
brak 616007610038516
8.

99

ARAMIS HUCUŁ POL 2013 wałach myszata/kuc:140 F: /
M: /
/ /
9.

34

ARARAT -- POL 2015 ogier kara/- F: -
M: -
K032170 616006660676215
10.

38

ARKA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2008 klacz skarogniada/158 F: Pasza
M: Arara
brak POL 007 61 00838 08
11.

73

ARKA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2008 klacz skarogniada/158 F: Pasza
M: Arara
brak POL007610083808
12.

9

ARMIA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2005 klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Rulon
M: Andora
Brak 007610131705
13.

93

ASTENIA II MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2015 klacz kara/154 F: Agat
M: Asanti
Brak 616006580371815
14.

37

ATENA TINKER POL 2016 Klacz srokata/mk:152 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak -
15.

66

AZALIA Z DWORU TYP KOŃ MAŁY POL 2011 klacz gniada/mk:148 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 616999670125611
16.

113

B-DARIA - POL - klacz gniada/- F: -
M: -
brak -
17.

119

BAJKA - POL - klacz gniada/kuc:- F: -
M: -
brak -
18.

24

BALOURANO HOL GER 2015 wałach gniada/172 F: Balous Bellini / Balou du Rouet
M: U-Cerina / Carano
K030884 DE421000192915
19.

83

BELISIMA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Farmer
M: Birma
Brak 616007640012214
20.

14

BELLA CORIANO SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/165 F: Carpediem / Coriano Z
M: Bandukka / Palegro
K025269 616009530264011
21.

128

BLANKA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2011 Klacz siwa/157 F: Gral
M: Bronia
Brak 616
22.

80

BODRUM L WLKP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I
M: Brawura / Landos
K021374 616007610124412
23.

75

BOLERO KUC POL 2009 wałach skarogniada/kuc:139 F: Rondo's Black Boy / Casperhof's Freddy
M: Beauty / Twix
K028199 616013640055209
24.

20

BOSS WLKP POL 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: Tanos
M: Birma
Brak 616007610112517
25.

60

BRYZA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 klacz kara/172 F: Jaz
M: Bakarina
brak 616009590042512
26.

21

CAMARO HANN POL 2012 wałach siwa/- F: Clinton II / Carous
M: Loree / Laurion
K021568 DE431316686312
27.

32

CAPRICCIO HOL POL 2011 wałach siwa/167 F: Carre / Cassini II
M: Chudna / Charmed Z
K029301 100004000029568
28.

54

CARLITA WESTFALSKA POL 2012 klacz siwa/165 F: Cordess
M: Kolina
brak DE441411336612
29.

40

CASSILIANO HOL GER 2012 wałach siwa/172 F: Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Sahara II / Cambridge
K030163 DE421000187612
30.

117

CENZURA - POL - Klacz gniada/kuc:- F: -
M: -
brak -
31.

65

CERTO SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/170 F: CHACCO FLY/CHACCO BLUE
M: CELIETTA/OLIVETTO
K022825 616009640057713
32.

130

CETYNIAN Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: Kara Shar / Millenium
M: Letina / Eurol
K031519 616POL13009616A
33.

43

CHANTEL SP POL 2009 klacz kara/165 F: Ever For Pleasure / Espri
M: Candy Girl II PG / Roland
K028070 616009661129209
34.

87

CHECK RAISE F HAN GER 2013 wałach gniada/168 F: Check In
M: Silva
K032848 DE431316200913
35.

55

CINDY SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/174 F: Alcatraz / Acord II
M: Cinderella / Cherubin
K018660 616009610079110
36.

29

COLANDRO HOL GER 2010 wałach gniada/172 F: Com Air / Contender
M: K-Lina D / Leandro
K024044 DE421000281610
37.

94

CONGO AK SP POL 2010 wałach gniada/162 F: Contendus
M: Czunita K
Brak Brak
38.

47

CONQUEST HAN GER 2010 Wałach gniada/168 F: Carrico / Catoki
M: Lady Jane / Laptop
K027418 DE431316678310
39.

92

CRAX Oldenburger Springpferd POL 2012 wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: Contendros
M: Casha
brak DE 418184000212
40.

13

CYNAMON - POL - wałach bułana/mk:- F: -
M: -
brak -
41.

22

CZANOS SP POL 17.02.2011 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Tanos / Cantanis
M: Czurina / Turbud Quirinus
K022787 616009640002911
42.

69

CZORT TS POL 2013 Wałach gniada/165 F: Bój / Nordyk
M: Czacza / Czandor
K027212 616999520042313
43.

82

D-KROPKA KUC POL 2009 klacz siwa/kuc:144 F: Wykusz / Palas
M: Didel / nn
K028780 616013680114509
44.

123

DAMIRI - POL - wałach gniada/- F: -
M: -
brak -
45.

77

DANTES KUC POL 2017 ogier gniada/kuc:142 F: Guinness RH /
M: Diamentina Super /
brak -
46.

122

DERWISZ - POL - wałach skarogniada/- F: -
M: -
brak -
47.

8

EINSTEIN KWPN POL 2009 wałach siwa/166 F: Cardento
M: Zesinaa-A
K020492 528003200903405
48.

129

ENIGMA SP POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: West
M: Evita
Brak POL009670032809
49.

23

ESCHNAPUR HAN GER 2000 Wałach kara/167 F: Escudo I / Espri
M: Rabs Muecke / Rabino
K010389 DE431311333300
50.

36

ETAM MC SP POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Qulester
M: Escada
K030638 616009682014615
51.

71

FANTASY BWP POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Obella / Cassini II
K010514 BELW243436BWP
52.

25

FARON SP POL 2015 wałach skarogniada/167 F: Salamon / Darko
M: Farina / Czad
K026749 616009640010415
53.

120

FERRARI - POL - wałach skarogniada/kuc:- F: -
M: -
brak -
54.

110

FIONA NN POL 2010 klacz siwa/kuc:134 F: NN
M: NN
K026259 616999610263910
55.

137

FIREFLY / POL 2014 wałach siwa/kuc:145 F: /
M: /
/ /
56.

79

FURIOSO XXXVI-79 FERGETEG Furioso-North Star HUN 2011 Ogier gniada/160 F: Gyanu I /
M: The Bart Furioso /
brak -
57.

100

GILMORE KWPN POL 2011 wałach ciemnokasztanowata/170 F: Zapatero VDL / Chin Chin
M: Verica's Mida / Haarlem
K030335 528003201100040
58.

41

GINO ROSSI KG SP POL 2012 wałach skarogniada/162 F: Chaltaire Z
M: Gina KG
K026968 616009610071512
59.

15

GIOVANNA VAN DE BURGTHOEVE NL NED 2011 Klacz gniada/164 F: Vincent / Oklund
M: Vinette / Orlando
K025253 528008110082611
60.

50

GRACENTO S SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/178 F: Concert / Concetto
M: Gracenta / Graf
K016388 POL009520050408
61.

44

HAPPELOUP R WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2016 wałach gniada/167 F: CASTLE ROCK
M: HINTERA R
X 616007610036916
62.

74

HAPPY DAY Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2010 wałach gniada/- F: Grand Presidium /
M: Hulaj Dusza /
brak -
63.

28

HARMONIA SP POL 2015 klacz skarogniada/160 F: Indeks
M: Horsa
K031113 616009682024615
64.

1

HAWENA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/171 F: Farmer
M: Hanoi / Turbud Quirinus
K029490 616009640010515
65.

107

HB FIDELIO OLD POL 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/174 F: Fidelio du Donjon
M: Ginster
K030785 DE418180068913
66.

42

HEETENVEENS RHONA NWRP NED 2015 klacz gniada/kuc:145 F: King William /
M: Heeterveen's Dani /
brak 528017201500600
67.

16

HEPI MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2006 klacz gniada/152 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak Xxxxxxxx
68.

17

HYPNOSE BELLA SP POL 2015 mare bay/172 F: Salamon
M: Hanela
K032823 616009681020415
69.

131

IMPRESJA - POL - klacz skarogniada/- F: -
M: -
brak -
70.

76

INDI SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/163 F: Heban /
M: Indonezja /
brak -
71.

84

INDIA SP POL 2013 klacz siwa/178 F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Inczara / Czad
K025482 616009610005213
72.

88

INSIDER HANOVER GER 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/162 F: INLINER
M: LADY DREAM OF DANCE
K031996 DE431316200115
73.

114

IZYDA WLKP POL 2015 klacz gniada/- F: Cariano's Ass / Coriano Z
M: Izolda / Clear to Jump St Gyvan Z
K028012 616007610112115
74.

45

JAPPELOUP R WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2016 wałach siwa/170 F: CASTLE ROCK
M: JINTERA R
X 616007610036716
75.

121

JUBILATKA WLKP POL 2003 klacz kara/158 F: Wir / Wiking
M: Juma / nn
K027211 POL007530131203
76.

133

JUTRZENKA HUCULSKA POL 2013 klacz kara/kuc:137 F: Zzzx
M: Zzzx
Brak Zzzxx
77.

96

K-TAURYN T.P. POL 2007 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Ważny/Chaber
M: Karina/Cantanis
Brak 616999680113507
78.

70

KARUSO WLKP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Pengo / Hipovit
M: Kora / Kurant
K017614 616007610092210
79.

111

KORNEL KORDE STAR SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/167 F: Mars / Avero
M: Konwalia / Czumen K
K030803 616007610018815
80.

116

KROPKA - POL - klacz inna/- F: -
M: -
brak -
81.

112

KRYSZTAŁEK WLKP POL 2015 klacz gniada/165 F: Le Mistral / HLP Leuthen I
M: Kosta / Lwówek
K029005 616007610195215
82.

19

L.FOLID GLOD RYAL K KWPN NED 2016 wałach gniada/164 F: Solid Gold Z / Stakkato Gold
M: Bellonie / Cardento
K029326 528003201602013
83.

46

LAFAYETTE SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/168 F: Farmer / Rovetto
M: Lama / West
K032440 616009640081613
84.

105

LARIFARI HOL GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Larimar / Lavall II
M: Shacira / Carolus I
K015615 DE421000404109 104GB31
85.

5

LAVADINUS PP KWPN NED 2016 wałach gniada/172 F: Arko III /
M: Udina / Gran Corrado
K029204 528003201607938
86.

56

LIDER KUC POL 2015 wałach siwa/kuc:135 F: //
M: //
Brak 616999610215515
87.

53

LUCKY LUKE SP POL 2010 wałach gniada/- F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K020679 6169996102566910
88.

124

ŁEZKA KUC POL 2006 Klacz inna/kuc:130 F: Zorro / Włóczykij
M: Łyska / nn
K027209 POL013610121006
89.

64

MADISON VDL KWPN NED 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/169 F: Global Express / Orient Express
M: Een Dame VDL / Douglas
K032058 528003201704570
90.

132

MAKS TYP KUC POL 2012 wałach kara/kuc:115 F: NN
M: NN
K031749 616999610239712
91.

85

MARKIZA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2007 Klacz bułana F: Marat
M: Jaga
Brak
92.

78

MERKURY GEORGE KUC WALIJSKI POL 2017 ogier kara/kuc:147 F: Sydenham George /
M: Coednewydd Million Dollar /
brak -
93.

126

MONA KUC WALIJSKI POL NN klacz gniada/kuc:134 F: NN
M: NN
brak -
94.

127

MONDI . POL . wałach izabelowata/. F: .
M: .
. .
95.

30

MUSTANG KUC POL 2009 wałach srokata/kuc:117 F: Timo
M: Malina
brak 616 013 610051109
96.

31

MUSTANG KUC POL 2009 wałach srokata/kuc:117 cm F: Timo
M: Malina
brak 616013610051109
97.

72

NYGUS Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwii POL 2010 wałach siwa/173 F: Junus
M: Baśka
K030926 616009610209910
98.

106

OLIWKA SP POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Empire / Embassy I
M: Odra / Sir Neel
Brak 616009530267309
99.

27

ORBITA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 klacz gniada/164 F: Quidamo
M: Oczara
brak 616009610197911
100.

135

ORLANDO MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2010 wałach gniada/162 F: NN
M: NN
BRAK BRAK
101.

102

PAKO HUCUŁ POL 2014 wałach skarogniada/kuc:138 F: Wtorek
M: Panama
Brak 6160126101930714
102.

49

PALEGRO SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/168 F: Rumianek / Orkisz
M: Plotka / Fatim
K027151 616009590133914
103.

95

PANISKO KUC POL 2009 wałach gniada/kuc:136 F: Filutek/Flet
M: Parada/Pagada
Brak 616013610298209
104.

97

PASA SP POL 2017 klacz gniada/- F: Santiego / Saint Cloud
M: Przekora / Pegasus HB
K031038 616009610168317
105.

7

PIROMAN WLKP POL 2011 wałach gniada/169 F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Dan De Helle
M: Piroga / Czynel
K020674 616007610115811
106.

115

PLANTA - POL - Klacz siwa/mk:- F: -
M: -
Brak -
107.

104

PLATYNA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2007 Klacz siwa/163 F: Kaskader
M: Paszka
brak POL007610118307
108.

39

POLARIS R SP POL 2009 wałach gniada/172 F: Goofi R / Campari M
M: Persefona R / Landino
K019302 616009540172409
109.

57

RALPH KUC POL 2016 wałach srokata/kuc:125 F: Irokez
M: Rita
Brak A0012661S
110.

98

RAMZES WALIJSKA POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:128 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak -
111.

101

ROTA SP POL 2006 klacz gniada/168 F: EL BUNDY / ESCUDO I
M: RUBIEŻ / LOMBARDO
Brak 009610102306
112.

59

ROTARIANIN SP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Coriano'S Ass / Coriano Z
M: Rotacja / Tjungske
K025294 616008610075814
113.

108

SAGA SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/168 F: Contendor
M: Sisi du Rouet ex Sława
K022417 616009670097911
114.

67

SAINT AVANTE SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/165 F: Le Voltaire
M: Suzy Des Champs
brak 616009680024312
115.

52

SARA KUC IRL 2014 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:146 F: nn
M: nn
K032134 947000000399522
116.

51

SASILIO SP POL 2014 wałach siwa/169 F: Cassilio
M: Szata
K025470 616009540091614
117.

3

SHANTAL SP POL 2014 klacz siwa/165 F: Lotos / Levantos II
M: Sepia / Stalypso
K028066 616009670063814
118.

63

SIWEK KUC POL 2009 Wałach siwa/kuc:115 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak -
119.

26

STAYERHOF’S RUFINA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2000 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:140 F: Waster Aikemas Nando / Downland Folklore
M: Delilah / Jacobspeels Rocky
K007094 616013670025900
120.

86

SUNRISE M SP POL 2013 Ogier siwa/x F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Soleil M / So In Love
K023381 616009690055013
121.

6

SWEET SHUTTERFLY HAN GER 2008 klacz ciemnogniada/162 F: Sir Shutterfly / Silvio I
M: Cortina Kes / Contendro I
K017169 DE431319690308
122.

118

TEQUILA - POL - klacz siwa/kuc:- F: -
M: -
brak -
123.

68

TIERSK SP POL 2005 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: -
M: -
K029128 POL007610163305
124.

10

TORRES EWITA Deutsche Reitpony POL 2009 wałach skarogniada/kuc:139 F: V.I.P
M: TARA TEXASS
Brak 616013670093809
125.

91

VINCI HAN POL 2011 wałach gniada/169 F: Now Or Never M / Voltaire
M: Loree / Laurion
K019615 DE431318319011
126.

90

WANDAL WLKP POL 2011 wałach srokata/mk:- F: Lord Star / Lord
M: Wena / Dżentelmen
K021571 616007530217911
127.

35

WERSSI KUC WALIJSKI POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:138 F: Tijd's Viljt Santiago /
M: Warta /
brak 616013610181516
128.

48

WILDZANG'S ROSALIE KUC WALIJSKI NED 2015 klacz gniada/kuc:126 F: ..
M: ..
brak ..
129.

136

WITTARA HORSE CONCURE WLKP POL 2004 klacz gniada F: Liman /
M: Wolta / Tycjan
K015900 POL007530127204
130.

58

ZARA MAŁY KOŃ POL 2011 klacz gniada/mk:155 F: Cityboy R
M: Zazula
K028329 616013520073811
131.

33

ZAWRAT SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Canabis Z /
M: Z Evette Ex Evette / Zavall VDL
K022604 616009510252813
132.

134

ZETOR HUCULSKA POL 2013 wałach gniada/kuc:136 F: Zzzx
M: Zzzxxx
Brak Frfggg
133.

18

ZRYWNA WLKP POL 2014 klacz gniada/163 F: Midas / Furore
M: Zeta P / Domel
K027518 616007520042414
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamczak Liwia
Stajnia Rębiechów
RALPH (57)
2021-09-05
2021-09-05
Armanowska Marta
BPK kuj-pom
ORLANDO (135)
2021-09-04
32
2021-09-04
Arndt Gabrysia
St. KJ Stajnia Adamus Rogusko
MONA (126)
2021-09-04
10
2021-09-04
5
2021-09-05
13
2021-09-05
Banach Natalia
BPK - LUL
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-04
13
Banaszak Weronika
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
WERSSI (35)
2021-09-04
5
2021-09-04
26
Basałygo Maja
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
SARA (52)
2021-09-04
2021-09-04
20
Berbecka Aleksandra
JKS Fer Więckowice
SASILIO (51)
2021-09-04
15
2021-09-04
3
200
2021-09-05
2021-09-05
Biesz Aleksandra
WTK Hermanów
KROPKA (116)
2021-09-05
16
DERWISZ (122)
2021-09-05
15
2021-09-04
33
2021-09-04
2021-09-05
11
Bocheńska Paulina
WTK Hermanów
DAMIRI (123)
2021-09-04
16
2021-09-04
2021-09-05
8
2021-09-05
1
Całka Małgorzata
Akademia Jeździecka E.B. Ignaszak
PLATYNA (104)
2021-09-05
Cebulska Kamila
King Boguszynek
ARKA (73)
2021-09-05
2021-09-05
Chudziak Paweł
WTK Hermanów
2021-09-04
2
300
2021-09-04
2
400
2021-09-05
1
400
2021-09-05
1
600
Cieślak Szymon
St. KJ Stajnia Adamus Rogusko
ALIKA (62)
2021-09-05
1
2021-09-05
3
Darul Maria
KJ w Zagórowie
PALEGRO (49)
2021-09-04
16
2021-09-04
4
100
2021-09-04
10
Drążkiewicz Kornelia
LKJ Abaria Iwno
ARARAT (34)
2021-09-04
2021-09-04
31
2021-09-05
2021-09-05
6
Dudziak Matylda
Demonic Horses
2021-09-04
2021-09-04
Dziamska Alina
KS Jumping Events Poznań
GILMORE (100)
2021-09-05
6
2021-09-05
13
Dziurkiewicz Julia
WTK Hermanów
ŁEZKA (124)
2021-09-04
18
2021-09-04
2021-09-05
1
2021-09-05
5
Dżugaj Wiktoria
bpk
2021-09-04
10
2021-09-04
7
2021-09-05
3
200
2021-09-05
2
400
2021-09-04
20
2021-09-04
2021-09-05
2021-09-05
8
INSIDER (88)
2021-09-04
14
2021-09-04
19
2021-09-05
13
2021-09-05
Fanslau Klara
SJ Turzyn
2021-09-04
19
2021-09-04
2021-09-05
4
2021-09-05
Filipiak Małgorzata
KJ Kraju Jumping Team
WANDAL (90)
2021-09-04
2021-09-04
Frołow Anastazja
LKS Cwał Poznań
2021-09-04
2021-09-04
2021-09-05
2021-09-05
Ginter Monika
Cwał Zakrzewo
2021-09-04
12
2021-09-04
Gniazdowska Zuzanna
Bpk
2021-09-05
8
2021-09-05
Gronowska Barbara
SKJ Gronówka
CRAX (92)
2021-09-04
6
2021-09-04
17
Grzegorz Karolina
bpk
2021-09-04
12
2021-09-04
9
2021-09-05
6
50
2021-09-05
4
100
Heigelmann Weronika
Racocki KJ
CAMARO (21)
2021-09-04
2
2021-09-04
7
2021-09-05
10
2021-09-05
5
50
Ignasiak Amelia
Stajnia Patoka
MARKIZA (85)
2021-09-05
2
2021-09-05
Jamsheer Anna
Pony Jumping Team by Klaudia Olejniczak Pecna
MUSTANG (31)
2021-09-04
2021-09-04
24
Jankowiak Jagoda
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Stajnia ADAMUS
BLANKA (128)
2021-09-04
15
2021-09-04
6
Jankowiak Julia
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Stajnia ADAMUS
BLANKA (128)
2021-09-05
14
2021-09-05
20
Jankowska Dorota
WTK Hermanów
CYNAMON (13)
2021-09-04
2021-09-04
2021-09-05
6
2021-09-05
FERRARI (120)
2021-09-05
21
2021-09-05
Jarosz Karol
Demonic Horses
OLIWKA (106)
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-04
Jędraszak Roksana
WTK Hermanów
PLANTA (115)
2021-09-04
30
2021-09-04
2021-09-05
4
2021-09-05
13
Joachimiak Oliwia
St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
2021-09-05
3
2021-09-05
14
Juszczak Maria
UKS Trójka
TIERSK (68)
2021-09-04
2021-09-04
Juszczak Piotr
JUKS Gold Team Mieczewo
2021-09-04
2021-09-04
2021-09-05
2021-09-05
Kempa Aleksandra
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Stajnia ADAMUS
BOLERO (75)
2021-09-04
16
2021-09-04
29
2021-09-05
8
2021-09-05
5
INDI (76)
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-04
18
2021-09-05
3
2021-09-05
9
Kocioruba Aleksandra
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Trójka
SAGA (108)
2021-09-04
10
2021-09-04
8
2021-09-05
17
2021-09-05
Konarska Maja
JUKS Gold Team Mieczewo
2021-09-04
16
2021-09-05
16
2021-09-05
11
2021-09-04
Konarska Nina
JUKS Gold Team Mieczewo
MUSTANG (30)
2021-09-05
12
2021-09-05
Kostrzewa Aleksandra
JKS Moskit Kalisz
AMADEOS (109)
2021-09-05
2
2021-09-05
2
Kostrzewa Alicja
Akademia Jeździecka E.B. Ignaszak
AGORA-M (103)
2021-09-05
12
2021-09-05
Krauwicka Maria
Cwał Zakrzewo
2021-09-04
21
2021-09-04
2
Krawczyk Dominik
KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
2021-09-04
17
2021-09-04
15
Krzyżostaniak Joanna
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2021-09-05
9
2021-09-05
Kubiak Magdalena
Stajnia Bursztynowa
2021-09-04
11
2021-09-04
4
Kucharska Zuzanna
WTK Hermanów
IZYDA (114)
2021-09-04
10
2021-09-04
2021-09-05
2021-09-05
5
Kujawa Adrian
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Trójka
NYGUS (72)
2021-09-04
2021-09-04
12
Kulik Maria
KJ Atrium Swarzędz
CETYNIAN (130)
2021-09-04
11
2021-09-04
Kupś Wiktoria
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Stajnia ADAMUS
MONDI (127)
2021-09-04
2021-09-04
17
2021-09-05
Kycia Weronika
WTK Hermanów
TEQUILA (118)
2021-09-04
2021-09-04
2021-09-05
9
2021-09-05
Leboda Oliwia
KJ Stobno
RAMZES (98)
2021-09-05
10
2021-09-05
19
Leonhard Eliza
KJ Hufnal Ostrów Wlkp.
FIONA (110)
2021-09-04
13
2021-09-04
Lisik Julia
KJ RE-CO
2021-09-04
2021-09-04
Łąkowska Kinga
Bpk
2021-09-05
11
2021-09-05
Malecha Zofia
WTK Hermanów
ALTEA (125)
2021-09-04
20
2021-09-04
2021-09-05
7
2021-09-05
10
Micek Julia
Bpk
2021-09-05
2021-09-05
Mika Zofia
Demonic Horses
ROTA (101)
2021-09-04
10
2021-09-04
15
PAKO (102)
2021-09-04
2021-09-04
Mikołajczak Weronika
Racocki Klub Jeździecki
BOSS (20)
2021-09-04
13
2021-09-04
2021-09-05
5
2021-09-05
CZANOS (22)
2021-09-04
18
2021-09-04
2021-09-05
7
2021-09-05
Miłowska Magdalena
Brak
2021-09-05
2021-09-05
14
Misiek Zofia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2021-09-04
9
Nagła Maja
St. KJ Stajnia Adamus Rogusko
2021-09-04
9
2021-09-04
2
2021-09-05
4
2021-09-05
15
2021-09-04
7
2021-09-04
3
Niesiołowska Maria
Bpk.
ALI (81)
2021-09-04
2021-09-05
2021-09-05
Niesiołowska Zofia
BPK - WIE
ALI (81)
2021-09-04
2
2021-09-04
8
2021-09-04
2021-09-04
2021-09-04
Nowacka Katarzyna
St. Kraju Jumping Team
INDIA (84)
2021-09-04
2021-09-04
Nowak Aleksandra
St.Kraju Jumping Team
2021-09-05
8
2021-09-05
Okoniewska Nicola
KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
2021-09-04
2021-09-04
3
Osieka Hanna
St. Kraju Jumping Team
KARUSO (70)
2021-09-05
4
2021-09-05
Pachura Roksana
King Boguszynek
ARKA (38)
2021-09-04
19
2021-09-04
Pakuła Michalina
Klub Jeździecki Hufnal
ZETOR (134)
2021-09-04
25
2021-09-04
27
Piechowiak Daria
JKS Gold Team Świątniki
ZARA (58)
2021-09-04
2021-09-04
11
Pikosz Katarzyna
bpk
2021-09-04
14
2021-09-04
2021-09-05
2
2021-09-05
4
50
Płachetka Zuzanna
bpk
ATENA (37)
2021-09-04
28
2021-09-04
2021-09-05
7
2021-09-05
Podhorecka Matylda
bpk
VINCI (91)
2021-09-04
2021-09-04
1
Połczyńska Zofia
SJ Turzyn
FARON (25)
2021-09-04
13
2021-09-05
2021-09-05
11
Poprawa Alicja
KJ Hufnal Ostrów Wlkp.
HEPI (16)
2021-09-04
4
2021-09-04
8
MAKS (132)
2021-09-04
12
2021-09-04
24
Przybylska Sylwana
Bpk
2021-09-04
15
2021-09-04
Puchalska Marta
St. J Baborówko
2021-09-05
CHANTEL (43)
2021-09-05
12
2021-09-05
Puchalska Natalia
St. J Baborówko
2021-09-05
13
Raczyńska Marcelina
St. Kraju Jumping Team
CINDY (55)
2021-09-04
3
300
Radniecka-Filipiak Anna
Cwał Zakrzewo
DANTES (77)
2021-09-04
8
2021-09-04
25
Raducha Joanna
BPK
2021-09-04
2021-09-04
Rakowska Luiza
St. KJ Gronówka
2021-09-04
7
2021-09-04
Rakowski Robert
St. KJ Gronówka
2021-09-04
16
2021-09-04
Ratajczak Maria
Stow. Stajnia Adamus
MONDI (127)
2021-09-05
11
2021-09-05
17
Robak Aleksandra
bpk
2021-09-04
4
2021-09-04
11
2021-09-05
3
2021-09-05
10
Rogacki Jakub
bpk
2021-09-04
9
2021-09-04
11
Sikorska Michalina
Demonic Horses
PANISKO (95)
2021-09-04
17
2021-09-04
14
Siwiec Natalia
WTK Hermanów
HAWENA (1)
2021-09-04
2021-09-04
Śledzińska Martyna
WTK Hermanów
KROPKA (116)
2021-09-05
9
CENZURA (117)
2021-09-04
7
2021-09-04
2021-09-05
7
2021-09-05
Stachowiak Ines
KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
2021-09-04
7
2021-09-04
Stasiak Anna
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
FIREFLY (137)
2021-09-05
2021-09-05
6
Stempniak Aleksandra
Stajnia Bursztynowa
ENIGMA (129)
2021-09-04
14
2021-09-04
21
Stempniak Kornelia
Stajnia Bursztynowa
2021-09-04
22
2021-09-04
3
Szczepańska Maja
KJ Ranczo Kołata
ZRYWNA (18)
2021-09-04
6
2021-09-04
2021-09-05
1
2021-09-05
1
Szelerska Maja
King Boguszynek
2021-09-04
23
2021-09-04
2021-09-05
18
2021-09-05
Szwarnowska Oktawia
WTK Hermanów
IMPRESJA (131)
2021-09-04
2021-09-04
Tchórzewska Laura
Cwał Zakrzewo
2021-09-04
11
2021-09-04
Tomaszewska Wiktoria
KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
LIDER (56)
2021-09-04
4
2021-09-04
22
2021-09-05
Trojanowicz Borys
KJ Zagórów
2021-09-04
1
400
2021-09-04
8
2021-09-05
12
2021-09-05
3
300
ZAWRAT (33)
2021-09-04
5
50
2021-09-04
6
2021-09-05
5
100
Undrych Zofia
bpk
ARMIA (9)
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-04
12
2021-09-04
23
Urbaniak Eryk
Bpk
CARLITA (54)
2021-09-04
5
2021-09-04
Walkowiak Agata
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Fer Więckowice
ETAM MC (36)
2021-09-04
9
2021-09-04
2021-09-05
2021-09-05
Wardęga Małgorzata
JKS Moskit
ORBITA (27)
2021-09-04
6
2021-09-04
13
Wojtczak Antonina
UKS Trójka
CZORT (69)
2021-09-04
2021-09-04
Woźnicka Maria
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2021-09-04
3
2021-09-04
Zawartowska Zofia
KS Idmar Krajkowo
FANTASY (71)
2021-09-05
14
2021-09-05
9
Zawrotniak Katarzyna
WTK Hermanów
B-DARIA (113)
2021-09-04
2021-09-04
2021-09-05
12
2021-09-05
Ziemniarska Agata
JUKS Czekan Głodowo
2021-09-04
8
2021-09-05
9
2021-09-05
2
300
2021-09-04
5
2021-09-04
9
2021-09-04
6
2021-09-05
7
2021-09-05
6
Zieniewicz Dominika
KJ Wiki
2021-09-04
4
50
2021-09-04
5
100
Zmyślona Kornelia
KJ Jan Kosicki Kobierno
LARIFARI (105)
2021-09-04
14
2021-09-04
1
600

Number of Riders: 112

Number of Horses: 133

The sum of prizes: 5 050.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052015-1, Tomasz Szymoniak)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl