Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
79 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-29 07:17:41
2018-06-28 23:59:39
Anita Powolna KOLIBER
  • 1x 5 ZR/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6 ZR/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
78 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-29 07:17:13
2018-06-28 23:53:40
Marta Wylęga HARY
  • 2x 13 ZR/LL/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
77 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-29 07:17:01
2018-06-28 23:52:25
Marta Wylęga PA LADY P
  • 1x 5 ZR/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6 ZR/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
76 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-29 07:16:51
2018-06-28 23:48:11
Julia Dzwończak TENERYFA
  • 1x 11 ZT/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrwki art. 238.1.1 - 80cm
  • 1x 12 ZT/LL/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
75 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-29 07:16:38
2018-06-28 23:31:00
Weronika Staszak PALLADA
  • 1x 14 ZR/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 15 ZR/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
74 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-29 07:16:17
2018-06-28 21:48:33
Kaja Korbalewska CARMEN - N
  • 1x 7 ZR/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 8 ZR/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
73 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-29 07:15:58
2018-06-28 21:10:31
Lena Gmur FLOWER
  • 2x 1 ZT/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1 - 60cm
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-28 19:52:27
2018-06-28 19:25:37
Jakub Nowacki LANTINUS N
  • 1x 8 ZR/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 9 ZR/C/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 17 ZR/N/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 18 ZR/C/Dwufazowy art.274.5.3
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-28 19:52:06
2018-06-28 17:42:23
Maja Poprawa NASTIA
  • 1x 1 ZT/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1 - 60cm
  • 1x 2 ZT/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1 - 80cm
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-28 19:51:50
2018-06-28 17:39:19
Alicja Poprawa CRAZY PRINCESS
  • 1x 1 ZT/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1 - 60cm
  • 1x 2 ZT/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1 - 80cm
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-28 19:51:30
2018-06-28 17:38:45
Marika Iwanek AMSTERDAM M
  • 1x 7 ZR/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 8 ZR/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-28 19:51:07
2018-06-28 17:19:21
Seweryn Murdzia ULA BAJOU-K
  • 1x 9 ZR/C/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-28 13:11:52
2018-06-28 13:08:07
Betina Bejgier CENTUCKY 2
  • 1x 5 ZR/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6 ZR/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 14 ZR/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 15 ZR/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-28 13:11:42
2018-06-28 13:02:26
Kaja Korbalewska SIROKO
  • 1x 7 ZR/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 8 ZR/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-28 12:21:33
2018-06-28 12:20:48
Marcel Hofman CECYLIA
  • 1x 13 ZR/LL/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 14 ZR/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-28 12:13:18
2018-06-28 11:53:01
Julia Szut DARK
  • 1x 15 ZR/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 16 ZR/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-28 11:19:50
2018-06-28 11:13:03
Sylwia Podsiadło QUEEN ISABELL
  • 1x 5 ZR/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6 ZR/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-28 11:19:40
2018-06-28 11:12:32
Martyna Bryk DUKE OF HOPE
  • 1x 3 ZT/LL/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4 ZR/LL/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-28 07:53:02
2018-06-28 00:33:46
Agnieszka Szlachta TALIA
  • 2x 14 ZR/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-28 07:52:33
2018-06-27 23:45:34
Klaudia Kanicka ARDENA
  • 1x 11 ZT/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrwki art. 238.1.1 - 80cm
  • 1x 12 ZT/LL/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-28 07:52:20
2018-06-27 21:05:26
Elżbieta Gerstel ROKSANA
  • 1x 4 ZR/LL/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5 ZR/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13 ZR/LL/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 14 ZR/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-27 19:40:56
2018-06-27 19:18:00
Aleksandra Skąpska CELADINE
  • 2x 5 ZR/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 15 ZR/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 16 ZR/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-27 19:40:42
2018-06-27 19:06:47
Leszek Warzecha DUGANO
  • 1x 15 ZR/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 16 ZR/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-27 19:40:31
2018-06-27 19:06:23
Leszek Warzecha DEEP PURPLE
  • 1x 15 ZR/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 16 ZR/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-27 19:40:19
2018-06-27 19:06:04
Leszek Warzecha CALIPSO
  • 1x 16 ZR/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 17 ZR/N/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-27 19:40:07
2018-06-27 19:05:34
Leszek Warzecha ALEXIS N
  • 1x 17 ZR/N/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 18 ZR/C/Dwufazowy art.274.5.3
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-27 19:39:56
2018-06-27 17:34:35
Marta Działakiewicz KARNUT
  • 1x 15 ZR/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 16 ZR/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-27 19:39:42
2018-06-27 17:02:15
Borys Trojanowicz HERA TS
  • 1x 15 ZR/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 16 ZR/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-27 19:39:24
2018-06-27 17:01:48
Aleksandra Trojanowicz GRACENTO S
  • 1x 17 ZR/N/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 18 ZR/C/Dwufazowy art.274.5.3
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-27 19:39:08
2018-06-27 17:01:19
Aleksandra Trojanowicz ZAWRAT
  • 1x 15 ZR/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 16 ZR/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-27 12:46:34
2018-06-27 12:36:21
Damian Ostręga QUICK STAR'S LORD
  • 1x 7 ZR/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 8 ZR/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-28 07:52:10
2018-06-27 11:19:17
Zofia Kubacka CORRMAN
  • 1x 6 ZR/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7 ZR/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-27 12:09:44
2018-06-27 11:18:39
Zofia Kubacka BLACK JACK
  • 1x 5 ZR/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6 ZR/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-27 12:09:14
2018-06-27 10:40:41
Anna Nowak CUPIDO Z
  • 1x 11 ZT/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrwki art. 238.1.1 - 80cm
  • 1x 12 ZT/LL/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-27 08:18:45
2018-06-27 06:44:14
Anna Bondziul CALILO
  • 1x 6 ZR/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7 ZR/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 15 ZR/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 16 ZR/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-27 08:18:25
2018-06-26 22:10:38
Eliza Starczak JAMAYKA
  • 1x 7 ZR/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 8 ZR/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 16 ZR/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 17 ZR/N/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-26 12:10:16
2018-06-26 11:25:48
Damian Ostręga CONFUSION 2
  • 1x 17 ZR/N/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 18 ZR/C/Dwufazowy art.274.5.3
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-26 12:10:01
2018-06-26 11:25:14
Damian Ostręga BOCCACCIO
  • 1x 18 ZR/C/Dwufazowy art.274.5.3
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-27 12:45:30
2018-06-26 11:23:55
Damian Ostręga CONSTANTIA
  • 1x 7 ZR/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 8 ZR/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-27 12:43:15
2018-06-26 11:23:10
Damian Ostręga DONAU
  • 1x 8 ZR/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 9 ZR/C/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-26 12:09:31
2018-06-26 11:22:37
Damian Ostręga BISCAYA
  • 1x 7 ZR/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 8 ZR/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-26 07:06:27
2018-06-26 06:56:29
Marek Strzyż OTELLO
  • 1x 6 ZR/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7 ZR/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-26 07:06:18
2018-06-26 06:55:48
Marek Strzyż DEMETER
  • 1x 5 ZR/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6 ZR/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-26 07:06:08
2018-06-25 21:19:46
Jakub Glubka HACONA K
  • 1x 1 ZT/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1 - 60cm
  • 1x 2 ZT/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1 - 80cm
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-25 20:32:33
2018-06-25 18:09:33
Zuzanna Piechocka ASYRIA J
  • 1x 1 ZT/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1 - 60cm
  • 1x 2 ZT/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1 - 80cm
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-25 20:32:16
2018-06-25 15:37:13
Jarosław Kaczmarczyk ARTEA
  • 1x 6 ZR/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7 ZR/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-25 20:31:59
2018-06-25 15:36:43
Beata Szuber UNIQUE
  • 1x 8 ZR/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 9 ZR/C/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-25 20:31:40
2018-06-25 14:22:54
Daniel Wieliczko KAMIRA
  • 1x 7 ZR/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 8 ZR/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-25 20:31:22
2018-06-25 14:22:19
Daniel Wieliczko FAVERA
  • 1x 8 ZR/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 9 ZR/C/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-25 20:31:05
2018-06-25 13:08:40
Beata Szuber FORT
  • 1x 8 ZR/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 9 ZR/C/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-25 20:30:47
2018-06-25 13:08:15
Roksana Konieczna WEKTOR K
  • 1x 6 ZR/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7 ZR/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-25 20:30:30
2018-06-25 13:07:47
Beata Szuber COMETA
  • 1x 6 ZR/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7 ZR/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-25 20:30:12
2018-06-25 13:07:22
Iga Tokarska DAMAR
  • 1x 6 ZR/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7 ZR/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-25 11:48:14
2018-06-25 11:31:01
Maja Spitalniak IVO
  • 1x 2 ZT/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1 - 80cm
  • 1x 3 ZT/LL/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-28 07:52:01
2018-06-25 11:06:32
Dominika Zieniewicz CORONA 123
  • 1x 5 ZR/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6 ZR/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-25 10:38:47
2018-06-24 21:53:25
Seweryn Murdźia ULEWA 2-K
  • 1x 7 ZR/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-25 10:38:33
2018-06-24 21:52:59
Dominika Kubacka ULEWA 2-K
  • 1x 6 ZR/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-28 09:02:39
2018-06-24 16:52:45
Lena Uryga T-STAR Z
  • 2x 1 ZT/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1 - 60cm
  • 1x 2 ZT/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1 - 80cm
  • 1x 10 ZT/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrwki art. 238.1.1 - 60cm
  • 1x 11 ZT/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrwki art. 238.1.1 - 80cm
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-21 16:36:40
2018-06-21 13:21:33
Kinga Szczotka KRISTIANO GL
  • 1x 15 ZR/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 16 ZR/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-21 07:10:06
2018-06-21 00:55:50
Zuzanna Waloszczyk AMANDA C
  • 1x 10 ZT/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrwki art. 238.1.1 - 60cm
  • 1x 11 ZT/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrwki art. 238.1.1 - 80cm
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-21 07:09:55
2018-06-20 20:31:13
Żaneta Powolna TREFL-K
  • 1x 6 ZR/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7 ZR/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 15 ZR/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 16 ZR/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-24 12:33:02
2018-06-20 20:30:50
Żaneta Powolna KRISTIANO GL
  • 1x 5 ZR/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7 ZR/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-21 07:09:30
2018-06-20 18:22:03
Kornelia Zmyślona QUIVISTO
  • 1x 4 ZR/LL/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5 ZR/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13 ZR/LL/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 14 ZR/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-21 07:09:18
2018-06-20 18:21:31
Kornelia Zmyślona LARIFARI
  • 1x 7 ZR/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 8 ZR/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 16 ZR/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 17 ZR/N/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-21 07:09:00
2018-06-20 14:40:58
Joanna Hazubska REWIA
  • 1x 2 ZT/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1 - 80cm
  • 1x 3 ZT/LL/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11 ZT/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrwki art. 238.1.1 - 80cm
  • 1x 12 ZT/LL/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-24 12:32:53
2018-06-20 12:57:37
Natalia Maraszek EQUERCUS
  • 1x 2 ZT/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1 - 80cm
  • 1x 3 ZT/LL/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-19 07:47:22
2018-06-18 15:38:17
Iga Tokarska KING OF POP
  • 1x 6 ZR/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7 ZR/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-19 07:47:13
2018-06-18 15:37:32
Iga Tokarska URODA
  • 1x 8 ZR/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 9 ZR/C/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-18 07:35:34
2018-06-17 18:47:09
Agnieszka Środecka HARFA
  • 1x 5 ZR/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6 ZR/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 15 ZR/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 16 ZR/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-16 14:51:50
2018-06-15 16:40:11
Maja Kaźmierczak CADENCE
  • 1x 6 ZR/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7 ZR/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-14 20:33:22
2018-06-14 19:18:00
Kaja Nikolas ULOTKA-K
  • 1x 7 ZR/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 16 ZR/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-14 20:32:58
2018-06-14 19:17:33
Robert Berski PALA CARRA P
  • 2x 5 ZR/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 14 ZR/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-14 20:34:17
2018-06-14 19:17:11
Robert Berski ACONTENDRA II A-Z
  • 2x 5 ZR/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 14 ZR/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-19 07:47:04
2018-06-14 19:16:45
Żaneta Powolna PARIS
  • 2x 4 ZR/LL/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 13 ZR/LL/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-14 20:32:23
2018-06-14 19:16:16
Seweryn Murdzia QUI GIGI
  • 1x 8 ZR/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 9 ZR/C/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 17 ZR/N/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 18 ZR/C/Dwufazowy art.274.5.3
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-14 20:32:07
2018-06-14 19:15:55
Seweryn Murdzia QUENTIN TARANTINO AB
  • 1x 8 ZR/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 9 ZR/C/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 17 ZR/N/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 18 ZR/C/Dwufazowy art.274.5.3
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-13 07:35:29
2018-06-12 22:05:15
Anna Lipińska F.ADERMIE
  • 1x 8 ZR/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 9 ZR/C/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 17 ZR/N/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 18 ZR/C/Dwufazowy art.274.5.3
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-12 09:26:32
2018-06-12 09:14:32
Sara Wróbel CHARLOTA
  • 1x 2 ZT/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1 - 80cm
  • 1x 3 ZT/LL/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12 ZT/LL/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Adamiec Hanna Bpk
2. Bejgier Betina Jumping Team Brynica
2002 (J.)
Brak
3. Bietka Kacper Bpk
4. Działakiewicz Marta KJ Zagórów
S
O013617
5. Dzwończak Julia Bpk
2001 (J.)
Brak
6. Gerstel Elżbieta Klub Jeździecki Jumping Team Brynica
S
O012945
7. Glubka Jakub bez przynależności
2005 (JM.)
brak
8. Gmur Lena Prywatna
2006 (JM.)
brak
9. Grabowska Gabriela Bpk
10. Hazubska Joanna bpk
S
brak
11. Hofman Marcel KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2001 (J.)
O026268
12. Iwanek Marika St. R&S Stables
S
O006034
13. Kaczmarczyk Jarosław KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
S
O037328
14. Kanicka Klaudia KJ Wolica Kalisz
2002 (J.)
O042822
15. Korbalewska Kaja KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
1999 (MJ.)
O008637
16. Kowalczyk Julia Bpk
17. Kubacka Dominika bpk
2003 (JM.)
O049345
18. Kubacka Zofia KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
2004 (JM.)
O033138
19. Kubaszewski Paweł KJ Zagórów
S
brak
20. Kubiak Piotr Bpk
21. Kurdyk Maria Bpk
22. Lipińska Anna Fundacja KJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
1998 (MJ.)
O020738
23. Maraszek Natalia JKS Moskit
1999 (MJ.)
O036347
24. Marciniak Katarzyna Bpk
25. Morawska Weronika Bpk
26. Murawska Magdalena KJ Zagórów
S
O018766
27. Murdzia Seweryn bpk
S
O006295
28. Murdźia Seweryn bpk
S
4281968Y
10119999
29. Nikolas Kaja bpk
2003 (JM.)
O043483
30. Nowacki Jakub KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
S
O012807
31. Nowak Anna Stajnia Cicho-Sza
S
brak
32. Ostręga Damian KJ Jan Kosicki Kobierno
S
O020977
10077904
33. Pałatyńska Aleksandra Bpk
34. Piechocka Zuzanna bez przynależności
2005 (JM.)
brak
35. Poprawa Alicja Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
2009 (Mł.)
O049334
36. Poprawa Maja Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
2005 (JM.)
O040106
37. Powolna Anita KJ Champion
S
O008582
38. Powolna Żaneta JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
S
O008583
39. Skąpska Aleksandra Stadnina Koni Kruszyńscy
2000 (J.)
O036344
40. Sobczak Magdalena Bpk
41. Spitalniak Maja _
1999 (MJ.)
brak
42. Środecka Agnieszka LKJ Ostroga Opole
S
O032260
43. Starczak Eliza KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O022121
44. Staszak Weronika bpk
2002 (J.)
O038448
45. Strzyż Marek JKS Moskit Kalisz
S
O006362
46. Suchanecki Michał Bpk
47. Szlachta Agnieszka KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
S
O030841
48. Szuber Beata KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
S
O000621
49. Tokarska Iga KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
S
O003768
50. Trojanowicz Aleksandra KJ Zagórów
1998 (MJ.)
O025981
51. Trojanowicz Borys KJ Zagórów
2006 (JM.)
O041562
52. Uryga Lena KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2007 (Mł.)
33806 18
53. Waloszczyk Zuzanna KJ RE-CO Ostrów Wlkp.
2001 (J.)
brak
54. Warzecha Leszek KJ Zagórów
S
O001659
55. Wieliczko Daniel KJ Pobet Kurowice
S
O004020
56. Wróbel Sara bpk
2001 (J.)
O034362
57. Wylęga Marta KJ Jumping Team Brynica
S
O009922
58. Zieniewicz Dominika KJ Zagórów
2004 (JM.)
O037404
59. Zmyślona Kornelia KJ Jan Kosicki
1999 (MJ.)
O045559
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

53

ALEXIS N KWPN NED 2005 Klacz gniada F: Placido / Animo
M: Paulina / Indorado
O: Krzysztof Zajdel
B:
K013040 5280030503317
2.

25

AMANDA C Haflinger POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: Avalon /
M: Agila-Amore /
O: Ewa Waloszczyk
B: Sławomir Cyrulewski
brak
3.

68

AMSTERDAM M SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Qulester/Quinar
M: Afryka/ Fanimo
O: Karolina Lis, Paweł Muszyński
B: SK Moszna
K025079 POL009690058306
4.

79

Andante Simoni F:
M:
O:
B:
5.

80

Ardena F:
M:
O:
B:
6.

59

ARDENA Śląska POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Rapid /
M: Amara / No Limit
O: Katarzyna Cichosz
B: Urszula Sikora
brak
7.

36

ARTEA WLKP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Ulco /
M: Argentina / Cassino
O: Katarzyna Kaczmarczyk
B: Mirosław Wilczyński
K019868 616007610165810
8.

37

ASYRIA J MŁP POL 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/163 F: Łyskacz /
M: Ascania /
O: Natalia Maraszek
B: Mirosław Kaczor
brak POL006590315504
9.

41

BISCAYA HOL BEL 2009 Klacz siwa/172 F: Calido I / Cantus
M: Solange / Corrado I
O: Wioletta Kosicka
B: SOFINO S.C.
K019799 DE421000407209
10.

47

BLACK JACK KWPN NED 2006 Wałach kara F: Indorado / Corrado I
M: Talita V / Corland
O: Janusz Kubacki
B:
K011196 5280030600283
11.

42

BOCCACCIO HOL POL 2010 Ogier gniada/170 F: Baloubet Du Rouet / Galoubet A
M: Pretty Queen / Quidam De Revel
O: Wioletta Kosicka
B: Roma Kosicka
K017329 DE421000147310 105GO04
12.

54

CALIPSO SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Aviano /
M: Carola /
O:
B:
K023413 009640073807
13.

73

CARMEN - N SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Cancoon
M: Capri
O: Dominika Raczkowska
B: Włodzimierz Niedźwiecki
K021098 616009610020611
14.

64

CECYLIA Typ Szlachetny POL 2012 Klacz siwa/173 F: NN
M: NN
O: Błażej Hadrzyński
B: Małgorzata Siergiej
K025869 616999640041912
15.

57

CELADINE WEST GER 2011 Klacz siwa F: Contendro II / Contender
M: Callas / Castillo
O: Sylwia Skąpska
B: MONTIS Sp. z o. o.
K020342 DE441411169511
16.

66

CENTUCKY 2 Oldenburg POL 14.04.2002 Klacz gniada F: Capitol Paul
M: Lanol junge
O: Magdalena Bejgier
B: Magdalena Bejgier
B De 43333111302
17.

10

CHARLOTA SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Liberatto P /
M: Chanel / Grando
O: Justyna Wróbel
B: Romualda Dolata
K020791 616009610056408
18.

30

COMETA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Carry Son /
M: Avia / Alcatraz
O: Zenon Brzozowski
B: Kalinowski
K023773 616009680093010
19.

43

CONFUSION 2 HOL GER 2009 Ogier gniada/170 F: Corrado I / Cor De La Bryere
M: Una Bella II / Contender
O: Dr. Andreas Kosicki
B: Dr. Andreas Kosicki
K015614 DE421000403709 104MD44
20.

7

CONSTANTIA HOL POL 2010 Klacz gniada/173 F: Casini I / Capitol I
M: Pilotin / Esteban
O: Wioletta Kosicka
B: Ryszard Kosicki
K023637 DE421000151810
21.

81

COR DE LA SAINT VALENTIN Holsztynska POL 2012 Ogier kasztanowata F: Cor de la Bryere
M: Shacira
O: Wioletta Kosicka
B: Anderas Kosicki
K023639
22.

5

CORONA 123 WESTF POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Coronas / Cornet Obolensky
M: Raphaela / RTL
O: Sławomir Zieniewicz
B: Sławomir Zieniewicz
K022531 DE441410837009
23.

9

CORRMAN HOL POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Colman / Carthago
M: N- Kithara / Corrado I
O: Marta Baczyńska-Nowak
B: Wojciech Kasperski
K012576 DE421000505007
24.

69

CRAZY PRINCESS KUC POL 2013 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
O: Marika Iwanek
B: Nieznany
Brak 616999610218513
25.

46

CUPIDO Z Belgijski Koń Szlachetnej Półk POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Casino Berlin /
M: Cebille Z /
O: Katarzyna Cichosz
B:
brak
26.

82

Czoko F:
M:
O:
B:
27.

29

DAMAR WLKP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Paquito Go /
M: Datura / Life And Liberty
O: Iga Tokarska
B: SK Liski
K022059 616007000221812
28.

55

DEEP PURPLE NPRS NED 2008 Wałach gniada F: Drossan / Drosselklang II
M: Zusette DJ / Quasimodo Z
O: Marcin Grobelny
B:
K022457 528008080264808
29.

39

DEMETER SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/175 F: cantanis
M: dusza
O: Strzyz marek
B: stadnina walewice
616009590215310 616009590215310
30.

6

DONAU HOL GER 2011 Klacz siwa/170 F: Cassini I / Capitol I
M: U-Nora A / Quite Capitol
O: Wioletta Kosicka
B: Dr. Anderas Kosicki
K020063 DE421000407011
31.

56

DUGANO KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada F: Namelus R / Concorde
M: Godette / Renville
O: Monika Chojnacka
B: Stoetenij Aldenberghergh
K014392 528003000813284
32.

2

EQUERCUS Polski Koń Szlachetni Półkrwi POL 2003 Wałach siwa/172 F: Vector
M: Etyka
O: Natalia Maraszek
B: Kujawa Janusz Krzysztof
K008479
33.

87

F-Gabi F:
M:
O:
B:
34.

11

FADERMIE KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada F: Bustique / Indoctro
M: V.Adermie 13 / Rash R
O: Anna Lipińska
B:
K020403 528003201006544
35.

33

FAVERA SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa/156 F: Avero / Athlet Z
M: Funny / Florestan I
O: Daniel Wieliczko
B: Daniel Wieliczko
K013230 POL009670140808
36.

72

FLOWER KUC POL 2004 Ogier kasztanowata/kuc:120 F: Wersal
M: Fanta
O: Rynowiecki Michał
B: Wójcik Ryszard
Brak
37.

32

FORT KWPN NED 2010 Wałach gniada F: Berlin / Cassini I
M: Wucinda / Heartbreaker
O: Beata Szuber
B:
K020185 528003201002934 105VX16
38.

86

Galaktyka F:
M:
O:
B:
39.

49

GRACENTO S SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Concert / Concetto
M: Gracenta / Graf Grannus
O: Olek Trojanowicz
B: Stanisław Szurik
K016388 POL009520050408
40.

38

HACONA K SP POL 2001 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Contender Son / Calypso II
M: Haga / Arnold
O: Natalia Maraszek
B: Natalia Maraszek
K018081 POL009611079801
41.

17

HARFA SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Cancoon / Colman
M: Hita / Talent
O: Agnieszka Środecka
B: Józef Parzonka
K024161 616009610020411
42.

77

HARY SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Bankiet
M: Hita
O: Marta Wylęga
B: Józef parzonka
Brak
43.

50

HERA TS TS POL 2000 Klacz ciemnogniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Aleksander Trojanowicz
B:
K013128 POL999520057800
44.

88

IN TIME KWPN NED 2010 Klacz siwa F: Indorado / Corrado I
M: Waludine / Goodtimes
O: Magdalena Murawska
B:
K019177 528003201000219
45.

28

IVO Haflinger POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/mk:152 F: Willord De Voroux
M: Ivana Van De Hichte
O: Zbigniew Kaczmarek
B: Zbigniew Kaczmarek
brak POL013661718407
46.

44

JAMAYKA SP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Landjonker S / Landjonker
M: Joy / Iterb
O: Jerzy Jakubczak
B: Jerzy Jakubczak
K014239 POL009580579906
47.

34

KAMIRA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/176 F: Qamiro / Quidam de Revel
M: Kora / Roland
O: Daniel Wieliczko
B: Daniel Wieliczko
K019207 POL009670006108
48.

52

KARNUT SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Carnute / Oberon Du Moulin
M: Klarissa / Acord II
O: Marta Działakiewicz
B: Zbigniew Wilski
K019858 616009530297309
49.

19

KING OF POP SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: nn / nn
M: Kamelia / Mars
O: Aleksandra Jędrowiak
B: Aleksandra Jędrowiak
K019071 616999680060111
50.

78

KOLIBER SP POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Hel
M: Kolonia / Le Bon
O: Beata Powolna
B: Antoni Chłapowski
K008522 POL009640033603
51.

3

KRISTIANO GL WLKP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Kobra / Correro
O: Piotr Szczotka
B: Leszek Garstka
K023579 616007610063713
52.

26

KRISTIANO GL WLKP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Kobra / Correro
O: Piotr Szczotka
B: Garstka Leszek
K023579 616007610063713
53.

71

LANTINUS N SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Caretino K / Caretino
M: Larissa / Landfuerst
O: Piotr Nowacki
B: Piotr Nowacki
K017131 616009610090509
54.

22

LARIFARI HOL GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Larimar / Lavall II
M: Shacira / Carolus I
O: Kornelia Zmyślona
B: Dr. Andreas Kosicki
K015615 DE421000404109 104GB31
55.

89

ŁYLISTER MŁP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Iwona Karpińska
B: SK Mieczownica
brak
56.

70

NASTIA SP POL 2013 Klacz siwa F: Boliwar
M: Nobia
O: Marika Iwanek
B: T
Brak
57.

84

Nokia F:
M:
O:
B:
58.

85

Orus F:
M:
O:
B:
59.

40

OTELLO SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Quamiro / Quidam De Revel
M: Oczara / Le Bon
O: Marek Strzyż
B: Marek Strzyż
K017101 616009610180110
60.

76

PA LADY P SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: HBC Lake Bid
M: Pala Carra P
O: Łukasz Wylęga
B: Witold Polowczyk
brak
61.

74

PALLADA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz kara F: Liberatto P /
M: Polanka / Czaprak
O: Łukasz Wylęga
B: Przemysław Śniatała
K018684 POL007610057208
62.

20

PARIS SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Stakkato Top /
M: Palomina /
O: Żaneta Powolna
B: Remigiusz Makowski
brak
63.

12

QUENTIN TARANTINO AB HOL GER 2011 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Canoso / Catoki
M: Mia I / Carthago
O: Andrzej Błażejewski
B: Gestuet Sprehe GMBH
K018714 DE421000548411
64.

13

QUI GIGI OLD GER 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Quidam`s Rubin / Quidam De Revel
M: Elite-St. Hauptstutbuch Hagranja / Grannus
O: Andrzej Błażejewski
B: Veronika Kaeter
K016520 DE433330394907 104KN17
65.

48

QUICK STAR'S LORD HOL GER 2012 Ogier gniada F: Quick Star / Galoubet A
M: Uganda A / Quite Capitol
O: Wioletta Kosicka / Dr. Andreas Kosicki
B: Dr. Anderas Kosicki
K024830 DE421000582112
66.

23

QUIVISTO HOL POL 2014 Wałach kara F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco B
M: Urte / Levisto
O: Kornelia Zmyślona
B: Dr. Andreas Kosicki
K025694 DE421000402314
67.

21

REWIA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Chellano's Boy DZ /
M: Rafula /
O: Joanna Hazubska
B: Stanisław Grygier
brak
68.

58

ROKSANA Wielkopolska POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/160 F: CANCOON
M: REGENTKA
O: ELŻBIETA GERSTEL
B: JÓZEF WYWIJAS
BRAK 616 007 61 00650 11
69.

65

SIROKO KWPN NED 1999 Wałach kasztanowata F: Iroko / Pilot
M: Miss M. / Burggraaf
O: Kaja Korbalewska
B:
K012385 9905339 105FB76
70.

4

T-STAR Z Zangersheide BEL 2001 Wałach siwa/170 F: TORNADO
M: Quick Star Girl
O: Tomasz Uryga
B:
brak BEL40167
71.

60

TALIA WLKP POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Carolus I /
M: Tamiza / Pionier
O: Tomasz Szlachta
B: Tomasz Szlachta
K022912 616007610057209
72.

75

TENERYFA Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2002 Klacz gniada F: Royal Court
M: Tafia
O: Łukasz Wylęga
B: Robert Tylicki
Brak
73.

24

TREFL-K SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Tamiza-K / Lumpi
O: Marek Kubacki
B: Marek Kubacki
K023647 616009610027912
74.

67

ULA BAJOU-K SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Uleva / Optimist
O: Marek Kubacki
B: Marek Kubacki
K014154 616009610263008 105RK79
75.

27

ULEWA 2-K SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/165 F: Cassilio /
M: Ulena-K / Lord Star
O: Dominika Kubacka
B: Marek Kubacki
K021625 616009610027812
76.

15

ULOTKA-K SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Cancoon / Colman
M: Ulena-K / Lord Star
O: Marek Kubacki
B: Marek Kubacki
K018808 616009610009711
77.

18

URODA SP POL 2001 Klacz ciemnogniada/162 F: Qumball / Kimball
M: Ulla Van De Heydehoek / Esprit De Conquete
O: Beata Szuber
B: Beata Szuber
K011011 POL009670011301 104VM46
78.

51

ZAWRAT SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Canabis Z /
M: Z Evette Ex Evette / Zavall VDL
O: Aleksander Trojanowicz
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabińska
K022604 616009510252813
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Iwanek Marika St. R&S Stables
50
SUM:
50.00
Korbalewska Kaja KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
100
SUM:
100.00
Lipińska Anna Fundacja KJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
300
800
400
600
SUM:
2100.00
Murdzia Seweryn bpk
100
200
200
600
1000
400
SUM:
2500.00
Nowacki Jakub KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
600
SUM:
600.00
Ostręga Damian KJ Jan Kosicki Kobierno
200
800
350
400
250
1000
400
600
SUM:
4000.00
Starczak Eliza KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
150
SUM:
150.00
Warzecha Leszek KJ Zagórów
100
100
SUM:
200.00
Wieliczko Daniel KJ Pobet Kurowice
350
300
250
150
200
SUM:
1250.00
Zmyślona Kornelia KJ Jan Kosicki
50
SUM:
50.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamiec Hanna
Bpk
F-Gabi (87)
2018-07-01
10
Bejgier Betina
Jumping Team Brynica
2018-06-30
2
2018-06-30
10
2018-06-30
2
Bietka Kacper
Bpk
Orus (85)
2018-07-01
1
2018-07-01
5
Działakiewicz Marta
KJ Zagórów
KARNUT (52)
2018-07-01
1
2018-07-01
12
Dzwończak Julia
Bpk
2018-07-01
2018-07-01
6
Gerstel Elżbieta
Klub Jeździecki Jumping Team Brynica
2018-06-30
1
2018-07-01
1
ROKSANA (58)
2018-06-30
4
2018-06-30
1
2018-07-01
2018-06-30
2018-07-01
Glubka Jakub
bez przynależności
2018-06-30
2
2018-06-30
7
Gmur Lena
Prywatna
FLOWER (72)
2018-06-30
2018-06-30
Grabowska Gabriela
Bpk
2018-07-01
1
2018-07-01
Hazubska Joanna
bpk
REWIA (21)
2018-06-30
1
2018-06-30
3
2018-07-01
10
2018-07-01
1
Hofman Marcel
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
CECYLIA (64)
2018-07-01
2018-07-01
Iwanek Marika
St. R&S Stables
2018-06-30
5
50
2018-06-30
17
2018-06-30
2018-06-30
Kaczmarczyk Jarosław
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
ARTEA (36)
2018-06-30
9
2018-06-30
12
2018-07-01
7
2018-07-01
13
Kanicka Klaudia
KJ Wolica Kalisz
ARDENA (59)
2018-07-01
1
2018-07-01
Korbalewska Kaja
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
SIROKO (65)
2018-06-30
4
100
2018-06-30
9
2018-06-30
11
2018-06-30
Kowalczyk Julia
Bpk
Ardena (80)
2018-07-01
Kubacka Dominika
bpk
2018-06-30
12
2018-06-30
17
2018-07-01
15
Kubacka Zofia
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
2018-06-30
4
2018-06-30
16
2018-07-01
4
2018-07-01
9
2018-06-30
5
2018-06-30
13
2018-07-01
2018-07-01
6
Kubaszewski Paweł
KJ Zagórów
2018-07-01
13
2018-07-01
14
Kubiak Piotr
Bpk
2018-07-01
Kurdyk Maria
Bpk
Nokia (84)
2018-07-01
4
Lipińska Anna
Fundacja KJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
2018-06-30
3
300
2018-06-30
2
800
2018-07-01
2
400
2018-07-01
3
600
Maraszek Natalia
JKS Moskit
2018-06-30
8
2018-06-30
2
Marciniak Katarzyna
Bpk
Czoko (82)
2018-07-01
1
2018-07-01
1
2018-07-01
3
Morawska Weronika
Bpk
F-Gabi (87)
2018-07-01
13
Murawska Magdalena
KJ Zagórów
IN TIME (88)
2018-07-01
2
2018-07-01
Murdzia Seweryn
bpk
2018-06-30
5
100
2018-06-30
5
200
2018-07-01
7
2018-07-01
5
200
2018-06-30
14
2018-06-30
7
2018-07-01
1
600
2018-07-01
1
1000
Murdźia Seweryn
bpk
2018-07-01
20
Murdzia Seweryn
bpk
2018-06-30
4
400
Nikolas Kaja
bpk
2018-06-30
7
2018-07-01
11
2018-06-30
16
2018-07-01
6
Nowacki Jakub
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2018-06-30
1
600
2018-06-30
8
2018-07-01
Nowak Anna
Stajnia Cicho-Sza
2018-07-01
8
2018-07-01
4
2018-07-01
Ostręga Damian
KJ Jan Kosicki Kobierno
DONAU (6)
2018-06-30
4
200
2018-06-30
9
2018-07-01
2018-07-01
2
800
2018-06-30
14
2018-06-30
13
BISCAYA (41)
2018-06-30
1
350
2018-06-30
2
400
2018-07-01
2
250
2018-07-01
11
2018-07-01
6
2018-06-30
1
1000
2018-07-01
4
400
2018-06-30
8
2018-06-30
3
600
2018-06-30
10
2018-06-30
10
2018-07-01
10
2018-07-01
12
2018-07-01
6
2018-07-01
9
Pałatyńska Aleksandra
Bpk
Nokia (84)
2018-07-01
9
Piechocka Zuzanna
bez przynależności
2018-06-30
2018-06-30
2018-06-30
Poprawa Alicja
Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
2018-06-30
1
2018-06-30
1
Poprawa Maja
Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
NASTIA (70)
2018-06-30
3
2018-06-30
1
Powolna Anita
KJ Champion
KOLIBER (78)
2018-06-30
3
2018-06-30
11
Powolna Żaneta
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2018-06-30
9
2018-06-30
PARIS (20)
2018-06-30
3
2018-06-30
2018-07-01
2
2018-07-01
TREFL-K (24)
2018-06-30
7
2018-06-30
6
2018-07-01
12
2018-07-01
16
2018-07-01
21
2018-07-01
2
Skąpska Aleksandra
Stadnina Koni Kruszyńscy
2018-06-30
8
2018-06-30
Sobczak Magdalena
Bpk
Orus (85)
2018-07-01
Spitalniak Maja
_
IVO (28)
2018-06-30
6
2018-06-30
4
Środecka Agnieszka
LKJ Ostroga Opole
HARFA (17)
2018-06-30
7
2018-06-30
5
2018-07-01
Starczak Eliza
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
JAMAYKA (44)
2018-06-30
3
150
2018-06-30
12
2018-07-01
2018-07-01
Staszak Weronika
bpk
PALLADA (74)
2018-07-01
5
2018-07-01
11
Strzyż Marek
JKS Moskit Kalisz
DEMETER (39)
2018-06-30
6
2018-06-30
2
OTELLO (40)
2018-06-30
2018-06-30
15
Suchanecki Michał
Bpk
Nokia (84)
2018-07-01
12
Szlachta Agnieszka
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
TALIA (60)
2018-07-01
1
2018-07-01
Szuber Beata
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
COMETA (30)
2018-06-30
8
2018-06-30
9
2018-07-01
3
2018-07-01
7
FORT (32)
2018-06-30
7
2018-06-30
6
Tokarska Iga
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
URODA (18)
2018-06-30
6
2018-06-30
10
2018-06-30
1
2018-06-30
2018-07-01
9
2018-07-01
18
DAMAR (29)
2018-06-30
6
2018-06-30
13
2018-07-01
8
2018-07-01
15
Trojanowicz Aleksandra
KJ Zagórów
2018-07-01
13
ZAWRAT (51)
2018-07-01
10
2018-07-01
19
Trojanowicz Borys
KJ Zagórów
HERA TS (50)
2018-07-01
14
2018-07-01
17
Uryga Lena
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2018-06-30
2018-06-30
2018-07-01
1
2018-07-01
1
Waloszczyk Zuzanna
KJ RE-CO Ostrów Wlkp.
2018-07-01
5
2018-07-01
7
2018-07-01
1
Warzecha Leszek
KJ Zagórów
2018-07-01
5
100
2018-07-01
8
CALIPSO (54)
2018-07-01
10
2018-07-01
7
2018-07-01
5
2018-07-01
8
DUGANO (56)
2018-07-01
2
2018-07-01
4
100
Wieliczko Daniel
KJ Pobet Kurowice
FAVERA (33)
2018-06-30
11
2018-06-30
2018-07-01
1
350
2018-07-01
3
300
KAMIRA (34)
2018-06-30
2
250
2018-06-30
15
2018-07-01
3
150
2018-07-01
4
200
Wróbel Sara
bpk
2018-06-30
1
2018-06-30
1
Wylęga Marta
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2018-07-01
3
2018-07-01
HARY (77)
2018-07-01
3
2018-07-01
Zieniewicz Dominika
KJ Zagórów
2018-06-30
10
2018-06-30
3
Zmyślona Kornelia
KJ Jan Kosicki
2018-06-30
8
2018-06-30
2018-07-01
5
50
2018-07-01
8
2018-06-30
1
2018-06-30
4
2018-07-01
1
2018-07-01
4

Number of Riders: 59

Number of Horses: 78

The sum of prizes: 11 000.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052015-1, Tomasz Szymoniak)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl