Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
84 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-15 06:09:27
2018-06-14 23:50:17
Dagmara Dolińska GOLDQUIDAME L
  • 1x 4/L/Wzrastajacego stopnia trudności z jokerem
  • 1x 6 MP/L/Mistrzostwa Poznania Seniorów - zwykły art. 238.2.1
83 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-15 06:09:12
2018-06-14 23:46:00
Dagmara Dolińska T.GOLD QUIDAME Z
  • 1x 4/L/Wzrastajacego stopnia trudności z jokerem
  • 1x 6 MP/L/Mistrzostwa Poznania Seniorów - zwykły art. 238.2.1
82 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-15 06:08:58
2018-06-14 23:03:29
Oliwia Jach RIWIERA
  • 1x 2 MP/Kuce/Mistrzostwa Poznania Kuców - dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
81 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-15 06:08:44
2018-06-14 23:00:36
Klaudiusz Jach KONFETTI
  • 1x 6 MP/L/Mistrzostwa Poznania Seniorów - zwykły art. 238.2.1
80 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-15 06:08:28
2018-06-14 23:00:11
Klaudiusz Jach MISTRAL
  • 1x 6 MP/L/Mistrzostwa Poznania Seniorów - zwykły art. 238.2.1
79 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-15 06:08:13
2018-06-14 22:59:35
Oliwia Jach KRESKA
  • 1x 2 MP/Kuce/Mistrzostwa Poznania Kuców - dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
78 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-14 22:20:45
2018-06-14 22:16:42
Michał Pol CHACCO
  • 1x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4/L/Wzrastajacego stopnia trudności z jokerem
77 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-14 22:20:24
2018-06-14 22:15:14
Patrycja Obst CONNORO
  • 2x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
76 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-14 21:48:47
2018-06-14 21:47:17
Klementyna Rennert PASJONATA ARNI
  • 2x 1/Kuce/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
75 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-14 21:48:31
2018-06-14 21:36:07
Anna Sobańska FUERTA
  • 1x 6 MP/L/Mistrzostwa Poznania Seniorów - zwykły art. 238.2.1
74 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-14 21:48:16
2018-06-14 21:33:18
Anna Sobańska FUCONA
  • 1x 6 MP/L/Mistrzostwa Poznania Seniorów - zwykły art. 238.2.1
73 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-14 21:26:14
2018-06-14 21:23:44
Kinga Kurek GIGS KG
  • 1x 4/L/Wzrastajacego stopnia trudności z jokerem
  • 1x 5 MP/L/Mistrzostwa Poznania Juniorów - dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-14 21:25:59
2018-06-14 21:22:24
Katarzyna Dawidowska-Zawartowska KARUSO
  • 1x 6 MP/L/Mistrzostwa Poznania Seniorów - zwykły art. 238.2.1
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-14 21:25:44
2018-06-14 21:22:00
Katarzyna Dawidowska-Zawartowska FANTASY
  • 1x 6 MP/L/Mistrzostwa Poznania Seniorów - zwykły art. 238.2.1
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-14 20:56:20
2018-06-14 20:55:35
Urszula Pogodzińska TRENDY
  • 2x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-14 20:56:04
2018-06-14 20:54:50
Urszula Pogodzińska HIDALGO
  • 2x 1/Kuce/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-14 20:54:20
2018-06-14 20:51:39
Maria Krauwicka HARRY POTTER
  • 2x 1/Kuce/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-14 20:51:36
2018-06-14 20:47:39
Zuzanna Szklarz CONSOTHO II
  • 1x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5 MP/L/Mistrzostwa Poznania Juniorów - dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-14 20:44:44
2018-06-14 20:35:51
Barbara Kurek EVITA
  • 1x 4/L/Wzrastajacego stopnia trudności z jokerem
  • 1x 5 MP/L/Mistrzostwa Poznania Juniorów - dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-14 20:29:06
2018-06-14 19:51:53
Hanna Stein WOJTEK
  • 2x 1/Kuce/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 2 MP/Kuce/Mistrzostwa Poznania Kuców - dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-14 19:16:26
2018-06-14 18:59:22
Katarzyna Czajkowska HOKO LADY
  • 2x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5 MP/L/Mistrzostwa Poznania Juniorów - dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-14 17:39:02
2018-06-14 17:33:01
Filip Wysoczański SALMIN
  • 1x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-14 17:38:39
2018-06-14 17:32:24
Filip Wysoczański ARES
  • 1x 2 MP/Kuce/Mistrzostwa Poznania Kuców - dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Wzrastajacego stopnia trudności z jokerem
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-14 15:27:47
2018-06-14 15:14:09
Zuzanna Augustyniak KLARA
  • 1x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4/L/Wzrastajacego stopnia trudności z jokerem
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-14 15:27:33
2018-06-14 15:12:40
Zuzanna Augustyniak JASYR
  • 1x 4/L/Wzrastajacego stopnia trudności z jokerem
  • 1x 5 MP/L/Mistrzostwa Poznania Juniorów - dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-14 15:27:17
2018-06-14 14:13:42
Monika Majorczyk KOBI
  • 1x 4/L/Wzrastajacego stopnia trudności z jokerem
  • 1x 6 MP/L/Mistrzostwa Poznania Seniorów - zwykły art. 238.2.1
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-14 15:27:03
2018-06-14 13:19:46
Adrian Kwapiński CAPRIS
  • 1x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 6 MP/L/Mistrzostwa Poznania Seniorów - zwykły art. 238.2.1
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-14 11:26:27
2018-06-14 11:25:11
Katarzyna Łakomy KAŚKA
  • 1x 4/L/Wzrastajacego stopnia trudności z jokerem
  • 1x 6 MP/L/Mistrzostwa Poznania Seniorów - zwykły art. 238.2.1
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-14 11:26:14
2018-06-14 09:27:05
Gabrysia Kucharska SELLANO BOY
  • 2x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-14 09:26:35
2018-06-14 09:25:43
Barbara Wichniarek ZAMIRA
  • 2x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-14 09:26:19
2018-06-14 06:49:51
Alina Celmerowska GENTILA
  • 1x 6 MP/L/Mistrzostwa Poznania Seniorów - zwykły art. 238.2.1
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-14 09:26:04
2018-06-14 06:49:25
Alina Celmerowska CATTICK
  • 1x 6 MP/L/Mistrzostwa Poznania Seniorów - zwykły art. 238.2.1
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-13 23:12:24
2018-06-13 21:52:52
Katarzyna Nogalska FIOŁEK
  • 2x 2 MP/Kuce/Mistrzostwa Poznania Kuców - dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-13 23:12:10
2018-06-13 21:52:29
Hanna Mycka EMET
  • 2x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-13 23:11:55
2018-06-13 21:51:58
Oliwia Matwiej FUKSJA
  • 2x 1/Kuce/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-13 23:11:44
2018-06-13 21:50:02
Natalia Cegielska BELLA
  • 2x 1/Kuce/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-13 23:11:29
2018-06-13 21:43:47
Marcelina Zobel TORINA DEUX
  • 1x 2 MP/Kuce/Mistrzostwa Poznania Kuców - dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 2x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-13 23:11:15
2018-06-13 19:42:44
Zuzanna Jankowska RYSA
  • 2x 4/L/Wzrastajacego stopnia trudności z jokerem
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-13 23:11:02
2018-06-13 17:05:00
Natalia Jęziołowska REQUIEM
  • 1x 5 MP/L/Mistrzostwa Poznania Juniorów - dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-13 13:23:12
2018-06-13 13:17:35
Julia Liszyńska GROC
  • 2x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-13 12:52:41
2018-06-13 12:10:48
Julia Malicka LITTLE ART
  • 2x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-13 12:52:27
2018-06-13 12:10:06
Julia Malicka CARGO
  • 1x 4/L/Wzrastajacego stopnia trudności z jokerem
  • 1x 5 MP/L/Mistrzostwa Poznania Juniorów - dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-13 12:51:55
2018-06-13 10:48:10
Wiktoria Niedźwiedź JJ AVICII
  • 2x 5 MP/L/Mistrzostwa Poznania Juniorów - dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-13 12:51:31
2018-06-13 09:57:02
Maja Życka HOSTEL
  • 2x 5 MP/L/Mistrzostwa Poznania Juniorów - dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-13 12:51:12
2018-06-13 09:05:36
Anastazja Rzyszkiewicz CZARDASZ
  • 2x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-13 12:50:56
2018-06-13 09:03:05
Marta Kapcińska ARTEMIDA
  • 1x 4/L/Wzrastajacego stopnia trudności z jokerem
  • 1x 6 MP/L/Mistrzostwa Poznania Seniorów - zwykły art. 238.2.1
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-13 12:50:36
2018-06-13 09:02:30
Monika Kardach BODRUM L
  • 1x 4/L/Wzrastajacego stopnia trudności z jokerem
  • 1x 6 MP/L/Mistrzostwa Poznania Seniorów - zwykły art. 238.2.1
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-13 12:44:32
2018-06-13 09:01:31
Ewa Kamieniarz ONTARIO
  • 1x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-13 07:32:33
2018-06-13 07:17:40
Dagmara Imiłkowska JARBAS
  • 1x 4/L/Wzrastajacego stopnia trudności z jokerem
  • 1x 6 MP/L/Mistrzostwa Poznania Seniorów - zwykły art. 238.2.1
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-13 07:32:19
2018-06-12 22:19:20
Nell Dykcik MAGNUM
  • 2x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-13 07:29:14
2018-06-12 21:46:53
Marta Konarska SULIMA
  • 1x 2 MP/Kuce/Mistrzostwa Poznania Kuców - dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-13 07:28:51
2018-06-12 21:46:07
Marta Konarska JACOB
  • 1x 1/Kuce/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2 MP/Kuce/Mistrzostwa Poznania Kuców - dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-13 07:28:38
2018-06-12 21:44:20
Laura Krzewińska AMON
  • 2x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4/L/Wzrastajacego stopnia trudności z jokerem
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-12 09:25:45
2018-06-12 08:56:51
Weronika Kamieńska WERBUS-K
  • 1x 4/L/Wzrastajacego stopnia trudności z jokerem
  • 1x 5 MP/L/Mistrzostwa Poznania Juniorów - dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-12 09:25:31
2018-06-12 08:28:01
Aleksandra Nazar WITO CORLEONE
  • 2x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-12 09:25:07
2018-06-12 01:49:07
Nina Wysoczańska ROSSUM'S TRAVEL
  • 2x 1/Kuce/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-12 09:24:54
2018-06-11 23:01:16
Tadeusz Sobolewski CYNAMONA
  • 2x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-12 09:24:41
2018-06-11 22:09:02
Julia Krupińska LANTANA
  • 1x 4/L/Wzrastajacego stopnia trudności z jokerem
  • 1x 5 MP/L/Mistrzostwa Poznania Juniorów - dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-12 09:24:27
2018-06-11 22:01:22
Aleksander Dur TINA
  • 1x 4/L/Wzrastajacego stopnia trudności z jokerem
  • 1x 6 MP/L/Mistrzostwa Poznania Seniorów - zwykły art. 238.2.1
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-12 09:24:11
2018-06-11 22:00:59
Aleksander Dur KARINO
  • 1x 4/L/Wzrastajacego stopnia trudności z jokerem
  • 1x 6 MP/L/Mistrzostwa Poznania Seniorów - zwykły art. 238.2.1
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-11 18:53:22
2018-06-11 18:44:12
Inga Dezor CELINA
  • 1x 5 MP/L/Mistrzostwa Poznania Juniorów - dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-11 18:53:09
2018-06-11 14:39:20
Martyna Wypychowska MAKAO H
  • 2x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-11 12:07:28
2018-06-11 12:03:59
Aleksandra Pyczek GALA
  • 1x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5 MP/L/Mistrzostwa Poznania Juniorów - dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-11 12:07:16
2018-06-11 12:03:26
Jakub Rogacki FOREST
  • 1x 4/L/Wzrastajacego stopnia trudności z jokerem
  • 1x 6 MP/L/Mistrzostwa Poznania Seniorów - zwykły art. 238.2.1
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-11 12:03:22
2018-06-11 12:02:49
Natalia Banach BELGIA
  • 1x 4/L/Wzrastajacego stopnia trudności z jokerem
  • 1x 6 MP/L/Mistrzostwa Poznania Seniorów - zwykły art. 238.2.1
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-11 11:45:13
2018-06-11 10:50:10
Filip Kapała G
  • 1x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 6 MP/L/Mistrzostwa Poznania Seniorów - zwykły art. 238.2.1
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-11 10:21:41
2018-06-11 10:02:17
Jagoda Ciebiada GREVIOUS
  • 1x 4/L/Wzrastajacego stopnia trudności z jokerem
  • 1x 5 MP/L/Mistrzostwa Poznania Juniorów - dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-11 08:43:03
2018-06-11 08:35:23
Patrycja Kamieńska TIGRA K
  • 1x 4/L/Wzrastajacego stopnia trudności z jokerem
  • 1x 5 MP/L/Mistrzostwa Poznania Juniorów - dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-11 08:42:45
2018-06-11 02:16:29
Oliwia Gniadek CASSTIEL KAMA
  • 1x 4/L/Wzrastajacego stopnia trudności z jokerem
  • 1x 5 MP/L/Mistrzostwa Poznania Juniorów - dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-11 11:45:00
2018-06-10 21:30:23
Filip Kapała CHILI
  • 1x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 6 MP/L/Mistrzostwa Poznania Seniorów - zwykły art. 238.2.1
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-10 21:16:05
2018-06-10 20:41:11
Amelia Ładziak ANNAPURNA
  • 2x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-10 17:52:15
2018-06-10 17:27:34
Marcin Frandzelski POKER
  • 1x 4/L/Wzrastajacego stopnia trudności z jokerem
  • 1x 6 MP/L/Mistrzostwa Poznania Seniorów - zwykły art. 238.2.1
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-10 17:24:33
2018-06-10 13:47:20
Zofia Undrych DIABLO GRAN
  • 1x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5 MP/L/Mistrzostwa Poznania Juniorów - dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-10 08:47:28
2018-06-10 01:39:14
Zuzanna Rybarczyk SISI
  • 1x 1/Kuce/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2 MP/Kuce/Mistrzostwa Poznania Kuców - dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-10 08:47:11
2018-06-10 01:12:36
Natalia Targosz SCOTT
  • 1x 6 MP/L/Mistrzostwa Poznania Seniorów - zwykły art. 238.2.1
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-10 08:46:53
2018-06-10 01:11:28
Klaudia Skrzypczak SCOTT
  • 1x 4/L/Wzrastajacego stopnia trudności z jokerem
  • 1x 5 MP/L/Mistrzostwa Poznania Juniorów - dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-08 17:07:24
2018-06-08 15:46:23
Patryk Kozajda SAJGON
  • 1x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4/L/Wzrastajacego stopnia trudności z jokerem
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-08 17:07:04
2018-06-07 23:34:16
Szymon Byndas EQUES XIER
  • 2x 6 MP/L/Mistrzostwa Poznania Seniorów - zwykły art. 238.2.1
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-08 17:06:47
2018-06-07 23:34:01
Armanda Byndas GALMAN
  • 2x 6 MP/L/Mistrzostwa Poznania Seniorów - zwykły art. 238.2.1
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-06 19:48:03
2018-06-05 19:21:47
Danuta Kołodziejczak BRETON
  • 1x 4/L/Wzrastajacego stopnia trudności z jokerem
  • 1x 5 MP/L/Mistrzostwa Poznania Juniorów - dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-05 18:38:39
2018-06-04 21:48:41
Monika Hojna KONOR
  • 1x 4/L/Wzrastajacego stopnia trudności z jokerem
  • 1x 6 MP/L/Mistrzostwa Poznania Seniorów - zwykły art. 238.2.1
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-05 18:38:23
2018-06-04 11:13:00
Julia Janku BOLERO DUE
  • 1x 2 MP/Kuce/Mistrzostwa Poznania Kuców - dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Wzrastajacego stopnia trudności z jokerem
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-05 18:38:01
2018-06-04 09:08:41
Dominika Siudzińska CINAMON
  • 1x 2 MP/Kuce/Mistrzostwa Poznania Kuców - dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-05 18:37:41
2018-06-04 09:08:20
Dominika Siudzińska APIS
  • 1x 2 MP/Kuce/Mistrzostwa Poznania Kuców - dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Augustyniak Zuzanna KJ Michałówka
2002 (J.)
O035134
2. Banach Natalia bpk
S
O012302
3. Cegielska Natalia JKS Robir Chwalęcice
2006 (JM.)
brak
4. Celmerowska Alina KJ Michałówka
S
O014068
5. Ciebiada Jagoda Korona Wałcz
2000 (MJ.)
Brak
6. Czajkowska Katarzyna Posadowskie TJ
2003 (J.)
O039193
7. Dezor Inga JUKS Mieczewo
2002 (J.)
O036962
8. Dolińska Dagmara Klub Jeździecki Złoty Rubin Sp. z o.o.
S
O003678
9. Dur Aleksander bpk
S
brak
10. Dykcik Nell Bpk
2007 (JM.)
Brak
11. Frandzelski Marcin Bez przynależności klubowej
S
Brak
12. Gniadek Oliwia BPK - WIE
2002 (J.)
O037779
13. Hojna Monika KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O004751
14. Imiłkowska Dagmara bpk
S
LZRWZJ/228/16
15. Jach Klaudiusz KJ Sokół Damasławek
1999 (MJ.)
O037943
16. Jach Oliwia KJ Sokół Damasławek
2003 (J.)
O037935
17. Jankowska Zuzanna JUKS Mieczewo
2001 (MJ.)
brak
18. Janku Julia KJ Ranczo Kołata
2000 (MJ.)
O029215
19. Jęziołowska Natalia KJ Michałówka
2002 (J.)
O038126
20. Kamieniarz Ewa Cwał Zakrzewo
S
brak
21. Kamieńska Patrycja Klub Jeździecki Rancho
2001 (MJ.)
O025837
22. Kamieńska Weronika KJ Rancho Poznań
2001 (MJ.)
O025836
23. Kapała Filip KJ Michałówka
S
O027683
24. Kapcińska Marta Cwał Zakrzewo
S
brak
25. Kardach Monika Cwał Zakrzewo
S
brak
26. Kołodziejczak Danuta bpk
2003 (J.)
brak
27. Konarska Marta KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2006 (JM.)
O042011
28. Kopras Marek Kopras spółka z o.o
29. Kozajda Patryk bpk
S
brak
30. Krauwicka Maria Cwał Zakrzewo
2006 (JM.)
brak
31. Krupińska Julia KJ Korona Wałcz
2002 (J.)
brak
32. Krzewińska Laura LKS Cwał Poznań
2002 (J.)
O038365
33. Kucharska Alicja KJ Rancho Poznań
34. Kujawa Agata KJ Pony Jumpig Team
35. Kurek Barbara Budzyński KS Kłos
2001 (MJ.)
O034510
36. Kwapiński Adrian bpk
S
brak
37. Liszyńska Julia Cwał Zakrzewo
2004 (J.)
brak
38. Ładziak Amelia BPK
2004 (J.)
brak
39. Majorczyk Monika Stajnia Kaliński - LKJ Kiekrz
S
brak
40. Malicka Julia LKS Cwał Poznań
2003 (J.)
O035381
41. Matwiej Oliwia JKS Robir
2005 (JM.)
brak
42. Modzelewska Justyna Stajnia Rusin
43. Mycka Hanna JKS Robir Chwalęcice
2002 (J.)
brak
44. Nazar Aleksandra KJ Michałówka
2003 (J.)
O035386
45. Niedźwiedź Wiktoria LKS Cwał Poznań
2002 (J.)
O035123
46. Nogalska Katarzyna JKS Robir Chwalęcice
2001 (MJ.)
brak
47. Obst Patrycja Budzyński KS Kłos
S
O020432
48. Pawlak Nicole Kj Rancho Poznań
2001 (MJ.)
O043616
49. Pogodzińska Urszula LKS Cwał Poznań
2005 (JM.)
O034949
50. Pol Michał KJ w Dolinie Noteci R. K. Kuźnica Czarnkowska
S
O025816
51. Pyczek Aleksandra Bpk
2003 (J.)
Brak
52. Rennert Klementyna niezrzeszony
2004 (J.)
brak
53. Rogacki Jakub bpk
S
O036965
54. Rybacka Aleksandra KJ Rancho Poznań
55. Rybarczyk Zuzanna Stajnia Rusin
2003 (J.)
brak
56. Rzyszkiewicz Anastazja Cwał Zakrzewo
2005 (JM.)
brak
57. Salamonik Olga KJ Rancho Poznań
2005 (JM.)
brak
58. Siudzińska Dominika JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2003 (J.)
O032998
59. Skonieczna Kamila KJ Rancho Poznań
60. Skory Dominik KJ Rancho Poznań
61. Skrzypczak Klaudia Stajnia Nietażkowo
2002 (J.)
brak
62. Słomski Wojciech BPK
63. Sobolewski Tadeusz KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
S
Brak
64. Sprenger Laura KJ Rancho Poznań
65. Stein Hanna Pony Jumping Team
2008 (JM.)
O047876
66. Szklarz Zuzanna Bpk
2002 (J.)
Brak
67. Targosz Natalia Stajnia Nietażkowo
S
brak
68. Undrych Zofia Złoty Rubin
2004 (J.)
brak
69. Wesołowska Wiktoria Stajnia Ostrowo Młyn
70. Wichniarek Barbara KJ Michałówka
2004 (J.)
brak
71. Wypychowska Martyna -
2001 (MJ.)
O049379
72. Wysoczańska Nina KJ Michałówka
2008 (JM.)
O048850
73. Wysoczański Filip KJ Michałówka
2005 (JM.)
O040749
74. Zbierska Agnieszka Bpk
75. Zobel Marcelina LZS Lech Gniezno
2003 (J.)
brak
76. Życka Maja LKS Cwał Poznań
2005 (JM.)
O040744
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

93

AISZA WLKP POL 2006 Klacz jelena F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak
2.

37

AMON SP POL 2004 Wałach siwa F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Altaja / nn
K025523 616009640025104
3.

20

ANNAPURNA WLKP POL 2009 Klacz kara/170 F: Czarczaf /
M: Agitacja /
brak 616007600267409
4.

8

APIS KUC POL 2006 Wałach siwa/kuc:146 F: Mors / Kumys
M: Antalya Border I / O'Brien Du Chesnay
K023102 POL013670022306
5.

68

ARES KUC CONNEMARA POL 2000 Ogier gniada/kuc:145 F: Fort Doolin / Rory Rudah
M: Antalya Bordei / O'Brien Du Chesnay
K021942 POL013670000900
6.

44

ARTEMIDA WLKP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quinnus III / Quidam's Rubin
M: Artemiza / Cottonclub
K019966 616007610059810
7.

103

BAL SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: nn
M: nn
n
8.

94

BEL DIOR SP POL 2007 Wałach srokata F: Bawet/ Juror
M: Daria/ Tik Tak
K016617
9.

25

BELGIA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2011 Klacz F: Euripides
M: Bara
K020743
10.

55

BELLA KUC POL 2011 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: Fikus
M: Bonza
brak 616013680020111
11.

43

BODRUM L WLKP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I
M: Brawura / Landos
K021374 616007610124412
12.

10

BOLERO DUE KUC POL 2011 Ogier gniada/kuc:145 F: Bolero / Life And Liberty
M: Kimberley / nn
K021749 616013610182011
13.

12

BRETON SP POL 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada/mk:159 F: Karter /
M: Brenda /
brak
14.

98

Bridget Jones F:
M:
15.

100

Calvados F:
M:
16.

64

CAPRIS HANOWERSKA GER 2003 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Carbid
M: Surprise
brak
17.

49

CARGO HAN POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Cashman / Contender
M: Glasnost / Gletscher
K009544 DE431316567405
18.

21

CASSTIEL KAMA SP POL 2010 Wałach kara F: Cassini Kama / Cassini I
M: Nerma / Cantanis
K022406 616009640079910
19.

59

CATTICK OS GER 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Catoki's Cannon / Catoki
M: Lady Lewitz / Landfriese II
K020270 DE418180107011
20.

29

CELINA WLKP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Idol / Carbano
M: Cyntia / Polder
K024900 616007610031712
21.

84

CHACCO HOL GER 2013 Ogier gniada/170 F: Cormint /
M: Toscania IV /
brak
22.

6

CHILI WLKP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Ramet / Lombardo / Quidam De Revel
M: Charyzma / Czerski I
K024889 616007610080910
23.

9

CINAMON KUC POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:147 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K018638 616999610274010
24.

83

CONNORO HOLSZTYŃSKI POL 2014 Ogier kara F: Conor
M: .
.
25.

73

CONSOTHO II Deutsche Sport Pferde GER 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Con Sherry / Contendro I
M: Lacrima / Lesotho
K022655
26.

102

Corjano F:
M:
27.

33

CYNAMONA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 1998 Klacz kasztanowata/163 F: RUMUN
M: CYKUTA/ CYNIK
K020682
28.

45

CZARDASZ MŁP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Chef Supreme /
M: Chwała /
brak
29.

18

DIABLO GRAN OLD POL 2013 Wałach kara/kuc:mk: F: Diardo / Diamant De Semilly
M: Jeddah P. / Verdi
K023372 DE433334047413
30.

56

EMET MŁP POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Cisoń/
M: Emeta/
brak
31.

14

EQUES XIER KWPN POL 2009 Wałach gniada/165 F: Amadeus / Guidam
M: Bhamira Xier / Emilion
K021563 528003200905930
32.

72

EVITA SP POL 2001 Klacz srokata F: Emir / Emeryt
M: Elwira / Elf
K021562 616009590193601
33.

77

FANTASY BWP POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Obella / Cassini II
K010514 BELW243436BWP
34.

57

FIOŁEK KUC POL 2008 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Kabaret/
M: Finka/
brak
35.

95

FOKUS Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: ISTMUS
M: FORTA
brak
36.

26

FOREST KWPN POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: -
M: -
-
37.

80

FUCONA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Izaurus / Contender Son
M: Fuksja / Contender Son
K018015 POL007610179408
38.

81

FUERTA SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Izarus /
M: Ferara /
brak 616007610194412
39.

58

FUKSJA KUC POL 2009 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: Majk
M: Finka
brak 616013640043609
40.

24

G BWP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Phin Phin / Chin Chin
M: Burgraf /
brak
41.

27

GALA PKSP POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: A v e r o
M: G A L I A
Brak
42.

13

GALMAN SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Ulco / Voltaire
M: Goplana / Caretino K
K025798 616009670067912
43.

60

GENTILA SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Alvarez 17 / Alexis Z
M: Gracja / Da Lisco
K019545 61600961238111
44.

79

GIGS KG SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Baryshnikov / Bolero
M: Glueckchen K / Metternich
K022374 POL009610223208
45.

90

GOLDQUIDAME L SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Tangelo VD Zuuthoeve / Narcos II
M: Goldmaedel / Grannus
K018177 616009610241811
46.

97

Grasshopper F:
M:
47.

23

GREVIOUS SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Harnaś
M: Godiwa
Brak
48.

51

GROC WLKP POL 1996 Wałach siwa F: Lew /
M: Groteska /
brak
49.

74

HARRY POTTER KUC POL 2010 Ogier tarantowata/kuc: F: Bardi /
M: Hani /
brak
50.

75

HIDALGO OLD. POL 2011 Wałach siwa/kuc:149 F: H-Ekwador /
M: Indira /
K018689 DE433331703311
51.

70

HOKO LADY SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Hossa / Zodiak
K023029 616009670090310
52.

92

HORTA KUC POL 2005 Klacz kara/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak
53.

46

HOSTEL SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/162 F: Viscount / Pythagoras
M: Hostella / Czad
K014667 POL009640017108
54.

4

Inyks F:
M:
55.

38

JACOB KUC POL 2008 Wałach kara/kuc:125 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K018737 616999610318008
56.

41

JARBAS MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Bekas
M: Jawa
LKRWZJ/44/16
57.

1

Jasawa WLKP POL F:
M:
58.

66

JASYR SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada/mk: F: Lagrain / Landgraf I
M: Jacquelien / Zuidhorn
K010048 POL009590050004
59.

47

JJ AVICII ISH IRL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Oberon Van Fyandra D 09 / Concorde
M: Kilnamona Myway / Whitehall Bridge
K020420 372414005621354
60.

30

KARINO SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/176 F: Qumball / Kimball
M: Iskra / Ottis Van't Eikhof
K018614 POL009670160508
61.

78

KARUSO WLKP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Pengo / Hipovit
M: Kora / Kurant
K017614 616007610092210
62.

63

KAŚKA MŁP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Kwinto / Sebastian
M: Lady / nn
K025252 POL006610061005
63.

3

KASTOR SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F:
M:
64.

67

KLARA - POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/mk: F: -
M: -
brak
65.

65

KOBI WLKP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/160 F: Honwed /
M: Kastra /
brak
66.

87

KONFETTI SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Contendor / Contendro I
M: Księżniczka / Escudo
K020850 616009680101608
67.

11

KONOR WLKP POL 2009 Wałach siwa/166 F: Contendor / Contendro
M: Kobra / Correro
K018085 616007610118209
68.

85

KRESKA KM POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/mk: F: Fikus / Angelo
M: Kuszka / Oktan
K020861 616013640040510
69.

32

LANTANA SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Come on
M: Losita
brak
70.

50

LITTLE ART WESTFALSKA GER 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Lancer III
M: Cuntints
Brak DE441411589010
71.

40

MAGNUM WLKP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: .
M: .
.
72.

28

MAKAO H WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Landjonker S
M: Modelka
K018841
73.

2

MEKLAR SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak
74.

86

MISTRAL SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Romeo Des Vaux / Qredo De Paulstra
M: Miss Monroe / Landor S
K022605 616009610136211
75.

91

MORRIS KUCYK POL 2003 Wałach gniada/kuc: F:
M:
brak
76.

99

Neo SP POL 2000 O F: Luron
M: Naira xx
77.

42

ONTARIO SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak
78.

82

PASJONATA ARNI KUC WALIJSKI POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:138 F: Rondo's Matador/
M: Anja
brak
79.

104

Pipi F:
M:
80.

19

POKER SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/173 F: //
M: //
K014101 616999520184308 K014101
81.

101

Questa F:
M:
82.

53

REQUIEM SP POL 03.05.2014 Ogier kara F: CLAVIUS
M: RAMONA KG
Brak
83.

88

RIWIERA KUC POL 2011 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: fikus
M: ...
BRAK
84.

34

ROSSUM'S TRAVEL NEW FOREST PONY POL 2003 Wałach gniada/kuc:139 F: Valentino / Vernons Vineyard
M: Rossums Miss Marple / Silverlea Spiderman
K010358 POL014611176103
85.

96

Roszponka F:
M:
86.

52

RYSA TS POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak
87.

15

SAJGON SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: SALUT
M: SPORTINA
brak POL 009 52 01144 06
88.

69

SALMIN Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2012 Ogier gniada F: Masini
M: Segata
K022490
89.

16

SCOTT XX POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Roulette
M: Scintina
brak
90.

62

SELLANO BOY WLKP POL 2008 Wałach siwa/mk:158 F: Chellano's Boy /
M: Saxonia /
brak POL007610112308
91.

17

SISI NN POL 2011 Klacz srokata/kuc: F: Szaman
M: Sakwa
brak
92.

39

SULIMA KUC POL 1995 Klacz kara/kuc: F: Suseł / Panter
M: Płocha / Margiel
K006316 POL013660608095
93.

89

T.GOLD QUIDAME Z Z POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Tangelo VD Zuuthoeve / Narcos II
M: Gold Quidame L / Quidam's Rubin
K018902 616007610189809
94.

22

TIGRA K SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Convoi
M: Titina
K016435
95.

31

TINA SP POL 2003 Klacz siwa/166 F: Silver Dream / Silbersee
M: Talia / Diament
K019223 POL009570049903
96.

54

TORINA DEUX KUC POL 2012 Klacz gniada/kuc:148 F: Czuwaj
M: Sasanka
brak 616999610226312
97.

76

TRENDY KUC POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:147 F: My Precious / Silverfox Oisin
M: Traviata / Walor
K024426 616013661404411
98.

36

WERBUS-K SP POL 2010 Ogier siwa F: HBC Lake Bid / Lansing
M: Wega / Duntroon
K016436 616009610029910
99.

35

WITO CORLEONE SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Michael Angelo F
M: Wolta / Kingsten
K022618 616009610014513
100.

71

WOJTEK KUC POL 2010 Wałach kara/kuc: F: Monarcha / Wartownik
M: Wanessa / Eros
K022377 616013610268210
101.

61

ZAMIRA SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa/171 F: Kwazar /
M: Zorza /
brak
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Augustyniak Zuzanna
KJ Michałówka
JASYR (66)
2018-06-16
8
2018-06-16
16
KLARA (67)
2018-06-16
22
2018-06-16
14
Banach Natalia
bpk
BELGIA (25)
2018-06-16
20
2018-06-16
9
Cegielska Natalia
JKS Robir Chwalęcice
BELLA (55)
2018-06-16
2018-06-16
6
Celmerowska Alina
KJ Michałówka
CATTICK (59)
2018-06-16
GENTILA (60)
2018-06-16
2
Ciebiada Jagoda
Korona Wałcz
2018-06-16
11
2018-06-16
10
Czajkowska Katarzyna
Posadowskie TJ
2018-06-16
5
2018-06-16
11
Dezor Inga
JUKS Mieczewo
CELINA (29)
2018-06-16
12
Dolińska Dagmara
Klub Jeździecki Złoty Rubin Sp. z o.o.
2018-06-16
6
2018-06-16
Dur Aleksander
bpk
KARINO (30)
2018-06-16
TINA (31)
2018-06-16
2018-06-16
16
Dykcik Nell
Bpk
MAGNUM (40)
2018-06-16
29
2018-06-16
Frandzelski Marcin
Bez przynależności klubowej
POKER (19)
2018-06-16
22
2018-06-16
15
Gniadek Oliwia
BPK - WIE
2018-06-16
12
2018-06-16
8
Hojna Monika
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
KONOR (11)
2018-06-16
2
2018-06-16
4
Imiłkowska Dagmara
bpk
JARBAS (41)
2018-06-16
7
2018-06-16
14
Jach Klaudiusz
KJ Sokół Damasławek
MISTRAL (86)
2018-06-16
1
2018-06-16
Jach Oliwia
KJ Sokół Damasławek
KRESKA (85)
2018-06-16
1
RIWIERA (88)
2018-06-16
Jankowska Zuzanna
JUKS Mieczewo
RYSA (52)
2018-06-16
17
2018-06-16
Janku Julia
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2018-06-16
5
2018-06-16
1
Jęziołowska Natalia
KJ Michałówka
REQUIEM (53)
2018-06-16
15
Kamieniarz Ewa
Cwał Zakrzewo
ONTARIO (42)
2018-06-16
21
Kamieńska Patrycja
Klub Jeździecki Rancho
TIGRA K (22)
2018-06-16
4
2018-06-16
4
Kamieńska Weronika
KJ Rancho Poznań
2018-06-16
9
2018-06-16
17
Kapała Filip
KJ Michałówka
CHILI (6)
2018-06-16
6
2018-06-16
3
G (24)
2018-06-16
8
2018-06-16
Kapcińska Marta
Cwał Zakrzewo
2018-06-16
16
2018-06-16
8
Kardach Monika
Cwał Zakrzewo
2018-06-16
6
2018-06-16
10
Kołodziejczak Danuta
bpk
BRETON (12)
2018-06-16
15
2018-06-16
2
Konarska Marta
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
JACOB (38)
2018-06-16
2018-06-16
SULIMA (39)
2018-06-16
4
Kopras Marek
Kopras spółka z o.o
2018-06-16
4
2018-06-16
2018-06-16
2018-06-16
20
Kozajda Patryk
bpk
SAJGON (15)
2018-06-16
9
2018-06-16
18
Krauwicka Maria
Cwał Zakrzewo
2018-06-16
8
2018-06-16
Krupińska Julia
KJ Korona Wałcz
LANTANA (32)
2018-06-16
13
2018-06-16
7
Krzewińska Laura
LKS Cwał Poznań
AMON (37)
2018-06-16
2018-06-16
26
Kucharska Alicja
KJ Rancho Poznań
AISZA (93)
2018-06-16
2018-06-16
Kujawa Agata
KJ Pony Jumpig Team
Pipi (104)
2018-06-16
2018-06-16
2
Kurek Barbara
Budzyński KS Kłos
EVITA (72)
2018-06-16
10
2018-06-16
9
Kwapiński Adrian
bpk
CAPRIS (64)
2018-06-16
7
2018-06-16
11
Liszyńska Julia
Cwał Zakrzewo
GROC (51)
2018-06-16
12
2018-06-16
Ładziak Amelia
BPK
2018-06-16
19
2018-06-16
Majorczyk Monika
Stajnia Kaliński - LKJ Kiekrz
KOBI (65)
2018-06-16
21
2018-06-16
13
Malicka Julia
LKS Cwał Poznań
CARGO (49)
2018-06-16
3
2018-06-16
1
2018-06-16
11
2018-06-16
Matwiej Oliwia
JKS Robir
FUKSJA (58)
2018-06-16
3
2018-06-16
Modzelewska Justyna
Stajnia Rusin
Jasawa (1)
2018-06-16
27
2018-06-16
2018-06-16
Mycka Hanna
JKS Robir Chwalęcice
EMET (56)
2018-06-16
3
2018-06-16
Nazar Aleksandra
KJ Michałówka
2018-06-16
2018-06-16
Niedźwiedź Wiktoria
LKS Cwał Poznań
2018-06-16
6
2018-06-16
Nogalska Katarzyna
JKS Robir Chwalęcice
FIOŁEK (57)
2018-06-16
7
2018-06-16
Obst Patrycja
Budzyński KS Kłos
CONNORO (83)
2018-06-16
15
2018-06-16
Pawlak Nicole
Kj Rancho Poznań
2018-06-16
2018-06-16
Pogodzińska Urszula
LKS Cwał Poznań
HIDALGO (75)
2018-06-16
2018-06-16
TRENDY (76)
2018-06-16
2018-06-16
5
Pol Michał
KJ w Dolinie Noteci R. K. Kuźnica Czarnkowska
CHACCO (84)
2018-06-16
17
2018-06-16
19
Pyczek Aleksandra
Bpk
GALA (27)
2018-06-16
2
2018-06-16
13
Rennert Klementyna
niezrzeszony
2018-06-16
2018-06-16
Rogacki Jakub
bpk
FOREST (26)
2018-06-16
5
2018-06-16
5
Rybacka Aleksandra
KJ Rancho Poznań
HORTA (92)
2018-06-16
Rybarczyk Zuzanna
Stajnia Rusin
SISI (17)
2018-06-16
7
2018-06-16
8
Rzyszkiewicz Anastazja
Cwał Zakrzewo
2018-06-16
23
2018-06-16
Salamonik Olga
KJ Rancho Poznań
MORRIS (91)
2018-06-16
4
2018-06-16
Siudzińska Dominika
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
APIS (8)
2018-06-16
2018-06-16
2
Skonieczna Kamila
KJ Rancho Poznań
HORTA (92)
2018-06-16
Skory Dominik
KJ Rancho Poznań
FOKUS (95)
2018-06-16
Skrzypczak Klaudia
Stajnia Nietażkowo
SCOTT (16)
2018-06-16
23
2018-06-16
14
Słomski Wojciech
BPK
Questa (101)
2018-06-16
7
Sobolewski Tadeusz
KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
2018-06-16
24
2018-06-16
Sprenger Laura
KJ Rancho Poznań
2018-06-16
28
2018-06-16
Stein Hanna
Pony Jumping Team
WOJTEK (71)
2018-06-16
1
2018-06-16
Szklarz Zuzanna
Bpk
2018-06-16
14
2018-06-16
Targosz Natalia
Stajnia Nietażkowo
SCOTT (16)
2018-06-16
12
Undrych Zofia
Złoty Rubin
2018-06-16
1
2018-06-16
3
Wesołowska Wiktoria
Stajnia Ostrowo Młyn
BAL (103)
2018-06-16
10
2018-06-16
Wichniarek Barbara
KJ Michałówka
ZAMIRA (61)
2018-06-16
25
2018-06-16
Wypychowska Martyna
-
MAKAO H (28)
2018-06-16
16
2018-06-16
Wysoczańska Nina
KJ Michałówka
2018-06-16
2018-06-16
Wysoczański Filip
KJ Michałówka
ARES (68)
2018-06-16
3
SALMIN (69)
2018-06-16
18
Zbierska Agnieszka
Bpk
MEKLAR (2)
2018-06-16
2018-06-16
Zobel Marcelina
LZS Lech Gniezno
2018-06-16
6
2018-06-16
13
2018-06-16
Życka Maja
LKS Cwał Poznań
HOSTEL (46)
2018-06-16
5
2018-06-16

Number of Riders: 76

Number of Horses: 101

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052015-1, Tomasz Szymoniak)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl