Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
93 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-18 06:47:40
2019-01-17 23:50:30
Klaudia Kostrzewska INNOCENTY
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
92 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-18 06:47:43
2019-01-17 23:44:05
Wiktoria Borowiak LIGHTNING TG
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
91 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-18 06:47:45
2019-01-17 23:15:40
Klaudia Kostrzewska PIORUN
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
90 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-18 06:47:47
2019-01-17 23:15:05
Klaudia Kostrzewska BUDYŃ
  • 2x 1A/Kuce 50/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1, przeszkody do 50cm
89 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-18 06:47:48
2019-01-17 23:14:27
Diana Jaroszkiewicz SONJAHOFS UNITAS
  • 1x 1A/Kuce 50/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1, przeszkody do 50cm
  • 1x 1B/Kuce 70/Zwykły, art 238.2.1, przeszkody do 70cm
88 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-18 06:47:50
2019-01-17 23:14:01
Diana Jaroszkiewicz TEKSAS DE SULIGNAC
  • 1x 1A/Kuce 50/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1, przeszkody do 50cm
  • 1x 1B/Kuce 70/Zwykły, art 238.2.1, przeszkody do 70cm
87 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-18 06:47:52
2019-01-17 23:12:07
Klaudiusz Jach NEVER LOSE VAN DORPERHEIDE
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
86 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-18 06:47:54
2019-01-17 23:11:10
Klaudiusz Jach WELLA
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
85 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-18 06:47:55
2019-01-17 23:10:28
Klaudiusz Jach ALISTER
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności art. 269
84 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-18 06:47:57
2019-01-17 23:09:26
Kamil Jarmuż DUKAT
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
83 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-18 06:47:58
2019-01-17 22:37:35
Julia Pięta MARCOS
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
82 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-18 06:48:00
2019-01-17 22:25:09
Patryk Sobczak CALVADOS
  • 2x 1A/Kuce 50/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1, przeszkody do 50cm
  • 1x 1B/Kuce 70/Zwykły, art 238.2.1, przeszkody do 70cm
81 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-17 12:48:24
2019-01-17 12:40:56
Zuzanna Buszczak SONATA
  • 2x 1B/Kuce 70/Zwykły, art 238.2.1, przeszkody do 70cm
80 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-17 09:50:17
2019-01-17 09:35:26
Marcelina Zobel TORINA DEUX
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności art. 269
79 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-17 07:08:44
2019-01-17 00:01:24
Marcelina Jackowiak EROZJA
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
78 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-17 07:08:43
2019-01-17 00:00:27
Marcelina Jackowiak COAST PLAYER SEGURET
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
77 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-17 07:08:41
2019-01-16 23:11:30
Inez Kozłowska CHEWELIA - SZ
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
76 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-17 07:08:37
2019-01-16 22:51:22
Wiktoria Dukarska DODIS MK
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
75 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-17 07:08:36
2019-01-16 22:47:48
Bartosz Czaprański SAMARA
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
74 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-17 20:16:23
2019-01-16 20:40:25
Zuzanna Krygier MUSSE
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
73 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-16 20:43:22
2019-01-16 20:40:03
Zofia Ćwik TETI
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-17 20:16:42
2019-01-16 20:39:25
Bartosz Gauza SARA
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-17 20:16:30
2019-01-16 20:38:59
Bartosz Gauza SCHOGUN
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności art. 269
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-16 20:29:18
2019-01-16 20:15:58
Wiktoria Nowak MARY GLENN
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności art. 269
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-16 19:31:25
2019-01-16 18:43:53
Natalia Głowacz SZAMAN
  • 2x 1B/Kuce 70/Zwykły, art 238.2.1, przeszkody do 70cm
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-16 19:31:21
2019-01-16 18:43:06
Maria Chwałczyńska RATINA L
  • 2x 1B/Kuce 70/Zwykły, art 238.2.1, przeszkody do 70cm
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-16 19:31:16
2019-01-16 18:42:20
Patrycja Tumilewicz HINDUSKA DAMA L
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-16 19:31:12
2019-01-16 18:41:16
Julia Bohdan GARCIA
  • 2x 1B/Kuce 70/Zwykły, art 238.2.1, przeszkody do 70cm
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-16 19:31:05
2019-01-16 18:40:25
Julia Bohdan NOKIA
  • 2x 1B/Kuce 70/Zwykły, art 238.2.1, przeszkody do 70cm
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-16 17:17:38
2019-01-16 17:06:20
Marta Paluszkiewicz CARTAGENA
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-16 11:03:00
2019-01-16 10:57:54
Amelia Terelak MORRIS
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-16 07:12:51
2019-01-16 01:13:06
Klaudia Kostrzewska SALMIN
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-16 07:12:50
2019-01-16 01:11:57
Klaudia Kostrzewska KNOCKMA MARIO
  • 2x 1B/Kuce 70/Zwykły, art 238.2.1, przeszkody do 70cm
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-16 07:12:49
2019-01-15 23:03:23
Martyna Maciejuk GALILEO
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-15 22:06:15
2019-01-15 21:52:37
Janusz Kiciński CUIDAMME
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności art. 269
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-15 22:06:10
2019-01-15 21:34:43
Anna Piwońska INVORIO
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności art. 269
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-15 22:06:05
2019-01-15 21:33:06
Anna Piwońska FAVORITA
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-15 19:47:50
2019-01-15 19:40:24
Michał Remisz INDIA
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności art. 269
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-15 19:27:54
2019-01-15 17:29:08
Magdalena Murawska IN TIME
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-15 13:54:56
2019-01-15 13:53:59
Charlie Meijer BAKARA
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-15 13:53:25
2019-01-15 13:49:10
Katia Michniewicz BEL DIOR
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-15 13:53:14
2019-01-15 13:48:39
Emilia Mikołajczak AISZA
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-15 11:02:53
2019-01-15 11:02:18
Emilia Kasprzak LORETTA B
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności art. 269
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-15 10:12:06
2019-01-15 10:09:20
Otylia Loba IMPERO
  • 2x 4/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-15 10:05:50
2019-01-15 09:54:53
Magdalena Dreger ORLANDO B
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności art. 269
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-15 07:05:30
2019-01-14 22:51:25
Patryk Kaczmarek LAMBORGHINI
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności art. 269
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-14 20:58:01
2019-01-14 20:56:45
Agata Kamińska CZINGIS CHAN
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności art. 269
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-14 20:56:03
2019-01-14 20:54:57
Agata Kamińska CASANDRA
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności art. 269
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-14 20:43:24
2019-01-14 20:43:03
Julia Ganowska NANDINA
  • 1x 1B/Kuce 70/Zwykły, art 238.2.1, przeszkody do 70cm
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-14 20:43:26
2019-01-14 20:42:03
Agata Kamińska NANDINA
  • 1x 1B/Kuce 70/Zwykły, art 238.2.1, przeszkody do 70cm
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-14 20:40:52
2019-01-14 20:37:18
Adrianna Przybył MIĘTUS
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-14 20:35:37
2019-01-14 20:33:41
Maja Szczepańska PASJONATA POKER
  • 2x 1A/Kuce 50/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1, przeszkody do 50cm
  • 1x 1B/Kuce 70/Zwykły, art 238.2.1, przeszkody do 70cm
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-14 20:35:44
2019-01-14 20:32:50
Zofia Ćwiklińska MEGI
  • 2x 1A/Kuce 50/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1, przeszkody do 50cm
  • 1x 1B/Kuce 70/Zwykły, art 238.2.1, przeszkody do 70cm
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-14 20:35:49
2019-01-14 20:31:07
Julia Ganowska PASJONATA PARYS
  • 2x 1B/Kuce 70/Zwykły, art 238.2.1, przeszkody do 70cm
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-14 20:35:54
2019-01-14 19:43:53
Urszula Pogodzińska HIDALGO
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-14 08:32:40
2019-01-14 08:27:33
Monika Majorczyk KOBI
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności art. 269
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-14 06:31:15
2019-01-13 23:03:11
Łukasz Brzóska JERNILLA VDL
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-14 06:31:11
2019-01-13 21:01:42
Matylda Kaczmarek LORA
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-13 19:40:15
2019-01-13 19:34:36
Joanna Gabryelska RENOMA
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-13 19:13:12
2019-01-13 18:42:40
Maja Nowakowska LIBIA
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-13 19:13:18
2019-01-13 15:47:18
Julia Szymańska IMAR
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności art. 269
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-13 19:13:23
2019-01-13 15:45:38
Izabela Bąk EMPATIA
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności art. 269
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-12 21:59:22
2019-01-12 21:37:28
Aleksandra Piotrowska GLOSA
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-12 21:59:19
2019-01-12 21:35:09
Agata Przybył GLOSA
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-12 21:59:15
2019-01-12 21:34:33
Aleksandra Piotrowska DESPERADO
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-12 21:59:09
2019-01-12 21:33:45
Alicja Piotrowska DESPERADO
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-12 21:59:02
2019-01-12 21:33:23
Martyna Michalska GLOSA
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-12 21:58:53
2019-01-12 21:32:53
Aleksandra Fręśko DESPERADO
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-12 21:58:49
2019-01-12 21:30:49
Marek Kopras BRIDGET JONES
  • 2x 4/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-12 21:58:43
2019-01-12 21:30:00
Aleksandra Ziała NEO
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-12 20:23:19
2019-01-12 20:17:17
Agata Stróżyńska FIONA
  • 1x 1B/Kuce 70/Zwykły, art 238.2.1, przeszkody do 70cm
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-12 15:04:30
2019-01-12 14:30:59
Julia Antkowiak LUCAS RJT
  • 2x 1A/Kuce 50/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1, przeszkody do 50cm
  • 1x 1B/Kuce 70/Zwykły, art 238.2.1, przeszkody do 70cm
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-11 20:36:07
2019-01-11 18:56:08
Julia Walorczyk WICHEREK
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-11 12:28:43
2019-01-11 12:17:18
Marcelina Matusz HINGIS
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-11 12:28:31
2019-01-11 12:15:59
Zofia Borowiec HINGIS
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-10 09:32:22
2019-01-10 08:18:47
Nel Skotarczak LUNA
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-10 09:01:03
2019-01-10 08:18:17
Nel Skotarczak FRANKENHOEH`S MYLORD
  • 2x 1B/Kuce 70/Zwykły, art 238.2.1, przeszkody do 70cm
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-10 06:11:08
2019-01-09 22:50:15
Kinga Kurek ANKA
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności art. 269
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-10 06:11:05
2019-01-09 22:48:24
Adrianna Siuda K- TAURYN
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności art. 269
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-09 06:48:52
2019-01-08 23:42:21
Łukasz Brzóska WOLF
  • 2x 5/L1/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności art. 269
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-09 06:48:54
2019-01-08 23:30:33
Łukasz Brzóska GRANDIOSO
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności art. 269
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-09 06:48:58
2019-01-08 23:29:54
Łukasz Brzóska FINEZ DU ROUET
  • 2x 5/L1/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności art. 269
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-07 10:45:55
2019-01-07 10:42:40
Anna Danielewicz WATER QUEEN MK
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-16 17:17:32
2019-01-07 10:39:20
Adrianna Siuda ROSARIO
  • 2x 1A/Kuce 50/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1, przeszkody do 50cm
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-07 10:38:33
2019-01-07 10:37:23
Maksymilian Mateja RUDE SUNSHINE
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności art. 269
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-07 10:38:32
2019-01-07 10:36:33
Katarzyna Łakomy JULISZ CEZAR
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności art. 269
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-07 10:38:31
2019-01-07 10:35:07
Katarzyna Łakomy AMOR
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności art. 269
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-07 10:38:30
2019-01-07 10:32:28
Anna Danielewicz HELVETIA MK
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności art. 269
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-07 07:09:46
2019-01-06 19:06:12
Maja Sławecka I LOVE YOU
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-17 15:08:47
2019-01-06 19:04:30
Urbańska Nikola CORTINA
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-17 20:16:34
2019-01-04 12:35:25
Nicole Pawlak LAVALLO-STAR
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-30 20:52:54
2018-12-30 20:25:48
Julia Brand EURYDYKA
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności art. 269
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-30 20:52:41
2018-12-30 17:38:51
Zuzanna Grygier EMICA
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Antkowiak Julia Pony Jumping Team
2004 (J.)
O043513
2. Bąk Izabela KJ Profil Piła
S
O011144
3. Bąk Piotr KJ Profil Piła
4. Bobkowicz Maja St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
5. Bohdan Julia KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2007 (JM.)
O048933
6. Borowiak Wiktoria KJ Abrasives Group
2000 (MJ.)
Brak
7. Borowiec Zofia bpk
2005 (JM.)
none
8. Brand Julia Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
S
O032086
9. Brzóska Łukasz KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
S
O003220
10. Buszczak Zuzanna KJ Michałówka
2007 (JM.)
O051021
11. Chwałczyńska Maria KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2007 (JM.)
brak
12. Ćwik Zofia Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2007 (JM.)
O041069
13. Ćwiklińska Zofia KJ Ranczo Kołata
2004 (J.)
brak
14. Czaprański Bartosz KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O006993
15. Danielewicz Anna bpk
S
brak
16. Dreger Magdalena KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
2003 (J.)
O039346
10178539
17. Dukarska Wiktoria bpk
2004 (J.)
brak
18. Fręśko Aleksandra Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
2001 (MJ.)
Brak
19. Gabryelska Joanna LKJ Kiekrz
2002 (J.)
brak
20. Ganowska Julia KJ Ranczo Kołata
2008 (JM.)
O044125
21. Gauza Bartosz KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O006704
22. Głowacz Natalia KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2008 (JM.)
O041435
23. Grygier Zuzanna KS Jumping Events Poznań
2006 (JM.)
O041952
24. Jach Klaudiusz KJ Sokół Damasławek
1999 (MJ.)
O037943
25. Jackowiak Marcelina St. KJ Gronówka
2007 (JM.)
O039011
26. Jarmuż Kamil KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
brak
27. Kaczmarek Matylda Stajnia z Kopytem
1999 (MJ.)
brak
28. Kaczmarek Patryk St. KJ Leśna Podkowa Rychlik
S
O034445
29. Kamińska Agata KJ Ranczo Kołata
2004 (J.)
O031235
30. Kasprzak Emilia KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
1999 (MJ.)
O029187
31. Kiciński Janusz KJ Profil Piła
S
O044133
32. Kopras Marek KJ Kopras
S
O009336
33. Kostrzewska Klaudia St. J Baborówko
S
O020885
34. Kostrzewska Klaudia St. J Baborówko
S
O020885
35. Kostrzewska Klaudia SJ Baborówko
36. Kozłowska Inez Stajnia Zagórze
2003 (J.)
O042890
37. Krygier Zuzanna Pałucki klub jeździecki
2009 (Mł.)
brak
38. Kurek Kinga Harmony Club Owińska
2001 (MJ.)
O033908
39. Loba Otylia Posadowskie Towarzystwo Jeździeckie
2004 (J.)
O049402
40. Łakomy Katarzyna LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O025920
41. Majorczyk Monika LKJ Kiekrz - Stajnia Kalińscy
S
O035408
42. Mateja Maksymilian bpk
2003 (J.)
brak
43. Matusz Marcelina bpk
S
brak
44. Meijer Charlie Klub Jeździecki Rancho Poznań
2003 (J.)
BRAK
45. Michalska Martyna Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
2003 (J.)
Brak
46. Michniewicz Katia Rancho Poznań
2005 (JM.)
brak
47. Mikołajczak Emilia KJ Rancho Poznań
2005 (JM.)
brak
48. Murawska Magdalena KJ Zagórów
S
O018766
49. Nagła Kornelia St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
S
O037384
50. Nagła Maja St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
51. Nikola Urbańska KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2002 (J.)
O041443
52. Nowak Wiktoria KJ Złoty Rubin Sp. z o. o. Złotkowo
2000 (MJ.)
O043618
53. Nowakowska Maja Delta Biedrusko
2001 (MJ.)
none
54. Paluszkiewicz Marta Kj Grodno Dwór
S
Brak
55. Pawlak Nicole BPK
2001 (MJ.)
O043616
56. Pięta Julia JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2007 (JM.)
O039010
57. Piotrowska Aleksandra Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
2002 (J.)
brak
58. Piotrowska Alicja Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
2006 (JM.)
Brak
59. Piwońska Anna KJ Profil Piła
S
O006371
60. Pogodzińska Urszula LKS Cwał Poznań
2005 (JM.)
O034949
61. Przybył Adraianna KJ Ranczo Kołata
2004 (J.)
brak
62. Przybył Agata Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
2001 (MJ.)
brak
63. Remisz Michał KJ Abrasives Group Jakubowo
S
O028882
64. Siuda Adrianna Harmony Club Owińska
2000 (MJ.)
O021133
65. Siuda Adrianna Harmony Club
2000 (MJ.)
O021133
66. Skotarczak Nel KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2009 (Mł.)
O049131
67. Sławecka Maja brak
2004 (J.)
brak
68. Stróżyńska Agata JUKS Mieczewo
2003 (J.)
brak
69. Szczepaniak Ewelina Bpk
70. Szczepańska Maja KJ Ranczo Kołata
2008 (JM.)
O052847
71. Szymańska Julia KJ Profil Piła
2005 (JM.)
O049366
72. Terelak Amelia Klub Jeździecki Rancho Poznań
2005 (JM.)
BRAK
73. Tumilewicz Patrycja KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
S
brak
74. Walorczyk Julia KJ Morena Sieraków-Gałowo
2002 (J.)
O046903
75. Zobel Marcelina LZS Lech Gniezno
2004 (J.)
brak
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

59

AISZA WLKP POL 2004 Klacz jelena F: Czandor /
M: Asta /
brak
2.

94

ALISTER SP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Bolshoi /
M: Alizacja / So In Love
brak
3.

23

AMOR SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Empire / Embassy I
M: Afera / Ever For Pleasure
K020179 POL009660910808
4.

30

ANKA SP POL 2004 Klacz kasztanowata F: Acord II /
M: Melissa /
brak
5.

61

BAKARA SP POL 2001 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Dragon /
M: Bawaria /
brak
6.

60

BEL DIOR SP POL 2007 Wałach srokata F: Bawet /
M: Daria /
brak
7.

98

BRANDON KUC POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:127 F: nn
M: nn
K020442
8.

37

BRIDGET JONES SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Golden Aviator / Aviano
M: Butterfly / Lancer II
K025165 616009610071912
9.

89

BUDYŃ KUC POL 2014 Wałach gniada/. F: .
M: .
Brak .
10.

97

CALVADOS Pelnej Krwi Angielskiej POL 2006 Wałach gniada/163 F: Lukas
M: Arabia
Brak
11.

71

CARTAGENE SP POL 2013 Klacz siwa/161 F: Larron
M: Cardina
Brak 616009640075013
12.

102

Carter F:
M:
13.

53

CASANDRA SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Stolzenberg
M: Caletta
K025393
14.

81

CHEWELIA - SZ WLKP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Tramal
M: Chardona
brak
15.

82

COAST PLAYER SEGURET KUC CONEMARA FRA 2012 Wałach biała/kuc:149 F: Ungaro Deux Seguret /
M: Jouese De Marcy /
brak 250001 12153371N
16.

6

CORTINA OLD POL 2008 Klacz gniada/167 F: Kaiser Karl /
M: Marchen D /
brak DE433331567808
17.

66

CUIDAMME SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Centuria / Lavendel
K015685 POL00961022710
18.

54

CZINGIS CHAN WLKP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/kuc:149 F: Hufiec / Pick Wick
M: Czuła / Kurant
K017841 POL007610239307 105GH68
19.

38

DESPERADO HAN GER 2010 Wałach gniada/165 F: Desperados/Moheba Zirkon
M: Elvira
brak DE 431310147610
20.

80

DODIS MK SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Carlos DZ
M: Dzoja
Brak
21.

95

DUKAT SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Harvest
M: // Bujak
Brak
22.

20

EMICA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Candiavolo / Cantus
M: Emanuelle / Luron
K021950 616009690017212
23.

42

EMPATIA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/169 F: Libretto / Milone
M: Eufemia / Lando
K022740 616009530002412
24.

83

EROZJA KUC POL 2005 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: Jambo / Wolfs Hamway - R
M: Eroika / Dżagar
K012795 POL013680042705
25.

21

EURYDYKA SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contendor / Contendro
M: Egida / Eskudo
K022607 616009680091210
26.

64

FAVORITA AES POL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata F: Farezzo B
M: Femme Fatale
Brak
27.

28

FINEZ DU ROUET SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa/165 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Fuzja / Contas
K020654 616009610059612
28.

34

FIONA MAŁY KOŃ POL 2010 Klacz siwa/kuc:136 F: NN
M: NN
brak brak
29.

103

FOR CANTO SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Cantolar / Canstakko
M: For Fun / For Pleasure
K024920 616009610128614
30.

31

FRANKENHOEH`S MYLORD KUC WALIJSKI GER 2004 Ogier kasztanowata/kuc:130 F: Den Bramels Baye / Rowols Poko
M: Ayubowans Imke / Steenhorst Juan
K009870
31.

67

GALILEO KUC POL 2013 Wałach gniada/kuc:149 F: Amadeo PP / Duero PP
M: Greeny / Winner W
K023854 6160136610354
32.

73

GARCIA HAFLINGER GER 2007 Klacz izabelowata/kuc: F: Baumeister /
M: Gismo /
brak
33.

39

GLOSA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Szron
M: Gligenia II
brak
34.

27

GRANDIOSO SP POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: Tjungske / Carthagoz
M: Grenlandia / Landos
K017711 616009610059310
35.

24

HELVETIA MK SP POL 2013 Klacz siwa F: Rasch / Ramirado
M: Huanita / Good Luck
K024072 616009600246913
36.

50

HIDALGO OLD POL 2011 Wałach siwa/kuc:149 F: H-Ekwador / Heraldik
M: Indira / In Extenso
K018689 DE433331703311
37.

74

HINDUSKA DAMA L WLKP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Drako / Drakdream
M: Higa / Arkan
K010900 616007610012606
38.

11

HINGIS SP POL 2000 Ogier gniada F: Marcus /
M: Highvellya /
brak
39.

18

I LOVE YOU UWB POL 2001 Wałach kasztanowata/158 F: Belick
M: Burka
brak K009414 102NA83
40.

41

IMAR SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Lesotho / Landgraf I
M: Imara /
K014668 POL009640034307
41.

57

IMPERO SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Denar / Caletto'son
M: Iskra / Moran
K019040 POL009610017707
42.

62

IN TIME KWPN NED 2010 Klacz siwa F: Indorado / Corrado I
M: Waludine / Goodtimes
K019177 528003201000219
43.

63

INDIA SP POL 2013 Klacz siwa/170 F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Inczara / Czad
K025482 616009610005213
44.

87

INNOCENTY KUC WALIJSKI POL 2014 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Falk / Ijsselvliedt's Fabian
M: Imka / Varpullan Wieroch
K025137 616013520046814
45.

65

INVORIO KWPN AFG 2013 Wałach gniada F: Lexicon / Voltaire
M: Pescara / Lennard
K023388 528003201303775
46.

45

JERNILLA VDL KWPN POL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Dakar VDL
M: Pernilla
... ...
47.

22

JULISZ CEZAR SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak
48.

29

K- TAURYN SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Chaber
M: Ważna
K024176
49.

101

Kasia F:
M:
50.

68

KNOCKMA MARIO KUC CONNEMARA IRL 2014 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Castleside Tique / Gorteen Boy
M: Hollbrook Ash / High Peak
K024795 372004100015899
51.

46

KOBI WLKP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/163 F: Honwed / Nirkan
M: Kastra / Karkas
K026214 POL007610114606
52.

55

LAMBORGHINI NIEM. SPORTOWA POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Abke / Acorado
M: Libra / West
K023340 DE456570236310
53.

4

LAVALLO-STAR HANOWERSKA GER 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada/163 F: Litas-Star /Laptop
M: Grandacha MDM /Grag Grannus
brak DE431316701205
54.

40

LIBIA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2005 Mare bay/160 F: Lorenso
M: Loteria
none POL 007 61 00341 05
55.

19

LIGHTNING TG SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Orient / Biskwit
M: Laurbina KG / Bambino Van't Zorgvliet
K026180 616009610196112
56.

44

LORA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/157 F: Haarwest / Indoctro
M: Liwia / Lenon
K027316 POL999610004106
57.

58

LORETTA B SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Otello / Winner
M: Laurine Du Libaire / Diaman De Abbaye
K024894 616009610175013
58.

33

LUCAS RJT WELSH PONY GER 2011 Wałach gniada/kuc:146 F: Halifax / Hasko
M: Caroline / Chicago
K024457 DE435350300911
59.

10

LUNA NN POL 2010 Klacz gniada/kuc:140 F: nn
M: nn
K026657 528009101178093
60.

96

MARCOS Holenderski Kuc Sportowy NED 2008 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Machno Carwxn / Carregloch Bleddyn
M: Leonie Van Stal Arco / Casper
K024965 528008080119808
61.

77

MARY GLENN NIEM. SPORT. POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Glenn Mentino / Glenn Alme
M: Anette / Altmeister
K011991 DE457-0001078-04
62.

48

MEGI KUC POL 2012 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: Nando Super / Nando
M: Melodia /
brak
63.

51

MIĘTUS WLKP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Makbet/
M: Sahara/
brak
64.

70

MORRIS KUC POL 2010 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak
65.

17

MUSSE KUC POL 2008 Klacz tarantowata/kuc:126 F: NN
M: nn
brak
66.

52

NANDINA KUC POL 2014 Klacz skarogniada/kuc:146 F: Nando Super
M: Kafejka
K026584
67.

36

NEO SP POL 2000 Ogier gniada F: Luron / Guidam
M: Naira / Revlon Boy
K005377 POL009660051400
68.

92

NEVER LOSE VAN DORPERHEIDE BWP BEL 2013 Wałach siwa/170 F: H&M ZILVERSTAR T
M: IZA C /winningmood vd arenberg
Brak 056-002-W00305200
69.

72

NOKIA OO POL 1999 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: Camus / Eukaliptus
M: Nowina / Wermut
K011176 POL990000001136
70.

56

ORLANDO B SP POL 2011 Gleiding chestnut/169 F: Jaguar Mail / Hand In Glove
M: Orane Du Libaire / Quatoubet Du Rouet
K021392 616009610245311
71.

49

PASJONATA PARYS KUC WALIJSKI POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:130 F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago / Telynau Souza
M: Polly / Den Bramel's Baye
K017075 POL013610145207
72.

47

PASJONATA POKER KUC WALIJSKI POL 2013 Wałach siwa/kuc:127 F: Tijd Vlijt s Santiago / Telynau Souza
M: Polly / Den Bramel's Baye
K025043 616013610121713
73.

88

PIORUN KUC POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:135 F: .
M: .
brak .
74.

75

RATINA L KUC POL 2007 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: Alibaba /
M: Ruletka /
brak
75.

43

RENOMA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/157 F: Aravel II /
M: Rakija / Aravel I
K013386 POL009590066706
76.

8

ROSARIO KUC WALIJSKI POL 2013 Wałach izabelowata/kuc:130 F: Zefir
M: Pasjonata Roksana
Brak -
77.

25

RUDE SUNSHINE OLD POL 2005 Klacz skarogniada F: Romanov Blue Hors / Rohdiamant
M: Fontania / Sevillano
K022056 DE433330470605
78.

69

SALMIN Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2012 Ogier gniada F: Masini /
M: Segasta / Special Power
K022490 616POL1200758IT
79.

79

SAMARA SP POL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Farmer /
M: nn / nn
brak
80.

86

SARA WLKP POL 2014 Klacz kara/170 F: Skaner A
M: Scarlet
Brak Brak
81.

15

SCHOGUN SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/174 F: Kamlet
M: S
Brak Brak
82.

100

SIWEK KUC POL 2009 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak
83.

85

SONATA KUC POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak
84.

90

SONJAHOFS UNITAS KUC NED 2011 Wałach gniada/kuc:146 F: Heitrak's Marvin /
M: Voorwijk's Unique /
K024087 528017201100174
85.

76

SZAMAN KUC POL 2005 Wałach siwa/kuc:127 F: Billy / nn
M: Shira / nn
K009671 POL999610247005
86.

99

Tango SP POL 2002 W F: Biskwit
M: Trawiata
87.

91

TEKSAS DE SULIGNAC KUC POL . Wałach siwa/kuc:. F: .
M: .
Brak .
88.

78

TETI KUC POL 2006 Klacz siwa/kuc:148 F: Dante / Falk
M: Tritti / Dethmer
K014499 POL013520048606
89.

84

TORINA DEUX KUC POL 2012 Klacz gniada/kuc:148 F: Czuwaj /
M: Sasanka /
brak 616999610226312
90.

7

WATER QUEEN MK SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/162 F: Marino
M: Echeveria
Brak None
91.

93

WELLA SP POL 2014 Klacz siwa/mk: F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Wenus / Witbooi
brak
92.

32

WICHEREK KN POL 2012 Wałach inna F: Parwus / Mikrus
M: Wichura / Horst
K026363 616011610085912
93.

26

WOLF SP POL 2007 Wałach kara F: Rubin /
M: Wiolina /
K013819 POL009661639607
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Brand Julia Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
100
SUM:
100.00
Brzóska Łukasz KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
200
SUM:
200.00
Gabryelska Joanna LKJ Kiekrz
50
SUM:
50.00
Grygier Zuzanna KS Jumping Events Poznań
150
150
SUM:
300.00
Jackowiak Marcelina St. KJ Gronówka
100
SUM:
100.00
Kamińska Agata KJ Ranczo Kołata
200
300
SUM:
500.00
Kiciński Janusz KJ Profil Piła
100
SUM:
100.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Antkowiak Julia
Pony Jumping Team
2019-01-19
5
2019-01-19
4
Bąk Izabela
KJ Profil Piła
EMPATIA (42)
2019-01-19
21
Bąk Piotr
KJ Profil Piła
Carter (102)
2019-01-19
25
2019-01-19
FOR CANTO (103)
2019-01-19
6
2019-01-19
8
Bobkowicz Maja
St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
Kasia (101)
2019-01-19
7
2019-01-19
6
Bohdan Julia
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
NOKIA (72)
2019-01-19
2019-01-19
13
GARCIA (73)
2019-01-19
5
2019-01-19
Borowiak Wiktoria
KJ Abrasives Group
2019-01-19
16
2019-01-19
15
Borowiec Zofia
bpk
HINGIS (11)
2019-01-19
9
Brand Julia
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2019-01-19
3
100
2019-01-19
11
Brzóska Łukasz
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
WOLF (26)
2019-01-19
2
200
2019-01-19
2019-01-19
4
2019-01-19
2019-01-19
24
2019-01-19
2019-01-19
6
Buszczak Zuzanna
KJ Michałówka
SONATA (85)
2019-01-19
2
2019-01-19
Chwałczyńska Maria
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2019-01-19
3
2019-01-19
Ćwik Zofia
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
TETI (78)
2019-01-19
26
2019-01-19
Ćwiklińska Zofia
KJ Ranczo Kołata
MEGI (48)
2019-01-19
2019-01-19
Czaprański Bartosz
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
SAMARA (79)
2019-01-19
28
2019-01-19
26
Danielewicz Anna
bpk
2019-01-19
3
2019-01-19
2019-01-19
11
2019-01-19
10
Dreger Magdalena
KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
2019-01-19
9
2019-01-19
14
Dukarska Wiktoria
bpk
2019-01-19
Fręśko Aleksandra
Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
2019-01-19
2
Gabryelska Joanna
LKJ Kiekrz
RENOMA (43)
2019-01-19
3
50
2019-01-19
5
Ganowska Julia
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2019-01-19
1
NANDINA (52)
2019-01-19
7
Gauza Bartosz
KJ Sokół Damasławek
SCHOGUN (15)
2019-01-19
19
2019-01-19
17
SARA (86)
2019-01-19
12
2019-01-19
Głowacz Natalia
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
SZAMAN (76)
2019-01-19
11
2019-01-19
Grygier Zuzanna
KS Jumping Events Poznań
EMICA (20)
2019-01-19
1
150
2019-01-19
2
150
Jach Klaudiusz
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2019-01-19
23
2019-01-19
WELLA (93)
2019-01-19
10
2019-01-19
17
ALISTER (94)
2019-01-19
28
2019-01-19
Jackowiak Marcelina
St. KJ Gronówka
2019-01-19
4
2019-01-19
EROZJA (83)
2019-01-19
2019-01-19
2
100
Jarmuż Kamil
KJ Sokół Damasławek
DUKAT (95)
2019-01-19
2019-01-19
8
Kaczmarek Matylda
Stajnia z Kopytem
LORA (44)
2019-01-19
14
2019-01-19
Kaczmarek Patryk
St. KJ Leśna Podkowa Rychlik
2019-01-19
30
2019-01-19
Kamińska Agata
KJ Ranczo Kołata
NANDINA (52)
2019-01-19
8
2019-01-19
8
2019-01-19
13
2019-01-19
1
200
2019-01-19
1
300
Kasprzak Emilia
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2019-01-19
Kiciński Janusz
KJ Profil Piła
2019-01-19
10
2019-01-19
3
100
Kopras Marek
KJ Kopras
2019-01-19
18
2019-01-19
Kostrzewska Klaudia
St. J Baborówko
2019-01-19
9
2019-01-19
SALMIN (69)
2019-01-19
12
2019-01-19
20
Kostrzewska Klaudia
St. J Baborówko
2019-01-19
29
2019-01-19
PIORUN (88)
2019-01-19
2019-01-19
13
BUDYŃ (89)
2019-01-19
4
2019-01-19
Kostrzewska Klaudia
SJ Baborówko
2019-01-19
10
2019-01-19
Kozłowska Inez
Stajnia Zagórze
2019-01-19
13
2019-01-19
31
Krygier Zuzanna
Pałucki klub jeździecki
MUSSE (17)
2019-01-19
2019-01-19
Kurek Kinga
Harmony Club Owińska
ANKA (30)
2019-01-19
20
2019-01-19
9
Loba Otylia
Posadowskie Towarzystwo Jeździeckie
IMPERO (57)
2019-01-19
12
2019-01-19
Łakomy Katarzyna
LKS Cwał Poznań
2019-01-19
23
2019-01-19
18
AMOR (23)
2019-01-19
16
2019-01-19
Majorczyk Monika
LKJ Kiekrz - Stajnia Kalińscy
KOBI (46)
2019-01-19
29
2019-01-19
12
Mateja Maksymilian
bpk
2019-01-19
9
2019-01-19
32
2019-01-19
16
Matusz Marcelina
bpk
HINGIS (11)
2019-01-19
6
Meijer Charlie
Klub Jeździecki Rancho Poznań
BAKARA (61)
2019-01-19
2019-01-19
Michalska Martyna
Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
GLOSA (39)
2019-01-19
7
Michniewicz Katia
Rancho Poznań
2019-01-19
10
2019-01-19
Mikołajczak Emilia
KJ Rancho Poznań
AISZA (59)
2019-01-19
17
2019-01-19
Murawska Magdalena
KJ Zagórów
IN TIME (62)
2019-01-19
15
2019-01-19
24
2019-01-19
Nagła Kornelia
St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
BRANDON (98)
2019-01-19
14
2019-01-19
Tango (99)
2019-01-19
2019-01-19
6
Nagła Maja
St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
SIWEK (100)
2019-01-19
2019-01-19
1
Nikola Urbańska
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2019-01-19
8
2019-01-19
27
2019-01-19
Nowak Wiktoria
KJ Złoty Rubin Sp. z o. o. Złotkowo
2019-01-19
22
2019-01-19
7
Nowakowska Maja
Delta Biedrusko
LIBIA (40)
2019-01-19
16
2019-01-19
Paluszkiewicz Marta
Kj Grodno Dwór
2019-01-19
30
2019-01-19
Pawlak Nicole
BPK
2019-01-19
6
2019-01-19
14
Pięta Julia
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
MARCOS (96)
2019-01-19
5
2019-01-19
Piotrowska Aleksandra
Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
2019-01-19
19
GLOSA (39)
2019-01-19
4
Piotrowska Alicja
Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
2019-01-19
11
Piwońska Anna
KJ Profil Piła
2019-01-19
21
2019-01-19
INVORIO (65)
2019-01-19
7
2019-01-19
Pogodzińska Urszula
LKS Cwał Poznań
HIDALGO (50)
2019-01-19
1
2019-01-19
2019-01-19
18
Przybył Adraianna
KJ Ranczo Kołata
MIĘTUS (51)
2019-01-19
14
2019-01-19
Przybył Agata
Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
GLOSA (39)
2019-01-19
7
Remisz Michał
KJ Abrasives Group Jakubowo
INDIA (63)
2019-01-19
25
2019-01-19
15
Siuda Adrianna
Harmony Club Owińska
2019-01-19
2019-01-19
3
Siuda Adrianna
Harmony Club
2019-01-19
27
2019-01-19
Skotarczak Nel
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
LUNA (10)
2019-01-19
2019-01-19
17
2019-01-19
12
2019-01-19
Sławecka Maja
brak
2019-01-19
Stróżyńska Agata
JUKS Mieczewo
FIONA (34)
2019-01-19
2019-01-19
5
Szczepaniak Ewelina
Bpk
MORRIS (70)
2019-01-19
18
Szczepańska Maja
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2019-01-19
2
Szymańska Julia
KJ Profil Piła
IMAR (41)
2019-01-19
13
2019-01-19
5
Terelak Amelia
Klub Jeździecki Rancho Poznań
MORRIS (70)
2019-01-19
Tumilewicz Patrycja
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2019-01-19
2019-01-19
22
Walorczyk Julia
KJ Morena Sieraków-Gałowo
2019-01-19
15
2019-01-19
11
Zobel Marcelina
LZS Lech Gniezno
2019-01-19
4
2019-01-19

Number of Riders: 75

Number of Horses: 93

The sum of prizes: 1 350.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052015-1, Tomasz Szymoniak)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl