Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
106 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-16 11:22:56
2020-07-14 08:32:54
Aleksandra Pilatowicz DWÓR
  • 1x 1/CNC 75/
105 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-16 11:23:10
2020-07-14 08:27:20
Aleksandra Pilatowicz HUBKA
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/
104 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-14 07:55:57
2020-07-13 21:56:08
Martyna Kowalska MALINA
  • 1x 1/CNC 75/
103 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-14 07:55:55
2020-07-13 20:30:58
Grażyna Niezgoda INKLUZ
  • 1x 4/CNC 1*/
102 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-14 07:55:53
2020-07-13 20:30:26
Grażyna Niezgoda EL MORITZ
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/
101 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-14 07:55:51
2020-07-13 19:56:14
Idalia Kuliga FOR EVER YOUNG
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/
100 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 12:55:03
2020-07-13 11:32:03
Hanna Pawłowska FIDŻI
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/
99 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 07:32:10
2020-07-12 22:45:12
Janusz Poławski ASESOR
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/
98 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-12 19:23:02
2020-07-11 13:59:04
Izabela Krajewska KONTRA
  • 1x 4/CNC 1*/
97 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-12 19:23:05
2020-07-11 13:54:46
Karolina Węglińska J'03 WERSAL
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/
96 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-12 19:23:07
2020-07-10 21:06:40
Matylda Jasiniak ARMADA
  • 1x 1/CNC 75/
95 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-10 19:48:58
2020-07-10 17:40:03
Julia Sencio M'07 NABUCCO GR. D
  • 1x 1/CNC 75/
  • 1x .//
94 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-10 19:49:03
2020-07-10 17:34:18
Amelia Wróblewska Jm"05 CINDY GIRL GR. E
  • 1x 1/CNC 75/
  • 1x .//
93 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-10 19:49:06
2020-07-10 14:02:21
Julia Gąsiorek INTERIA
  • 1x 4/CNC 1*/
  • 1x .//
92 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-10 19:49:09
2020-07-10 11:09:39
Marta Łazorczyk CHILLING ZAHIR
  • 1x 4/CNC 1*/
91 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-10 08:49:53
2020-07-10 08:49:15
Marta Musiałek ROMINA
  • 1x 1/CNC 75/
90 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-10 08:49:55
2020-07-10 08:48:44
Michał Bekiesz HAWANA
  • 1x 1/CNC 75/
89 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-10 08:49:56
2020-07-10 08:48:21
Katarzyna Bekiesz MIA ALEXANDRIA
  • 1x 1/CNC 75/
88 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-10 07:34:33
2020-07-09 21:28:48
Michał Odzioba EL SOVSKI
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/
87 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-10 07:34:36
2020-07-09 21:17:41
Julia Rzeplińska KIRGIZ
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/
86 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-09 19:04:00
2020-07-09 15:16:11
Amelia Kupczyk ORIESKA
  • 1x 4/CNC 1*/
85 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-09 19:04:03
2020-07-09 15:15:38
Klara Krasnodębska CONTINA
  • 1x 4/CNC 1*/
84 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-09 19:04:09
2020-07-09 13:01:21
Adam Prajwocki GLADIATOR
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/
83 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-09 08:31:07
2020-07-09 07:13:31
Jakub Raczyński SUPER
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/
  • 1x .//
82 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-09 07:08:57
2020-07-08 20:36:21
Agata Piskadło GOYA EWITA
  • 1x 4/CNC 1*/
81 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-08 13:15:46
2020-07-08 12:50:34
Agnieszka Zuchniak Mj'99 ASTERA
  • 1x 4/CNC 1*/
80 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-08 10:04:10
2020-07-08 09:37:04
Patryk Pawłowicz ENTALPIA M
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/
79 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-09 07:08:59
2020-07-08 08:06:50
Paulina Zapała SON OF LIGHT
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/
  • 1x .//
78 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-08 07:45:19
2020-07-07 23:53:14
Nikola Pięta FLAP
  • 1x 1/CNC 75/
77 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-07 21:55:56
2020-07-07 20:48:32
Zofia Złotnicka MALIVIA
  • 1x 4/CNC 1*/
76 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-07 21:55:59
2020-07-07 20:46:36
Weronika Rozbiewska SZENILA
  • 1x 5/CNC 2*/
75 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-07 21:56:03
2020-07-07 16:04:20
Oliwia Zych WENDY
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/
74 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-08 09:55:21
2020-07-07 14:17:21
Gabija Siwak M'08 VANCOUVER
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/
73 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-14 07:55:35
2020-07-07 11:06:58
Antonina Odzioba LIVELLO
  • 1x 1/CNC 75/
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-07 07:36:16
2020-07-06 18:50:57
Karina Dzięgielewska PLOTER
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-07 07:36:20
2020-07-06 13:21:19
Weronika Kierska Jm'05 BACARDI MK
  • 1x 1/CNC 75/
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-07 07:36:22
2020-07-06 13:20:53
Magda Kociszewska BASTIN
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/
  • 1x .//
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 11:07:10
2020-07-06 11:07:04
Anna Hercog M'07 DEBRA
  • 1x 1/CNC 75/
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 10:48:45
2020-07-06 10:17:57
Wiktoria Szynkiewicz HATTRICK
  • 1x 4/CNC 1*/
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 10:48:46
2020-07-06 09:31:39
Justyna Krupa WILLIE BOY
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 09:17:21
2020-07-06 09:16:53
Agnieszka Kopka Sikorska BAZYLIA
  • 1x 5/CNC 2*/
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 09:17:27
2020-07-05 21:55:23
Ewa Kesler M'07 ALFI ZAGORKA GR. D
  • 1x 1/CNC 75/
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 09:17:31
2020-07-05 17:46:45
Aleksandra Gierz J'02 ŁARENNE
  • 1x 5/CNC 2*/
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 09:17:38
2020-07-05 06:54:51
Katarzyna Lechowska DAHAR
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 09:17:43
2020-07-05 06:48:44
Antonina Popiel M'06 ZAPOLATA GR. D
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 09:17:47
2020-07-05 06:48:08
Zofia Pogodzińska Mj'99 NAOMI
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 09:18:07
2020-07-05 06:47:35
Zofia Pogodzińska Mj'99 EKOLOG
  • 1x 5/CNC 2*/
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 09:18:14
2020-07-05 06:46:15
Hanna Pogodzińska Mj'01 RAJTAR
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 09:18:17
2020-07-05 06:45:44
Hanna Pogodzińska Mj'01 SENEGAL M
  • 1x 5/CNC 2*/
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 09:18:19
2020-07-05 06:44:57
Karolina Boguszewska DEBATA II
  • 1x 1/CNC 75/
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 09:18:22
2020-07-04 21:06:32
Klaudia Jasnos DAKOTA II
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 09:18:25
2020-07-04 19:33:11
Anna Krukowska HARRISTOWN
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 09:18:30
2020-07-04 19:29:50
Jerzy Krukowski CRAFTY BUSINESS
  • 1x 5/CNC 2*/
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-08 13:15:45
2020-07-03 00:46:20
Damian Kuś AMARILLO
  • 1x 1/CNC 75/
  • 1x .//
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-03 08:37:57
2020-07-02 21:00:27
Karolina Staroniewicz - Potrykus KASZMIR
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/
  • 1x .//
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-02 08:06:23
2020-07-02 07:55:45
Justyna Krasoń BOUWERSHOF RIFALCO
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 12:24:33
2020-07-01 12:22:49
Katarzyna Sobczyk PHOENIX 03
  • 1x 4/CNC 1*/
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 12:04:38
2020-07-01 12:01:00
Jagoda Turczyńska KONTINA
  • 1x 4/CNC 1*/
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 09:02:10
2020-06-30 21:55:57
Maria Steczowicz WILHELM GR. A
  • 1x 1/CNC 75/
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 09:02:11
2020-06-30 21:55:06
Zofia Steczowicz CHARLIE REGENT
  • 1x 4/CNC 1*/
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 09:02:13
2020-06-30 21:54:01
Julia Biedrzycka NOREK
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 09:02:26
2020-06-30 19:45:27
Irmina Szybka Mj'01 PANDA GR. D
  • 1x 1/CNC 75/
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-30 17:36:13
2020-06-30 16:47:02
Sylwester Januszewski CHARIOT
  • 1x 5/CNC 2*/
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-30 16:23:16
2020-06-30 12:19:24
Damian Kuś EPOX
  • 1x 1/CNC 75/
  • 1x .//
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-30 11:49:39
2020-06-30 10:02:22
Julia Sikora ARIZONA
  • 1x 1/CNC 75/
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-30 11:49:42
2020-06-30 10:01:58
Julia Sikora MIRANDER
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-30 11:49:45
2020-06-30 09:44:04
Helena Struss J'01 BONA FIDE
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-30 11:49:47
2020-06-30 09:43:28
Martyna Kowalska E- SYLWIA
  • 1x 1/CNC 75/
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-30 11:49:48
2020-06-30 09:23:25
Magdalena Niemczyk ARSEN PONYSPORT
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-07 13:14:04
2020-06-29 23:02:41
Marek Wajda WERGO
  • 1x 1/CNC 75/
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-30 11:49:56
2020-06-29 23:02:06
Marek Wajda KAMPARI
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-30 11:49:57
2020-06-29 23:01:36
Marek Wajda MEQINI
  • 1x 5/CNC 2*/
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-16 11:24:03
2020-06-29 22:42:53
Marcel Ważyński MIRADOR
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-16 11:23:48
2020-06-29 22:40:03
Marcel Ważyński GLADIATOR
  • 1x 5/CNC 2*/
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-30 11:50:14
2020-06-29 21:04:59
Maurycy Wyżykowski SERGIO M
  • 1x 4/CNC 1*/
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-30 11:50:20
2020-06-29 21:02:01
Natalia Kotyra NICE SILVER
  • 1x 4/CNC 1*/
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-30 11:50:25
2020-06-29 21:00:17
Zuzanna Kluczyk POLISH PEARL
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-30 11:50:26
2020-06-29 20:59:18
Joanna Durka IZMIR DU MESNIL
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-30 11:50:28
2020-06-29 20:56:43
Joanna Durka LARKIN
  • 1x 4/CNC 1*/
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-16 11:23:23
2020-06-29 19:14:38
Zbigniew Witczak FLAMA
  • 1x 4/CNC 1*/
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-30 11:50:32
2020-06-29 17:35:59
Wiktoria Chochół M'08 CZECZOT GR. D
  • 1x 1/CNC 75/
  • 1x .//
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-30 11:50:33
2020-06-29 14:31:40
Małgorzata Keister LEXUS
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/
  • 1x .//
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-30 11:50:35
2020-06-29 14:17:43
Jagoda Tomaszewska J'03 NEVADA
  • 1x 5/CNC 2*/
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-29 07:40:41
2020-06-28 15:28:57
Magdalena Pomierny WORD
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/
  • 1x .//
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-30 16:23:19
2020-06-27 13:33:21
Zuzanna Marugi NEJRAN
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-29 07:40:47
2020-06-27 08:48:25
Dariusz Sulowski AKERMAN
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-29 07:40:49
2020-06-27 08:47:16
Dariusz Sulowski BON JOVI
  • 1x 4/CNC 1*/
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-29 07:40:52
2020-06-27 00:53:15
Joanna Witosińska NIMBUS
  • 1x 5/CNC 2*/
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-29 07:40:55
2020-06-26 19:11:36
Seweryna Afanasjew AMARANT
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-29 07:40:58
2020-06-26 19:11:21
Wojciech Kowalik Jm'04 CZERTO
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-29 07:41:00
2020-06-26 19:11:03
Wojciech Kowalik Jm'04 PAKIET
  • 1x 5/CNC 2*/
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-29 07:41:02
2020-06-26 15:24:49
Weronika Król GREENLINE
  • 1x 4/CNC 1*/
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-29 07:41:05
2020-06-26 15:24:31
Weronika Król LISMAKEEGAN CHESTER
  • 1x 4/CNC 1*/
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-29 07:41:08
2020-06-26 15:24:02
Weronika Król KEMARA
  • 1x 5/CNC 2*/
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-26 13:18:41
2020-06-26 13:17:45
Magdalena Paraszczuk HONEYMOON
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-26 13:18:43
2020-06-26 13:06:21
Magdalena Paraszczuk DOLLAR BOY M
  • 1x 4/CNC 1*/
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-26 13:05:51
2020-06-26 13:05:39
Magdalena Paraszczuk ITAMARA M
  • 1x 4/CNC 1*/
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-26 13:24:23
2020-06-26 13:04:48
Aleksandra Połetek MG POLACO
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-26 12:59:00
2020-06-26 08:43:18
Katarzyna Żuchowicka Jm'07 MERNIE
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-26 12:59:03
2020-06-26 08:42:41
Katarzyna Żuchowicka Jm'07 DESERT GENERAL
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-26 12:59:08
2020-06-26 08:42:09
Anna Królikowska FUDŻI BM
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-26 12:59:14
2020-06-26 08:40:53
Piotr Piasecki PEREZ
  • 1x 5/CNC 2*/
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-26 12:59:17
2020-06-25 21:36:45
Małgorzata Moncarz-Batory MARINA
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-25 18:51:50
2020-06-25 16:53:07
Mateusz Pabijanek IMIRO VDH
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/
  • 1x .//
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-25 08:54:59
2020-06-24 22:49:27
Dagmara Wilczewska LARGO
  • 1x 4/CNC 1*/
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-14 13:02:34
2020-06-24 22:48:58
Dagmara Wilczewska DULANA
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Afanasjew Seweryna SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
S
O014482
2. Bekiesz Katarzyna WKJ Lublin / SJ Stajnia Dębina
S
O018524
3. Bekiesz Michał WKJ Lublin / SJ Stajnia Dębina
S
O018523
4. Biedrzycka Jm'05 Julia Stowarzyszenie SKJ Grobice
2005 (JM.)
O048340
5. Boguszewska Karolina UKS Akademia Jeździectwa
2004 (J.)
brak
6. Chochół Wiktoria KJ Facimiech
2008 (JM.)
Brak
7. Durka Joanna SSKJ Grobice
S
O027147
8. Dzięgielewska Karina Stowarzyszenie KSK Stare Babice
2004 (J.)
O036256
9. Gąsiorek Julia St. KSK Stare Babice
2004 (J.)
O040083
10. Gierz J'02 Aleksandra KJ Aromer Józefin
2002 (J.)
O028780
11. Hercog Anna KJ Aromer
2007 (JM.)
brak
12. Januszewski Sylwester TKJ Garbówek
S
O001126
13. Jasiniak Matylda Stowarzyszenie Szkoła Sportów Konnych
2006 (JM.)
Brak
14. Jasnos Klaudia bpk
S
O026160
15. Keister Małgorzata Ludowy Klub Sportowy Dragon w Nowielicach
S
O040042
16. Kesler Ewa Klub Jeździecki Aromer, Józefin
2007 (JM.)
(numer PZJ O051161): LZRWZJ/20
17. Kierska Weronika KJ Aromer
2005 (JM.)
brak
18. Kluczyk J'02 Zuzanna SSKJ Grobice
2002 (J.)
O050680
19. Kociszewska Magda UKS Military
S
O013008
20. Kopka Sikorska Agnieszka KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O001469
21. Kotyra J'03 Natalia SSKJ Grobice
2003 (J.)
O027148
22. Kowalik Jm'04 Wojciech SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
2004 (J.)
O038819
23. Kowalska Martyna Klub Uczelniany AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
S
O003534
24. Krajewska Izabela Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O007622
25. Krasnodębska Klara SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian Małszewo
2002 (J.)
O029039
26. Krasoń Justyna Klub Jeździecki Czarny Dunajec
2006 (JM.)
O041301
27. Król Weronika SKSK Stare Babice
2004 (J.)
O033577
28. Królikowska Anna SSKJ Grobice
S
O003192
29. Krukowska Anna KJ Rakowiec-Kwidzyn
2002 (J.)
O040284
30. Krukowski Jerzy KJ Rakowiec-Kwidzyn
S
O000895
31. Krupa Justyna Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
2006 (JM.)
O043333
32. Kuliga Idalia Klub Sportowy Konsul- Kościelisko
2005 (JM.)
O043178
33. Kuś Damian KJ Facimiech
S
O049383
34. Lechowska Katarzyna Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
Brak
35. Łazorczyk Marta Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O002535
36. Marugi Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki Hipodrom Five Oaks
2003 (J.)
O039702
37. Moncarz-Batory Małgorzata SSKJ Grobice
S
O040372
38. Musiałek Marta WKJ Lublin / SJ Stajnia Dębina
S
O041703
39. Niemczyk Magdalena Klub Jeździecki Hipodrom Five Oaks
S
brak
40. Niezgoda Grażyna LKJ Gabon Walewice
S
O006208
41. Odzioba Antonina KJ Aromer
2007 (JM.)
O052186
Brak
42. Odzioba Michał Kj Aromer
2005 (JM.)
O045078
Brak
43. Pabijanek Mateusz Stowarzyszenie Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Bobrowy Staw
S
O006023
44. Paraszczuk Magdalena Klub Jezdziecki SZARŻA im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J.Poniatowskiego
2000 (MJ.)
O023920
45. Pawłowicz Patryk Klub Jeżdziecki Magnum
2006 (JM.)
O052003
46. Pawłowska Hanna Walewicki klub jeździecki GABON
2002 (J.)
O037401
47. Piasecki Piotr KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O000491
48. Pieta Nikola BPK
2007 (JM.)
BRAK
49. Pilatowicz Aleksandra LKJ Gabon Walewice
S
O018692
50. Piskadło Agata LKS Stragona Strzegom
2004 (J.)
O042155
51. Pogodzińska Mj'01 Hanna UKS Akademia Jeźdzectwa Dąbrowica
2001 (MJ.)
O013515
52. Pogodzińska Mj'99 Zofia UKS Akademia Jeźdzectwa Dąbrowica
1999 (MJ.)
O013514
53. Poławski Janusz Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Legia Kozielska
S
O055592
54. Połetek Aleksandra Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2008 (JM.)
O056160
55. Pomierny Magdalena KJ Hipodrom Five Oaks
S
6868/19 AB3CF
56. Popiel M'06 Antonina UKS Akademia Jeździectwa Dąbrowica
2006 (JM.)
O045278
57. Prajwocki Adam bpk
S
O040432
58. Raczyński Jakub Krakowski Klub Jazdy Konnej
2005 (JM.)
0056280
59. Rozbiewska Weronika SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian Małszewo
2003 (J.)
O035120
60. Rzeplińska J'03 Julia SSKJ Grobice
2003 (J.)
O043919
61. Sencio Jm'07 Julia nz
2007 (JM.)
Brak
62. Sikora Julia KJ Facimiech
2003 (J.)
O040993
63. Siwak M'08 Gabija KJ Aromer Józefin
2008 (JM.)
O053630
64. Sobczyk Katarzyna Klub Jeździecki La Scalla
S
O003062
10139870
65. Staroniewicz - Potrykus Karolina Klub Jeździecki Arpav
S
O035529
66. Steczowicz Jm'07 Maria SSKJ Grobice
2007 (JM.)
O045595
67. Steczowicz J'02 Zofia SSKJ Grobice
2002 (J.)
O037425
68. Struss J'01 Helena SJ Stajnia Podolszyn
2001 (MJ.)
O024331
69. Sulowski Dariusz WKJ Lublin SJ Sulowski Team
S
O000605
70. Szybka Irmina KJ Janowice
2001 (MJ.)
O044404
71. Tomaszewska Jagoda JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2003 (J.)
O029190
72. Turczyńska Jagoda KJ Facimiech
S
O004036
73. Wajda Marek KJ Dworek Okuniew
S
O002116
74. Ważyński Marcel LKJ Gabon Walewice
S
O040073
75. Węglińska J'03 Karolina bpk MAZ
2003 (J.)
O039386
76. Wilczewska Dagmara Gdyńskie Towarzystwo Hippiczne
S
O002964
77. Witczak Zbigniew LKJ Gabon Walewice
S
O006571
78. Witosińska Joanna KJ Hipodrom Five Oaks
2000 (MJ.)
O026722
79. Wroblewska Jm 05 Amelia nz
2005 (JM.)
Brak
80. Wyżykowski J'03 Maurycy SSKJ Grobice
2003 (J.)
O028338
81. Zapała Paulina KJ Bachmat
S
O014145
82. Zuchniak Agnieszka Equikam Sp. z o.o.
1999 (MJ.)
O024420
83. Żuchowicka Jm'07 Katarzyna SSKJ Grobice
2007 (JM.)
O039387
84. Zych Oliwia Kj Aromer
2003 (J.)
O047932
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

33

AKERMAN XO POL 2014 ogier gniada/163 F: Banita /Arcus xx
M: Arwena/Dabur Dahoman
K028641 616 006 58 00954 14
2.

74

ALFI ZAGORKA KOŃ MAŁY POL 2014 wałach siwa/kuc:147 F: Zachodni Wiatr
M: My Lady
(numer PZJ K027865): LKRWZJ/28 616013530056914
3.

36

AMARANT SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/166 F: Action-Breaker
M: Amarita
K026775 616009510237215
4.

15

AMARILLO HAFLINGERSKA POL 2007 wałach kasztanowata/mk:142 F: Srebrny Rumak
M: Anika
K023929 POL 013610134207
5.

42

ARIZONA KUC POL 2015 Klacz dereszowata/kuc:147 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K028982 6420285N0024932
6.

114

ARMADA SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Alvaro / Ahorn Z
M: Aloubetta / Bajou Du Rouet
K021137 616009610171911
7.

46

ARSEN PONYSPORT TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2009 Wałach siwa/162 F: Nieznany
M: Nieznana
K022202 616999570304909
8.

115

ASESOR WLKP POL 2016 Ogier skarogniada/162 F: Eloquent
M: Asta
K029215 A0005905S
9.

98

ASTERA SP POL 2006 Klacz siwa F: Liguster
M: Arieta
K012308
10.

90

BACARDI MK SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Nabucho du Serein
M: Bonita V (ex.Bonita)
K023668 616009600378809
11.

91

BASTIN MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2002 wałach kasztanowata/161cm F: Tin Tin
M: Balsamina
K007941 09603
12.

73

BAZYLIA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/170 F: Nobody
M: Bretania
K020076 616009590286109
13.

34

BON JOVI SP POL 2014 ogier gniada/- F: Stilios han. / Sandro Hit old.
M: Bonaqua sp / West han.
K024775 616009580068314
14.

44

BONA FIDE WLKP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/169 F: Czarownik xx / Freedom's Choice
M: Benetta / Quamiro
K020056 616007610219309
15.

71

BOUWERSHOF RIFALCO WELSH NED 2009 Wałach bułana/kuc:147 F: Heitrak's Marvin
M: Bouwershof Diamant
K025258
16.

63

CHARIOT XX POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Sorbie Tower
M: Czeneka / Winds of Light
K023636 616POL13007994T
17.

66

CHARLIE REGENT XX POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Dżahar
M: Czakra
K021925 616POL11007152T
18.

111

CHILLING ZAHIR SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/180 F: MALMO
M: CEDRA
K015453 616009530201908
19.

109

CINDY GIRL Irlandzki Kuc Wierzchowy IRL 2007 klacz srokata/mk:155 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak
20.

101

CONTINA OLD POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Cecotto's As / Cecotto
M: Ally / Al Cantino
K020729 DE418180111210
21.

85

CRAFTY BUSINESS Pełna Krew Angielska IRL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Bushranger
M: Champion Tipster
K023873
22.

59

CZECZOT KUC POL 2015 wałach siwa/kuc:148 F: X
M: X
Brak X
23.

37

CZERTO SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/169 F: Farmer
M: Czurina
K025146 616009640019514
24.

76

DAHAR MLP POL 2005 Wałach gniada/165 F: Halogen
M: Daria
K013660 616006550021205
25.

83

DAKOTA II SP POL 2009 klacz siwa/163 F: Hetman
M: Dubeltówka
K025347 616009540143809
26.

82

DEBATA II WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2008 klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Campari M
M: Demeter
K016115 007 54 00099 08
27.

88

DEBRA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/170 F: Marino / Zeoliet
M: Dorada / Revel
K024440 POL/61600960011541
28.

25

DESERT GENERAL XX GBR 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Bahamian Bounty
M: Desert Flower / Green Desert
K015725 8260GB45116184T
29.

52

DIAMANT BOY WESTFALSKA POL 2013 Wałach skarogniada/172 F: Diarado's Boy
M: Loreana
K024519 DE44140969013
30.

31

DOLLAR BOY M XX POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Zafonium
M: Dolriada
K019175 POL080000006025
31.

2

DULANA HANOWERSKA POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Hot Shot xx
M: Hauptstuthbuch Delight
K017307 DE431316692111
32.

121

DWÓR MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 Ogier siwa/163 F: Diokles
M: Dworzanka
616006591045613
33.

45

E- SYLWIA TYP KUC POL 2013 Klacz gniada/mk:- F: England Rules
M: Missy
K028339 616999580417713
34.

79

EKOLOG XO POL 2007 Ogier ciemnogniada/173 F: Domu ba
M: Ekspansja JP
K011951 11683
35.

117

EL MORITZ MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2016 Ogier kara/161 F: San Moritz
M: Eureka
K028857
36.

103

EL SOVSKI SP POL 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Swarovski
M: El Dżaha
Brak Brak
37.

97

ENTALPIA M Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Cassilio
M: Entropia M
K028198 616009690057715
38.

62

EPOX M. POL 2006 wałach gniada/158 F: Dobryń / Arbil
M: Estera / Arlekin
K025647 POL 006570062406
39.

14

FIDŻI SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Cisoń
M: Figa / Ozarro
K013398 009590155908
40.

58

FLAMA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada/BRAK F: Huzar
M: Flawia
K026166 616006590054114
41.

96

FLAP KUC POL 2004 Wałach siwa/kuc:128 F: NN
M: NN
brak brak
42.

116

FOR EVER YOUNG HOLSZTYN POL 2011 Klacz gniada/165 F: For ever jump
M: I-Caro-Line
brak brak
43.

26

FUDŻI BM SP POL 2015 Wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Vulkan L
M: Fiona L
K028037 616009610150915
44.

102

GLADIATOR SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa/172 F: Cottonclub
M: Gloria
K017441 616009640092407
45.

50

GLADIATOR M. POL 2008 Wałach siwa F: Nabucho Du Serein / Ryon d'Anzex xo
M: Gladiola / First Des Termes
K021748 006590153808
46.

99

GOYA EWITA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Liberado /
M: Gaga Ewita / Sapieha
K021734 POL009670148208
47.

39

GREENLINE ISH IRL 2009 Wałach gniada/- F: Cassino/Cassini I
M: Creagh Diamond Cavalier/Cavalier Royale
K027974 372414005066963 5066963
48.

84

HARRISTOWN Pełna Krew Angielska GBR 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Bering
M: New Abbey
K023872
49.

86

HATTRICK SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Carlos DZ
M: Hellana
K021746 616009640083312
50.

106

HAWANA SP POL 2004 Klacz siwa F: Czempion
M: Hetera
K015258 POL009580068104
51.

30

HONEYMOON XX POL 2015 wałach gniada/170 F: Massini
M: Hesperyda
K029694 578/2015
52.

120

HUBKA MŁP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/170 F: Efekt
M: Huba/Top Gun
K027892 606 006 59 01254 15
53.

23

IMIRO VDH KWPN POL 2013 Wałach gniada/171 F: G.Ramiro Z
M: Paccalonie K
K022646 528003201303065
54.

53

INDI DU MESNIL OLDENBURSKA POL 2016 Ogier skarogniada/172 F: Its'Me du Mesnil
M: Casablanca
K024399 DE418188080116
55.

118

INKLUZ Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 Wałach gniada/162 F: Santiago
M: Inwencja
K 027257
56.

110

INTERIA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2008 klacz gniada/167 F: IRAK
M: HAWAJKA
K017943 POL006590034008
57.

29

ITAMARA M XX POL 2012 Klacz gniada/165 F: Needham's Fort
M: Izara
K023616 616POL12007857T
58.

56

IZMIR DU MESNIL OLDENBURSKA GER 2016 Ogier gniada/168 F: Its'Me du Mesnil
M: Loamia
K024399 DE418181004216
59.

47

KAMPARI SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/164 F: Rhytmus S
M: Kutia
K022763
60.

72

KASZMIR SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: LORD STAR
M: KALLIOPE
K019532
61.

41

KEMARA SP POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Maram / Aram
M: Keti / Pigmalion
K013761 616009530070103 106HG53
62.

104

KIRGIZ SP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/. F: Dan
M: Kama / Kasjan
K019470 POL009680045706
63.

69

KONTINA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Contendor
M: Karmen po Silver
K016481 616009680104309
64.

112

KONTRA WLKP POL 2013 klacz gniada/165 F: Concord
M: Kleo
K027408 616 007 53 00839 13
65.

1

LARGO Wielkopolska Poch. Trk POL 2002 Wałach gniada/170 F: Ignam
M: Linka
K010996 11386
66.

57

LARKIN HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2011 Ogier gniada/170 F: Loran
M: Miss Condina
K020989 DE421000691411
67.

60

LEXUS SP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Czad / Dido
M: Leika / Einklang
K019535 POL009610043609
68.

40

LISMAKEEGAN CHESTER ISH IRL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Mohill Treble C / Mohill Cavalier Clover
M: Lismakeegan Pressure / Legal Pressure
K023670 - 106HG00
69.

18

LIVELLO HAFLINGER POL 2003 Wałach izabelowata/kuc:145 F: NN
M: NN
K019025 NN
70.

75

ŁARENNE M. POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: El Bonillo / Berlin Bej
M: Łuna / Brando
K023040 616006630023113
71.

119

MALINA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2012 klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Derkacz/ Ping Pong
M: Murka L/ Lubań
K023139 616006550116012
72.

92

MALIVIA XX POL 2006 Klacz gniada/168 F: Stato King
M: Marana
K011849 POL060000004399
73.

28

MARINA SP POL 2003 klacz skarogniada/173 F: Harnaś
M: Montana
K009470 POL009660731203
74.

48

MEQINI SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Quidam's Hero / Quidam's Rubin
M: Modelka / Cavallo
K019213 616009680010011
75.

24

MERNIE KUC HOLENDERSKI NED 2006 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:147 F: Juravel
M: Bianca
K028557 -
76.

3

MG POLACO ANDALUZYJSKA ESP 2005 Ogier siwa/154 F: Elegido XI
M: Polaca VII
K011573 19010100243000311676 11676
77.

107

MIA ALEXANDRIA PKSP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/167 F: Love Affair
M: Markiza / Romartiker
K018555 616009660387610
78.

49

MIRADOR MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/brak F: Huzar
M: Miranda
K026476 616006590054014
79.

43

MIRANDER Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2014 Wałach gniada/150 F: Vasyli Kossack / Marvan I
M: Miranda / Ar-Rahman
K027858 616POL14010047A
80.

108

NABUCCO HAFLINGER POL 2003 wałach jasnokasztanowata/mk:145 F: Novum
M: Heidi
Brak Brak
81.

78

NAOMI WLKP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Baldini II / Bachus
M: Niniwa / Izan
K014717 616007600458208
82.

5

NEJRAN Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2011 wałach gniada/162 F: Sorbie Tower (IRE)
M: Nowela
K021028 12718
83.

61

NEVADA SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada/163 F: Loxley / Lesotho
M: Niwka / In Camera
K008900 POL009520059903
84.

54

NICE SILVER XX POL 2012 Wałach siwa/165 F: Silver Whistle
M: Notarian / Alywar
K026266 616POL12007806T
85.

35

NIMBUS Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Marino
M: Nasada
K021770
86.

67

NOREK SP POL 2008 Wałach siwa/172 F: NN
M: NN
brak brak
87.

100

ORIESKA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada/166 F: König Sobieski
M: Oriola
K010942 POL009640033807
88.

38

PAKIET MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2003 Wałach kara F: Emetyt / Kwartet
M: Pandora / Palant
K008560 POL006660123503
89.

68

PANDA KUC POL 2004 Klacz siwa/kuc:149 F: Piramidon
M: Mgiełka
K026646 999590485304
90.

27

PEREZ M. POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Berlin Bej / Elsing
M: Palestra / Modern
K022045 616006580084112
91.

70

PHOENIX 03 SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Colombo V
M: Piekna
K024369
92.

89

PLOTER SP POL 2012 Wałach kara/- F: Negro
M: Pokusa / Lord Aleksander
K023801 616009670043112
93.

64

POLAŃCZYK SP POL 2009 wałach gniada/157 F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Praga / Dolus
K022368 616009661639209
94.

55

POLISH PEARL XX POL 2014 wałach gniada/162 F: Galileo
M: Bering
K029049 372IRE45217617T
95.

80

RAJTAR SP POL 2015 Wałach kasztanowata/164 F: Viscount
M: Ratafia
K028221 616009610111115
96.

105

ROMINA SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada/- F: Burgund
M: Rosana
K015259 POL009580103003
97.

81

SENEGAL M SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/- F: Montbard
M: Sofia
K015869 616009690066909
98.

51

SERGIO M SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/169 F: Rhodesian Winner
M: Sylwia
K027930 616009690068014
99.

20

SON OF LIGHT Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Ray of Light
M: Sonerila
K009146 POL040000003110
100.

21

SUPER SP POL 2001 wałach gniada/160 F: Grey
M: Sumka
K027986 009540043001
101.

93

SZENILA SP POL 2006 Klacz skarogniada/172 F: Carry Son
M: Soja
K012058 11713
102.

95

VANCOUVER SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Domel / Lagrain
M: Venita / Etos
K020534 616009540098810
103.

94

WENDY SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/173 F: Karbit
M: Wenus
K027222 616009520056812
104.

8

WERGO SP POL 2016 Ogier gniada/167 F: Durano W
M: Wega
K028737 616 009 66 05380 16
105.

113

WERSAL TRK. POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Emis
M: Wamba / Ignac
K024373 POL732010074711 -
106.

65

WILHELM GR. A KUC POL 2004 Wałach siwa/kuc:128 F: NN
M: NN
K024361 POL999640075603
107.

87

WILLIE BOY CONNEMARA POL 2009 wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: NN
M: NN
Nr PZJ: K020498 372003006825874
108.

32

WORD SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/172 F: New World
M: Westa
K028094 616 009 53 01983 10
109.

77

ZAPOLATA GR. D KUC IRL 2012 Wałach siwa/kuc:149 F: NN
M: NN
K025929 826608200170234
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Afanasjew Seweryna
SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
AMARANT (36)
2020-07-18
12
Bekiesz Katarzyna
WKJ Lublin / SJ Stajnia Dębina
2020-07-18
2
Bekiesz Michał
WKJ Lublin / SJ Stajnia Dębina
HAWANA (106)
2020-07-18
3
Biedrzycka Jm'05 Julia
Stowarzyszenie SKJ Grobice
NOREK (67)
2020-07-18
Boguszewska Karolina
UKS Akademia Jeździectwa
2020-07-18
7
Chochół Wiktoria
KJ Facimiech
CZECZOT (59)
2020-07-18
Durka Joanna
SSKJ Grobice
2020-07-18
14
LARKIN (57)
2020-07-18
11
Dzięgielewska Karina
Stowarzyszenie KSK Stare Babice
PLOTER (89)
2020-07-18
14
Gąsiorek Julia
St. KSK Stare Babice
INTERIA (110)
2020-07-18
3
Gierz J'02 Aleksandra
KJ Aromer Józefin
2020-07-18
Hercog Anna
KJ Aromer
DEBRA (88)
2020-07-18
5
Januszewski Sylwester
TKJ Garbówek
CHARIOT (63)
2020-07-18
1
Jasiniak Matylda
Stowarzyszenie Szkoła Sportów Konnych
ARMADA (114)
2020-07-18
Jasnos Klaudia
bpk
2020-07-18
5
Keister Małgorzata
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Dragon w Nowielicach
LEXUS (60)
2020-07-18
9
Kesler Ewa
Klub Jeździecki Aromer, Józefin
2020-07-18
9
Kierska Weronika
KJ Aromer
2020-07-18
8
Kluczyk J'02 Zuzanna
SSKJ Grobice
2020-07-18
9
Kociszewska Magda
UKS Military
BASTIN (91)
2020-07-18
4
Kopka Sikorska Agnieszka
KJ Aromer Józefin
BAZYLIA (73)
2020-07-18
11
Kotyra J'03 Natalia
SSKJ Grobice
2020-07-18
7
Kowalik Jm'04 Wojciech
SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
CZERTO (37)
2020-07-18
1
PAKIET (38)
2020-07-18
3
Kowalska Martyna
Klub Uczelniany AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
2020-07-18
13
MALINA (119)
2020-07-18
10
Krajewska Izabela
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
KONTRA (112)
2020-07-18
12
Krasnodębska Klara
SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian Małszewo
CONTINA (101)
2020-07-18
5
Krasoń Justyna
Klub Jeździecki Czarny Dunajec
2020-07-18
2
Król Weronika
SKSK Stare Babice
2020-07-18
8
2020-07-18
9
KEMARA (41)
2020-07-18
9
Królikowska Anna
SSKJ Grobice
2020-07-18
13
Krukowska Anna
KJ Rakowiec-Kwidzyn
2020-07-18
11
Krukowski Jerzy
KJ Rakowiec-Kwidzyn
2020-07-18
4
Krupa Justyna
Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
2020-07-18
1
Kuliga Idalia
Klub Sportowy Konsul- Kościelisko
2020-07-18
1
Kuś Damian
KJ Facimiech
2020-07-18
12
EPOX (62)
2020-07-18
Lechowska Katarzyna
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
DAHAR (76)
2020-07-18
4
Łazorczyk Marta
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2020-07-18
16
Marugi Zuzanna
Klub Jeździecki Hipodrom Five Oaks
NEJRAN (5)
2020-07-18
7
Moncarz-Batory Małgorzata
SSKJ Grobice
MARINA (28)
2020-07-18
17
Musiałek Marta
WKJ Lublin / SJ Stajnia Dębina
ROMINA (105)
2020-07-18
4
Niemczyk Magdalena
Klub Jeździecki Hipodrom Five Oaks
2020-07-18
12
Niezgoda Grażyna
LKJ Gabon Walewice
EL MORITZ (117)
2020-07-18
3
INKLUZ (118)
2020-07-18
6
Odzioba Antonina
KJ Aromer
LIVELLO (18)
2020-07-18
11
Odzioba Michał
Kj Aromer
EL SOVSKI (103)
2020-07-18
16
Pabijanek Mateusz
Stowarzyszenie Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Bobrowy Staw
2020-07-18
5
Paraszczuk Magdalena
Klub Jezdziecki SZARŻA im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J.Poniatowskiego
2020-07-18
10
2020-07-18
15
2020-07-18
14
Pawłowicz Patryk
Klub Jeżdziecki Magnum
2020-07-18
2
Pawłowska Hanna
Walewicki klub jeździecki GABON
FIDŻI (14)
2020-07-18
2
Piasecki Piotr
KJ Aromer Józefin
PEREZ (27)
2020-07-18
7
Pieta Nikola
BPK
FLAP (96)
2020-07-18
Pilatowicz Aleksandra
LKJ Gabon Walewice
HUBKA (120)
2020-07-18
DWÓR (121)
2020-07-18
Piskadło Agata
LKS Stragona Strzegom
2020-07-18
Pogodzińska Mj'01 Hanna
UKS Akademia Jeźdzectwa Dąbrowica
RAJTAR (80)
2020-07-18
15
Pogodzińska Mj'99 Zofia
UKS Akademia Jeźdzectwa Dąbrowica
NAOMI (78)
2020-07-18
19
EKOLOG (79)
2020-07-18
6
Poławski Janusz
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Legia Kozielska
ASESOR (115)
2020-07-18
10
Połetek Aleksandra
Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2020-07-18
Pomierny Magdalena
KJ Hipodrom Five Oaks
WORD (32)
2020-07-18
10
Popiel M'06 Antonina
UKS Akademia Jeździectwa Dąbrowica
2020-07-18
3
Prajwocki Adam
bpk
GLADIATOR (102)
2020-07-18
8
Raczyński Jakub
Krakowski Klub Jazdy Konnej
SUPER (21)
2020-07-18
3
Rozbiewska Weronika
SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian Małszewo
SZENILA (93)
2020-07-18
2
Rzeplińska J'03 Julia
SSKJ Grobice
KIRGIZ (104)
2020-07-18
16
Sencio Jm'07 Julia
nz
NABUCCO (108)
2020-07-18
14
Sikora Julia
KJ Facimiech
ARIZONA (42)
2020-07-18
2020-07-18
18
Siwak M'08 Gabija
KJ Aromer Józefin
2020-07-18
7
Sobczyk Katarzyna
Klub Jeździecki La Scalla
2020-07-18
Staroniewicz - Potrykus Karolina
Klub Jeździecki Arpav
KASZMIR (72)
2020-07-18
Steczowicz Jm'07 Maria
SSKJ Grobice
2020-07-18
Steczowicz J'02 Zofia
SSKJ Grobice
2020-07-18
4
Struss J'01 Helena
SJ Stajnia Podolszyn
2020-07-18
6
Sulowski Dariusz
WKJ Lublin SJ Sulowski Team
AKERMAN (33)
2020-07-18
1
2020-07-18
15
Szybka Irmina
KJ Janowice
PANDA (68)
2020-07-18
15
Tomaszewska Jagoda
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
NEVADA (61)
2020-07-18
12
Turczyńska Jagoda
KJ Facimiech
KONTINA (69)
2020-07-18
2
Wajda Marek
KJ Dworek Okuniew
WERGO (8)
2020-07-18
1
KAMPARI (47)
2020-07-18
2
MEQINI (48)
2020-07-18
10
Ważyński Marcel
LKJ Gabon Walewice
MIRADOR (49)
2020-07-18
2020-07-18
8
Węglińska J'03 Karolina
bpk MAZ
WERSAL (113)
2020-07-18
11
Wilczewska Dagmara
Gdyńskie Towarzystwo Hippiczne
LARGO (1)
2020-07-18
DULANA (2)
2020-07-18
13
Witczak Zbigniew
LKJ Gabon Walewice
FLAMA (58)
2020-07-18
Witosińska Joanna
KJ Hipodrom Five Oaks
NIMBUS (35)
2020-07-18
5
Wroblewska Jm 05 Amelia
nz
2020-07-18
6
Wyżykowski J'03 Maurycy
SSKJ Grobice
2020-07-18
13
Zapała Paulina
KJ Bachmat
2020-07-18
6
Zuchniak Agnieszka
Equikam Sp. z o.o.
ASTERA (98)
2020-07-18
1
Żuchowicka Jm'07 Katarzyna
SSKJ Grobice
MERNIE (24)
2020-07-18
17
2020-07-18
8
Zych Oliwia
Kj Aromer
WENDY (94)
2020-07-18
18

Number of Riders: 84

Number of Horses: 109

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052015-1, Tomasz Szymoniak)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl