Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Andrys Amanda Czesława Andrys
2. Andrys Tadeusz Czesława Andrys
3. Brambor Daria Przemysław Hartlieb
4. Chojnacki Paweł Krzysztof Kaczmarek
5. Cichocka Aleksandra Sebastian Cichocki
6. Cichocki Sebastian Dawid Gawroński
7. Czyż Paweł Piotr Czyż
8. Dudarski Marcin Krzysztof Wicher
9. Gawroński Dawid Sebastian Cichocki
10. Grzelewska Maria Michał Grzelewski
11. Grzelewska Zuzanna Michał Grzelewski
12. Grzelewski Michał Hubert Mańczak
13. Hartlieb Przemysław Daria Brambor
14. Ignasiak Przemysław Marcin Dudarski
15. Ignasiak Sandra Przemysław Ignasiak
16. Jęśkowiak Amelia
17. Jęśkowiak Marcin
18. Juszczak Przemysław Szymon Juszczak
19. Juszczak Szymon Przemysław Juszczak
20. Kaczmarek Daniel Paweł Kaczmarek
21. Karnabal Kacper Marcin Osiński
22. Marach Krzysztof Gracjan Marach
23. Osiński Marcin Krzysztof Adamski/Kacper Karnabal
24. Pocztowy Szymon Dawid Gawroński
25. Prządka Magdalena Przemysław Juszczak
26. Rimke Dominika Magda Rimke
27. Rimke Karolina Dominika Rimke
28. Rimke Magda Dominika Rimke
29. Stawiński Michał Hubert Sołtysiak/Przemysław Juszczak
30. Szczepaniak Krzysztof Szymon Pocztowy
31. Szukała Kamil Dominik Szukała
32. Wieczorek Blanka Sebatian Wieczorek
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

32

Aport D1 130 F:
M:
2.

30

Atos / Legato D2 125 F:
M:
3.

14

Bett/Fetta K2 130 F:
M:
4.

31

Celt D1 125 F:
M:
5.

44

Cygan / Faraon D2 130 F:
M:
6.

21

Cyganek K1 125 F:
M:
7.

22

Cyganek/Walduś K2 125 F:
M:
8.

37

Daglas / Bolero K2 130 F:
M:
9.

17

Fetta K1 130 F:
M:
10.

38

Grom/Wenecja/Wiśnia/Warga 130 F:
M:
11.

23

Indian / Happie D2 130 F:
M:
12.

29

Isara / Karna D2 130 F:
M:
13.

27

Isara D1 130 F:
M:
14.

18

Kalina K1 135 F:
M:
15.

9

Karina / Komacz D2 130 F:
M:
16.

7

Karina D1 130 F:
M:
17.

6

Karina/Karmel K2 130 F:
M:
18.

4

Karina/Karmel/Iskra/Vincent K4 F:
M:
19.

8

Kaskara D1 130 F:
M:
20.

39

Kryształek K1 F:
M:
21.

13

Larry / Santana K2 130 F:
M:
22.

12

Larry K1 130 F:
M:
23.

11

Lukier/Eljot D2 130 F:
M:
24.

1

Lux / Błysk D2 130 F:
M:
25.

26

Luxor B / Idol D2 130 F:
M:
26.

28

Luxor D1 130 F:
M:
27.

34

Malibu D1 125 2009 F:
M:
28.

2

Maniek K1 125 F:
M:
29.

36

Nelino/Lator K2 130 F:
M:
30.

35

Nelino/Lator/Daglas/Bolero K4 F:
M:
31.

42

Nixon / Parduc D2 130 F:
M:
32.

3

Parys/Paco D2 140 F:
M:
33.

33

Portos D1 130 F:
M:
34.

19

Rudolfoerupce/Lotos D2 125 F:
M:
35.

46

Rusałka / Malwina D2 125 F:
M:
36.

43

T-Betty / Bobo K2 F:
M:
37.

15

Tic Tak / Feritta K2 130 F:
M:
38.

16

TicTac/Feritta/Fetta/Bet K4130 F:
M:
39.

25

Tobi K1 125 F:
M:
40.

24

Tobi/Kuba K2 125 F:
M:
41.

5

Vincent/Iskra K2 130 F:
M:
42.

20

Walduś K1 125 F:
M:
43.

40

Wenecja / Warga K2 130 F:
M:
44.

10

Wigo / Fenix K2 130 F:
M:
45.

45

Wiolka / Vip K2 F:
M:
46.

41

Wiśnia/Grom K2 130 F:
M:
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Andrys Amanda
Czesława Andrys
2018-08-15
8
2018-08-15
4
Andrys Tadeusz
Czesława Andrys
2018-08-15
9
2018-08-15
6
2018-08-15
7
Brambor Daria
Przemysław Hartlieb
2018-08-15
3
Chojnacki Paweł
Krzysztof Kaczmarek
2018-08-15
11
Cichocka Aleksandra
Sebastian Cichocki
2018-08-15
1-9
Cichocki Sebastian
Dawid Gawroński
2018-08-15
1
2018-08-15
1
2018-08-15
2
2018-08-15
4
Czyż Paweł
Piotr Czyż
2018-08-15
12
Dudarski Marcin
Krzysztof Wicher
2018-08-15
2018-08-15
2
Gawroński Dawid
Sebastian Cichocki
2018-08-15
1
Grzelewska Maria
Michał Grzelewski
2018-08-15
1-9
Grzelewska Zuzanna
Michał Grzelewski
2018-08-15
1-9
Grzelewski Michał
Hubert Mańczak
2018-08-15
10
Hartlieb Przemysław
Daria Brambor
2018-08-15
5
2018-08-15
4
Ignasiak Przemysław
Marcin Dudarski
2018-08-15
7
Ignasiak Sandra
Przemysław Ignasiak
2018-08-15
3
Jęśkowiak Amelia
2018-08-15
Jęśkowiak Marcin
2018-08-15
3
Juszczak Przemysław
Szymon Juszczak
2018-08-15
5
Juszczak Szymon
Przemysław Juszczak
2018-08-15
5
Kaczmarek Daniel
Paweł Kaczmarek
2018-08-15
1
2018-08-15
7
Karnabal Kacper
Marcin Osiński
2018-08-15
1-9
Marach Krzysztof
Gracjan Marach
2018-08-15
2
Osiński Marcin
Krzysztof Adamski/Kacper Karnabal
2018-08-15
2
2018-08-15
8
Pocztowy Szymon
Dawid Gawroński
2018-08-15
10
2018-08-15
2
2018-08-15
1
2018-08-15
6
Prządka Magdalena
Przemysław Juszczak
2018-08-15
1-9
Rimke Dominika
Magda Rimke
2018-08-15
3
2018-08-15
3
2018-08-15
4
Rimke Karolina
Dominika Rimke
2018-08-15
9
Rimke Magda
Dominika Rimke
2018-08-15
1-9
Stawiński Michał
Hubert Sołtysiak/Przemysław Juszczak
2018-08-15
3
2018-08-15
2
2018-08-15
1
2018-08-15
6
Szczepaniak Krzysztof
Szymon Pocztowy
2018-08-15
8
Szukała Kamil
Dominik Szukała
2018-08-15
1-9
Wieczorek Blanka
Sebatian Wieczorek
2018-08-15
1-9

Number of Riders: 32

Number of Horses: 46

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052015-1, Tomasz Szymoniak)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl