Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Andrys Tadeusz Magdelena Jagielska - Pietruszka
2. Bajączak Leszek Michał Bajączak
3. Biazik Roksana Magdalena Kowalczyk
4. Brambor Daria Przemysław Hartlieb
5. Cichocki Sebastian Małgorzata Cichocka
6. Grzesiecki Mariusz Grzegorz Lipowy
7. Hartlieb Przemysław Daria Brambor
8. Horążak Karol Marcin Jęśkowiak
9. Jęśkowiak Marcin Karol Horążak
10. John Filip Jagoda John
11. John Jagoda Filip John
12. John Leonard Filip John
13. Kaczmarek Daniel Paweł Kaczmarek
14. Kaczmarek Jędrzej Krzysztof Kaczmarek
15. Kaczmarek Krzysztof Jędrzej Kaczmarek
16. Kowalewicz Jarosław Leszek Bajączak
17. Kowalewicz Kamil Daria Kowalewicz
18. Kowalewicz Paweł Konrad Kowalewicz
19. Kruk Damian Zbigniew Józefowski
20. Lipowy Grzegorz Szymon Rozwolka
21. Lutomski Krzysztof Alan Sieletycki
22. Łakomy Eryk Daria Brambor
23. Łakomy Wiesław Eryk Brambor
24. Łakomy Wiesław Przemysław Hartlieb
25. Mańczak Jakub Michał Stawiński
26. Miś Hubert Anna Piechowiak
27. Miś Hubert Mateusz Kasperski
28. Nadolny Radosław Marianna Nadolna
29. Nowaczyk Daniel Łukasz Nowak
30. Pastwa Weronika Gevin Robson
31. Plura Katarzyna Natalia Matysik
32. Rimke Bartłomiej Dominika Rimke
33. Rimke Dominika Magda Rimke
34. Rimke Dominika Magda Rimke
35. Rolla Bartosz Weronika Kowalewicz
36. Rolla Szymon Bartosz Rolla
37. Rolla Zuzanna Szymon Rolla
38. Sekuła Adam Szymon Rolla
39. Sekuła Dorota Piotr Hoffman
40. Skrzypek Dariusz Tatiana Bezpalko
41. Stawiński Michał Magdalena Plezia
42. Topór Arkadiusz Zuzanna Topór
43. Urbańczak Sebastian Patrycja Urbańczak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

5

Abarka K1 130 F:
M:
2.

7

AGAT / NELINO K2 125 F:
M:
3.

27

AOWSIK D1 145 F:
M:
4.

47

APORT / PORTOS D2 150 F:
M:
5.

13

Aronia D1 F:
M:
6.

23

Bajka D1 140 F:
M:
7.

31

BAKARAT / FREZJA D2 145 F:
M:
8.

9

Bett/Fetta K2 130 F:
M:
9.

39

Bis / Blanka D2 130 F:
M:
10.

22

Bis D1 130 F:
M:
11.

32

Bona/Maciejka D2 140 F:
M:
12.

51

BONITA / BAJER D2 125 F:
M:
13.

35

CAŁKA / INDONEZJA D2 145 F:
M:
14.

24

DALIA D1 140 F:
M:
15.

28

DALIA/ZENTA D2 140 F:
M:
16.

6

Desperados / ATOS K2 130 F:
M:
17.

33

Eliot / Lukier D2 130 F:
M:
18.

17

Eurydyt Aron D1 125 F:
M:
19.

52

FRANIA / CZAKI F:
M:
20.

45

GOLDI D1 125 F:
M:
21.

43

Grom / Wenecja K2 125 F:
M:
22.

15

Halina D1 140 F:
M:
23.

34

Jasyr / Mrok D2 130 F:
M:
24.

38

Karina / Komancz D2 130 F:
M:
25.

1

Karina D1 130 F:
M:
26.

20

Kaskada D1 125 F:
M:
27.

26

KASPIAN D1 140 F:
M:
28.

48

KOLIA / KORINA D2 145 F:
M:
29.

12

Kuba / Volvo K2 140 F:
M:
30.

3

Kuba K1 140 F:
M:
31.

10

Larry / Santana K2 130 F:
M:
32.

44

Larry K1 130 F:
M:
33.

18

LASAKAR D1 145 F:
M:
34.

41

LENACYL / HULTAJ D2 125 F:
M:
35.

16

Magik D1 130 F:
M:
36.

46

Malibu D1 140 F:
M:
37.

36

MERCEL / CYNAMON D2 145 F:
M:
38.

25

MIODEK D1 145 F:
M:
39.

40

Mrzonka / Intryga D2 160 F:
M:
40.

2

Pandora / Perła 120 F:
M:
41.

21

Perła D1 125 F:
M:
42.

4

Piorun K1 140 F:
M:
43.

11

Piorun/Tango K2 140 F:
M:
44.

14

Rega D1 145 F:
M:
45.

37

RINGO / BARTEZ D2 145 F:
M:
46.

53

ROKI / BAMBO D2 150 F:
M:
47.

50

Ronaldo / Denar D2 130 F:
M:
48.

29

ROSA / IZA D2 F:
M:
49.

30

SONY / ROMARIO D2 125 F:
M:
50.

49

SZARINA / SEKRET D2 160 F:
M:
51.

8

Tic Tac / Feritta K2 130 F:
M:
52.

19

TIMON D1 125 F:
M:
53.

42

WANTO / ARBUZ D2 160 F:
M:
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Andrys Tadeusz
Magdelena Jagielska - Pietruszka
2021-07-11
2
2021-07-11
3
Bajączak Leszek
Michał Bajączak
2021-07-11
15
Biazik Roksana
Magdalena Kowalczyk
2021-07-11
2021-07-11
11
Brambor Daria
Przemysław Hartlieb
2021-07-11
3
Cichocki Sebastian
Małgorzata Cichocka
2021-07-11
2
Grzesiecki Mariusz
Grzegorz Lipowy
2021-07-11
17
Hartlieb Przemysław
Daria Brambor
2021-07-11
1
2021-07-11
4
Horążak Karol
Marcin Jęśkowiak
2021-07-11
10
Jęśkowiak Marcin
Karol Horążak
2021-07-11
2
John Filip
Jagoda John
2021-07-11
2
John Jagoda
Filip John
2021-07-11
3
John Leonard
Filip John
2021-07-11
8
Kaczmarek Daniel
Paweł Kaczmarek
2021-07-11
1
Kaczmarek Jędrzej
Krzysztof Kaczmarek
2021-07-11
2
2021-07-11
14
Kaczmarek Krzysztof
Jędrzej Kaczmarek
2021-07-11
4
Kowalewicz Jarosław
Leszek Bajączak
2021-07-11
11
Kowalewicz Kamil
Daria Kowalewicz
2021-07-11
13
Kowalewicz Paweł
Konrad Kowalewicz
2021-07-11
7
Kruk Damian
Zbigniew Józefowski
2021-07-11
13
Lipowy Grzegorz
Szymon Rozwolka
2021-07-11
4
Lutomski Krzysztof
Alan Sieletycki
2021-07-11
8
Łakomy Eryk
Daria Brambor
2021-07-11
1
Łakomy Wiesław
Eryk Brambor
2021-07-11
6
Łakomy Wiesław
Przemysław Hartlieb
2021-07-11
6
Mańczak Jakub
Michał Stawiński
2021-07-11
5
Miś Hubert
Anna Piechowiak
2021-07-11
9
Miś Hubert
Mateusz Kasperski
2021-07-11
7
Miś Hubert
Anna Piechowiak
2021-07-11
9
2021-07-11
Miś Hubert
Mateusz Kasperski
2021-07-11
10
Nadolny Radosław
Marianna Nadolna
2021-07-11
1
Nowaczyk Daniel
Łukasz Nowak
2021-07-11
14
Pastwa Weronika
Gevin Robson
2021-07-11
7
2021-07-11
5
Plura Katarzyna
Natalia Matysik
2021-07-11
5
Rimke Bartłomiej
Dominika Rimke
2021-07-11
Rimke Dominika
Magda Rimke
2021-07-11
1
Rimke Dominika
Magda Rimke
2021-07-11
3
Rolla Bartosz
Weronika Kowalewicz
2021-07-11
Rolla Szymon
Bartosz Rolla
2021-07-11
16
Rolla Zuzanna
Szymon Rolla
2021-07-11
4
Sekuła Adam
Szymon Rolla
2021-07-11
12
Sekuła Dorota
Piotr Hoffman
2021-07-11
3
Skrzypek Dariusz
Tatiana Bezpalko
2021-07-11
15
Stawiński Michał
Magdalena Plezia
2021-07-11
6
Topór Arkadiusz
Zuzanna Topór
2021-07-11
16
Urbańczak Sebastian
Patrycja Urbańczak
2021-07-11
12

Number of Riders: 43

Number of Horses: 53

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052015-1, Tomasz Szymoniak)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl