Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZT-B Towarzyski sparing w skokach przez przeszkody
Poznań - Hipodrom Wola, 20 lutego 2021

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
89 ACCEPTED 2021-02-18 15:47:06
2021-02-18 15:40:05
Joanna Gabryelska RENOMA
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
88 ACCEPTED 2021-02-18 13:47:45
2021-02-18 13:09:28
Magdalena Walczak GOLINA
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
87 ACCEPTED 2021-02-18 10:47:16
2021-02-18 10:45:16
Filip Wysoczański GRAF VON GUARDAVAL PP
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
86 ACCEPTED 2021-02-18 10:41:00
2021-02-18 10:25:55
Sławomir Klóska CARLEY
  • 2x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
85 ACCEPTED 2021-02-18 06:21:11
2021-02-17 22:13:04
Krystian Ograbek MOHITO
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
84 ACCEPTED 2021-02-18 06:21:08
2021-02-17 22:12:25
Krystian Ograbek ZANDA
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
83 ACCEPTED 2021-02-18 06:21:04
2021-02-17 22:11:57
Krystian Ograbek SAN KRYSTIANO
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
82 ACCEPTED 2021-02-17 20:15:47
2021-02-17 18:11:13
Sławomir Klóska CHACENTON
  • 2x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
81 ACCEPTED 2021-02-17 20:15:45
2021-02-17 17:57:29
Ewa Głuszek SAHARA
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
80 ACCEPTED 2021-02-17 20:15:42
2021-02-17 17:56:55
Zuzanna Kaczmarek BEL DIOR
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
79 ACCEPTED 2021-02-17 20:15:39
2021-02-17 17:56:21
Katarzyna Niewęgłowska AISZA
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
78 ACCEPTED 2021-02-17 16:39:26
2021-02-17 16:12:25
Sonia Judek BALUBINO H
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
77 ACCEPTED 2021-02-17 14:58:59
2021-02-17 14:55:49
Paweł Warszawski CHICARITO
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
76 ACCEPTED 2021-02-17 15:26:17
2021-02-17 14:54:25
Paweł Warszawski GALWENA
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
75 ACCEPTED 2021-02-17 14:58:52
2021-02-17 14:52:45
Paweł Warszawski NEXT ONE
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
74 ACCEPTED 2021-02-17 14:09:40
2021-02-17 13:40:36
Sławomir Klóska SESILA G
  • 2x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
73 ACCEPTED 2021-02-17 14:09:36
2021-02-17 13:12:12
Laura Kegel CALINKA
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
72 ACCEPTED 2021-02-17 08:31:35
2021-02-17 08:29:21
Michalina Jach RIWIERA
  • 1x 1/Kuce/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
71 ACCEPTED 2021-02-17 08:31:31
2021-02-17 08:28:54
Michalina Jach KRESKA
  • 1x 1/Kuce/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
70 ACCEPTED 2021-02-17 07:18:00
2021-02-16 23:39:07
Mikołaj Szymczak SECRET TOWER
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
69 ACCEPTED 2021-02-16 20:58:08
2021-02-16 20:50:50
Małgorzata Grzybowska JAGODA
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
68 ACCEPTED 2021-02-16 20:58:04
2021-02-16 20:50:01
Katarzyna Nowacka ROCO AK
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
67 ACCEPTED 2021-02-16 20:58:01
2021-02-16 20:49:41
Michał Remisz ROCO AK
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
66 ACCEPTED 2021-02-16 20:57:54
2021-02-16 20:48:58
Michał Remisz SAGAR
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
65 ACCEPTED 2021-02-16 20:57:48
2021-02-16 20:48:01
Leticja Wallicht INDIA
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
64 ACCEPTED 2021-02-16 20:57:40
2021-02-16 20:30:37
Jakub Toffel HALABANDER
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
63 ACCEPTED 2021-02-16 20:17:01
2021-02-16 18:32:50
Antonina Mleczak WASYL
  • 2x 1/Kuce/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
62 ACCEPTED 2021-02-16 20:16:56
2021-02-16 16:36:44
Adrianna Michalska FRONTIERA
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
61 ACCEPTED 2021-02-16 11:41:25
2021-02-16 11:39:46
Aleksandra Jarmołowicz FURIOSO XXXVI-79 FERGETEG
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
60 ACCEPTED 2021-02-16 08:05:35
2021-02-16 08:05:08
Halina Kosakowska MACZO
  • 2x 5/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
59 ACCEPTED 2021-02-16 08:05:33
2021-02-16 08:04:31
Halina Kosakowska MACEDONIA
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
58 ACCEPTED 2021-02-16 08:05:32
2021-02-15 23:05:27
Marek Wojnowski LORD RAMIRO-J
  • 2x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
57 ACCEPTED 2021-02-16 08:05:31
2021-02-15 21:16:49
Konstantin Iaroshenko SNAPCHAT VAN DE BROEKKANT Z
  • 2x 5/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
56 ACCEPTED 2021-02-16 08:05:29
2021-02-15 21:16:25
Konstantin Iaroshenko KATRIENTJE VAN DE BROEKKANT Z
  • 2x 5/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
55 ACCEPTED 2021-02-16 08:05:28
2021-02-15 21:15:43
Konstantin Iaroshenko FOR VICTORY VAN WEGEN Z
  • 2x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
54 ACCEPTED 2021-02-16 08:05:27
2021-02-15 21:15:20
Konstantin Iaroshenko DIEGO
  • 2x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
53 ACCEPTED 2021-02-16 08:05:25
2021-02-15 21:14:45
Konstantin Iaroshenko LINCOM'S LIBRE CL
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
52 ACCEPTED 2021-02-16 08:05:24
2021-02-15 21:14:03
Konstantin Iaroshenko CON DIASMINA
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
51 ACCEPTED 2021-02-16 08:05:23
2021-02-15 21:13:41
Konstantin Iaroshenko CERKA
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
50 ACCEPTED 2021-02-16 08:05:21
2021-02-15 20:44:07
Klaudiusz Jach LANDOLINA FS
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
49 ACCEPTED 2021-02-15 20:41:59
2021-02-15 20:27:03
Klaudiusz Jach KOLINER
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
48 ACCEPTED 2021-02-15 20:41:53
2021-02-15 18:01:31
Julia Zielińska FRANKO
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
47 ACCEPTED 2021-02-15 14:44:45
2021-02-15 12:29:26
Małgorzata Kuś ORANIA
  • 2x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
46 ACCEPTED 2021-02-15 10:02:42
2021-02-15 09:57:43
Joanna Krzyżostaniak ESCHNAPUR
  • 1x 5/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
45 ACCEPTED 2021-02-15 10:02:41
2021-02-15 09:57:27
Joanna Krzyżostaniak CHANTEL
  • 1x 5/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
44 ACCEPTED 2021-02-15 09:55:39
2021-02-15 09:47:26
Magdalena Walczak JACK
  • 2x 1/Kuce/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
43 ACCEPTED 2021-02-15 09:55:38
2021-02-15 09:42:48
Magdalena Walczak QUICK STEP MW
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
42 ACCEPTED 2021-02-15 09:55:36
2021-02-15 09:40:46
Zofia Bartkowiak LUKSJA
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
41 ACCEPTED 2021-02-15 09:33:09
2021-02-15 09:29:43
Michalina Koleśniak RAGGIO DI SPERANZA
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
40 ACCEPTED 2021-02-15 09:33:08
2021-02-15 09:29:13
Oliwia Dreger RAGGIO DI SPERANZA
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
39 ACCEPTED 2021-02-15 09:33:07
2021-02-15 09:28:41
Bogdan Przybyła ISABELL
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
38 ACCEPTED 2021-02-15 09:33:06
2021-02-15 09:28:27
Aleksandra Fręśko ISABELL
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
37 ACCEPTED 2021-02-15 09:33:05
2021-02-15 09:28:11
Agata Przybył GLOSA
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
36 ACCEPTED 2021-02-15 09:33:03
2021-02-15 09:27:54
Marika Roszak GLOSA
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
35 ACCEPTED 2021-02-15 09:33:02
2021-02-15 09:25:56
Klaudia Szczepańska LUKSJA
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
34 ACCEPTED 2021-02-15 09:33:01
2021-02-15 09:25:09
Amelia Salbach JELLY PET
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
33 ACCEPTED 2021-02-15 07:18:21
2021-02-14 22:22:45
Filip Kapała BACARDI
  • 2x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
32 ACCEPTED 2021-02-15 07:18:19
2021-02-14 21:20:16
Zofia Undrych KADANS VAN’T BERLOHOF
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
31 ACCEPTED 2021-02-15 07:18:16
2021-02-14 18:17:19
Małgorzata Kuś INIGA
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
30 PRE-APPROVED 2021-02-14 13:14:37
2021-02-14 12:50:44
Aleksandra Andrzejewska DANTES
  • 2x 1/Kuce/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
29 ACCEPTED 2021-02-14 13:14:32
2021-02-14 12:49:53
Aleksandra Andrzejewska MERKURY GEORGE
  • 2x 1/Kuce/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
28 ACCEPTED 2021-02-14 08:58:03
2021-02-14 01:09:28
Jagoda Bukczyńska MORRIS
  • 2x 1/Kuce/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
27 ACCEPTED 2021-02-14 08:57:59
2021-02-13 18:49:38
Katarzyna Czajkowska CEVRA
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
26 ACCEPTED 2021-02-11 08:18:59
2021-02-10 22:26:36
Zofia Niesiołowska D-KROPKA
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
25 ACCEPTED 2021-02-11 08:18:58
2021-02-10 15:35:53
Barbara Zgoła PATCH
  • 1x 1/Kuce/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
24 ACCEPTED 2021-02-11 08:18:38
2021-02-10 15:30:31
Wiktoria Kamińska BALLYGARVAN JIMMY
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
23 ACCEPTED 2021-02-11 08:18:36
2021-02-10 15:23:14
Barbara Poczta IGNAC
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
22 ACCEPTED 2021-02-15 20:41:45
2021-02-09 23:36:40
Klementyna Rennert GALILEO
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
21 ACCEPTED 2021-02-10 09:58:44
2021-02-08 19:49:04
Katarzyna Zgoła IGNAC
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
20 ACCEPTED 2021-02-11 08:18:33
2021-02-08 19:46:40
Barbara Zgoła CEKINIA
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
19 ACCEPTED 2021-02-11 08:18:31
2021-02-08 19:44:40
Paulina Manys CEKINIA
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
18 ACCEPTED 2021-02-10 09:59:31
2021-02-08 19:38:23
Aleksandra Puchała BALLYGARVAN JIMMY
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
17 ACCEPTED 2021-02-10 10:00:16
2021-02-08 19:37:59
Marta Pempera KORAL
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
16 ACCEPTED 2021-02-10 10:00:18
2021-02-08 19:37:37
Aleksandra Puchała KORAL
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
15 ACCEPTED 2021-02-11 08:18:29
2021-02-08 19:37:10
Katarzyna Zgoła WELWET
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
14 ACCEPTED 2021-02-11 08:18:28
2021-02-08 19:28:08
Wiktoria Kamińska WELWET
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
13 ACCEPTED 2021-02-10 10:00:41
2021-02-08 19:26:14
Paulina Manys BUDDY
  • 1x 1/Kuce/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
12 ACCEPTED 2021-02-10 10:00:43
2021-02-08 19:25:40
Helena Bartnik BUDDY
  • 1x 1/Kuce/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
11 ACCEPTED 2021-02-10 09:59:58
2021-02-08 19:17:58
Marta Pempera PATCH
  • 1x 1/Kuce/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
10 ACCEPTED 2021-02-10 10:00:58
2021-02-08 19:16:51
Magdalena Rucińska RUBIN
  • 1x 1/Kuce/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
9 ACCEPTED 2021-02-11 08:18:25
2021-02-08 19:16:00
Helena Bartnik WIZJONERKA
  • 1x 1/Kuce/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
8 ACCEPTED 2021-02-11 08:18:23
2021-02-08 19:15:29
Barbara Poczta WIZJONERKA
  • 1x 1/Kuce/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
7 ACCEPTED 2021-02-08 10:09:17
2021-02-08 10:03:05
Paulina Szymańska ANTONIE
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
6 ACCEPTED 2021-02-08 10:09:16
2021-02-08 10:02:44
Zuzanna Jakubczak FLORINA
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
5 ACCEPTED 2021-02-08 10:09:15
2021-02-08 10:02:32
Marcin Chwałczyński LEGATO
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
4 ACCEPTED 2021-02-08 10:09:14
2021-02-08 10:02:15
Maria Pęziak DUKAT
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
3 ACCEPTED 2021-02-08 10:09:13
2021-02-08 08:55:37
Klaudia Walczak NINA
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
2 ACCEPTED 2021-02-08 10:09:12
2021-02-06 10:37:13
Julia Malicka LITTLE ART
  • 2x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
1 ACCEPTED 2021-02-08 10:09:09
2021-02-02 21:22:51
Patrycja Kuśmia HESTIA
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Andrzejewska Aleksandra Cwał Zakrzewo
2000 (MJ.)
O041440
2. Bartkowiak Zofia Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
2007 (JM.)
Brak
3. Bartnik Helena KJ Pony Poznań
2006 (JM.)
brak
4. Bukczyńska Jagoda Klub Sportowy Grand Horse
2005 (J.)
Brak
5. Chwałczyński Marcin BPK
S
brak
6. Czajkowska Katarzyna Posadowskie TJ
2003 (J.)
O039193
7. Dreger Oliwia Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
2005 (J.)
Brak
8. Fręśko Aleksandra Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
2001 (MJ.)
Brak
9. Gabryelska Joanna LKJ Kiekrz
2002 (MJ.)
O039091
10. Głuszek Ewa Klub Jeździecki Rancho Poznań
S
brak
11. Grzybowska Małgorzata St. Kraju Jumping Team
2001 (MJ.)
0053457
12. Iaroshenko Konstantin KJ Michałówka
S
O054627
13. Jach Klaudiusz KJ Herkules Wapno
S
O037943
14. Jach Michalina KJ Herkules Wapno
2010 (Mł.)
brak
15. Jakubczak Zuzanna BPK
2003 (J.)
brak
16. Jarmołowicz Aleksandra Cwał Zakrzewo
S
Brak
17. Judek Sonia bpk
2005 (J.)
brak
18. Kaczmarek Zuzanna KJ Rancho Poznań
2004 (J.)
brak
19. Kamińska Wiktoria KJ Pony Poznań
2007 (JM.)
Brak
20. Kapała Filip KS Jumping Events Poznań
S
O027683
21. Kegel Laura Cwał Zakrzewo
2009 (JM.)
Brak
22. Klóska Sławomir St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
S
O001315
23. Klóska Sławomir St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
S
O001315
24. Klóska Sławomir St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
S
O001315
25. Koleśniak Michalina Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
S
Brak
26. Kosakowska Halina KJ Raduszyn
S
O023183
27. Krzyżostaniak Joanna KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O000334
28. Kuś Małgorzata LKJ Stragona Strzegom
2003 (J.)
O033769
29. Kuśmia Patrycja KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
S
brak
30. Manys Paulina KJ Pony Poznań
2005 (J.)
Brak
31. Michalska Adrianna Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
2001 (MJ.)
O035402
32. Mleczak Antonina bpk
2008 (JM.)
O059646
33. Niewęgłowska Katarzyna KJ Rancho Poznań
2006 (JM.)
brak
34. Nowacka Katarzyna bpk
S
brak
35. Ograbek Krystian Kłos Budzyń
S
brak
36. Pempera Marta KJ Pony Poznań
S
9225/2011
37. Pęziak Maria BPK
2010 (Mł.)
brak
38. Poczta Barbara KJ Poznań
2006 (JM.)
brak
39. Przybył Agata Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
2001 (MJ.)
brak
40. Przybyła Bogdan Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
S
Brak
41. Puchała Aleksandra KJ Pony Poznań
2006 (JM.)
Brak
42. Remisz Michał St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
0028882
43. Rennert Klementyna Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Fer Więckowice
2004 (J.)
O045886
44. Roszak Marika Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
2004 (J.)
Brak
45. Rucińska Magdalena KJ Pony Poznań
2007 (JM.)
brak
46. Salbach Amelia Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
2002 (MJ.)
Brak
47. Świerczyńska Tola TKJ Grabówek
2008 (JM.)
48. Szczepańska Klaudia Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
2008 (JM.)
Brak
49. Szymańska Paulina BPK
2004 (J.)
brak
50. Szymczak Mikołaj Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
2002 (MJ.)
Brak
51. Toffel Jakub Stajnia Toffel
S
brak
52. Undrych Zofia LKJ Kiekrz
2004 (J.)
Brak
53. Walczak Magdalena KJ Atrium Swarzędz
S
O020434
54. Wallicht Leticja St. Kraju Jumping Team
2005 (J.)
0032656
55. Warszawski Paweł SJ Baborówko
S
Z001113
56. Warszawski Paweł St. J Baborówko
S
O001113
57. Wojnowski Marek bpk
S
O009628
58. Wysoczański Filip KJ Michałówka
2005 (J.)
O040749
59. Zgoła Barbara KJ Pony Poznań
2005 (J.)
Brak
60. Zgoła Katarzyna KJ Pony Poznań
2005 (J.)
Brak
61. Zielińska Julia Stajnia Toffel
S
Brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

69

AISZA WLKP POL 2004 Klacz jelena F: Czandor /
M: Asta /
brak
2.

13

ANTONIE KWPN NED 2005 Wałach gniada/173 F: Olivi
M: Sunraise
brak 5280030506506
3.

28

BACARDI MEKLEMBURSKA GER 2008 klacz gniada/170 F: BALUBINO B / BALOUBET DE ROUET
M: WAIKA / WIENER STAR
- -
4.

15

BALLYGARVAN JIMMI Irish Piebald Skewbald Assocya POL 2013 wałach srokata/160 F: NN
M: NN
brak 26614
5.

68

BALUBINO H Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2016 wałach gniada/167 F: Consens
M: Bacardi
Brak 616009610127516
6.

70

BEL DIOR SP POL 2007 Wałach srokata F: Bawet /
M: Daria /
brak
7.

17

BUDDY IRISH COB POL 2013 klacz srokata/mk:140 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 52801098765
8.

64

CALINKA SP POL 2001 klacz skarogniada/165 F: Oder /
M: Czata /
brak POL009590047201
9.

76

CARLEY HOL POL 2014 wałach siwa/167 F: Carlos DZ / Cantus
M: Bailey III / Cassus
K028703 DE421000548714
10.

4

CEKINIA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2004 klacz siwa/170 F: nn
M: nn
Brak 999611443604
11.

43

CERKA HOL GER 2016 klacz gniada/167 F: Cardino
M: W-Cerendipity
. .
12.

22

CEVRA SP POL 2017 klacz kasztanowata/171 F: If du Reverdy / Le Tot de Semilli
M: Cecora / Konig Sobieski
K030805 616009640002917
13.

72

CHACENTON OLD GER 2015 wałach gniada/172 F: Chacco Blue /
M: Cento /
KO27070 DE418185037115
14.

36

CHANTEL WLKP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/160 F: Arktos / Geronimo
M: Cystyna / Robin
K022566 616007610053013
15.

67

CHICARITO Pełna Krew Angielska POL 15.04.2015 klacz gniada/170 F: October
M: Chryzolda/ Special Power
brak 616POL15008627T
16.

44

CON DIASMINA HOL GER 2016 klacz gniada/169 F: Con Spirito R
M: Diasmina
. .
17.

21

D-KROPKA KUC POL 2009 Klacz siwa/kuc:kuc:ku F: Wykusz /
M: Didel /
brak 616013680114509
18.

25

DANTES KUC POL 2017 ogier gniada/kuc:142 F: Guinness RH
M: Diamentina Super
Brak. .
19.

46

DIEGO OLD POL 2014 ogier ciemnogniada/169 F: Diarado
M: Ballerina
. .
20.

10

DUKAT KUC WALIJSKI POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:124 F: Linde Hoeve's Optimist
M: Dafina
K028985 POL 616013610086510
21.

80

ELON F:
M:
22.

37

ESCHNAPUR HAN GER 2000 Wałach kara/167 F: Escudo I / Espri
M: Rabs Muecke / Rabino
K010389 DE431311333300
23.

12

FLORINA WLKP POL 2007 klacz skarogniada/165 F: DŻAMIR
M: FLORENCJA
brak POL 007610193607
24.

47

FOR VICTORY VAN WEGEN Z Z BEL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: For Pleasure / Furioso II
M: M. Hylottie Van Wegen Z / Nabab de Reve
K029519 056015Z55516316
25.

40

FRANKO WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2011 Wałach siwa/173 F: Liberado /
M: Forteca /
brak 6160076101453
26.

54

FRONTIERA SP POL 2007 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Pilet/Madison
M: Ferrara/Ozarro
K012265 POL009590281807
27.

53

FURIOSO XXXVI-79 FERGETEG Furioso-North Star HUN 2011 Ogier gniada/160 F: Gyanu I /
M: The Bart Furioso /
brak -
28.

3

GALILEO Polski Kuc Sportowy POL 2013 wałach gniada/kuc:149 F: Amadeo PP
M: Grenny
K023854 616013661035413
29.

6

GALWENA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2017 klacz siwa/165 F: Kamp
M: Greta/ Berlin Bej
brak 616006580300017
30.

31

GLOSA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Szron
M: Gligenia II
brak
31.

78

GOLINA SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/162 F: Harvest
M: Golina
Brak 616009610042212
32.

77

GRAF VON GUARDAVAL PP HANOWERSKA POL 2012 wałach skarogniada/168 F: Graf Top
M: Hauptstutbuch Genia
LKRWZJ/2752/20 DE431317247912
33.

56

HALABANDER WLKP POL 2015 wałach siwa/158 F: Czumen K
M: H'Lotka
brak 616007610145515
34.

7

HESTIA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Hun /
M: Bacha /
brak
35.

14

IGNAC TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2004 wałach siwa/162 F: nn
M: nn
Brak 999611543304
36.

57

INDIA SP POL 2013 klacz siwa/176 F: Corrado Boy
M: Inczara
K025482 616009610005213
37.

26

INIGA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2016 mare bay/166 F: Landor
M: Inira
616007610028216 616098200189955
38.

32

ISABELL WESTFALSKA POL 2007 klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: It's Me du Mesnil
M: Galina
Brak DE 441411377707
39.

35

JACK - POL 2016 wałach siwa/kuc:- F: NN
M: NN
Brak NL528021201600228
40.

60

JAGODA SP POL 2012 klacz siwa/165 F: Corrado Boy
M: Jedyna
brak 616009610088512
41.

29

JELLY PET Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2017 klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: Tipsy's Pet
M: Jaruga- WM
Brak DE 455558721117
42.

27

KADANS VAN’T BERLOHOF Belgian Sport Horse NED 2016 klacz kasztanowata/162 F: IDEM D’AZUR
M: TONACLY
K030080 0560076L9XJ2
43.

48

KATRIENTJE VAN DE BROEKKANT Z Z BEL 2016 klacz gniada/166 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Kayenne VD Broekkant / Ustinov
K029521 056015Z55733416
44.

41

KOLINER SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/167 F: Lyjanero
M: Kolonia/ cary son
Brak Pol
45.

16

KORAL Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2009 Wałach siwa/175 F: EREMITA
M: KAROTKA
Brak Brak
46.

62

KRESKA KM POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/mk:140 F: Fikus / Angelo
M: Kuszka / Oktan
K020861 616013640040510
47.

42

LANDOLINA FS DSP GER 2011 klacz kasztanowata/166 F: LACANDO DE L
M: LANDMAID / LANDESFÜRST
Brak DE 456-5702238-11
48.

11

LEGATO SP POL 2008 wałach gniada/173 F: Larron
M: Hera XXXIV
brak POL 009640069208
49.

45

LINCOM'S LIBRE CL KWPN POL 2016 ogier gniada/168 F: Arezzo VDL
M: Lantessa
. .
50.

8

LITTLE ART WESTF GER 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Lancer III / Landgraf I
M: Cuntints / Castillo
K023002 DE441411589010
51.

50

LORD RAMIRO-J SP POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/176 F: Ramirado /
M: Lozanna L / Cruzeiro L
K028375 616009610080315
52.

30

LUKSJA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Azer
M: Laguna
brak
53.

51

MACEDONIA SP POL 3.12.2015. klacz siwa/161 F: Czumak
M: Marfa
Brak 616009610198215
54.

52

MACZO SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/160 F: Czumak / Bujak
M: Mazda / Hataman
K022061 POL009610247207
55.

24

MERKURY GEORGE KUC WALIJSKI POL 2017 ogier kara/kuc:147 F: Sydenham George
M: Coednewydd Million Dollar
Brak .
56.

75

MOHITO WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Van Damme
M: Miss Lady
brak
57.

23

MORRIS KUC POL 2010 wałach gniada/kuc:130 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 616999610333507
58.

66

NEXT ONE HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2017 klacz siwa/165 F: Number One
M: Bettina V
K030607 DE421000750517
59.

9

NINA Wielkopolska Poch. Trakenskieg POL 2017 klacz siwa/167 F: Kormoran
M: Norta
. .
60.

39

ORANIA KM POL 2011 Klacz gniada/kuc:kuc:14 F: Kolorado / Domingo
M: Olimpia / Juror
K021561 616013640063911
61.

38

ORLANDO B SP POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/170 cm F: Jaguar Mail
M: Orane du Libaire
brak 616 009 61 02453 11
62.

5

PATCH IRISH COB POL 2013 Wałach srokata/kuc:138 F: nn
M: nn
Brak Brak
63.

34

QUICK STEP MW HAN POL 2013 wałach gniada/- F: Quick Check / Quidame De Revel
M: Fifty Sue / For Keeps
K030001 DE431310178313
64.

33

RAGGIO DI SPERANZA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2009 klacz ciemnogniada/157 F: Cytolog
M: Reakcja
brak 616007610110809
65.

79

RENOMA SP POL 2006 klacz gniada/kuc:157 F: Aravel II /
M: Rakija / Aravel I
K013386 POL009590066706
66.

63

RIWIERA KUC POL 2011 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: Fikus /
M: nn / nn
brak
67.

59

ROCO AK WLKP POL 2015 klacz gniada/164 F: Contendus
M: Romina AK
K027369 616007610107115
68.

18

RUBIN KUC POL 2011 wałach gniada/kuc:115 F: nn
M: nn
Brak 616999610253111
69.

58

SAGAR WLKP POL 2015 wałach kara/164 F: Etos
M: Sanna
brak 616007600197815
70.

71

SAHARA WLKP POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Drako /
M: Sawanna /
brak
71.

73

SAN KRYSTIANO Polski Koń Sportowy POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Vandamme
M: Saphira
brak brak
72.

61

SECRET TOWER Szlachetna Półkrew POL 30.05.2016 wałach gniada/164 F: Sorbie Tower
M: Sekwana / Gluckspilz
Brak 616009610151016
73.

65

SESILA G SP POL 2009 Klacz bułana F: World Star 4 / World Cup I
M: Sekstyna / Saphir
K023778 616009610123809
74.

49

SNAPCHAT VAN DE BROEKKANT Z Z BEL 2016 wałach gniada/167 F: Scendix / Stakkato
M: Sineada / Concorde
K029520 056015Z55733316
75.

55

WASYL HUCULSKA POL 2012 wałach srokata/kuc:140 F: Halif
M: Wolta
Brak 616012610204312
76.

20

WELWET WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2006 Wałach gniada/175 F: WINSTON
M: WIERNA
Brak Brak
77.

19

WIZJONERKA KUC POL 2013 Klacz srokata/kuc:118 F: LUKAS
M: WIZJA
brak brak
78.

74

ZANDA Polski Koń Sportowy POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Quidaro
M: Zorza
brak brak
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Gabryelska Joanna LKJ Kiekrz
100
SUM:
100.00
Grzybowska Małgorzata St. Kraju Jumping Team
200
SUM:
200.00
Jach Michalina KJ Herkules Wapno
100
150
SUM:
250.00
Kosakowska Halina KJ Raduszyn
200
SUM:
200.00
Krzyżostaniak Joanna KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
250
SUM:
250.00
Kuś Małgorzata LKJ Stragona Strzegom
100
SUM:
100.00
Przybył Agata Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
50
SUM:
50.00
Wallicht Leticja St. Kraju Jumping Team
150
SUM:
150.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Andrzejewska Aleksandra
Cwał Zakrzewo
2021-02-20
3
2021-02-20
14
DANTES (25)
2021-02-20
7
2021-02-20
13
Bartkowiak Zofia
Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
LUKSJA (30)
2021-02-20
Bartnik Helena
KJ Pony Poznań
BUDDY (17)
2021-02-20
10
2021-02-20
9
Bukczyńska Jagoda
Klub Sportowy Grand Horse
MORRIS (23)
2021-02-20
6
2021-02-20
15
Chwałczyński Marcin
BPK
LEGATO (11)
2021-02-20
7
Czajkowska Katarzyna
Posadowskie TJ
CEVRA (22)
2021-02-20
27
Dreger Oliwia
Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
2021-02-20
25
Fręśko Aleksandra
Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
ISABELL (32)
2021-02-20
23
Gabryelska Joanna
LKJ Kiekrz
RENOMA (79)
2021-02-20
6
2021-02-20
3
100
Głuszek Ewa
Klub Jeździecki Rancho Poznań
SAHARA (71)
2021-02-20
8
2021-02-20
Grzybowska Małgorzata
St. Kraju Jumping Team
JAGODA (60)
2021-02-20
20
2021-02-20
1
200
Iaroshenko Konstantin
KJ Michałówka
CERKA (43)
2021-02-20
11
2021-02-20
12
2021-02-20
16
DIEGO (46)
2021-02-20
4
2021-02-20
7
2021-02-20
9
2021-02-20
2021-02-20
5
Jach Klaudiusz
KJ Herkules Wapno
KOLINER (41)
2021-02-20
14
2021-02-20
2021-02-20
13
2021-02-20
8
Jach Michalina
KJ Herkules Wapno
KRESKA (62)
2021-02-20
2021-02-20
2
100
RIWIERA (63)
2021-02-20
1
2021-02-20
1
150
Jakubczak Zuzanna
BPK
FLORINA (12)
2021-02-20
5
Jarmołowicz Aleksandra
Cwał Zakrzewo
2021-02-20
9
2021-02-20
Judek Sonia
bpk
2021-02-20
18
2021-02-20
Kaczmarek Zuzanna
KJ Rancho Poznań
2021-02-20
7
2021-02-20
Kamińska Wiktoria
KJ Pony Poznań
2021-02-20
18
WELWET (20)
2021-02-20
14
Kapała Filip
KS Jumping Events Poznań
BACARDI (28)
2021-02-20
15
2021-02-20
Kegel Laura
Cwał Zakrzewo
CALINKA (64)
2021-02-20
10
2021-02-20
Klóska Sławomir
St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
2021-02-20
2021-02-20
9
Klóska Sławomir
St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
2021-02-20
10
2021-02-20
Klóska Sławomir
St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
CARLEY (76)
2021-02-20
17
2021-02-20
Koleśniak Michalina
Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
2021-02-20
20
Kosakowska Halina
KJ Raduszyn
2021-02-20
9
2021-02-20
44
MACZO (52)
2021-02-20
2
200
2021-02-20
Krzyżostaniak Joanna
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
CHANTEL (36)
2021-02-20
1
250
2021-02-20
10
Kuś Małgorzata
LKJ Stragona Strzegom
INIGA (26)
2021-02-20
13
2021-02-20
40
ORANIA (39)
2021-02-20
3
100
Kuśmia Patrycja
KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
HESTIA (7)
2021-02-20
6
2021-02-20
11
Manys Paulina
KJ Pony Poznań
2021-02-20
2
BUDDY (17)
2021-02-20
8
Michalska Adrianna
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
2021-02-20
37
2021-02-20
24
Mleczak Antonina
bpk
WASYL (55)
2021-02-20
12
2021-02-20
Niewęgłowska Katarzyna
KJ Rancho Poznań
AISZA (69)
2021-02-20
3
2021-02-20
Nowacka Katarzyna
bpk
ROCO AK (59)
2021-02-20
4
2021-02-20
35
Ograbek Krystian
Kłos Budzyń
2021-02-20
30
2021-02-20
5
MOHITO (75)
2021-02-20
16
2021-02-20
6
Pempera Marta
KJ Pony Poznań
PATCH (5)
2021-02-20
5
KORAL (16)
2021-02-20
6
Pęziak Maria
BPK
DUKAT (10)
2021-02-20
5
2021-02-20
Poczta Barbara
KJ Poznań
2021-02-20
2
Przybył Agata
Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
GLOSA (31)
2021-02-20
3
50
Przybyła Bogdan
Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
ISABELL (32)
2021-02-20
8
Puchała Aleksandra
KJ Pony Poznań
2021-02-20
1
KORAL (16)
2021-02-20
4
Remisz Michał
St. Kraju Jumping Team
SAGAR (58)
2021-02-20
41
2021-02-20
33
Rennert Klementyna
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Fer Więckowice
2021-02-20
11
2021-02-20
22
Roszak Marika
Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
GLOSA (31)
2021-02-20
17
Rucińska Magdalena
KJ Pony Poznań
RUBIN (18)
2021-02-20
Salbach Amelia
Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
2021-02-20
12
2021-02-20
Świerczyńska Tola
TKJ Grabówek
ELON (80)
2021-02-20
29
2021-02-20
36
Szczepańska Klaudia
Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
LUKSJA (30)
2021-02-20
17
Szymańska Paulina
BPK
ANTONIE (13)
2021-02-20
32
2021-02-20
43
Szymczak Mikołaj
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
2021-02-20
13
2021-02-20
26
Toffel Jakub
Stajnia Toffel
2021-02-20
31
2021-02-20
39
Undrych Zofia
LKJ Kiekrz
2021-02-20
14
2021-02-20
8
Walczak Magdalena
KJ Atrium Swarzędz
2021-02-20
18
2021-02-20
4
JACK (35)
2021-02-20
16
2021-02-20
4
GOLINA (78)
2021-02-20
16
2021-02-20
Wallicht Leticja
St. Kraju Jumping Team
INDIA (57)
2021-02-20
2
150
2021-02-20
7
Warszawski Paweł
SJ Baborówko
2021-02-20
2021-02-20
34
Warszawski Paweł
St. J Baborówko
2021-02-20
28
2021-02-20
2021-02-20
19
2021-02-20
42
Wojnowski Marek
bpk
2021-02-20
12
2021-02-20
Wysoczański Filip
KJ Michałówka
2021-02-20
38
2021-02-20
10
Zgoła Barbara
KJ Pony Poznań
2021-02-20
PATCH (5)
2021-02-20
11
Zgoła Katarzyna
KJ Pony Poznań
IGNAC (14)
2021-02-20
WELWET (20)
2021-02-20
15
Zielińska Julia
Stajnia Toffel
FRANKO (40)
2021-02-20
2021-02-20
15

Number of Riders: 61

Number of Horses: 78

The sum of prizes: 1 300.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052015-1, Tomasz Szymoniak)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl