Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
52 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 18:39:03
2021-05-27 18:30:03
Zosia Handke FIGARO
  • 1x 2T/LL/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3T/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
51 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 11:17:15
2021-05-27 08:29:16
Anna Bondziul BEOWULF
  • 1x 4R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5R/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
50 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 06:19:20
2021-05-26 23:13:05
Michał Zgrabka MARY GLENN
  • 1x 5R/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6R/N/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
49 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 06:19:18
2021-05-26 22:33:41
Oliwia Jach ECON Z
  • 1x 5R/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6R/N/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
48 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 06:19:16
2021-05-26 22:33:21
Oliwia Jach CHABLIS
  • 1x 6R/N/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
47 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 06:19:13
2021-05-26 21:53:26
Ines Stachowiak PIROMAN
  • 2x 4R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
46 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 06:19:10
2021-05-26 21:52:36
Nicola Okoniewska SWEET SHUTTERFLY
  • 1x 4R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5R/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
45 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 06:19:08
2021-05-26 21:51:30
Alicja Kaszuba CASILON B
  • 1x 4R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5R/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
44 ACCEPTED 2021-05-26 20:30:41
2021-05-26 20:20:06
Klaudiusz Jach BLACK JACK
  • 1x 6R/N/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
43 ACCEPTED 2021-05-26 20:30:37
2021-05-26 20:18:49
Klaudiusz Jach NEVER LOSE VAN DORPERHEIDE
  • 1x 5R/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6R/N/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
42 ACCEPTED 2021-05-26 14:05:18
2021-05-26 14:02:12
Zofia Orczyk R-FOOD JOHN AZ
  • 1x 2T/LL/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3T/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
41 ACCEPTED 2021-05-26 14:05:15
2021-05-26 14:00:52
Hanna Orczyk MACIEJKA
  • 2x 1T/Mini LL/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
40 ACCEPTED 2021-05-26 08:37:04
2021-05-26 08:12:11
Marcin Rachwał HEARTBREAKER-R
  • 1x 2T/LL/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3T/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
39 ACCEPTED 2021-05-26 07:28:22
2021-05-26 00:17:48
Oktawia Szwarnowska NEVER MIND 22
  • 2x 3T/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
38 ACCEPTED 2021-05-26 07:28:25
2021-05-26 00:15:03
Karolina Porzuckowiak CARTIER
  • 1x 4R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5R/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
37 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 22:20:27
2021-05-25 22:16:12
Kornelia Zmyślona QUIVISTO
  • 2x 4R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
36 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 22:20:30
2021-05-25 22:15:47
Kornelia Zmyślona LARIFARI
  • 1x 5R/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6R/N/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
35 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 22:20:34
2021-05-25 16:53:55
Daria Kalenik DUGANO
  • 2x 2T/LL/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
34 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 08:10:26
2021-05-24 23:54:31
Patrycja Grzegorowska BRYZA
  • 1x 4R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5R/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
33 ACCEPTED 2021-05-24 22:06:15
2021-05-24 21:58:23
Agata Ziemniarska POLARIS R
  • 1x 4R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5R/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
32 ACCEPTED 2021-05-24 22:06:12
2021-05-24 21:58:09
Agata Ziemniarska CASSILIANO
  • 1x 4R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5R/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
31 ACCEPTED 2021-05-24 18:48:39
2021-05-24 18:47:32
Zuzanna Polcyn KALISTO
  • 1x 5R/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
30 ACCEPTED 2021-05-24 18:48:35
2021-05-24 18:46:55
Jagoda Polcyn CSILLA
  • 1x 4R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
29 ACCEPTED 2021-05-24 08:04:54
2021-05-24 07:16:17
Wiktoria Tomaszewska LIDER
  • 1x 1T/Mini LL/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
28 ACCEPTED 2021-05-23 09:15:18
2021-05-22 22:27:16
Daria Piechowiak ZARA
  • 2x 2T/LL/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
27 ACCEPTED 2021-05-22 11:48:26
2021-05-22 10:27:09
Maria Darul LEGO
  • 2x 4R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
26 ACCEPTED 2021-05-22 11:48:17
2021-05-22 10:09:33
Maria Darul PALEGRO
  • 1x 4R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5R/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
25 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 20:30:08
2021-05-20 20:25:55
Zofia Niesiołowska D-KROPKA
  • 1x 2T/LL/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3T/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
24 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 15:41:24
2021-05-20 09:05:44
Katarzyna Zawrotniak BENO
  • 2x 1T/Mini LL/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2T/LL/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
23 ACCEPTED 2021-05-19 19:42:32
2021-05-19 14:27:22
Zofia Połczyńska FARON
  • 2x 4R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
22 ACCEPTED 2021-05-19 19:42:29
2021-05-19 14:11:03
Alicja Pilujska IMPRESJA
  • 2x 2T/LL/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3T/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
21 ACCEPTED 2021-05-19 13:02:56
2021-05-19 12:56:38
Amelia Jankowska EDEK
  • 2x 1T/Mini LL/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
20 ACCEPTED 2021-05-19 13:02:58
2021-05-19 12:56:01
Aleksandra Biesz KROPKA
  • 2x 2T/LL/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
19 ACCEPTED 2021-05-19 13:03:00
2021-05-19 12:55:16
Olga Rudnicka ALIB
  • 1x 1T/Mini LL/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
18 ACCEPTED 2021-05-19 13:03:04
2021-05-19 12:41:15
Olga Kwiecińska DAMIRI
  • 1x 2T/LL/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3T/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
17 ACCEPTED 2021-05-19 13:03:06
2021-05-19 12:40:40
Julia Dziurkiewicz ALIB
  • 1x 2T/LL/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
16 ACCEPTED 2021-05-19 13:03:08
2021-05-19 12:40:16
Zofia Malecha ALTEA
  • 2x 2T/LL/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
15 ACCEPTED 2021-05-19 13:03:09
2021-05-19 12:39:43
Natalia Graczyk DERWISZ
  • 1x 1T/Mini LL/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2T/LL/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
14 ACCEPTED 2021-05-19 13:03:12
2021-05-19 12:38:46
Zuzanna Kucharska IZYDA
  • 2x 1T/Mini LL/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
13 ACCEPTED 2021-05-19 13:03:15
2021-05-19 12:37:15
Piotr Jankowski ŁEZKA
  • 2x 1T/Mini LL/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
12 ACCEPTED 2021-05-19 12:37:08
2021-05-19 12:36:29
Dorota Jankowska B-DARIA
  • 2x 2T/LL/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
11 ACCEPTED 2021-05-19 09:59:23
2021-05-19 09:36:08
Zuzanna Gniazdowska AZALIA Z DWORU
  • 2x 2T/LL/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
10 ACCEPTED 2021-05-19 09:59:22
2021-05-19 09:35:53
Kinga Łąkowska WITTARA HORSE CONCURE
  • 2x 2T/LL/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
9 ACCEPTED 2021-05-19 09:59:21
2021-05-19 08:41:38
Agnieszka Adamczak RON DRACO
  • 1x 1T/Mini LL/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2T/LL/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
8 ACCEPTED 2021-05-19 09:59:19
2021-05-19 08:40:09
Borys Trojanowicz ZAWRAT
  • 1x 5R/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6R/N/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
7 ACCEPTED 2021-05-19 09:59:18
2021-05-19 08:39:52
Borys Trojanowicz CAPRICCIO
  • 1x 5R/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6R/N/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
6 ACCEPTED 2021-05-19 09:59:16
2021-05-19 08:36:29
Agnieszka Adamczak GRACE D'OR
  • 2x 2T/LL/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3T/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
5 ACCEPTED 2021-05-18 19:30:18
2021-05-18 14:16:15
Karolina Grzegorz LUCKY LUKE
  • 2x 4R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
4 ACCEPTED 2021-05-13 08:09:13
2021-05-12 23:46:27
Natasza Szymczak ETNA
  • 1x 1T/Mini LL/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
3 ACCEPTED 2021-05-13 08:09:11
2021-05-12 23:42:00
Julia Łączniak N-PEGAZ
  • 1x 2T/LL/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3T/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
2 ACCEPTED 2021-05-13 08:09:10
2021-05-12 23:32:11
Bartosz Matuszewski BALTIC DANCER
  • 1x 2T/LL/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3T/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
1 ACCEPTED 2021-05-13 08:09:09
2021-05-12 23:31:27
Patrycja Baraniak ETNA
  • 1x 2T/LL/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Adamczak Agnieszka LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O002896
2. Baraniak Patrycja Angel's horses body & soul
2002 (MJ.)
brak
3. Biesz Aleksandra WTK Hermanów
2006 (JM.)
brak
4. Bondziul Anna KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O020641
5. Darul Maria KJ w Zagórowie
2003 (J.)
O042919
6. Dziurkiewicz Julia WTK Hermanów
2005 (J.)
O053990
7. Gniazdowska Zuzanna Bpk
2001 (MJ.)
Brak
8. Graczyk Natalia WTK Hermanów
2002 (MJ.)
O041813
9. Grzegorowska Patrycja KJ RE-CO
2002 (MJ.)
brak
10. Grzegorz Karolina bpk
2004 (J.)
O037780
11. Handke Zosia KJ Olmet-Ostsped Ostrów Wlkp.
2009 (JM.)
O057458
12. Jach Klaudiusz KJ Herkules Wapno
S
O037943
13. Jach Oliwia KJ Herkules Wapno
2003 (J.)
O037935
14. Jankowska Amelia WTK Hermanów
2006 (JM.)
brak
15. Jankowska Dorota WTK Hermanów
2006 (JM.)
brak
16. Jankowski Piotr WTK Hermanów
2009 (JM.)
brak
17. Kalenik Daria KJ Zagórów
S
brak
18. Kaszuba Alicja KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
2005 (J.)
O053092
19. Kucharska Zuzanna WTK Hermanów
2003 (J.)
brak
20. Kwiecińska Olga WTK Hermanów
2000 (MJ.)
brak
21. Łączniak Julia Angel's horses body & soul
2003 (J.)
brak
22. Łąkowska Kinga Bpk
2008 (JM.)
Brak
23. Matuszewski Bartosz Angel's horses body soul
2005 (J.)
brak
24. Okoniewska Nicola KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
2005 (J.)
O042899
25. Orczyk Hanna SKJ Gronówka
2011 (Mł.)
O063613
26. Orczyk Zofia SKJ Gronówka
2007 (JM.)
O055701
27. Piechowiak Daria JKS Gold Team Świątniki
2008 (JM.)
0043620
28. Pilujska Alicja WTK Hermanów
S
brak
29. Polcyn Jagoda Racocki KJ
2007 (JM.)
O048119
30. Polcyn Zuzanna Racocki KJ
2003 (J.)
O041166
31. Połczyńska Zofia SJ Turzyn
S
O001780
32. Porzuckowiak Karolina KJ Sokół Damasławek
2000 (MJ.)
O026215
33. Rachwał Marcin KJ RE-CO
S
O053127
34. Rudnicka Olga WTK Hermanów
S
brak
35. Stachowiak Ines KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
2004 (J.)
O043298
36. Szwarnowska Oktawia BPK
2005 (J.)
Brak
37. Szymczak Natasza Angel Horse's body & soul
2005 (J.)
Brak
38. Tomaszewska Wiktoria KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
2004 (J.)
O060491
39. Trojanowicz Borys KJ Zagórów
2006 (JM.)
O041562
40. Zawrotniak Katarzyna WTK Hermanów
2000 (MJ.)
brak
41. Zgrabka Michał Posadowskie Towarzystwo Jeździeckie
S
O007299
42. Ziemniarska Agata JUKS Czekan Głodowo
2003 (J.)
O042318
43. Zmyślona Kornelia KJ Jan Kosicki Kobierno
S
O045559
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

20

ALIB - POL - Wałach kara/- F: -
M: -
Brak -
2.

23

ALTEA TS POL 2010 Klacz skarogniada/166 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak 616999610263410
3.

16

AZALIA Z DWORU TYP KOŃ MAŁY POL 2011 klacz gniada/mk:148 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 616999670125611
4.

17

B-DARIA - POL - klacz gniada/- F: -
M: -
brak -
5.

8

BALTIC DANCER Pełna Krew Angielska POL 801.03.201 wałach gniada/170 F: Boreas Rush /
M: Balaleo /
brak 616POL13008150T
6.

3

BENO - POL - wałach skarogniada/- F: -
M: -
brak -
7.

55

BEOWULF WESTF POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Corleolord L / Corleograf
M: Birma / Elvis
K030791 DE441411194916
8.

48

BLACK JACK OLD GER 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Charming Boy / Contendro I
M: Celira / Rouletto
K020863 DE433330564108
9.

37

BRYZA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 klacz kara/172 F: Jaz
M: Bakarina
brak 616009590042512
10.

12

CAPRICCIO HOL POL 2011 wałach siwa/167 F: Carre / Cassini II
M: Chudna / Charmed Z
K029301 100004000029568
11.

43

CARTIER OLD GER 2015 wałach gniada/172 F: Chacomo / Conteur
M: Lilly Marleen / Leviscal
K015283 DE418180307415
12.

49

CASILON B OLD GER 2008 ogier gniada/163 F: Casiro I / Cassini I
M: May / Colander
K014820 DE418180162908
13.

35

CASSILIANO HOL GER 2012 wałach siwa/172 F: Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Sahara II / Cambridge
K030163 DE421000187612
14.

52

CHABLIS HAN GER 2013 wałach kasztanowata/181 F: Cador/ Catoki
M: Esculypsa/ escudo I
K026945 DE431310367313
15.

33

CSILLA SP POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Czarownik / Freedom's Choice
M: Czarowna / Elmero
K019227 616009610220109
16.

29

D-KROPKA KUC POL 2009 klacz siwa/kuc:144 F: Wykusz / Palas
M: Didel / nn
K028780 616013680114509
17.

22

DAMIRI - POL - wałach gniada/- F: -
M: -
brak -
18.

24

DERWISZ - POL - wałach skarogniada/- F: -
M: -
brak -
19.

41

DUGANO KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada F: Namelus R / Concorde
M: Godette / Renville
K014392 528003000813284
20.

53

ECON Z SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/170 F: Corvus Z / Caretano Z
M: Era L. / Lintnas Boy R
K026187 616009530189013
21.

18

EDEK - POL - wałach kasztanowata/kuc:- F: -
M: -
brak -
22.

7

ETNA WLKP POL 1997 klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Ismir /
M: Elwira /
brak POL007610013797
23.

28

FARON SP POL 2015 wałach skarogniada/167 F: Salamon / Darko
M: Farina / Czad
K026749 616009640010415
24.

56

FIGARO SP POL 2006 wałach gniada/168 F: Vis Versa /
M: Figa /
K013733 POL009590242606
25.

38

GANDALF MŁP POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/mk:- F: Davinci / Veloce De Favi
M: Goldika / Devin Du Maury
K024366 616006680053712
26.

11

GRACE D'OR SP POL 2015 klacz siwa/171 F: Ekwador
M: Greace
K031609 616009610223615
27.

44

HEARTBREAKER-R Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/188 F: Cassilano / Cassini I
M: Herzele / Heraldik
K028998 DE473730215215
28.

27

IMPRESJA - POL - klacz skarogniada/- F: -
M: -
brak -
29.

25

IZYDA - POL 2015 klacz gniada/- F: -
M: -
brak -
30.

34

KALISTO SP POL 2013 wałach siwa/164 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Kolina / Kolibri
K024053 616009670063813
31.

19

KROPKA - POL - klacz inna/- F: -
M: -
brak -
32.

40

LARIFARI HOL GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Larimar / Lavall II
M: Shacira / Carolus I
K015615 DE421000404109 104GB31
33.

4

LEGO SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/168 F: Numerus
M: Lady TDE
K028537 B0109038S
34.

32

LIDER KUC POL 2015 wałach siwa/kuc:135 F: nn
M: nn
Brak 616999610215515
35.

10

LUCKY LUKE SP POL 2010 wałach gniada/mk:- F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K020679 6169996102566910
36.

26

ŁEZKA KUC POL 2006 Klacz inna/kuc:130 F: Zorro / Włóczykij
M: Łyska / nn
K027209 POL013610121006
37.

45

MACIEJKA KUC POL 2009 klacz siwa/kuc:kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K028083 -
38.

54

MARY GLENN NIEM. SPORT. POL 2004 klacz gniada/162 F: Glenn Mentino / Glenn Alme
M: Anette / Altmeister
K011991 DE457-0001078-04
39.

9

N-PEGAZ SP POL 2010 wałach jasnokasztanowata/169 F: Iros
M: Niwa
Brak 616009680096910
40.

47

NEVER LOSE VAN DORPERHEIDE BWP BEL 2013 Wałach siwa/170 F: H&M Zilver Star T / Berlin (Ex Caspar)
M: Iza C / Winningmood Van De Arenberg
K027259 56002W00305200
41.

42

NEVER MIND 22 KWPN NED 2004 Wałach gniada/168 F: Numero Uno / Libero H
M: Chantana / Legaat
K018835 528210000586473
42.

30

PALEGRO SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/168 F: Rumianek / Orkisz
M: Plotka / Fatim
K027151 616009590133914
43.

51

PIROMAN WLKP POL 2011 wałach gniada/169 F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Dan De Helle
M: Piroga / Czynel
K020674 616007610115811
44.

36

POLARIS R SP POL 2009 wałach gniada/172 F: Goofi R / Campari M
M: Persefona R / Landino
K019302 616009540172409
45.

21

PULP FICTION - POL - wałach gniada/- F: --
M: -
brak -
46.

39

QUIVISTO HOL POL 2014 Wałach kara F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco B
M: Urte / Levisto
K025694 DE421000402314
47.

46

R-FOOD JOHN AZ KUC POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: Tijd Vlijt's Victor` / Tijd Vlijt's Santiago
M: Joda / Enjoy Plan
K029833 616013600253015
48.

14

RON DRACO SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/168 F: Ron William
M: Ruletka
K030790 616009610060917
49.

50

SWEET SHUTTERFLY HAN GER 2008 klacz ciemnogniada/162 F: Sir Shutterfly / Silvio I
M: Cortina Kes / Contendro I
K017169 DE431319690308
50.

15

WITTARA HORSE CONCURE WLKP POL 2004 klacz gniada F: Liman /
M: Wolta / Tycjan
K015900 POL007530127204
51.

31

ZARA MAŁY KOŃ POL 2011 klacz gniada/mk:155 F: Cityboy R
M: Zazula
K028329 616013520073811
52.

13

ZAWRAT SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Canabis Z /
M: Z Evette Ex Evette / Zavall VDL
K022604 616009510252813
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Jach Klaudiusz KJ Herkules Wapno
300
600
SUM:
900.00
Jach Oliwia KJ Herkules Wapno
400
400
SUM:
800.00
Trojanowicz Borys KJ Zagórów
200
300
SUM:
500.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamczak Agnieszka
LKS Cwał Poznań
2021-05-29
9
2021-05-29
4
2021-05-29
7
2021-05-29
11
Baraniak Patrycja
Angel's horses body & soul
ETNA (7)
2021-05-29
7
Biesz Aleksandra
WTK Hermanów
KROPKA (19)
2021-05-29
2021-05-29
Bondziul Anna
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
BEOWULF (55)
2021-05-29
4
2021-05-29
6
Darul Maria
KJ w Zagórowie
LEGO (4)
2021-05-29
3
2021-05-29
12
PALEGRO (30)
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
10
Dziurkiewicz Julia
WTK Hermanów
ALIB (20)
2021-05-29
13
Gniazdowska Zuzanna
Bpk
2021-05-29
8
2021-05-29
Graczyk Natalia
WTK Hermanów
DERWISZ (24)
2021-05-29
4
2021-05-29
14
Grzegorowska Patrycja
KJ RE-CO
BRYZA (37)
2021-05-29
11
2021-05-29
5
Grzegorz Karolina
bpk
2021-05-29
2
2021-05-29
14
Handke Zosia
KJ Olmet-Ostsped Ostrów Wlkp.
FIGARO (56)
2021-05-29
10
2021-05-29
1
Jach Klaudiusz
KJ Herkules Wapno
2021-05-29
2
300
2021-05-29
1
600
2021-05-29
6
Jach Oliwia
KJ Herkules Wapno
CHABLIS (52)
2021-05-29
2
400
ECON Z (53)
2021-05-29
1
400
2021-05-29
8
Jankowska Amelia
WTK Hermanów
EDEK (18)
2021-05-29
6
2021-05-29
Jankowska Dorota
WTK Hermanów
B-DARIA (17)
2021-05-29
2021-05-29
Jankowski Piotr
WTK Hermanów
ŁEZKA (26)
2021-05-29
2021-05-29
3
Kalenik Daria
KJ Zagórów
DUGANO (41)
2021-05-29
5
2021-05-29
Kaszuba Alicja
KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
2021-05-29
7
2021-05-29
14
Kucharska Zuzanna
WTK Hermanów
IZYDA (25)
2021-05-29
2
2021-05-29
Kwiecińska Olga
WTK Hermanów
DAMIRI (22)
2021-05-29
2
2021-05-29
2
Łączniak Julia
Angel's horses body & soul
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
6
Łąkowska Kinga
Bpk
2021-05-29
15
2021-05-29
Matuszewski Bartosz
Angel's horses body soul
2021-05-29
3
2021-05-29
7
Okoniewska Nicola
KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
2021-05-29
12
2021-05-29
16
Orczyk Hanna
SKJ Gronówka
2021-05-29
10
2021-05-29
Orczyk Zofia
SKJ Gronówka
2021-05-29
6
2021-05-29
Piechowiak Daria
JKS Gold Team Świątniki
ZARA (31)
2021-05-29
4
2021-05-29
Pilujska Alicja
WTK Hermanów
2021-05-29
2021-05-29
Polcyn Jagoda
Racocki KJ
CSILLA (33)
2021-05-29
7
Polcyn Zuzanna
Racocki KJ
KALISTO (34)
2021-05-29
11
Połczyńska Zofia
SJ Turzyn
FARON (28)
2021-05-29
10
2021-05-29
13
Porzuckowiak Karolina
KJ Sokół Damasławek
CARTIER (43)
2021-05-29
6
2021-05-29
9
Rachwał Marcin
KJ RE-CO
2021-05-29
12
2021-05-29
5
Rudnicka Olga
WTK Hermanów
ALIB (20)
2021-05-29
5
Stachowiak Ines
KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
PIROMAN (51)
2021-05-29
5
2021-05-29
15
Szwarnowska Oktawia
BPK
2021-05-29
3
2021-05-29
Szymczak Natasza
Angel Horse's body & soul
ETNA (7)
2021-05-29
9
Tomaszewska Wiktoria
KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
LIDER (32)
2021-05-29
1
Trojanowicz Borys
KJ Zagórów
2021-05-29
3
200
2021-05-29
3
300
ZAWRAT (13)
2021-05-29
8
2021-05-29
7
Zawrotniak Katarzyna
WTK Hermanów
BENO (3)
2021-05-29
2021-05-29
8
Zgrabka Michał
Posadowskie Towarzystwo Jeździeckie
2021-05-29
4
2021-05-29
5
Ziemniarska Agata
JUKS Czekan Głodowo
2021-05-29
2021-05-29
15
2021-05-29
9
2021-05-29
13
Zmyślona Kornelia
KJ Jan Kosicki Kobierno
2021-05-29
7
2021-05-29
4

Number of Riders: 43

Number of Horses: 52

The sum of prizes: 2 200.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052015-1, Tomasz Szymoniak)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl