Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Adamczyk Bartosz Agata Król
2. Andrys Amanda Łukasz Hałupka
3. Andrys Tadeusz Czesława Andrys
4. Błażejewski Maciej Natalia Antoniewicz
5. Cichocki Sebastian Małgorzata Cichocka
6. Frankowski Emil Łukasz Hałupka
7. Gawroński Dawid Sebastian Cichocki
8. Głodny Mateusz Andrzej Głodny
9. Górski Kacper Arkadiusz Górski
10. Hałupka Łukasz Emil Frankowski
11. Jastrzębska Daria Kamil Jastrzębski
12. Jęśkowiak Marcin Dariusz Owianny
13. Juszczak Przemysław Szymon Juszczak
14. Juszczak Szymon Przemysław Juszczak
15. Król Łukasz Wojciech Magnes
16. Łacinnik Adam Bartosz Kuhn
17. Łysikowski Robert Wojciech Spychała
18. Marach Gracjan Krzysztof Marach
19. Owsianny Dariusz Marcin Jęśkowiak
20. Pęcherzewski Mariusz Wojciech Pęcherzewski
21. Pietruszka Magdalena Gracjan Pietruszka
22. Pocztowy Szymon Dawid Gawroński
23. Przewoźna Paulina Arkadiusz Górski
24. Rimke Dominika Karolina Rimke
25. Śledź Marcin Arkadiusz Górski
26. Sojka Dawid Kamil Sojka
27. Szeleść Damian Grzegorz Pałucki
28. Urbańczak Sebastian Patrycja Urbańczak
29. Wiśniewski Krzysztof Grzegorz Witkowski
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

11

426 Maestoso Gaeta F:
M:
O:
B:
2.

13

Bazyl/Blancko D2 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
3.

7

Boss D1 F:
M:
O:
B:
4.

10

Brentina D1 /125 F:
M:
O:
B:
5.

21

Cygan / Faraon D2 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
6.

19

Denar/Vind D2 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
7.

18

Dodo / Neopolitano /128 F:
M:
O:
B:
8.

3

Egerro D1 125 /125 F:
M:
O:
B:
9.

23

Elit / Lukier D2 /128 F:
M:
O:
B:
10.

28

Ergo D1 /125 F:
M:
O:
B:
11.

24

Grom / Wiśnia K2 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
12.

29

Hamlet/Roland D2 /125 F:
M:
O:
B:
13.

14

Indian / Happie D2 /150 F:
M:
O:
B:
14.

16

Izmir/Houver D2 150 F:
M:
O:
B:
15.

22

Lady Killes / Jawor D2 /125 F:
M:
O:
B:
16.

1

Legato D1 125 2011 F:
M:
O:
B:
17.

5

Luxor -B D1 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
18.

20

Magnat/Arbuz D2 /130 F:
M:
O:
B:
19.

27

Majka / Myszka D2 /125 F:
M:
O:
B:
20.

2

Malibu D1 125 2009 /125 F:
M:
O:
B:
21.

15

Neger / Negro D2 /130 F:
M:
O:
B:
22.

17

Nixon / Parduc D2 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
23.

12

Regiment PP /128 F:
M:
O:
B:
24.

8

Renegat D1 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
25.

6

Tangens D1 125 /125 F:
M:
O:
B:
26.

25

Tic Tak / Feritta K2 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
27.

26

Wigo / Fenix K2 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
28.

9

Z - AJAX /128 F:
M:
O:
B:
29.

4

Zeger D1 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamczyk Bartosz
Agata Król
2018-09-22
2018-09-22
2018-09-23
Andrys Amanda
Łukasz Hałupka
2018-09-22
2018-09-22
2018-09-23
Andrys Tadeusz
Czesława Andrys
2018-09-22
2018-09-22
2018-09-23
Błażejewski Maciej
Natalia Antoniewicz
2018-09-22
2018-09-22
2018-09-23
Cichocki Sebastian
Małgorzata Cichocka
2018-09-22
2018-09-22
2018-09-23
Frankowski Emil
Łukasz Hałupka
2018-09-22
2018-09-22
2018-09-23
Gawroński Dawid
Sebastian Cichocki
2018-09-22
2018-09-22
2018-09-23
Głodny Mateusz
Andrzej Głodny
2018-09-22
2018-09-22
2018-09-23
Górski Kacper
Arkadiusz Górski
2018-09-22
2018-09-22
2018-09-23
Hałupka Łukasz
Emil Frankowski
2018-09-22
2018-09-22
2018-09-23
Jastrzębska Daria
Kamil Jastrzębski
2018-09-22
2018-09-22
2018-09-23
Jęśkowiak Marcin
Dariusz Owianny
2018-09-22
2018-09-22
2018-09-23
Juszczak Przemysław
Szymon Juszczak
2018-09-22
2018-09-22
2018-09-23
Juszczak Szymon
Przemysław Juszczak
2018-09-22
2018-09-22
2018-09-23
Król Łukasz
Wojciech Magnes
2018-09-22
2018-09-22
2018-09-23
Łacinnik Adam
Bartosz Kuhn
2018-09-22
2018-09-22
2018-09-23
Łysikowski Robert
Wojciech Spychała
2018-09-22
2018-09-22
2018-09-23
Marach Gracjan
Krzysztof Marach
2018-09-22
2018-09-22
2018-09-23
Owsianny Dariusz
Marcin Jęśkowiak
2018-09-22
2018-09-22
2018-09-23
Pęcherzewski Mariusz
Wojciech Pęcherzewski
2018-09-22
2018-09-22
2018-09-23
Pietruszka Magdalena
Gracjan Pietruszka
2018-09-22
2018-09-22
2018-09-23
Pocztowy Szymon
Dawid Gawroński
2018-09-22
2018-09-22
2018-09-23
Przewoźna Paulina
Arkadiusz Górski
2018-09-22
2018-09-22
2018-09-23
Rimke Dominika
Karolina Rimke
2018-09-22
2018-09-22
2018-09-23
Śledź Marcin
Arkadiusz Górski
2018-09-22
2018-09-22
2018-09-23
Sojka Dawid
Kamil Sojka
Ergo D1 (28)
2018-09-22
2018-09-22
2018-09-23
Szeleść Damian
Grzegorz Pałucki
2018-09-22
2018-09-22
2018-09-23
Urbańczak Sebastian
Patrycja Urbańczak
2018-09-22
2018-09-22
2018-09-23
Wiśniewski Krzysztof
Grzegorz Witkowski
2018-09-22
2018-09-22
2018-09-23

Number of Riders: 29

Number of Horses: 29

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052015-1, Tomasz Szymoniak)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl