Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
66 ACCEPTED 2021-07-30 22:44:35
2021-07-30 21:54:49
Aleksander Małłek LORD LOGAN
  • 2x 4/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
65 ACCEPTED 2021-07-30 22:44:32
2021-07-30 21:49:08
Szymon Byndas ZAHUN
  • 2x 4/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
64 ACCEPTED 2021-07-30 22:44:28
2021-07-30 21:06:36
Zuzanna Zawiasińska POLUSKA SO
  • 2x 3/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
63 ACCEPTED 2021-07-30 15:35:15
2021-07-30 15:23:16
Emilia Ograbek WENDY
  • 2x 1/Debiuty 50/Konkurs dla dzieci / dorosłych - początkujących (wys. przeszkód 50cm) dokładności art. 238.1.1
62 ACCEPTED 2021-07-30 12:17:29
2021-07-30 12:06:02
Patrycja Grzechowiak NADIA VAN DE WERKMANHOEVE
  • 1x 2/Kuce 65/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
61 ACCEPTED 2021-07-30 09:22:25
2021-07-30 09:20:48
Julia Koczwara SYMFONIA
  • 2x 4/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
60 ACCEPTED 2021-07-30 07:14:34
2021-07-29 23:39:08
Michał Remisz INDIA
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
59 ACCEPTED 2021-07-30 07:14:31
2021-07-29 23:38:44
Katarzyna Nowacka INDIA
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
58 ACCEPTED 2021-07-30 07:14:28
2021-07-29 23:38:11
Katarzyna Nowacka MEDUZA
  • 1x 4/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
57 ACCEPTED 2021-07-30 07:14:25
2021-07-29 23:37:36
Michał Remisz MEDUZA
  • 1x 4/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
56 ACCEPTED 2021-07-29 22:31:17
2021-07-29 22:11:50
Julia Zielińska FRANKO
  • 1x 3/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
55 ACCEPTED 2021-07-29 22:31:07
2021-07-29 21:37:55
Dawid Król SAMSON
  • 2x 4/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
54 ACCEPTED 2021-07-29 22:31:04
2021-07-29 21:36:11
Alicja Żurakowska-Krzywonos TUZ
  • 1x 4/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
53 ACCEPTED 2021-07-29 16:13:13
2021-07-29 14:37:04
Weronika Jarzyniewska MELODY'S BOY
  • 1x 2/Kuce 65/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
52 ACCEPTED 2021-07-29 13:14:36
2021-07-29 13:10:04
Julianna Przybyła FRANCHESCA
  • 1x 3/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
51 ACCEPTED 2021-07-29 12:22:29
2021-07-29 12:18:53
Wiktoria Walkiewicz SESILA G
  • 2x 5/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
50 PRE-APPROVED 2021-07-29 09:53:15
2021-07-29 09:48:32
Wiktoria Wróblewska ZARCO N
  • 2x 5/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
49 ACCEPTED 2021-07-29 09:53:12
2021-07-29 09:40:20
Oliwia Włodarek ROZALITA
  • 2x 1/Debiuty 50/Konkurs dla dzieci / dorosłych - początkujących (wys. przeszkód 50cm) dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/Kuce 65/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
48 ACCEPTED 2021-07-29 06:48:09
2021-07-29 01:54:02
Nina Wysoczańska GRAND
  • 2x 2/Kuce 65/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
47 ACCEPTED 2021-07-29 06:48:01
2021-07-28 23:29:02
Barbara Borys I.DŻIGIT
  • 1x 4/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
46 ACCEPTED 2021-07-29 06:47:58
2021-07-28 22:32:41
Maria Walorczyk WICHEREK
  • 1x 3/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
45 ACCEPTED 2021-07-28 19:37:20
2021-07-28 19:25:45
Lena Markowska-Musielak R - CALVADOS
  • 1x 3/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
44 ACCEPTED 2021-07-28 18:14:17
2021-07-28 18:07:04
Jakub Toffel LEMON
  • 1x 4/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
43 ACCEPTED 2021-07-28 17:16:27
2021-07-28 17:13:56
Laura Kegel B-FOOD BOUNTY A-Z
  • 1x 1/Debiuty 50/Konkurs dla dzieci / dorosłych - początkujących (wys. przeszkód 50cm) dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/Kuce 65/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
42 ACCEPTED 2021-07-28 16:26:36
2021-07-28 16:12:19
Magdalena Bielawska FILIP
  • 2x 1/Debiuty 50/Konkurs dla dzieci / dorosłych - początkujących (wys. przeszkód 50cm) dokładności art. 238.1.1
41 ACCEPTED 2021-07-28 16:26:40
2021-07-28 16:09:47
Dominika Geremek SASANKA
  • 2x 3/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
40 ACCEPTED 2021-07-28 15:46:47
2021-07-28 15:41:57
Patryk Lembicz PLEJADA
  • 1x 4/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
39 ACCEPTED 2021-08-01 08:43:49
2021-07-28 15:41:36
Patryk Lembicz KALINKA
  • 1x 4/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
38 ACCEPTED 2021-07-28 15:18:47
2021-07-28 15:02:54
Maria Krauwicka MERKURY GEORGE
  • 1x 1/Debiuty 50/Konkurs dla dzieci / dorosłych - początkujących (wys. przeszkód 50cm) dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/Kuce 65/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
37 ACCEPTED 2021-07-28 14:09:18
2021-07-28 13:58:38
Oskar Czostek TYTOŃ
  • 1x 3/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
36 ACCEPTED 2021-07-28 14:09:21
2021-07-28 13:58:17
Oskar Czostek IDAM
  • 1x 3/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
35 ACCEPTED 2021-07-28 14:09:24
2021-07-28 13:35:39
Armanda Byndas GALMAN
  • 2x 5/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
34 ACCEPTED 2021-07-28 14:09:27
2021-07-28 13:35:15
Szymon Byndas EQUES XIER
  • 2x 5/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
33 ACCEPTED 2021-07-28 14:09:30
2021-07-28 13:03:29
Klaudia Walczak NINA
  • 1x 3/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
32 ACCEPTED 2021-07-28 10:57:50
2021-07-28 10:47:56
Piotr Bąk MAGIC BOY
  • 2x 4/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
31 ACCEPTED 2021-07-28 06:54:45
2021-07-28 00:20:56
Maja Kołodziejska KSANTISA
  • 1x 4/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
30 ACCEPTED 2021-07-27 20:44:45
2021-07-27 20:25:22
Milena Słuszczak LUKAS
  • 2x 3/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
29 ACCEPTED 2021-07-27 16:29:15
2021-07-27 16:13:00
Maja Piechowiak ICECREAME
  • 2x 5/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
28 ACCEPTED 2021-07-27 12:41:24
2021-07-27 12:32:29
Natalia Sosnowska KNIAZIEWICZ
  • 2x 4/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
27 ACCEPTED 2021-07-27 12:41:21
2021-07-27 12:32:06
Oliwia Jurkiewicz URWIS
  • 2x 3/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
26 ACCEPTED 2021-07-27 09:22:09
2021-07-27 09:19:47
Magdalena Smak KOLONIS
  • 1x 4/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
25 ACCEPTED 2021-07-27 08:41:40
2021-07-27 08:37:22
Małgorzata Wardęga ORBITA
  • 2x 3/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
24 ACCEPTED 2021-07-27 06:27:06
2021-07-26 22:11:36
Ewelina Drozd BRETANIA
  • 2x 4/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
23 ACCEPTED 2021-07-27 06:27:09
2021-07-26 22:10:50
Agnieszka Drozd DIANA
  • 2x 4/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
22 ACCEPTED 2021-07-27 06:27:12
2021-07-26 22:06:42
Aurelia Masłek KIELSHOOP MARY ANN (MERY)
  • 2x 1/Debiuty 50/Konkurs dla dzieci / dorosłych - początkujących (wys. przeszkód 50cm) dokładności art. 238.1.1
21 ACCEPTED 2021-07-26 20:38:27
2021-07-26 20:23:54
Martyna Florek ORIANE DE TOP
  • 2x 3/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
20 ACCEPTED 2021-07-26 18:39:03
2021-07-26 18:17:05
Łukasz Cieślak NEMEZIS LE VOLTAIRE
  • 2x 5/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
19 ACCEPTED 2021-07-26 18:39:01
2021-07-26 18:16:52
Zbigniew Kałużny MAGIC BOY
  • 2x 5/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
18 ACCEPTED 2021-07-26 17:45:24
2021-07-26 17:42:28
Gabriela Jacygrad CELIM
  • 1x 4/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
17 ACCEPTED 2021-07-26 17:45:22
2021-07-26 17:41:33
Ada Przybylak PEGGY
  • 2x 1/Debiuty 50/Konkurs dla dzieci / dorosłych - początkujących (wys. przeszkód 50cm) dokładności art. 238.1.1
16 ACCEPTED 2021-07-26 17:02:27
2021-07-26 16:37:37
Marek Kopras GRASSHOPPER
  • 2x 4/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
15 ACCEPTED 2021-07-26 13:46:41
2021-07-26 13:41:34
Amelia Ładziak GUINNESS
  • 1x 4/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
14 ACCEPTED 2021-07-26 13:06:42
2021-07-26 13:05:20
Oliwia Migdałek NORTA
  • 1x 4/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
13 ACCEPTED 2021-07-26 13:06:39
2021-07-26 13:04:47
Wiktoria Tomkiewicz WARSONI
  • 2x 4/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
12 ACCEPTED 2021-07-26 10:14:36
2021-07-26 09:28:22
Marek Kopras BRIDGET JONES
  • 2x 5/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
11 ACCEPTED 2021-07-26 10:14:38
2021-07-26 09:22:23
Aleksandra Boczkowska GIGS KG
  • 2x 4/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
10 ACCEPTED 2021-07-26 10:14:40
2021-07-26 09:18:14
Ewa Perczak RUBIN S
  • 2x 3/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
9 ACCEPTED 2021-07-26 08:28:18
2021-07-25 13:46:10
Zofia Undrych ARMIA
  • 1x 3/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
8 ACCEPTED 2021-07-29 14:18:14
2021-07-24 20:26:11
Karolina Siejak SZAFIR
  • 2x 4/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
7 ACCEPTED 2021-07-24 16:51:47
2021-07-24 15:37:09
Patrycja Kuśmia HESTIA
  • 1x 4/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
6 ACCEPTED 2021-07-24 16:51:43
2021-07-24 13:52:08
Maja Patynowska BAŚKA
  • 1x 3/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
5 ACCEPTED 2021-07-24 09:21:10
2021-07-23 18:22:34
Aleksandra Andrzejewska MORENA
  • 2x 4/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
4 ACCEPTED 2021-07-24 09:21:13
2021-07-23 18:22:06
Joanna Raducha HARMONIA
  • 2x 4/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
3 ACCEPTED 2021-07-24 09:21:15
2021-07-23 13:18:03
Julia Lasek DARCO VAN LE ROCHE II
  • 2x 4/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
2 ACCEPTED 2021-07-22 19:44:39
2021-07-22 10:33:40
Karolina Siejak CZANDOR ONE
  • 1x 3/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
1 ACCEPTED 2021-07-20 10:11:31
2021-07-19 21:24:39
Katarzyna Czajkowska CEVRA
  • 2x 5/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Andrzejewska Aleksandra BPK
2000 (MJ.)
O041440
2. Bąk Piotr KJ Profil Piła
S
O009317
3. Bielawska Magdalena KJ Stajnia Nowina
2012 (Mł.)
Brak
4. Boczkowska Aleksandra Stajnia Złotoryjsko
S
O031460
5. Borys Barbara Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Anielin
2003 (J.)
O042974
6. Byndas Armanda JUKS Mieczewo
S
O021496
7. Byndas Szymon JUKS Mieczewo
S
O023395
8. Cieślak Łukasz Stajnia Opal Jaglisko
S
O014386
9. Czajkowska Katarzyna Posadowskie TJ
2003 (J.)
O039193
10. Czostek Oskar Bpk
2002 (MJ.)
brak
11. Drozd Agnieszka BPK
2005 (J.)
Brak
12. Drozd Ewelina Brak
2005 (J.)
38691/19
13. Florek Martyna Brak
2005 (J.)
Brak
14. Geremek Dominika KJ Stajnia Nowina
2008 (JM.)
Brak
15. Grzechowiak Patrycja Brak
2000 (MJ.)
Brak
16. Jacygrad Gabriela bpk
2006 (JM.)
brak
17. Jarzyniewska Weronika Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
brak
18. Jurkiewicz Oliwia BPK
2002 (MJ.)
brak
19. Kałużny Zbigniew Stajnia Opal Jaglisko
S
O014393
20. Kegel Laura Cwał Zakrzewo
2009 (JM.)
Brak
21. Koczwara Julia KJ Stajnia Anielin
2007 (JM.)
O057093
22. Kołodziejska Maja Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2001 (MJ.)
brak
23. Kopras Marek Kopras Sp. z o.o.
S
O009336
24. Krauwicka Maria Cwał Zakrzewo
2006 (JM.)
brak
25. Król Dawid KJ Zagórów
2007 (JM.)
brak
26. Kuśmia Patrycja KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
S
brak
27. Lasek Julia KJ Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo
2005 (J.)
brak
28. Lembicz Patryk Brak
S
O034796
29. Ładziak Amelia bpk
2004 (J.)
O042459
30. Małłek Aleksander BRAK
S
BRAK
31. Markowska-Musielak Lena Brak
S
brak
32. Masłek Aurelia KJ Stajnia Nowina
2010 (Mł.)
brak
33. Migdałek Oliwia Posadowskie Towarzystwo Jeździeckie
2003 (J.)
O038254
34. Ograbek Emilia Stajnia Ograbek
2014 (Mł.)
brak
35. Patynowska Maja Bez Przynależności Klubowej K P O
2005 (J.)
O056125
36. Perczak Ewa Stajnia Złotoryjsko
2007 (JM.)
Brak
37. Piechowiak Maja St. Kraju Jumping Team
2002 (MJ.)
O042735
38. Przybylak Ada bpk
S
brak
39. Raducha Joanna BPK
S
O063202
40. Siejak Karolina bpk
S
O012448
41. Słuszczak Milena Brak
2005 (J.)
Brak
42. Sosnowska Natalia KS Jumping Events Poznań
2007 (JM.)
O060079
43. Toffel Jakub KJ Raduszyn
S
O018459
44. Tomkiewicz Wiktoria bkp
2006 (JM.)
45. Undrych Zofia bpk
2004 (J.)
O041413
46. Walczak Klaudia SJ Dragon Gniezno
2004 (J.)
Brak
47. Walkiewicz Wiktoria bpk
2000 (MJ.)
00262006082
48. Walorczyk Maria KJ Morena Sieraków-Gałowo
2006 (JM.)
O058618
49. Wardęga Małgorzata JKS Moskit
2000 (MJ.)
brak
50. Włodarek Oliwia KJ Stajnia Nowina
2010 (Mł.)
brak
51. Wróblewska Wiktoria Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2006 (JM.)
Brak
52. Wysoczańska Nina KJ Michałówka
2008 (JM.)
O048850
53. Zawiasińska Zuzanna Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2004 (J.)
brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

14

ARMIA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2005 klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Rulon
M: Andora
Brak 007610131705
2.

48

B-FOOD BOUNTY A-Z KUC WALIJSKI POL 2011 Klacz izabelowata/kuc: F: Tijd Vlijt's Victor /
M: Bohemian Foxy Five /
brak
3.

12

BAŚKA TYP KOŃ MAŁY POL 2014 klacz siwa/mk:150 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616999610176114
4.

27

BRETANIA SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/160 F: Le duc
M: Brenda
Brak Brak
5.

15

BRIDGET JONES SP POL 2012 klacz ciemnogniada F: Golden Aviator / Aviano
M: Butterfly / Lancer II
K025165 616009610071912
6.

23

CELIM Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2008 wałach gniada/168 F: nn
M: Call Girl
brak POL 9996400770
7.

7

CEVRA SP POL 2017 klacz kasztanowata/171 F: If du Reverdy / Le Tot de Semilli
M: Cecora / Konig Sobieski
K030805 616009640002917
8.

8

CZANDOR ONE WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2017 ogier siwa/165 F: Numer One
M: Czarka
brak 616007610193717
9.

11

DARCO VAN LE ROCHE II OLD GER 2013 wałach kara/174 F: Darco / Lugano Van La Roche
M: Adonia W /
brak 41818254963
10.

28

DIANA NN POL 2011 Klacz siwa/165 F: -
M: -
Brak 616 999 68 00862 11
11.

41

EQUES XIER KWPN POL 2009 Wałach gniada/165 F: Amadeus / Guidam
M: Bhamira Xier / Emilion
K021563 528003200905930
12.

46

FILIP KUC POL 2005 Wałach srokata/119 F: F
M: F
Brak 61622334456
13.

58

FRANCHESCA OLD GER 1996 klacz gniada/165 F: Fundament /
M: Boxberg Cindy /
brak -
14.

62

FRANKO WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2011 Wałach siwa/173 F: Liberado /
M: Forteca /
brak 6160076101453
15.

40

GALMAN SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/168 F: Ulco / Voltaire
M: Goplana / Caretino K
K025798 616009670067912
16.

16

GIGS KG SP POL 2008 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Baryshnikov / Bolero
M: Glueckchen K / Metternich
K022374 POL009610223208
17.

54

GRAND KUC POL 2010 wałach kara/kuc:125 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K027561 616999610284010
18.

21

GRASSHOPPER SP POL 2013 wałach siwa F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Girlfriend / Neo
K025164 616009610033513
19.

20

GUINNESS NN POL 2011 wałach gniada/163 F: nn
M: nn
K026664 372414005427394
20.

10

HARMONIA SP POL 2015 klacz skarogniada/160 F: Indeks
M: Horsa
K031113 616009682024615
21.

13

HESTIA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Hun /
M: Bacha /
brak
22.

52

I.DŻIGIT TS POL 2009 wałach gniada/173 F: Dżentelmen /
M: Islandia / nn
K023279 616999530228609
23.

34

ICECREAME KWPN NED 2013 wałach kasztanowata/180 F: Quasimodo vd Molendreef / Heartbreaker
M: Elegantester / Indorado
K028307 528003201306754
24.

39

IDAM KUC POL 2016 wałach siwa/kuc:140 F: Madison
M: Iskra
Brak 616013680009916
25.

64

INDIA SP POL 2013 klacz siwa/178 F: Corrado Boy
M: Inczara
K025482 616009610005213
26.

44

KALINKA SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/165 F: Rapsod /
M: Korweta /
K029896 616009610129612
27.

29

KIELSHOOP MARY ANN (MERY) KUC WALIJSKI NED 2007 klacz inna/kuc:120 F: Vlonderzicht's Harm /
M: Kielshoop Maribelle /
brak -
28.

33

KNIAZIEWICZ Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2012 wałach ciemnogniada/164 F: Irocco /
M: Księżniczka /
K031440 616POL12007783T
29.

31

KOLONIS WLKP POL 2017 wałach gniada/171 F: Canoso / Catoki
M: Kolonia / Carry Son
K031257 616007610098017 / A0019528S
30.

36

KSANTISA Polski Koń Sportowy POL 2017 klacz srokata/157 F: Bekas
M: Kenia
brak 616009570099517
31.

49

LEMON WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2017 wałach siwa/161 F: Maks
M: Loteria
K032489 616007610174517
32.

69

LORD LOGAN SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/167 F: BIJOU BE
M: LOVE LADY
BRAK 616009550005115
33.

35

LUKAS SP POL 2004 wałach tarantowata/mk:mk:157 F: nn
M: nn
Brak POL999611356904
34.

24

MAGIC BOY SP POL 2014 wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Ramirez /
M: Mika /
K029996 616009640037314
35.

37

MAGIC BOY SP POL 2017 ogier siwa/160 F: Brak
M: Brak
Brak Brak
36.

63

MEDUZA POLSKI KOŃ SP POL 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: P-HOMAR
M: MELBA
brak 616009610066515
37.

6

MELODY'S BOY KUC CONNEMARA POL 2017 wałach siwa/kuc:145 F: Knockillare Tomas
M: Melody
brak 372004010001328
38.

43

MERKURY GEORGE KUC WALIJSKI POL 2017 ogier kara/kuc:147 F: Sydenham George /
M: Coednewydd Million Dollar /
brak -
39.

61

MITZI WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/162 F: Frazes/Likedeeler/Frezarka
M: Megan/Oliver/Miriada
brak 616007610117311
40.

9

MORENA WLKP POL 2017 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Barros
M: Mara
Brak 616007611022298
41.

5

NADIA VAN DE WERKMANHOEVE HAFLINGER POL 2003 Klacz izabelowata/146 F: Amarok
M: Natty van de S-Hoeve
Brak Brak
42.

53

NATA KUC POL 2010 klacz srokata/kuc:142 F: Zefir /
M: Natasza v.d. Bielzentuin /
K031596 POL013680082510
43.

25

NEMEZIS LE VOLTAIRE WIELKOPOLSKA POL 11.02.2014 klacz srokata/167 F: Le Voltaire
M: Nita
K029993 616007640010814
44.

42

NINA Wielkopolska Poch. Trakenskieg POL 2017 klacz siwa/167 F: Kormoran
M: Norta
. .
45.

19

NORTA SP POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Salamon/Darco
M: Norina/Turnus Quirinus
K028082 616009640019414
46.

30

ORBITA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 klacz gniada/164 F: Quidamo
M: Oczara
brak 616009610197911
47.

26

ORIANE DE TOP Koń Małopolski POL 2014 klacz kasztanowata/163 F: Top Gun
M: Olga
Brak 616098200114888
48.

22

PEGGY TINKER POL 2014 klacz kara/kuc:145 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak 826069000229500
49.

45

PLEJADA SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/161 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K029904 616999610213714
50.

67

POLUSKA SO KONIK POLSKI POL 2015 klacz myszata/kuc:136 F: Tunel
M: Polana
brak 616011610057515
51.

50

R - CALVADOS Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2005 wałach siwa/165 F: Corrado Son
M: Rezeda
Brak 616 009 61 01540 05
52.

55

ROZALITA KUC POL 2015 klacz skarogniada/kuc:128 F: _
M: _
Brak _
53.

17

RUBIN S WLKP POL 2011 Wałach kara/168 F: Romeo Des Vaux / Qredo De Paulstra
M: Riada-R / Ariados
brak 616007610172911
54.

60

SAMSON PKSP POL 2010 wałach skarogniada/167 F: LE DUC
M: SALUTA I
brak 616009670106710
55.

47

SASANKA SP POL 2006 klacz gniada/mk:151cm F: OWAD/WINDWURF
M: SIKORECZKA SAMBA/WALTHER
Brak POL009640063606
56.

57

SESILA G SP POL 2009 Klacz bułana F: World Star 4 / World Cup I
M: Sekstyna / Saphir
K023778 616009610123809
57.

65

SYMFONIA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2011 klacz gniada/164 F: Le Mistral
M: Samba/ Lwówek
K031595 616007610058311
58.

2

SZAFIR SP POL 2015 wałach skarogniada/168 F: Literat
M: Selena
Brak 616008660202415
59.

59

TUZ MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2006 Wałach gniada/160 F: Bonaparte/Pick Wick/Bona
M: Tulonka/Kasjan/Tuluza
brak 006610213006
60.

38

TYTOŃ SP POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Madison
M: Titania
Brak 616009681010015
61.

32

URWIS FIORDZKA POL 2007 wałach bułana/kuc:142 F: Viljar
M: Unta
Brak 616 013 61 03136 07
62.

18

WARSONI KOŃ TRAKEŃSKI POL 2008 klacz gniada/167 F: Cugnot
M: Werwa
brak POL 7320100438
63.

66

WENDY KUC POL 2016 klacz izabelowata/kuc:135 F: nn
M: nn
brak brak
64.

51

WICHEREK KN POL 2012 wałach myszata/kuc:137 F: Parwus / Mikrus
M: Wichura / Horst
K026363 616011610085912
65.

68

ZAHUN MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2011 wałach gniada/164 F: Macho
M: Zarina
brak 616006661563811
66.

56

ZARCO N WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2014 wałach gniada/165 F: Talent Charboniere
M: Zabaleta N
brak 616098200125211
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Jacygrad Gabriela bpk
200
SUM:
200.00
Kuśmia Patrycja KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
150
200
SUM:
350.00
Lembicz Patryk Brak
150
SUM:
150.00
Ładziak Amelia bpk
100
SUM:
100.00
Undrych Zofia bpk
100
SUM:
100.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Andrzejewska Aleksandra
BPK
MORENA (9)
2021-08-01
16
2021-08-01
Bąk Piotr
KJ Profil Piła
2021-08-01
2021-08-01
Bielawska Magdalena
KJ Stajnia Nowina
FILIP (46)
2021-08-01
1
2021-08-01
1
Boczkowska Aleksandra
Stajnia Złotoryjsko
GIGS KG (16)
2021-08-01
11
2021-08-01
Borys Barbara
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Anielin
2021-08-01
12
2021-08-01
10
Byndas Armanda
JUKS Mieczewo
GALMAN (40)
2021-08-01
5
2021-08-01
Byndas Szymon
JUKS Mieczewo
2021-08-01
12
2021-08-01
ZAHUN (68)
2021-08-01
2021-08-01
6
Cieślak Łukasz
Stajnia Opal Jaglisko
2021-08-01
11
2021-08-01
Czajkowska Katarzyna
Posadowskie TJ
CEVRA (7)
2021-08-01
4
2021-08-01
Czostek Oskar
Bpk
TYTOŃ (38)
2021-08-01
13
2021-08-01
IDAM (39)
2021-08-01
1
2021-08-01
27
Drozd Agnieszka
BPK
DIANA (28)
2021-08-01
9
2021-08-01
Drozd Ewelina
Brak
2021-08-01
30
2021-08-01
Florek Martyna
Brak
2021-08-01
2021-08-01
Geremek Dominika
KJ Stajnia Nowina
SASANKA (47)
2021-08-01
2021-08-01
Grzechowiak Patrycja
Brak
2021-08-01
2
Jacygrad Gabriela
bpk
CELIM (23)
2021-08-01
1
200
2021-08-01
8
Jarzyniewska Weronika
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2021-08-01
2021-08-01
10
Jurkiewicz Oliwia
BPK
URWIS (32)
2021-08-01
2021-08-01
Kałużny Zbigniew
Stajnia Opal Jaglisko
2021-08-01
7
2021-08-01
Kegel Laura
Cwał Zakrzewo
2021-08-01
1
2021-08-01
3
Koczwara Julia
KJ Stajnia Anielin
2021-08-01
13
2021-08-01
Kołodziejska Maja
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2021-08-01
17
2021-08-01
Kopras Marek
Kopras Sp. z o.o.
2021-08-01
9
2021-08-01
2021-08-01
14
2021-08-01
Krauwicka Maria
Cwał Zakrzewo
2021-08-01
1
2021-08-01
1
Król Dawid
KJ Zagórów
SAMSON (60)
2021-08-01
24
2021-08-01
Kuśmia Patrycja
KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
HESTIA (13)
2021-08-01
2
150
2021-08-01
1
200
Lasek Julia
KJ Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo
2021-08-01
18
2021-08-01
Lembicz Patryk
Brak
KALINKA (44)
2021-08-01
7
2021-08-01
PLEJADA (45)
2021-08-01
4
2021-08-01
2
150
Ładziak Amelia
bpk
2021-08-01
19
2021-08-01
3
100
Małłek Aleksander
BRAK
2021-08-01
2021-08-01
8
Markowska-Musielak Lena
Brak
2021-08-01
7
2021-08-01
26
Masłek Aurelia
KJ Stajnia Nowina
2021-08-01
1
2021-08-01
1
Migdałek Oliwia
Posadowskie Towarzystwo Jeździeckie
NORTA (19)
2021-08-01
5
2021-08-01
14
Ograbek Emilia
Stajnia Ograbek
WENDY (66)
2021-08-01
12
2021-08-01
1
Patynowska Maja
Bez Przynależności Klubowej K P O
BAŚKA (12)
2021-08-01
3
2021-08-01
28
Perczak Ewa
Stajnia Złotoryjsko
RUBIN S (17)
2021-08-01
4
2021-08-01
Piechowiak Maja
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2021-08-01
2021-08-01
Przybylak Ada
bpk
PEGGY (22)
2021-08-01
1
2021-08-01
1
Raducha Joanna
BPK
2021-08-01
10
2021-08-01
Siejak Karolina
bpk
SZAFIR (2)
2021-08-01
29
2021-08-01
15
2021-08-01
6
2021-08-01
25
Słuszczak Milena
Brak
LUKAS (35)
2021-08-01
2021-08-01
Sosnowska Natalia
KS Jumping Events Poznań
2021-08-01
22
2021-08-01
Toffel Jakub
KJ Raduszyn
LEMON (49)
2021-08-01
Tomkiewicz Wiktoria
bkp
WARSONI (18)
2021-08-01
23
2021-08-01
Undrych Zofia
bpk
ARMIA (14)
2021-08-01
2
2021-08-01
3
100
Walczak Klaudia
SJ Dragon Gniezno
NINA (42)
2021-08-01
11
2021-08-01
21
Walkiewicz Wiktoria
bpk
2021-08-01
13
2021-08-01
Walorczyk Maria
KJ Morena Sieraków-Gałowo
2021-08-01
8
2021-08-01
20
Wardęga Małgorzata
JKS Moskit
ORBITA (30)
2021-08-01
5
2021-08-01
Włodarek Oliwia
KJ Stajnia Nowina
2021-08-01
1
2021-08-01
1
Wróblewska Wiktoria
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
ZARCO N (56)
2021-08-01
6
2021-08-01
Wysoczańska Nina
KJ Michałówka
GRAND (54)
2021-08-01
4
2021-08-01
Zawiasińska Zuzanna
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2021-08-01
12
2021-08-01
9

Number of Riders: 53

Number of Horses: 66

The sum of prizes: 900.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052015-1, Tomasz Szymoniak)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl