Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-05 19:29:55
2018-07-05 18:56:13
Beata Strzałkowska TELCO
  • 1x 6 ZR/N1/Memoriał K.Nowickiego - dwunawrotowy art. 273.3.4.1
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-05 19:29:39
2018-07-05 18:55:36
Beata Strzałkowska KRONOS
  • 1x 6 ZR/N1/Memoriał K.Nowickiego - dwunawrotowy art. 273.3.4.1
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-05 19:29:23
2018-07-05 18:54:57
Katarzyna Szysz EMOTKA
  • 1x 4 ZR/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5 ZR/P/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności z jokerem art. 269.5
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-05 19:28:51
2018-07-05 18:54:34
Joanna Chruściewicz RIKI-MITA
  • 1x 5 ZR/P/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności z jokerem art. 269.5
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-05 19:28:35
2018-07-05 18:54:08
Joanna Chruściewicz LARRON'S SON
  • 1x 6 ZR/N1/Memoriał K.Nowickiego - dwunawrotowy art. 273.3.4.1
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-05 19:28:18
2018-07-05 18:52:35
Wiktoria Antoniewska LARRON
  • 1x 4 ZR/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5 ZR/P/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności z jokerem art. 269.5
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-05 17:55:52
2018-07-05 16:57:01
Agata Dominiak SULLIVAN
  • 1x 2 ZT/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 3 ZT/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-05 16:46:20
2018-07-05 15:59:00
Emilia Kasprzak ORLANDO B
  • 1x 5 ZR/P/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności z jokerem art. 269.5
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-05 16:46:05
2018-07-05 15:50:43
Karolina Perek IMBIR
  • 1x 3 ZT/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-05 16:45:48
2018-07-05 15:50:27
Julia Perek TAZINA
  • 1x 3 ZT/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-05 16:45:33
2018-07-05 15:50:06
Judyta Perek TAZINA
  • 1x 4 ZR/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-05 16:45:15
2018-07-05 15:49:43
Julia Perek IMBIR
  • 1x 2 ZT/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-05 16:44:59
2018-07-05 15:48:52
Judyta Perek FIDŻI
  • 1x 1 ZT/LL Kuce/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 2 ZT/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-05 16:44:45
2018-07-05 15:20:55
Piotr Frąckowiak PENGO
  • 1x 5 ZR/P/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności z jokerem art. 269.5
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-05 16:44:29
2018-07-05 15:20:14
Piotr Frąckowiak ORCHIDEA KG
  • 1x 4 ZR/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-05 16:44:14
2018-07-05 12:38:10
Oliwia Matwiej FUKSJA
  • 2x 1 ZT/LL Kuce/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 2 ZT/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-05 07:13:18
2018-07-05 01:06:05
Leticja Wallicht INDIA
  • 1x 2 ZT/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-05 07:13:08
2018-07-05 00:24:10
Michał Remisz INDIA
  • 1x 2 ZT/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-05 07:12:57
2018-07-05 00:09:03
Patrycja Czaplewska NOBLOSZ
  • 2x 2 ZT/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-05 07:12:47
2018-07-04 22:51:31
Joanna Oleksiak FIONA
  • 1x 2 ZT/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 3 ZT/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-05 07:12:38
2018-07-04 22:39:24
Joanna Stawasz CORRIDA
  • 1x 2 ZT/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 3 ZT/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-05 07:12:29
2018-07-04 22:38:35
Wiktoria Skrzyniarz CAYENNE
  • 1x 2 ZT/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 3 ZT/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-05 07:12:17
2018-07-04 21:28:19
Kinga Kramer WATAŻKA
  • 2x 1 ZT/LL Kuce/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-04 19:45:57
2018-07-04 15:25:30
Patryk Kozajda SAJGON
  • 1x 2 ZT/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 3 ZT/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-06 07:02:39
2018-07-04 14:05:05
Julia Walorczyk WICHEREK
  • 2x 1 ZT/LL Kuce/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 2 ZT/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-04 07:03:22
2018-07-03 22:06:52
Katarzyna Czajkowska HOKO LADY
  • 1x 2 ZT/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 3 ZT/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-04 07:02:51
2018-07-03 21:26:06
Emilia Kasprzak LORETTA B
  • 1x 3 ZT/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5 ZR/P/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności z jokerem art. 269.5
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-04 07:02:36
2018-07-03 13:45:30
Katarzyna Nogalska FIOŁEK
  • 2x 1 ZT/LL Kuce/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 3 ZT/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-04 07:02:26
2018-07-03 13:44:27
Hanna Mycka EMET
  • 2x 2 ZT/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-04 07:02:16
2018-07-03 13:42:55
Iga Baryła BELLA
  • 2x 1 ZT/LL Kuce/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-04 07:02:07
2018-07-03 11:34:07
Zuzanna Jankowska RYSA
  • 1x 2 ZT/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 3 ZT/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-04 07:01:57
2018-07-03 11:26:17
Łukasz Krajewski ZULINE
  • 1x 6 ZR/N1/Memoriał K.Nowickiego - dwunawrotowy art. 273.3.4.1
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-04 07:01:46
2018-07-03 11:25:50
Łukasz Krajewski ACTION GUIDE VD KATTEVENNEN Z
  • 1x 6 ZR/N1/Memoriał K.Nowickiego - dwunawrotowy art. 273.3.4.1
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-04 07:01:37
2018-07-03 11:25:19
Łukasz Krajewski PACINO
  • 1x 6 ZR/N1/Memoriał K.Nowickiego - dwunawrotowy art. 273.3.4.1
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-04 07:01:24
2018-07-03 11:24:30
Łukasz Krajewski BABYSPICE VAN DE KATTEVENNEN Z
  • 2x 2 ZT/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-04 07:01:11
2018-07-03 11:22:50
Łukasz Krajewski ITALO VAN DEN BOSRAND
  • 1x 3 ZT/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5 ZR/P/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności z jokerem art. 269.5
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-04 07:01:01
2018-07-03 11:21:51
Łukasz Krajewski ACANTURA VAN DE KATTEVENNEN Z
  • 1x 3 ZT/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5 ZR/P/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności z jokerem art. 269.5
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-04 07:00:39
2018-07-03 11:21:16
Rafał Krajewski QUERIDA
  • 1x 6 ZR/N1/Memoriał K.Nowickiego - dwunawrotowy art. 273.3.4.1
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-04 07:00:21
2018-07-03 11:20:34
Rafał Krajewski QUATRO
  • 1x 6 ZR/N1/Memoriał K.Nowickiego - dwunawrotowy art. 273.3.4.1
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-04 07:00:06
2018-07-03 11:19:51
Rafał Krajewski COKOWAAH
  • 1x 6 ZR/N1/Memoriał K.Nowickiego - dwunawrotowy art. 273.3.4.1
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-04 06:59:56
2018-07-03 11:19:08
Damian Krajewski UCCELLA Z
  • 1x 3 ZT/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5 ZR/P/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności z jokerem art. 269.5
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-05 16:43:57
2018-07-03 11:18:22
Jakub Krajewski MALAGA
  • 2x 2 ZT/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-04 06:59:05
2018-07-03 11:15:41
Maksymilian Kmieciak CALINKA
  • 2x 4 ZR/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-04 06:58:49
2018-07-03 11:14:42
Oliwia Kaczmarek LITTLE QUEEN
  • 2x 4 ZR/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-03 10:14:22
2018-07-03 09:58:14
Łukasz Smoczyk RODEZJA
  • 1x 6 ZR/N1/Memoriał K.Nowickiego - dwunawrotowy art. 273.3.4.1
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-03 10:14:07
2018-07-03 09:57:23
Łukasz Smoczyk GEST
  • 1x 3 ZT/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5 ZR/P/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności z jokerem art. 269.5
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-03 10:13:46
2018-07-03 09:33:30
Patryk Lembicz KALINKA
  • 1x 2 ZT/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 3 ZT/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-03 10:13:37
2018-07-03 09:33:08
Katarzyna Przewoźna PLEJADA
  • 2x 2 ZT/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-03 10:13:28
2018-07-03 09:32:41
Paulina Matysiak PIKANTNA
  • 1x 2 ZT/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 3 ZT/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-03 08:56:08
2018-07-02 15:20:18
Patryk Wawrzyniak REWIA
  • 1x 2 ZT/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 3 ZT/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 07:18:54
2018-07-01 22:36:45
Alina Celmerowska FIONA
  • 2x 4 ZR/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 07:18:43
2018-07-01 22:36:01
Alina Celmerowska GENTILA
  • 1x 5 ZR/P/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności z jokerem art. 269.5
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 07:18:34
2018-07-01 09:49:38
Przemysław Olejnik BERANG
  • 2x 2 ZT/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 07:18:18
2018-07-01 09:49:08
Przemysław Olejnik DEJLOU
  • 2x 2 ZT/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 07:18:06
2018-06-30 20:48:54
Wiktoria Skrzypkowiak EVER FOR LUCK
  • 2x 2 ZT/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 3 ZT/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 07:17:46
2018-06-27 16:40:19
Filip Kapała GROOD ROOS
  • 1x 2 ZT/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 3 ZT/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 07:17:36
2018-06-27 16:39:50
Filip Kapała CHILI
  • 1x 3 ZT/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5 ZR/P/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności z jokerem art. 269.5
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Antoniewska Wiktoria KJ Cavallo Szczecin
2005 (JM.)
O043658
2. Baryła Iga JKS Robir Chwalęcice
2006 (JM.)
brak
3. Buszczak Zuzanna KJ Michałówka
4. Celmerowska Alina KJ Michałówka
S
O014068
5. Chruściewicz Joanna KJ Cavallo Szczecin
S
O002774
6. Czajkowska Katarzyna Posadowskie TJ
2003 (JM.)
O039193
7. Czaplewska Patrycja KJ Michałówka
1998 (MJ.)
O021507
8. Frąckowiak Piotr bpk
S
brak
9. Hochschulz Sandra KJ Michałowka
S
Nr PZJ: O014110
10. Jankowska Zuzanna JKS Mieczewo
2001 (J.)
Brak
11. Kabaciński Madison KJ Michałówka
2005 (JM.)
brak
12. Kaczmarek Oliwia Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
2004 (JM.)
K016183
13. Kapała Filip KJ Michałówka
S
O027683
14. Kasprzak Emilia bpk
1999 (MJ.)
O029187
15. Kmieciak Maksymilian Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
2004 (JM.)
O049634
16. Kozajda Patryk Stajnia Pałacu Mierzęcin
S
brak
17. Krajewski Damian St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
1998 (MJ.)
O047626
18. Krajewski Jakub STOWARZYSZENIE KRAJU JUMPING TEAM
S
-
19. Krajewski Łukasz St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
S
O002442
20. Krajewski Rafał St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
S
O002980
21. Kramer Kinga Bpk
2004 (JM.)
brak
22. Lembicz Patryk St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
1999 (MJ.)
O034796
23. Matwiej Oliwia JKS Robir
2005 (JM.)
brak
24. Matysiak Paulina St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
1997 (MJ.)
brak
25. Mycka Hanna JKS Robir Chwalęcice
2002 (J.)
brak
26. Nogalska Katarzyna JKS Robir Chwalęcice
2001 (J.)
brak
27. Olejnik Przemysław bpk
S
O011149
28. Oleksiak Joanna Stajnia Kuźnik
S
Brak
29. Perek Judyta Posadowskie TJ
2007 (Mł.)
O039090
30. Perek Julia Posadowskie TJ
2002 (J.)
O038669
31. Perek Karolina Posadowskie Towarzystwo Jeżdzieckie
S
O019748
32. Przewoźna Katarzyna St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
1997 (MJ.)
brak
33. Remisz Michał KJ Abrasives Group
S
O028882
34. Skrzyniarz Wiktoria Stajnia Kuźnik
2003 (JM.)
brak
35. Skrzypkowiak Wiktoria KJ Michałówka
2001 (J.)
O043645
36. Smoczyk Łukasz Racocki KJ
S
O004704
37. Stawasz Joanna Stajnia Kuźnik
S
brak
38. Strzałkowska Beata KJ Cavallo Szczecin
S
O006100
39. Szysz Katarzyna KJ Cavallo Szczecin
2002 (J.)
O035711
40. Wallicht Leticja bpk
2005 (JM.)
brak
41. Walorczyk Julia Bpk
2002 (J.)
O046903
42. Wawrzyniak Patryk bpk
2001 (J.)
brak
43. Woźniak Łukasz kJ Morena Sieraków Gałowo
006889
44. Zgrabka Michał Posadowskie Tow. Jeźdz.
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

24

ACANTURA VAN DE KATTEVENNEN Z Z BEL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Aktion Pur Z / Ars Vivendi
M: Burberry Du Chateau Hollogne / Canturo
O: Spronken BVBA
B: Spronken BVBA
K024605 056015Z55700013
2.

28

ACTION GUIDE VD KATTEVENNEN Z ZANG BEL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Action Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: Felia Van Het Langwater / Guidam
O: Spronken BVBA
B: Spronken BVBA
K022702 056015Z55655012
3.

1

Armani młp POL 2005 O F: Aspan
M: Aracena
O:
B:
4.

26

BABYSPICE VAN DE KATTEVENNEN Z Z BEL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Big Star JR K Z / Big Star
M: nn / nn
O: Spronken BVBA
B: Spronken BVBA
K024669 056015Z55765114
5.

31

BELLA KUC POL 2011 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: Fikus
M: Bonza
O: Maria Obidowska
B: Maria Obidowska
brak 616013680020111
6.

9

BERANG AC POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Przemysław Olejnik
B: Przemysław Olejnik
brak
7.

19

CALINKA SP POL 2001 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Oder / Espadron
M: Czata / Wallon
O: Rafał Krajewski
B: Henryk Barda
K006614 POL009590047201 102YS62
8.

38

CAYENNE Oldenburger Springpferd POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Contendro I
M: Stutbuch 1 Grandina
O: Andrzej Skrzyniarz
B: Jarosław Sekula
brak DE 418180165308
9.

6

CHILI WLKP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Ramet / Lombardo / Quidam De Revel
M: Charyzma / Czerski I
O: Magdalena Płowens
B: Henryk Tabaczyński
K024889 616007610080910
10.

58

Correro HOLST GER 1996 S F: Claudio
M: Finja XIII / Contender
O: Urszula Farysej
B:
11.

39

CORRIDA SP POL 2005 Klacz F: Corrado Son/
M: Cindy/
O: Katarzyna Worona
B: Tomasz Pawlak
brak
12.

8

DEJLOU SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Kwinto/ Sebastian/ Arcus
M: Dąbrówka/ Flader/ Caletto's Son
O: Przemyslaw Olejnik
B: Przemyslaw Olejnik
Brak
13.

32

EMET MŁP POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Cisoń/
M: Emeta/
O: Maria Obidowska
B: Bronisław Ludwiczak
brak
14.

53

EMOTKA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Otill / Luron
M: Ema / Fanimo
O: Wiesław G?recki
B: SK Prudnik
K021080 616009690135909
15.

7

EVER FOR LUCK Westfalska GER 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Ever for Pleasure
M: Weltpower
O: Tomasz skrzypkowiak
B: Elżbieta Mallert
Brak
16.

46

FIDŻI KUC POL 2013 Klacz tarantowata/kuc:130 F: Nepumuk / Nerath
M: Frytka / Amoretto
O: Karolina Perek
B: Rafał Ślozowski
K023156 616013610193213
17.

33

FIOŁEK KUC POL 2008 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Kabaret/
M: Finka/
O: Maria Obidowska
B: Katarzyna Mażulis
brak
18.

11

FIONA Wielkopolska POL 2011 Klacz gniada/170cm F: GARON / RUBIN
M: FLIZA / BARBUR
O: Bartosz Wroński
B: Flejter Grzegorz
K025352
19.

40

FIONA Meklemburska GER 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Fabricio
M: Lola
O: Roman Witczak
B: Christiane Kappenberg
Brak
20.

43

FUKSJA KUC POL 2009 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: Majk
M: Finka
O: Maria Obidowska
B: Mażulis Katarzyna
brak 616013640043609
21.

10

GENTILA SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Alvarez 17 / Alexis Z
M: Gracja / Da Lisco
O: Andrzej Bomba
B:
K019545 61600961238111
22.

16

GEST WLKP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Hel
M: Gejsza /
O: SK Racot
B: SK Racot
K023306 616007610115511
23.

5

GROOD ROOS KWPN NED 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: PETER PAN / PILOT
M: SIDNEY THE KIDNEY / MYSTIKO
O: Natalia Rutkowska
B: J. KLOMPHAAR
-
24.

35

HOKO LADY SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Hossa / Zodiak
O: Adam Czajkowski
B: Daniel Wieliczko
K023029 616009670090310
25.

47

IMBIR SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Scherif D'elle / Jalisco
M: Ijinska /
O: Karolina Perek
B: Janina Tyszkiewicz-Łącka
K015024 POL009610017308
26.

42

INDIA SP POL 2013 Klacz siwa/170 F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Inczara / Czad
O: Michał Remisz
B: Agnieszka Lisiak
K025482 616009610005213
27.

25

ITALO VAN DEN BOSRAND BWP BEL 2008 Ogier gniada F: Diabeau / Clinton
M: Faragona Van Den Bosrand / Cartier VD Heffinck
O: SPRONKEN
B: Luc Huyghe
K024606 BELW267970BWP
28.

15

KALINKA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Rapsod /
M: Korweta /
O: Patryk Lembicz
B: Grzegorz Lembicz
brak
29.

54

KRONOS WLKP POL 2005 Ogier gniada F: Avero / Athlet Z
M: Klaudia / Mangan
O: Urszula Farysej
B: SK Racot
K010587 POL007610135505
30.

51

LARRON'S SON SP POL 2012 Ogier siwa F: Larron /
M: Gaja /
O: Joanna Chruściewicz
B: Monika Tadych
K025843 616009640037712
31.

18

LITTLE QUEEN Hannoveraner GER 2005 Klacz gniada F: Landjonker
M: Chandra
O: Bogdan Królik
B: Diana Peters
-
32.

34

LORETTA B SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Otello / Winner
M: Laurine Du Libaire / Diaman De Abbaye
O: Henryk Brzóska
B: Łukasz Brzóska
K024894 616009610175013
33.

2

MALAGA SP POL 2003 Klacz siwa F: Czumak
M: Madera
O: Bogdan Królik
B: Kobyliński Janusz
-
34.

41

NOBLOSZ XX POL Xxxx Wałach ciemnogniada F: Xx
M: Xx
O: Xx
B: Xx
Brak
35.

44

ORCHIDEA WLKP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Beata Walkowiak
B:
brak
36.

3

ORLANDO B SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Jaguar Mail / Hand in Glove
M: Orane Du Libaire / Quatoubet Du Rouet
O: Barbara Brzóska
B: Łukasz Brzóska
K021392
37.

27

PACINO SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Charisma 115 / Calido I
M: Pacynka / Czakamar
O: Agnieszka Sosnowska
B: Ewa Fabińska
K012099 POL009510208408
38.

45

PENGO SP POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Nicoletta Walkowiak
B:
brak
39.

13

PIKANTNA SP POL 31.08.2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Czarczaf /
M: Pilotka /
O: Czesław Kołek
B: Czesław Kołek
brak
40.

14

PLEJADA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: NN
M: NN
O: Patryk Lembicz
B: Nieznany
Brak
41.

22

QUATRO HOL GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Quadros / Quidam De Revel
M: Vilea / Contender
O: Emilia Dołkowska
B: Stieper Mirjam
K024303 DE421000063511
42.

23

QUERIDA HAN GER 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quaterback / Quaterman
M: Helaja / Hotline
O:
B:
K025187 DE431310351012
43.

12

REWIA WLKP POL 2004 Klacz siwa/168 F: Książe/
M: Rabka/
O: Katarzyna Wawrzyniak
B: Katarzyna Mosińska
brak POL007680073004
44.

52

RIKI-MITA SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Carry Son / Carry
M: Replika / Lascadell
O: Joanna Chruściewicz
B:
K025502 616007640061911
45.

17

RODEZJA WLKP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Rogatywka / Landos
O: SK Racot
B: SK Racot
K016818 616007610219609
46.

30

RYSA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/mk: F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
O: Czesław Kołek
B:
brak
47.

36

SAJGON SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: SALUT
M: SPORTINA
O: Pałac Mierzęcin NOVOL
B: Perlikowski Emilian
brak POL 009 52 01144 06
48.

57

Sonata F:
M:
O:
B:
49.

49

SULLIVAN SP POL 2014 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Discar
M: Sawa
O: R.Turowski
B: R.Turowski
Brak
50.

48

TAZINA KUC POL 2008 Klacz siwa/kuc:148 F: Ludger /
M: Tajga / nn
O: Karolina Perek
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K017257 616013680114308
51.

55

TELCO SP POL 2006 Ogier gniada F: Carry Son / Carry
M: Tanita / Calettos Son
O: Urszula Farysej
B: SK Racot
K010635 POL009610101206
52.

20

UCCELLA Z Hannoveraner GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: UCCELLO
M: ZYRANA
O: ANNA ZEMER
B: RAINER DUBBELS
-
53.

37

WATAŻKA KN POL 2014 Wałach inna/kuc: F: Poprad
M: Wiga
O: Weronika Kramer
B: SO Sieraków
brak
54.

4

WICHEREK KN POL 2012 Wałach inna/kuc: F: Parwus
M: Wichura
O: Remigiusz Walorczyk
B: SO Sieraków
brak
55.

56

WINNIE THE POOH KUC POL 2013 Wałach izabelowata/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Millena Zajączkowska-Kabacińska
B:
brak
56.

29

ZULINE KWPN NED 2004 Klacz gniada F: Phin Phin / Chin Chin
M: Juline / Burggraaf
O: Łukasz Krajewski
B:
K009344 5280030400272
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Antoniewska Wiktoria
KJ Cavallo Szczecin
Correro (58)
2018-07-08
6
2018-07-08
Baryła Iga
JKS Robir Chwalęcice
BELLA (31)
2018-07-08
2018-07-08
3
Buszczak Zuzanna
KJ Michałówka
Sonata (57)
2018-07-08
4
Celmerowska Alina
KJ Michałówka
GENTILA (10)
2018-07-08
1
300
FIONA (11)
2018-07-08
3
2018-07-08
Chruściewicz Joanna
KJ Cavallo Szczecin
2018-07-08
4
300
2018-07-08
3
100
Czajkowska Katarzyna
Posadowskie TJ
2018-07-08
6
2018-07-08
20
Czaplewska Patrycja
KJ Michałówka
NOBLOSZ (41)
2018-07-08
3
2018-07-08
17
Frąckowiak Piotr
bpk
2018-07-08
5
PENGO (45)
2018-07-08
6
Hochschulz Sandra
KJ Michałowka
Sonata (57)
2018-07-08
6
Jankowska Zuzanna
JKS Mieczewo
RYSA (30)
2018-07-08
4
2018-07-08
2
Kabaciński Madison
KJ Michałówka
2018-07-08
2
Kaczmarek Oliwia
Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
2018-07-08
4
2018-07-08
Kapała Filip
KJ Michałówka
2018-07-08
1
2018-07-08
5
CHILI (6)
2018-07-08
4
2018-07-08
8
Kasprzak Emilia
bpk
2018-07-08
5
2018-07-08
12
2018-07-08
8
2018-07-08
2
200
Kmieciak Maksymilian
Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
CALINKA (19)
2018-07-08
12
2018-07-08
Kozajda Patryk
Stajnia Pałacu Mierzęcin
SAJGON (36)
2018-07-08
18
2018-07-08
13
Krajewski Damian
St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
2018-07-08
7
2018-07-08
9
Krajewski Jakub
STOWARZYSZENIE KRAJU JUMPING TEAM
MALAGA (2)
2018-07-08
8
2018-07-08
Krajewski Łukasz
St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
2018-07-08
16
2018-07-08
4
50
2018-07-08
9
2018-07-08
PACINO (27)
2018-07-08
1
1700
2018-07-08
3
600
ZULINE (29)
2018-07-08
2
1000
Krajewski Rafał
St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
QUATRO (22)
2018-07-08
8
QUERIDA (23)
2018-07-08
7
2018-07-08
9
2018-07-08
11
Kramer Kinga
Bpk
2018-07-08
7
2018-07-08
Lembicz Patryk
St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
KALINKA (15)
2018-07-08
2
2018-07-08
18
Matwiej Oliwia
JKS Robir
FUKSJA (43)
2018-07-08
5
2018-07-08
16
Matysiak Paulina
St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
2018-07-08
24
2018-07-08
10
Mycka Hanna
JKS Robir Chwalęcice
EMET (32)
2018-07-08
13
2018-07-08
Nogalska Katarzyna
JKS Robir Chwalęcice
FIOŁEK (33)
2018-07-08
26
2018-07-08
Olejnik Przemysław
bpk
DEJLOU (8)
2018-07-08
23
2018-07-08
BERANG (9)
2018-07-08
15
2018-07-08
Oleksiak Joanna
Stajnia Kuźnik
FIONA (40)
2018-07-08
22
2018-07-08
19
Perek Judyta
Posadowskie TJ
FIDŻI (46)
2018-07-08
2018-07-08
7
TAZINA (48)
2018-07-08
2
Perek Julia
Posadowskie TJ
IMBIR (47)
2018-07-08
19
TAZINA (48)
2018-07-08
14
Perek Karolina
Posadowskie Towarzystwo Jeżdzieckie
IMBIR (47)
2018-07-08
3
Przewoźna Katarzyna
St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
PLEJADA (14)
2018-07-08
21
2018-07-08
Remisz Michał
KJ Abrasives Group
INDIA (42)
2018-07-08
14
Skrzyniarz Wiktoria
Stajnia Kuźnik
CAYENNE (38)
2018-07-08
27
2018-07-08
15
Skrzypkowiak Wiktoria
KJ Michałówka
2018-07-08
20
2018-07-08
2018-07-08
Smoczyk Łukasz
Racocki KJ
GEST (16)
2018-07-08
6
2018-07-08
7
RODEZJA (17)
2018-07-08
6
150
Stawasz Joanna
Stajnia Kuźnik
CORRIDA (39)
2018-07-08
25
2018-07-08
22
2018-07-08
Strzałkowska Beata
KJ Cavallo Szczecin
KRONOS (54)
2018-07-08
5
250
TELCO (55)
2018-07-08
Szysz Katarzyna
KJ Cavallo Szczecin
EMOTKA (53)
2018-07-08
1
2018-07-08
10
Wallicht Leticja
bpk
INDIA (42)
2018-07-08
11
Walorczyk Julia
Bpk
2018-07-08
1
2018-07-08
5
Wawrzyniak Patryk
bpk
REWIA (12)
2018-07-08
17
2018-07-08
11
Woźniak Łukasz
kJ Morena Sieraków Gałowo
Armani (1)
2018-07-08
1
Zgrabka Michał
Posadowskie Tow. Jeźdz.
2018-07-08
10
2018-07-08
21

Number of Riders: 44

Number of Horses: 56

The sum of prizes: 4 650.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052015-1, Tomasz Szymoniak)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl