Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
100 ACCEPTED 2021-07-15 13:15:48
2021-07-15 12:11:32
Anna Zimińska JASNY ELSING
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/Wyniki końcowe
99 ACCEPTED 2021-07-14 08:46:54
2021-07-13 23:53:22
Kinga Mużdżyńska ORSA
  • 1x 1/CNC 80/Wyniki końcowe
98 ACCEPTED 2021-07-13 21:05:05
2021-07-13 16:52:30
Artur Społowicz DŻAURUS
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/Wyniki końcowe
97 ACCEPTED 2021-07-12 18:59:48
2021-07-12 17:50:49
Mariusz Łupkowski KING SOBIESKI
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/Wyniki końcowe
96 ACCEPTED 2021-07-12 18:59:44
2021-07-12 17:49:52
Mariusz Łupkowski EDI
  • 1x 4/CNC 1*/Wyniki końcowe
95 ACCEPTED 2021-07-10 10:42:47
2021-07-10 09:57:58
Patrycja Urbaniak KLON
  • 1x 4/CNC 1*/Wyniki końcowe
94 ACCEPTED 2021-07-09 12:46:36
2021-07-09 12:46:07
Lena Kurzyńska SOPLICA
  • 2x 5/CNC 2*/Wyniki końcowe
93 ACCEPTED 2021-07-09 12:45:56
2021-07-09 11:58:59
Wioleta Hajnos DWORNA DAMA
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/Wyniki końcowe
92 ACCEPTED 2021-07-09 12:45:42
2021-07-09 10:10:22
Marta Szyba-Giżyńska GRAF
  • 1x 1/CNC 80/Wyniki końcowe
91 ACCEPTED 2021-07-09 12:45:38
2021-07-09 07:54:06
Ada Wołąs LOCO
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/Wyniki końcowe
90 ACCEPTED 2021-07-09 06:20:26
2021-07-08 23:52:11
Szymon Nachotko LIBERO-P
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/Wyniki końcowe
89 ACCEPTED 2021-07-09 06:20:23
2021-07-08 23:51:23
Szymon Nachotko FOUDRE - WM
  • 1x 4/CNC 1*/Wyniki końcowe
88 ACCEPTED 2021-07-13 21:05:01
2021-07-08 22:48:44
Zuzanna Społowicz JURIA
  • 1x 4/CNC 1*/Wyniki końcowe
87 ACCEPTED 2021-07-15 11:35:40
2021-07-08 22:48:11
Artur Społowicz DOLFUS
  • 1x 5/CNC 2*/Wyniki końcowe
86 ACCEPTED 2021-07-09 06:20:12
2021-07-08 22:47:40
Artur Społowicz DOLCE BIE
  • 1x 5/CNC 2*/Wyniki końcowe
85 ACCEPTED 2021-07-09 06:20:08
2021-07-08 21:13:37
Przemysław Sobczyk D'OCYNK
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/Wyniki końcowe
84 ACCEPTED 2021-07-08 18:49:01
2021-07-08 16:46:34
Aleksandra Pilatowicz HERENA AA
  • 1x 1/CNC 80/Wyniki końcowe
83 ACCEPTED 2021-07-08 15:26:23
2021-07-08 15:24:29
Jakub Toffel LEMON
  • 1x 1/CNC 80/Wyniki końcowe
82 ACCEPTED 2021-07-08 15:26:13
2021-07-08 15:23:06
Jakub Toffel HALABANDER
  • 1x 1/CNC 80/Wyniki końcowe
81 ACCEPTED 2021-07-08 15:26:06
2021-07-08 13:55:05
Artur Gierlicz DONNA ESGAROTH HW
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/Wyniki końcowe
80 ACCEPTED 2021-07-08 15:25:58
2021-07-08 13:00:14
Szymon Nachotko DONNER DUST
  • 1x 1/CNC 80/Wyniki końcowe
79 ACCEPTED 2021-07-07 16:43:42
2021-07-07 14:57:33
Dariusz Sulowski TAMARELL
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/Wyniki końcowe
78 ACCEPTED 2021-07-07 14:56:33
2021-07-07 14:56:07
Dariusz Sulowski JANTAR - W
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/Wyniki końcowe
77 ACCEPTED 2021-07-07 14:56:29
2021-07-07 14:55:08
Dariusz Sulowski BON JOVI
  • 1x 5/CNC 2*/Wyniki końcowe
76 ACCEPTED 2021-07-07 14:56:26
2021-07-07 13:26:23
Szymon Nachotko VERTIGO
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/Wyniki końcowe
75 ACCEPTED 2021-07-07 08:17:41
2021-07-06 22:15:50
Ksawery Śniegucki DON FUEGO CORRIENTE
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/Wyniki końcowe
74 ACCEPTED 2021-07-06 18:14:31
2021-07-06 17:46:34
Weronika Krzecka JUNIOR
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/Wyniki końcowe
73 ACCEPTED 2021-07-06 09:57:20
2021-07-06 08:52:23
Alicja Tropiło SENTENCJA M
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/Wyniki końcowe
72 ACCEPTED 2021-07-06 09:57:09
2021-07-05 20:37:25
Marcel Ważyński DIACONTINA
  • 1x 1/CNC 80/Wyniki końcowe
71 ACCEPTED 2021-07-06 09:57:00
2021-07-05 20:37:02
Marcel Ważyński BANDEROLA - P
  • 1x 4/CNC 1*/Wyniki końcowe
70 ACCEPTED 2021-07-05 19:18:19
2021-07-05 18:34:28
Zbigniew Witczak GINGER
  • 1x 1/CNC 80/Wyniki końcowe
69 ACCEPTED 2021-07-05 19:18:16
2021-07-05 16:09:31
Gabija Siwak VANCOUVER
  • 1x 4/CNC 1*/Wyniki końcowe
68 ACCEPTED 2021-07-05 19:18:13
2021-07-05 14:20:23
Janusz Poławski ASESOR
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/Wyniki końcowe
67 ACCEPTED 2021-07-05 12:28:17
2021-07-05 11:38:11
Michalina Paterska PEGAZ
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/Wyniki końcowe
66 ACCEPTED 2021-07-05 12:28:22
2021-07-05 11:35:28
Dominika Mączyńska AVENIDO
  • 1x 4/CNC 1*/Wyniki końcowe
65 ACCEPTED 2021-07-05 12:28:25
2021-07-05 11:34:55
Hanna Wedmańska ŁAJKA II
  • 1x 4/CNC 1*/Wyniki końcowe
64 ACCEPTED 2021-07-05 12:28:28
2021-07-05 11:34:31
Maria Krzywda NOVEMBER RAIN
  • 1x 4/CNC 1*/Wyniki końcowe
63 ACCEPTED 2021-07-05 12:28:33
2021-07-05 11:10:50
Wiktoria Grzejdziak J'04 BOSS
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/Wyniki końcowe
62 ACCEPTED 2021-07-05 12:28:36
2021-07-05 11:10:16
Sylwester Januszewski NIGARIOT
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/Wyniki końcowe
61 ACCEPTED 2021-07-05 12:28:38
2021-07-05 11:09:34
Sylwester Januszewski CHARIOT
  • 1x 5/CNC 2*/Wyniki końcowe
60 ACCEPTED 2021-07-05 07:43:37
2021-07-05 07:08:38
Julia Chowaniec JEŻYNKA
  • 1x 1/CNC 80/Wyniki końcowe
59 ACCEPTED 2021-07-05 07:43:31
2021-07-05 07:07:36
Wioleta Hajnos DONNA QUENYA HW
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/Wyniki końcowe
58 ACCEPTED 2021-07-05 07:43:27
2021-07-05 07:06:59
Aleksandra Krok HULA HOP
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/Wyniki końcowe
57 ACCEPTED 2021-07-05 07:43:25
2021-07-05 07:06:28
Justyna Krasoń BOUWERSHOF RIFALCO
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/Wyniki końcowe
56 ACCEPTED 2021-07-05 07:43:16
2021-07-05 07:03:10
Nikola Kruczek BELLEROFONT
  • 1x 1/CNC 80/Wyniki końcowe
55 ACCEPTED 2021-07-05 07:43:03
2021-07-04 10:40:10
Zofia Klimaszewska DON ARAGORN
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/Wyniki końcowe
54 ACCEPTED 2021-07-05 07:42:57
2021-07-04 10:39:14
Zofia Klimaszewska BLACK BEAUTY
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/Wyniki końcowe
53 ACCEPTED 2021-07-05 07:42:53
2021-07-04 10:38:45
Zuzanna Fiks DINA
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/Wyniki końcowe
52 ACCEPTED 2021-07-05 07:42:51
2021-07-04 10:38:19
Matylda Jasiniak DIAMOND TAQUITTA
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/Wyniki końcowe
51 ACCEPTED 2021-07-05 07:42:48
2021-07-04 10:37:39
Gabriela Beczak CRISTAL B
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/Wyniki końcowe
50 ACCEPTED 2021-07-04 09:45:58
2021-07-04 08:47:41
Klaudia Gawdzik SWEET COLAGE
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/Wyniki końcowe
49 ACCEPTED 2021-07-04 09:45:55
2021-07-04 08:47:14
Klaudia Gawdzik BALTIC CUP
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/Wyniki końcowe
48 ACCEPTED 2021-07-04 09:45:53
2021-07-04 05:42:59
Grażyna Niezgoda EL MORITZ
  • 1x 4/CNC 1*/Wyniki końcowe
47 ACCEPTED 2021-07-04 09:45:47
2021-07-03 20:56:20
Irmina Mozolewska THE DOCTOR
  • 1x 1/CNC 80/Wyniki końcowe
46 ACCEPTED 2021-07-02 08:40:05
2021-07-01 23:00:53
Justyna Staszak MISSUNI
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/Wyniki końcowe
45 ACCEPTED 2021-07-02 08:39:55
2021-07-01 20:45:38
Ewelina Falkowska FLORENTINA GS
  • 1x 4/CNC 1*/Wyniki końcowe
44 ACCEPTED 2021-07-02 08:39:54
2021-07-01 20:10:36
Zofia Pogodzińska Mj'99 CHIPS
  • 1x 5/CNC 2*/Wyniki końcowe
43 ACCEPTED 2021-07-02 08:39:51
2021-07-01 20:09:34
Hanna Pogodzińska Mj'01 SENEGAL M
  • 1x 5/CNC 2*/Wyniki końcowe
42 ACCEPTED 2021-07-02 08:39:49
2021-07-01 20:08:40
Hanna Pogodzińska Mj'01 RAJTAR
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/Wyniki końcowe
41 ACCEPTED 2021-07-04 09:45:42
2021-07-01 20:07:31
Julianna Jaszczuk M’06 GLADIATOR
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/Wyniki końcowe
40 ACCEPTED 2021-07-04 20:37:00
2021-07-01 13:33:44
Helena Struss BONA FIDE
  • 1x 4/CNC 1*/Wyniki końcowe
39 ACCEPTED 2021-07-01 07:53:06
2021-06-30 21:25:34
Konstancja Szymacha ATAK
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/Wyniki końcowe
38 ACCEPTED 2021-06-30 09:09:05
2021-06-30 08:01:12
Karolina Ślązak TORES-P
  • 1x 5/CNC 2*/Wyniki końcowe
37 ACCEPTED 2021-06-30 09:09:04
2021-06-30 07:39:32
Jerzy Krukowski ISLEEN M
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/Wyniki końcowe
36 ACCEPTED 2021-06-30 09:09:02
2021-06-30 07:39:11
Jerzy Krukowski DILONG M
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/Wyniki końcowe
35 ACCEPTED 2021-06-30 09:09:01
2021-06-29 22:27:51
Halszka Witkowska APOLLO
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/Wyniki końcowe
34 ACCEPTED 2021-06-29 19:51:22
2021-06-29 19:21:27
Zuzanna Kluczyk POLISH PEARL
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/Wyniki końcowe
33 ACCEPTED 2021-06-29 19:51:19
2021-06-29 17:29:20
Zuzanna Marugi NEJRAN
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/Wyniki końcowe
32 ACCEPTED 2021-06-29 19:51:16
2021-06-29 12:37:26
Patryk Pawłowicz ENTALPIA M
  • 1x 4/CNC 1*/Wyniki końcowe
31 ACCEPTED 2021-07-12 18:59:36
2021-06-29 11:39:03
Natalia Sysiak DIAMANT BOY
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/Wyniki końcowe
30 ACCEPTED 2021-06-29 19:51:11
2021-06-29 11:06:09
Wiktoria Okupny MALINA
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/Wyniki końcowe
29 ACCEPTED 2021-06-29 19:51:08
2021-06-29 10:04:16
Paulina Selega WIEDŹMIN
  • 1x 5/CNC 2*/Wyniki końcowe
28 ACCEPTED 2021-06-29 09:18:06
2021-06-28 22:28:34
Wiktora Okupny LOGOS
  • 1x 5/CNC 2*/Wyniki końcowe
27 ACCEPTED 2021-06-29 09:18:04
2021-06-28 21:40:08
Mateusz Pabijanek KALMA
  • 1x 5/CNC 2*/Wyniki końcowe
26 ACCEPTED 2021-06-29 09:18:01
2021-06-28 08:03:49
Maria Figarska - Głąb DOLLAR BOY M
  • 1x 1/CNC 80/Wyniki końcowe
25 ACCEPTED 2021-07-14 08:46:51
2021-06-27 20:57:07
Katarzyna Steczowicz INDI DU MESNIL
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/Wyniki końcowe
  • 1x 4/CNC 1*/Wyniki końcowe
24 ACCEPTED 2021-06-29 09:17:58
2021-06-27 20:56:29
Zofia Steczowicz CHARLIE REGENT
  • 1x 5/CNC 2*/Wyniki końcowe
23 ACCEPTED 2021-06-27 19:42:27
2021-06-24 16:30:23
Tola Armańska LARKIN
  • 1x 4/CNC 1*/Wyniki końcowe
22 ACCEPTED 2021-06-27 19:42:26
2021-06-24 16:28:33
Katarzyna Brandys KIWI
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/Wyniki końcowe
21 ACCEPTED 2021-06-27 19:42:21
2021-06-23 19:32:43
Joanna Witosińska NIMBUS
  • 1x 5/CNC 2*/Wyniki końcowe
20 ACCEPTED 2021-06-27 19:42:01
2021-06-23 13:10:17
Marcin Kaminski PETER'S COURT
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/Wyniki końcowe
19 ACCEPTED 2021-06-23 09:58:41
2021-06-23 09:57:10
Wiktoria Knap HENNESSY MB
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/Wyniki końcowe
18 ACCEPTED 2021-06-22 18:04:44
2021-06-22 16:30:31
Klaudia Jasnos DAKOTA II
  • 1x 4/CNC 1*/Wyniki końcowe
17 ACCEPTED 2021-07-12 18:59:30
2021-06-22 14:05:18
Artur Gierlicz ELLENORA M
  • 1x 1/CNC 80/Wyniki końcowe
16 ACCEPTED 2021-06-22 18:04:39
2021-06-22 13:00:41
Aleksandra Bartkiewicz COCOSINKA
  • 1x 1/CNC 80/Wyniki końcowe
15 ACCEPTED 2021-06-22 18:04:37
2021-06-22 12:06:38
Magdalena Niemczyk ARSEN
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/Wyniki końcowe
14 ACCEPTED 2021-06-22 18:04:34
2021-06-22 11:16:09
Zofia Wójcik LOVE ME BMF
  • 1x 1/CNC 80/Wyniki końcowe
13 ACCEPTED 2021-06-22 18:04:31
2021-06-22 11:15:37
Amelia Sygnat EMS
  • 1x 1/CNC 80/Wyniki końcowe
12 ACCEPTED 2021-06-22 18:04:29
2021-06-22 11:14:53
Aleksandra Połetek TREB
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/Wyniki końcowe
11 ACCEPTED 2021-06-22 18:04:24
2021-06-22 11:13:34
Blanka Okoczuk PEREGRIN
  • 1x 1/CNC 80/Wyniki końcowe
10 ACCEPTED 2021-06-22 18:04:19
2021-06-22 11:10:56
Jakub Gręźlikowski VINSTI
  • 1x 1/CNC 80/Wyniki końcowe
9 ACCEPTED 2021-06-22 18:04:13
2021-06-22 11:09:35
Julia Bolek MG POLACO
  • 1x 1/CNC 80/Wyniki końcowe
8 ACCEPTED 2021-06-22 18:04:07
2021-06-21 12:35:45
Natalia Kotyra NICE SILVER
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/Wyniki końcowe
7 ACCEPTED 2021-06-22 18:04:04
2021-06-20 14:01:43
Małgorzata Moncarz-Batory MARINA
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/Wyniki końcowe
6 ACCEPTED 2021-06-15 08:08:04
2021-06-14 10:18:04
Małgorzata Kuś ORANIA
  • 1x 5/CNC 2*/Wyniki końcowe
5 ACCEPTED 2021-06-15 08:08:02
2021-06-14 10:17:18
Małgorzata Kuś CORIDA O
  • 1x 5/CNC 2*/Wyniki końcowe
4 ACCEPTED 2021-06-15 08:07:58
2021-06-12 19:25:33
Marek Wajda ZIMMAN MESNIL
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/Wyniki końcowe
3 ACCEPTED 2021-06-15 08:07:57
2021-06-12 19:25:13
Marek Wajda WERGO
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/Wyniki końcowe
2 ACCEPTED 2021-06-15 08:07:53
2021-06-12 11:35:36
Irmina Szybka PANDA
  • 1x 1/CNC 80/Wyniki końcowe
1 ACCEPTED 2021-06-03 09:29:59
2021-06-02 10:28:32
Dominika Dymińska BAHIA
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/Wyniki końcowe
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Armańska Tola St. SKJ Grobice
S
O019849
2. Bartkiewicz Aleksandra LKJ Gabon Walewice
S
Brak
3. Beczak Gabriela Stowarzyszenie Szkoła Sportów Konnych
2006 (JM.)
O041372
4. Bolek Julia Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2008 (JM.)
O060680
5. Brandys Katarzyna UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2004 (J.)
O046446
6. Chowaniec Julia KJ Czarny Dunajec
2005 (J.)
O058754
7. Dymińska Dominika LKJ Gabon Walewice
S
O003531
8. Falkowska Ewelina Equikam Sp.z o.o. Zaręby
2005 (J.)
O041596
9. Figarska - Głąb Maria Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2008 (JM.)
O062016
10. Fiks Zuzanna St.SzSK Koczargi Nowe
2002 (MJ.)
O037565
11. Gawdzik Klaudia UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2006 (JM.)
O044546
12. Gierlicz Artur UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
S
O002615
13. Gierlicz Artur UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
S
O002615
14. Gręźlikowski Jakub Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2007 (JM.)
O059546
15. Grzejdziak J'04 Wiktoria TKJ Garbówek
2004 (J.)
O041393
16. Hajnos Wioleta KJ Czarny Dunajec
S
O005061
17. Januszewski Sylwester TKJ Garbówek
S
O001126
18. Jasiniak Matylda Stowarzyszenie Szkoła Sportów Konnych
2006 (JM.)
O039409
19. Jasnos Klaudia Klub Jeździecki Hipodrom Five Oaks
S
O026160
20. Jaszczuk M’06 Julianna UKS Akademia Jeździectwa Dąbrowica
2006 (JM.)
O048621
21. Kaminski Marcin KJ Welt Opypy
S
O013245
22. Klimaszewska Zofia St.SzSK Koczargi Nowe
S
O013052
23. Kluczyk Zuzanna SKJ GROBICE
2002 (MJ.)
O050680
24. Knap Wiktoria ZKS Drzonków
S
O009530
10093859
25. Kotyra Natalia Stow. SKJ Grobice
2003 (J.)
O027148
26. Krasoń Justyna KJ Czarny Dunajec
O041301
27. Krok Aleksandra KJ Czarny Dunajec
2005 (J.)
O043321
28. Kruczek Nikola KJ Czarny Dunajec
2004 (J.)
O062363
29. Krukowski Jerzy KJ Rakowiec-Kwidzyn
S
O000895
30. Krzecka Weronika JKS Jaroszówka
2007 (JM.)
O045684
31. Krzywda Maria LKS Stragona
2006 (JM.)
O054321
32. Kurzyńska Lena Equikam Sp.z o.o. Zaręby
2005 (J.)
O043680
33. Kuś Małgorzata St. J Baborówko
2003 (J.)
O033769
34. Mączyńska Dominika LKS Stragona
2005 (J.)
O042053
35. Marugi Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki Hipodrom Five Oaks
2003 (J.)
O039702
36. Moncarz-Batory Małgorzata SSKJ Grobice
S
O040372
37. Mozolewska Irmina Uks AKADEMIA JEŹDZIECTWA w Dąbrowicy
2009 (JM.)
O062066
38. Mużdżyńska Kinga LKJ Gabon Walewica
S
Brak
39. Nachotko Szymon Klub Jeździecki Maximus Kowary
S
O003911
40. Nachotko Szymon Klub Jeździecki Maximus Kowary
S
O003911
41. Nachotko Szymon Klub Jeździecki Maximus Kowary
S
O003911
LZPZJ/1382/21
42. Niemczyk Magdalena Hipodrom Five Oaks
S
O029008
43. Niezgoda Grażyna LKJ Gabon Walewice
S
O006208
44. Okoczuk Blanka Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2010 (Mł.)
O059545
45. Okupny Wiktoria Equikam Sp.z o.o. Zaręby
2004 (J.)
O037547
46. Pabijanek Mateusz St.SKJ Bobrowy Staw Augustówek
S
O006023
10218000
47. Paterska Michalina LKS Stragona
2010 (Mł.)
O061703
48. Pawłowicz Patryk Klub Jeżdziecki Magnum
2006 (JM.)
O052003
49. Pilatowicz Aleksandra LKJ Gabon Walewice
S
O018692
50. Pogodzińska Mj'01 Hanna UKS Akademia Jeźdzectwa Dąbrowica
2001 (MJ.)
O013515
51. Pogodzińska Mj'99 Zofia UKS Akademia Jeźdzectwa Dąbrowica
S
O013514
52. Poławski Janusz Stow. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
S
O055592
53. Połetek Aleksandra Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2008 (JM.)
O056160
54. Selega Paulina LKJ Moszna
S
O018802
55. Siwak Gabija Equikam Sp.z o.o. Zaręby
2008 (JM.)
O053630
56. Ślązak Karolina LZJDramaZbrosławice
2004 (J.)
O026120
57. Śniegucki Ksawery JKS Jaroszówka
S
O003263
58. Sobczyk Przemysław KJ Czarny Dunajec
S
O062751
59. Społowicz Artur KJ Jaroszówka
S
O000841
10003676
60. Społowicz Zuzanna KJ Jaroszówka
2007 (JM.)
O036095
61. Staszak Justyna Klub Jeździecki Rakowiec Kwidzyn
S
O022027
62. Steczowicz Katarzyna St. SKJ Grobice
2004 (J.)
O050679
63. Steczowicz Zofia St. SKJ Grobice
2002 (MJ.)
O037425
64. Struss Helena Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2001 (MJ.)
O024331
65. Sulowski Dariusz WKJ Lublin SJ Sulowski Team
S
O000605
66. Sygnat Amelia Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2010 (Mł.)
O059544
67. Sysiak Natalia St. SKJ Grobice
2004 (J.)
O038607
68. Szyba-Giżyńska Marta BPK - MAZ
S
O019562
69. Szybka Irmina KJ Janowice
2001 (MJ.)
O044404
70. Szymacha Konstancja KJ J.J. Darboven Rumia
S
O011448
71. Toffel Jakub KJ Raduszyn
S
O018459
72. Tropiło Alicja UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2001 (MJ.)
O031302
73. Urbaniak Patrycja KJ Jaroszówka
2007 (JM.)
O047431
74. Wajda Marek KJ Dworek Okuniew
S
O002116
75. Ważyński Marcel LKJ Gabon Walewice
S
O040073
76. Wedmańska Hanna LKS Stragona
2007 (JM.)
O052383
77. Witczak Zbigniew LKJ Gabon Walewice
S
O006571
78. Witkowska Halszka KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
S
O002295
79. Witosińska Joanna KJ Hipodrom Five Oaks
2000 (MJ.)
O026722
80. Wójcik Zofia Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2010 (Mł.)
O059913
81. Wołąs Ada BPK - MAZ
S
O007542
82. Zimińska Anna BPK (MAZ)
S
O058564
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

60

APOLLO SP POL 2016 wałach skarogniada/169 F: Maaik / Equador
M: Aluzja / Arad
K029433 A0008241S
2.

44

ARSEN TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2009 wałach siwa/160 F: NN
M: NN
K022202 616 999 57 03049 09
3.

91

ASESOR WLKP POL 2016 ogier skarogniada/162 F: Eloquent
M: Asta
K029215 616007600138916
4.

64

ATAK WLKP POL 2017 wałach siwa/165 F: Argentyna / Corrado Son
M: Argentyna / Corrado Son
K031681 A0006078S
5.

99

ATOMIC BOY HOLSZTYN GER 2006 wałach gniada/168 F: Aljano
M: Shakira III
K032311 DE 421000216706
6.

85

AVENIDO WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/167 F: Le Mistral
M: Avia
K021386 616007610102811
7.

119

BACARDI MK SP POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Nabucho du Serein / Ryon d'Anzex
M: Bonita V (ex.Bonita)/ / Dantes
K023668 616009600378809
8.

30

BAHIA SP POL 2017 klacz gniada/162 F: Lanvester L
M: Babilonia
K030506 A0015410S
9.

72

BALTIC CUP SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/164 F: Colox Cup / Con Capitol
M: Bandola / Statut
K031049 A0011855S
10.

94

BANDEROLA - P Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2015 klacz siwa/167 F: Corleone Z
M: Boule De Neige
K030333 616009670016115
11.

79

BELLEROFONT XX FRA 2014 wałach gniada/165 F: Cima De Triomphe / Galileo
M: Belle D'Argent / Silver Hawk
K031205 2500FR14450022D
12.

77

BLACK BEAUTY XX POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Ecosse
M: Becky Gold / Java Gold
K030812 616POL14008362T
13.

101

BON JOVI SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/- F: Stilios han. / Sandro Hit old.
M: Bonaqua sp / West han.
K024775 616009580068314
14.

65

BONA FIDE WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2009 klacz gniada/168 F: Czarownik
M: Benetta
K020056 61600761021909
15.

88

BOSS WLKP POL 2013 wałach gniada/- F: San Luis
M: Bogota / Elmero
K025343 616007610106413
16.

80

BOUWERSHOF RIFALCO WELSH NED 2009 Wałach bułana/kuc:147 F: Heitrak's Marvin
M: Bouwershof Diamant
K025258
17.

90

CHARIOT XX POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Sorbie Tower
M: Czeneka / Winds of Light
K023636 616POL13007994T
18.

52

CHARLIE REGENT XX POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Dżahar
M: Czakra / Five Star Camp
K021925 616POL11007152T
19.

68

CHIPS SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Ormuz xx / Special Power
M: Csilla / Czarownik
K026177 616009610105313
20.

45

COCOSINKA NIEM.SPORT. POL 2016 klacz gniada/163 F: Cocosinni
M: Rihanna
Brak DE410100054316
21.

34

CORIDA O SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/156 F: Cary / Landor
M: Cela / Faust
K028497 616009610080814
22.

74

CRISTAL B Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2013 wałach gniada/170 F: Canabis Z
M: Zandorella K Z
K025098 616999680051713
23.

23

D'OCYNK TRK. POL 2015 wałach siwa/166 F: Cedrus / Ogar
M: D-Kore / Komfortas
K029062 732010072615
24.

46

DAKOTA II SP POL 2009 klacz siwa/163 F: Hetman
M: Dubeltówka
K025347 616009540143809
25.

95

DIACONTINA HANOWERSKA GER 2017 klacz gniada/168 F: Diacontinus
M: Count's Campina
brak DE431317900117
26.

15

DIAMANT BOY WESTF. POL 2013 wałach skarogniada/180 F: Diarado's Boy / Diarado
M: Loreana / Lamoureux I
K024519 DE 441410969013
27.

75

DIAMOND TAQUITTA HOLSZTYŃSKA GER 2011 klacz gniada/170 F: Cannavaros
M: Taquitta
K018514 DE421000146611
28.

61

DILONG M XX POL 2015 wałach kara/165 F: Golden Tirol
M: Dawtony / Greinton
K032051 POL 009520011600
29.

76

DINA WESTF POL 2009 klacz gniada F: Bumerang / Loxley
M: Doni Consor / Consor
K018987 DE441411193509
30.

108

DOLCE BIE MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata F: Biegacz
M: Dolce Vita
K025622 616006690058314
31.

109

DOLFUS M (AA) POL 2015 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Fusion du Defey xo
M: Dolce Vita m/Veloce de Favi xo
K028443 616009690065415
32.

4

DOLLAR BOY M XX POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Zafonium
M: Dolriada
K019175 POL080000006025
33.

78

DON ARAGORN Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: Le Duc
M: Damara I
K030878 616009570039216
34.

98

DON FUEGO CORRIENTE HAN POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Don Sandrino /
M: Elvita / Escudo I
K029822 DE431436951116
35.

105

DONNA ESGAROTH HW SP POL 2017 klacz siwa/170 F: Hippica Koh-I-Noor / Kannan
M: Damara I / Diabełek
K032001 616009570042217
36.

82

DONNA QUENYA HW SP POL 2017 klacz gniada/168 F: Arctic
M: Donna Rivendell
K030432 616009570042117
37.

104

DONNER DUST SP POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/176 F: Lou Reed
M: Donnerfee
LKPZJ/12245/21 616009670093311
38.

24

DWORNA DAMA SP POL 2017 klacz siwa/167 F: Arctic / Acordelli
M: Dworna Pani / Bibigar
K030742 616009570041817
39.

120

DŻAURUS MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2017 wałach siwa/165 F: Quercus du Maury
M: Dżaga
brak 616006690067117
40.

117

EDI SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Agar /
M: Elsera / Hipokryta
K017705 616009520064610
41.

71

EL MORITZ M. POL 2016 ogier kara/161 F: San Moritz
M: Eureka / Plaster
K028857 616 006 55 00884 16
42.

7

ELLENORA M SP POL 2017 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Rhodeesian Winner
M: Elegancja M
K032283 616009690056617
43.

42

EMS OO POL 2002 Ogier gniada/kuc:143 F: Witalis
M: Eufemia
K025490 616999570290402
44.

57

ENTALPIA M Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Cassilio
M: Entropia M
K028198 616009690057715
45.

69

FLORENTINA GS HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2013 klacz gniada/175 F: Lucio Silla
M: Be my Girl
K030720 DE421000207113
46.

110

FOUDRE - WM DSP GER 2014 wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Czarownik
M: Fortissima
K031262 DE455870278814
47.

93

GINGER Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2017 ogier kasztanowata/168 F: RASCIN
M: GIBARA
0 61600960007817
48.

18

GLADIATOR XO POL 2008 wałach siwa/171 F: Nabucho du Serein
M: Gladiola
K021748 Brak
49.

113

GRAF SP POL 2016 wałach tarantowata/161 F: Dixan
M: Grawitacja
Brak 616009660448416
50.

106

HALABANDER WLKP POL 2015 wałach siwa/158 F: Czumen K
M: H'Lotka
K032488 616007610145515
51.

47

HENNESSY MB HANNOVER POL 2016 wałach kara/167 F: Heinrich Heine
M: Donna Mae
K032297 DE431312003616
52.

107

HERENA AA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2016 klacz gniada/166 F: Efekt
M: Hebrajka
K031545 616006590143216
53.

81

HULA HOP SP POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Love Affair / Lauries Crusador
M: Halka / Loxley
K030748 616009660857213
54.

13

INDI DU MESNIL OLD. POL 2016 ogier skarogniada/164 F: It's Me du Mesnil / Narcos II
M: Casablanca / Casander
K024399 DE 418188080116
55.

62

ISLEEN M XX POL 2016 klacz kara/166 F: Exciting Life / Titus Livius
M: Implikacja / Royal Court
K032052 POL 009520011601
56.

102

JANTAR - W XO POL 2016 ogier gniada/168 F: Jurand/Arcus xx
M: Jugla/Przedświt XIII-4
K029738 616006580360016
57.

122

JASNY ELSING MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/. F: El Bonillo
M: Jasna Gwiazda
K023930 .
58.

83

JEŻYNKA XX POL 2007 klacz gniada/171 F: Siam
M: Jeżyna
K020225 POL07000005390
59.

97

JUNIOR KUC POL 2009 wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Red Rock / Top Ewita
M: Jawa / Strayer's Samson
K021265 616 013 67 01219 09
60.

28

JURIA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2015 Klacz gniada/172 F: Rashim
M: Junida
K028671 616006690064715
61.

53

KALMA SP POL 2012 klacz siwa/174 F: Con Calma / Calato
M: Kodzia / Wolf's Panter
K022173 616009680000512
62.

118

KING SOBIESKI XX POL 2017 ogier gniada/165 F: Xxxx
M: Xxx
K030544 616111122
63.

50

KIWI LATWB POL 2017 klacz ciemnosiwa/163 F: Kolibri
M: Arsija / Aromats
K031543 0000028881
64.

115

KLON SP POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/mk:mk:mk:m F: Limit
M: Kleopatra
K022296 616009670125910
65.

51

LARKIN HOL. POL 2011 ogier gniada/170 F: Loran / Lord
M: Miss Condina / Lorentin I
K020989 DE421000691411
66.

27

LEMON WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2017 wałach siwa/161 F: Maks
M: Loteria
K032489 616007610174517
67.

111

LIBERO-P SP POL 2015 wałach siwa/161 F: CORVALLO
M: LIBERTA
K032205 616009670052715
68.

112

LOCO LUSITANO ESP 2009 wałach izabelowata/kuc:149 F: NN
M: NN
K025819 UELN72491000001
69.

54

LOGOS SP POL 2002 wałach kara/mk:156 F: Saganek
M: Lepta
K007817 K007817
70.

43

LOVE ME BMF KUC POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:147 F: NN
M: NN
K027498 616999680084811
71.

86

ŁAJKA II ŚLĄSKA POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Basza
M: Łezka
K017654 POL008670025509
72.

56

MALINA M POL 2012 klacz kasztanowata/162 F: Derkacz/Ping Pong
M: Murka L/Lubań
K023139 P:616006550116012
73.

36

MARINA SP POL 2003 klacz skarogniada/173 F: Harnaś
M: Montana
K009470 POL009660731203
74.

38

MG POLACO ANDALUZYJSKA ESP 2005 Ogier siwa/154 F: Elegido XI
M: Polaca VII
K011573 19010100243000311676 11676
75.

20

MISSUNI WIEKOPOLSKA POL 2013 klacz gniada/158 F: Czarczaf
M: Madmłazel
K031399 616007520050513
76.

58

NEJRAN Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2011 wałach gniada/162 F: Sorbie Tower (IRE)
M: Nowela
K021028 12718
77.

37

NICE SILVER XX POL 2012 Wałach siwa/165 F: Silver Whistle
M: Notarian / Alywar
K026266 616POL12007806T
78.

89

NIGARIOT XX POL 2017 ogier gniada/165 F: Chariot
M: Nigata / Delator
K031306 616POL17010021T
79.

49

NIMBUS Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Marino
M: Nasada
K021770
80.

87

NOVEMBER RAIN SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/BRAK F: Lenon L
M: Novocaina
K024026
81.

35

ORANIA KM POL 2011 klacz gniada/kuc:148 F: Kolorado / Domingo
M: Olimpia / Juror
K021561 616013640063911
82.

121

ORSA HUCULSKA POL 2016 klacz bułana/mk:142 F: Pędziwiatr
M: Renta
Brak 616012580100116
83.

31

PANDA SP POL 2004 klacz siwa/kuc:149 F: Piramidon
M: Mgiełka
K026646 999590485304
84.

84

PEGAZ MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2010 wałach gniada/166 F: Plik
M: Pola
K023235 616006570245810
85.

40

PEREGRIN M POL 2007 Wałach gniada/kuc:kuc:14 F: El Djazair
M: Plamka
K012355 POL01357027900712266
86.

48

PETER'S COURT XX POL 2004 ogier gniada/- F: Royal Court
M: Peter's Princess
K011702 POL040000002978
87.

59

POLISH PEARL Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2014 wałach gniada/162 F: GALILEO
M: PENANG PEARL
K029049 372IRE45217617T
88.

66

RAJTAR SP POL 2015 Wałach kasztanowata/164 F: Viscount
M: Ratafia
K028221 616009610111115
89.

67

SENEGAL M SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/- F: Montbard
M: Sofia
K015869 616009690066909
90.

96

SENTENCJA M SP POL 2012 klacz siwa/160 F: Corrado Boy
M: Sympathy M
K020910 0000
91.

116

SONG SP POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata F: Tjungske
M: Sonka
K024080 616009610116611
92.

114

SOPLICA SP POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Pauillac de Meia Lua / Jalisco B
M: Skadena / Denard
K025161 616009540081811
93.

73

SWEET COLAGE SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/168 F: Cola / Contender
M: Sweet Joy / Landjonker S
K027866 A0000331S
94.

103

TAMARELL M./XO POL 2017 ogier kara/165 F: Efekt/Veritas
M: Tamaria/Decoration
K031453 616006580203117
95.

70

THE DOCTOR CONN IRL 2008 wałach skarogniada/kuc:149 F: Fairlyhill Howk
M: Anner Banana Boots
K027368 372100400006150
96.

63

TORES-P SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Ron Wiliam
M: Tamira-P
K016997 616 009 67 00645 10
97.

41

TREB XX POL 2014 wałach jasnokasztanowata/164 F: Roulette (GB)
M: Trebia
K029026 126/2015
98.

92

VANCOUVER SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Domel / Lagrain
M: Venita / Etos
K020534 616009540098810
99.

100

VERTIGO A.E.S POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Libero A
M: Wolterin /Le Voltaire
K032103 826002160876642
100.

39

VINSTI XX CZE 2009 wałach gniada/165 F: Tribal Instinct
M: Vlasenka
K032027 141/09
101.

32

WERGO SP POL 2016 ogier gniada/167 F: Durano W / Vincenzo
M: Wega / Roland
K028737 616 009 66 05380 16
102.

55

WIEDŹMIN MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2012 Wałach gniada/165 F: DaVinci
M: Wiedźma
K025315
103.

33

ZIMMAN MESNIL WLKP POL 2016 ogier ciemnogniada/170 F: It's Me Du Mesnil / Narcos II
M: Zeklara / Klakier
K028738 616 007 68 00413 16
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Armańska Tola
St. SKJ Grobice
LARKIN (51)
2021-07-18
Bartkiewicz Aleksandra
LKJ Gabon Walewice
2021-07-18
Beczak Gabriela
Stowarzyszenie Szkoła Sportów Konnych
2021-07-18
7
Bolek Julia
Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2021-07-18
12
Brandys Katarzyna
UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
KIWI (50)
2021-07-18
16
Chowaniec Julia
KJ Czarny Dunajec
2021-07-18
6
Dymińska Dominika
LKJ Gabon Walewice
BAHIA (30)
2021-07-18
6
Falkowska Ewelina
Equikam Sp.z o.o. Zaręby
2021-07-18
7
Figarska - Głąb Maria
Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2021-07-18
11
Fiks Zuzanna
St.SzSK Koczargi Nowe
DINA (76)
2021-07-18
10
Gawdzik Klaudia
UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2021-07-18
2021-07-18
12
Gierlicz Artur
UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2021-07-18
9
Gierlicz Artur
UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2021-07-18
16
Gręźlikowski Jakub
Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
VINSTI (39)
2021-07-18
13
Grzejdziak J'04 Wiktoria
TKJ Garbówek
BOSS (88)
2021-07-18
13
Hajnos Wioleta
KJ Czarny Dunajec
2021-07-18
13
2021-07-18
7
Januszewski Sylwester
TKJ Garbówek
2021-07-18
15
CHARIOT (90)
2021-07-18
3
Jasiniak Matylda
Stowarzyszenie Szkoła Sportów Konnych
2021-07-18
6
Jasnos Klaudia
Klub Jeździecki Hipodrom Five Oaks
2021-07-18
5
Jaszczuk M’06 Julianna
UKS Akademia Jeździectwa Dąbrowica
2021-07-18
11
Kaminski Marcin
KJ Welt Opypy
2021-07-18
Klimaszewska Zofia
St.SzSK Koczargi Nowe
2021-07-18
14
2021-07-18
10
Kluczyk Zuzanna
SKJ GROBICE
2021-07-18
8
Knap Wiktoria
ZKS Drzonków
2021-07-18
9
Kotyra Natalia
Stow. SKJ Grobice
2021-07-18
2
Krasoń Justyna
KJ Czarny Dunajec
2021-07-18
Krok Aleksandra
KJ Czarny Dunajec
2021-07-18
Kruczek Nikola
KJ Czarny Dunajec
2021-07-18
Krukowski Jerzy
KJ Rakowiec-Kwidzyn
2021-07-18
8
2021-07-18
3
Krzecka Weronika
JKS Jaroszówka
JUNIOR (97)
2021-07-18
2
2021-07-18
1
Krzywda Maria
LKS Stragona
2021-07-18
3
Kurzyńska Lena
Equikam Sp.z o.o. Zaręby
SOPLICA (114)
2021-07-18
14
Kuś Małgorzata
St. J Baborówko
2021-07-18
10
ORANIA (35)
2021-07-18
5
2021-07-18
1
Mączyńska Dominika
LKS Stragona
AVENIDO (85)
2021-07-18
9
Marugi Zuzanna
Klub Jeździecki Hipodrom Five Oaks
NEJRAN (58)
2021-07-18
17
Moncarz-Batory Małgorzata
SSKJ Grobice
MARINA (36)
2021-07-18
22
Mozolewska Irmina
Uks AKADEMIA JEŹDZIECTWA w Dąbrowicy
2021-07-18
3
2021-07-18
2
Mużdżyńska Kinga
LKJ Gabon Walewica
ORSA (121)
2021-07-18
4
Nachotko Szymon
Klub Jeździecki Maximus Kowary
VERTIGO (100)
2021-07-18
5
Nachotko Szymon
Klub Jeździecki Maximus Kowary
2021-07-18
7
Nachotko Szymon
Klub Jeździecki Maximus Kowary
2021-07-18
8
LIBERO-P (111)
2021-07-18
4
Niemczyk Magdalena
Hipodrom Five Oaks
ARSEN (44)
2021-07-18
18
Niezgoda Grażyna
LKJ Gabon Walewice
2021-07-18
1
Okoczuk Blanka
Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2021-07-18
2021-07-18
Okupny Wiktoria
Equikam Sp.z o.o. Zaręby
LOGOS (54)
2021-07-18
9
MALINA (56)
2021-07-18
Pabijanek Mateusz
St.SKJ Bobrowy Staw Augustówek
KALMA (53)
2021-07-18
6
Paterska Michalina
LKS Stragona
PEGAZ (84)
2021-07-18
21
Pawłowicz Patryk
Klub Jeżdziecki Magnum
2021-07-18
2
Pilatowicz Aleksandra
LKJ Gabon Walewice
HERENA AA (107)
2021-07-18
Pogodzińska Mj'01 Hanna
UKS Akademia Jeźdzectwa Dąbrowica
RAJTAR (66)
2021-07-18
2021-07-18
13
Pogodzińska Mj'99 Zofia
UKS Akademia Jeźdzectwa Dąbrowica
CHIPS (68)
2021-07-18
12
Poławski Janusz
Stow. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
ASESOR (91)
2021-07-18
1
Połetek Aleksandra
Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
TREB (41)
2021-07-18
Selega Paulina
LKJ Moszna
2021-07-18
11
Siwak Gabija
Equikam Sp.z o.o. Zaręby
2021-07-18
11
Ślązak Karolina
LZJDramaZbrosławice
TORES-P (63)
2021-07-18
1
Śniegucki Ksawery
JKS Jaroszówka
2021-07-18
5
Sobczyk Przemysław
KJ Czarny Dunajec
D'OCYNK (23)
2021-07-18
17
Społowicz Artur
KJ Jaroszówka
DOLCE BIE (108)
2021-07-18
DOLFUS (109)
2021-07-18
2
DŻAURUS (120)
2021-07-18
20
Społowicz Zuzanna
KJ Jaroszówka
JURIA (28)
2021-07-18
Staszak Justyna
Klub Jeździecki Rakowiec Kwidzyn
MISSUNI (20)
2021-07-18
Steczowicz Katarzyna
St. SKJ Grobice
2021-07-18
12
Steczowicz Zofia
St. SKJ Grobice
2021-07-18
4
Struss Helena
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2021-07-18
13
Sulowski Dariusz
WKJ Lublin SJ Sulowski Team
BON JOVI (101)
2021-07-18
8
2021-07-18
9
TAMARELL (103)
2021-07-18
18
Sygnat Amelia
Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
EMS (42)
2021-07-18
15
2021-07-18
4
Sysiak Natalia
St. SKJ Grobice
2021-07-18
11
Szyba-Giżyńska Marta
BPK - MAZ
GRAF (113)
2021-07-18
10
Szybka Irmina
KJ Janowice
PANDA (31)
2021-07-18
2
2021-07-18
1
Szymacha Konstancja
KJ J.J. Darboven Rumia
ATAK (64)
2021-07-18
15
Toffel Jakub
KJ Raduszyn
LEMON (27)
2021-07-18
2021-07-18
14
Tropiło Alicja
UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2021-07-18
4
Urbaniak Patrycja
KJ Jaroszówka
KLON (115)
2021-07-18
4
Wajda Marek
KJ Dworek Okuniew
WERGO (32)
2021-07-18
1
2021-07-18
12
Ważyński Marcel
LKJ Gabon Walewice
2021-07-18
10
2021-07-18
1
Wedmańska Hanna
LKS Stragona
2021-07-18
6
Witczak Zbigniew
LKJ Gabon Walewice
GINGER (93)
2021-07-18
5
Witkowska Halszka
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
APOLLO (60)
2021-07-18
19
Witosińska Joanna
KJ Hipodrom Five Oaks
NIMBUS (49)
2021-07-18
7
Wójcik Zofia
Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2021-07-18
8
2021-07-18
3
Wołąs Ada
BPK - MAZ
LOCO (112)
2021-07-18
3
2021-07-18
1
Zimińska Anna
BPK (MAZ)
2021-07-18
14

Number of Riders: 82

Number of Horses: 103

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052015-1, Tomasz Szymoniak)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl