Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-16 12:02:38
2020-02-16 10:25:53
Filip Wysoczański SALMIN
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-16 12:02:41
2020-02-16 00:41:00
Laura Krzewińska JINTERA R
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-16 12:02:44
2020-02-16 00:39:52
Stanisław Opielewicz WERBUS-K
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-16 12:02:46
2020-02-16 00:38:48
Marta Pawlik MELISSE
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-16 12:02:51
2020-02-16 00:37:31
Natalia Sinkiewicz MELISSE
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-16 12:02:54
2020-02-15 21:02:09
Nicole Pawlak LAVALLO-STAR
  • 2x 4/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-16 12:02:56
2020-02-15 19:02:57
Aleksandra Morel D’ACCARDO
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-16 12:02:59
2020-02-14 12:06:41
Przemysław Olejnik DEJLOU
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-14 12:00:27
2020-02-14 08:14:47
Marek Kopras BRIDGET JONES
  • 2x 5/L1/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-12 14:27:20
2020-02-12 14:10:47
Michał Remisz INDIA
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-12 14:27:21
2020-02-12 14:09:41
Małgorzata Grzybowska JAGODA
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-12 08:07:29
2020-02-11 19:34:10
Julia Brand NOSAL
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-12 08:07:31
2020-02-11 18:27:44
Sławomir Klóska GRASSHOPPER
  • 2x 4/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-12 08:07:32
2020-02-11 18:21:55
Sławomir Klóska CARLEY
  • 2x 4/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-12 08:07:34
2020-02-11 18:21:26
Bartosz Gendera LADY CHESTNUT TG
  • 2x 4/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-10 13:23:32
2020-02-09 17:09:47
Marek Wojnowski LORD RAMIRO-J
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-07 14:36:10
2020-02-05 22:33:15
Małgorzata Kuś INDIAN SUMMER
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-04 23:05:16
2020-02-04 12:45:24
Małgorzata Wardęga ORBITA
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-16 12:03:03
2020-02-01 20:35:48
Weronika Siwińska LA CONTINA
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

Number of Riders: 0

Number of Horses: 0

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052015-1, Tomasz Szymoniak)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl