Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
60 ACCEPTED 2021-06-02 19:59:04
2021-06-02 16:38:09
Łukasz Smoczyk PENITO
  • 2x 9T/L-3/Towarzyski (20x60)
59 ACCEPTED 2021-06-02 07:00:39
2021-06-02 01:29:18
Ewelina Gawluk FIRST FIDELITY
  • 1x 9T/L-3/Towarzyski (20x60)
58 ACCEPTED 2021-06-02 07:00:37
2021-06-02 01:24:13
Ewelina Gawluk BELPASSO
  • 1x 1T/L-1/Towarzyski (20x60)
57 ACCEPTED 2021-06-02 19:59:00
2021-06-01 14:56:35
Agata Przybyła ARIS
  • 2x 10R/L6-Ra/Runda Młodzików (20x40) - Wyniki do Pucharu
56 ACCEPTED 2021-06-02 19:58:57
2021-06-01 14:53:16
Agata Przybyła APASJONATA CON AMORE
  • 2x 2R/L1-Ra/Runda Młodzików (20x40) - wyniki do Pucharu
55 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 13:10:44
2021-06-01 13:05:33
Agnieszka Kowalczyk ARIELLE US
  • 1x 4R/P-1/Regionalna (20x60)
  • 1x 6R/N-4/Runda Srebrna (20x60)
54 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 13:10:43
2021-06-01 13:04:36
Agnieszka Kowalczyk COSMIC ROMEO II AK
  • 1x 4R/P-1/Regionalna (20x60)
  • 1x 6R/N-4/Runda Srebrna (20x60)
53 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 08:15:54
2021-06-01 08:05:39
Iga Kazecka LEWIATAN
  • 2x 1T/L-1/Towarzyski (20x60)
52 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 07:54:42
2021-06-01 00:27:32
Natalia Głębowska QUEENY 87
  • 1x 7R/C-1/Runda Złota (20x60)
  • 1x 15R/C-2/Runda Złota (20x60)
51 ACCEPTED 2021-05-31 08:39:18
2021-05-30 22:46:17
Marta Mamys NANDA DEVI
  • 1x 2R/L1-Ra/Runda Młodzików (20x40) - wyniki do Pucharu
50 ACCEPTED 2021-05-31 08:39:14
2021-05-30 22:41:48
Julia Koczwara SYMFONIA
  • 1x 1T/L-1/Towarzyski (20x60)
  • 1x 5R/D-1/Runda Brązowa (20x60)
49 ACCEPTED 2021-05-31 08:39:12
2021-05-30 22:34:03
Barbara Borys I.DŻIGIT
  • 1x 4R/P-1/Regionalna (20x60)
  • 1x 5R/D-1/Runda Brązowa (20x60)
48 ACCEPTED 2021-05-31 08:39:10
2021-05-30 22:31:05
Marianna Bączkiewicz QUIZIO
  • 2x 2R/L1-Ra/Runda Młodzików (20x40) - wyniki do Pucharu
47 ACCEPTED 2021-05-31 08:39:09
2021-05-30 22:02:30
Sylwia Sankowska CEJLON
  • 2x 9T/L-3/Towarzyski (20x60)
46 ACCEPTED 2021-05-30 20:47:05
2021-05-30 15:16:14
Zofia Bartczak BUBA
  • 2x 1T/L-1/Towarzyski (20x60)
45 ACCEPTED 2021-05-30 20:47:02
2021-05-30 08:24:07
Katarzyna Wojtyniak KLEMZOW
  • 1x 1T/L-1/Towarzyski (20x60)
  • 1x 9T/L-3/Towarzyski (20x60)
44 ACCEPTED 2021-05-30 20:47:00
2021-05-29 21:11:21
Jolanta Kóska WAGABUNDA PONYSPORT
  • 1x 3R/P-6/Runda Juniorów (20x40)
  • 1x 11R/P-3/Runda Juniorów (20x40)
43 ACCEPTED 2021-05-29 20:17:27
2021-05-29 10:00:12
Zofia Undrych KADANS VAN’T BERLOHOF
  • 1x 9T/L-3/Towarzyski (20x60)
  • 1x 13R/D-2/Runda Brązowa (20x60)
42 ACCEPTED 2021-05-30 20:46:57
2021-05-28 21:35:31
Małgorzata Kuś ADELA
  • 1x 5R/D-1/Runda Brązowa (20x60)
41 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 18:02:07
2021-05-27 12:56:57
Urszula Kołaczek ADELA
  • 1x 4R/P-1/Regionalna (20x60)
40 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 18:02:04
2021-05-27 11:08:24
Julia Rochatka SOKRATES
  • 2x 5R/D-1/Runda Brązowa (20x60)
  • 2x 13R/D-2/Runda Brązowa (20x60)
39 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 08:12:04
2021-05-27 08:11:11
Witold Nowakowski GRENADIERKA
  • 2x 1T/L-1/Towarzyski (20x60)
  • 2x 9T/L-3/Towarzyski (20x60)
38 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 08:12:02
2021-05-27 08:10:49
Łukasz Smoczyk GRINGO
  • 2x 1T/L-1/Towarzyski (20x60)
  • 2x 9T/L-3/Towarzyski (20x60)
37 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 08:12:00
2021-05-26 18:50:05
Magdalena Gibała POPEYE
  • 2x 9T/L-3/Towarzyski (20x60)
36 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:46:02
2021-05-25 23:25:02
Lidia Wachowska M-KOMANDOR
  • 1x 4R/P-1/Regionalna (20x60)
  • 1x 12R/P-2/Regionalna (20x60)
35 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 13:47:31
2021-05-25 15:15:32
Magdalena Zydorczak ENZO WM
  • 1x 5R/D-1/Runda Brązowa (20x60)
  • 1x 6R/N-4/Runda Srebrna (20x60)
  • 1x 13R/D-2/Runda Brązowa (20x60)
  • 1x 14R/N-5/Runda Srebrna (20x60)
34 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 08:11:23
2021-05-25 08:03:53
Katarzyna Wojtyniak LATHANDER N
  • 1x 7R/C-1/Runda Złota (20x60)
  • 1x 15R/C-2/Runda Złota (20x60)
33 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 08:11:20
2021-05-24 22:39:55
Anna Śledzik DONATELLA
  • 1x 8R/CC-1/Runda Platynowa (20x60)
  • 1x 16R/CC-4/Runda Platynowa (20x60)
32 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 08:11:16
2021-05-24 21:22:58
Łukasz Komasa KILIAN
  • 2x 9T/L-3/Towarzyski (20x60)
31 ACCEPTED 2021-06-02 07:00:31
2021-05-24 17:56:14
Alicja Michalska TIN ROKO
  • 1x 7R/C-1/Runda Złota (20x60)
  • 1x 15R/C-2/Runda Złota (20x60)
30 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 08:11:10
2021-05-24 15:43:08
Dagna Mikołajczak REQUIEM
  • 1x 4R/P-1/Regionalna (20x60)
  • 1x 12R/P-2/Regionalna (20x60)
29 ACCEPTED 2021-05-24 14:39:19
2021-05-24 14:36:55
Joanna Goździewska LEO
  • 1x 6R/N-4/Runda Srebrna (20x60)
  • 1x 7R/C-1/Runda Złota (20x60)
28 ACCEPTED 2021-05-24 14:39:17
2021-05-24 13:01:18
Nina Hilker DOMENA
  • 1x 7R/C-1/Runda Złota (20x60)
  • 1x 15R/C-2/Runda Złota (20x60)
27 ACCEPTED 2021-05-24 09:50:43
2021-05-23 22:21:20
Dominika Siudzińska KNOXVILLE
  • 1x 6R/N-4/Runda Srebrna (20x60)
  • 1x 15R/C-2/Runda Złota (20x60)
26 ACCEPTED 2021-06-03 08:34:18
2021-05-23 13:38:14
Melania Berdyszak KARACHE ASD
  • 1x 1T/L-1/Towarzyski (20x60)
  • 1x 5R/D-1/Runda Brązowa (20x60)
  • 1x 9T/L-3/Towarzyski (20x60)
  • 1x 13R/D-2/Runda Brązowa (20x60)
25 ACCEPTED 2021-05-24 14:39:12
2021-05-23 09:31:31
Agata Gaweł RUBINIO 65
  • 1x 5R/D-1/Runda Brązowa (20x60)
24 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 11:40:26
2021-05-22 20:12:05
Helena Król AMON
  • 1x 4R/P-1/Regionalna (20x60)
  • 1x 5R/D-1/Runda Brązowa (20x60)
  • 1x 13R/D-2/Runda Brązowa (20x60)
23 ACCEPTED 2021-05-22 20:27:41
2021-05-22 17:53:04
Nikola Antkowiak LUCAS RJT
  • 1x 10R/L6-Ra/Runda Młodzików (20x40) - Wyniki do Pucharu
  • 1x 11R/P-3/Runda Juniorów (20x40)
22 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 20:31:09
2021-05-20 20:24:59
Aleksandra Makosz RACA II
  • 1x 12R/P-2/Regionalna (20x60)
21 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 20:31:06
2021-05-20 17:13:13
Agata Wolff-Kaczmarek BELGIA
  • 1x 6R/N-4/Runda Srebrna (20x60)
  • 1x 14R/N-5/Runda Srebrna (20x60)
20 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 11:43:54
2021-05-20 11:41:19
Agnieszka Słodzinka FILANO H
  • 1x 7R/C-1/Runda Złota (20x60)
  • 1x 15R/C-2/Runda Złota (20x60)
19 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 11:43:58
2021-05-20 11:31:59
Wojciech Makosz RACA II
  • 1x 4R/P-1/Regionalna (20x60)
18 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 09:02:51
2021-05-20 00:55:51
Natasza Mikulska PARYS
  • 1x 1T/L-1/Towarzyski (20x60)
17 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 09:02:49
2021-05-19 22:23:43
Barbara Dachtera DELAYLA LOXGRAFF
  • 1x 9T/L-3/Towarzyski (20x60)
16 ACCEPTED 2021-05-19 09:59:37
2021-05-19 08:29:38
Katarzyna Wosik ESTILIO
  • 2x 1T/L-1/Towarzyski (20x60)
  • 2x 9T/L-3/Towarzyski (20x60)
15 ACCEPTED 2021-05-17 18:28:03
2021-05-17 14:17:44
Lila Kulesza BESSEL
  • 1x 10R/L6-Ra/Runda Młodzików (20x40) - Wyniki do Pucharu
14 ACCEPTED 2021-05-17 18:28:01
2021-05-17 14:17:18
Lila Kulesza JOWISZ
  • 1x 10R/L6-Ra/Runda Młodzików (20x40) - Wyniki do Pucharu
13 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 12:43:11
2021-05-17 14:16:57
Weronika Gumienna CHAMPION DE FALC
  • 1x 1T/L-1/Towarzyski (20x60)
12 ACCEPTED 2021-05-17 18:27:55
2021-05-17 14:16:35
Wiktoria Cwalina SZOGUN
  • 1x 10R/L6-Ra/Runda Młodzików (20x40) - Wyniki do Pucharu
11 ACCEPTED 2021-05-22 20:27:38
2021-05-17 14:16:08
Wiktoria Cwalina LEXUS
  • 1x 2R/L1-Ra/Runda Młodzików (20x40) - wyniki do Pucharu
  • 1x 3R/P-6/Runda Juniorów (20x40)
10 ACCEPTED 2021-05-17 18:27:49
2021-05-17 14:15:30
Wiktoria Cwalina RAMIRO
  • 1x 10R/L6-Ra/Runda Młodzików (20x40) - Wyniki do Pucharu
9 ACCEPTED 2021-05-24 14:39:09
2021-05-17 14:14:51
Amelia Rutkowska SĘKACZ
  • 1x 1T/L-1/Towarzyski (20x60)
8 ACCEPTED 2021-05-17 11:23:58
2021-05-17 10:58:10
Alicja Hadryś BE HAPPY
  • 1x 4R/P-1/Regionalna (20x60)
  • 1x 12R/P-2/Regionalna (20x60)
7 ACCEPTED 2021-05-17 11:23:56
2021-05-16 18:39:41
Jolanta Kóska KLEO
  • 1x 3R/P-6/Runda Juniorów (20x40)
  • 1x 11R/P-3/Runda Juniorów (20x40)
6 ACCEPTED 2021-05-17 11:23:54
2021-05-16 11:11:22
Zuzanna Futro JUDEA
  • 1x 4R/P-1/Regionalna (20x60)
  • 1x 12R/P-2/Regionalna (20x60)
5 ACCEPTED 2021-05-24 14:39:04
2021-05-15 20:55:02
Agata Weigt JASKIERNIK
  • 1x 7R/C-1/Runda Złota (20x60)
  • 1x 15R/C-2/Runda Złota (20x60)
4 ACCEPTED 2021-05-16 10:09:07
2021-05-15 03:01:51
Karolina Alankiewicz SĘKACZ
  • 1x 4R/P-1/Regionalna (20x60)
3 ACCEPTED 2021-05-24 11:05:39
2021-05-15 02:58:05
Karolina Alankiewicz BANICJA
  • 1x 6R/N-4/Runda Srebrna (20x60)
2 ACCEPTED 2021-05-16 10:09:02
2021-05-14 20:36:46
Katarzyna Wosik LILITH
  • 1x 8R/CC-1/Runda Platynowa (20x60)
  • 1x 16R/CC-4/Runda Platynowa (20x60)
1 ACCEPTED 2021-05-16 10:09:00
2021-05-14 20:33:26
Karolina Pinczyńska FLAMENCO CCLXXIV
  • 1x 6R/N-4/Runda Srebrna (20x60)
  • 1x 7R/C-1/Runda Złota (20x60)
  • 1x 14R/N-5/Runda Srebrna (20x60)
  • 1x 15R/C-2/Runda Złota (20x60)
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Alankiewicz Karolina Posadowskie Towarzystwo Jeździeckie
S
O049499
2. Antkowiak Nikola Rio Grande krosinko
2008 (JM.)
0048814
3. Bączkiewicz Marianna Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
2009 (JM.)
brak
4. Bartczak Zofia bpk
2006 (JM.)
brak
5. Berdyszak Melania KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2007 (JM.)
O055555
6. Borys Barbara Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Anielin
2003 (J.)
O042974
7. Cwalina Wiktoria KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2011 (Mł.)
O057092
8. Dachtera Barbara RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2003 (J.)
O050147
9. Futro Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki Sokół Damasławek
2001 (MJ.)
O053965
10. Gaweł Agata bpk
2005 (J.)
PZJ: O046895
11. Gawluk Ewelina Racocki Klub Jeździecki
S
Brak
12. Gibała Magdalena Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
S
brak
13. Głębowska Natalia KJ Raduszyn
2003 (J.)
0037035
14. Goździewska Joanna Jeździecki Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Mieczewo
S
O023433
15. Gumienna Weronika KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2004 (J.)
O035165
16. Hadryś Alicja SKJ Golden Dream
S
O003652
17. Hilker Nina Klub Jeździecki Raduszyn
2004 (J.)
O039359
18. Kazecka Iga Bpk
2004 (J.)
Brak
19. Koczwara Julia KJ Stajnia Anielin
2007 (JM.)
O057093
20. Kołaczek Urszula Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Kiekrz
2001 (MJ.)
brak
21. Komasa Łukasz brak
S
brak
22. Kóska Jolanta KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2008 (JM.)
O043296
23. Kowalczyk Agnieszka JKS Gold Team Mieczewo
S
O011016
24. Król Helena SJ Baborówko
2006 (JM.)
O045308
25. Kulesza Lila KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2012 (Mł.)
O059337
26. Kuś Małgorzata SJ Baborówko
2003 (J.)
O033769
27. Makosz Aleksandra bpk
2002 (MJ.)
brak
28. Makosz Wojciech bpk
2000 (MJ.)
brak
29. Michalska Alicja KJ Raduszyn
2003 (J.)
O053863
30. Mikołajczak Dagna SKJ Golden Dream
S
O012264
31. Mikulska Natasza brak
2004 (J.)
brak
32. Nowakowski Witold Racocki KJ
S
O051018
33. Pinczyńska Karolina JUKS Abakus
S
30668/17
34. Przybyła Agata KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2011 (Mł.)
O060170
35. Rochatka Julia JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2004 (J.)
O045307
36. Rutkowska Amelia bpk
2008 (JM.)
brak
37. Sankowska Sylwia Klub Jeździecki Delta Biedrusko
S
brak
38. Siudzińska Dominika JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2003 (J.)
O032998
39. Śledzik Anna Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
S
O009279
40. Słodzinka Agnieszka KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2003 (J.)
O047068
41. Smoczyk Łukasz Racocki KJ
S
O004704
42. Undrych Zofia bpk
2004 (J.)
O041413
43. Wachowska Lidia SKJ Gronówka
S
O063271
44. Weigt Agata SKJ Golden Dream
S
O023367
45. Wojtyniak Katarzyna JKS Tornado Szczecin
S
Brak
46. Wolff-Kaczmarek Agata Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
O037782
47. Wosik Katarzyna KJ Golden Dream
S
O019313
48. Zydorczak Magdalena St. J Baborówko
2003 (J.)
O047654
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

17

ADELA SP POL 2013 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Wiliam
M: Atena
Brak 616009520079813
2.

49

ADELA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2013 klacz kasztanowata/163 F: Wiliam
M: Atena
brak 616009520079813
3.

10

AMON SP POL 2013 gelding chestnut/mk:156 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak 616999610218313
4.

19

APASJONATA CON AMORE KUC WALIJSKI POL 2008 wałach gniada/127 F: Casperhof's Freddy
M: Bokkesprong Camelia
K020178 POL013610175508
5.

66

APASJONATA CON AMORE KUC WAL POR 2008 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Casperhof's Freddy /
M: Bokkesprong Camelia /
K020178 POL013610111106
6.

61

ARIELLE US HOL GER 2008 Klacz gniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Prinzessin II / Acorado
K025478 DE421000525308
7.

20

ARIS KUC POL 2005 klacz gniada/kuc:136 F: Angelo
M: nn
K017710 616013580422605
8.

1

BANICJA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2007 klacz siwa/160 F: Czumak
M: Brawura
K029032 POL007610247507
9.

25

BE HAPPY HANOWERSKA GER 2016 wałach gniada/176 F: Buckingham po Bordeaux
M: Frida Gold po Foundation
Brak DE 431311401916
10.

35

BELGIA SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/173 F: Euripides
M: Bara
K020743 616999680034111
11.

62

BELPASSO WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/166 F: CZARDASZ
M: BIENICA
Brak 616007610088215
12.

29

BESSEL KUC BEL 2007 wałach gniada/kuc:129 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K029825 528027070012382
13.

53

BUBA KUC POL 2012 wałach myszata/135 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616 999 61 02258 12
14.

54

CEJLON WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2007 wałach skarogniada/167 F: Rumianek
M: Chmiela
brak POL007610130507
15.

5

CHEMPION DE FALC KUC POL 2017 wałach siwa/kuc:148 F: Falc
M: ..
brak ...
16.

60

COSMIC ROMEO II AK SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/- F: omeo Des Vaux / Qureda De Paulstra
M: Cosmic Touch / Concetto
K025300 616009610013713
17.

31

DELAYLA LOXGRAFF SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/172 cm F: Lucky Lord-Loxgraff II / Landclassic
M: Domena / Court
K030787 616009670098111
18.

38

DOMENA TRAKEŃSKI POL 2013 klacz kara/167 F: Checkpoint
M: Dolores
K029399 DE409090355013
19.

42

DONATELLA HAN POL 2009 Klacz gniada/180 F: Don Henrico
M: Motte
K015547 DE431313316409
20.

44

ENZO WM SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/168 F: Bernay
M: Euforia
K029802 616009610056015
21.

30

ESTILIO WLKP POL 2014 wałach siwa/167 F: Bankiet
M: brak
K027485 Pl0000000
22.

33

FILANO H HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2002 wałach gniada/175 F: Fleming
M: Entziana
K010611 421000283102
23.

63

FIRST FIDELITY HANNOVERANER POL 2015 wałach kara/182 F: FÜRST BELISSARO
M: LADY
Brak DE431319104015
24.

21

FLAMENCO CCLXXIV PRE ESP 2013 Wałach gniada/164 F: Mensajero XXII /
M: Altanera CLXXII
brak 724015130300770
25.

47

GRENADIERKA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/166 F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Landor / Lacatraz
K029585 616009610111215
26.

46

GRINGO WLKP POL 2017 ogier gniada/169 F: Landor / Lacatras
M: Grenlandia / Landos
K031024 616009610088617
27.

56

I.DŻIGIT TS POL 2009 wałach gniada/173 F: Dżentelmen /
M: Islandia / nn
K023279 616999530228609
28.

2

JASKIERNIK MŁP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Frazes /
M: Jasna Zorza / Jallienny
K021728 616006590203412
29.

28

JOWISZ KUC WAL. POL 2006 wałach gniada/141 F: Strayers Samson / Wester Aikemas Nando
M: Koekoekshof Jannique / Corbyon
K011731 POL013670007906
30.

23

JUDEA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2007 Klacz siwa/167 F: Cisoń
M: Jordania
K026969 POL006590281407
31.

50

KADANS VAN’T BERLOHOF Belgian Sport Horse BEL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Idem d'Azur / Landwind
M: Tonacly / Monaco
K030080 0560076L9XJ2
32.

14

KARACHE ASD KWPN POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/169 F: Apache
M: Ezette
K028788 528003201502043
33.

41

KILIAN WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2009 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Kurant
M: Kometa
brak 616 007 61 02785 09
34.

52

KLEMZOW SP POL 2017 wałach kara/164 F: It's Me Du Mesnil
M: Kotania
brak 616009640020517
35.

24

KLEO Kuc Niem.wierzch. POL 2009 klacz skarogniada/kuc:141 F: Kennedy / Kaiserjaeger
M: Lisa
K025007 435350055809
36.

37

KNOXVILLE KWPN POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Dream Boy / Vivaldi
M: Arina / Paganini
K027431 528003201504339
37.

43

LATHANDER N HOLSZTYN POL 2004 Wałach gniada/174 F: Landos
M: Nationale
brak DE 427270102012
38.

39

LEO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2006 ogier gniada/175 F: Trol/
M: Liza/
K029327 POL009610229706
39.

59

LEWIATAN WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada/mk:155 F: Lwówek
M: NN
K026215 POL007611236404
40.

4

LEXUS KUC POL 2012 wałach siwa/149 F: Nemo / Barako
M: L-Brenda / Jasmont
K020887 616013660027212
41.

22

LILITH DEUTSCHES PFERD GER 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/162 F: Larioso
M: Alraune
K017542 DE 410103005209
42.

36

LUCAS RJT WELSH PONY GER 2011 Wałach gniada/kuc:146 F: Halifax / Hasko
M: Caroline / Chicago
K024457 DE435350300911
43.

16

M-KOMANDOR Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2016 ogier srokata/173 F: Ulco
M: Moli
K031146 616009680007316
44.

65

MYSLICAL W F:
M:
45.

18

NANDA DEVI HAFLINGER POL - klacz izabelowata/kuc:kuc:- F: -
M: -
- -
46.

32

PARYS WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2016 wałach siwa/165 F: Gral
M: Partia II
brak 616007610159316
47.

64

PENITO WLKP POL 2014 ogier gniada/169 F: Gerderieka II VL / Campbell VDL
M: Penni / Avero
K025268 616007610074914
48.

45

POPEYE TYP POGRUBIANY POL 2012 wałach gniada/175 F: Futer
M: Popea
brak 616999520090712
49.

58

QUEENY 87 HAN POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Quaterback
M: Samantha
K026888 LKPZJ/4753/19
50.

55

QUIZIO / POL / Wałach siwa/kuc:/ F: /
M: /
/ /
51.

34

RACA II SP POL 2008 klacz gniada/171 F: Clear To Jump St Gyvan Z
M: Rala
brak 616009610216508
52.

26

RAMIRO KUC POL 2001 wałach gniada/kuc:126 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K013543 POL999580294301
53.

40

REQUIEM SP POL 2014 Wałach kara/169 F: CLAVIUS hol.
M: RAMONA KG sp./ Campari M old.
K026388 616009610165114
54.

12

RUBINIO 65 HANOWERSKA GER 2008 wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Rascalino
M: Whitney
K031940 DE431317905808
55.

3

SĘKACZ WLKP POL 2014 wałach siwa/- F: Czumak
M: Selika
K028517 616007610056414
56.

48

SOKRATES MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 wałach gniada/160 F: Huzar
M: Simena
K023084 616006570034013
57.

57

SYMFONIA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2011 klacz gniada/164 F: Le Mistral
M: Samba/ Lwówek
K031595 616007610058311
58.

27

SZOGUN KUC POL 2004 wałach siwa/kuc:137 F: Angelo / Amstelhoeves Anton
M: Szampanka / Farah-Kaju
K016587 POL013640020904
59.

15

TIN ROKO WLKP POL 2013 wałach gniada/168 F: Telco
M: Rapsodia
K025581 616007640023713
60.

51

WAGABUNDA PONYSPORT KUC POL 2007 wałach siwa/kuc:. F: .
M: .
K012790 616013570344607
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Alankiewicz Karolina
Posadowskie Towarzystwo Jeździeckie
2021-06-05
8
2021-06-06
8
2021-06-05
11
2021-06-06
10
Antkowiak Nikola
Rio Grande krosinko
2021-06-06
2
2021-06-06
2
2021-06-06
5
2021-06-06
3
2021-06-06
2
Bączkiewicz Marianna
Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
2021-06-05
3
2021-06-06
3
2021-06-06
7
2021-06-05
3
2021-06-06
7
QUIZIO (55)
2021-06-05
2
2021-06-05
2021-06-06
2
2021-06-06
8
2021-06-06
2021-06-05
2
2021-06-06
8
Bartczak Zofia
bpk
BUBA (53)
2021-06-05
2021-06-05
Berdyszak Melania
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2021-06-05
6
2021-06-05
8
2021-06-06
9
Borys Barbara
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Anielin
2021-06-05
8
2021-06-05
5
2021-06-06
6
2021-06-06
8
Cwalina Wiktoria
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
LEXUS (4)
2021-06-05
1
2021-06-05
1
2021-06-06
8
2021-06-06
4
2021-06-05
1
RAMIRO (26)
2021-06-06
5
2021-06-06
9
2021-06-06
5
SZOGUN (27)
2021-06-06
2
2021-06-06
5
2021-06-06
2
Dachtera Barbara
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2021-06-06
11
Futro Zuzanna
Klub Jeździecki Sokół Damasławek
JUDEA (23)
2021-06-05
7
2021-06-06
3
2021-06-06
4
Gaweł Agata
bpk
2021-06-05
3
2021-06-06
5
Gawluk Ewelina
Racocki Klub Jeździecki
2021-06-05
7
2021-06-06
2021-06-06
3
2021-06-06
2021-06-06
1
Gibała Magdalena
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
POPEYE (45)
2021-06-06
7
2021-06-06
Głębowska Natalia
KJ Raduszyn
2021-06-05
1
2021-06-06
1
2021-06-06
1
300
Goździewska Joanna
Jeździecki Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Mieczewo
LEO (39)
2021-06-05
2
2021-06-05
7
2021-06-06
5
2021-06-06
9
Gumienna Weronika
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2021-06-05
2
Hadryś Alicja
SKJ Golden Dream
2021-06-05
2
2021-06-06
2
2021-06-06
2
100
Hilker Nina
Klub Jeździecki Raduszyn
DOMENA (38)
2021-06-05
5
2021-06-06
6
2021-06-06
5
Kazecka Iga
Bpk
2021-06-05
2021-06-05
7
Koczwara Julia
KJ Stajnia Anielin
2021-06-05
5
2021-06-05
7
2021-06-06
8
Kołaczek Urszula
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Kiekrz
ADELA (49)
2021-06-05
9
2021-06-06
9
Komasa Łukasz
brak
KILIAN (41)
2021-06-06
8
2021-06-06
Kóska Jolanta
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
KLEO (24)
2021-06-05
2
2021-06-06
3
2021-06-06
1
2021-06-05
2021-06-06
1
2021-06-06
2
Kowalczyk Agnieszka
JKS Gold Team Mieczewo
2021-06-05
6
2021-06-05
7
2021-06-06
7
2021-06-06
7
2021-06-05
5
2021-06-05
4
2021-06-06
6
2021-06-06
6
Król Helena
SJ Baborówko
AMON (10)
2021-06-05
3
2021-06-05
2
2021-06-06
1
2021-06-06
1
2021-06-06
5
Kulesza Lila
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
JOWISZ (28)
2021-06-06
1
2021-06-06
4
2021-06-06
1
BESSEL (29)
2021-06-06
4
2021-06-06
7
2021-06-06
4
Kuś Małgorzata
SJ Baborówko
ADELA (17)
2021-06-05
1
2021-06-06
4
Makosz Aleksandra
bpk
RACA II (34)
2021-06-06
5
2021-06-06
11
Makosz Wojciech
bpk
RACA II (34)
2021-06-05
10
Michalska Alicja
KJ Raduszyn
2021-06-05
4
2021-06-06
2
2021-06-06
2
200
Mikołajczak Dagna
SKJ Golden Dream
REQUIEM (40)
2021-06-05
1
2021-06-06
1
2021-06-06
1
150
Mikulska Natasza
brak
2021-06-05
10
Nowakowski Witold
Racocki KJ
2021-06-05
1
2021-06-05
2021-06-06
2
2021-06-06
Pinczyńska Karolina
JUKS Abakus
2021-06-05
5
2021-06-05
3
2021-06-06
1
2021-06-06
4
2021-06-06
1
300
2021-06-06
4
Przybyła Agata
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2021-06-05
3
2021-06-05
2021-06-06
1
2021-06-06
6
2021-06-06
2021-06-05
3
2021-06-06
6
Rochatka Julia
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2021-06-05
4
2021-06-06
4
2021-06-06
3
Rutkowska Amelia
bpk
2021-06-05
9
Sankowska Sylwia
Klub Jeździecki Delta Biedrusko
CEJLON (54)
2021-06-06
2021-06-06
10
Siudzińska Dominika
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2021-06-05
1
2021-06-06
5
2021-06-06
4
2021-06-06
8
Śledzik Anna
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
2021-06-05
1
2021-06-06
1
2021-06-06
1
350
Słodzinka Agnieszka
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2021-06-05
2
2021-06-06
3
2021-06-06
3
100
Smoczyk Łukasz
Racocki KJ
GRINGO (46)
2021-06-05
2021-06-05
3
2021-06-06
2021-06-06
6
Undrych Zofia
bpk
2021-06-06
4
2021-06-06
3
2021-06-06
7
Wachowska Lidia
SKJ Gronówka
2021-06-05
4
2021-06-06
4
2021-06-06
3
50
Weigt Agata
SKJ Golden Dream
2021-06-05
8
2021-06-06
7
2021-06-06
7
Wojtyniak Katarzyna
JKS Tornado Szczecin
2021-06-05
6
2021-06-06
8
2021-06-06
6
KLEMZOW (52)
2021-06-05
2021-06-06
2021-06-06
9
Wolff-Kaczmarek Agata
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
BELGIA (35)
2021-06-05
6
2021-06-06
2
2021-06-06
3
100
Wosik Katarzyna
KJ Golden Dream
LILITH (22)
2021-06-05
2
2021-06-06
2
2021-06-06
2
250
ESTILIO (30)
2021-06-05
3
2021-06-05
2021-06-06
2021-06-06
5
Zydorczak Magdalena
St. J Baborówko
ENZO WM (44)
2021-06-05
6
2021-06-05
3
2021-06-06
2
2021-06-06
3
2021-06-06
2
2021-06-06
2
200

Number of Riders: 48

Number of Horses: 60

The sum of prizes: 2 100.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052015-1, Tomasz Szymoniak)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl