Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-01 08:33:16
2020-08-31 22:28:13
Ewa Kwiatkowska GRECJA
  • 2x 2T/Mini LL 60/dokładności bez rozgrywki (Art. 238.1.1)
  • 2x 8T/Mini LL 60/dokładności bez rozgrywki (Art. 238.1.1)
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-01 08:33:13
2020-08-31 22:20:52
Ewa Kwiatkowska WYRWIGROSZ
  • 2x 3T/LL 80/z trafieniem w normę czasu (dodatek „S)
  • 2x 9T/LL 80/zwykły (Art. 238.2.1)
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-01 08:33:10
2020-08-31 20:53:34
Jagoda Wetmańska Jm'05 BARNABA
  • 1x 2T/Mini LL 60/dokładności bez rozgrywki (Art. 238.1.1)
  • 1x 3T/LL 80/z trafieniem w normę czasu (dodatek „S)
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-01 08:33:07
2020-08-31 19:59:24
Aleksandra Lota DIEGO
  • 2x 4R/L/Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5R/P/Dwufazowy Art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 10R/L/Zwykły (Art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 11R/P/Dwufazowy (Art. 274.1.5.3)
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-31 18:26:12
2020-08-31 08:53:38
Paulina Jassa GINGER DANCER
  • 2x 3T/LL 80/z trafieniem w normę czasu (dodatek „S)
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-31 18:26:09
2020-08-31 08:53:03
Natalia Gawryś RICHELIEU
  • 2x 3T/LL 80/z trafieniem w normę czasu (dodatek „S)
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-31 18:26:06
2020-08-31 08:52:15
Jordan Krakowiak URBANIA-K
  • 2x 3T/LL 80/z trafieniem w normę czasu (dodatek „S)
  • 1x 4R/L/Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-31 18:26:01
2020-08-31 08:50:58
Pola Klepacz DONOVAN
  • 2x 2T/Mini LL 60/dokładności bez rozgrywki (Art. 238.1.1)
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-31 18:25:51
2020-08-30 19:11:55
Weronika Lis KINDER JAPE
  • 2x 3T/LL 80/z trafieniem w normę czasu (dodatek „S)
  • 1x 4R/L/Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 9T/LL 80/zwykły (Art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 10R/L/Zwykły (Art. 238.2.1)
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-31 18:25:47
2020-08-30 15:44:45
Julia Kempska DŻIPP ANDIAMO
  • 2x 3T/LL 80/z trafieniem w normę czasu (dodatek „S)
  • 1x 9T/LL 80/zwykły (Art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 10R/L/Zwykły (Art. 238.2.1)
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-28 10:48:53
2020-08-28 10:13:23
Klaudia Siucińska GRENADA
  • 1x 5R/P/Dwufazowy Art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6R/N/Dwufazowy Art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 11R/P/Dwufazowy (Art. 274.1.5.3)
  • 1x 12R/N/Zwykły z rozgrywką (Art. 238.2.2) - Memoriał XVII Pułku Ułanów Wielkopolskich im. Bolesława Chrobrego
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-28 07:44:06
2020-08-28 07:09:31
Włodzimierz Kupczyk KANTO
  • 1x 4R/L/Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11R/P/Dwufazowy (Art. 274.1.5.3)
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-28 07:44:05
2020-08-27 21:37:33
Katarzyna Kapszewicz LORELI TK
  • 1x 5R/P/Dwufazowy Art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6R/N/Dwufazowy Art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 11R/P/Dwufazowy (Art. 274.1.5.3)
  • 1x 12R/N/Zwykły z rozgrywką (Art. 238.2.2) - Memoriał XVII Pułku Ułanów Wielkopolskich im. Bolesława Chrobrego
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-28 07:44:02
2020-08-27 20:35:49
Alicja Gabrysiak SIR PAUILLAC
  • 2x 4R/L/Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5R/P/Dwufazowy Art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 10R/L/Zwykły (Art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 11R/P/Dwufazowy (Art. 274.1.5.3)
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-26 12:24:33
2020-08-26 11:40:21
Magdalena Procyszyn CARRY BEST
  • 2x 4R/L/Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 10R/L/Zwykły (Art. 238.2.1)
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-24 21:18:28
2020-08-23 11:38:00
Irmina Szybka Mj'01 PANDA GR. D
  • 1x 9T/LL 80/zwykły (Art. 238.2.1)
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-24 21:18:32
2020-08-23 11:37:20
Irmina Szybka Mj'01 OSADKOWSKI ASHVILLE
  • 2x 3T/LL 80/z trafieniem w normę czasu (dodatek „S)
  • 2x 9T/LL 80/zwykły (Art. 238.2.1)
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-24 21:18:35
2020-08-23 11:36:20
Irmina Szybka Mj'01 E-MAIL
  • 1x 5R/P/Dwufazowy Art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 11R/P/Dwufazowy (Art. 274.1.5.3)
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-18 17:11:37
2020-08-18 16:17:58
Dominika Zieniewicz CORONA 123
  • 1x 5R/P/Dwufazowy Art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6R/N/Dwufazowy Art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 11R/P/Dwufazowy (Art. 274.1.5.3)
  • 1x 12R/N/Zwykły z rozgrywką (Art. 238.2.2) - Memoriał XVII Pułku Ułanów Wielkopolskich im. Bolesława Chrobrego
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-18 17:11:36
2020-08-18 15:14:28
Olga Piskorska JIONDA
  • 1x 3T/LL 80/z trafieniem w normę czasu (dodatek „S)
  • 1x 4R/L/Zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 10R/L/Zwykły (Art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 11R/P/Dwufazowy (Art. 274.1.5.3)
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-18 12:55:36
2020-08-18 08:04:41
Joanna Procyszyn WERON
  • 2x 3T/LL 80/z trafieniem w normę czasu (dodatek „S)
  • 2x 9T/LL 80/zwykły (Art. 238.2.1)
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

Number of Riders: 0

Number of Horses: 0

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052015-1, Tomasz Szymoniak)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl