Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-03 00:53:28
2020-10-02 23:28:31
Marika Kmiecik PA LADY P
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 2/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-03 00:53:24
2020-10-02 23:25:52
Julia Wylęga BRUTUS
  • 1x 2/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/L/Zwykły
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-03 00:53:21
2020-10-02 23:24:58
Izabela Jerczyńska LANCELOT
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 2/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-03 00:53:18
2020-10-02 23:24:15
Patrycja Glińska BANKIET
  • 1x 3/L/Zwykły
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-03 00:53:12
2020-10-02 23:22:49
Sara Nizioł BANKIET
  • 1x 2/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-03 00:53:09
2020-10-02 22:45:11
Jolanta Napierała POLA D
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 2/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-03 00:53:05
2020-10-02 21:29:32
Zbigniew Zimorski IBIZA
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 2/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-03 00:53:00
2020-10-02 21:07:39
Daniel Rosada LIMITAS
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 2/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-02 19:12:31
2020-10-02 17:28:26
Natalia Łazik CALIFORNIA
  • 2x 2/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-02 19:12:28
2020-10-02 17:28:00
Tatiana Stasiak LE COEUR
  • 1x 2/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/L/Zwykły
36 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2020-10-02 19:12:24
2020-10-02 17:27:35
Zofia Marciniak SKIPPER
  • 2x 1/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-02 19:12:21
2020-10-02 17:27:14
Oliwia Leboda RAMZES
  • 2x 1/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-02 16:32:32
2020-10-02 14:53:15
Kaja Pokojowczyk KEWIN
  • 1x 2/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/L/Zwykły
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-02 16:32:28
2020-10-02 14:53:01
Zofia Mielczarek FIGARO
  • 1x 2/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/L/Zwykły
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-02 16:32:25
2020-10-02 14:52:44
Maja Karolak FILIPINKA
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 2/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-02 16:32:22
2020-10-02 14:52:27
Asia Juszczak KIARA
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 2/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-02 14:42:40
2020-10-02 09:53:14
Weronika Staszak PALLADA
  • 1x 2/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/L/Zwykły
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-02 07:09:04
2020-10-01 20:45:35
Oliwia Zgarda TOSIA
  • 2x 1/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-01 07:53:35
2020-09-30 20:11:34
Weronika Tomczyk DRAGSTER DU JORET
  • 2x 2/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-01 07:53:30
2020-09-30 20:11:20
Weronika Tomczyk DONYS UP AND DUN
  • 2x 1/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-01 07:53:28
2020-09-30 20:10:13
Aleksandra Stempniak ENIGMA
  • 2x 1/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-01 07:53:27
2020-09-30 20:09:54
Katarzyna Staciwo HURAGAN
  • 1x 2/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/L/Zwykły
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-01 07:53:25
2020-09-30 20:09:26
Kornelia Stempniak BAJKA
  • 2x 1/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-01 07:53:24
2020-09-30 20:06:52
Alicja Kostrzewa AGORA-M
  • 1x 2/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/L/Zwykły
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-01 07:53:22
2020-09-30 20:05:50
Małgorzata Całka PLATYNA
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 2/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-01 07:53:19
2020-09-30 20:05:15
Paulina Buchla DUSZKA
  • 2x 1/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-01 07:53:18
2020-09-30 10:50:58
Aleksandra Chwiłkowska HEPI
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 2/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-01 07:53:16
2020-09-30 10:50:32
Jakub Chwiłkowski PRINCESSA
  • 1x 2/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/L/Zwykły
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-30 10:18:24
2020-09-30 10:17:47
Wiktoria Foint SZILA
  • 1x 2/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/L/Zwykły
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-30 10:18:20
2020-09-30 10:17:10
Aleksandra Chaberska LEO B
  • 2x 2/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-30 10:18:16
2020-09-30 10:16:10
Maria Antoniak AUGUSTA
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 2/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-30 09:42:57
2020-09-30 09:42:08
Julia Ciszewska KOBALT
  • 2x 1/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-30 09:40:55
2020-09-30 09:40:46
Antonina Strzelec NADIR
  • 2x 1/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 2/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-30 09:40:50
2020-09-30 09:39:02
Zofia Mrotek KEWLAR
  • 2x 1/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-30 09:40:44
2020-09-29 23:54:24
Oliwia Kubacka POLAK
  • 1x 2/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/L/Zwykły
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-29 12:59:12
2020-09-29 09:50:10
Anita Jangas KOLIBER
  • 1x 2/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/L/Zwykły
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-29 08:07:47
2020-09-28 19:51:14
Nikola Sobczak PACYNKA
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 2/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-29 08:07:45
2020-09-28 16:41:44
Dominika Zieniewicz CORONA 123
  • 2x 2/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-29 08:07:44
2020-09-28 16:41:23
Dominika Zieniewicz EINSTEIN
  • 2x 3/L/Zwykły
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-29 08:07:43
2020-09-28 14:19:46
Julia Szlafke IZMIR
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-29 08:07:42
2020-09-28 14:19:22
Marta Wejfel IZMIR
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-29 08:07:40
2020-09-28 14:18:14
Marta Wejfel LUIZA
  • 1x 2/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/L/Zwykły
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-28 10:15:58
2020-09-27 13:35:22
Marta Armanowska DAMA
  • 2x 1/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-28 10:15:55
2020-09-27 13:32:01
Marta Armanowska ORLANDO
  • 1x 2/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/L/Zwykły
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-28 10:15:53
2020-09-27 13:31:27
Alicja Poprawa SAWANA
  • 1x 2/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/L/Zwykły
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-28 10:15:50
2020-09-27 13:26:54
Maja Poprawa NASTIA
  • 1x 2/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/L/Zwykły
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Antoniak Maria kj kaja cekow
2007 (JM.)
brak
2. Armanowska Marta BPK kuj-pom
2006 (JM.)
BRAK
3. Buchla Paulina Akademia Jeździecka E.B. Ignaszak
2001 (MJ.)
Brak
4. Całka Małgorzata Akademia Jeździecka E.B. Ignaszak
2007 (JM.)
brak
5. Chaberska Aleksandra KJ KAJA CEKÓW
2005 (JM.)
BRAK
6. Chwiłkowska Aleksandra Brak
2007 (JM.)
Brak
7. Chwiłkowski Jakub Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2004 (J.)
O048259
8. Ciszewska Julia OKJ Oxer we Wtórku
2001 (MJ.)
Brak
9. Duszyńska Aleksandra Ranczo Bobrowniki
10. Foint Wiktoria KJ KAJA CEKÓW
2004 (J.)
BRAK
11. Glińska Patrycja bpk
1999 (MJ.)
brak
12. Grzegorowska Patrycja Stajnia Trzcieliny
2002 (J.)
O045555
13. Jangas Anita KJ Champion
S
O008582
14. Jerczyńska Izabela BPK
2008 (JM.)
Brsk
15. Juszczak Asia piegonisko pustkowie
2008 (JM.)
brak
16. Karolak Maja piegonisko pustkowie
2010 (Mł.)
brak
17. Kasprzak Kamila Bpk
18. Kaszyńska Ewa Ośrodek Jeździecki Borowianka
19. Kmiecik Marika Bpk
2007 (JM.)
Brak
20. Kostrzewa Alicja Akademia Jeździecka E.B. Ignaszak
S
O020155
21. Kubacka Oliwia KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2005 (JM.)
O042917
22. Kubiak Roksana Ranczo Bobrowniki
2007 (JM.)
brak
23. Kubiak Wiktoria Bpk
24. Kurdyk Maria Bpk
25. Leboda Oliwia KJ Stobno
2011 (Mł.)
brak
26. Łazik Natalia Stobno
2006 (JM.)
Brak
27. Machowska Emilia Bpk
28. Marciniak Zofia Stobno
2012 (Mł.)
Brak
29. Mielczarek Zofia piegonisko pustkowie
2006 (JM.)
brak
30. Miszczak Natalia Bpk
31. Mrotek Zofia OKJ OXER
2010 (Mł.)
O057495
32. Napierała Jolanta Stajnia prywatna
2002 (J.)
brak
33. Nizioł Sara Bpk
2001 (MJ.)
Brak
34. Pocha Kornelia Bpk
35. Pokojowczyk Kaja piegonisko pustkowie
2004 (J.)
brak
36. Poprawa Alicja Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
2009 (Mł.)
O049334
37. Poprawa Maja Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
2005 (JM.)
O040106
38. Rachwal Marcin Stajnia Trzcieliny
S
brak
39. Rachwał Julia Ranczo Bobrowniki
2010 (Mł.)
brak
40. Robotnikowska Klaudia Bpk
41. Rosada Daniel Zbyszkonie
S
brak
42. Sobczak Nikola brak
2008 (JM.)
brak
43. Staciwo Katarzyna Akademia Jeździecka E.B. Ignaszak
S
Brak
44. Stasiak Tatiana Stobno
2008 (JM.)
Brak
45. Staszak Weronika Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2002 (J.)
O038448
46. Stempniak Aleksandra Akademia Jeździecka E.B. Ignaszak
2004 (J.)
Brak
47. Stempniak Kornelia Akademia Jeździecka E.B. Ignaszak
2008 (JM.)
brak
48. Strzelec Antonina OKJ Oxer Wtórek
2008 (JM.)
O054352
49. Świerczewska Weronika Ranczo Bobrowniki
50. Szlafke Julia Stajnia Siekierzyn
2000 (MJ.)
Brak
51. Szubert Wiktoria Bpk
52. Szulmański Marek Ranczo Bobrowniki
53. Tanczyn Maria Bpk
54. Tomczyk Weronika Akademia Jeździecka E.B. Ignaszak
2007 (JM.)
Brak
55. Urbaniak Adrian BPK
S
Brak
56. Walczak Anita Bpk
57. Wejfel Marta -
2004 (J.)
Brak
58. Wylęga Julia bpk
2007 (JM.)
brak
59. Zgarda Oliwia -
Brak
60. Zieniewicz Dominika KJ Wiki
2004 (J.)
O037404
61. Zimoch Sylwia bpk
62. Zimorski Zbigniew zbyszkonie
S
brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

22

AGORA-M SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/172 F: Tanos / Cantanis
M: Astra / Rabiat II Turbud Z
Brak 616009690048416
2.

15

AUGUSTA PKSP POL 1999 Klacz siwa F: Epizod
M: Agape
LKR 2303/16
3.

23

BAJKA KUC POL 2008 klacz tarantowata/kuc:130 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 616999610328608
4.

51

Ballada F:
M:
5.

49

Banita F:
M:
6.

41

BANKIET WLKP POL 2002 Ogier gniada F: Landos I /
M: Landos /
K017298 POL007640032902
7.

48

BIASKA SP POL 2002 Klacz gniada/178 F: Eskudo
M: Brescia
brak 009611048102
8.

45

Bioza F:
M:
9.

43

BRUTUS WLKP POL 2014 wałach kara/165 F: Ulco /
M: Bora /
brak 616007610065514
10.

50

Bryza F:
M:
11.

37

CALIFORNIA HAN POL 2016 Klacz gniada/163 F: It’s Me Du Mesnil /
M: Centa ll /
brak DE418180334216
12.

52

CAVIARI V BRAK POL 2013 Ogier gniada/163 F: Brak
M: Brak
Brak Brak
13.

8

CORONA 123 WESTF POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Coronas / Cornet Obolensky
M: Raphaela / RTL
K022531 DE441410837009
14.

4

DAMA WLKP POL 2012 klacz kasztanowata/162 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak Brak
15.

26

DONYS UP AND DUN WELSH PONY POL 2012 Klacz bułana/kuc:137 F: BURGHWALLIS WELSH WIZARD
M: DONYS HYRAL
brak brak
16.

53

Dragon F:
M:
17.

27

DRAGSTER DU JORET SF POL 2013 wałach gniada/169 F: Quaprice Boimargot Quincy
M: Elza du Joret
Brak //
18.

20

DUSZKA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/165 F: NN
M: NN
brak ---
19.

7

EINSTEIN KWPN POL 2009 wałach siwa/166 F: Cardento
M: Zesinaa-A
K020492 528003200903405
20.

25

ENIGMA SP POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: West
M: Evita
Brak 009670032809
21.

64

Eris F:
M:
22.

57

Fanta F:
M:
23.

56

Fela F:
M:
24.

32

FIGARO SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/165 F: nn
M: fryga
brak 616999610208913
25.

31

FILIPINKA SP POL 16.05.2007 klacz kasztanowata/145 F: taternik
M: frezja
brak pol013610121207
26.

63

Galaktyka F:
M:
27.

19

HEPI MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2009 klacz gniada/mk:152 F: Hai bej
M: Historia
Brak POL006580206509
28.

58

Hostel F:
M:
29.

24

HURAGAN WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2012 wałach ciemnogniada/186 F: Pasquinel
M: Hamira
Brak //
30.

39

IBIZA SP POL 2007 klacz kara/164 F: lord
M: inka
brak pol009680076907
31.

6

IZMIR WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2015 wałach skarogniada/167 F: Pikap
M: Imka
Brak -
32.

55

Jodełka F:
M:
33.

33

KEWIN SP POL 2011 wałach tarantowata/165 F: es trefel
M: konwalia
brak 616999590001711
34.

12

KEWLAR KUC POL 2004 Wałach gniada/kuc:125 F: NN
M: NN
brak brak
35.

30

KIARA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2015 klacz jasnogniada/168 F: adnold
M: kampari
brak 616006670089913
36.

14

KOBALT KUC POL 2010 wałach gniada/mk:130 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 0
37.

10

KOLIBER SP POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Hel
M: Kolonia / Le Bon
K008522 POL009640033603
38.

42

LANCELOT SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/170 F: NN
M: NN
Brak Brak
39.

36

LE COEUR SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: -
M: -
Brak Brak
40.

16

LEO B PKSP POL 2012 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Cotton Club
M: La Corrada P
brak 616009610028712
41.

38

LIMITAS SP POL 2010 wałach siwa/162 F: Melisa LTU
M: Lontrealas
brak LTU005170136710
42.

46

Lordina F:
M:
43.

62

Lozano F:
M:
44.

5

LUIZA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2007 Klacz kara/165cm F: Barbur
M: Laura
brak
45.

65

Maks F:
M:
46.

60

Muszkieter F:
M:
47.

13

NADIR WLKP POL 2004 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Ptasznik / Turban
M: Nowela / Ninos
K010899 POL007611455704
48.

1

NASTIA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2012 Klacz siwa/165 F: Boliwar
M: Nobia
K027242 616007520112612
49.

3

ORLANDO MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2010 wałach gniada/162 F: NN
M: NN
BRAK BRAK
50.

61

Orus F:
M:
51.

44

PA LADY P SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: HBC Lake Bid
M: Pala Carra P
brak
52.

9

PACYNKA HUCULSKA POL 2011 klacz kara/kuc:135 F: Lupo
M: Pozioma
brak 616 012 61 00183 11
53.

29

PALLADA WLKP POL 2008 klacz kara/169 F: Liberatto P
M: Polanka/Czaprak
K018684 POL007610057208
54.

21

PLATYNA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2007 Klacz siwa/163 F: Kaskader
M: Paszka
brak POL007610118307
55.

40

POLA D MAŁY KOŃ POL 2013 Klacz srokata/mk:150 F: Apatyt
M: Polonia
brak
56.

11

POLAK WLKP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Herkules / Kwiryn
M: Pianola / Robin
K019129 POL007610014209
57.

18

PRINCESSA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2016 Klacz skarogniada/169 F: Epos
M: Paula G
Brak
58.

34

RAMZES WALIJSKA POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:128 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak -
59.

2

SAWANA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2015 Klacz gniada/kuc:148 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616999661381815
60.

47

SELENA F:
M:
61.

35

SKIPPER KUC POL . wałach kasztanowata/kuc:. F: .
M: .
Brak Brak
62.

17

SZILA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2013 Klacz skarogniada F: NN
M: NN
brak
63.

28

TOSIA SP POL 2016 klacz kara/158 F: Łuk
M: Tina
Brak 616009610194816
64.

59

Wisper F:
M:
65.

54

Wrotek F:
M:
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Antoniak Maria
kj kaja cekow
AUGUSTA (15)
2020-10-04
2020-10-04
Armanowska Marta
BPK kuj-pom
2020-10-04
2020-10-04
DAMA (4)
2020-10-04
2020-10-04
Buchla Paulina
Akademia Jeździecka E.B. Ignaszak
DUSZKA (20)
2020-10-04
2020-10-04
Całka Małgorzata
Akademia Jeździecka E.B. Ignaszak
PLATYNA (21)
2020-10-04
2020-10-04
Chaberska Aleksandra
KJ KAJA CEKÓW
LEO B (16)
2020-10-04
2020-10-04
Chwiłkowska Aleksandra
Brak
HEPI (19)
2020-10-04
2020-10-04
Chwiłkowski Jakub
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2020-10-04
2020-10-04
Ciszewska Julia
OKJ Oxer we Wtórku
KOBALT (14)
2020-10-04
2020-10-04
Duszyńska Aleksandra
Ranczo Bobrowniki
Lordina (46)
2020-10-04
2020-10-04
Foint Wiktoria
KJ KAJA CEKÓW
SZILA (17)
2020-10-04
2020-10-04
Glińska Patrycja
bpk
BANKIET (41)
2020-10-04
Grzegorowska Patrycja
Stajnia Trzcieliny
Bryza (50)
2020-10-04
2020-10-04
Jangas Anita
KJ Champion
KOLIBER (10)
2020-10-04
2020-10-04
Jerczyńska Izabela
BPK
2020-10-04
2020-10-04
Juszczak Asia
piegonisko pustkowie
KIARA (30)
2020-10-04
2020-10-04
Karolak Maja
piegonisko pustkowie
2020-10-04
2020-10-04
Kasprzak Kamila
Bpk
Lozano (62)
2020-10-04
Kaszyńska Ewa
Ośrodek Jeździecki Borowianka
Bioza (45)
2020-10-04
2020-10-04
Kmiecik Marika
Bpk
2020-10-04
2020-10-04
Kostrzewa Alicja
Akademia Jeździecka E.B. Ignaszak
AGORA-M (22)
2020-10-04
2020-10-04
Kubacka Oliwia
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
POLAK (11)
2020-10-04
2020-10-04
Kubiak Roksana
Ranczo Bobrowniki
SELENA (47)
2020-10-04
Kubiak Wiktoria
Bpk
Wisper (59)
2020-10-04
2020-10-04
Kurdyk Maria
Bpk
2020-10-04
2020-10-04
Leboda Oliwia
KJ Stobno
RAMZES (34)
2020-10-04
2020-10-04
Łazik Natalia
Stobno
2020-10-04
2020-10-04
Machowska Emilia
Bpk
Fela (56)
2020-10-04
2020-10-04
Marciniak Zofia
Stobno
SKIPPER (35)
2020-10-04
2020-10-04
Mielczarek Zofia
piegonisko pustkowie
FIGARO (32)
2020-10-04
2020-10-04
Miszczak Natalia
Bpk
Wrotek (54)
2020-10-04
2020-10-04
Mrotek Zofia
OKJ OXER
KEWLAR (12)
2020-10-04
2020-10-04
Napierała Jolanta
Stajnia prywatna
POLA D (40)
2020-10-04
2020-10-04
Nizioł Sara
Bpk
BANKIET (41)
2020-10-04
Pocha Kornelia
Bpk
Fanta (57)
2020-10-04
Pokojowczyk Kaja
piegonisko pustkowie
KEWIN (33)
2020-10-04
2020-10-04
Poprawa Alicja
Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
SAWANA (2)
2020-10-04
2020-10-04
Maks (65)
2020-10-04
2020-10-04
Poprawa Maja
Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
NASTIA (1)
2020-10-04
2020-10-04
Rachwal Marcin
Stajnia Trzcieliny
Banita (49)
2020-10-04
2020-10-04
Rachwał Julia
Ranczo Bobrowniki
SELENA (47)
2020-10-04
Robotnikowska Klaudia
Bpk
2020-10-04
2020-10-04
Rosada Daniel
Zbyszkonie
LIMITAS (38)
2020-10-04
2020-10-04
Sobczak Nikola
brak
2020-10-04
2020-10-04
Staciwo Katarzyna
Akademia Jeździecka E.B. Ignaszak
HURAGAN (24)
2020-10-04
2020-10-04
Stasiak Tatiana
Stobno
2020-10-04
2020-10-04
Staszak Weronika
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
PALLADA (29)
2020-10-04
2020-10-04
Stempniak Aleksandra
Akademia Jeździecka E.B. Ignaszak
ENIGMA (25)
2020-10-04
2020-10-04
Stempniak Kornelia
Akademia Jeździecka E.B. Ignaszak
BAJKA (23)
2020-10-04
2020-10-04
Strzelec Antonina
OKJ Oxer Wtórek
NADIR (13)
2020-10-04
2020-10-04
2020-10-04
Świerczewska Weronika
Ranczo Bobrowniki
BIASKA (48)
2020-10-04
Szlafke Julia
Stajnia Siekierzyn
IZMIR (6)
2020-10-04
Szubert Wiktoria
Bpk
Dragon (53)
2020-10-04
2020-10-04
Szulmański Marek
Ranczo Bobrowniki
Ballada (51)
2020-10-04
2020-10-04
Tanczyn Maria
Bpk
Hostel (58)
2020-10-04
2020-10-04
Tomczyk Weronika
Akademia Jeździecka E.B. Ignaszak
2020-10-04
2020-10-04
2020-10-04
2020-10-04
Urbaniak Adrian
BPK
2020-10-04
2020-10-04
Walczak Anita
Bpk
Orus (61)
2020-10-04
Wejfel Marta
-
LUIZA (5)
2020-10-04
2020-10-04
IZMIR (6)
2020-10-04
Wylęga Julia
bpk
BRUTUS (43)
2020-10-04
2020-10-04
Zgarda Oliwia
-
TOSIA (28)
2020-10-04
2020-10-04
Zieniewicz Dominika
KJ Wiki
2020-10-04
2020-10-04
2020-10-04
2020-10-04
Zimoch Sylwia
bpk
Eris (64)
2020-10-04
2020-10-04
Zimorski Zbigniew
zbyszkonie
IBIZA (39)
2020-10-04
2020-10-04

Number of Riders: 62

Number of Horses: 65

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052015-1, Tomasz Szymoniak)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl