Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-21 12:59:03
2019-09-21 12:49:11
Julia Kowalska JAGIENKA
  • 1x 1 S/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2 S/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3 S/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-20 07:09:55
2019-09-19 21:52:16
Marek Wąsiewicz ALCES
  • 1x 2 S/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3 S/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-20 07:09:57
2019-09-19 21:51:44
Magdalena Wodzyńska CESJA
  • 1x 2 S/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3 S/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-20 07:10:01
2019-09-19 21:51:09
Oliwia Kędzierska SZILA
  • 1x 2 S/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3 S/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-20 07:10:04
2019-09-19 21:50:09
Paula Jeziorek NANOU VAN HET SCHAECK
  • 1x 2 S/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3 S/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-20 07:10:06
2019-09-19 21:49:41
Paula Jeziorek CASSANDRA
  • 1x 2 S/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3 S/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-20 07:10:11
2019-09-19 21:49:14
Adam Grygiel PAXTON II
  • 1x 2 S/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3 S/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-20 07:10:17
2019-09-19 20:58:53
Oliwia Wasiela ARAMIS
  • 1x 1 S/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2 S/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-20 07:10:19
2019-09-19 19:40:35
Emilia Matecka WIKTORIA
  • 1x 1 S/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-20 07:10:23
2019-09-19 19:40:08
Roksana Kubiak BIASKA
  • 1x 1 S/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2 S/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-20 07:10:25
2019-09-19 19:39:37
Małgorzata Cierniak WIKTORIA
  • 1x 1 S/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-20 07:10:26
2019-09-19 19:38:44
Wiktoria Chałupczyńska BIASKA
  • 1x 2 S/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-20 07:10:28
2019-09-19 19:38:07
Julia Rachwał DROPS
  • 1x 1 S/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-19 16:54:48
2019-09-19 16:44:23
Piotr Kaczmarek LIPTON
  • 1x 4 Z/OPEN/Zaprzęgi - K1 + K2 + D1 + D2 zwykły
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-19 07:43:25
2019-09-18 13:55:22
Nadia Jaśkiewicz STJEPANKA
  • 2x 1 S/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2 S/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-17 14:48:06
2019-09-16 21:22:50
Marta Wejfel LUIZA
  • 1x 1 S/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2 S/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Balcerzak Grzegorz Martyna Wróbel
2. Chałupczyńska Wiktoria Ranczo Bobrowniki
2002 (J.)
brak
3. Cierniak Małgorzata Ranczo Bobrowniki
S
brak
4. Danielak Władysław Katarzyna Wieczorek
5. Duszyńska Aleksandra Ranczo Bobrowniki
6. Elsner Maximilian Zuzanna Białecka
7. Godek Jan Tadeusz Godek
8. Janicki Józef Paweł Blaszczyk
9. Jaśkiewicz Nadia Stajnia Czempisz - Zielny Dworek
2009 (Mł.)
brak
10. Jeziorek Paula KJ Kaja Ceków
1998 (MJ.)
O034245
11. Kaczmarek Piotr Ranczo Bobrowniki
S
brak
12. Kędzierska Oliwia Klub Jeździecki Kaja Ceków
2001 (J.)
O042928
13. Kowalska Julia Bpk
2004 (JM.)
Brak
14. Kubiak Roksana Ranczo Bobrowniki
2007 (JM.)
brak
15. Matecka Emilia Ranczo Bobrowniki
2003 (J.)
brak
16. Połomski Wiktor Marian Andrzejewski
17. Rachwał Julia Ranczo Bobrowniki
2010 (Mł.)
brak
18. Stefański Andrzej Bogusz Stefański
19. Tomalik Franciszek
20. Wąsiewicz Marek Klub Jeździecki Jocker Nowolipsk
S
brak
21. Wejfel Marta Ranczo Bobrowniki
2004 (JM.)
brak
22. Wieczorek Katarzyna Władysław Danielak
23. Załustowicz Jan
24. Zimoch Sylwia Krzysztof Zimoch
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

14

ALCES Małopolska POL 2002 Wałach gniada/165 F: Bolivar
M: Awia
brak 12133
2.

22

BIASKA SP POL 2002 Klacz gniada/178 F: Eskudo
M: Brescia
brak 009611048102
3.

26

Borodino-G / Weart-P 155 F:
M:
4.

1

Carmen / Costa Brawa 150 F:
M:
5.

18

CASSANDRA Holsztyńska POL 2010 Klacz skarogniada/168 F: LASINO
M: I-CASANNA
BRAK BRAK BRAK
6.

30

Czakraja K1 140 F:
M:
7.

23

DROPS KUC POL NN Wałach skarogniada/kuc:110 F: NN
M: NN
brak 999610142497
8.

6

Eter / Ramzi D2 125 F:
M:
9.

4

Irys F:
M:
10.

24

JAGIENKA WLKP POL 2007 Klacz siwa/170 F: Fazan
M: Jaga
Brak POL 007 53 01777 07
11.

31

Jerry K1 130 F:
M:
12.

25

King D1 125 F:
M:
13.

33

Leonia / Delicja D2 150 F:
M:
14.

34

Liga / Pomona D2 155 F:
M:
15.

13

LIPTON D1 125 Śląska POL 2008 Wałach kara/175 F: Los
M: Lipolaza
brak 616008570074908
16.

5

Lordina F:
M:
17.

9

LUIZA Wielkopolska POL 2007 Klacz kara/165cm F: Barbur
M: Laura
brak
18.

32

Maciek / Wacek K2 125 F:
M:
19.

17

NANOU VAN HET SCHAECK BWP BEL 2013 Klacz gniada/169 F: NONSTOP
M: GIN TONIC DE MUZE
BRAK BRAK BRAK
20.

2

Rolex RK D1 125 F:
M:
21.

27

Rufus / Dynamo D2 155 F:
M:
22.

29

Sagala / Eris D2 155 F:
M:
23.

28

Sellena F:
M:
24.

12

STJEPANKA Kuc Walijski POL 2002 Klacz bułana/kuc:131 F: Schoenbrunn Tyke
M: Lucy
400 R Pz 203001924698102
25.

16

SZILA Typ Szlachetny POL 2013 Klacz skarogniada F: NN
M: NN
brak
26.

21

WIKTORIA Haflinger POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:138 F: Emigrant
M: Wicki
brak 013610149008
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Balcerzak Grzegorz
Martyna Wróbel
2019-09-22
1
Chałupczyńska Wiktoria
Ranczo Bobrowniki
BIASKA (22)
2019-09-22
9
Sellena (28)
2019-09-22
5
Cierniak Małgorzata
Ranczo Bobrowniki
2019-09-22
1
Danielak Władysław
Katarzyna Wieczorek
2019-09-22
4
Duszyńska Aleksandra
Ranczo Bobrowniki
Irys (4)
2019-09-22
7
2019-09-22
5
2019-09-22
2
Elsner Maximilian
Zuzanna Białecka
2019-09-22
1
Godek Jan
Tadeusz Godek
2019-09-22
2
2019-09-22
2
Janicki Józef
Paweł Blaszczyk
2019-09-22
2
Jaśkiewicz Nadia
Stajnia Czempisz - Zielny Dworek
2019-09-22
Jeziorek Paula
KJ Kaja Ceków
2019-09-22
2
2019-09-22
3
2019-09-22
4
2019-09-22
5
Kaczmarek Piotr
Ranczo Bobrowniki
2019-09-22
3
Kędzierska Oliwia
Klub Jeździecki Kaja Ceków
SZILA (16)
2019-09-22
3
2019-09-22
4
Kowalska Julia
Bpk
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
10
2019-09-22
Kubiak Roksana
Ranczo Bobrowniki
BIASKA (22)
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
8
Matecka Emilia
Ranczo Bobrowniki
2019-09-22
1
Sellena (28)
2019-09-22
1
Połomski Wiktor
Marian Andrzejewski
2019-09-22
Rachwał Julia
Ranczo Bobrowniki
DROPS (23)
2019-09-22
Stefański Andrzej
Bogusz Stefański
2019-09-22
6
Tomalik Franciszek
2019-09-22
3
Wąsiewicz Marek
Klub Jeździecki Jocker Nowolipsk
ALCES (14)
2019-09-22
1
2019-09-22
1
Wejfel Marta
Ranczo Bobrowniki
LUIZA (9)
2019-09-22
1
2019-09-22
6
Wieczorek Katarzyna
Władysław Danielak
2019-09-22
1
Załustowicz Jan
2019-09-22
1
Zimoch Sylwia
Krzysztof Zimoch
2019-09-22
5

Number of Riders: 24

Number of Horses: 26

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052015-1, Tomasz Szymoniak)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl