Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Andrys Amanda Łukasz Hałupka
2. Andrys Tadeusz Czesława Andrys
3. Cichocki Sebastian Małgorzata Cichocka
4. Gawroński Dawid Sebastian Cichocki
5. Głodny Mateusz Andrzej Głodny
6. Górska Katarzyna Kapcer Górski
7. Górski Kacper Bartosz Złoty
8. Hałupka Patryk Łukasz Hałupka
9. Hartlieb Przemysław Daria Brambor
10. Jagielska-Pietruszka Magdalena
11. Jęśkowiak Marcin Dariusz Owianny
12. Juszczak Przemysław Szymon Juszczak
13. Kokocińska Karolina Martyna Radziemska
14. Lipowy Grzegorz Dawid Błaszkowski
15. Łacinnik Adam Bartosz Kuhn
16. Łacinnik Katarzyna Adam Łacinnik
17. Marach Krzysztof Gracjan Marach
18. Naskręt Kamil Tomasz Jankowiak
19. Osiński Marcin Sebastian Cichocki
20. Owsianny Dariusz Patryk Hałupka
21. Owsianny Dariusz Marcin Jęśkowiak
22. Pawlicki Krzysztof Magdalena Jagielska - Pietruszka
23. Pęcherzewski Mariusz Wojciech Pęcherzewski
24. Pietruszka Gracjan Magdalena Jagielska - Pietruszka
25. Pocztowy Szymon Dawid Gawroński
26. Pocztowy Szymon Grzegorz Witkowski
27. Śledź Marcin Arkadiusz Górski
28. Strzelczyk Łukasz Kacper Górski
29. Szczepaniak Krzysztof Jakub Szczepaniak
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

13

Amaro D1 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
2.

6

Amigo / Mustang K2 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
3.

15

Aris - S D1 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
4.

9

Atos D1 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
5.

11

Bastion D1 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
6.

28

Blanco/Bazyl D2 125cm F:
M:
O:
B:
7.

14

Boczek D1 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
8.

10

Boston D1 F:
M:
O:
B:
9.

17

Egerro D1 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
10.

26

Hamlet/Roland D2 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
11.

21

Hołwer / Ragnar D2 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
12.

18

Indian / Happie D2 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
13.

29

Isara / Karna D2 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
14.

30

Junior / Miska D2 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
15.

5

Karina / Karmel K2 F:
M:
O:
B:
16.

20

Karina / Komacz D2 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
17.

1

Książe K1 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
18.

12

Luxor-B D1 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
19.

27

Majka / Myszka D2 135 F:
M:
O:
B:
20.

8

Malibu D1 125 2009 F:
M:
O:
B:
21.

23

Marko / Neopolitano D2 140 F:
M:
O:
B:
22.

22

Nixon / Parduc D2 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
23.

19

Portos/Legato D2 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
24.

24

Ronaldo / Denar D2 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
25.

31

Sowa J1 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
26.

2

Vaiko K1 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
27.

4

Wenecja / Grom K2 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
28.

7

Wigo / Felix K2 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
29.

25

Wit / Timo D2 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
30.

16

Z - AJAX D1 135 F:
M:
O:
B:
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Andrys Amanda
Łukasz Hałupka
2019-08-30
1
2019-08-31
2019-09-01
1
Andrys Tadeusz
Czesława Andrys
2019-08-30
13
2019-08-31
2019-09-01
3
2019-08-30
3
2019-08-31
2019-09-01
7
Cichocki Sebastian
Małgorzata Cichocka
2019-08-30
15
2019-08-31
2019-09-01
1
Gawroński Dawid
Sebastian Cichocki
2019-08-30
6
2019-08-31
2019-09-01
1
Głodny Mateusz
Andrzej Głodny
2019-08-30
8
2019-08-31
2019-09-01
5
Górska Katarzyna
Kapcer Górski
2019-08-30
24
2019-08-31
2019-09-01
Górski Kacper
Bartosz Złoty
2019-08-30
2
2019-08-31
2019-09-01
9
Hałupka Patryk
Łukasz Hałupka
2019-08-30
2019-08-31
Hartlieb Przemysław
Daria Brambor
2019-08-30
23
2019-08-31
2019-09-01
5
Jagielska-Pietruszka Magdalena
2019-08-30
5
2019-08-31
2019-09-01
6
Jęśkowiak Marcin
Dariusz Owianny
2019-08-30
8
2019-08-31
2019-09-01
6
Juszczak Przemysław
Szymon Juszczak
2019-08-30
21
2019-08-31
2019-09-01
4
Kokocińska Karolina
Martyna Radziemska
2019-09-01
21
Lipowy Grzegorz
Dawid Błaszkowski
2019-08-30
18
2019-08-31
2019-09-01
8
Łacinnik Adam
Bartosz Kuhn
2019-08-30
22
2019-08-31
2019-09-01
2
Łacinnik Katarzyna
Adam Łacinnik
2019-08-30
17
2019-08-31
2019-09-01
8
Marach Krzysztof
Gracjan Marach
2019-08-30
25
2019-08-31
2019-09-01
4
Naskręt Kamil
Tomasz Jankowiak
2019-08-30
19
2019-08-31
2019-09-01
7
Osiński Marcin
Sebastian Cichocki
2019-08-30
26
2019-08-31
2019-09-01
2
Owsianny Dariusz
Patryk Hałupka
2019-08-30
15
2019-08-31
2019-09-01
2
Owsianny Dariusz
Marcin Jęśkowiak
2019-08-30
4
2019-08-31
2019-09-01
4
Pawlicki Krzysztof
Magdalena Jagielska - Pietruszka
2019-08-30
20
2019-08-31
2019-09-01
10
Pęcherzewski Mariusz
Wojciech Pęcherzewski
2019-08-30
14
2019-08-31
2019-09-01
3
Pietruszka Gracjan
Magdalena Jagielska - Pietruszka
2019-08-30
11
2019-08-31
2019-09-01
9
Pocztowy Szymon
Dawid Gawroński
2019-08-30
11
2019-08-31
2019-09-01
2
Pocztowy Szymon
Grzegorz Witkowski
2019-08-31
Śledź Marcin
Arkadiusz Górski
2019-08-30
7
2019-08-31
2019-09-01
10
Strzelczyk Łukasz
Kacper Górski
2019-08-30
10
2019-08-31
2019-09-01
3
Szczepaniak Krzysztof
Jakub Szczepaniak
2019-08-31

Number of Riders: 29

Number of Horses: 30

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052015-1, Tomasz Szymoniak)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl